Michigan Track and Field Championships presented by MC Sports

back to results

Jun. 26, 2010

Michigan Track and Field Championships presented by MC Sports
East Kentwood Stadium, Kentwood, MI

Michigan Track and Field Championships - 6/26/2010
presented by MC Sports
East Kentwood Stadium
Results

Event 1 W10-11 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Friedrichs, Hannah W10 10-11 Youth 22:01.90

Event 1 W12-14 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Evers, Makenzie W13 12-14 Youth 20:49.90
2 Spratt, Madison W13 12-14 Youth 27:29.30

Event 1 W15-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jack, Keira W16 15-19 High S 21:13.90

Event 1 W30 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Freeman, Beth W32 30-34 Open 3 35:39.20

Event 1 W45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Swink, Cheryl W45 45-49 Master 27:10.10

Event 1 W50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dykstra Wilcox, Ellen W54 50-54 Master 26:05.60

Event 1 M7-9 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Joshua M9 7-9 Youth 2 30:48.70

Event 1 M10-11 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Timmer, Zane M11 10-11 Youth 24:52.20
2 Ansel, Seth M10 10-11 Youth 26:22.70

Event 1 M12-14 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bellgraph, Logan M14 12-14 Youth 19:09.60
2 Elwell, James M13 12-14 Youth 25:55.70
3 Guswiler, Ian M13 12-14 Youth 25:55.90

Event 1 M15-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Timmer, Ezekiel (Zeke) M17 15-19 High S 17:38.80
2 Stepanovich, Zachary M17 15-19 High S 18:03.80
3 Cook, Grant M16 15-19 High S 18:50.20
4 Mathias, Joshua M18 15-19 High S 19:36.60
5 Edwards, Neal M17 15-19 High S 20:37.30

Event 1 M30 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hurley, Jeremy M33 30-34 Open 3 16:51.60

Event 1 M35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ansel, Justin M36 35-39 Open 4 26:22.40

Event 1 M40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Bart M40 40-44 Master 24:57.30
2 O'Connor, Eddie M41 40-44 Master 25:04.90

Event 1 M45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Friedrichs, Jochen M46 45-49 Master 22:07.50

Event 1 M50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tomasik, David M50 50-54 Master 24:33.70

Event 1 M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Rod M72 70-74 Master 31:19.30

Event 2 W15-19 100 Short Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michell, Sami W15 15-19 High S 15.32
2 Wee, Emily W16 15-19 High S 15.66
3 Ludka, Mckaely W15 15-19 High S 18.17
4 Martin, Brooke W16 15-19 High S 18.69

Event 3 M12-14 110 Short Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan-Floyd, Chase M14 12-14 Youth 21.04
2 Riebschleger, Brett M12 12-14 Youth 28.14

Event 3 M15-19 110 Short Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Linn, David M19 15-19 High S 16.32
1 Owsinek, Nick M18 15-19 High S 16.32
3 Reynolds, Dilon M17 15-19 High S 17.62

Event 3 M30 110 Short Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dudus, Steve M30 30-34 Open 3 19.07
2 Mayer, Andrew M32 30-34 Open 3 20.83

Event 4 W15-19 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Alissa W17 15-19 High S 12:17.32
2 Jack, Keira W16 15-19 High S 12:39.31

Event 5 M15-19 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Timmer, Ezekiel (Zeke) M17 15-19 High S 10:23.76
2 Towne, Jacob M16 15-19 High S 10:24.10
3 Whitmer, Alex M15 15-19 High S 10:35.24
4 Del Rosario, Carter M18 15-19 High S 11:08.30
5 Mathias, Joshua M18 15-19 High S 11:31.52
6 Cook, Grant M16 15-19 High S 11:48.16

Event 5 M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sicilia, Matt M31 30-34 Open 3 9:53.37

Event 6 W7-9 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alven, Jakarri W9 7-9 Youth 2 31.75
2 Barnes, Mauriya W9 7-9 Youth 2 34.71

Event 6 W10-11 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hunt, Tyra W10 10-11 Youth 32.02
2 Brigham, Imani W11 10-11 Youth 32.41

Event 6 W12-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bracey, Sekayi' W12 12-14 Youth 26.54
2 Harrington, Olivia W14 12-14 Youth 28.05
3 Hop, Bethany W14 12-14 Youth 28.73
4 Fitzgerald, Molly W13 12-14 Youth 31.58

Event 6 W15-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wee, Emily W16 15-19 High S 26.35 2
2 Taylor, Kaylin W17 15-19 High S 27.26 2
3 Searles, Carlynne W16 15-19 High S 27.44 2
4 Campbell, Janelle W15 15-19 High S 28.05 2
5 Comer, Fiana W16 15-19 High S 28.07 2
6 Winston, Shakecian W18 15-19 High S 28.48 2

Event 6 W20-24 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tukes, Ashley W23 20-24 Open 1 26.65 2

Event 7 M7-9 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bracey, Stephan M9 7-9 Youth 2 30.22

Event 7 M10-11 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillen, Maurice M10 10-11 Youth 30.40 4
2 Caldwell, Marquise M11 10-11 Youth 30.46 4

Event 7 M12-14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Malone, Donovan M14 12-14 Youth 24.14
2 Serra, Ben M14 12-14 Youth 25.52
3 Anderson, Robin M14 12-14 Youth 27.63
4 Darnell-Boyd, Darion M12 12-14 Youth 27.72
5 Madlock, Darryl M12 12-14 Youth 30.74

Event 7 M15-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wade, Dallas M19 15-19 High S 22.49 2
2 Kuhn, Brett M18 15-19 High S 22.97 2
3 Hop, Nathan M18 15-19 High S 23.54 2
4 Churchwell, Jay M18 15-19 High S 24.01 2
5 Ohler, Nick M19 15-19 High S 24.74 2
6 Carmean, Kyler M18 15-19 High S 25.06 2
7 Everett, Andrew M19 15-19 High S 25.70 2

Event 7 M20-24 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Erickson, Jacob M22 20-24 Open 1 22.20 3
2 Lampkin, Franchise M21 20-24 Open 1 22.84 3
3 Schofield, Andrew M21 20-24 Open 1 23.56 3
4 Arnott, Jeff M23 20-24 Open 1 25.71 3

Event 7 M25-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Staruen M27 25-29 Open 2 24.94 3
2 Schofield, Matthew M28 25-29 Open 2 26.15 3

Event 7 M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brothers, Barry M44 40-44 Master 26.13 3

Event 7 M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Treadwell, Don M50 50-54 Master 31.05 4
2 Tomasik, David M50 50-54 Master 31.23 4

Event 7 M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 O'Hearn, Jimmy M71 70-74 Master 33.39 4

Event 7 M75 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lucha, Don M75 75-79 Master 36.75 4

Event 8 M7-9 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Love, Malachi M8 7-9 Youth 2 2:39.53

Event 8 M12-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lumpkins, Trevor M14 12-14 Youth 2:06.51
2 Racette, Adam M13 12-14 Youth 2:26.36
3 Syrek, Brandon M12 12-14 Youth 2:39.66

Event 8 M15-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Del Rosario, Carter M18 15-19 High S 2:04.65

Event 8 M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Rod M72 70-74 Master 3:26.92

Event 9 W12-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Starck, Emily W12 12-14 Youth 2:43.56

Event 9 W15-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Scheidel, Allison W16 15-19 High S 2:27.61

Event 11 M12-14 200 Long Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan-Floyd, Chase M14 12-14 Youth 35.12

Event 12 W15-19 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michell, Sami W15 15-19 High S 1:05.16
2 Taylor, Kaylin W17 15-19 High S 1:10.39
3 Wee, Emily W16 15-19 High S 1:21.13

Event 12 W20-24 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fonseca, Danielle W22 20-24 Open 1 1:02.78
2 Wilson, Kayla W21 20-24 Open 1 1:05.37

Event 13 M15-19 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Teitsma, Christopher M18 15-19 High S 57.50
2 Linn, David M19 15-19 High S 59.10
3 Owsinek, Nick M18 15-19 High S 1:01.58

Event 13 M30 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Monette, Jason M34 30-34 Open 3 1:02.02
2 Dudus, Steve M30 30-34 Open 3 1:05.58

Event 14 W7-9 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alven, Jakarri W9 7-9 Youth 2 1:13.22 2
2 Barnes, Mauriya W9 7-9 Youth 2 1:16.85 2
3 Bracey, Trinity W8 7-9 Youth 2 1:18.10 2
4 Bracey, Sarinity W8 7-9 Youth 2 1:19.88 2
5 Jones, Micaela W9 7-9 Youth 2 1:22.53 2
6 Echebelem, Cierra W8 7-9 Youth 2 1:33.83 2
7 Dulaney, Alona W7 7-9 Youth 2 1:45.25 2

Event 14 W10-11 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hunt, Tyra W10 10-11 Youth 1:01.94
2 Helsen, Peyton W11 10-11 Youth 1:13.59
3 Collier, Daijah W10 10-11 Youth 1:18.98
4 Helsen, Lauren W11 10-11 Youth 1:21.80

Event 14 W12-14 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Harrington, Olivia W14 12-14 Youth 1:04.00

Event 14 W15-19 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ordway, Emily W19 15-19 High S 1:00.42
2 Winston, Shakecian W18 15-19 High S 1:05.24

Event 15 M7-9 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Love, Malachi M8 7-9 Youth 2 1:15.13 2
2 Smith, Kenny M8 7-9 Youth 2 1:21.66 3
3 Syrek, Owen M8 7-9 Youth 2 1:28.57 3

Event 15 M10-11 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillen, Maurice M10 10-11 Youth 1:12.79 2
2 Roncka, Shawn M11 10-11 Youth 1:15.36 3
3 Timmer, Zane M11 10-11 Youth 1:18.37 2
4 Syrek, Nathan M10 10-11 Youth 1:18.99 3

Event 15 M12-14 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Malone, Donovan M14 12-14 Youth 54.79 1
2 Serra, Ben M14 12-14 Youth 1:00.08 2
3 Racette, Adam M13 12-14 Youth 1:00.31 2
4 Riebschleger, Zakary M14 12-14 Youth 1:06.69 2
5 Anderson, Robin M14 12-14 Youth 1:07.04 3
6 Roncka, Jacob M13 12-14 Youth 1:11.41 3

Event 15 M15-19 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mohamed, Mohamed M17 15-19 High S 48.10
2 Barnes, Ethan M16 15-19 High S 52.27

Event 15 M20-24 400 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Erickson, Jacob M22 20-24 Open 1 48.16

Event 15 M40 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gibson, James M41 40-44 Master 59.51 4
2 White, Richard M40 40-44 Master 1:01.35 4
3 O'Connor, Eddie M41 40-44 Master 1:07.76 4

Event 15 M50 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Waugh, Daniel M51 50-54 Master 1:01.98 4

Event 16 W6&U 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Emeott, Macey W6 0-6 Youth 1 11.96 2

Event 16 W7-9 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alven, Jakarri W9 7-9 Youth 2 8.35 2
2 Macdonald, Jasmine W9 7-9 Youth 2 8.38 1
3 Barnes, Mauriya W9 7-9 Youth 2 8.39 1
4 Bracey, Trinity W8 7-9 Youth 2 8.61 1
5 Bracey, Sarinity W8 7-9 Youth 2 8.63 1
6 Echebelem, Cierra W8 7-9 Youth 2 9.57 2
7 Dulaney, Alona W7 7-9 Youth 2 9.63 2
8 Riebschleger, Delanie W9 7-9 Youth 2 10.28 1

Event 16 W10-11 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ludwig, Ella W11 10-11 Youth 7.76 2
2 Collier, Daijah W10 10-11 Youth 8.62 2

Event 17 M6&U 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wheeler, Jayden M4 0-6 Youth 1 12.72
2 Burton, Drew M3 0-6 Youth 1 12.78
3 Emeott, Reece M2 0-6 Youth 1 19.12
4 Mccune, Josh M2 0-6 Youth 1 22.52

Event 17 M7-9 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bracey, Stephan M9 7-9 Youth 2 7.52 2
2 Love, Malachi M8 7-9 Youth 2 8.32 2
3 Helsen, Connor M9 7-9 Youth 2 8.56 2
4 Smith, Kenny M8 7-9 Youth 2 8.81 2
5 Emeott, Colton M8 7-9 Youth 2 10.00 2

Event 17 M10-11 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Caldwell, Marquise M11 10-11 Youth 7.50 2
2 Roncka, Shawn M11 10-11 Youth 8.59 2

Event 17 M55 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wieber, Tim M57 55-59 Master 8.34

Event 17 M70 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Hearn, Jimmy M71 70-74 Master 8.31
2 Merchant, Tom M70 70-74 Master 8.67

Event 17 M75 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lucha, Don M75 75-79 Master 8.66

Event 18 W7-9 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alven, Jakarri W9 7-9 Youth 2 15.52
2 Barnes, Mauriya W9 7-9 Youth 2 16.35
3 Jones, Micaela W9 7-9 Youth 2 17.07

Event 18 W10-11 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ludwig, Ella W11 10-11 Youth 14.67
2 Brigham, Imani W11 10-11 Youth 15.47

Event 18 W12-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bracey, Sekayi' W12 12-14 Youth 12.94
2 Hop, Bethany W14 12-14 Youth 13.62
3 Fitzgerald, Molly W13 12-14 Youth 15.27

Event 18 W15-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Campbell, Janelle W15 15-19 High S 13.44 2
2 James, Sharnell W15 15-19 High S 13.82 2

Event 18 W30 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gimenes, Barbara W32 30-34 Open 3 16.72 2

Event 19 M7-9 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bracey, Stephan M9 7-9 Youth 2 14.28

Event 19 M10-11 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caldwell, Marquise M11 10-11 Youth 14.50
2 Gillen, Maurice M10 10-11 Youth 14.79

Event 19 M12-14 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Malone, Donovan M14 12-14 Youth 12.14
2 Darnell-Boyd, Darion M12 12-14 Youth 13.26
3 Anderson, Robin M14 12-14 Youth 13.50
4 Madlock, Darryl M12 12-14 Youth 14.17

Event 19 M15-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henry, Jonathan M18 15-19 High S 10.96 2
2 Kuhn, Brett M18 15-19 High S 11.47 2
3 Hemry, Alex M17 15-19 High S 11.74 2
4 Churchwell, Jay M18 15-19 High S 11.86 2
5 Ohler, Nick M19 15-19 High S 11.90 2
6 Carmean, Kyler M18 15-19 High S 11.93 2

Event 19 M20-24 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lampkin, Franchise M21 20-24 Open 1 11.23 3
2 Schofield, Andrew M21 20-24 Open 1 11.43 3
3 Arnott, Jeff M23 20-24 Open 1 12.17 3

Event 19 M25-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Staruen M27 25-29 Open 2 11.62 3
2 Whitcomb, Ryan M26 25-29 Open 2 12.08 3
3 Schofield, Matthew M28 25-29 Open 2 12.66 3

Event 19 M40 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brothers, Barry M44 40-44 Master 12.61 4
2 White, Richard M40 40-44 Master 13.49 4

Event 19 M45 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ludwig, James M46 45-49 Master 12.86 4

Event 19 M50 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tomasik, David M50 50-54 Master 15.18 4

Event 19 M55 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wieber, Tim M57 55-59 Master 15.75 4

Event 19 M70 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 O'Hearn, Jimmy M71 70-74 Master 15.69 4
2 Merchant, Tom M70 70-74 Master 16.61 4

Event 19 M75 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lucha, Don M75 75-79 Master 16.67 4

Event 20 W12-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Starck, Emily W12 12-14 Youth 6:18.58
2 Mitter, Margaret W12 12-14 Youth 8:04.43

Event 20 W15-19 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Scheidel, Allison W16 15-19 High S 5:37.22

Event 21 M12-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bellgraph, Logan M14 12-14 Youth 5:06.09
2 Dickinson, Ty M14 12-14 Youth 5:11.15
3 Ens, Luke M14 12-14 Youth 5:47.94
4 Roncka, Jacob M13 12-14 Youth 5:58.69
5 Riebschleger, Zakary M14 12-14 Youth 6:28.23

Event 21 M15-19 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Timmer, Ezekiel (Zeke) M17 15-19 High S 5:01.20
2 Cook, Grant M16 15-19 High S 5:02.89

Event 21 M20-24 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gould, Alex M22 20-24 Open 1 4:24.68

Event 21 M30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carillo, Juan M30 Elite 4:09.26
2 Ludwig, Steve M30 Elite 4:11.29
3 Knoll, Shane M30 Elite 4:13.11
4 Boyle, Ian M30 Elite 4:13.36
5 Brent, David M30 Elite 4:23.27
6 Hammer, Chris M30 Elite 4:31.04

Event 21 M35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bates, Bob M37 35-39 Open 4 5:13.86

Event 21 M40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Achterhof, John M44 40-44 Master 5:41.82

Event 21 M45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Towne, Rus M46 45-49 Master 7:27.15

Event 22 W10-11 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Helsen, Peyton W11 10-11 Youth 3-10.00

Event 22 W15-19 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Suor Suor, Aubree W17 15-19 High S 5-06.00
2 Searles, Carlynne W16 15-19 High S 4-06.00

Event 23 M7-9 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Helsen, Connor M9 7-9 Youth 2 3-06.00

Event 23 M10-11 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Syrek, Nathan M10 10-11 Youth 3-10.00

Event 23 M12-14 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor, Aaron M14 12-14 Youth 5-08.00
2 Morgan-Floyd, Chase M14 12-14 Youth 4-02.00
2 Riebschleger, Zakary M14 12-14 Youth 4-02.00
4 Syrek, Brandon M12 12-14 Youth 3-10.00

Event 23 M15-19 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chappell, Trent M17 15-19 High S 6-06.00

Event 23 M30 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mayer, Andrew M32 30-34 Open 3 6-00.00

Event 23 M35 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Syrek, Tim M39 35-39 Open 4 5-00.00

Event 23 M45 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ludwig, James M46 45-49 Master 4-08.00

Event 23 M70 High Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Hearn, Jimmy M71 70-74 Master 3-04.00

Event 24 W10-11 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Staley, Kasey W11 10-11 Youth 6-00.00

Event 24 W12-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Devenney, Jordan W14 12-14 Youth 9-00.00
1 Mccallum, Madelyn W13 12-14 Youth 9-00.00
3 Ziemke, Jordan W13 12-14 Youth 8-06.00
4 Emaus, Katlynn W13 12-14 Youth 7-00.00
5 Jacobs, Morgan W14 12-14 Youth 6-06.00
5 Kaliniak, Michaela W14 12-14 Youth 6-06.00
7 Fitzgerald, Molly W13 12-14 Youth 6-00.00

Event 24 W15-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Birkmeier, Sarah W18 15-19 High S 13-01.00
2 Morris, Carley W17 15-19 High S 11-06.00
2 Impellizzeri, Amanda W19 15-19 High S 11-06.00
4 Love, Haley W17 15-19 High S 11-00.00
5 Rancourt, Katie W16 15-19 High S 10-06.00
5 London, Brittany W16 15-19 High S 10-06.00
5 Morrissey, Kelly W17 15-19 High S 10-06.00
5 Chorny, Lauren W17 15-19 High S 10-06.00
9 Dehaan, Katie W15 15-19 High S 9-06.00
9 Brown, Jaylee W16 15-19 High S 9-06.00
11 Sandborn, Jade W15 15-19 High S 8-00.00
12 Chamberlain, Isabella W15 15-19 High S 7-06.00
13 Ohagan, Katie W15 15-19 High S 7-00.00
14 Robinson, Abbie W15 15-19 High S 6-06.00
15 Mckenzie, Audrey W15 15-19 High S 6-00.00

Event 24 W25-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hecksel, Bethany W25 25-29 Open 2 10-06.00

Event 25 M12-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alfaro, Seth M14 12-14 Youth 10-06.00

Event 25 M15-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elbers, Jacob M18 15-19 High S 15-00.00
1 Austin, Isaac M17 15-19 High S 15-00.00
3 Lohner, Adam M18 15-19 High S 14-06.00
3 Gilfillan, Sean M18 15-19 High S 14-06.00
5 Rix, Robert M17 15-19 High S 14-00.00
6 Olszewski, A.J. M17 15-19 High S 13-06.00
7 Raymond, Matt M17 15-19 High S 13-00.00
7 Bates, Jordan M17 15-19 High S 13-00.00
9 Callahan, Dan M17 15-19 High S 12-06.00
9 Schichtel, Matthew M18 15-19 High S 12-06.00
11 Reynolds, Dilon M17 15-19 High S 12-00.00
11 Striegle, Brandon M17 15-19 High S 12-00.00
13 Hecksel, Ryan M19 15-19 High S 11-06.00
13 Staley, Trevor M15 15-19 High S 11-06.00
13 Degryse, Jacob M17 15-19 High S 11-06.00
13 Williams, Justin M16 15-19 High S 11-06.00
17 Fanning, Ethan M16 15-19 High S 11-00.00
18 Schreiner, Nate M15 15-19 High S 10-06.00
19 Wheeler, Jesse M16 15-19 High S 9-06.00
19 Coughlin, Connor M15 15-19 High S 9-06.00
-- Hop, Nathan M18 15-19 High S NH

Event 25 M20-24 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Bryant M22 20-24 Open 1 16-00.00
2 Austin, Aaron M20 20-24 Open 1 14-00.00
2 Patterson, Joshua M20 20-24 Open 1 14-00.00
-- Elbers, Michael M20 20-24 Open 1 NH

Event 25 M25-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Scott, Jason M25 25-29 Open 2 16-06.00

Event 25 M30 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brademeyer, Joe M34 30-34 Open 3 14-00.00

Event 25 M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Woodward, Terry M56 55-59 Master 9-00.00
2 Levering, Robert M58 55-59 Master 8-06.00

Event 25 M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Large, John M62 60-64 Master 10-06.00
2 Banhagel, Robert M64 60-64 Master 9-06.00

Event 26 W6&U Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emeott, Macey W6 0-6 Youth 1 7-01.50

Event 26 W7-9 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Mauriya W9 7-9 Youth 2 11-04.00
2 Bracey, Trinity W8 7-9 Youth 2 10-07.50
3 Alven, Jakarri W9 7-9 Youth 2 10-07.25
4 Bracey, Sarinity W8 7-9 Youth 2 9-08.00
5 Jones, Micaela W9 7-9 Youth 2 8-10.00
6 Dulaney, Alona W7 7-9 Youth 2 8-04.00
7 Riebschleger, Delanie W9 7-9 Youth 2 7-00.50
8 Echebelem, Cierra W8 7-9 Youth 2 6-04.00

Event 26 W10-11 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ludwig, Ella W11 10-11 Youth 13-03.00
2 Helsen, Lauren W11 10-11 Youth 12-01.50
3 Hunt, Tyra W10 10-11 Youth 11-07.75

Event 26 W12-14 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Robin W14 12-14 Youth 14-07.00
2 Bracey, Sekayi' W12 12-14 Youth 14-06.00

Event 26 W15-19 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michell, Sami W15 15-19 High S 17-00.00
2 Searles, Carlynne W16 15-19 High S 15-07.25
3 Ludka, Mckaely W15 15-19 High S 14-11.00

Event 27 M6&U Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mccune, Josh M2 0-6 Youth 1 1-09.00

Event 27 M7-9 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bracey, Stephan M9 7-9 Youth 2 12-06.00
2 Love, Malachi M8 7-9 Youth 2 10-10.75
3 Emeott, Colton M8 7-9 Youth 2 9-10.00
4 Syrek, Owen M8 7-9 Youth 2 9-08.00

Event 27 M10-11 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Roncka, Shawn M11 10-11 Youth 12-09.50
2 Timmer, Zane M11 10-11 Youth 10-10.00

Event 27 M12-14 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor, Aaron M14 12-14 Youth 17-10.50
2 Riebschleger, Zakary M14 12-14 Youth 14-08.00
3 Anderson, Robin M14 12-14 Youth 14-07.00
4 Madlock, Darryl M12 12-14 Youth 14-03.00
5 Riebschleger, Brett M12 12-14 Youth 6-09.50
-- Serra, Ben M14 12-14 Youth ND

Event 27 M15-19 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kuhn, Brett M18 15-19 High S 21-09.00
2 Murphy, Conor M18 15-19 High S 20-02.00
3 Carmean, Kyler M18 15-19 High S 18-00.00

Event 27 M25-29 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Adriel M27 25-29 Open 2 22-03.50
2 Smith, Staruen M27 25-29 Open 2 19-04.00
3 Whitcomb, Ryan M26 25-29 Open 2 17-07.00

Event 27 M30 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mayer, Andrew M32 30-34 Open 3 18-03.50

Event 27 M70 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Hearn, Jimmy M71 70-74 Master 11-09.25
2 Merchant, Tom M70 70-74 Master 10-01.50

Event 27 M75 Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lucha, Don M75 75-79 Master 11-03.00

Event 28 W12-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilker, Greta W12 12-14 Youth 55-05

Event 28 W15-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Larson-Koester, Miriam W19 15-19 High S 135-02
2 Fleming, Joanna W19 15-19 High S 128-01
3 Cousineau, Becca W15 15-19 High S 90-01
4 Sievers, Mackenzie W15 15-19 High S 85-03
5 Martin, Brooke W16 15-19 High S 79-04

Event 28 W25-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lawton, Jeanaie W25 25-29 Open 2 132-06

Event 28 W30 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gimenes, Barbara W32 30-34 Open 3 85-06

Event 28 W40 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hodges Baker, Franklene W41 40-44 Master 97-04

Event 29 M12-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Piatek, John M14 12-14 Youth 105-07
2 Wilker, Bryce M14 12-14 Youth 68-09

Event 29 M15-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Evans, Andrew M19 15-19 High S 170-09
2 Sievers, Derek M17 15-19 High S 154-01
3 Carmean, Kyler M18 15-19 High S 129-00
4 Henderson, Dylan M15 15-19 High S 124-07
5 Smith, Nathaniel M18 15-19 High S 119-08
6 Bauer, John M17 15-19 High S 115-08
-- Dennis, Ethan M19 15-19 High S ND

Event 29 M20-24 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Leong, Joel M23 20-24 Open 1 138-03

Event 29 M25-29 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pilling, Greg M27 25-29 Open 2 173-02
2 Pilling, John M29 25-29 Open 2 150-05

Event 29 M40 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Skrycki, Joseph M41 40-44 Master 135-00

Event 29 M45 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kassion, Tom M45 45-49 Master 102-09
2 Mayer, John M45 45-49 Master 92-00

Event 29 M50 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bailey, Don M51 50-54 Master 157-07
2 O'Higgins, Robert M50 50-54 Master 138-04

Event 29 M60 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Goerge, Hilary M62 60-64 Master 146-04
2 Bowersox, Jerry M62 60-64 Master 109-06

Event 30 W15-19 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fleming, Joanna W19 15-19 High S 128-03
2 Martin, Brooke W16 15-19 High S 57-02

Event 30 W25-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lawton, Jeanaie W25 25-29 Open 2 136-08

Event 31 M15-19 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dennis, Ethan M19 15-19 High S 165-03
2 Grant, Austin M16 15-19 High S 143-11
3 Barron, Alex M16 15-19 High S 61-01

Event 31 M20-24 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Leong, Joel M23 20-24 Open 1 185-07
2 Langdon, Bryant M20 20-24 Open 1 108-00

Event 31 M40 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Skrycki, Joseph M41 40-44 Master 180-04

Event 31 M45 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kassion, Tom M45 45-49 Master 111-10

Event 31 M50 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Higgins, Robert M50 50-54 Master 167-03

Event 31 M60 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Goerge, Hilary M62 60-64 Master 120-00
2 Bowersox, Jerry M62 60-64 Master 101-05

Event 32 W10-11 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ludwig, Ella W11 10-11 Youth 70-03

Event 33 M12-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Piatek, John M14 12-14 Youth 93-01

Event 33 M20-24 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Paas, Michael M23 20-24 Open 1 166-07
2 Schaibly, Andrew M21 20-24 Open 1 130-09

Event 33 M45 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ludwig, James M46 45-49 Master 103-11

Event 33 M50 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Greene, Chuck M52 50-54 Master 173-03
2 Rozema, James M51 50-54 Master 108-07
3 Schneider, Harold M54 50-54 Master 72-04

Event 34 W7-9 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Riebschleger, Delanie W9 7-9 Youth 2 11-08.00

Event 34 W12-14 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilker, Greta W12 12-14 Youth 27-00.50
2 Hop, Bethany W14 12-14 Youth 25-09.50

Event 34 W15-19 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Brooke W16 15-19 High S 32-06.50
2 Cousineau, Becca W15 15-19 High S 30-07.00
3 Sievers, Mackenzie W15 15-19 High S 26-10.00

Event 34 W25-29 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lawton, Jeanaie W25 25-29 Open 2 39-07.00

Event 34 W30 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gimenes, Barbara W32 30-34 Open 3 29-01.00

Event 34 W40 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hodges Baker, Franklene W41 40-44 Master 34-10.00
2 Wilker, Heidi W43 40-44 Master 28-00.00

Event 35 M7-9 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emeott, Colton M8 7-9 Youth 2 15-05.00
2 Skrycki, Joe III M7 7-9 Youth 2 12-07.00

Event 35 M12-14 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Piatek, John M14 12-14 Youth 42-02.00
2 Wilker, Bryce M14 12-14 Youth 30-10.00
3 Riebschleger, Brett M12 12-14 Youth 18-08.00

Event 35 M15-19 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sievers, Derek M17 15-19 High S 46-00.00
2 Henderson, Dylan M15 15-19 High S 45-04.00
3 Bauer, John M17 15-19 High S 41-09.00
4 Barron, Alex M16 15-19 High S 38-08.00

Event 35 M40 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Skrycki, Joseph M41 40-44 Master 39-08.25

Event 35 M45 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kassion, Tom M45 45-49 Master 39-07.00

Event 35 M50 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bailey, Don M51 50-54 Master 47-06.00
2 O'Higgins, Robert M50 50-54 Master 45-06.00
3 Schneider, Harold M54 50-54 Master 37-00.75

Event 35 M60 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Goerge, Hilary M62 60-64 Master 42-05.00