Happpy Soles

back to results

Jun. 27, 2010

Happpy Soles
Heritage Park-Taylor, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management
Overall Female Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Armatis Wyandotte MI 54 36 6 22:29.7 7:15/M
Overall Male Overall Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Moore Pinckney MI 111 17 1 18:12.7 5:52/M
Overall Female Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 114 41 16 24:50.3 8:01/M
Overall Male Masters Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Masayoshi Ichihara Canton MI 123 41 2 19:29.1 6:17/M
No age provided
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy Ennis 42 0 92 51:26.1 16:35/M
No age provided
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Ennis 43 0 91 51:25.6 16:35/M
Female 1 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Powell 69 14 9 23:33.8 7:36/M
2 Hannah Moore Chelsea MI 112 14 15 24:48.5 8:00/M
3 Alicia Moore 97 14 37 28:23.1 9:09/M
4 Brook Harvey 18 14 57 32:34.8 10:30/M
5 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park MI 119 8 59 32:52.9 10:36/M
Male 14 & under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Blake Harrity 89 14 4 21:17.7 6:52/M
2 Sabstain Gabbard 51 9 79 41:54.2 13:31/M
3 Brandon Thompson 52 10 80 42:05.5 13:35/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica MacAri Riverview MI 128 18 18 25:18.8 8:10/M
2 Hannah Byrne 50 17 25 26:49.5 8:39/M
3 Megan Geierman 93 16 30 27:47.2 8:58/M
4 Catherine Cameron 70 15 60 33:06.5 10:41/M
5 Chelsea Gray 107 18 73 38:40.4 12:28/M
6 Hillary Hamilton 63 17 100 52:45.7 17:01/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Fountain Taylor MI 32 17 5 21:36.5 6:58/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Bartoloni Southgate MI 13 20 7 23:02.1 7:26/M
2 Madison Hoeffe 108 21 56 32:34.2 10:30/M
3 Kristy Graham 59 22 99 52:43.2 17:00/M
4 Jessie Pattenaude 46 23 102 53:21.0 17:13/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margie Briscoe Woodhaven MI 72 28 26 26:52.2 8:40/M
2 Pamela Quillamor Ann Arbor MI 129 25 28 27:11.2 8:46/M
3 Clare Conklin 24 29 41 29:31.8 9:31/M
4 Kristen Carulli Livonia MI 11 28 64 34:27.7 11:07/M
5 Grace Cho 57 28 71 37:53.0 12:13/M
6 Lee Heffley 27 25 72 37:58.2 12:15/M
7 Erica Adair Taylor MI 6 29 74 39:35.0 12:46/M
8 Steffi Farrell 60 26 75 39:41.1 12:48/M
9 Heather Huff 16 25 76 39:41.7 12:48/M
10 Jamie Jordan 26 27 86 44:15.0 14:16/M
11 Nina Martin 61 28 87 46:38.8 15:03/M
12 Kelly Pearse 29 26 94 51:57.0 16:45/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Peer Woodhaven MI 104 27 11 23:49.6 7:41/M
2 Evan Distad Taylor MI 125 28 17 25:13.3 8:08/M
3 Dominec Colella 68 26 50 30:54.7 9:58/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elisa Miller Redford MI 117 30 43 29:44.7 9:35/M
2 Jenny Przygodsk 28 32 47 30:46.4 9:55/M
3 Nicole Johnson Southgate MI 79 33 49 30:51.7 9:57/M
4 Lisa MacDonald Livonia MI 25 30 61 33:30.5 10:48/M
5 Betty Gorman Trenton MI 77 33 78 41:44.4 13:28/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Peer 94 34 10 23:48.3 7:41/M
2 Warren Spencer 44 34 32 28:10.4 9:05/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ann Marie Holmes Riverview MI 82 36 21 25:55.4 8:22/M
2 Connie Garcia Detroit MI 78 35 22 26:07.3 8:25/M
3 Heidi Nixon Wyandotte MI 14 39 31 28:08.7 9:05/M
4 Heather Hampstead Peoria AZ 34 37 44 30:26.7 9:49/M
5 Deborah Lobb 100 37 46 30:31.7 9:51/M
6 Danielle Watson Allen Park MI 118 38 48 30:49.6 9:56/M
7 Kimberly Kilburn 4 37 54 31:17.2 10:05/M
8 Dina Morrison Brownstown MI 87 38 55 32:19.9 10:25/M
9 Gina Martin Marshall 113 37 62 33:50.4 10:55/M
10 Diane Tibbs Brownstown MI 15 39 67 36:13.5 11:41/M
11 Janet Holland 80 35 95 52:20.0 16:53/M
12 Deb Nicholl 56 38 98 52:42.7 17:00/M
13 Mimi Dorn 84 38 108 55:35.1 17:56/M
14 Angela Edwards 83 35 121 1:15:02.0 24:12/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Morrison Brownstown MI 88 38 14 24:34.7 7:55/M
2 Nick Colella Grosse Ile MI 67 39 19 25:25.5 8:12/M
3 Michael Briscoe Woodhaven MI 71 39 27 26:52.7 8:40/M
4 Shane Sharbo Taylor MI 103 38 35 28:18.0 9:08/M
5 Christian Lobb 99 39 40 28:40.7 9:15/M
6 Edward McEachern 35 37 45 30:29.6 9:50/M
7 Michael Mansfield 23 39 66 35:38.5 11:30/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elaine Lotoczky Allen Park MI 105 44 23 26:09.5 8:26/M
2 Amy Ludtke Trenton MI 58 42 24 26:26.0 8:32/M
3 Julie Shallow Winter Haven MI 75 41 39 28:38.5 9:14/M
4 Kelly Walters Trenton MI 120 44 53 31:16.0 10:05/M
5 Tammy Harvey 17 40 63 34:05.9 11:00/M
6 Joan Remski Dearborn MI 81 41 65 35:37.2 11:29/M
7 Kelly Moore Au Gres MI 96 44 69 37:15.9 12:01/M
8 Kelly La Croix Taylor MI 122 44 82 42:26.9 13:41/M
9 Trisha Mansfield 45 42 89 48:45.0 15:44/M
10 Kimberly Tomchick 62 40 97 52:41.8 17:00/M
11 Constance Pattenaude 47 42 101 53:20.6 17:12/M
12 Maureen Byrne 49 44 105 55:22.8 17:52/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Irani Hassan 7 43 3 20:35.6 6:38/M
2 Charles Stephenson Southgate MI 74 42 12 24:00.4 7:45/M
3 Paul Youngs Brownstown MI 106 44 13 24:17.0 7:50/M
4 Mike Roy Allen Park MI 91 41 20 25:27.3 8:13/M
5 Dan Braker Grosse Pointe MI 126 42 42 29:41.8 9:35/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rena Livernois Grosse Ile MI 98 46 38 28:25.6 9:10/M
2 Robin Hoeffel 101 46 51 30:59.3 10:00/M
3 Teresa Bennett Trenton MI 33 46 70 37:28.2 12:05/M
4 Dentia McLean 19 47 77 41:43.9 13:27/M
5 Mary Jo Kripowicz Grosse Ile MI 121 48 85 44:13.5 14:16/M
6 Sue Barnosky 22 49 115 1:02:45.9 20:15/M
7 Angelia Moore 76 45 117 1:02:51.0 20:16/M
8 Betsey Partridge 109 48 119 1:02:59.6 20:19/M
9 Laura Kasprzynski 12 45 120 1:03:00.6 20:19/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Chappo Taylor MI 110 48 36 28:20.0 9:08/M
2 Mark Tonge Taylor MI 20 47 52 31:10.7 10:03/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Toth Brownstown MI 38 53 33 28:15.8 9:07/M
2 Sue McConnell 64 54 58 32:51.3 10:36/M
3 Debbie Jackson 10 53 68 36:28.1 11:46/M
4 Cathy Stewart Taylor MI 127 54 84 43:27.8 14:01/M
5 Denise Lorincz 102 52 90 48:45.7 15:44/M
6 Michelle Duda 48 50 106 55:23.3 17:52/M
7 Debra Yarger 8 53 111 57:46.8 18:38/M
8 Linda Bennett 31 52 112 1:00:19.1 19:27/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Marcucilli Brownstown MI 95 53 8 23:03.8 7:26/M
2 Paul La Croix Taylor MI 124 50 83 42:27.7 13:42/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marjie Barnard 9 58 88 48:12.3 15:33/M
2 Nancy Gronemeyer 5 57 93 51:33.8 16:38/M
3 Linda Kildriff 92 57 118 1:02:52.0 20:17/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lonnis Roark 37 57 34 28:16.7 9:07/M
2 Geoffrey Bruthchas 133 57 110 57:44.3 18:37/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leslie Berendt Allen Park MI 115 61 29 27:45.6 8:57/M
2 Barb Dicenso 41 63 109 55:36.4 17:56/M
3 Kathy Kelly 21 60 116 1:02:50.4 20:16/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Solosy Wyandotte MI 116 66 81 42:25.0 13:41/M
2 Arlene Felske 66 65 96 52:34.1 16:57/M
3 Carole Gunderson 40 67 107 55:33.0 17:55/M
4 Sue Fraser 39 67 114 1:02:44.9 20:14/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phillip Felske 65 68 113 1:01:53.5 19:58/M
Female 70 to 74
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dorothy Paciorka Wyandotte MI 85 73 103 53:58.0 17:25/M
2 Elaine Costello Wyandotte MI 86 70 104 53:58.2 17:25/M