Glenda's Glide

back to results

Jun. 26, 2010

Glenda's Glide
Auburn Hills, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Reed Heaton Rochester Hills 14 19:25 6:15
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Kristie Slowke Shelby Township 28 20:27 6:36
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Kurt Hoffman Auburn Hills 41 20:31 6:37
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Tammy Schloff Lake Orion 41 22:02 7:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Ryan Gietzen Rochester 13 21:54 7:03
2 29 Jacob Bozeman Rochester Hills 13 25:50 8:19
3 58 Clayton Tefft Brighton 12 28:47 9:16
4 85 Zachary Battershell Lake Orion 11 31:19 10:05
5 126 Noah Kelly Oxford 9 40:03 12:54
6 136 Luke Sak Lake Orion 12 45:46 14:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Alex Schmidt Auburn Hills 14 24:09 7:47
2 22 Payton Cousins Ortonville 14 24:13 7:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 33 Suzanne Wdowik Troy 14 26:00 8:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jeremy Wdowik Troy 17 19:37 6:19
2 9 Stuart Sancez Oxford 18 21:35 6:57
3 14 Cody Cousins Ortonville 16 23:26 7:33
4 39 Zack Zebrowski Shelbt Twp 17 26:46 8:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Paul Nardome Shelby Twp 17 20:37 6:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 48 James Dewey Bloomfield Hills 22 27:23 8:49
2 54 Steven A Pindzia Shelby Twp 23 28:39 9:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 Sonia Kuprianiak Warren 22 26:46 8:38
2 78 Kristen Mannino Bloomfield Hills 21 30:33 9:50
3 103 Jennifer Jostock Lapeer 24 33:59 10:57
4 113 Tiffany Hepworth 24 36:40 11:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 81 Jonathan Reese Sterling Hts 25 31:00 9:59
2 110 Jeremy Knox Linden 28 36:18 11:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Monica Najselova Auburn Hills 25 20:55 6:44
2 24 Hillary Bultema Shelby Twp 28 24:46 7:59
3 47 Cassandra Wilkinson Auburn Hills 26 27:20 8:48
4 56 Kelly Smith Davison 28 28:43 9:15
5 60 Stephanie Krafft Clawson 28 28:49 9:17
6 64 Sarah Mullins Clinton Township 28 29:10 9:24
7 65 Christine Russell Clarkston 29 29:23 9:28
8 68 Rhiannah Luedeke Royal Oak 29 29:35 9:32
9 73 Sarah Schmidt Auburn Hills 28 30:08 9:42
10 82 Jessica Nowakowski Clarkston 26 31:03 10:00
11 95 Paula Bronsing Rochester Hills 28 32:55 10:36
12 128 Debra Skinner Grand Blanc 29 41:27 13:21
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Jeff Grunewald Rochester 33 19:55 6:25
2 16 Brian Savage Auburn Hills 34 23:45 7:39
3 19 Carlos Ranger Oakland Twp 32 24:04 7:45
4 105 Adam Jostock Lapeer 31 34:41 11:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Teresa Laudieina Auburn Hills 31 26:04 8:24
2 45 Tanya Kuprianiak Rochester Hills 30 27:09 8:45
3 83 Kristina Barsch Ferndale 32 31:06 10:01
4 89 Melissa Jones Waterford 34 31:53 10:16
5 122 Rachelle Larson Auburn Hills 31 39:35 12:45
6 124 Kantte Mwanjabala Auburn Hills 30 39:56 12:52
7 125 Jennifer Jones Burton 32 39:57 12:52
8 130 Jennifer Leeps Swartz Creek 30 44:13 14:14
9 131 Lisa Knox Linden 30 44:14 14:15
10 135 Jaime Dowell Chicago 34 45:42 14:43
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Cletus Lewis Auburn Hills 36 25:28 8:12
2 30 Dewayne Sabourin Pontiac 37 25:52 8:20
3 59 Craig Grissom Rochester Hills 38 28:47 9:16
4 71 Michael Devries Auburn Hills 39 30:01 9:40
5 116 Douglas Lynch Fenton 39 37:54 12:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 49 Taylor E Reynolds Lake Orion 35 27:44 8:56
2 50 Stephanie Wilder Auburn Hills 36 27:57 9:00
3 55 Shelley Cherry Flint 36 28:41 9:15
4 63 Renata Capozzoli Lake Orion 38 29:09 9:23
5 72 Hollie Schmidt Auburn Hills 37 30:08 9:42
6 92 Tina Langeloh 39 32:21 10:25
7 93 Christina McDonald Grand Blanc 37 32:35 10:30
8 94 Leslie Sherman Sterling Heights 35 32:50 10:34
9 107 Darlene Baker Troy 37 35:20 11:23
10 108 Mary Campbell Lapeer 37 35:20 11:23
11 115 Tammy Strandberg Battle Creek 36 37:53 12:12
12 118 Tina Sabourin Pontiac 37 38:15 12:19
13 120 Jilleen Devries Auburn Hills 38 39:01 12:34
14 121 Katie Ollesheimer Rochester Hills 36 39:04 12:35
15 134 Shelly Battershell Lake Orion 35 44:45 14:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Richard Hahn Oxford 44 22:28 7:14
2 13 Randall Barrd Lombard 40 23:15 7:30
3 17 Charles Inabnit Clarkston 41 23:54 7:42
4 21 Douglas Wadell Shelby Township 40 24:11 7:48
5 38 Hank Van Agon Rochester Hills 44 26:36 8:34
6 42 Mark Heaton Rochester Hills 43 26:55 8:40
7 43 Dan Deryckere Oxford 41 27:01 8:42
8 52 Benjamin Starkey Rochester Hills 42 28:11 9:05
9 67 Troy Leach Lake Orion 41 29:28 9:30
10 97 Gavin Hays Scottsdale 41 33:29 10:47
11 104 Richard Scheck Troy 43 34:11 11:01
12 133 David Odett Almont 40 44:45 14:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Trina Jolley Holly 41 24:02 7:45
2 23 Julie Lezotte Auburn Hills 41 24:43 7:58
3 32 Dianna Stoddard Waterford 44 25:56 8:21
4 34 Heidi Grissom Rochester Hills 44 26:03 8:24
5 53 Kirstin Starkey Rochester Hills 40 28:13 9:05
6 57 Suzi Bernard Bruce Twp 42 28:44 9:15
7 62 Jacqui Haass Clarkston 43 29:09 9:23
8 77 Karen Moran Lake Orion 41 30:30 9:49
9 80 Nancy Hays Scottsdale 42 30:56 9:58
10 100 Bethanie Rogulsky Fenton 40 33:42 10:51
11 106 Kaye Thornton Auburn Hills 40 35:07 11:19
12 109 Cindy Gray Auburn Hills 40 35:36 11:28
13 117 Gloria Tovar Clarkston 44 38:07 12:17
14 127 Mary Kelly Oxford 42 40:03 12:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion 49 20:46 6:41
2 15 Phil Hamelin Clarkston 45 23:41 7:38
3 25 Jim Zittel Waterford 47 25:00 8:03
4 28 Mark Pilarski Rochester Hills 45 25:44 8:17
5 31 Richard Burns Rochester Hills 48 25:55 8:21
6 87 Brian Collie Lapeer 48 31:30 10:09
7 91 Stewart Miller Flushing 46 32:10 10:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Gaylene Flory Commerce Twp 47 29:06 9:22
2 76 Katrina Roster Oxford 47 30:24 9:48
3 96 Lisa Stanick Rochester Hills 46 33:24 10:46
4 98 Kandra Cousins Ortonville 47 33:33 10:48
5 99 Mary Hamelin Clarkston 49 33:33 10:48
6 101 Joan Pilarski Rochester Hills 46 33:45 10:52
7 137 Deb Sak Lake Orion 45 45:47 14:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Kurt Fish Lake Orion 53 26:26 8:31
2 69 Jeremy Musick Leonard 50 29:44 9:35
3 86 David Villalpando Goodrich 52 31:23 10:07
4 111 Clarence Ramberg Swartz Creek 52 36:19 11:42
5 112 Jim Doescher Metamora 54 36:25 11:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills 51 25:13 8:07
2 66 Cheryl Hemond Grand Blanc 50 29:27 9:29
3 70 Sue Flattery Rochester Hills 52 29:45 9:35
4 75 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford 52 30:13 9:44
5 84 Pam Kormfeld Troy 50 31:13 10:03
6 88 Kelly Doescher Metamora 51 31:52 10:16
7 123 Chris Keller Rochester Hills 53 39:39 12:46
8 129 Tina Ramberg Swartz Creek 52 44:08 14:13
9 132 Diane Lomason Gaines 52 44:14 14:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 41 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills 56 26:49 8:38
2 46 Maurice Dewey Bloomfield Hills 57 27:16 8:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 90 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston 57 31:54 10:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Jay Peters Rochester Hills 63 27:06 8:44
2 74 Paul Hussey Rochester Hills 64 30:08 9:43
3 102 Douglas White Davison 63 33:51 10:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 Dick Keller Rochester Hills 67 26:16 8:28
2 51 Price Banks Lawrence 67 28:09 9:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 79 Laima Stede 67 30:40 9:53
2 119 Marge Banks Lawrence 65 38:50 12:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 114 Fred Quinn Washington Twp 79 37:28 12:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====



************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Paul Zebrowski Shelbt Twp 52:59 17:04
************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Diane Heidenberger Grand Blanc 35:21 11:23
************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 Tony Degiorgis Flushing 56:01 18:02
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Raquel Zembrowski Shelby Twp 39:55 12:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 Amanda Zebrowski Shelby Twp 52:59 17:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Sandra Arington Lake Orion 53:28 17:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 Cheryl Reichenbach Shelby Twp 52:59 17:04
2 11 Anne Santori Shelby 54:34 17:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 Peggy Sharp Davisburg 46:16 14:54
2 4 Kris Ehlke Clarkston 46:16 14:54
3 8 Lorna Stabile Shelby Twp 52:59 17:04
4 10 Katherine Baumann Lake Orion 53:28 17:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Lisa Sunderlin Troy 55:59 18:02
2 13 Constance Degiorgis Flushing 56:00 18:02
3 16 Mary Hamilton Auburn Hills 57:36 18:33
4 19 Lynette Walker West Bloomfield 1:01:38 19:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 15 Glenda Darin Bloomfield Hills 57:36 18:33
2 18 Debra Lowman Livonia 1:01:37 19:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Philomena Darin Orchard Lake 58:42 18:54

Auburn Hills, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.