St. Mary's of Michigan Run/Walk for Health

back to results

Jun. 26, 2010

St. Mary's of Michigan Run/Walk for Health
Saginaw, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 1 219 John Niven 46 36:58 5:57

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 10 380 Stacy Farrell 35 44:32 7:10

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 3 391 Greg S Thomas 41 39:36 6:23

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 17 404 Kim Rummler 51 46:11 7:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 18 222 Alex Odorico 15 46:35 7:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 5 44 Cody Clark 16 41:45 6:44
2 8 312 Brian Wilson 18 43:27 7:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 13 386 Patrick Peterson 23 45:12 7:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 32 248 Mallory Root 23 51:11 8:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 9 385 Ryan Kenny 25 43:54 7:04
2 15 274 Jeremy Spencer 27 46:03 7:25
3 23 180 Theodore Lind 25 47:30 7:39
4 29 287 Ryan Sullivan 27 50:04 8:04
5 46 26 Richard Bolander 25 57:17 9:14
6 48 226 Matthew Payne 26 58:36 9:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 19 31 Tricia Bretheaur 28 46:50 7:33
2 33 289 Jessica Swartzendruber 27 51:36 8:19
3 40 28 Randi Bowers-Payne 26 55:55 9:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 2 224 Jeff Osantowski 30 38:45 6:15
2 7 347 Scott Thompson 34 42:42 6:53
3 59 129 Mark Hunter 32 1:14:52 12:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 20 368 Nora Boruszewski 30 47:20 7:38
2 57 306 Kelly Wendling 33 1:11:00 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 4 253 Jeffery Schlenker 35 40:05 6:28
2 11 392 Rick Trudo 35 44:32 7:11
3 42 60 Timothy Donnelly 35 56:44 9:08
4 44 408 Phillip Hernandez 38 56:53 9:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 14 379 Kaly Lebourdais 36 45:13 7:17
2 50 282 Dawn Stevens 38 1:00:00 9:40
3 58 45 Amy Copes 39 1:11:00 11:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 12 52 Andy Damore 44 44:45 7:13
2 21 82 Aldrin Gallofin 40 47:26 7:39
3 25 18 Steve Beyer 44 48:46 7:51
4 37 249 Eric Ross 44 54:09 8:44
5 47 102 Glen Gray 43 57:50 9:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 6 329 Michael Stuart 49 42:14 6:48
2 24 399 Scott Ellsworth 46 48:44 7:51
3 28 5 Chris Arnold 49 49:41 8:00
4 31 335 Gregg Matekel 47 50:56 8:12
5 36 402 Jeff Ferguson 49 54:08 8:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 22 359 Lori A Davis 46 47:29 7:39
2 26 54 Nancy Darling 47 49:11 7:55
3 35 50 Wendy Currie 47 52:47 8:30
4 53 143 Pamela Kellett 49 1:03:31 10:14
5 54 142 Dolores Kellett 45 1:03:32 10:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 16 364 Jeff Underhill 51 46:07 7:26
2 30 191 Patrick Manning 54 50:11 8:05
3 41 239 Daniel Reinhart 53 56:06 9:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 49 375 Betsy Hurd 54 58:39 9:27
2 55 198 Christine McGuinness 51 1:05:35 10:34
3 56 178 Shelly Lewis 50 1:10:59 11:26
4 60 185 Cindy Lombard 53 1:19:17 12:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 27 42 John Cieszlak 58 49:27 7:58
2 34 331 Patrick Oconnor 59 51:51 8:21
3 39 139 Frank Johnson 58 54:23 8:46
4 51 61 Craig Douglas 58 1:00:01 9:40
5 52 343 Bruce G Clark 57 1:01:36 9:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 38 250 Tom Ryan 61 54:20 8:45
2 43 23 Ken Block 60 56:48 9:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 45 345 Tom Selby 66 56:58 9:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 1 363 Jon Wetters 20 16:34 5:20

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 15 361 Vanessa Briggs 23 20:31 6:37

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 6 387 David Sievert 46 18:09 5:51

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 58 279 Andra Stackhouse 51 26:01 8:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 25 236 Sebastian Ramos 12 22:53 7:22
2 44 88 Andrew Garza 10 25:00 8:03
3 142 395 Manuel Guerra Iv 11 33:55 10:55
4 169 122 Trent Henning 7 43:54 14:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 98 334 Meghan Matekel 12 29:55 9:38
2 133 342 Vanessa Lockwood 11 33:05 10:39
3 170 314 Kaitlyn Wilson 10 44:07 14:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 8 80 Jacob Fong 15 19:00 6:07
2 14 278 Aaron Squanda 14 20:27 6:36
3 32 396 Andrew Ellsworth 13 23:45 7:39
4 33 407 Chandler Ludlum 14 23:48 7:40
5 43 86 Alex Garza 15 24:55 8:02
6 145 336 Elijah Wilson 14 34:25 11:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 45 217 Annie Nikolai 13 25:00 8:03
2 47 141 Megan Keen 15 25:04 8:05
3 109 175 Kallan Larsen 13 30:34 9:51
4 144 271 Nina Solis 13 34:20 11:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 3 390 Benjamin Sievert 17 17:14 5:33
2 4 246 James Rogers 18 17:15 5:33
3 5 121 Kyle Henderson 18 17:25 5:37
4 7 349 Garett Humphries 19 18:14 5:53
5 9 397 Mitchell Ellsworth 16 19:15 6:12
6 10 193 Zac Martin 19 19:31 6:17
7 12 120 Adam Henderson 16 20:08 6:29
8 21 233 Lucas Proeber 18 22:15 7:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 24 240 Kasandra Resio 17 22:34 7:16
2 46 406 Mariee Eyre 17 25:01 8:04
3 48 207 Ellen Milroy 19 25:07 8:06
4 62 81 Theresa Frederick 18 26:33 8:33
5 64 218 Erica Nikolai 17 26:42 8:36
6 163 161 Luda Lafleur 18 38:47 12:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 11 357 Jason Sterkenburg 22 20:01 6:27
2 29 366 Alex Fontaine 23 23:23 7:32
3 42 283 Andrew Sting 22 24:53 8:01
4 56 19 Joshua Bigler 23 25:43 8:17
5 69 293 Joseph Terwillegar 23 27:17 8:47
6 85 377 Nancy Riffel 24 28:39 9:14
7 102 338 Mark Mangulaban 22 30:07 9:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 38 264 Amanda Simcox 24 24:27 7:53
2 59 203 Erica Meyer 20 26:05 8:24
3 65 303 Allison Wallace 22 26:44 8:37
4 83 208 Erin Milroy 21 28:32 9:12
5 97 131 Sarah Hurd 24 29:49 9:36
6 99 389 Lacey Beougher 22 30:03 9:41
7 103 280 Kate Stanford 24 30:22 9:47
8 107 281 Mary Stanford 20 30:30 9:50
9 118 67 Adrian Emerick 23 31:32 10:09
10 136 405 Ashley Enright 22 33:10 10:41
11 146 11 Sia Batsios 24 34:25 11:05
12 148 158 Katie Lafleur 24 34:44 11:11
13 159 401 Amy Warren 22 37:20 12:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 2 382 Jeff Wilson 28 16:57 5:28
2 16 259 Jake Schultz 26 21:17 6:52
3 57 154 Chris Kukla 27 25:57 8:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 36 362 Jennifer Briggs 27 24:13 7:48
2 37 192 Jennifer Marquardt 26 24:15 7:49
3 71 176 Shannon Leddy 26 27:32 8:52
4 77 35 Jennifer Butch 25 28:16 9:06
5 90 156 Amber Kutchinski 26 29:01 9:21
6 119 160 Christina Lafleur 27 31:43 10:13
7 134 184 Amy Lockwood 26 33:06 10:40
8 174 388 Katie McCoy 26 49:06 15:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 31 150 John Korthals 33 23:40 7:38
2 39 320 Daniel Wojtowicz 33 24:35 7:55
3 49 245 Macho Rodriguez 30 25:13 8:07
4 140 212 Matt Napolitano 32 33:49 10:54
5 154 110 David Grimshaw 32 35:25 11:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 18 330 Tanisha Aguilar 30 21:53 7:03
2 28 367 Heather Notter 34 23:04 7:26
3 30 235 Naomi Ramos 33 23:24 7:32
4 35 326 Kelley Ludlum 32 24:01 7:44
5 63 69 Karla Erickson 30 26:34 8:34
6 70 96 Rachel Golden 31 27:29 8:51
7 75 65 Leann Ebmeyer 30 27:54 8:59
8 76 372 Diane Martindale 31 27:55 9:00
9 100 149 Traci Kornecky 31 30:05 9:41
10 112 199 Karalee McKinstry 31 30:42 9:54
11 137 261 Shawn Seegobin 33 33:10 10:41
12 139 200 Selena Meder 32 33:43 10:52
13 141 213 Jenny Napolitano 32 33:49 10:54
14 165 167 Nicole Landman 34 39:23 12:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 13 168 Craig Landman 39 20:16 6:32
2 19 187 Jason Loudenbeck 36 21:54 7:03
3 23 48 Jeff Crook 39 22:33 7:16
4 51 186 Michael Long 39 25:17 8:09
5 52 155 Pete Kumar 37 25:19 8:09
6 110 173 Paul Larsen 38 30:34 9:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 41 358 Mechelle Kuchar 37 24:43 7:58
2 74 353 Terri Szeszulski 39 27:43 8:56
3 93 384 Kimberly Brown 37 29:27 9:29
4 95 188 Toni Loudenbeck 36 29:35 9:32
5 113 381 Dianne Pascoe 39 30:44 9:54
6 129 288 Tonya Swartout 37 32:48 10:34
7 150 55 Wendy Dekold 36 34:51 11:13
8 151 310 Stacey Williams 36 34:53 11:14
9 155 298 Vicki Toth 37 35:43 11:30
10 167 51 Karrie Damm 35 41:57 13:31
11 173 124 Jennifer Hoornstra 37 45:44 14:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 17 300 Craig Tyson 41 21:53 7:03
2 20 170 Scott Landman 41 22:08 7:08
3 50 394 Majed Sahouri 43 25:14 8:08
4 101 90 Manuel Gepilano 43 30:06 9:42
5 105 169 Kimberley Landman 42 30:28 9:49
6 124 269 Norman Solis 43 32:00 10:19
7 125 183 Joel Locke 40 32:13 10:23
8 132 189 Joseph Maida 43 33:05 10:39
9 138 273 Martin Sonefeld 43 33:33 10:48
10 168 258 Michael Schrems 42 42:06 13:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 82 109 Teri Grigg 40 28:31 9:11
2 87 356 Cindy Welsenberger 43 28:47 9:16
3 91 153 Suzy Kuhn 40 29:15 9:25
4 117 190 Denise Maida 41 31:17 10:05
5 121 182 Krys Loberg 41 31:51 10:15
6 149 113 Krissa Gunther 42 34:50 11:13
7 153 223 Gina Ora 41 35:18 11:22
8 164 403 Bridget Dupuie 41 39:20 12:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 27 378 Gene Schmidt 46 23:03 7:26
2 40 43 Tim Clarey 49 24:37 7:56
3 54 277 Greg Squanda 49 25:26 8:12
4 55 107 Edmund Gray Jr 48 25:33 8:14
5 60 204 Tim Meyer 46 26:05 8:24
6 72 78 Timothy J. Fish 45 27:32 8:52
7 78 21 Roderick Bixler 46 28:17 9:07
8 116 254 Glen Schmidt 49 30:59 9:59
9 127 87 Steve Garza 47 32:18 10:24
10 172 313 Donald Wilson 47 44:30 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 80 383 Cynthia Morey 45 28:21 9:08
2 86 216 Karen Nikolai 46 28:40 9:14
3 88 115 Linda Hall 47 28:53 9:18
4 89 220 Kristine O'Connor 47 28:53 9:18
5 108 46 Anne Coursey 47 30:33 9:50
6 114 27 Sherrie Bond 49 30:53 9:57
7 115 262 Barbara Shook 48 30:57 9:58
8 130 301 Tracy Underwood 47 33:00 10:38
9 135 398 Ann Connaghan 49 33:09 10:41
10 143 171 Laura Laponsie 47 34:09 11:00
11 147 146 Irene Kilts 47 34:29 11:07
12 161 114 Kathy Hagen 47 38:19 12:21
13 162 238 Tracey Raymond 45 38:24 12:22
14 171 37 Dianne Card 47 44:20 14:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 22 241 Mike Restifo 54 22:19 7:11
2 34 33 Karl Briggs 54 23:48 7:40
3 61 206 James Milroy 50 26:15 8:27
4 84 348 Ken Humphries 52 28:37 9:13
5 120 123 David Hollis 53 31:49 10:15
6 156 370 Rick Riffel 53 35:54 11:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 73 346 Charlene Trevino 53 27:36 8:54
2 92 163 Denise Lahaie 51 29:16 9:26
3 122 304 Tammi Waugh 50 31:51 10:16
4 128 369 Nancy Riffel 52 32:25 10:27
5 152 152 Mary Kostrzewa 54 34:58 11:16
6 158 333 Pamela Masker 54 36:33 11:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 53 360 Don Fontaine 57 25:22 8:10
2 66 56 Bernie Delaney 56 27:00 8:42
3 67 350 James Braun 59 27:05 8:43
4 79 352 Ruben Trevino 55 28:19 9:07
5 94 232 Leonard Proeber 56 29:34 9:32
6 96 201 Reiner Mehltretter 57 29:41 9:34
7 104 157 James Lafleur 57 30:27 9:48
8 106 400 Ron Skrocki 55 30:29 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 126 145 Barbara Kilgore 56 32:18 10:24
2 131 4 Lorraine Antieau 55 33:04 10:39
3 160 144 Eileen Kern 56 37:41 12:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 26 118 Robert Harris 62 22:56 7:23
2 81 252 Richard Schiemann 62 28:29 9:11
3 111 57 Kenneth Distler 61 30:39 9:52
4 123 36 Ron Butterfield 62 31:57 10:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 68 365 Rick McGaw 65 27:07 8:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 157 195 Jane Matthews 65 36:20 11:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 166 103 Edmund Gray 85 41:08 13:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 1 125 Rick Huber 53 26:49 8:38

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 3 354 Lori Lynn Short 44 32:22 10:26

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 2 355 Johnny Olsey 56 26:50 8:39

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 5 126 Shelly Huber 50 35:42 11:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 95 229 Cody Pitt 8 55:38 17:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 79 275 Sydney Sprau 11 53:28 17:13
2 82 285 Kaitlyn Streets 9 53:50 17:20
3 84 104 Andrea Gray 11 54:12 17:27
4 94 328 Heather Pitt 11 55:37 17:55
5 96 1 Lynneross Abelgas 9 55:38 17:55
6 100 84 Madison Gardyszewski 6 55:43 17:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 62 340 Hannah Gray 13 52:15 16:50
2 117 13 Alexus Beach 15 58:06 18:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 16 247 Jaclyn Roggenbuck 18 39:50 12:50
2 18 100 Katie Graham 19 40:57 13:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 88 341 Brendan Gray 22 54:41 17:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 15 294 Jennifer Terwillegar 22 39:50 12:50
2 32 30 Jessica Boyd 24 43:43 14:05
3 43 165 Mallori Lahar 24 45:17 14:35
4 52 119 Elizabeth Haynes 24 47:47 15:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 76 317 Jason Wilson 29 53:06 17:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 17 351 Jacky Pavkovich 26 40:46 13:08
2 29 38 Alexis Cartwright 26 43:31 14:01
3 63 302 Amanda Vantol 26 52:23 16:52
4 67 10 Sarah Bates 28 52:29 16:54
5 69 53 Sarah Damore 28 52:30 16:54
6 133 237 Camerin Cari Rau 28 1:25:50 27:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 8 324 Holly Hemgesberg 30 37:18 12:01
2 9 179 Lisa Lewis 34 38:36 12:26
3 12 111 Jody Grover 34 39:08 12:36
4 41 66 Jenny Eckland 34 44:53 14:27
5 59 319 Misty Winters 31 50:42 16:20
6 60 62 Marcy Drielick 31 50:42 16:20
7 74 151 Kim Korthals 33 53:05 17:06
8 81 196 Lashonda McGill 33 53:40 17:17
9 86 98 Laura Graff 33 54:32 17:34
10 92 373 Amy Wojtowicz 32 55:34 17:54
11 106 99 Michelle Graham 31 56:22 18:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 7 127 Linda Humpert 39 36:24 11:44
2 65 79 Leandra Fisher 35 52:27 16:53
3 66 16 Shelley Bergelin 37 52:28 16:54
4 68 194 Amy Martin 38 52:30 16:54
5 70 136 Lori Jackson 39 52:58 17:04
6 80 291 Irene Taylor 37 53:39 17:17
7 83 284 Sandy Streets 37 54:00 17:23
8 98 112 Roselle Gumban 38 55:39 17:55
9 108 276 Amy Sprau 39 56:47 18:17
10 112 322 Amy Ziegler 39 57:09 18:24
11 118 332 Jamie Zientak 39 58:07 18:43
12 122 91 Madonna Gepilano 38 58:50 18:57
13 126 172 Nicole Laporte 35 59:37 19:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 4 128 Tim Humpert 44 35:37 11:28
2 11 95 Richard Glave 43 39:05 12:35
3 71 134 Daniel Jackson 44 52:58 17:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 13 89 Amy Geddings 43 39:47 12:49
2 14 307 Donna Wesson 43 39:49 12:49
3 23 255 Cathy Schmidt 44 41:59 13:31
4 25 315 Laura Wilson 41 42:44 13:46
5 44 211 Lisa Muller 42 45:21 14:36
6 50 17 Hope Bertrand 43 47:07 15:11
7 58 266 Amber Simmons 40 50:23 16:14
8 61 339 Marcy Gray 42 51:24 16:33
9 97 228 Colleen Pitt 41 55:38 17:55
10 103 135 Kendra Jackson 40 56:02 18:03
11 114 138 Norma Jimenez 42 58:05 18:42
12 129 105 Connie Gray 42 1:01:14 19:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 101 393 Edward Graham 48 55:47 17:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 19 12 Maria Batsios 46 41:46 13:27
2 31 29 Carolyn Boyd 49 43:43 14:05
3 46 318 Sheila Wing 45 45:43 14:44
4 51 308 Susan White 46 47:36 15:20
5 99 85 Barb Garrison 47 55:43 17:57
6 111 3 Janice Anderson 47 56:50 18:18
7 115 9 Pamela Bartz 46 58:05 18:42
8 127 295 Kathy Tindell 49 59:38 19:12
9 130 325 Alesia Richardson 45 1:01:36 19:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 6 205 Richard Mills 52 36:14 11:40
2 128 63 Michael Dunckel 52 1:00:54 19:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 21 234 Margaret Quiroz 52 41:52 13:29
2 22 132 Nora Isotalo 52 41:53 13:29
3 35 20 Peggy Bistolarides 51 44:13 14:15
4 36 202 Katherine Metropoulos 52 44:23 14:18
5 39 267 Sue Smith 53 44:52 14:27
6 40 305 Cathy Wedelstaedt 53 44:52 14:27
7 42 292 Joanne Terrian 54 45:17 14:35
8 47 34 Linda Briggs 53 46:04 14:50
9 53 227 Linda Phillips 53 48:23 15:35
10 54 137 Cynthia James 51 48:37 15:39
11 75 316 Dorie Wilson 50 53:06 17:06
12 85 106 Paula Gray 51 54:20 17:30
13 110 225 Donna Paulson 51 56:48 18:18
14 113 101 Joanne Graham 51 57:48 18:37
15 119 327 Janice Jones 51 58:08 18:43
16 120 75 Kellie Federspiel 51 58:34 18:52
17 124 147 Marie Koch 52 59:12 19:04
18 125 72 Tina Eugenio 51 59:36 19:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 24 371 Barry Damzyn 56 42:43 13:46
2 26 256 Karl Schmidt 55 42:55 13:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 20 39 Colleen Carty 55 41:48 13:28
2 27 257 Ruth Schmidt 55 43:06 13:53
3 28 108 Deb Greenwood 59 43:25 13:59
4 33 268 Christine Snook 59 44:01 14:11
5 34 181 Linda Llamas-Rangel 58 44:06 14:12
6 37 297 Linda Tolfree 59 44:26 14:19
7 48 286 Patricia Suffety 56 46:42 15:02
8 56 344 Ann Selby 58 49:46 16:02
9 57 376 Martha Neumann 55 50:02 16:07
10 64 140 Deborah Johnson 55 52:25 16:53
11 72 6 Belinda Barlow-Poole 58 53:00 17:04
12 91 337 Deborah Mack 57 55:26 17:51
13 93 374 Vicki Prueter 59 55:34 17:54
14 104 214 Mary Narvais 56 56:11 18:06
15 105 177 Karen Letourneau 57 56:21 18:09
16 116 244 Ruth Robinson 58 58:05 18:42
17 123 230 Robine Pollick 55 59:12 19:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 38 296 Robert Tolfree 62 44:41 14:24
2 45 299 Dante Toussaint 63 45:31 14:39
3 77 59 Daniel Dobberstein 60 53:12 17:08
4 78 309 James Willard 63 53:21 17:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 10 251 Christine Ryan 60 38:50 12:30
2 49 7 Angela Barris 61 46:42 15:03
3 87 25 Mary Ellen Bluem 64 54:33 17:34
4 90 197 Renee McGregor 60 55:25 17:51
5 121 243 Christine Ritter 60 58:35 18:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 107 24 Dave Bluem 65 56:46 18:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 30 14 Mary Jo Behrmann 68 43:33 14:02
2 89 49 Darlene Cummins 65 55:25 17:51
3 102 117 Carol Hansen 69 55:59 18:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 73 116 Howard Hannon 72 53:04 17:05
2 131 92 Manuel Gepilano 73 1:02:07 20:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 109 74 Jean Federspiel 74 56:48 18:18
2 132 93 Leticia Gepilano 73 1:02:10 20:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oall No. Name Age Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================== ==== ======= =====
1 55 22 Lavonne Bixler 75 48:38 15:40

Saginaw, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.