Solstice Run

back to results

Jun. 26, 2010

Solstice Run
Northville, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Patricia Glencer West Bloomfield MI 1262 0 868 54:31.2 54:48.8 0:17.5 17:35/M

Female 1 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Nicole Mosteller Northville MI 1462 14 68 22:13.3 22:15.7 0:02.4 7:10/M
2 Rachael Coleman Northville MI 1171 14 69 22:16.0 22:18.6 0:02.6 7:11/M
3 Erin Zimmer Northville MI 2046 14 71 22:16.6 22:18.6 0:01.9 7:11/M
4 Emily Kerr Northville MI 1777 10 73 22:36.3 22:42.0 0:05.7 7:17/M
5 Kate Knoth Northville MI 1364 13 82 22:59.3 23:05.0 0:05.6 7:25/M
6 Emily Mosteller Northville MI 1461 14 97 23:39.9 23:42.1 0:02.2 7:38/M
7 Sarah Castellano Northville MI 1155 12 109 24:08.0 24:19.4 0:11.4 7:47/M
8 Paige Zimmer Northville MI 2045 12 112 24:13.6 24:32.8 0:19.2 7:49/M
9 Cassidy Basydlo Highland MI 1706 13 120 24:26.3 24:35.5 0:09.2 7:53/M
10 Alissa Moore Northville MI 1796 12 132 24:48.0 24:57.1 0:09.0 8:00/M
11 Madison Oshefsky Northville MI 1486 14 138 24:53.6 24:56.0 0:02.3 8:02/M
12 Lauren Bernhardt Livonia MI 1713 12 148 25:17.3 25:27.4 0:10.1 8:09/M
13 Megan Krings Northville MI 1783 12 160 25:37.3 25:52.4 0:15.1 8:16/M
14 Miki Ishikawa Novi MI 1769 14 164 25:49.5 26:01.7 0:12.1 8:20/M
15 Meghan Shelton Farmington Hills M 1589 13 167 25:53.1 26:12.3 0:19.1 8:21/M
16 Lexa Barrott Northville MI 1098 12 168 25:55.5 26:01.6 0:06.0 8:22/M
17 Megan Kerr Northville MI 1778 13 175 26:13.4 26:19.2 0:05.7 8:27/M
18 Jessica Kaminske Novi MI 2028 11 184 26:30.2 26:42.0 0:11.8 8:33/M
19 Allysen Eads Northville MI 2133 13 187 26:33.9 27:20.9 0:46.9 8:34/M
20 Rachel Matuszewski Brighton MI 1420 11 227 27:33.2 28:33.8 1:00.6 8:53/M
21 Karina Moore Northville MI 1797 9 238 27:47.2 28:00.1 0:12.8 8:58/M
22 Christina Rutowski Northville MI 1566 12 245 27:54.5 28:11.4 0:16.8 9:00/M
23 Charlotte Beaudoin Northville MI 1108 9 246 27:55.1 28:08.3 0:13.2 9:00/M
24 Ashley Hanna Northville MI 2143 13 269 28:20.4 29:10.5 0:50.0 9:08/M
25 Annabelle Lawrence Northville MI 2018 11 325 29:16.2 29:42.3 0:26.1 9:26/M
26 Lauren Sirois Novi MI 2075 14 329 29:20.6 30:03.4 0:42.8 9:28/M
27 Abby Jensen Northville MI 1771 10 330 29:20.7 29:26.1 0:05.3 9:28/M
28 Raegan Delmonico Farmington Hills M 1202 13 341 29:34.0 29:53.3 0:19.3 9:32/M
29 Coley Brown Novi MI 2104 11 342 29:34.8 29:57.3 0:22.5 9:32/M
30 Claire Beaudoin Northville MI 1109 14 356 29:53.0 29:55.2 0:02.2 9:38/M
31 Lauren McMicking Troy MI 1438 14 359 29:54.0 31:05.4 1:11.3 9:39/M
32 Sarah Gallagher Northville MI 2115 14 368 29:59.9 30:40.4 0:40.4 9:40/M
33 Isabel Hall Plymouth MI 1997 13 374 30:04.2 30:39.5 0:35.2 9:42/M
34 Kaitlin Bayer Northville MI 2077 11 386 30:09.6 30:18.4 0:08.8 9:44/M
35 Ana Barrott Northville MI 1097 10 424 30:48.0 31:04.7 0:16.6 9:56/M
36 Charlotte Marsalese Northville MI 2111 14 425 30:48.2 32:10.0 1:21.7 9:56/M
37 Brianna Hatcher Novi MI 2041 13 451 31:16.0 31:17.2 0:01.2 10:05/M
38 Katelyn Toloff Northville MI 2023 12 460 31:21.5 31:26.8 0:05.2 10:07/M
39 Morgan Knox Ann Arbor MI 1367 8 475 31:39.0 32:57.2 1:18.1 10:13/M
40 Amanda Close Waterford MI 1166 12 519 32:39.3 33:51.6 1:12.3 10:32/M
41 Nicole Pearle Belleville MI 2180 12 544 33:07.3 33:33.6 0:26.3 10:41/M
42 Sammie Noles Northville MI 1478 11 551 33:24.4 33:32.5 0:08.1 10:46/M
43 Kennedy Mang Livonia MI 1405 12 558 33:45.8 33:56.6 0:10.8 10:53/M
44 Taylor Pearle Belleville MI 2179 14 567 33:59.2 34:25.6 0:26.4 10:58/M
45 Isabel Nino Northville MI 1804 10 590 34:30.2 35:20.1 0:49.8 11:08/M
46 Jane Delmonico Farmington Hills M 1201 11 605 35:06.9 35:25.8 0:18.9 11:19/M
47 Chloe Grimes New Hudson MI 1273 8 623 35:44.8 37:17.4 1:32.6 11:32/M
48 Juliana Gumina Northville MI 1277 14 632 35:55.9 36:11.1 0:15.2 11:35/M
49 Izabella Guleff Northville MI 1973 9 655 36:53.1 38:22.7 1:29.5 11:54/M
50 Lauren Krill Novi MI 1781 8 667 37:19.8 38:48.8 1:28.9 12:02/M
51 Maggie Kwiecien Northville MI 1784 11 673 37:28.6 38:38.9 1:10.2 12:05/M
52 Eva Webber Northville MI 1967 9 700 38:44.5 40:16.4 1:31.9 12:30/M
53 Paige Rafferty Northville MI 1532 14 711 39:10.5 40:35.1 1:24.5 12:38/M
54 Jordan Baal Novi MI 2096 9 717 39:31.6 40:28.3 0:56.6 12:45/M
55 Hannah Karam Northville MI 1288 13 723 39:52.9 40:51.2 0:58.3 12:52/M
56 Grace Pierzynski Plymouth MI 1513 10 749 41:35.2 41:43.9 0:08.7 13:25/M
57 Gabrielle Thomas Northville MI 2139 7 760 42:07.3 42:23.9 0:16.5 13:35/M
58 Olivia Peterson Brighton MI 1505 9 764 42:11.7 43:07.1 0:55.4 13:36/M
59 Catherine Kobetis Shelby Township MI 1368 10 806 45:29.8 46:08.2 0:38.3 14:40/M
60 Libby Jones Dearborn MI 2016 11 837 47:51.6 48:08.2 0:16.5 15:26/M
61 Chloe Flatley Canton MI 2020 10 839 48:04.8 48:13.7 0:08.9 15:30/M
62 Kelsey Knickerbocker Northville MI 1359 13 847 50:11.7 51:03.0 0:51.3 16:11/M
63 Elizabeth Czerniak Northville MI 2073 5 869 54:39.9 55:43.4 1:03.4 17:38/M

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Julia Schroeder Livonia MI 1583 19 44 20:43.2 21:06.4 0:23.2 6:41/M
2 Nicole Zehel Wixom MI 1691 18 46 20:47.3 20:51.5 0:04.2 6:42/M
3 Amanda Field Livonia MI 1239 19 50 21:05.5 21:28.4 0:22.8 6:48/M
4 Leslie Gomez Livonia MI 1266 17 90 23:16.1 23:20.2 0:04.0 7:30/M
5 Brittany Maynard Ypsilanti MI 1423 18 107 24:02.7 24:06.7 0:03.9 7:45/M
6 Sarah Maynard Ypsilanti MI 1424 17 110 24:09.2 24:13.6 0:04.4 7:47/M
7 Clare Naughton Northville MI 1469 16 122 24:30.0 24:35.9 0:05.9 7:54/M
8 Michell Croad Novi MI 1189 17 136 24:53.0 25:08.6 0:15.6 8:02/M
9 Abby Chandler Novi MI 1157 16 144 25:05.0 26:27.0 1:22.0 8:05/M
10 Liz Knight Saline MI 1362 16 147 25:16.9 25:48.9 0:32.0 8:09/M
11 Claire Hafter Wilmette IL 1282 17 171 26:03.0 26:19.0 0:16.0 8:24/M
12 Kelsey Soronen Livonia MI 1836 18 194 26:52.3 27:24.2 0:31.8 8:40/M
13 Emma McClory South Lyon MI 1428 17 204 27:01.5 27:17.4 0:15.9 8:43/M
14 Carrie Pichan Northville MI 1813 19 277 28:30.0 29:40.6 1:10.6 9:12/M
15 Hayley Miller Novi MI 1441 19 287 28:37.3 30:03.6 1:26.3 9:14/M
16 Nonie Arora Novi MI 1085 16 291 28:40.8 28:56.4 0:15.5 9:15/M
17 Hannah Rodwell Plymouth MI 2025 15 294 28:44.4 30:08.3 1:23.8 9:16/M
18 Kayleigh Luttrell Saline MI 1399 16 303 28:52.1 29:24.8 0:32.7 9:19/M
19 Samantha Lindberg Novi MI 1390 16 347 29:36.9 31:19.1 1:42.1 9:33/M
20 Jennifer Solack Northville MI 1606 15 352 29:47.3 31:08.3 1:21.0 9:36/M
21 Katie Gallagher Northville MI 2114 17 366 29:59.8 30:40.6 0:40.7 9:40/M
22 Haley McCullough Northville MI 1430 15 379 30:07.0 30:23.9 0:16.8 9:43/M
23 Rachel Peterson Northville MI 2039 15 490 32:01.0 33:21.3 1:20.3 10:20/M
24 Ali Holmquist Canton MI 1308 15 526 32:49.3 33:01.4 0:12.0 10:35/M
25 Hillary Shesterkin Livonia MI 1829 18 530 32:52.7 33:35.8 0:43.1 10:36/M
26 Mahjida Steffin Temperance MI 1613 19 588 34:26.7 34:39.3 0:12.6 11:06/M
27 Hilary Ajostor Novi MI 2079 19 613 35:27.0 36:08.7 0:41.6 11:26/M
28 Christina Johnson Novi MI 1329 17 675 37:32.3 39:14.5 1:42.1 12:06/M
29 Sara Rivera Southfield MI 1551 19 684 38:01.2 38:23.3 0:22.0 12:16/M
30 Heather Robak Livonia MI 1554 16 789 44:14.6 45:27.4 1:12.7 14:16/M
31 Shae Rafferty Northville MI 1533 19 820 46:30.5 47:58.3 1:27.8 15:00/M
32 Arianna Ilkhani-Pour Northville MI 1318 17 852 51:00.0 52:25.2 1:25.2 16:27/M

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Emily Derusha Milford MI 1203 20 84 23:04.1 23:10.4 0:06.2 7:26/M
2 Kristen Engstrom Northville MI 2135 22 102 23:45.8 25:03.3 1:17.5 7:40/M
3 Tera Bean Plymouth MI 2061 22 106 24:02.6 24:51.1 0:48.5 7:45/M
4 Julia Stulock Storris CT 1842 24 150 25:23.6 26:11.4 0:47.8 8:11/M
5 Tiffany Stoddard Ann Arbor MI 1620 21 154 25:27.7 25:34.9 0:07.2 8:13/M
6 Taylor Johnson Northville MI 2172 21 180 26:22.9 27:03.5 0:40.5 8:30/M
7 Amy Beebe Royal Oak MI 2187 24 232 27:39.1 28:07.4 0:28.3 8:55/M
8 Jessica Haggerty Northville MI 811 23 239 27:47.6 29:21.3 1:33.7 8:58/M
9 Emily Pesci Northville MI 1812 20 248 27:57.8 28:19.0 0:21.1 9:01/M
10 Taylor Quinn Milford MI 972 23 265 28:15.8 28:15.8 0:00.0 9:07/M
11 Sarah Ilkhani-Pour Northville MI 1321 22 331 29:21.7 30:42.7 1:20.9 9:28/M
12 Sarah Prebola Northville MI 1819 20 334 29:27.4 29:40.3 0:12.9 9:30/M
13 Amy Maynard Ypsilanti MI 1422 21 382 30:07.7 30:12.6 0:04.8 9:43/M
14 Jamie Brown Ypsilanti MI 1720 24 393 30:21.5 31:16.4 0:54.8 9:47/M
15 Sarah Sherman Milford MI 1828 22 442 31:06.9 31:53.7 0:46.7 10:02/M
16 Sylvia Zannis Northville MI 1690 21 477 31:42.5 32:16.8 0:34.3 10:14/M
17 Britney Carpenter Northville MI 1933 22 484 31:50.7 33:19.0 1:28.3 10:16/M
18 Kathy Carey Livonia MI 1150 23 487 31:59.3 33:15.7 1:16.4 10:19/M
19 Jennifer Hosbach South Lyon MI 1314 21 503 32:19.1 33:00.3 0:41.2 10:25/M
20 Allison Lewis Novi MI 2085 22 512 32:33.4 33:29.5 0:56.1 10:30/M
21 Elizabeth Pertner Northville MI 1502 22 533 32:55.6 33:24.7 0:29.1 10:37/M
22 Jacqueline Barlow Livonia MI 1092 24 536 33:00.2 34:38.2 1:37.9 10:39/M
23 Colleen Baidoon Livonia MI 1699 24 542 33:06.3 33:36.5 0:30.1 10:41/M
24 Kara Soronen Livonia MI 2049 21 583 34:18.2 34:44.1 0:25.8 11:04/M
25 Jamie Frayer Waterford MI 2062 24 598 34:44.3 35:09.9 0:25.6 11:12/M
26 Samantha Gumina Northville MI 1278 24 634 35:56.5 36:11.6 0:15.1 11:35/M
27 Lauren Van Hamme Novi MI 1852 20 763 42:11.0 44:01.5 1:50.5 13:36/M
28 Nicole Boido Northville MI 1127 22 782 43:33.2 44:30.4 0:57.2 14:03/M
29 Sara Cain Royal Oak MI 1142 24 799 44:52.8 46:12.0 1:19.1 14:28/M

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andrea Karl Casco MI 1341 25 18 18:44.9 18:47.0 0:02.1 6:03/M
2 Stephanie Steib Detroit MI 1614 28 30 20:06.7 20:09.5 0:02.8 6:29/M
3 Jennifer Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1634 25 55 21:26.3 21:29.7 0:03.4 6:55/M
4 Carmen Crapo Northville MI 1188 25 104 23:54.0 24:32.9 0:38.9 7:43/M
5 Jaimee Reaume Novi MI 1536 27 115 24:19.1 24:26.9 0:07.8 7:51/M
6 Megan Zachar Ann Arbor MI 1864 26 119 24:25.6 25:01.8 0:36.1 7:53/M
7 Jolene Gura Sterling Heights M 1279 29 123 24:30.3 24:37.8 0:07.5 7:54/M
8 Christie Adam Berkley MI 1077 27 140 24:58.3 25:02.1 0:03.7 8:03/M
9 Jordyn Salmon Livonia MI 1570 29 146 25:14.0 25:36.2 0:22.1 8:08/M
10 Catherine Stables Ann Arbor MI 1839 29 165 25:50.1 26:43.4 0:53.3 8:20/M
11 Shawna Shafer Saint Clair Shores 997 29 170 25:59.8 27:06.3 1:06.5 8:23/M
12 Katie Johnson Northville MI 2094 27 183 26:29.3 26:58.9 0:29.5 8:33/M
13 Emily Witt Ann Arbor MI 1863 27 197 26:54.0 27:46.5 0:52.5 8:41/M
14 Adriane Grace New York NY 1269 26 200 26:58.4 27:35.6 0:37.2 8:42/M
15 Lisa Bergkoetter Milford MI 1118 29 219 27:18.6 28:45.8 1:27.2 8:48/M
16 Jessica Sommerfield Caro MI 1608 26 220 27:20.4 28:31.7 1:11.2 8:49/M
17 Stephanie Pichan Kalamazoo MI 1814 29 224 27:24.7 28:34.9 1:10.2 8:50/M
18 Emily Tyler Northville MI 1850 26 257 28:10.1 29:17.3 1:07.2 9:05/M
19 Kelly Stemple Livonia MI 1615 29 290 28:40.4 28:54.0 0:13.6 9:15/M
20 Jessica Price Canton MI 1524 26 321 29:09.5 30:19.0 1:09.5 9:24/M
21 April Pichan Manchester MI 1509 25 337 29:31.0 30:18.4 0:47.4 9:31/M
22 Nicole Walls Northville MI 1660 29 344 29:35.2 30:37.1 1:01.8 9:33/M
23 Jennifer King Milford MI 1355 27 357 29:53.2 31:16.0 1:22.7 9:38/M
24 Rachel Chandler Novi MI 1158 25 358 29:54.0 31:17.2 1:23.1 9:39/M
25 Christine Reppke Northville MI 1543 26 369 30:00.0 30:23.2 0:23.2 9:41/M
26 Teren Bouladian Novi MI 1129 27 372 30:00.9 31:05.4 1:04.4 9:41/M
27 Angela Madias Novi MI 2118 29 388 30:13.4 30:13.4 0:00.0 9:45/M
28 Jessica Kash Wst Bloomfield MI 1342 29 404 30:27.4 30:34.3 0:06.8 9:49/M
29 Andrea Keller Troy MI 1776 27 409 30:34.8 31:04.5 0:29.7 9:52/M
30 Shilan Hylko Canton MI 1767 29 410 30:36.0 32:06.0 1:30.0 9:52/M
31 Kimberly Battani Clinton Township M 1102 25 411 30:37.3 31:06.4 0:29.1 9:53/M
32 Allison Sherman Commerce MI 1590 25 432 30:58.2 31:44.3 0:46.1 9:59/M
33 Rachael Penhorwood Clinton Twp MI 1500 25 444 31:07.5 32:48.5 1:40.9 10:02/M
34 Melanie Bonza Dearborn MI 1717 28 450 31:15.1 31:56.6 0:41.4 10:05/M
35 Kristin Nichols Livonia MI 1476 27 456 31:18.9 31:49.2 0:30.2 10:06/M
36 Kristin Schulte Warren MI 1584 27 463 31:21.8 32:52.1 1:30.2 10:07/M
37 Alexis Khan Northville MI 1352 29 474 31:36.2 33:06.7 1:30.5 10:12/M
38 Elizabeth Aniol Northville MI 1084 25 478 31:44.0 32:15.1 0:31.1 10:14/M
39 Kara Henry Royal Oak MI 1298 29 497 32:07.3 32:41.7 0:34.4 10:22/M
40 Erin Baum Canton MI 1103 25 507 32:23.8 33:28.5 1:04.7 10:27/M
41 Kandise Sweet Northville MI 1631 26 510 32:27.8 32:41.7 0:13.8 10:28/M
42 Erika Richter Northville MI 2064 25 514 32:34.2 33:12.0 0:37.8 10:30/M
43 Candice Schabestiel Northville MI 1978 25 524 32:48.3 33:42.5 0:54.2 10:35/M
44 Kristin Woodby Northville MI 1684 29 537 33:03.1 34:49.3 1:46.1 10:40/M
45 Rebecca Suzio New Hudson MI 1629 28 540 33:04.0 36:30.9 3:26.8 10:40/M
46 Diana Netherton Farmington MI 2170 26 541 33:04.2 34:50.5 1:46.3 10:40/M
47 Anne Reed Northville MI 1537 29 548 33:18.7 34:32.6 1:13.8 10:45/M
48 Miranda Brudzinski Novi MI 1722 26 566 33:58.9 34:37.5 0:38.5 10:57/M
49 Angela Lis Rochester Hills MI 1789 28 594 34:36.6 35:06.1 0:29.4 11:10/M
50 Jennifer Colagiovanni Sterling Heights M 1168 27 595 34:36.9 35:51.4 1:14.5 11:10/M
51 Leah Parks Plymouth MI 2191 28 604 35:05.7 36:16.2 1:10.5 11:19/M
52 Colleen Brenneman Westland MI 732 29 617 35:35.5 35:35.5 0:00.0 11:29/M
53 Kacy Biggs Dearborn Heights M 1121 28 621 35:37.5 37:01.6 1:24.1 11:29/M
54 Maggie Cooper Northville MI 1178 25 626 35:50.3 36:10.5 0:20.2 11:34/M
55 Dionna Jordan Ann Arbor MI 1335 29 628 35:52.2 36:02.7 0:10.5 11:34/M
56 Rachael Morley Pickney MI 1460 26 630 35:53.6 37:35.8 1:42.1 11:35/M
57 Megan Trevino Louisville KY 1649 29 635 35:57.4 37:16.1 1:18.7 11:36/M
58 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 1165 29 646 36:24.0 37:52.0 1:28.0 11:45/M
59 Katie Plomaritas Ypsilanti MI 1517 25 652 36:42.4 38:15.4 1:33.0 11:50/M
60 Sarah Goetz Berkley MI 1263 28 676 37:39.3 38:23.2 0:43.9 12:09/M
61 Charlotte Wimmers Temperance MI 1680 26 690 38:25.6 39:44.9 1:19.2 12:24/M
62 Jessica Manrow Westland MI 1409 27 692 38:27.2 39:46.0 1:18.8 12:24/M
63 Rachel Bracey Bloomfield Hills M 1130 28 693 38:28.4 39:40.4 1:11.9 12:25/M
64 Emily Demeester Farmington MI 2071 29 696 38:35.2 38:35.2 12:27/M
65 Emily Mullan Northville MI 1465 26 716 39:30.1 39:52.9 0:22.8 12:45/M
66 Alicia Kaufmann Saginaw MI 1344 29 728 40:00.7 41:37.0 1:36.3 12:54/M
67 Megan Jacobs Canton MI 1325 29 743 40:55.7 42:39.3 1:43.5 13:12/M
68 Tonya Tracy Caro MI 1648 26 770 42:42.1 43:55.5 1:13.4 13:46/M
69 Kim Daunoravicius Canton MI 1199 29 774 42:58.4 44:19.7 1:21.3 13:52/M
70 Alicia Hass Northville MI 1291 25 783 43:33.4 44:30.7 0:57.3 14:03/M
71 Caitlin Horning Ann Arbor MI 1312 26 844 49:38.3 50:20.0 0:41.6 16:01/M

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Jackson Novi MI 1324 34 153 25:26.7 26:24.5 0:57.8 8:12/M
2 Kristen Fancher Plymouth MI 2006 30 169 25:59.5 26:31.6 0:32.0 8:23/M
3 Erin White Northville MI 1858 31 195 26:52.7 27:40.8 0:48.1 8:40/M
4 Wendy Rexroth Dearborn Heights M 1545 31 223 27:22.7 27:48.4 0:25.6 8:50/M
5 Candace Sorna Belleville MI 1609 32 235 27:39.7 27:49.4 0:09.6 8:55/M
6 Marisa Blank Clarkston MI 1124 32 237 27:45.1 27:49.7 0:04.5 8:57/M
7 Lisa Perhogan Allen Park MI 1811 30 244 27:52.1 28:31.7 0:39.6 8:59/M
8 Jennifer Barton Canton MI 1701 32 270 28:22.3 28:33.4 0:11.0 9:09/M
9 Rebecca Ender-Brien Canton MI 1744 30 272 28:25.2 29:29.5 1:04.3 9:10/M
10 Dawn Burks Rochester Hills MI 1135 34 273 28:25.8 28:25.8 9:10/M
11 Vanessa Myers Clarkston MI 1468 30 282 28:32.8 28:42.4 0:09.6 9:12/M
12 Kristi Rumberger Canton MI 1563 32 316 29:08.0 29:58.1 0:50.1 9:24/M
13 Tracy Gordon Northville MI 1267 34 323 29:11.3 30:11.6 1:00.2 9:25/M
14 Sarah Pitcher Monroe MI 1516 34 336 29:28.1 30:25.0 0:56.8 9:30/M
15 Nicole Schwartz Northville MI 1586 34 340 29:32.8 29:47.3 0:14.5 9:32/M
16 Shelley Underwood Northville MI 1653 32 355 29:50.4 31:14.4 1:23.9 9:37/M
17 Lindsay Slotka Northville MI 1833 30 389 30:16.2 30:38.5 0:22.3 9:46/M
18 Rachel Diehl South Lyon MI 1211 30 394 30:21.5 31:44.8 1:23.2 9:47/M
19 Jodie Roden Northville MI 1557 34 415 30:39.6 31:01.4 0:21.7 9:53/M
20 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 1827 30 422 30:45.1 31:32.6 0:47.4 9:55/M
21 Kimberly McGuire Brighton MI 1431 32 437 31:00.4 31:47.2 0:46.7 10:00/M
22 Emily Senese Milford MI 2068 31 445 31:08.8 32:21.4 1:12.6 10:03/M
23 Jenna Ryberg Lake Orion MI 1569 33 446 31:10.6 32:08.7 0:58.0 10:03/M
24 Liz Koval Manchester MI 1374 32 459 31:20.5 32:19.2 0:58.7 10:06/M
25 Melissa Eckoff St. Joseph MI 1221 30 471 31:29.1 31:29.1 10:09/M
26 Samreet Pavlak Wixom MI 2121 34 479 31:45.6 31:57.8 0:12.2 10:15/M
27 Jennifer Rose Ypsilanti MI 2185 30 488 31:59.3 33:41.3 1:42.0 10:19/M
28 Crystal Mink South Lyon MI 927 30 500 32:15.7 32:15.7 0:00.0 10:24/M
29 Kimberly Wilkie Plymouth MI 1678 33 501 32:16.3 33:25.0 1:08.7 10:25/M
30 Lindsay Rousseau Garden City MI 1561 30 523 32:46.0 33:16.2 0:30.2 10:34/M
31 Carole Adams Redford MI 2069 34 546 33:13.6 34:37.3 1:23.7 10:43/M
32 Anca Froman Northville MI 1245 33 562 33:52.1 35:29.4 1:37.3 10:55/M
33 Jennifer Brady Farmington Hills M 1965 31 570 34:01.6 35:34.3 1:32.7 10:58/M
34 Kelly McInnis Plymouth MI 1432 33 571 34:02.0 35:34.3 1:32.3 10:59/M
35 Elizabeth O'Brian South Lyon MI 1480 34 576 34:05.9 35:22.9 1:16.9 11:00/M
36 Kelli Knight Canton MI 1361 32 579 34:09.7 35:44.0 1:34.2 11:01/M
37 Michelle Mott Royal Oak MI 1463 32 587 34:24.3 34:31.8 0:07.4 11:06/M
38 Amanda Marnocha Northville MI 1413 33 596 34:39.8 35:33.1 0:53.2 11:11/M
39 Amanda Callaway Northville MI 1143 33 600 34:45.1 36:30.5 1:45.4 11:13/M
40 Ramita Barringer Northville MI 1096 34 610 35:19.4 35:33.4 0:14.0 11:24/M
41 Jessica Williamson Northville MI 1979 32 614 35:32.4 36:26.9 0:54.5 11:28/M
42 Melissa Butzky Canton MI 1140 31 619 35:37.1 37:07.9 1:30.8 11:29/M
43 Amy Frederick Livonia MI 1243 31 620 35:37.3 37:08.1 1:30.7 11:29/M
44 Amy Wasilkowski Harrison Twp MI 1666 34 622 35:40.6 37:05.2 1:24.6 11:30/M
45 Stacey Tipler Livonia MI 1641 33 629 35:52.2 36:15.5 0:23.2 11:34/M
46 Ramneek Sandhu Novi MI 1573 33 637 36:02.9 36:15.8 0:12.8 11:37/M
47 Megan Lawrence South Lyon MI 1384 30 640 36:15.3 36:25.6 0:10.3 11:42/M
48 Shelly Dwyer Redford MI 1218 33 656 36:53.3 36:55.0 0:01.7 11:54/M
49 Victoria Ash Superior Township 1088 31 664 37:15.4 38:40.9 1:25.4 12:01/M
50 Elizabeth Biro Canton MI 1122 31 665 37:16.1 38:40.8 1:24.7 12:01/M
51 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 1683 32 683 37:59.6 38:45.0 0:45.3 12:15/M
52 Elizabeth Bennett Lansing MI 1117 31 710 39:08.4 39:39.3 0:30.8 12:37/M
53 Jennifer Mullan Northville MI 1466 32 715 39:29.7 39:52.7 0:22.9 12:44/M
54 Kara Gentile Southgate MI 2190 33 731 40:11.2 40:11.2 0:00.0 12:58/M
55 Shannon Williams Farmington MI 1679 33 734 40:19.1 42:02.9 1:43.8 13:00/M
56 Janie Hickman Northville MI 1301 32 740 40:48.4 41:41.1 0:52.6 13:10/M
57 Elizabeth Richardsontozer Saline MI 1546 32 742 40:55.1 42:39.2 1:44.0 13:12/M
58 Kelly Walro Plymouth MI 1662 33 754 42:02.3 43:49.5 1:47.1 13:34/M
59 Amy Hall Ann Arbor MI 1285 32 762 42:10.1 43:25.8 1:15.7 13:36/M
60 Tima Harwood Northville MI 1761 31 769 42:41.8 43:49.3 1:07.5 13:46/M
61 Amanda Miuccio Ypsilanti MI 1446 32 771 42:43.7 44:26.4 1:42.6 13:47/M
62 Helen Owczarek Sterling Heights M 950 34 775 42:58.9 44:20.7 1:21.8 13:52/M
63 Jennifer Crandall Howell MI 1187 34 779 43:19.1 44:19.5 1:00.3 13:58/M
64 Rebecca Himm Northville MI 1763 31 825 47:07.9 48:19.8 1:11.9 15:12/M
65 Andrea Dinsmore Fenton MI 1212 30 826 47:10.8 48:22.2 1:11.4 15:13/M
66 Keesha Spain Northville MI 1838 31 827 47:12.4 48:37.0 1:24.5 15:14/M
67 Amy Turner Denver CO 1652 31 830 47:28.1 49:15.8 1:47.7 15:19/M
68 Rachel O'Doherty Livonia MI 1807 30 835 47:42.5 48:48.0 1:05.4 15:23/M
69 Elizabeth Montes Garden City MI 1452 32 860 53:08.8 54:04.7 0:55.9 17:08/M
70 Kerri Ryan Farmington Hills M 1568 32 863 53:31.1 55:04.4 1:33.3 17:16/M
71 Kristin Jamison Lake Orion MI 1326 31 872 55:29.5 56:35.7 1:06.1 17:54/M

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton MI 1419 38 28 19:50.3 19:54.8 0:04.5 6:24/M
2 Katherine Kyle Grosse Pointe Par 1378 38 32 20:10.9 20:13.3 0:02.4 6:30/M
3 Cathleen Santi Livonia MI 1574 38 39 20:26.4 20:30.1 0:03.7 6:35/M
4 Dawn Wiseman Howell MI 1681 36 125 24:35.4 25:18.3 0:42.8 7:56/M
5 Becky Schad Novi MI 1579 36 177 26:16.6 26:22.0 0:05.4 8:28/M
6 Catherine Anderson Livonia MI 2007 38 182 26:27.0 26:50.3 0:23.2 8:32/M
7 Heidi Zimmer Northville MI 1692 39 201 26:58.9 28:02.4 1:03.4 8:42/M
8 Kate Knight Plymouth MI 2173 35 241 27:50.5 29:05.8 1:15.3 8:59/M
9 Heather Lauer Ypsilanti MI 1787 36 262 28:14.9 29:04.0 0:49.1 9:06/M
10 Anita McKinney Clinton Township M 2160 38 264 28:15.7 28:58.1 0:42.3 9:07/M
11 Lee Bartley Chesterfield MI 1700 38 268 28:18.5 28:22.1 0:03.6 9:08/M
12 Sapna Vyas West Bloomfield MI 1656 36 293 28:43.7 29:51.5 1:07.8 9:16/M
13 Lori Rogala Northville MI 1558 35 300 28:49.6 29:12.3 0:22.7 9:18/M
14 Nicki Gallagher Northville MI 1749 39 343 29:34.9 29:43.7 0:08.7 9:32/M
15 Debbie Bry Northville MI 1724 38 345 29:35.5 29:43.8 0:08.3 9:33/M
16 Frances Parsons Novi MI 1495 37 353 29:49.0 30:56.2 1:07.2 9:37/M
17 Kelli Vereb Northville MI 1654 39 362 29:56.5 31:16.5 1:20.0 9:39/M
18 Michele Silvestri Northville MI 1596 35 377 30:05.8 31:44.9 1:39.1 9:42/M
19 Katherine Curtis Oak Park MI 1192 37 380 30:07.4 30:41.1 0:33.7 9:43/M
20 Megan Kindt Royal Oak MI 1354 35 384 30:08.6 31:36.5 1:27.9 9:43/M
21 Michelle Brainard Ann Arbor MI 1718 36 391 30:19.0 31:14.1 0:55.0 9:47/M
22 Heather Harrold Howell MI 1759 39 397 30:22.6 31:23.4 1:00.7 9:48/M
23 Marianne Gallon Northville MI 1253 39 399 30:23.4 31:15.7 0:52.3 9:48/M
24 Ammi Drysdale West Bloomfield MI 1216 38 402 30:26.5 30:33.8 0:07.3 9:49/M
25 Jennifer Lapa Brighton MI 1382 36 416 30:39.7 31:38.9 0:59.2 9:53/M
26 Heather Christenson Canton MI 1159 39 417 30:40.0 31:13.1 0:33.1 9:54/M
27 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 1256 36 429 30:49.3 31:09.2 0:19.9 9:56/M
28 Kellie Labarr Ypsilanti MI 1379 37 439 31:04.4 32:04.6 1:00.2 10:01/M
29 Julie Pichler Northville MI 1510 35 453 31:17.5 31:44.4 0:26.9 10:05/M
30 Lisa Peterson Canton MI 2043 37 464 31:23.2 32:49.5 1:26.2 10:07/M
31 Jeannie MacIejewski Northville MI 1400 38 465 31:25.2 31:37.2 0:11.9 10:08/M
32 Angela Bush Harrison Township 1137 38 481 31:47.6 32:34.4 0:46.7 10:15/M
33 Mara Ostrander Shelby Township MI 1487 39 482 31:49.6 32:36.1 0:46.5 10:16/M
34 Jacqui Kostovski Dearborn MI 1373 36 493 32:05.8 32:45.1 0:39.3 10:21/M
35 Pamela O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 1481 36 505 32:21.4 33:19.6 0:58.2 10:26/M
36 Amy McCarthy Plymouth MI 1426 39 509 32:27.5 33:15.2 0:47.6 10:28/M
37 Robin Liss Dublin OH 1393 35 516 32:36.7 34:08.1 1:31.4 10:31/M
38 Merrilee Nay Northville MI 1984 38 522 32:43.0 33:05.8 0:22.8 10:33/M
39 Colleen Burke Westland MI 1134 37 554 33:37.7 35:04.9 1:27.1 10:51/M
40 Kathryn Gross Flushing MI 1275 38 561 33:51.7 34:33.8 0:42.1 10:55/M
41 Eliza Marroni Plymouth MI 1415 36 565 33:58.6 35:11.1 1:12.4 10:57/M
42 Jessica Thompson Plymouth MI 2042 39 589 34:28.3 35:53.8 1:25.5 11:07/M
43 Jennifer Barshaw South Lyon MI 1101 39 607 35:11.2 37:00.8 1:49.6 11:21/M
44 Rebecca Yatooma Rochester Hills MI 1688 37 609 35:17.5 36:03.8 0:46.3 11:23/M
45 Heidi Grimes New Hudson MI 1274 36 624 35:44.9 37:17.7 1:32.8 11:32/M
46 Heather Ptasznik Plymouth MI 1528 38 644 36:20.7 37:18.3 0:57.6 11:43/M
47 Heather Krill Novi MI 1780 36 666 37:19.7 38:48.9 1:29.1 12:02/M
48 Sumreen Jilani Canton MI 1775 35 672 37:26.8 37:29.8 0:03.0 12:05/M
49 Beth Foley Plymouth MI 1747 35 677 37:41.2 38:09.1 0:27.8 12:09/M
50 Katie Webber Northville MI 1966 38 687 38:06.1 39:37.9 1:31.7 12:17/M
51 Rebecca Montroy Canton MI 2130 37 688 38:24.6 39:30.5 1:05.8 12:23/M
52 Cynthia Quinkert Northville MI 1529 39 689 38:25.0 39:22.9 0:57.8 12:24/M
53 Sheryl Katzen Farmington Hills M 1343 39 698 38:39.8 40:11.1 1:31.3 12:28/M
54 Gwen Dani Plymouth MI 1197 39 705 38:56.5 39:29.8 0:33.3 12:34/M
55 Sashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 1826 39 707 38:57.2 39:48.9 0:51.7 12:34/M
56 Sonia Sawyer-Petrous Holly MI 1577 38 741 40:49.1 41:44.3 0:55.1 13:10/M
57 Michelle Larue Chelsea MI 1383 37 747 41:21.4 42:25.7 1:04.3 13:20/M
58 Tracey Mocon Canton MI 1795 35 751 41:58.5 43:06.7 1:08.2 13:32/M
59 Andrea Rentz Canton MI 1540 35 777 43:07.6 44:42.8 1:35.2 13:55/M
60 Phyllis Bueche Elgin IL 1133 39 786 43:42.5 45:10.3 1:27.7 14:06/M
61 Lashawna Manigault Pontiac MI 1407 36 814 45:54.8 45:54.8 14:48/M
62 Anna Hoensheid Highland MI 1306 37 815 45:55.4 46:38.0 0:42.5 14:49/M
63 Jules Cobb Northville MI 1167 36 818 46:13.3 47:42.1 1:28.7 14:55/M
64 Wendy Hazlett Sarasota FL 1294 38 829 47:27.8 49:15.7 1:47.9 15:18/M
65 Poornima Hegde Canton MI 1297 39 857 51:37.1 52:34.4 0:57.2 16:39/M
66 Tiffany Hawes Livonia MI 1292 37 859 53:08.4 54:03.0 0:54.6 17:08/M
67 Marcie Moneypenny Ann Arbor MI 1451 37 871 55:29.5 56:35.0 1:05.4 17:54/M
68 Mary Lomas Livonia MI 1395 38 873 56:05.1 56:43.9 0:38.7 18:05/M
69 Carla Eggert Plymouth MI 1223 36 878 56:53.7 57:26.4 0:32.7 18:21/M

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Robin Mitchell Plymouth MI 1445 43 52 21:10.3 21:15.7 0:05.3 6:50/M
2 Kelly Harris Oak Park MI 1757 44 61 21:43.9 21:49.1 0:05.1 7:00/M
3 Yoshiko Tischler Novi MI 1846 43 64 22:01.3 22:05.9 0:04.6 7:06/M
4 Amy Knoth Northville MI 1363 44 134 24:49.9 24:56.2 0:06.3 8:00/M
5 Denise Urban Fenton MI 1851 40 135 24:50.7 25:54.9 1:04.1 8:01/M
6 Anita Bartschat Northville MI 1704 41 142 25:04.2 26:18.7 1:14.5 8:05/M
7 Cindy Rutyna Plymouth MI 1825 41 162 25:45.0 25:50.3 0:05.3 8:18/M
8 Lisa Zulcosky Northville MI 1694 41 207 27:03.7 27:29.3 0:25.6 8:44/M
9 Karen Thornton Orion Twp MI 1845 42 209 27:08.5 27:38.9 0:30.3 8:45/M
10 Nancy Hibbler Lake Orion MI 1300 42 211 27:10.5 27:40.6 0:30.1 8:46/M
11 Annie Hartigan Northville MI 1290 40 228 27:34.2 28:43.4 1:09.1 8:54/M
12 Carolyn Waidelich Northville MI 1658 40 267 28:17.2 28:44.4 0:27.1 9:07/M
13 Kimberly Ineich Wixom MI 1768 42 289 28:39.7 28:55.5 0:15.8 9:15/M
14 Laura Kaman Canton MI 1337 40 292 28:43.1 29:19.2 0:36.1 9:16/M
15 Tracy Reinhardt Northville MI 1539 40 301 28:50.0 29:11.4 0:21.3 9:18/M
16 Anne Rosenau Birmingham MI 1823 44 322 29:09.8 29:33.5 0:23.6 9:24/M
17 Cathy Kelly Northvillle MI 1347 43 361 29:56.4 31:16.6 1:20.2 9:39/M
18 Raelene Miller-Hagan Dexter MI 1794 42 392 30:19.4 31:14.2 0:54.7 9:47/M
19 Debbie Buszka Romulus MI 1138 40 430 30:49.5 31:27.6 0:38.1 9:56/M
20 Gina Stevens Northville MI 1840 42 433 30:58.7 31:43.7 0:45.0 9:59/M
21 Karen Bell Northville MI 1116 41 440 31:05.4 31:32.3 0:26.8 10:02/M
22 Jane Barrott Northville MI 1099 44 454 31:17.9 31:34.5 0:16.5 10:05/M
23 Laurie Ann Toth West Bloomfield MI 1646 43 470 31:25.9 32:14.7 0:48.7 10:08/M
24 Laurie Ozaistowicz Warren MI 1489 43 491 32:01.7 32:34.1 0:32.4 10:20/M
25 Pamela Kwiecien Northville MI 1785 40 495 32:06.6 33:16.5 1:09.9 10:21/M
26 Rose Livingston South Lyon MI 1394 40 504 32:21.2 32:56.9 0:35.7 10:26/M
27 Stephanie Ahmad Royal Oak MI 1080 43 515 32:34.5 33:37.9 1:03.4 10:30/M
28 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 2083 40 555 33:40.5 34:01.2 0:20.7 10:52/M
29 Brenda Rios Northville MI 1822 40 569 34:01.0 34:16.5 0:15.5 10:58/M
30 Wendy Cooper Ann Arbor MI 1732 42 573 34:03.2 34:59.3 0:56.1 10:59/M
31 Terri Szydlowski Dexter MI 1633 40 574 34:05.6 34:15.2 0:09.6 11:00/M
32 Deborah McAleer Macomb MI 1425 40 592 34:34.4 34:48.0 0:13.6 11:09/M
33 Janice Gadd Ferndale MI 1251 42 603 35:01.5 35:55.9 0:54.3 11:18/M
34 Nanci Ernst Highland MI 1230 40 606 35:07.8 35:50.3 0:42.4 11:20/M
35 Pamela Ammiano Allen Park MI 1082 42 608 35:13.8 35:41.2 0:27.3 11:22/M
36 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 1391 42 627 35:50.6 37:08.5 1:17.9 11:34/M
37 Anna Nesbitt Canton MI 1472 40 657 36:55.3 38:09.7 1:14.3 11:55/M
38 Susan Bolley Northville MI 1972 44 670 37:25.1 38:54.6 1:29.4 12:04/M
39 Kimberly MacKinnon Northville MI 1401 43 674 37:30.7 38:51.5 1:20.8 12:06/M
40 Ann McLaurin Northville MI 1435 42 694 38:29.9 39:40.8 1:10.8 12:25/M
41 Tracy Doell Brighton MI 1214 41 697 38:37.1 39:46.3 1:09.1 12:27/M
42 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 1346 40 699 38:43.6 39:39.1 0:55.5 12:29/M
43 Linda Peterson Marvin NC 1503 43 703 38:49.2 40:31.6 1:42.3 12:31/M
44 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 1523 42 712 39:22.6 40:30.4 1:07.7 12:42/M
45 Melanie Taylor South Lyon MI 1636 40 713 39:23.0 40:30.3 1:07.2 12:42/M
46 Patricia Baal Novi MI 2097 43 718 39:33.2 40:30.0 0:56.8 12:45/M
47 Lisa Beaudoin Northville MI 1111 43 720 39:34.6 39:52.7 0:18.0 12:46/M
48 Laura Lucido Northville MI 2024 41 724 39:53.0 40:50.8 0:57.7 12:52/M
49 Mary Schaffrath-Smith St. Petersburg FL 1581 44 738 40:37.4 42:14.5 1:37.1 13:06/M
50 Mary Jensen Northville MI 1773 40 761 42:09.9 43:23.8 1:13.8 13:36/M
51 Mary Newton Saline MI 1474 42 765 42:11.9 43:55.2 1:43.2 13:36/M
52 Christine Karam Northville MI 1340 44 773 42:55.1 43:54.0 0:58.9 13:51/M
53 Patrice Mang Livonia MI 1406 44 784 43:37.0 45:03.3 1:26.2 14:04/M
54 Trish Breslin Brighton MI 2168 43 785 43:38.8 44:43.8 1:04.9 14:05/M
55 Caryn Bartone Northville MI 1703 44 801 45:11.2 45:54.3 0:43.1 14:35/M
56 Kalpana Sathrasala Canton MI 1575 40 802 45:21.2 46:15.8 0:54.6 14:38/M
57 Lisa Sherman Canton MI 1592 41 805 45:28.9 47:15.2 1:46.2 14:40/M
58 Nadine Ploskonka Canton MI 1519 42 843 49:38.1 50:46.3 1:08.2 16:01/M
59 Chris Knickerbocker Northville MI 1358 44 848 50:11.7 51:03.1 0:51.3 16:11/M

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Dawn MacAddino Northville MI 2033 45 121 24:29.6 24:46.9 0:17.2 7:54/M
2 Kathryn Smith Northville MI 1602 46 159 25:36.6 25:43.8 0:07.1 8:15/M
3 Ann Spaulding Livonia MI 1610 48 172 26:04.4 26:53.0 0:48.6 8:25/M
4 Toni Lemaster Ann Arbor MI 1386 47 191 26:44.3 27:06.7 0:22.3 8:37/M
5 Marisela Healey Northville MI 1296 49 230 27:38.1 27:48.8 0:10.6 8:55/M
6 Maria Zestos Northville MI 1865 48 266 28:16.9 29:15.8 0:58.9 9:07/M
7 Ann Couyoumjian Northville MI 1182 45 298 28:48.4 30:07.5 1:19.1 9:17/M
8 Debbie Cornelius Pinckney MI 1958 49 378 30:06.5 30:16.5 0:10.0 9:43/M
9 Emily Desmond Huntington Woods M 1204 46 421 30:42.1 31:35.8 0:53.6 9:54/M
10 Phyllis Padmos Northville MI 1490 45 434 30:59.0 31:43.6 0:44.6 10:00/M
11 Helen Sirois Novi MI 2076 47 443 31:07.0 31:50.3 0:43.3 10:02/M
12 Michael Knox Ann Arbor MI 1366 45 476 31:39.1 32:57.6 1:18.4 10:13/M
13 Carol Toloff Northville MI 1644 47 480 31:47.2 32:46.9 0:59.7 10:15/M
14 Nancy Soronen Livonia MI 1837 49 486 31:52.6 32:18.6 0:26.0 10:17/M
15 Linda Theisen Livonia MI 1638 49 506 32:23.4 33:00.2 0:36.7 10:27/M
16 Ann Laidlaw Ann Arbor MI 1380 45 531 32:53.5 34:02.9 1:09.3 10:36/M
17 Gloria Hage Northville MI 1284 48 532 32:54.8 33:14.2 0:19.3 10:37/M
18 Colleen Walla Northville MI 1659 45 552 33:27.5 33:53.6 0:26.0 10:47/M
19 Sandra Puckett Northville MI 1954 45 557 33:44.3 33:53.5 0:09.1 10:53/M
20 Janenne Howell Canton MI 1897 49 559 33:46.6 33:46.6 0:00.0 10:54/M
21 Rose Friske Plymouth MI 1962 46 563 33:52.7 34:11.0 0:18.3 10:55/M
22 Wendy Hogan Trenton MI 1764 48 568 34:00.9 34:36.9 0:36.0 10:58/M
23 Phyllis Sollars Livonia MI 1607 47 572 34:02.3 34:47.0 0:44.7 10:59/M
24 Susan Waun Lathrup Village MI 1059 45 584 34:19.6 34:19.6 0:00.0 11:04/M
25 Alan Kalass Northville MI 2113 45 585 34:21.1 35:02.4 0:41.2 11:05/M
26 Barbara Bevgeski Canton MI 2044 49 602 34:52.1 36:26.4 1:34.3 11:15/M
27 Johnna Rettig Northville MI 1544 48 639 36:08.9 36:52.2 0:43.3 11:39/M
28 Nancy Tolkacz Novi MI 1849 48 654 36:45.1 38:01.6 1:16.4 11:51/M
29 Katie Brown Novi MI 2103 48 661 37:10.4 37:33.6 0:23.2 11:59/M
30 Cindy Devries Ypsilanti MI 1206 47 662 37:12.9 37:19.7 0:06.7 12:00/M
31 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 1612 45 681 37:57.5 39:12.1 1:14.6 12:15/M
32 Dawn McConnachie Northville MI 1915 45 685 38:03.4 38:03.4 0:00.0 12:16/M
33 Sara Barnhill Northville MI 1093 48 686 38:04.4 39:28.1 1:23.6 12:17/M
34 Julie Keros Plymouth MI 1348 45 721 39:46.4 40:34.8 0:48.4 12:50/M
35 Christa Williams Northville MI 1862 48 722 39:50.1 41:24.1 1:33.9 12:51/M
36 Angela Schofuld Hazel Park MI 2159 45 744 41:10.4 41:17.2 0:06.7 13:17/M
37 Ella Nino Northville MI 1803 45 750 41:48.4 42:38.4 0:50.0 13:29/M
38 Julie Lowe Ferndale MI 1398 45 753 42:00.6 43:33.8 1:33.1 13:33/M
39 Sharon Rivera Southfield MI 1552 47 756 42:05.3 42:27.3 0:21.9 13:35/M
40 Suzanne Sproull Salem MI 1611 45 757 42:05.6 43:38.0 1:32.3 13:35/M
41 Dorothy McIntosh Garden City MI 1433 49 787 43:48.1 44:32.1 0:43.9 14:08/M
42 Sherri Robak Livonia MI 1555 46 790 44:16.7 45:29.1 1:12.4 14:17/M
43 Nancy Kaminske Novi MI 2027 45 792 44:20.4 44:33.5 0:13.1 14:18/M
44 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 1697 49 817 46:13.0 46:49.2 0:36.1 14:55/M
45 Karen Kersten Sterling Heights M 1349 45 821 46:50.8 47:31.9 0:41.0 15:06/M
46 Chrisy Olis Northville MI 1483 48 822 46:54.1 48:24.9 1:30.8 15:08/M
47 Lisa Shesterkin Livonia MI 1830 47 824 47:05.7 47:48.4 0:42.7 15:11/M
48 Karen Quinn Novi MI 2034 46 840 48:26.2 48:48.1 0:21.9 15:37/M
49 Cindy Carpenter Northville MI 1956 49 841 48:26.5 49:57.0 1:30.4 15:37/M
50 Tracy Thompson Northville MI 1640 45 849 50:26.7 51:02.9 0:36.2 16:16/M
51 Irene Zannis Northville MI 1689 48 850 50:27.1 51:02.7 0:35.6 16:16/M
52 Mary Pawlicki Dearborn MI 1496 49 867 54:31.2 54:49.1 0:17.9 17:35/M
53 Tammy Kwiecinski Plymouth MI 1786 46 876 56:52.9 57:26.7 0:33.8 18:21/M

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Marsha Eicholtz Spring Hill FL 1226 50 78 22:47.1 22:54.4 0:07.3 7:21/M
2 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 1751 53 198 26:56.4 27:25.8 0:29.4 8:41/M
3 Amy Tobin West Bloomfield MI 2203 50 210 27:09.2 27:17.2 0:08.0 8:45/M
4 Letitia Ezell Detroit MA 1233 51 236 27:44.9 28:13.1 0:28.1 8:57/M
5 Cheryl Kerwin West Bloomfield MI 1350 53 271 28:22.9 28:38.0 0:15.0 9:09/M
6 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 1677 53 318 29:08.6 29:13.7 0:05.0 9:24/M
7 Cathy Hessell Canton MI 1299 53 348 29:37.3 30:37.0 0:59.7 9:33/M
8 Melanie Moore Ypsilanit MI 1454 52 395 30:21.9 31:33.6 1:11.7 9:47/M
9 Lorray Brown Ypsilanti MI 1721 50 418 30:40.3 31:39.2 0:58.8 9:54/M
10 Gail Cooper Northville MI 1176 54 419 30:40.4 31:00.1 0:19.6 9:54/M
11 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 1242 52 423 30:46.8 31:12.2 0:25.4 9:55/M
12 Charlene Odom New Hudson MI 1482 53 441 31:06.8 31:50.0 0:43.2 10:02/M
13 Cheryl Sullivan Northville MI 1627 53 468 31:25.6 32:24.6 0:59.0 10:08/M
14 Margaret Hopkins Dearborn MI 1310 50 472 31:34.0 31:44.1 0:10.1 10:11/M
15 Susan Salter Walled Lake MI 1571 52 489 31:59.8 33:00.6 1:00.7 10:19/M
16 Jeanie Dodge Ann Arbor MI 1738 51 492 32:04.2 32:58.8 0:54.5 10:21/M
17 Sandy Drake Northville MI 1741 51 502 32:16.8 35:21.0 3:04.1 10:25/M
18 Jackie Lindberg Novi MI 1389 51 508 32:24.0 34:05.0 1:40.9 10:27/M
19 Therese Bianchi Shelby Twp MI 1714 50 520 32:40.8 33:14.0 0:33.2 10:32/M
20 Chris Distelrath Canton MI 1213 52 521 32:41.4 33:47.7 1:06.2 10:33/M
21 Bridget Pearce Belleville MI 2178 50 545 33:10.9 33:39.1 0:28.2 10:42/M
22 Jody Jochmans Northville MI 1328 54 564 33:55.2 35:01.9 1:06.7 10:56/M
23 Bernice Vanbuker Novi MI 2051 53 638 36:03.4 36:27.9 0:24.4 11:38/M
24 Rozlynn Ilkhani-Pour Northville MI 1320 50 642 36:19.6 37:42.5 1:22.9 11:43/M
25 Carol Ann Arvan Royal Oak MI 1698 53 643 36:20.0 37:34.3 1:14.3 11:43/M
26 Cindy Wilkerson Canton MI 1859 51 704 38:51.0 39:19.8 0:28.7 12:32/M
27 Terri Kingston W Bloomfield MI 1356 51 706 38:57.1 39:30.0 0:32.8 12:34/M
28 Jean Cartwright Novi MI 1152 54 708 39:00.0 40:16.6 1:16.6 12:35/M
29 Michelle Bracey Livonia MI 2015 53 736 40:27.4 41:39.3 1:11.9 13:03/M
30 Therese Grossi Northville MI 1276 50 737 40:34.4 40:45.3 0:10.8 13:05/M
31 Michelle Schaffrath Northville MI 1580 50 739 40:37.5 42:14.3 1:36.7 13:06/M
32 Judy Nesmith Northville MI 1801 51 772 42:46.9 44:08.9 1:22.0 13:48/M
33 Mary Baum Canton MI 1104 54 776 43:04.4 44:09.1 1:04.7 13:54/M
34 Roxanne Edge Northville MI 2109 53 797 44:45.8 45:16.4 0:30.6 14:26/M
35 Marla Canvasser West Blm MI 1149 50 808 45:31.4 45:48.7 0:17.3 14:41/M
36 Diane Kleehammer Shelby Township MI 1357 50 809 45:33.3 46:12.4 0:39.0 14:42/M
37 Donna Rafferty Northville MI 1530 51 816 46:10.6 47:38.9 1:28.3 14:54/M
38 Karen Johnson Novi MI 1332 54 846 50:05.1 51:47.2 1:42.0 16:09/M
39 Peggy Ferro Sterling Heights M 1238 53 854 51:03.4 52:18.5 1:15.1 16:28/M
40 Susan Rubin Novi MI 2021 53 855 51:10.6 52:18.4 1:07.8 16:30/M
41 Kristine Fenton Ypsilanti MI 726 52 862 53:30.7 55:04.6 1:33.8 17:15/M
42 Ann Mikolajczak Northville MI 1440 51 866 54:30.2 54:49.2 0:18.9 17:35/M
43 Cynthia Boehringer Westland MI 1126 52 874 56:05.5 56:44.1 0:38.6 18:05/M
44 Robin Schleh Northville MI 1582 53 875 56:11.1 57:46.5 1:35.3 18:07/M
45 Susan Selim Novi MI 1588 51 881 59:12.7 59:33.6 0:20.8 19:06/M
46 Catherine Hubbard Farmington Hills M 1317 52 882 59:13.9 59:34.3 0:20.3 19:06/M

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Donna Smith Dexter MI 1834 55 221 27:22.3 27:25.1 0:02.7 8:50/M
2 Jane Evans Brighton MI 1231 59 296 28:45.9 30:03.4 1:17.4 9:16/M
3 Linda Cline Northville MI 1731 59 381 30:07.6 30:41.1 0:33.5 9:43/M
4 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 1832 55 452 31:17.2 31:56.4 0:39.1 10:05/M
5 Judith Connelly Northville MI 1175 58 462 31:21.7 32:33.3 1:11.6 10:07/M
6 Joann Hosbach South Lyon MI 1315 56 485 31:51.9 32:39.8 0:47.9 10:16/M
7 Carol Suarez Dearborn MI 1624 55 494 32:06.4 32:44.9 0:38.5 10:21/M
8 Diane Wallen Novi MI 1856 55 527 32:49.5 33:43.5 0:54.0 10:35/M
9 Jan Hallberg Saline MI 1990 58 615 35:34.6 36:08.4 0:33.8 11:28/M
10 Cathy Watson Brighton MI 1669 55 651 36:38.7 37:25.5 0:46.7 11:49/M
11 Leslie Evans Northville MI 1745 56 659 36:59.1 37:20.8 0:21.7 11:56/M
12 Sharon Becker South Lyon MI 1113 59 663 37:13.8 37:45.9 0:32.0 12:00/M
13 Deborah Hachey Livonia MI 1280 57 726 39:55.9 40:49.9 0:53.9 12:53/M
14 Carol Parker Northville MI 2176 59 793 44:29.8 45:32.2 1:02.3 14:21/M
15 Linda Marino Northville MI 1412 55 794 44:39.3 45:23.2 0:43.8 14:24/M
16 Christine Parlier Livonia MI 1491 58 795 44:41.4 45:32.9 0:51.5 14:25/M
17 Mary Brennan Northville MI 1719 56 796 44:45.6 45:16.4 0:30.7 14:26/M
18 Sue Biskup Brighton MI 1123 59 800 44:55.9 45:20.2 0:24.2 14:29/M
19 Sherry Kunkel Novi MI 1377 55 803 45:27.0 46:29.2 1:02.1 14:40/M
20 Deborah Canvasser Farmington Hills M 1146 55 807 45:30.5 45:47.7 0:17.1 14:41/M
21 Jill Jirikovic Davison MI 1327 59 811 45:44.5 47:23.5 1:39.0 14:45/M
22 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 1618 57 819 46:28.7 46:30.7 0:02.0 14:59/M
23 Marica Van Hamme Novi MI 1853 55 831 47:32.4 49:23.1 1:50.7 15:20/M
24 Martha Gardner Livonia MI 1254 58 856 51:18.5 52:45.6 1:27.0 16:33/M
25 Bonita Neighbors Saline MI 1800 56 864 53:56.2 54:06.7 0:10.4 17:24/M

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor MI 1758 63 77 22:46.9 22:50.5 0:03.5 7:21/M
2 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor MI 1258 61 284 28:35.4 29:28.7 0:53.3 9:13/M
3 Paula Rivard Atlanta MI 1550 60 597 34:41.6 35:58.0 1:16.4 11:11/M
4 Yvonne Moore Brighton MI 1457 61 618 35:35.7 36:57.4 1:21.6 11:29/M
5 Catherine Molenda Plymouth MI 1447 63 645 36:22.9 37:02.4 0:39.4 11:44/M
6 Debbie Johnson Oxford MI 1331 60 709 39:02.6 39:46.8 0:44.2 12:35/M
7 Cynthia Smith Dearborn MI 1601 60 823 47:01.1 48:36.3 1:35.1 15:10/M
8 Judy Kohl Northville MI 1370 64 828 47:27.5 49:15.6 1:48.0 15:18/M
9 Sandy Allen Livonia MI 1081 61 870 55:21.8 56:59.2 1:37.3 17:51/M
10 Doris Calvert Ann Arbor MI 1726 63 880 58:55.9 59:06.3 0:10.3 19:00/M

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Cora Hill Southfield MI 1762 67 436 30:59.7 31:27.8 0:28.1 10:00/M
2 Joan Rucker Northville MI 1562 65 560 33:51.4 34:33.7 0:42.3 10:55/M
3 Catherine Fedoronko Warren MI 1234 65 702 38:48.6 40:09.7 1:21.0 12:31/M
4 Virginia Belinski Belleville MI 1115 65 812 45:52.3 47:33.1 1:40.8 14:48/M
5 Camila O'Doherty Novi MI 1806 67 833 47:40.6 48:46.3 1:05.7 15:23/M
6 Nancy Savage Northville MI 1576 68 858 52:58.5 54:33.1 1:34.5 17:05/M

Female 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 1191 73 791 44:18.5 45:39.5 1:21.0 14:17/M
2 Beth Colaner-Kenney Ann Arbor MI 1170 70 861 53:20.2 53:57.9 0:37.6 17:12/M

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Charlie Tobin West Bloomfield MI 2202 0 658 36:56.2 37:01.4 0:05.1 11:55/M

Male 14 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Daniel Sims Novi MI 2120 14 21 18:58.2 19:03.3 0:05.1 6:07/M
2 Drew Kanya Northville MI 1338 14 25 19:22.9 19:28.9 0:05.9 6:15/M
3 Andrew Toloff Northville MI 1643 14 29 20:06.2 20:10.4 0:04.1 6:29/M
4 Joseph Craig Northville MI 1185 14 37 20:22.0 20:29.0 0:07.0 6:34/M
5 Benjamin McCantey Novi MI 2014 11 56 21:26.3 22:00.5 0:34.2 6:55/M
6 Conor Naughton Northville MI 1470 13 75 22:39.3 22:45.7 0:06.4 7:18/M
7 Brenden Hein Novi MI 1975 12 87 23:07.7 24:06.0 0:58.3 7:27/M
8 Sean Coleman Northville MI 1172 12 93 23:21.5 23:25.8 0:04.3 7:32/M
9 Michael Knoth Northville MI 1365 11 99 23:41.3 23:47.4 0:06.1 7:38/M
10 Jeremy Puckett Northville MI 1953 9 158 25:33.0 25:42.0 0:08.9 8:15/M
11 Nicholas Baurlier Commerce Twp MI 1105 12 161 25:42.1 25:57.9 0:15.7 8:17/M
12 Mark Castellano Northville MI 1154 12 166 25:52.6 26:03.5 0:10.8 8:21/M
13 Jack Miller Northville MI 1442 14 178 26:20.6 26:36.5 0:15.9 8:30/M
14 Mark Tolkacz Novi MI 1848 10 179 26:21.6 27:37.5 1:15.9 8:30/M
15 Mitchell Gross Plymouth MI 2157 13 186 26:32.3 27:06.4 0:34.0 8:34/M
16 Ethan Czerniak Northville MI 1193 9 188 26:36.5 27:36.8 1:00.3 8:35/M
17 Nicholas Cracraft Northville MI 1734 14 192 26:46.4 26:52.2 0:05.8 8:38/M
18 Matthew Higgins Novi MI 1303 13 199 26:57.0 27:56.1 0:59.1 8:42/M
19 Karissa Renberg Saline MI 1820 14 203 27:01.0 27:17.4 0:16.3 8:43/M
20 Brendan Mullen Northville MI 1467 12 206 27:02.5 28:01.9 0:59.4 8:43/M
21 Kenny Tobin West Bloomfield MI 2205 11 215 27:14.0 27:22.0 0:08.0 8:47/M
22 Ben Cracraft Northville MI 1733 11 225 27:24.7 27:30.3 0:05.5 8:50/M
23 Mark Kaminske 2029 13 229 27:37.6 27:48.5 0:10.8 8:55/M
24 Liam Hall Plymouth MI 1998 10 250 28:01.4 28:35.7 0:34.3 9:02/M
25 Jacob Taylor Northville MI 1844 14 261 28:13.8 28:19.6 0:05.7 9:06/M
26 Vasili Zestos Northville MI 1866 10 263 28:14.9 29:13.7 0:58.7 9:06/M
27 Blake Hunter Northville MI 1961 11 328 29:18.4 30:27.2 1:08.8 9:27/M
28 Aidan Higgason Northville MI 1302 10 333 29:26.0 29:47.7 0:21.7 9:30/M
29 Brady Pitcher Monroe MICHIGAN 814 7 335 29:27.6 30:24.4 0:56.7 9:30/M
30 Ryan Gallagher Northville MI 1750 9 338 29:32.1 29:40.6 0:08.5 9:32/M
31 Logan Bry Northville MI 1725 9 339 29:32.7 29:40.6 0:07.9 9:32/M
32 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville MI 1184 9 350 29:39.2 30:58.7 1:19.4 9:34/M
33 James Scott South Lyon MI 1587 5 401 30:26.3 31:43.2 1:16.8 9:49/M
34 Brent Bartone Northville MI 1702 13 407 30:31.9 30:43.2 0:11.2 9:51/M
35 Adam Pollack Northville MI 1520 11 427 30:48.7 31:45.7 0:57.0 9:56/M
36 Justin Matuszewski Brighton MI 1418 11 435 30:59.2 32:00.5 1:01.2 10:00/M
37 Ben Herter Westland MI 1993 10 447 31:12.0 32:39.1 1:27.0 10:04/M
38 Will Barrott Northville MI 1100 9 457 31:19.3 31:34.4 0:15.1 10:06/M
39 Zack Robak Livonia MI 1556 14 539 33:03.7 33:28.6 0:24.8 10:40/M
40 Ben Riley Plymouth MI 1548 13 543 33:07.1 33:33.8 0:26.6 10:41/M
41 Louis Probst Vl Ann Arbor MI 1999 7 580 34:10.1 34:55.7 0:45.5 11:01/M
42 Coleson Probst Ann Arbor MI 2040 6 581 34:10.2 34:56.2 0:46.0 11:01/M
43 Matthew Jones Dearborn MI 2017 9 586 34:23.1 34:23.1 11:05/M
44 Ryan Mantvitz Novi MI 1410 12 648 36:30.3 36:47.8 0:17.5 11:46/M
45 Walker Evans Northville MI 1746 8 653 36:44.6 37:06.0 0:21.3 11:51/M
46 Paige Pitynski Northville MI 1817 11 695 38:31.5 40:00.0 1:28.5 12:25/M
47 Christian Clark Northville MI 1161 7 732 40:11.9 41:50.5 1:38.5 12:58/M
48 Alex Karam Northville MI 1339 9 746 41:17.6 42:18.9 1:01.3 13:19/M
49 Paige Jensen Northville MI 1774 8 755 42:02.6 43:16.7 1:14.1 13:34/M
50 Brady Matuszewski Brighton MI 1417 5 758 42:06.4 43:08.1 1:01.7 13:35/M
51 John Nino Northville MI 1805 6 767 42:22.6 42:22.6 13:40/M
52 Griffin Mang Livonia MI 1404 11 781 43:31.0 44:57.1 1:26.0 14:02/M
53 Zachary MacKinnon Northville MI 1402 10 832 47:34.5 48:55.1 1:20.5 15:21/M

Male 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Nick Renberg Saline MI 1821 16 3 16:51.2 16:52.1 0:00.8 5:26/M
2 Jeff Girbach Novi MI 1259 19 4 17:16.0 17:19.6 0:03.5 5:34/M
3 Chad Cini Northville MI 1730 18 14 18:26.3 18:30.6 0:04.2 5:57/M
4 Christian Guenther Northville MI 2171 17 15 18:36.6 18:41.5 0:04.8 6:00/M
5 Robert Singletary Northville MI 1597 16 16 18:38.3 18:42.3 0:04.0 6:01/M
6 Jack Fielden Northville MI 2009 15 26 19:32.2 19:35.9 0:03.6 6:18/M
7 Jimmy Castellano Northville MI 1153 15 27 19:47.8 19:54.0 0:06.1 6:23/M
8 Jeremy Mack Dearborn MI 1790 16 36 20:18.0 20:20.7 0:02.6 6:33/M
9 Rick Monoi Novi MI 1957 15 40 20:27.0 20:33.5 0:06.4 6:36/M
10 Drew Kowalski Northville MI 1375 17 58 21:34.8 21:39.7 0:04.9 6:57/M
11 John Droze Northville MI 1742 17 92 23:19.7 23:51.3 0:31.6 7:31/M
12 Evan Vanbuhler Novi MI 2052 18 100 23:41.6 24:01.6 0:20.0 7:38/M
13 Patrick Wilkerson Canton MI 1861 17 105 24:00.2 24:01.7 0:01.4 7:45/M
14 Ian N Fleming Canton MI 1889 17 113 24:14.0 24:18.6 0:04.5 7:49/M
15 Michael Devries Ypsilanti MI 1207 16 155 25:29.8 25:36.3 0:06.5 8:13/M
16 Kevin Robinson Westland MI 1971 19 196 26:53.2 27:25.4 0:32.2 8:40/M
17 Jake Kaminske 2026 15 217 27:17.8 27:29.0 0:11.2 8:48/M
18 Dan Parrinello Livonia MI 1493 18 255 28:08.9 29:20.3 1:11.3 9:05/M
19 Ian Healey Northville MI 1295 15 314 29:06.2 29:15.5 0:09.2 9:23/M
20 Adam Lum Farmington MI 2204 15 680 37:50.3 37:56.2 0:05.9 12:12/M

Male 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Bennett Prud€™homme Ann Arbor MI 1526 20 8 17:52.3 17:53.9 0:01.5 5:46/M
2 Spencer Townsend Farmington Hills M 1647 20 10 18:20.8 18:23.0 0:02.1 5:55/M
3 Maxwell Working Northville MI 1685 22 13 18:23.5 18:33.3 0:09.8 5:56/M
4 Nicholas Rooney Ann Arbor MI 1559 23 22 19:04.1 19:10.3 0:06.1 6:09/M
5 Ryan Bean Plymouth MI 1106 21 41 20:27.1 20:32.6 0:05.4 6:36/M
6 Jim Brunner Novi MI 1723 20 43 20:40.5 20:44.4 0:03.8 6:40/M
7 Eric Vanbuhler Novi MI 1854 21 53 21:18.1 21:37.4 0:19.2 6:52/M
8 Jordan Bibbings Northville MI 1120 24 57 21:30.4 21:51.0 0:20.6 6:56/M
9 Colin Boguslawski Farmington Hills M 2058 20 156 25:30.4 26:50.6 1:20.2 8:14/M
10 Scott Hall Howell MI 1755 20 242 27:50.5 28:43.3 0:52.7 8:59/M
11 Matthew Drake Northville MI 1740 23 243 27:50.8 30:55.0 3:04.1 8:59/M
12 Dan Bator Howell MI 1708 20 256 28:09.2 29:02.1 0:52.9 9:05/M
13 Patrick Kochyan Novi MI 1369 21 258 28:11.7 28:31.4 0:19.7 9:05/M

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Scott Setzke Wyandotte MI 2127 29 1 16:36.6 16:38.0 0:01.3 5:21/M
2 Matt Robin New Boston MI 2137 27 5 17:20.8 17:20.8 5:35/M
3 Justin Goetz Berkley MI 1753 28 9 18:05.7 18:06.8 0:01.1 5:50/M
4 Jason Richmond Redford MI 1547 28 33 20:13.9 20:18.3 0:04.3 6:31/M
5 Ben Saxe Bloomfield Hills M 1578 26 47 20:52.6 21:01.0 0:08.4 6:44/M
6 Andrew Diamond Canton MI 1208 25 72 22:34.9 22:44.6 0:09.6 7:17/M
7 Chase Chandler Novi MI 1727 25 86 23:07.5 24:30.1 1:22.5 7:27/M
8 Eric Wascha Royal Oak MI 1665 29 116 24:21.5 24:55.3 0:33.7 7:51/M
9 Justin Blevins East Grand Rapids 1715 27 117 24:24.2 25:03.9 0:39.7 7:52/M
10 Ross McMackin Novi MI 1437 27 126 24:36.7 25:40.2 1:03.4 7:56/M
11 Jared Kreeger Bloomfield Hills M 1376 27 129 24:41.5 25:37.9 0:56.4 7:58/M
12 Doug Pieper Warren MI 1512 28 151 25:24.9 25:28.5 0:03.6 8:12/M
13 Christopher Griffith Charlotte MI 1754 25 174 26:11.2 27:11.1 0:59.9 8:27/M
14 Kevin Becker Northville MI 1112 26 208 27:08.2 27:48.1 0:39.9 8:45/M
15 Kirk Holmes Livonia MI 1307 25 218 27:18.2 28:20.1 1:01.8 8:48/M
16 James Crane Royal Oak MI 2186 28 234 27:39.5 28:09.6 0:30.0 8:55/M
17 Bradley Crocket Northville MI 1735 29 253 28:05.7 28:19.4 0:13.7 9:04/M
18 Christopher Ronieowy Northville MI 2086 27 259 28:11.8 28:14.1 0:02.3 9:05/M
19 Zac Walls Northville MI 1661 29 311 29:03.9 30:06.4 1:02.5 9:22/M
20 Gregory Ehinger Mi MI 1225 27 327 29:18.0 30:13.2 0:55.2 9:27/M
21 Alan Reppke Northville MI 1542 29 365 29:58.9 30:22.8 0:23.9 9:40/M
22 William Adkins Northville MI 1695 26 373 30:02.4 30:09.3 0:06.9 9:41/M
23 Matthew Price Canton MI 1525 26 376 30:05.0 31:14.9 1:09.9 9:42/M
24 Greg Gach Canton MI 1250 25 398 30:23.3 31:29.3 1:06.0 9:48/M
25 Phil Laliberte Northville MI 1381 29 406 30:31.5 31:11.5 0:39.9 9:51/M
26 Mark Berlin Harrison Township 1119 26 413 30:39.1 31:07.6 0:28.5 9:53/M
27 Sean Shaffer Northville MI 2057 25 420 30:41.2 31:53.8 1:12.6 9:54/M
28 Brandon Suchan Farmington Hills M 1625 26 538 33:03.6 36:30.5 3:26.8 10:40/M
29 Joseph Colagiovanni Sterling Heights M 1169 25 593 34:36.6 35:51.7 1:15.0 11:10/M
30 Nicholas Morley Pickney MI 1459 28 633 35:56.1 37:36.5 1:40.4 11:35/M
31 Evan Manrow Temperance MI 1408 27 691 38:25.6 39:45.5 1:19.9 12:24/M
32 Scott Cabble Plymouth MI 1141 29 845 49:39.5 51:19.5 1:39.9 16:01/M

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Christopher Imber Clarkston MI 1322 34 19 18:47.6 18:49.0 0:01.4 6:04/M
2 Thomas Brewbaker Plymouth MI 1131 34 59 21:36.0 21:44.6 0:08.6 6:58/M
3 Matt Stemple Livonia MI 1616 30 66 22:04.0 22:17.2 0:13.1 7:07/M
4 Jeremy Schwartz Northville MI 1585 32 67 22:08.4 22:22.4 0:13.9 7:08/M
5 D. Bain, III Plymouth MI 1089 34 83 23:01.8 23:16.2 0:14.4 7:25/M
6 Patrick Parsons Novi MI 1983 34 85 23:04.3 23:25.0 0:20.6 7:26/M
7 Martin Johnson Northville MI 1333 33 89 23:15.9 24:33.1 1:17.2 7:30/M
8 Jeff Dzierbicki Troy MI 1219 32 103 23:53.9 24:06.3 0:12.3 7:42/M
9 Brian Trimboli Shelby Township MI 1650 33 108 24:05.0 24:25.2 0:20.1 7:46/M
10 Brian Crocket Northville MI 1190 33 111 24:13.6 24:28.5 0:14.8 7:49/M
11 David Drake Northville MI 1739 32 114 24:16.1 25:35.6 1:19.5 7:50/M
12 Azam Masood Farmington Hills M 1952 34 118 24:24.7 24:54.0 0:29.3 7:52/M
13 Brandon Frost Dearborn MI 1247 30 130 24:42.9 25:07.9 0:25.0 7:58/M
14 John Madias Novi MI 2119 31 133 24:48.3 24:48.3 0:00.0 8:00/M
15 David Zolotarchuk Westland MI 1693 34 152 25:26.2 25:40.5 0:14.3 8:12/M
16 David Cline Westland MI 1164 33 157 25:32.8 27:01.0 1:28.1 8:14/M
17 Michael Kelly Novi MI 2106 31 163 25:49.1 26:54.3 1:05.2 8:20/M
18 Zeshan Ahmad Canton MI 1696 33 173 26:05.5 26:08.2 0:02.7 8:25/M
19 Keith Gloster Troy MI 1752 33 190 26:43.9 26:43.9 8:37/M
20 Kevin Baker Toledo OH 1091 33 212 27:10.7 28:29.5 1:18.7 8:46/M
21 Mike Tripoli Northville MI 1651 34 252 28:03.8 29:27.3 1:23.4 9:03/M
22 Shawn Shivnen Westland MI 1593 32 260 28:12.2 28:43.6 0:31.4 9:06/M
23 Andrew Smock Canton MI 1603 32 288 28:38.4 29:29.4 0:51.0 9:14/M
24 Jeff Addison Royal Oak MI 1079 30 309 29:02.5 29:14.6 0:12.1 9:22/M
25 Zachary Gordon Northville MI 1268 34 310 29:03.3 30:03.9 1:00.6 9:22/M
26 Ryan Rumberger Canton MI 1564 31 319 29:09.0 29:59.1 0:50.1 9:24/M
27 Jeffrey Rupe Dearborn Heights M 1824 33 390 30:18.8 31:34.7 1:15.9 9:46/M
28 David Zuchowski Royal Oak MI 2166 30 408 30:33.0 31:18.6 0:45.6 9:51/M
29 Robert Eckoff St. Joseph MI 1222 31 426 30:48.3 31:28.4 0:40.1 9:56/M
30 Kirk Bellia Royal Oak MI 2167 33 556 33:43.9 34:31.3 0:47.4 10:53/M
31 Kevin Dick Livonia MI 1209 30 636 36:02.4 36:37.7 0:35.2 11:37/M
32 Michael Marnocha Northville MI 1414 32 719 39:34.1 40:27.7 0:53.5 12:46/M
33 Jason Harwood Northville MI 1760 33 752 42:00.1 43:07.7 1:07.5 13:33/M
34 Garry Davis Lansing MI 2011 31 780 43:27.1 44:58.4 1:31.3 14:01/M
35 Jerry Thomas Detroit MI 1639 33 836 47:47.2 47:47.2 15:25/M
36 David Testa Plymouth MI 1637 32 865 53:58.6 54:49.2 0:50.6 17:25/M

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 J. Sweeny Southfield MI 2182 35 12 18:23.3 18:24.2 0:00.9 5:56/M
2 Chad Curry Plymouth MI 1736 39 17 18:44.0 18:47.0 0:02.9 6:03/M
3 Kurt Bartel Canton MI 2144 39 20 18:52.1 18:53.5 0:01.3 6:05/M
4 John Petz Plymouth MI 1507 38 34 20:17.0 20:23.6 0:06.5 6:33/M
5 James Bockey Temperance MI 1125 36 45 20:45.3 20:48.3 0:02.9 6:42/M
6 Matt Cotter White Lake MI 1988 38 62 21:47.8 21:47.8 7:02/M
7 Gregory Adams Adrian MI 1951 36 79 22:47.6 22:52.7 0:05.0 7:21/M
8 Dan Crowley Northville MI 2188 39 94 23:34.5 24:12.1 0:37.5 7:36/M
9 Patrick Lauer Ypsilanti MI 1788 35 96 23:35.7 24:24.5 0:48.8 7:36/M
10 Heath Stevens Dearborn MI 1617 35 124 24:33.9 25:01.0 0:27.1 7:55/M
11 David Decoste Northville MI 1737 39 143 25:04.6 25:37.0 0:32.3 8:05/M
12 Matt Irelan Ypsilanti MI 1323 38 145 25:08.8 25:36.0 0:27.2 8:06/M
13 John Feloniuk Farmington Hills M 1236 38 149 25:22.0 25:53.3 0:31.3 8:11/M
14 John Leonard Pleasant Ridge MI 2116 39 185 26:31.9 26:31.9 0:00.0 8:33/M
15 Michael Botos Novi MI 2134 37 189 26:37.3 27:37.7 1:00.4 8:35/M
16 Eric Buszka Romulus MI 1139 39 205 27:01.5 27:40.2 0:38.6 8:43/M
17 Barri Pitcher Monroe MI 1515 35 214 27:12.6 28:10.5 0:57.8 8:46/M
18 Michael Howard Northville MI 1766 37 231 27:38.8 28:03.8 0:24.9 8:55/M
19 Brett Barringer Northville MI 1095 36 275 28:29.3 28:36.5 0:07.1 9:11/M
20 Anthony Ptasznik Plymouth MI 1527 39 299 28:48.9 29:47.5 0:58.5 9:17/M
21 Joe Goluban Novi MI 2056 35 324 29:14.0 29:39.2 0:25.2 9:26/M
22 Ryan McCarthy Plymouth MI 1427 36 364 29:57.9 30:46.4 0:48.4 9:40/M
23 Brett Walter Northville MI 1857 35 371 30:00.9 30:09.1 0:08.1 9:41/M
24 Robert Greane Northville MI 1271 39 400 30:24.7 31:53.5 1:28.7 9:48/M
25 Rob Roach Bellaire MI 1553 36 405 30:29.6 32:03.9 1:34.3 9:50/M
26 Gary Mason Troy MI 1416 39 414 30:39.5 31:13.0 0:33.5 9:53/M
27 Dominic Silvestri Northville MI 1595 36 458 31:19.6 32:59.1 1:39.4 10:06/M
28 Matthew Ash Superior Township 1087 38 517 32:37.0 34:03.2 1:26.1 10:31/M
29 Bernard Froman Northville MI 1246 35 553 33:32.5 35:09.0 1:36.5 10:49/M
30 Richard Callaway Northville MI 1144 36 599 34:44.9 36:29.7 1:44.8 11:12/M
31 Joseph Miller Waterford MI 1443 38 631 35:54.0 37:23.6 1:29.5 11:35/M
32 Adam Ash South Lyon MI 1086 36 660 37:07.8 38:33.6 1:25.8 11:58/M
33 Robert Swiderek Northville Townsh 1632 39 668 37:20.8 38:36.2 1:15.3 12:03/M
34 Derek Webber Northville MI 1987 38 701 38:44.7 40:17.2 1:32.5 12:30/M
35 Chenna Chakka Novi MI 1156 39 714 39:29.4 39:41.8 0:12.4 12:44/M
36 Fred Eppensteiner Farmington MI 1229 39 727 40:00.2 41:36.7 1:36.5 12:54/M
37 Mark Clark Northville MI 1163 39 733 40:16.3 41:56.4 1:40.0 12:59/M
38 Daryle Fulford Walled Lake MI 1249 36 745 41:13.4 42:06.5 0:53.1 13:18/M
39 Tim Matuszewski Brighton MI 1421 38 768 42:24.9 43:27.1 1:02.2 13:41/M
40 Eathen Rentz Canton MI 1541 35 778 43:08.1 44:42.8 1:34.7 13:55/M
41 Ravi Narayanan Northville MI 2210 36 788 43:54.7 44:13.6 0:18.9 14:10/M

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Eric Green Pontiac MI 2165 41 2 16:40.2 16:41.1 0:00.9 5:23/M
2 Steve Harris Hazel Park MI 1289 44 11 18:22.8 18:24.0 0:01.2 5:55/M
3 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 1707 43 24 19:14.5 19:16.0 0:01.4 6:12/M
4 Richard Neuhaus Farmington Hills M 1473 44 31 20:10.8 20:14.0 0:03.2 6:30/M
5 Matthew Chittle Ann Arbor MI 1728 40 35 20:17.3 20:19.4 0:02.1 6:33/M
6 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Woo 1809 43 51 21:05.7 21:07.2 0:01.5 6:48/M
7 Scott Craig Northville MI 1186 44 60 21:41.9 21:49.1 0:07.1 7:00/M
8 James Warren Farmington Hills M 1663 43 80 22:51.4 23:36.3 0:44.9 7:22/M
9 Chris Knight Saline MI 1360 44 127 24:36.9 25:06.9 0:29.9 7:56/M
10 Paul Curtis Novi MI 2150 44 139 24:54.5 24:57.6 0:03.1 8:02/M
11 Paul Horchler Beverly Hills MI 1311 43 141 25:03.9 25:28.6 0:24.7 8:05/M
12 Pete Pandolfi Ann Arbor MI 1810 44 181 26:23.3 26:36.2 0:12.8 8:31/M
13 Tim McIntosh Garden City MI 1434 41 304 28:53.8 29:14.5 0:20.7 9:19/M
14 Dan Sinagoga Troy MI 2192 43 312 29:04.2 29:11.1 0:06.9 9:23/M
15 Jeffrey Harp Novi MI 1756 41 332 29:21.8 29:36.0 0:14.1 9:28/M
16 Preston Smith Berkley MI 2112 42 346 29:36.1 30:22.9 0:46.8 9:33/M
17 Daniel Braher Grosse Pte Woods M 2148 42 354 29:49.2 30:06.9 0:17.7 9:37/M
18 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 1132 43 363 29:56.6 30:07.8 0:11.2 9:39/M
19 Ihefat Hamzaui Canton MI 2055 40 367 29:59.9 30:09.1 0:09.1 9:40/M
20 Fred Karam Northville MI 1244 44 370 30:00.1 31:00.8 1:00.6 9:41/M
21 Ronald Stritzinger Novi MI 1622 44 375 30:04.6 31:23.6 1:19.0 9:42/M
22 Larry Jensen Northville MI 1772 40 383 30:08.3 31:23.0 1:14.7 9:43/M
23 David Lawrence Northville MI 2019 41 431 30:57.0 31:24.6 0:27.6 9:59/M
24 Paul Tepatti Northville MI 2108 42 496 32:06.6 33:56.1 1:49.4 10:21/M
25 Thomas Moore Ypsilanti MI 1456 40 499 32:13.8 33:26.3 1:12.4 10:24/M
26 Craig Beaudoin Northville MI 1110 44 518 32:37.8 32:55.0 0:17.1 10:31/M
27 Javier Coronado Laredo TX 1180 43 547 33:16.0 34:28.8 1:12.8 10:44/M
28 Mike Noles Northville MI 1477 42 550 33:24.3 33:32.7 0:08.3 10:46/M
29 Michael Mankvitz West Bloomfield MI 1791 42 647 36:29.3 36:47.8 0:18.5 11:46/M
30 Jim Messineo Livonia MI 2047 44 679 37:50.2 39:03.7 1:13.4 12:12/M
31 Jay Zimmer Northville MI 2072 43 851 50:42.6 51:46.6 1:04.0 16:21/M
32 Dan Burns Whitmore Lake MI 1136 42 877 56:53.1 57:27.6 0:34.5 18:21/M
33 Thom Eggert Plymouth MI 1224 41 879 57:00.7 57:27.6 0:26.8 18:23/M

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Adam Gomez Livonia MI 1265 45 23 19:12.8 19:16.7 0:03.9 6:12/M
2 Damon Fueri Southfield MI 1748 48 42 20:40.1 20:43.5 0:03.4 6:40/M
3 Mark Leonetti Farmington Hills M 1387 46 65 22:04.0 23:06.9 1:02.9 7:07/M
4 Keith Naughton Northville MI 1471 49 76 22:46.7 22:52.6 0:05.9 7:21/M
5 John Bebes Northville MI 1709 45 95 23:35.6 24:06.8 0:31.2 7:36/M
6 David Johnson Farmington Hills M 1330 47 98 23:41.1 24:17.3 0:36.2 7:38/M
7 Doug Nye Novi MI 1479 48 101 23:42.3 23:53.3 0:11.0 7:39/M
8 William Friske Plymouth MI 1963 47 193 26:52.1 27:10.3 0:18.2 8:40/M
9 Lee Gross Plymouth MI 2158 49 202 26:59.4 27:33.7 0:34.3 8:42/M
10 Kevin Girbach Novi MI 1260 49 216 27:14.3 28:16.8 1:02.5 8:47/M
11 Neal Krasnick Franklin MI 1779 49 249 28:00.3 28:14.9 0:14.6 9:02/M
12 Brian Morris Ann Arbor MI 1798 49 251 28:02.1 28:42.6 0:40.5 9:03/M
13 William Cicala Dearborn Heights M 1160 49 254 28:08.2 29:38.8 1:30.6 9:05/M
14 Jeff Warrow Riverview MI 1664 45 276 28:29.6 29:18.5 0:48.8 9:11/M
15 Stephen Ellis Northville MI 774 45 278 28:31.2 28:31.2 0:00.0 9:12/M
16 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 1270 48 280 28:31.3 29:23.8 0:52.5 9:12/M
17 Jim Sirois Novi MI 2074 48 281 28:31.5 29:15.1 0:43.5 9:12/M
18 Mike Bartschat Northville MI 1705 48 283 28:33.1 29:46.2 1:13.1 9:13/M
19 Rick Miller Novi MI 1444 49 286 28:36.8 30:03.2 1:26.4 9:14/M
20 Michael Cicotte Westland MI 1729 46 295 28:44.6 30:22.3 1:37.7 9:16/M
21 Keith Krings Northville MI 1782 45 297 28:46.8 29:01.7 0:14.9 9:17/M
22 Robert Jacobs Lincoln Park MI 1770 45 308 29:02.4 29:49.0 0:46.6 9:22/M
23 Scott Tappan Birmingham MI 1843 47 320 29:09.4 29:33.4 0:23.9 9:24/M
24 Jim Green South Lyon MI 1272 48 349 29:38.6 31:20.0 1:41.4 9:34/M
25 Clark Couyoumjian Northville MI 1183 46 351 29:41.4 31:01.0 1:19.6 9:35/M
26 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1083 49 385 30:09.5 31:53.8 1:44.3 9:44/M
27 Frank Parrinello Livonia MI 1494 49 396 30:21.9 31:33.2 1:11.3 9:47/M
28 Scott Pollack Northville MI 1521 47 428 30:49.1 31:46.6 0:57.5 9:56/M
29 Ted Pitynski Northville MI 1818 47 449 31:13.7 32:43.1 1:29.3 10:04/M
30 Kenneth Peace Copley OH 1497 49 461 31:21.6 32:33.6 1:12.0 10:07/M
31 Dan Dickson West Bloomfield MI 1210 46 466 31:25.3 32:14.6 0:49.3 10:08/M
32 Rick Frost Northville MI 1248 49 467 31:25.6 32:01.0 0:35.4 10:08/M
33 Robert Orloff Livonia MI 1485 49 469 31:25.7 31:49.8 0:24.1 10:08/M
34 Timothy Rutowski Northville MI 1567 45 473 31:35.5 31:52.3 0:16.8 10:11/M
35 Matthew Hafter Wilmette IL 1283 49 498 32:08.7 33:31.0 1:22.3 10:22/M
36 Bill Davidson Dexter MI 1982 49 525 32:48.6 34:00.0 1:11.4 10:35/M
37 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 1371 49 534 32:59.0 34:07.0 1:08.0 10:38/M
38 Louis Probst V Ann Arbor MI 2000 45 582 34:10.2 34:55.9 0:45.6 11:01/M
39 Jeffrey Long Livonia MI 1397 49 601 34:46.5 36:18.0 1:31.5 11:13/M
40 Laurel Pitynski Northville MI 1816 47 678 37:47.2 39:17.1 1:29.8 12:11/M
41 Don Bolieau Sterling Heights M 1128 49 748 41:28.4 42:09.3 0:40.9 13:23/M
42 Brian Thomas Northville MI 2070 48 759 42:06.6 42:24.0 0:17.3 13:35/M
43 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 1504 46 766 42:15.0 43:10.1 0:55.1 13:38/M

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 J.c. Collins Livonia MI 1173 53 6 17:25.8 17:27.3 0:01.5 5:37/M
2 Bob Horan Mount Pleasant MI 2090 53 7 17:48.6 17:50.3 0:01.7 5:45/M
3 Thomas Ringo Northville MI 1549 54 74 22:38.1 22:41.3 0:03.1 7:18/M
4 Mark Wagner Novi MI 1657 50 128 24:38.2 24:56.6 0:18.3 7:57/M
5 Ed Tisdall Wixom MI 1847 51 137 24:53.4 26:03.4 1:09.9 8:02/M
6 Ted Toloff Northville MI 1645 51 226 27:33.1 27:37.9 0:04.7 8:53/M
7 Marty Droze Northville MI 1743 54 233 27:39.4 27:47.6 0:08.1 8:55/M
8 Dale Barrett Northville MI 1094 50 240 27:47.7 28:13.5 0:25.7 8:58/M
9 Charles Danforth Northville MI 1196 50 306 28:58.7 29:19.0 0:20.3 9:21/M
10 Dave McMullin Novi MI 1439 53 307 29:01.7 30:24.9 1:23.1 9:22/M
11 Hank Koppelo Highland MI 1372 51 313 29:04.4 30:27.5 1:23.0 9:23/M
12 Kevin McCormack Plymouth MI 1429 50 317 29:08.1 30:40.8 1:32.7 9:24/M
13 Randy Gardner Livonia MI 1255 54 360 29:55.0 31:21.6 1:26.6 9:39/M
14 John Wilkerson Canton MI 1860 50 483 31:49.9 32:18.1 0:28.2 10:16/M
15 Gary Vanbuker Novi MI 2050 54 528 32:50.7 33:14.9 0:24.1 10:35/M
16 Michael Shesterkin Livonia MI 1831 51 591 34:34.4 35:16.5 0:42.1 11:09/M
17 Gregg Ajoston Novi MI 2080 51 612 35:26.8 36:08.8 0:41.9 11:26/M
18 Neron Nesmith Northville MI 1802 54 649 36:32.2 37:54.5 1:22.2 11:47/M
19 Thomas Houch Bloomfield Hills M 1316 50 669 37:21.5 38:52.7 1:31.2 12:03/M
20 Mehdi Ilkhani-Pour Northville MI 1319 51 682 37:59.0 39:21.6 1:22.6 12:15/M
21 Bill Ferro Sterling Heights M 1237 52 853 51:03.2 52:19.0 1:15.8 16:28/M

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Larry Whittaker Cass City MI 1675 57 38 20:23.5 20:27.2 0:03.6 6:35/M
2 Gary Smith Dexter MI 1835 55 48 20:56.1 20:58.6 0:02.4 6:45/M
3 Mike Stone Southfield MI 1841 59 49 21:00.3 21:05.3 0:04.9 6:46/M
4 James Bearden Livonia MI 1107 55 54 21:19.7 21:28.6 0:08.8 6:53/M
5 Saleem Tawwab Southfield MI. 1996 59 63 21:54.5 21:58.0 0:03.4 7:04/M
6 Barry Moore Novi MI 1453 57 81 22:55.5 23:05.7 0:10.1 7:24/M
7 Al Mozug Livonia MI 1464 57 88 23:12.0 23:14.4 0:02.3 7:29/M
8 Gary Smoes Wayne MI 1604 55 176 26:15.1 27:24.8 1:09.6 8:28/M
9 Craig Perkins Redford MI 1501 55 274 28:28.2 28:48.6 0:20.3 9:11/M
10 Alan Adler West Bloomfield MI 2147 56 285 28:35.5 29:27.5 0:51.9 9:13/M
11 Michael Glass Ann Arbor MI 1261 59 326 29:17.0 29:38.0 0:20.9 9:27/M
12 Jack Riley Canton MI 2151 57 387 30:12.9 31:18.9 1:05.9 9:45/M
13 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 1287 56 403 30:26.7 30:54.5 0:27.7 9:49/M
14 James Cooper Northville MI 1177 56 412 30:38.7 31:00.5 0:21.8 9:53/M
15 Randall Evans Brighton MI 1232 59 511 32:30.7 33:48.7 1:18.0 10:29/M
16 Ron Lewis Novi MI 2084 59 513 32:33.5 33:29.6 0:56.1 10:30/M
17 Bob Dates Canton MI 1198 57 535 33:00.2 33:46.5 0:46.3 10:39/M
18 Edward Hosbach South Lyon MI 1313 55 577 34:08.8 34:57.0 0:48.1 11:01/M
19 Barry Eitel Ottawa Lake MI 1227 55 611 35:22.8 35:50.7 0:27.9 11:25/M
20 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 1220 59 616 35:35.2 36:01.9 0:26.7 11:29/M
21 David Marino Northville MI 1411 56 625 35:46.4 36:28.2 0:41.7 11:32/M
22 Joseph Lezotte Trenton MI 1388 57 641 36:16.2 37:34.8 1:18.6 11:42/M
23 Brian Condon Northville MI 1174 56 650 36:34.4 36:34.4 11:48/M
24 Eric Canvasser Farmington Hills M 1147 58 729 40:01.4 40:17.9 0:16.5 12:55/M
25 Philip Pitkin Hartland MI 1815 58 735 40:21.5 41:56.7 1:35.1 13:01/M
26 James Parlier Livonia MI 1492 56 798 44:48.2 45:40.2 0:51.9 14:27/M
27 John Sherman Canton MI 1591 55 804 45:28.0 47:14.7 1:46.6 14:40/M
28 Roger Hawkinson Dearborn MI 1293 58 883 1:03:33.7 1:05:22.8 1:49.0 20:30/M

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 1687 61 70 22:16.2 22:16.2 7:11/M
2 Craig Smith Livonia MI 1599 61 247 27:55.7 28:15.7 0:20.0 9:00/M
3 Mark Kazmierski Livonia MI 1345 60 302 28:51.3 29:22.4 0:31.1 9:18/M
4 David Blough Dexter MI 1716 64 305 28:57.1 29:07.8 0:10.6 9:20/M
5 William Bujak Belleville MI 2100 60 315 29:07.2 29:22.5 0:15.3 9:24/M
6 Del Malzahn Commerce Township 2060 63 448 31:13.5 31:57.5 0:43.9 10:04/M
7 Ken Brundage Northville MI 1964 60 549 33:22.8 34:13.8 0:51.0 10:46/M
8 Francis Hachey Livonia MI 1281 60 725 39:55.5 40:50.3 0:54.7 12:53/M
9 George Fiser Ypsilanti MI 1240 60 838 47:58.1 48:48.3 0:50.1 15:28/M
10 Frank Ploskonka Canton MI 1518 63 842 49:37.0 50:46.0 1:08.9 16:00/M

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 1514 66 91 23:16.5 23:19.9 0:03.3 7:30/M
2 Donald Bain, Jr Plymouth MI 1090 66 131 24:45.8 24:59.5 0:13.6 7:59/M
3 Ron Fedoronko Warren MI 1235 67 213 27:11.8 27:33.5 0:21.7 8:46/M
4 Larry Dungan Northville MI 1217 68 222 27:22.7 27:48.6 0:25.9 8:50/M
5 Paul Leece Livonia MI 1385 68 438 31:01.5 31:52.8 0:51.3 10:00/M
6 David Petrillo Mission Viejo CA 1506 65 455 31:18.6 31:45.2 0:26.6 10:06/M
7 Paul Molenda Plymouth MI 1448 66 578 34:09.1 34:49.9 0:40.8 11:01/M
8 Dick Wiseman Warren MI 1682 66 671 37:26.2 38:18.6 0:52.4 12:05/M
9 Stuart Pollock Northville MI 1522 67 730 40:03.7 41:31.2 1:27.4 12:55/M
10 Ted Belinski Belleville MI 1114 66 810 45:35.3 47:15.9 1:40.6 14:42/M
11 Roy O'Doherty Novi MI 1808 67 834 47:41.7 48:48.2 1:06.4 15:23/M

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Jerry White Dearborn MI 1673 73 279 28:31.3 28:33.2 0:01.9 9:12/M
2 Thomas Valade Northville MI 2177 71 529 32:51.0 34:20.5 1:29.5 10:36/M
3 George Douglas Wayne MI 1215 72 575 34:05.9 34:42.8 0:36.9 11:00/M
4 Ronald Bebes Northville MI 1711 71 813 45:53.7 46:31.2 0:37.5 14:48/M





Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 Boaz Chaboiyozo 1 Ypsilanti MI 31 M 1 0-99 50:49.1 50:50.7 0:01.6 5:05/M
2 Nicole Blaesser 667 Rochester Hills MI 25 F 1 0-99 59:38.8 59:39.8 0:00.9 5:58/M
3 Robert Fergan 147 Livonia MI 17 M 2 0-99 1:00:44.3 1:00:46.2 0:01.9 6:04/M
4 John Nemens 650 Sterling Heights M 38 M 3 0-99 1:00:55.7 1:00:56.9 0:01.2 6:06/M
5 John Sytniak 474 Ann Arbor MI 34 M 4 0-99 1:01:10.2 1:01:11.0 0:00.8 6:07/M
6 Cam McCord 695 Ann Arbor MI 30 M 5 0-99 1:02:29.7 1:02:34.6 0:04.9 6:15/M
7 Jeff Everett 144 Livonia MI 29 M 6 0-99 1:03:28.8 1:03:32.3 0:03.4 6:21/M
8 Mack Stillwagon 464 Romulus MI 36 M 7 0-99 1:04:04.7 1:04:09.4 0:04.7 6:24/M
9 Doug Kurtis 2 Livonia MI 58 M 8 0-99 1:04:18.7 1:04:19.7 0:01.0 6:26/M
10 Claudio Salas 418 Allen Park MI 39 M 9 0-99 1:04:22.8 1:04:24.2 0:01.3 6:26/M
11 Michael Selke 637 Westland MI 40 M 10 0-99 1:04:28.8 1:04:30.9 0:02.1 6:27/M
12 Jason Lerner 155 Northville MI 15 M 11 0-99 1:05:36.0 1:05:38.7 0:02.6 6:34/M
13 Marybeth Reader 639 Bloomfield Hills M 41 F 2 0-99 1:05:46.1 1:05:48.0 0:01.9 6:35/M
14 Jay Smith 604 Ann Arbor MI 32 M 12 0-99 1:06:09.9 1:06:14.6 0:04.6 6:37/M
15 Dori Downey 550 Grosse Pointe Par 40 F 3 0-99 1:06:14.6 1:06:17.1 0:02.5 6:37/M
16 Robert Marshall 306 Plymouth MI 38 M 13 0-99 1:06:24.8 1:06:27.9 0:03.0 6:38/M
17 Dave Schwartz 432 Northville, Mi MI 26 M 14 0-99 1:07:36.8 1:07:38.8 0:01.9 6:46/M
18 Kaoru Kawashima 249 Northville MI 29 M 15 0-99 1:07:47.1 1:07:48.9 0:01.7 6:47/M
19 Joel Kozlowski 266 Macomb MI 38 M 16 0-99 1:08:02.6 1:08:03.9 0:01.2 6:48/M
20 Eduardo Matsuo 311 Ann Arbor MI 57 M 17 0-99 1:08:43.0 1:08:47.1 0:04.1 6:52/M
21 Skyler Miller 343 Northville MI 32 M 18 0-99 1:08:57.6 1:09:01.3 0:03.6 6:54/M
22 Rob Morgan 582 Ann Arbor MI 45 M 19 0-99 1:09:06.4 1:09:10.3 0:03.9 6:55/M
23 Philip Reed 406 Northville MI 31 M 20 0-99 1:09:10.9 1:09:16.1 0:05.1 6:55/M
24 Derek Dodge 127 Caro MI 32 M 21 0-99 1:09:13.3 1:09:15.1 0:01.8 6:55/M
25 Wayne Dutton 134 Manchester MI 39 M 22 0-99 1:09:14.1 1:09:31.4 0:17.2 6:55/M
26 Rich Bean 35 Plymouth MI 48 M 23 0-99 1:09:14.9 1:09:17.5 0:02.6 6:55/M
27 Markus Stumpp 465 Rochester Hills MI 30 M 24 0-99 1:09:21.2 1:09:31.4 0:10.1 6:56/M
28 Heather Dyc 552 Redford MI 26 F 4 0-99 1:09:22.0 1:09:35.9 0:13.9 6:56/M
29 John Parrott 377 Lake Orion MI 47 M 25 0-99 1:09:25.8 1:09:34.0 0:08.2 6:57/M
30 Scott Damman 115 Waterford MI 25 M 26 0-99 1:09:58.6 1:10:03.1 0:04.5 7:00/M
31 Roberto Carriedo 69 Bloomfield Hills M 41 M 27 0-99 1:10:07.7 1:10:57.5 0:49.7 7:01/M
32 Farsad Fotouhi 557 Dexter MI 51 M 28 0-99 1:10:09.6 1:10:13.4 0:03.7 7:01/M
33 Robert Lee 279 Novi MI 39 M 29 0-99 1:10:19.7 1:10:22.2 0:02.5 7:02/M
34 Sean Dew 548 Saline MI 14 M 30 0-99 1:10:27.3 1:10:51.8 0:24.4 7:03/M
35 Brett Stinar 607 Canton MI 28 M 31 0-99 1:10:50.4 1:11:21.0 0:30.5 7:05/M
36 Gwen Frederickson 167 Ann Arbor MI 38 F 5 0-99 1:10:51.5 1:11:03.5 0:12.0 7:05/M
37 Josh Borgerding 48 Bay City MI 26 M 32 0-99 1:10:58.5 1:11:01.2 0:02.7 7:06/M
38 Erin La Russo 569 Ypsilanti MI 40 F 6 0-99 1:10:59.3 1:11:06.3 0:06.9 7:06/M
39 Rick Neubert 369 Saline MI 53 M 33 0-99 1:11:03.1 1:11:11.1 0:07.9 7:06/M
40 Nicole Schramski 428 Wesley Chapel FL 31 F 7 0-99 1:11:15.3 1:11:21.4 0:06.0 7:08/M
41 Bill Goodwin 181 Canton MI 40 M 34 0-99 1:11:27.8 1:11:41.9 0:14.0 7:09/M
42 Julie Scordino 436 Canton MI 31 F 8 0-99 1:11:40.1 1:11:45.0 0:04.9 7:10/M
43 Beau Johnson 234 Lowell MI 38 M 35 0-99 1:11:46.1 1:11:50.7 0:04.6 7:11/M
44 Aaron Pratt 395 Saline MI 56 M 36 0-99 1:11:59.1 1:12:06.6 0:07.4 7:12/M
45 Alan Baskins 532 Novi MI 49 M 37 0-99 1:11:59.7 1:12:03.5 0:03.7 7:12/M
46 Glenn Burke 635 Northville MI 46 M 38 0-99 1:12:03.4 1:12:11.9 0:08.4 7:12/M
47 Neson Nesmith 584 Northville MI 16 M 39 0-99 1:12:11.0 1:12:14.0 0:02.9 7:13/M
48 William Neafsey 366 Northville MI 42 M 40 0-99 1:12:25.4 1:12:38.5 0:13.1 7:15/M
49 Mike Wong 517 Novi MI 43 M 41 0-99 1:12:37.7 1:12:44.0 0:06.3 7:16/M
50 Elle Robinson 409 Novi MI 18 F 9 0-99 1:13:00.0 1:13:02.4 0:02.4 7:18/M
51 Alex Bross 58 Kalamazoo MI 22 M 42 0-99 1:13:08.9 1:13:11.7 0:02.8 7:19/M
52 Eric Guenther 193 Northville MI 47 M 43 0-99 1:13:11.2 1:13:27.4 0:16.2 7:19/M
53 Bob Smith 458 Warren MI 47 M 44 0-99 1:13:13.7 1:13:21.4 0:07.7 7:19/M
54 Katie Bell 38 Boulder CO 33 F 10 0-99 1:13:21.9 1:13:27.9 0:06.0 7:20/M
55 Michael Lucas 574 Howell MI 39 M 45 0-99 1:13:29.8 1:13:45.1 0:15.2 7:21/M
56 Jon Cioffi 84 Ann Arbor MI 43 M 46 0-99 1:13:32.4 1:13:40.2 0:07.8 7:21/M
57 Marie Wolfgram 618 Ann Arbor MI 31 F 11 0-99 1:13:33.2 1:13:40.3 0:07.0 7:21/M
58 Maureen Lang 275 Howell MI 36 F 12 0-99 1:13:48.2 1:13:52.9 0:04.6 7:23/M
59 Stephanie Kern 631 Northville MI 27 F 13 0-99 1:13:50.5 1:14:02.9 0:12.4 7:23/M
60 Stephanie Roehm 594 Ann Arbor MI 30 F 14 0-99 1:14:01.0 1:14:08.0 0:07.0 7:24/M
61 Amy Morgan 351 Northville MI 42 F 15 0-99 1:14:20.5 1:15:01.1 0:40.6 7:26/M
62 N'Gai Gold 180 Redford MI 39 M 47 0-99 1:14:21.6 1:14:29.2 0:07.5 7:26/M
63 James Elford 139 Byron MI 40 M 48 0-99 1:14:25.4 1:14:40.8 0:15.4 7:27/M
64 Sam Calma 540 Wixom MI 32 M 49 0-99 1:14:44.9 1:15:42.6 0:57.6 7:28/M
65 Robert Trustman 492 Ypsilanti MI 39 M 50 0-99 1:14:58.0 1:15:05.5 0:07.5 7:30/M
66 Thomas Dijulio 549 Grosse Pointe Par 51 M 51 0-99 1:14:58.3 1:15:03.7 0:05.4 7:30/M
67 Shawn Pollman 648 Howell MI 40 F 16 0-99 1:15:10.1 1:15:23.7 0:13.5 7:31/M
68 Jason Wilmoth 512 Livonia MI 33 M 52 0-99 1:15:17.1 1:15:26.0 0:08.9 7:32/M
69 Simon McCluskey 319 Canton MI 45 M 53 0-99 1:15:26.1 1:15:55.0 0:28.8 7:33/M
70 Tom Mroz 356 Northville MI 52 M 54 0-99 1:15:27.0 1:15:36.0 0:08.9 7:33/M
71 Alexandra Schmidt 426 Frankenmuth MI 19 F 17 0-99 1:15:28.8 1:15:42.3 0:13.5 7:33/M
72 Karen French 168 Grosse Pointe Far 42 F 18 0-99 1:15:31.6 1:15:45.7 0:14.1 7:33/M
73 Adrian Berkeley 43 Windsor ON 48 M 55 0-99 1:15:35.4 1:15:56.9 0:21.5 7:34/M
74 David Cripps 106 Huntington Woods M 56 M 56 0-99 1:15:41.1 1:16:02.3 0:21.2 7:34/M
75 Rachel Ingle 673 Plymouth MI 30 F 19 0-99 1:15:46.2 1:15:58.5 0:12.2 7:35/M
76 Erez Azaria 24 Birmingham MI 43 M 57 0-99 1:15:47.1 1:15:55.6 0:08.4 7:35/M
77 Michael Mansfield 575 Northville MI 43 M 58 0-99 1:15:48.9 1:16:05.3 0:16.3 7:35/M
78 Nicole Turrill 494 Canton MI 34 F 20 0-99 1:15:56.6 1:16:06.4 0:09.8 7:36/M
79 Michael Kapusky 247 Milan MI 34 M 59 0-99 1:16:19.0 1:16:44.2 0:25.1 7:38/M
80 Rebecca Bosman 49 Troy MI 29 F 21 0-99 1:16:29.7 1:16:35.9 0:06.2 7:39/M
81 Joseph Loney 290 Ossineg NY 54 M 60 0-99 1:16:30.0 1:16:51.0 0:20.9 7:39/M
82 Brent Kuhn 621 Farmington Hills M 49 M 61 0-99 1:16:34.0 1:16:57.7 0:23.6 7:39/M
83 Katie Sytniak 475 Ann Arbor MI 31 F 22 0-99 1:16:42.1 1:16:54.6 0:12.5 7:40/M
84 Kristofer Forsyth 159 Canton MI 34 M 62 0-99 1:16:46.2 1:17:06.6 0:20.3 7:41/M
85 Marcy Sacks 691 Albion MI 40 F 23 0-99 1:16:55.0 1:17:00.0 0:04.9 7:42/M
86 Andrew Willows 511 Rochester MI 38 M 63 0-99 1:17:05.3 1:17:24.2 0:18.9 7:43/M
87 Beth Gilday 179 Woodhaven MI 48 F 24 0-99 1:17:10.8 1:17:23.4 0:12.5 7:43/M
88 Lance Christilaw 543 Royal Oak MI 25 M 64 0-99 1:17:12.6 1:17:51.8 0:39.2 7:43/M
89 Bill Begley 534 Clinton Twp MI 62 M 65 0-99 1:17:13.5 1:17:18.7 0:05.2 7:43/M
90 Thomas Arnold 18 Lake Orion MI 50 M 66 0-99 1:17:17.0 1:17:28.7 0:11.6 7:44/M
91 Mike Scordino 437 Canton MI 32 M 67 0-99 1:17:25.1 1:17:30.1 0:05.0 7:45/M
92 Andreas Kohthund-Avsochering 693 Unknown 27 M 68 0-99 1:17:29.3 1:17:39.7 0:10.4 7:45/M
93 James Rocktoff 410 Farmington Hills M 48 M 69 0-99 1:17:34.4 1:17:49.0 0:14.6 7:45/M
94 Bernard Licari 285 Novi MI 39 M 70 0-99 1:17:37.8 1:17:58.8 0:20.9 7:46/M
95 Marc Berke 42 Huntington Woods M 40 M 71 0-99 1:17:37.8 1:17:44.7 0:06.8 7:46/M
96 Kevin Mason 309 Farmington Hills M 45 M 72 0-99 1:17:42.4 1:17:44.1 0:01.6 7:46/M
97 Nathan Johnson 239 Belleville MI 35 M 73 0-99 1:17:48.9 1:18:23.5 0:34.5 7:47/M
98 Geoffrey Dorow 131 Davison MI 37 M 74 0-99 1:17:49.9 1:18:28.5 0:38.6 7:47/M
99 Jon Curton 654 Portage MI 44 M 75 0-99 1:17:53.4 1:18:07.4 0:13.9 7:47/M
100 Brian Foster 162 Royal Oak MI 23 M 76 0-99 1:17:58.2 1:18:04.8 0:06.6 7:48/M

Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Gregory West 509 Dearborn MI 52 M 77 0-99 1:18:05.0 1:18:20.0 0:15.0 7:49/M
102 Alison Zilli 525 Windsor ON 39 F 25 0-99 1:18:08.0 1:18:30.4 0:22.3 7:49/M
103 Mandi Damman 114 Waterford MI 25 F 26 0-99 1:18:12.9 1:18:23.0 0:10.0 7:49/M
104 Chris Beecher 696 Ypsilanti MI 41 M 78 0-99 1:18:13.4 1:18:59.7 0:46.2 7:49/M
105 Satoru Iida 227 Ann Arbor MI 17 M 79 0-99 1:18:16.9 1:18:48.6 0:31.6 7:50/M
106 Jennifer Mastaw 310 Gross Pointe Farm 37 F 27 0-99 1:18:27.3 1:18:36.5 0:09.2 7:51/M
107 Lisa Essien 143 Plymouth MI 41 F 28 0-99 1:18:27.5 1:19:08.4 0:40.8 7:51/M
108 Gregory Kerr 254 Northville MI 38 M 80 0-99 1:18:33.7 1:18:51.3 0:17.5 7:51/M
109 William Fox 164 Willis MI 26 M 81 0-99 1:18:34.2 1:19:04.5 0:30.3 7:51/M
110 Thomas Stacho Jr. 460 Riverview MI 40 M 82 0-99 1:18:45.2 1:19:45.2 1:00.0 7:53/M
111 Jennifer Fike 150 Ann Arbor MI 42 F 29 0-99 1:18:53.2 1:19:04.0 0:10.7 7:53/M
112 Nate Ardle 17 Ypsilanti MI 37 M 83 0-99 1:18:57.3 1:19:03.2 0:05.9 7:54/M
113 Ann Kurtis 646 Livonia MI 48 F 30 0-99 1:18:57.8 1:19:07.0 0:09.1 7:54/M
114 George Benskey 643 Southgate MI 27 M 84 0-99 1:18:58.3 1:19:02.6 0:04.3 7:54/M
115 Michael Mester 579 Plymouth MI 54 M 85 0-99 1:19:03.3 1:19:14.7 0:11.4 7:54/M
116 Bob Kosen 264 Shelby Twp MI 60 M 86 0-99 1:19:10.9 1:19:22.5 0:11.6 7:55/M
117 Shosh Levine 283 Royal Oak MI 24 F 31 0-99 1:19:13.6 1:19:26.6 0:12.9 7:55/M
118 John Van Tiem 496 Marysville MI 52 M 87 0-99 1:19:20.9 1:19:31.5 0:10.5 7:56/M
119 Jay Ahmad 12 Royal Oak MI 46 M 88 0-99 1:19:25.0 1:19:55.2 0:30.2 7:57/M
120 Marvin Guitar 196 Harrison Twp MI 53 M 89 0-99 1:19:25.4 1:20:28.3 1:02.8 7:57/M
121 Carmen Green-Lee 189 Ann Arbor MI 45 F 32 0-99 1:19:30.4 1:19:41.8 0:11.3 7:57/M
122 Edward Bartone 1869 Northville MI 45 M 90 0-99 1:19:35.7 1:20:03.9 0:28.2 7:58/M
123 David Parzen 379 Ann Arbor MI 32 M 91 0-99 1:19:39.4 1:19:46.9 0:07.4 7:58/M
124 James Delhey 121 Dexter MI 52 M 92 0-99 1:19:41.9 1:19:52.0 0:10.1 7:58/M
125 Madelyn Sheldon 445 Livonia MI 32 F 33 0-99 1:19:54.1 1:21:19.5 1:25.3 7:59/M
126 Ken Gaida 624 Sterling Heights M 43 M 93 0-99 1:19:54.7 1:20:08.4 0:13.7 7:59/M
127 Asia Renning 407 Mean MI 29 F 34 0-99 1:19:59.1 1:20:11.1 0:11.9 8:00/M
128 Michael Silvio 449 Livonia MI 44 M 94 0-99 1:20:15.0 1:20:49.6 0:34.6 8:02/M
129 Rebecca Evers 553 South Lyon MI 24 F 35 0-99 1:20:22.1 1:20:29.5 0:07.3 8:02/M
130 Donn Knight 261 Troy MI 55 M 95 0-99 1:20:27.6 1:20:38.6 0:11.0 8:03/M
131 Pete Polideri 591 Bingham Farms MI 72 M 96 0-99 1:20:34.5 1:20:41.6 0:07.1 8:03/M
132 Michael Benz 41 Novi MI 43 M 97 0-99 1:20:43.0 1:21:04.2 0:21.2 8:04/M
133 Jami Linn 572 Farmington Hills M 37 F 36 0-99 1:20:44.2 1:21:19.4 0:35.1 8:04/M
134 Mollie Kemper 638 Novi MI 25 F 37 0-99 1:20:47.5 1:21:20.4 0:32.9 8:05/M
135 Marc Sullivan 469 Southfield MI 49 M 98 0-99 1:20:54.9 1:21:08.9 0:13.9 8:05/M
136 David Clark 85 Novi MI 25 M 99 0-99 1:21:00.8 1:21:06.4 0:05.5 8:06/M
137 Jennifer Lemieux 280 Canton MI 47 F 38 0-99 1:21:01.7 1:21:24.4 0:22.6 8:06/M
138 Laurie Hartman 206 Saline MI 39 F 39 0-99 1:21:01.8 1:21:35.6 0:33.8 8:06/M
139 Jennifer Keuten 255 Bloomfield Hills M 38 F 40 0-99 1:21:02.8 1:21:22.2 0:19.3 8:06/M
140 Sandy Bushey 62 Ann Arbor MI 29 F 41 0-99 1:21:04.1 1:21:07.8 0:03.7 8:06/M
141 Wesley Miller 580 Saline MI 37 M 100 0-99 1:21:04.6 1:21:12.9 0:08.2 8:06/M
142 Sahoko Little 573 South Lyon MI 47 F 42 0-99 1:21:05.8 1:21:18.1 0:12.3 8:07/M
143 Daniel Schluckbier 424 New Haven MI 34 M 101 0-99 1:21:08.3 1:21:19.9 0:11.6 8:07/M
144 Michael McGraw 325 Clarkston MI 47 M 102 0-99 1:21:09.0 1:21:32.7 0:23.6 8:07/M
145 Eric Smallwood 457 Port Huron MI 39 M 103 0-99 1:21:20.3 1:21:49.8 0:29.5 8:08/M
146 Tim Heil 562 Northville MI 40 M 104 0-99 1:21:24.0 1:21:46.3 0:22.3 8:08/M
147 David Rueda 415 Grosse Pointe Woo 36 M 105 0-99 1:21:24.6 1:21:35.5 0:10.8 8:08/M
148 Sean McCullough 322 Northville MI 13 M 106 0-99 1:21:29.4 1:22:02.8 0:33.3 8:09/M
149 Peter McCullough 321 Northville MI 47 M 107 0-99 1:21:37.5 1:22:10.2 0:32.6 8:10/M
150 Jim Pickard 390 Bloomfield Hills M 50 M 108 0-99 1:21:38.5 1:21:46.8 0:08.3 8:10/M
151 Mark Bevington 46 Canton MI 32 M 109 0-99 1:21:38.9 1:21:46.1 0:07.1 8:10/M
152 Nora Bikos 537 Oakland Twp MI 40 F 43 0-99 1:21:39.6 1:21:58.8 0:19.2 8:10/M
153 John Aufdemberge 698 Grosse Pte Woods M 48 M 110 0-99 1:21:41.6 1:21:54.0 0:12.4 8:10/M
154 Yasu Arai 16 Brighton MI 48 M 111 0-99 1:21:46.1 1:22:00.6 0:14.4 8:11/M
155 Larry Laverty 276 Farmington Hills M 37 M 112 0-99 1:21:54.5 1:22:03.2 0:08.7 8:11/M
156 David Hale 201 Clinton Township M 47 M 113 0-99 1:21:54.6 1:22:25.8 0:31.1 8:11/M
157 Hiroyuki Shinohara 447 Ann Arbor MI 55 M 114 0-99 1:21:56.7 1:22:06.9 0:10.2 8:12/M
158 Donald Barker 26 Farmington Hills M 55 M 115 0-99 1:21:59.3 1:22:06.5 0:07.2 8:12/M
159 Patrick McLenaghan 577 Allen Park MI 59 M 116 0-99 1:22:05.1 1:22:11.9 0:06.7 8:13/M
160 Angie McCalla 315 Chelsea MI 39 F 44 0-99 1:22:08.4 1:22:44.5 0:36.0 8:13/M
161 Chris Wirth 515 Windsor ON 35 M 117 0-99 1:22:14.4 1:22:35.6 0:21.2 8:13/M
162 Lori Wraage 519 Huntington Woods M 39 F 45 0-99 1:22:15.2 1:23:14.9 0:59.6 8:14/M
163 Michael Moran 348 Beverly Hills MI 50 M 118 0-99 1:22:25.5 1:22:38.3 0:12.7 8:15/M
164 Daniel Green 188 St. Clair MI 28 M 119 0-99 1:22:26.4 1:23:22.1 0:55.6 8:15/M
165 Kevin Johnston 240 Milford MI 52 M 120 0-99 1:22:26.7 1:22:43.7 0:17.0 8:15/M
166 Darryl Daniels 116 Commerce Twp MI 48 M 121 0-99 1:22:28.0 1:22:41.0 0:13.0 8:15/M
167 Douglas Serra 442 Taylor MI 47 M 122 0-99 1:22:39.2 1:22:55.9 0:16.7 8:16/M
168 Kristen Zegers 619 Ypsilanti MI 30 F 46 0-99 1:22:39.4 1:23:04.8 0:25.4 8:16/M
169 Tom Wascha 614 Burton MI 67 M 123 0-99 1:22:46.8 1:22:56.3 0:09.5 8:17/M
170 Dustin Norton 370 Grosse Ile MI 28 M 124 0-99 1:22:48.4 1:22:52.2 0:03.7 8:17/M
171 Kristine Duby 551 Sterling Hts MI 33 F 47 0-99 1:22:50.9 1:22:55.4 0:04.5 8:17/M
172 Damian Castillo 75 South Lyon MI 36 M 125 0-99 1:23:00.7 1:23:23.9 0:23.2 8:18/M
173 David Vigna 499 Warren MI 50 M 126 0-99 1:23:04.9 1:23:37.8 0:32.9 8:18/M
174 Casey McDowell 323 Bellaire MI 43 M 127 0-99 1:23:04.9 1:23:18.3 0:13.3 8:18/M
175 Corey Harris 205 Troy MI 34 M 128 0-99 1:23:15.3 1:23:40.9 0:25.6 8:20/M
176 Lisa Stinson 636 Metamora MI 41 F 48 0-99 1:23:18.2 1:23:36.0 0:17.8 8:20/M
177 James Bennett 535 Lansing MI 32 M 129 0-99 1:23:21.6 1:23:56.2 0:34.6 8:20/M
178 William Belski 676 Bloomfield Hills M 60 M 130 0-99 1:23:23.9 1:23:33.2 0:09.2 8:20/M
179 David Rumley 417 Westland MI 47 M 131 0-99 1:23:25.4 1:23:37.0 0:11.6 8:21/M
180 Tracy Licari 287 Farmington Hills M 38 F 49 0-99 1:23:35.8 1:23:59.8 0:24.0 8:22/M
181 Christine Comer 544 Ann Arbor MI 39 F 50 0-99 1:23:38.4 1:24:12.2 0:33.7 8:22/M
182 Chad Steed 462 Ferndale MI 38 M 132 0-99 1:23:48.7 1:23:51.5 0:02.7 8:23/M
183 Richard Warren 613 Royal Oak MI 33 M 133 0-99 1:23:56.7 1:24:43.1 0:46.4 8:24/M
184 Shelly Battistelli 31 Allen Park MI 35 F 51 0-99 1:23:59.1 1:24:39.0 0:39.9 8:24/M
185 Jeff Johnson 237 Waterford MI 27 M 134 0-99 1:24:26.3 1:24:51.3 0:25.0 8:27/M
186 Ines Stornok 609 Ann Arbor MI 47 F 52 0-99 1:24:30.0 1:25:02.2 0:32.2 8:27/M
187 Wayne Haney 641 Lapeer MI 45 M 135 0-99 1:24:32.0 1:24:46.0 0:14.0 8:27/M
188 Dana Baurhenn 32 Royal Oak MI 29 F 53 0-99 1:24:33.7 1:25:03.9 0:30.1 8:27/M
189 Hank Sullivan 468 Northville MI 53 M 136 0-99 1:24:34.6 1:24:45.2 0:10.5 8:27/M
190 Eric Fleming 652 Clarkston MI 40 M 137 0-99 1:24:34.8 1:24:49.5 0:14.6 8:27/M
191 Kenneth Miller 342 Farmington Hills M 31 M 138 0-99 1:24:37.8 1:25:17.3 0:39.4 8:28/M
192 Greg Hamel 203 Northville MI 50 M 139 0-99 1:24:38.7 1:24:49.5 0:10.7 8:28/M
193 Hoshitaka Kikkawa 257 Canton MI 30 M 140 0-99 1:24:41.3 1:25:00.5 0:19.2 8:28/M
194 Matthew Thomas 487 Berkley MI 29 M 141 0-99 1:24:46.4 1:25:12.3 0:25.8 8:29/M
195 Andrew Chien 78 Ann Arbor MI 43 M 142 0-99 1:24:46.7 1:25:34.5 0:47.8 8:29/M
196 Rita Thompson 610 Livonia MI 31 F 54 0-99 1:24:47.2 1:25:27.4 0:40.1 8:29/M
197 Mary Thayer 649 Northville MI 41 F 55 0-99 1:24:47.5 1:25:27.5 0:39.9 8:29/M
198 Andrea Carollo-Lessway 697 Royal Oak MI 31 F 56 0-99 1:24:48.0 1:25:18.1 0:30.0 8:29/M
199 Adam Pichler 389 Northville MI 34 M 143 0-99 1:24:49.9 1:25:24.2 0:34.3 8:29/M
200 Argenta Lucas 294 Troy MI 39 F 57 0-99 1:25:00.6 1:25:19.3 0:18.6 8:30/M

Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
201 Jackie Dompierre 129 Northville MI 38 F 58 0-99 1:25:00.7 1:25:39.4 0:38.6 8:30/M
202 Chris Johnson 235 Ypsilanti MI 37 M 144 0-99 1:25:03.2 1:25:19.1 0:15.9 8:30/M
203 Chris Jacobs 229 Windsor ON 40 M 145 0-99 1:25:03.6 1:25:20.1 0:16.5 8:30/M
204 Benjamin Beale 34 Northville MI 50 M 146 0-99 1:25:03.9 1:25:17.3 0:13.4 8:30/M
205 Cindy Furlong 558 Livonia MI 50 F 59 0-99 1:25:11.9 1:25:24.0 0:12.1 8:31/M
206 Jeffery Williams 510 Shelby Township MI 41 M 147 0-99 1:25:12.0 1:25:52.2 0:40.2 8:31/M
207 James Connor 90 Royal Oak MI 36 M 148 0-99 1:25:19.9 1:25:44.4 0:24.5 8:32/M
208 Brandon Parsley 378 White Lake MI 34 M 149 0-99 1:25:24.1 1:25:31.0 0:06.9 8:32/M
209 Ross Morell 350 Brighton MI 57 M 150 0-99 1:25:26.7 1:25:50.4 0:23.6 8:33/M
210 Robin Pearce 381 New Hudson MI 56 M 151 0-99 1:25:27.4 1:25:50.8 0:23.3 8:33/M
211 John Comai 89 Northville MI 35 M 152 0-99 1:25:36.1 1:25:57.0 0:20.8 8:34/M
212 Doug Moede 344 Ann Arbor MI 33 M 153 0-99 1:25:37.9 1:25:42.2 0:04.3 8:34/M
213 Shannon Wiseman 516 Ypsilanti MI 52 F 60 0-99 1:25:39.5 1:25:57.2 0:17.7 8:34/M
214 Michael Medoro 333 Northville MI 33 M 154 0-99 1:25:44.7 1:26:31.5 0:46.8 8:34/M
215 Diana Burmeister 688 Bloomfield Hills M 37 F 61 0-99 1:25:45.2 1:26:22.0 0:36.8 8:35/M
216 Ann Marie Singer 454 St Clair MI 40 F 62 0-99 1:25:47.2 1:25:57.9 0:10.6 8:35/M
217 Jon Hayden 208 Holly Springs NC 41 M 155 0-99 1:25:49.3 1:26:05.5 0:16.2 8:35/M
218 Michael Schmid 600 Plymouth MI 52 M 156 0-99 1:25:52.2 1:26:34.4 0:42.2 8:35/M
219 Tony Farr 554 Dearborn Heights M 45 M 157 0-99 1:25:52.8 1:26:00.1 0:07.3 8:35/M
220 Lisa Pollack 392 Northville MI 43 F 63 0-99 1:25:54.4 1:27:06.7 1:12.3 8:35/M
221 Kevin Wilson 513 Trenton MI 51 M 158 0-99 1:25:54.7 1:26:10.0 0:15.2 8:35/M
222 Cassie McCarthy 317 Brighton MI 38 F 64 0-99 1:25:54.7 1:26:33.6 0:38.8 8:35/M
223 Karen Phelps 388 Saline MI 41 F 65 0-99 1:25:56.0 1:26:29.2 0:33.1 8:36/M
224 Susan Barna 28 Livonia MI 57 F 66 0-99 1:25:57.5 1:26:23.8 0:26.2 8:36/M
225 Elizabeth Riggs 596 Ann Arbor MI 38 F 67 0-99 1:26:04.1 1:26:36.5 0:32.4 8:36/M
226 Gordon Mikula 339 Warren MI 59 M 159 0-99 1:26:07.1 1:26:29.6 0:22.4 8:37/M
227 Julie Anderson 14 Ann Arbor MI 28 F 68 0-99 1:26:07.9 1:26:13.4 0:05.5 8:37/M
228 Erin Lindstrom 288 Ann Arbor MI 38 F 69 0-99 1:26:09.4 1:26:26.4 0:17.0 8:37/M
229 Michelle Pouget-Peters 394 Lasalle ON 45 F 70 0-99 1:26:19.3 1:26:19.3 8:38/M
230 Jeffrey Kittendorf 259 Dexter MI 35 M 160 0-99 1:26:24.6 1:26:39.3 0:14.7 8:38/M
231 Tracy Faraoni 145 Westland MI 43 F 71 0-99 1:26:32.5 1:27:08.5 0:35.9 8:39/M
232 Donald Murphy 359 Dearborn MI 39 M 161 0-99 1:26:35.7 1:26:58.1 0:22.3 8:40/M
233 Diane Montgomery 346 Lathrup Village MI 44 F 72 0-99 1:26:37.0 1:26:52.9 0:15.8 8:40/M
234 David Boduch 47 Northville MI 33 M 162 0-99 1:26:37.1 1:27:35.2 0:58.0 8:40/M
235 Scott McCuaig 645 East Lansing MI 45 M 163 0-99 1:26:38.6 1:26:57.1 0:18.5 8:40/M
236 Andrew Lawson 277 Warren MI 35 M 164 0-99 1:26:41.6 1:27:32.7 0:51.0 8:40/M
237 Beth Remke 595 Ann Arbor MI 39 F 73 0-99 1:26:42.2 1:26:59.2 0:17.0 8:40/M
238 Anna Epley 142 Canton MI 29 F 74 0-99 1:26:43.0 1:26:43.0 8:40/M
239 Kristopher Reed 593 Northville MI 27 M 165 0-99 1:26:44.7 1:27:10.1 0:25.3 8:40/M
240 Thomas Close 86 Waterford MI 42 M 166 0-99 1:26:52.3 1:27:29.8 0:37.5 8:41/M
241 John Bybee 63 Brighton MI 50 M 167 0-99 1:27:01.8 1:27:19.1 0:17.2 8:42/M
242 John Zinkel 526 St. Clair Shores M 54 M 168 0-99 1:27:04.3 1:27:49.7 0:45.4 8:42/M
243 James Tester 485 Novi MI 52 M 169 0-99 1:27:09.7 1:27:38.4 0:28.7 8:43/M
244 Glenn Greff 190 Farmington Hills M 51 M 170 0-99 1:27:10.0 1:27:43.9 0:33.9 8:43/M
245 Sam Aleman 694 Rochester Hills MI 40 M 171 0-99 1:27:12.4 1:27:28.2 0:15.8 8:43/M
246 Beau Kingsbury 258 Manchester MI 18 M 172 0-99 1:27:19.6 1:27:34.3 0:14.7 8:44/M
247 Bill Krall 267 Novi MI 40 M 173 0-99 1:27:25.3 1:28:04.9 0:39.5 8:45/M
248 Anthony Chrisopoulos 80 Waterford MI 33 M 174 0-99 1:27:29.5 1:28:01.8 0:32.2 8:45/M
249 Jorge Quiroz 399 Evansville IN 48 M 175 0-99 1:27:31.9 1:28:01.3 0:29.4 8:45/M
250 Will Chiola 79 Dearborn Heights M 51 M 176 0-99 1:27:35.4 1:28:00.8 0:25.3 8:46/M
251 Stephen Loney 291 Ann Arbor MI 56 M 177 0-99 1:27:37.7 1:27:58.9 0:21.2 8:46/M
252 Julie Colter 647 Northville MI 43 F 75 0-99 1:27:46.8 1:28:28.4 0:41.6 8:47/M
253 Gregory Maxfield 313 Oxford MI 60 M 178 0-99 1:27:47.1 1:28:55.0 1:07.8 8:47/M
254 Bill Ciaramitaro 82 Sterling Hts MI 41 M 179 0-99 1:27:48.4 1:27:51.4 0:03.0 8:47/M
255 Nick Licari 286 Farmington Hills M 39 M 180 0-99 1:27:52.1 1:28:16.7 0:24.5 8:47/M
256 Abby Pendleton 382 Northville MI 38 F 76 0-99 1:27:57.3 1:28:38.5 0:41.2 8:48/M
257 Jill Adams 11 Pinckney MI 33 F 77 0-99 1:28:00.7 1:28:06.9 0:06.2 8:48/M
258 David Schultz 431 Livonia MI 51 M 181 0-99 1:28:01.7 1:28:23.3 0:21.5 8:48/M
259 Monica McGraw 326 Clarkston MI 43 F 78 0-99 1:28:03.0 1:28:38.2 0:35.1 8:48/M
260 Dan Johnson 236 Howell MI 46 M 182 0-99 1:28:06.1 1:28:27.0 0:20.9 8:49/M
261 Angela Long 292 Novi MI 31 F 79 0-99 1:28:09.4 1:28:31.3 0:21.8 8:49/M
262 Aaron Sinka 602 Rochester Hills MI 34 M 183 0-99 1:28:10.1 1:28:19.9 0:09.8 8:49/M
263 Heidi Haite 200 Ann Arbor MI 41 F 80 0-99 1:28:12.4 1:28:12.4 8:49/M
264 Denise Dashner 117 Temperance MI 40 F 81 0-99 1:28:14.2 1:28:26.9 0:12.7 8:49/M
265 Michael Arrieta 19 Lansing MI 29 M 184 0-99 1:28:25.4 1:28:45.4 0:20.0 8:51/M
266 Claudine Viado 498 Canton MI 27 F 82 0-99 1:28:25.5 1:28:43.7 0:18.2 8:51/M
267 Robin Shrestha 448 Saginaw MI 26 M 185 0-99 1:28:29.3 1:28:35.4 0:06.0 8:51/M
268 Chris Webert 506 Livonia MI 39 M 186 0-99 1:28:35.9 1:28:54.6 0:18.7 8:52/M
269 Eric Dobrusin 126 Bloomfield Hills M 46 M 187 0-99 1:28:36.4 1:29:08.3 0:31.9 8:52/M
270 Jennifer Bouwkamp 51 Farmington Hills M 57 F 83 0-99 1:28:41.2 1:29:19.6 0:38.4 8:52/M
271 Stephen Szuber 476 Shelby Twp. MI 52 M 188 0-99 1:28:41.3 1:29:06.0 0:24.7 8:52/M
272 Mellissa Doiliver 680 Fenton MI 38 F 84 0-99 1:28:56.0 1:29:19.0 0:23.0 8:54/M
273 Fred Shahly 443 Rochester MI 45 M 189 0-99 1:28:56.9 1:29:13.2 0:16.3 8:54/M
274 Paul Mozak 355 Novi MI 47 M 190 0-99 1:28:59.9 1:29:31.5 0:31.6 8:54/M
275 Alex Cooper 97 Huntington Woods M 54 M 191 0-99 1:29:00.3 1:29:33.4 0:33.0 8:54/M
276 Carlos Corona 99 Whitmore Lake MI 58 M 192 0-99 1:29:01.5 1:29:17.2 0:15.6 8:54/M
277 Cory Mosher 353 Howell MI 33 M 193 0-99 1:29:05.4 1:29:13.9 0:08.5 8:55/M
278 Zachary Branigan 55 Ann Arbor MI 33 M 194 0-99 1:29:06.5 1:29:38.4 0:31.8 8:55/M
279 Steve Mitzel 581 Suffield CT 38 M 195 0-99 1:29:06.7 1:29:38.9 0:32.1 8:55/M
280 Lawrence Gordon 184 Ann Arbor MI 51 M 196 0-99 1:29:13.7 1:30:11.7 0:58.0 8:55/M
281 Jai Shaih 444 Northville MI 44 M 197 0-99 1:29:16.8 1:29:38.1 0:21.3 8:56/M
282 Romney Spencer 459 South Lyon MI 45 M 198 0-99 1:29:19.1 1:29:25.2 0:06.1 8:56/M
283 Eric Stornok 608 Ann Arbor MI 42 M 199 0-99 1:29:22.3 1:29:50.4 0:28.0 8:56/M
284 Kimberlyn Fortino 160 Canton MI 48 F 85 0-99 1:29:25.5 1:29:53.1 0:27.6 8:57/M
285 John Mead 332 Frankfort MI 39 M 200 0-99 1:29:29.7 1:29:50.6 0:20.8 8:57/M
286 Carmen Bartley 29 Clawson MI 45 F 86 0-99 1:29:30.0 1:29:50.3 0:20.3 8:57/M
287 Kyla Crawford 105 Farmington Hills M 25 F 87 0-99 1:29:45.7 1:30:45.3 0:59.6 8:59/M
288 Katherine Lewis 284 Ann Arbor MI 29 F 88 0-99 1:29:49.5 1:30:19.0 0:29.5 8:59/M
289 Sarah Romanski 411 Ann Arbor MI 28 F 89 0-99 1:29:55.4 1:30:35.1 0:39.6 9:00/M
290 Shawn Quilter 398 Saline MI 41 M 201 0-99 1:29:56.3 1:30:34.0 0:37.7 9:00/M
291 Kelly Simpson 452 Saline MI 30 F 90 0-99 1:29:56.3 1:30:34.2 0:37.8 9:00/M
292 Kathryn Simney 450 Novi MI 25 F 91 0-99 1:29:59.9 1:30:38.9 0:39.0 9:00/M
293 John Harris 677 Plymouth MI 43 M 202 0-99 1:30:06.7 1:31:09.8 1:03.0 9:01/M
294 Karen Bearss 36 Wayne MI 37 F 92 0-99 1:30:13.3 1:30:17.2 0:03.8 9:01/M
295 Thomas Coombs 96 Southgate MI 45 M 203 0-99 1:30:13.6 1:30:59.9 0:46.2 9:01/M
296 Michelle Coakley 87 Northville MI 36 F 93 0-99 1:30:15.9 1:31:04.0 0:48.1 9:02/M
297 Josh Gann 173 Redford MI 33 M 204 0-99 1:30:16.8 1:31:12.0 0:55.2 9:02/M
298 Rob Austin 21 Howell MI 51 M 205 0-99 1:30:20.5 1:31:15.5 0:54.9 9:02/M
299 Stephen Bouwkamp 52 Farmington Hills M 58 M 206 0-99 1:30:20.9 1:30:59.7 0:38.8 9:02/M
300 Jeanne Wiltse 617 Dexter MI 51 F 94 0-99 1:30:24.8 1:30:46.7 0:21.8 9:02/M

Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
301 Melissa Hanks 204 Livonia MI 30 F 95 0-99 1:30:25.6 1:31:09.7 0:44.0 9:03/M
302 Marcos Fidelis 149 Commerce Township 52 M 207 0-99 1:30:28.8 1:30:51.6 0:22.8 9:03/M
303 Domingo Valadez 118 Temperance MI 51 M 208 0-99 1:30:31.8 1:30:44.5 0:12.7 9:03/M
304 Melissa Schroeter 430 Ann Arbor MI 42 F 96 0-99 1:30:31.8 1:31:05.4 0:33.6 9:03/M
305 Charlene Lepane 281 Royal Oak MI 37 F 97 0-99 1:30:32.6 1:30:56.5 0:23.9 9:03/M
306 Maha McCullough 320 Northville MI 47 F 98 0-99 1:30:33.1 1:31:57.5 1:24.3 9:03/M
307 Kelly Suess 467 Farmington Hills M 33 F 99 0-99 1:30:38.9 1:30:52.2 0:13.3 9:04/M
308 Jane Dignett-Smith 124 Beverly Hills MI 53 F 100 0-99 1:30:40.5 1:31:11.1 0:30.5 9:04/M
309 Julie Ignagni 226 Dearborn MI 39 F 101 0-99 1:30:42.5 1:31:19.0 0:36.5 9:04/M
310 Jen Coombs 94 Lincoln Park MI 46 F 102 0-99 1:30:45.3 1:31:32.5 0:47.2 9:05/M
311 James Caporali 67 Farmington Hills M 68 M 209 0-99 1:30:52.5 1:31:13.1 0:20.5 9:05/M
312 Heather Hengesbach 215 Ypsilanti MI 25 F 103 0-99 1:30:58.4 1:31:26.3 0:27.8 9:06/M
313 Michelle Lukaschewski 295 Rochester Hills MI 30 F 104 0-99 1:31:01.8 1:31:42.3 0:40.4 9:06/M
314 David Geldhof 176 Warren MI 36 M 210 0-99 1:31:10.6 1:31:39.6 0:29.0 9:07/M
315 Craig Jolley 241 Monroe MI 34 F 105 0-99 1:31:13.1 1:31:53.0 0:39.8 9:07/M
316 Susan Siragusa 651 Rochester Hills MI 43 F 106 0-99 1:31:13.7 1:32:01.3 0:47.5 9:07/M
317 Shelley Peterson 387 Novi MI 41 F 107 0-99 1:31:13.9 1:31:50.4 0:36.4 9:07/M
318 David Szydlowski 477 Dexter MI 40 M 211 0-99 1:31:15.4 1:31:27.7 0:12.2 9:08/M
319 Tina Koester-Marsalese 263 Northville MI 55 F 108 0-99 1:31:16.7 1:32:07.4 0:50.6 9:08/M
320 Rob Demeester 547 Farmington MI 32 M 212 0-99 1:31:28.5 1:32:29.4 1:00.8 9:09/M
321 Katie Koster 566 Dearborn MI 30 F 109 0-99 1:31:31.1 1:31:51.4 0:20.2 9:09/M
322 Chika Asai 20 Canton MI 42 F 110 0-99 1:31:33.7 1:32:08.3 0:34.5 9:09/M
323 Joyce Segedi 439 Canton MI 51 F 111 0-99 1:31:39.3 1:32:09.3 0:30.0 9:10/M
324 Patrick Moran 349 Beverly Hills MI 16 M 213 0-99 1:31:40.6 1:31:54.9 0:14.3 9:10/M
325 Amber McNew 331 Woodhaven MI 34 F 112 0-99 1:31:45.3 1:32:41.3 0:55.9 9:11/M
326 David McCorquodale 642 Wilmington DE 65 M 214 0-99 1:31:47.7 1:31:56.8 0:09.1 9:11/M
327 Hiroki Tanoue 479 Canton MI 38 M 215 0-99 1:31:48.3 1:32:14.8 0:26.5 9:11/M
328 Bryan Williamson 615 Livonia MI 43 M 216 0-99 1:31:49.8 1:32:32.7 0:42.9 9:11/M
329 Adam Wendt 508 Highland MI 15 M 217 0-99 1:31:51.4 1:31:51.4 9:11/M
330 Gina Giattino-Lacommare 178 Macomb MI 28 F 113 0-99 1:31:53.8 1:34:15.3 2:21.4 9:11/M
331 Jason Buquet 640 Ann Arbor MI 37 M 218 0-99 1:31:56.0 1:32:32.2 0:36.2 9:12/M
332 Trudy Fortino 161 Northville MI 59 F 114 0-99 1:31:57.1 1:32:24.6 0:27.5 9:12/M
333 Rita Telegadas 481 Grosse Pointe Woo 44 F 115 0-99 1:32:02.0 1:32:43.7 0:41.7 9:12/M
334 Rachelle Lesko 282 Ann Arbor MI 24 F 116 0-99 1:32:04.3 1:32:40.0 0:35.7 9:12/M
335 John Hibbler 219 Lake Orion MI 48 M 219 0-99 1:32:21.3 1:32:36.2 0:14.8 9:14/M
336 Brian Walrath 503 Spring Arbor MI 58 M 220 0-99 1:32:23.2 1:33:27.9 1:04.6 9:14/M
337 Carolyn Mack 298 Canton MI 42 F 117 0-99 1:32:23.9 1:32:51.8 0:27.8 9:14/M
338 David McCallum 316 Northville MI 41 M 221 0-99 1:32:30.4 1:32:50.0 0:19.6 9:15/M
339 Kelly Fedele 555 Southgate MI 40 F 118 0-99 1:32:33.0 1:33:10.6 0:37.6 9:15/M
340 Erin Curtis 545 Ann Arbor MI 29 F 119 0-99 1:32:36.4 1:33:19.9 0:43.5 9:16/M
341 Tim Sullivan 470 Royal Oak MI 39 M 222 0-99 1:32:36.4 1:33:20.8 0:44.4 9:16/M
342 Doug Bessette 45 East Lansing MI 30 M 223 0-99 1:32:38.9 1:33:31.1 0:52.2 9:16/M
343 Bill Jacques 230 Windsor ON 42 M 224 0-99 1:32:41.6 1:32:58.0 0:16.3 9:16/M
344 John Haley 202 Shepherd MI 64 M 225 0-99 1:32:45.5 1:33:51.0 1:05.5 9:17/M
345 Bill Garrity 174 Ann Arbor MI 62 M 226 0-99 1:32:52.1 1:33:15.9 0:23.7 9:17/M
346 Michael Lee 278 Milford MI 36 M 227 0-99 1:32:56.7 1:33:25.3 0:28.6 9:18/M
347 Delaino Jones 242 Dearborn Heights M 50 M 228 0-99 1:32:59.5 1:33:18.3 0:18.8 9:18/M
348 Anne-Sophie Despres 123 Royal Oak MI 36 F 120 0-99 1:32:59.7 1:33:42.1 0:42.3 9:18/M
349 Mimi Takami 478 Ann Arbor MI 51 F 121 0-99 1:33:04.1 1:33:14.7 0:10.6 9:18/M
350 Scott Cook 92 Farmington Hills M 49 M 229 0-99 1:33:06.0 1:33:17.3 0:11.3 9:19/M
351 Linda Eis 138 South Lyon MI 45 F 122 0-99 1:33:14.1 1:33:20.1 0:05.9 9:19/M
352 Danielle Currie 112 Northville MI 35 F 123 0-99 1:33:17.5 1:34:02.9 0:45.4 9:20/M
353 William Currie 113 Northville MI 34 M 230 0-99 1:33:17.5 1:34:02.8 0:45.3 9:20/M
354 Jacob Bennett 39 Bay City MI 30 M 231 0-99 1:33:18.2 1:34:01.4 0:43.2 9:20/M
355 Melissa Laine 272 Clawson MI 33 F 124 0-99 1:33:20.1 1:33:37.9 0:17.7 9:20/M
356 Steve Hevwagen 679 Canton MI 41 M 232 0-99 1:33:32.6 1:33:59.6 0:27.0 9:21/M
357 Jeffery Lusko 297 Southfield MI 43 M 233 0-99 1:33:34.9 1:34:23.9 0:49.0 9:21/M
358 Heidi Iglayreger 225 Northville MI 31 F 125 0-99 1:33:34.9 1:33:52.7 0:17.8 9:21/M
359 Sherry McLaughlin 328 Birmingham MI 42 F 126 0-99 1:33:35.8 1:33:50.8 0:14.9 9:22/M
360 Glen Wahrman 502 Novi MI 49 M 234 0-99 1:33:36.2 1:34:07.5 0:31.3 9:22/M
361 John Bawden 533 Northville MI 49 M 235 0-99 1:33:37.9 1:34:21.1 0:43.1 9:22/M
362 Thomas Powell 592 Detroit MI 56 M 236 0-99 1:33:45.2 1:34:16.8 0:31.6 9:23/M
363 Alvin Miller 340 South Lyon MI 42 M 237 0-99 1:34:02.0 1:34:15.1 0:13.1 9:24/M
364 Jennifer Miller 341 South Lyon MI 34 F 127 0-99 1:34:02.5 1:34:15.5 0:13.0 9:24/M
365 Myrna Cox 103 Novi MI 52 F 128 0-99 1:34:04.1 1:34:49.4 0:45.3 9:24/M
366 Thad Carroll 542 Ypsilanti MI 34 M 238 0-99 1:34:06.1 1:35:13.6 1:07.5 9:25/M
367 Michael Nasers 364 Canton MI 40 M 239 0-99 1:34:18.8 1:35:24.6 1:05.7 9:26/M
368 James Crombez 107 Rochester MI 47 M 240 0-99 1:34:20.9 1:35:15.2 0:54.2 9:26/M
369 John Siragusa 644 Rochester Hills MI 43 M 241 0-99 1:34:24.8 1:35:11.2 0:46.4 9:26/M
370 T.j. Gurski 197 Livonia MI 43 M 242 0-99 1:34:26.7 1:34:46.4 0:19.7 9:27/M
371 Irwan Salim 421 Saline MI 33 M 243 0-99 1:34:28.5 1:34:56.5 0:28.0 9:27/M
372 Jenica Lundgren 296 Farmington MI 32 F 129 0-99 1:34:28.7 1:35:08.0 0:39.2 9:27/M
373 Judith Celmer 76 Beverly Hills MI 44 F 130 0-99 1:34:28.8 1:35:08.0 0:39.2 9:27/M
374 Timothy Kappen 246 Rochester Hills MI 43 M 244 0-99 1:34:29.6 1:34:57.7 0:28.0 9:27/M
375 Kerri Malinovich 300 Ferndale MI 26 F 131 0-99 1:34:31.6 1:34:37.2 0:05.6 9:27/M
376 Quincy Jones 243 Redford MI 35 M 245 0-99 1:34:35.2 1:34:57.5 0:22.2 9:28/M
377 Amy Lawson 570 Ann Arbor MI 36 F 132 0-99 1:34:42.6 1:35:25.3 0:42.6 9:28/M
378 Ronald Lamers 273 Mesa AZ 41 M 246 0-99 1:34:44.0 1:35:00.0 0:16.0 9:28/M
379 Doug Heasley 213 Farmington MI 38 M 247 0-99 1:34:46.4 1:35:27.7 0:41.2 9:29/M
380 Jane Flarity-Gram 556 Clarkston MI 51 F 133 0-99 1:34:50.3 1:35:26.6 0:36.3 9:29/M
381 Eric Messner 335 Canton MI 36 M 248 0-99 1:34:51.8 1:35:11.6 0:19.8 9:29/M
382 Danielle Nadeau 363 Livonia MI 24 F 134 0-99 1:34:54.3 1:35:16.0 0:21.6 9:29/M
383 Cindy Pentland 384 Allen Park MI 38 F 135 0-99 1:34:57.7 1:35:43.8 0:46.1 9:30/M
384 Carmi Edwards 135 Linden MI 42 M 249 0-99 1:34:59.3 1:35:36.4 0:37.1 9:30/M
385 Michael Green 560 Detroit MI 23 M 250 0-99 1:35:02.5 1:35:58.2 0:55.6 9:30/M
386 Jennifer Lorelli 620 Northville MI 36 F 136 0-99 1:35:04.3 1:35:34.5 0:30.1 9:30/M
387 Lyn Fokken 157 Lake Orion MI 35 F 137 0-99 1:35:05.4 1:35:46.3 0:40.8 9:31/M
388 Todd Goyer 186 Northville MI 44 M 251 0-99 1:35:16.3 1:35:39.6 0:23.3 9:32/M
389 Paul Rardin 404 Ann Arbor MI 44 M 252 0-99 1:35:18.2 1:36:05.2 0:47.0 9:32/M
390 Sandra Crump 109 Ann Arbor MI 49 F 138 0-99 1:35:18.4 1:36:05.2 0:46.8 9:32/M
391 Vicki Baker 671 Holt MI 32 F 139 0-99 1:35:19.9 1:36:11.6 0:51.6 9:32/M
392 Matt Hartwell 207 Brighton MI 20 M 253 0-99 1:35:21.7 1:35:47.6 0:25.9 9:32/M
393 Amanda Sutton 471 Novi MI 20 F 140 0-99 1:35:21.8 1:35:47.5 0:25.7 9:32/M
394 Seth Persky 386 Detroit MI 39 M 254 0-99 1:35:22.8 1:36:20.2 0:57.4 9:32/M
395 Twiler French 629 Farmington Hills M 49 F 141 0-99 1:35:32.5 1:35:39.4 0:06.8 9:33/M
396 John Alexander 531 Plymouth MI 52 M 255 0-99 1:35:46.1 1:36:45.5 0:59.3 9:35/M
397 Jessica Jones 668 Detroit MI 46 F 142 0-99 1:35:46.9 1:36:13.4 0:26.5 9:35/M
398 Lisa Ann 15 Madison Heights MI 26 F 143 0-99 1:35:47.7 1:36:05.9 0:18.1 9:35/M
399 Steven Pattison 587 Ferndale MI 27 M 256 0-99 1:35:48.1 1:36:06.7 0:18.5 9:35/M
400 Manda McFarland 324 Milan MI 33 F 144 0-99 1:35:51.1 1:36:48.4 0:57.2 9:35/M

Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
401 Leigh Scicluna 434 Commerce Twp MI 32 F 145 0-99 1:35:57.8 1:36:35.0 0:37.1 9:36/M
402 Margaret Ayres 23 Novi MI 45 F 146 0-99 1:36:02.2 1:36:25.0 0:22.8 9:36/M
403 Scott Youngberg 523 South Lyon MI 35 M 257 0-99 1:36:07.0 1:36:56.5 0:49.4 9:37/M
404 Christine Kalla 245 Southfield MI 30 F 147 0-99 1:36:11.9 1:36:31.0 0:19.1 9:37/M
405 Dan Mosher 354 Farmington Hills M 59 M 258 0-99 1:36:16.5 1:36:25.1 0:08.6 9:38/M
406 Floyd Carter 71 Roscommon MI 67 M 259 0-99 1:36:18.4 1:37:00.0 0:41.6 9:38/M
407 Fred Nemenski 368 Novi MI 54 M 260 0-99 1:36:29.1 1:36:37.1 0:07.9 9:39/M
408 Ron Heames 212 Ann Arbor MI 66 M 261 0-99 1:36:55.8 1:37:38.4 0:42.5 9:42/M
409 Karl Tebeau 480 Shelby Township MI 51 M 262 0-99 1:36:58.8 1:37:10.1 0:11.3 9:42/M
410 Tracy Willis 616 Farmington MI 41 F 148 0-99 1:37:03.7 1:37:35.0 0:31.2 9:42/M
411 Julie Isecke 633 Shelby Twp MI 32 F 149 0-99 1:37:04.0 1:37:35.9 0:31.8 9:42/M
412 John Cooper 98 Clinton MI 55 M 263 0-99 1:37:04.9 1:38:08.7 1:03.8 9:42/M
413 David Muir 357 Birmingham MI 64 M 264 0-99 1:37:06.3 1:37:17.9 0:11.5 9:43/M
414 Jasmine Boulos 50 Berkley MI 33 F 150 0-99 1:37:07.3 1:37:33.3 0:26.0 9:43/M
415 Jenny Schembri 423 Northville MI 38 F 151 0-99 1:37:07.8 1:37:21.6 0:13.8 9:43/M
416 Cheryl Goodwin 182 Canton MI 29 F 152 0-99 1:37:11.9 1:37:26.5 0:14.6 9:43/M
417 Tina Albus 13 Rochester Hills MI 31 F 153 0-99 1:37:18.0 1:37:28.3 0:10.3 9:44/M
418 Jeanie O'Connor 674 West Bloomfield MI 46 F 154 0-99 1:37:23.8 1:38:16.2 0:52.4 9:44/M
419 Stephanie Levine 571 Royal Oak MI 30 F 155 0-99 1:37:49.2 1:38:02.7 0:13.4 9:47/M
420 Kari Meyers 336 South Lyon MI 36 F 156 0-99 1:37:53.6 1:38:46.4 0:52.8 9:47/M
421 Kari Smith 627 Northville MI 39 F 157 0-99 1:37:54.1 1:38:46.8 0:52.7 9:47/M
422 Shari Thakady 486 Northville MI 36 F 158 0-99 1:37:56.1 1:38:58.4 1:02.2 9:48/M
423 Darrell Adkins 527 Mecosta MI 51 M 265 0-99 1:37:56.5 1:38:50.4 0:53.8 9:48/M
424 Valerie Swystun 473 Westland MI 31 F 159 0-99 1:37:57.9 1:38:25.3 0:27.3 9:48/M
425 Jemima McCluskey 318 Canton MI 15 F 160 0-99 1:37:58.0 1:38:26.1 0:28.0 9:48/M
426 Robert Gustin 198 Lake Orion MI 40 M 266 0-99 1:37:58.3 1:39:01.2 1:02.9 9:48/M
427 Matthew Engler 141 Allen Park MI 33 M 267 0-99 1:38:00.2 1:38:32.1 0:31.8 9:48/M
428 Angela Harris 630 Livonia MI 24 F 161 0-99 1:38:07.1 1:38:21.4 0:14.2 9:49/M
429 Tamaki McNary 329 South Lyon MI 39 F 162 0-99 1:38:11.7 1:39:11.0 0:59.3 9:49/M
430 James Kennedy 252 Clarkston MI 40 M 268 0-99 1:38:13.5 1:39:25.6 1:12.1 9:49/M
431 Adam Kusmierczyk 271 Macomb MI 44 M 269 0-99 1:38:16.9 1:39:19.7 1:02.8 9:50/M
432 Michael Meitzner 334 Troy MI 35 M 270 0-99 1:38:20.3 1:38:49.2 0:28.8 9:50/M
433 Blake Hershey 218 West Bloomfield MI 46 M 271 0-99 1:38:22.8 1:39:27.2 1:04.4 9:50/M
434 Dia Chiku Mason 308 West Bloomfield MI 49 F 163 0-99 1:38:22.9 1:39:27.4 1:04.5 9:50/M
435 Dana Behrend 37 Holly MI 25 F 164 0-99 1:38:30.1 1:38:54.5 0:24.4 9:51/M
436 Nancy Oconnell 374 Northville MI 47 F 165 0-99 1:38:30.8 1:39:14.9 0:44.1 9:51/M
437 Nancy Sell 440 Northville MI 42 F 166 0-99 1:38:31.0 1:39:15.0 0:44.0 9:51/M
438 Dawn Alexander 530 Plymouth MI 48 F 167 0-99 1:38:32.4 1:39:31.5 0:59.0 9:51/M
439 Karen Burton 61 Plymouth MI 49 F 168 0-99 1:38:32.5 1:39:31.6 0:59.0 9:51/M
440 Steve Horstman 223 Oak Park MI 45 M 272 0-99 1:38:42.2 1:39:12.4 0:30.2 9:52/M
441 Carla Vorndran 612 Belleville MI 30 F 169 0-99 1:38:44.2 1:39:37.3 0:53.0 9:52/M
442 Aaron Bryart 700 Burton MI 37 M 273 0-99 1:39:00.2 1:39:29.5 0:29.3 9:54/M
443 Kim Fernandz 699 Canton MI 47 F 170 0-99 1:39:01.1 1:39:29.7 0:28.6 9:54/M
444 Tracey Broglin 538 Garden City MI 35 F 171 0-99 1:39:13.3 1:39:22.4 0:09.0 9:55/M
445 Gina Gourley 185 Northville MI 30 F 172 0-99 1:39:14.6 1:39:41.6 0:26.9 9:55/M
446 Richard Dekeon 678 Ann Arbor MI 52 M 274 0-99 1:39:18.2 1:40:02.0 0:43.8 9:56/M
447 Lisa Mausolf 312 Oxford MI 40 F 173 0-99 1:39:19.9 1:40:07.8 0:47.9 9:56/M
448 Eric Gramlich 187 Rochester Hills MI 40 M 275 0-99 1:39:23.7 1:40:17.3 0:53.5 9:56/M
449 Len Constantine 91 Chesterfield MI 57 M 276 0-99 1:39:33.4 1:40:07.6 0:34.1 9:57/M
450 Carl Fris 169 Troy MI 35 M 277 0-99 1:39:39.3 1:40:14.5 0:35.1 9:58/M
451 Amy Carcamo 68 Royal Oak MI 36 F 174 0-99 1:39:39.9 1:40:14.3 0:34.4 9:58/M
452 Christine Carroll 541 Ypsilanti MI 36 F 175 0-99 1:39:45.1 1:40:46.5 1:01.4 9:59/M
453 Tracy Berman 536 Ann Arbor MI 26 F 176 0-99 1:39:47.9 1:40:52.4 1:04.5 9:59/M
454 Dallas Cox 102 Redford MI 49 M 278 0-99 1:39:50.4 1:41:09.6 1:19.2 9:59/M
455 Kaci Nash 365 Dearborn MI 34 F 177 0-99 1:39:57.2 1:40:50.3 0:53.0 10:00/M
456 Jason Barton 30 Canton MI 30 M 279 0-99 1:39:59.0 1:41:13.7 1:14.7 10:00/M
457 Kathy Edwards 136 Linden MI 41 F 178 0-99 1:40:05.7 1:40:42.6 0:36.8 10:01/M
458 Michele Mikonczyk 338 Dearborn Heights M 38 F 179 0-99 1:40:07.2 1:40:59.8 0:52.6 10:01/M
459 Joe Terranova 482 Lake Orion MI 51 M 280 0-99 1:40:11.2 1:41:01.4 0:50.1 10:01/M
460 Marcy Tinkey 623 Marshall MI 41 F 180 0-99 1:40:16.1 1:41:06.7 0:50.6 10:02/M
461 Alex Rosarie 413 Oxford MI 25 M 281 0-99 1:40:18.7 1:40:45.7 0:26.9 10:02/M
462 Carol Morrissey 352 Westland MI 46 F 181 0-99 1:40:20.8 1:41:21.5 1:00.6 10:02/M
463 Mike Crane 104 Linden MI 43 M 282 0-99 1:40:32.4 1:41:35.4 1:02.9 10:03/M
464 Magda Munteanu 583 Ann Arbor MI 30 F 182 0-99 1:40:33.7 1:41:25.3 0:51.6 10:03/M
465 Edward Kociszewski 262 Novi MI 48 M 283 0-99 1:40:37.9 1:41:06.1 0:28.1 10:04/M
466 Jennifer Johnson 238 Howell MI 22 F 183 0-99 1:40:38.6 1:41:00.1 0:21.5 10:04/M
467 William Schenck 599 Troy MI 32 M 284 0-99 1:40:42.2 1:41:44.0 1:01.8 10:04/M
468 Chris Vacketta 495 Beverly Hills MI 49 M 285 0-99 1:40:49.1 1:41:46.8 0:57.7 10:05/M
469 Sandy Vacketta 611 Auburn Hills MI 49 F 184 0-99 1:40:49.1 1:41:47.1 0:57.9 10:05/M
470 Kelly Wehrmeister 507 Westland MI 30 F 185 0-99 1:40:50.3 1:40:50.3 10:05/M
471 Tai Nguyen 585 Farmington Hills M 45 M 286 0-99 1:41:03.5 1:42:11.1 1:07.5 10:06/M
472 Timothy Culp 110 Taylor MI 45 M 287 0-99 1:41:03.8 1:41:40.9 0:37.1 10:06/M
473 Gary McIlroy 669 Ann Arbor MI 59 M 288 0-99 1:41:08.1 1:41:13.9 0:05.8 10:07/M
474 James Webster 1060 Washington Twp MI 39 M 289 0-99 1:41:08.1 1:41:43.2 0:35.0 10:07/M
475 Marianne Carter 72 Plymouth MI 25 F 186 0-99 1:41:11.2 1:41:51.6 0:40.4 10:07/M
476 Todd McNary 330 South Lyon MI 41 M 290 0-99 1:41:13.0 1:42:12.7 0:59.6 10:07/M
477 Bill Hogan 564 Trenton MI 50 M 291 0-99 1:41:19.2 1:41:55.8 0:36.6 10:08/M
478 Beth Bugnell 60 Westland MI 31 F 187 0-99 1:41:19.5 1:42:05.2 0:45.7 10:08/M
479 Theresa Adkins 529 Mecosta MI 23 F 188 0-99 1:41:22.0 1:42:15.4 0:53.4 10:08/M
480 Kim Cross 108 Waterford MI 48 F 189 0-99 1:41:24.4 1:42:05.9 0:41.4 10:08/M
481 Keith Kelly 250 Farmington Hills M 58 M 292 0-99 1:41:27.4 1:41:37.3 0:09.9 10:09/M
482 Suzanne Foucher 163 Canton MI 37 F 190 0-99 1:41:35.2 1:42:19.2 0:43.9 10:10/M
483 Pamela Perez 385 Clarkston MI 45 F 191 0-99 1:41:41.9 1:42:24.0 0:42.1 10:10/M
484 Annmarie Treglia 490 Chelsea MI 41 F 192 0-99 1:41:46.0 1:42:43.1 0:57.1 10:11/M
485 Myron Sedman 438 Beverly Hills MI 60 M 293 0-99 1:41:50.3 1:42:25.2 0:34.9 10:11/M
486 Jon Hayes 209 Richmond MI 55 M 294 0-99 1:41:57.9 1:42:39.3 0:41.3 10:12/M
487 Mike Hayes 210 Richmond MI 57 M 295 0-99 1:42:00.7 1:42:42.1 0:41.3 10:12/M
488 John Doonan 130 Detroit MI 35 M 296 0-99 1:42:00.7 1:42:20.7 0:19.9 10:12/M
489 Angela Rappa 403 Plymouth MI 30 F 193 0-99 1:42:06.5 1:42:23.7 0:17.2 10:13/M
490 Vicki Dolliver 128 Linden MI 54 F 194 0-99 1:42:06.9 1:42:29.9 0:22.9 10:13/M
491 Terry Beach 33 Waterford MI 52 F 195 0-99 1:42:08.4 1:42:50.1 0:41.6 10:13/M
492 Aimee Chamberlain 77 Waterford MI 32 F 196 0-99 1:42:22.5 1:43:11.7 0:49.1 10:14/M
493 Jeff Schodowski 427 Auburn Hills MI 33 M 297 0-99 1:42:49.7 1:43:22.9 0:33.2 10:17/M
494 Brandi Small 603 Northville MI 25 F 197 0-99 1:42:53.5 1:43:43.5 0:50.0 10:17/M
495 Deanna Kennedy 251 Clarkston MI 40 F 198 0-99 1:43:03.6 1:44:12.2 1:08.5 10:18/M
496 Roosevelena Wilson 514 Oak Park MI 40 F 199 0-99 1:43:07.8 1:43:57.1 0:49.2 10:19/M
497 David Pressick 396 Lansing MI 45 M 298 0-99 1:43:12.8 1:44:06.6 0:53.8 10:19/M
498 Lindsay Collis 88 Redford MI 34 F 200 0-99 1:43:16.1 1:43:28.7 0:12.5 10:20/M
499 Nancy Adkins 528 Mecosta MI 51 F 201 0-99 1:43:17.0 1:44:11.2 0:54.2 10:20/M
500 Ryan Casady 74 Ferndale MI 30 M 299 0-99 1:43:26.9 1:44:04.2 0:37.3 10:21/M

Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
501 Glen MacKie 299 Plymouth MI 47 M 300 0-99 1:43:35.7 1:44:21.7 0:46.0 10:22/M
502 Kimberly Buck 59 Mooresville NC 35 F 202 0-99 1:43:39.3 1:44:22.0 0:42.7 10:22/M
503 Lauren Nadeau 670 Livonia MI 22 F 203 0-99 1:43:50.8 1:44:13.0 0:22.2 10:23/M
504 Steve Hernandez 217 Ann Arbor MI 55 M 301 0-99 1:43:58.5 1:44:34.2 0:35.7 10:24/M
505 David Pfjester 589 Ypsilanti MI 51 M 302 0-99 1:44:02.7 1:44:47.7 0:44.9 10:24/M
506 Paige Shesterkin 601 Livonia MI 20 F 204 0-99 1:44:03.4 1:44:43.4 0:40.0 10:24/M
507 Christine Gahon 675 Pontiac MI 24 F 205 0-99 1:44:18.0 1:44:20.2 0:02.1 10:26/M
508 Laurie Baker 25 Allen Park MI 32 F 206 0-99 1:44:46.0 1:45:03.5 0:17.4 10:29/M
509 Gail Vires 500 Pontiac MI 34 F 207 0-99 1:44:48.9 1:45:50.5 1:01.6 10:29/M
510 Vicki Pengelly 383 Flat Rock MI 40 F 208 0-99 1:44:49.9 1:45:42.2 0:52.3 10:29/M
511 Lori Lynn Sines 453 Hagerstown MD 46 F 209 0-99 1:44:50.1 1:45:42.4 0:52.2 10:29/M
512 Kim Phillips 590 Canton MI 53 F 210 0-99 1:45:14.3 1:46:02.7 0:48.4 10:31/M
513 Helen Ellis 140 Walled Lake MI 49 F 211 0-99 1:45:20.6 1:46:19.3 0:58.7 10:32/M
514 Robert Kennedy 253 Northville MI 45 M 303 0-99 1:45:28.3 1:46:39.7 1:11.4 10:33/M
515 Nichole Pangburn 376 Canton MI 43 F 212 0-99 1:45:29.2 1:46:05.0 0:35.8 10:33/M
516 Jennifer Deschryver 122 Livonia MI 39 F 213 0-99 1:45:29.2 1:46:04.8 0:35.5 10:33/M
517 Melissa Petenson 588 Brighton MI 43 F 214 0-99 1:45:31.8 1:46:17.1 0:45.2 10:33/M
518 Beth Lacasse 568 Plymouth MI 30 F 215 0-99 1:45:32.6 1:46:17.5 0:44.9 10:33/M
519 Katherine Barlow 27 Farmington Hills M 37 F 216 0-99 1:45:40.0 1:46:17.8 0:37.8 10:34/M
520 Tara Dilaura 125 Troy MI 38 F 217 0-99 1:45:44.1 1:47:30.5 1:46.4 10:34/M
521 Maryann Chupa 81 Wixom MI 54 F 218 0-99 1:46:00.0 1:46:38.3 0:38.3 10:36/M
522 Annette David 119 Trenton MI 43 F 219 0-99 1:46:01.1 1:46:20.3 0:19.2 10:36/M
523 Sherrie Gerhauser 559 Detroit MI 42 F 220 0-99 1:46:12.9 1:46:39.2 0:26.2 10:37/M
524 Julia Geik 175 Birmingham MI 26 F 221 0-99 1:46:25.3 1:46:44.9 0:19.6 10:39/M
525 George Gopoian 183 Farmington Hills M 25 M 304 0-99 1:46:31.3 1:46:55.7 0:24.4 10:39/M
526 Robert Fokken 158 Lake Orion MI 35 M 305 0-99 1:46:31.6 1:47:13.9 0:42.3 10:39/M
527 Andrea Kleszcz 565 Warren MI 20 F 222 0-99 1:46:45.7 1:47:26.7 0:40.9 10:41/M
528 Jeffery Mannino 303 Waterford MI 32 M 306 0-99 1:47:16.1 1:48:05.2 0:49.1 10:44/M
529 Mark Bennetts 40 Dearborn Heights M 35 M 307 0-99 1:47:22.9 1:47:32.4 0:09.5 10:44/M
530 Archie Pollard 393 Detroit MI 68 M 308 0-99 1:47:31.5 1:48:10.8 0:39.3 10:45/M
531 Lisa Guitar 195 Taylor MI 31 F 223 0-99 1:47:37.9 1:48:34.7 0:56.8 10:46/M
532 Jonna Fessenden 148 Canton MI 39 F 224 0-99 1:47:39.9 1:48:32.5 0:52.6 10:46/M
533 Tami Salens 420 Bad Axe MI 49 F 225 0-99 1:48:01.6 1:48:23.3 0:21.7 10:48/M
534 Richard Carrier 655 Adrian MI 39 M 309 0-99 1:48:07.7 1:49:01.4 0:53.7 10:49/M
535 Peter Marsack 304 Livonia MI 33 M 310 0-99 1:48:18.2 1:49:16.9 0:58.7 10:50/M
536 Valerie Fay 146 Detroit MI 28 F 226 0-99 1:48:21.1 1:48:54.9 0:33.7 10:50/M
537 Ken Mammo 301 Royal Oak MI 46 M 311 0-99 1:48:28.3 1:48:31.5 0:03.2 10:51/M
538 Jade Nabbouh 362 Detroit MI 26 M 312 0-99 1:48:32.1 1:48:54.1 0:21.9 10:51/M
539 John Mikonczyk 337 Dearborn MI 42 M 313 0-99 1:48:39.5 1:49:34.9 0:55.3 10:52/M
540 Janice Rueda 416 Gpw MI 40 F 227 0-99 1:48:42.5 1:48:53.6 0:11.1 10:52/M
541 Amanda Manly 302 Bloomfield Hills M 24 F 228 0-99 1:48:49.6 1:49:34.1 0:44.5 10:53/M
542 Matthew Fuligni 171 Northville MI 42 M 314 0-99 1:48:51.9 1:49:42.6 0:50.7 10:53/M
543 Kelly Fuligni 170 Northville MI 43 F 229 0-99 1:48:52.1 1:49:42.4 0:50.2 10:53/M
544 Carolan O'Keefe 373 Belleville MI 47 F 230 0-99 1:48:53.3 1:49:15.4 0:22.1 10:53/M
545 Kirt Stalker 461 Clarkston MI 57 M 315 0-99 1:48:55.3 1:49:46.5 0:51.2 10:54/M
546 Erin Adams 10 Novi MI 35 F 231 0-99 1:48:55.6 1:49:39.7 0:44.0 10:54/M
547 Catherine Ivan 228 Bloomfield Hills M 48 F 232 0-99 1:48:55.7 1:49:46.8 0:51.0 10:54/M
548 Nikki Casady 73 Ferndale MI 30 F 233 0-99 1:48:56.6 1:49:33.5 0:36.9 10:54/M
549 Robyn Healey 211 Clawson MI 30 F 234 0-99 1:48:56.6 1:49:33.5 0:36.9 10:54/M
550 Lily Wu 521 Canton MI 31 F 235 0-99 1:48:56.8 1:49:12.6 0:15.8 10:54/M
551 Steve Kushim 270 Highland MI 46 M 316 0-99 1:48:59.3 1:49:57.4 0:58.0 10:54/M
552 Julie Nelson 367 Plymouth MI 48 F 236 0-99 1:49:06.2 1:50:02.9 0:56.7 10:55/M
553 Shannon Coombs 95 St. Johns MI 49 F 237 0-99 1:49:44.3 1:50:31.2 0:46.9 10:58/M
554 Anna Shih 446 Royal Oak MI 40 F 238 0-99 1:49:45.4 1:50:35.0 0:49.5 10:59/M
555 Brenda Firestine 151 Royal Oak MI 44 F 239 0-99 1:49:45.6 1:50:34.4 0:48.7 10:59/M
556 Stephen Wyatt 522 Waterford MI 51 M 317 0-99 1:49:50.9 1:50:51.4 1:00.5 10:59/M
557 Mike Fitzgerald 152 Clarkston MI 45 M 318 0-99 1:49:53.2 1:50:44.8 0:51.6 10:59/M
558 Katie Reed 405 Waterford MI 28 F 240 0-99 1:50:04.7 1:50:29.1 0:24.3 11:00/M
559 Mathew Spisak 606 Wixom MI 29 M 319 0-99 1:50:35.4 1:51:24.2 0:48.8 11:04/M
560 Scott Simons 451 Royal Oak MI 55 M 320 0-99 1:50:39.0 1:50:39.0 11:04/M
561 Elizabeth Marshall 305 Plymouth MI 38 F 241 0-99 1:50:46.7 1:51:32.7 0:45.9 11:05/M
562 James Padilla 586 Royal Oak MI 40 M 321 0-99 1:51:16.0 1:52:23.7 1:07.7 11:08/M
563 Julie Brown 539 Dearborn MI 51 F 242 0-99 1:51:17.7 1:52:23.4 1:05.6 11:08/M
564 Stephen Little 289 South Lyon MI 46 M 322 0-99 1:51:26.1 1:51:37.5 0:11.4 11:09/M
565 Penny Kazzmierski 689 Plymouth MI 40 F 243 0-99 1:52:16.7 1:52:55.9 0:39.2 11:14/M
566 Stacey Selleck 441 Livonia MI 28 F 244 0-99 1:52:22.0 1:53:13.6 0:51.6 11:14/M
567 Cecilia Ramsey 401 Ann Arbor MI 32 F 245 0-99 1:52:26.1 1:53:15.4 0:49.3 11:15/M
568 Arvin Carson 70 Southgate MI 29 M 323 0-99 1:53:07.6 1:53:07.6 11:19/M
569 Sarah Revers 408 Plymouth MI 24 F 246 0-99 1:53:33.4 1:54:05.8 0:32.3 11:21/M
570 Lauren Marsonek 307 Plymouth MI 24 F 247 0-99 1:53:34.6 1:54:06.3 0:31.7 11:21/M
571 Jackie Trepanier 491 Berkley MI 36 F 248 0-99 1:53:44.2 1:54:48.1 1:03.8 11:22/M
572 Richard Kroopnick 268 West Bloomfield MI 60 M 324 0-99 1:53:54.3 1:54:53.1 0:58.8 11:23/M
573 Katie Johns 233 Allen Park MI 24 F 249 0-99 1:54:12.2 1:54:22.2 0:09.9 11:25/M
574 Shelley Tryles 493 Oxford MI 58 F 250 0-99 1:54:25.0 1:54:54.5 0:29.5 11:27/M
575 Lauren Drag 132 Ann Arbor MI 29 F 251 0-99 1:54:26.9 1:55:15.9 0:48.9 11:27/M
576 Aaron Vederman 497 Ann Arbor MI 31 M 325 0-99 1:54:27.2 1:55:15.6 0:48.4 11:27/M
577 Chad Saperstein 597 Farmington Hills M 36 M 326 0-99 1:54:36.9 1:55:24.9 0:48.0 11:28/M
578 Trese Austin 22 Howell MI 27 F 252 0-99 1:54:58.7 1:55:53.5 0:54.7 11:30/M
579 Tiburcio Rosarie 414 Oxford MI 53 M 327 0-99 1:55:09.1 1:55:36.1 0:26.9 11:31/M
580 Brenda Murphy 358 Taylor MI 54 F 253 0-99 1:55:24.2 1:56:02.5 0:38.3 11:32/M
581 Lonnie Holmquist 222 Canton MI 46 F 254 0-99 1:55:25.6 1:56:08.3 0:42.7 11:33/M
582 Shelly Stempfle 463 Ferndale MI 34 F 255 0-99 1:55:45.0 1:56:45.6 1:00.6 11:35/M
583 Laura Lopes 293 Royal Oak MI 29 F 256 0-99 1:56:07.4 1:57:10.9 1:03.4 11:37/M
584 Paul Thompson 489 Northville MI 62 M 328 0-99 1:56:26.8 1:57:22.1 0:55.3 11:39/M
585 Martha Breneiser 56 Grand Blanc MI 40 F 257 0-99 1:56:46.8 1:57:41.2 0:54.4 11:41/M
586 Todd Breneiser 57 Grand Blanc MI 40 M 329 0-99 1:56:47.0 1:57:41.8 0:54.8 11:41/M
587 Colleen Myers 361 Livonia MI 35 F 258 0-99 1:56:53.5 1:57:38.5 0:44.9 11:41/M
588 Cathy Schmantowsky 425 Keego Harbor MI 44 F 259 0-99 1:56:54.4 1:57:51.7 0:57.2 11:41/M
589 Jessica Cunningham 111 Canton MI 27 F 260 0-99 1:57:20.4 1:57:58.8 0:38.4 11:44/M
590 Mary Heffner 214 Dryden MI 61 F 261 0-99 1:59:58.3 2:00:27.6 0:29.3 12:00/M
591 Amy Flies 156 Madsion Heights MI 33 F 262 0-99 2:00:32.8 2:01:26.4 0:53.5 12:03/M
592 Jennifer Ramirez 400 Madison Heights MI 39 F 263 0-99 2:00:33.2 2:01:26.7 0:53.5 12:03/M
593 Rachel Platte 391 Ann Arbor MI 26 F 264 0-99 2:01:38.2 2:02:35.7 0:57.4 12:10/M
594 John Kurtz 269 Toronto ON 40 M 330 0-99 2:01:53.2 2:02:11.6 0:18.4 12:11/M
595 Regina Franco 165 Royal Oak MI 35 F 265 0-99 2:02:40.0 2:03:28.2 0:48.1 12:16/M
596 Cynthia Hernandez 216 Ann Arbor MI 52 F 266 0-99 2:03:20.5 2:03:56.4 0:35.8 12:20/M
597 Paul Ranke 402 Waterford MI 54 M 331 0-99 2:03:44.2 2:04:40.1 0:55.9 12:22/M
598 Christine Tesner 483 Capac MI 46 F 267 0-99 2:03:54.4 2:04:31.7 0:37.2 12:23/M
599 Patricia Tesner 484 Croswell MI 47 F 268 0-99 2:04:01.8 2:04:39.8 0:37.9 12:24/M
600 Nicole Flatley 154 Canton MI 30 F 269 0-99 2:04:04.1 2:04:04.1 12:24/M

Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
601 Michael Peak 380 Keego Harbor MI 40 M 332 0-99 2:04:04.7 2:04:04.7 12:24/M
602 Belinda Singleton 455 Warren MI 42 F 270 0-99 2:04:19.3 2:04:35.8 0:16.4 12:26/M
603 Diane Wagner 501 Woodhaven MI 53 F 271 0-99 2:05:07.0 2:05:42.1 0:35.1 12:31/M
604 Lauren Kathawa 248 Birmingham MI 28 F 272 0-99 2:05:17.0 2:06:08.1 0:51.1 12:32/M
605 Tom Gromek 192 Roscommon MI 27 M 333 0-99 2:08:17.2 2:09:13.3 0:56.1 12:50/M
606 Aurora Warner 504 Huntsville AL 35 F 273 0-99 2:13:27.5 2:13:42.8 0:15.2 13:21/M
607 Chris Slowinski 456 Shelby Township MI 49 M 334 0-99 2:13:31.4 2:14:02.3 0:30.8 13:21/M
608 Catherine Ludwig 632 Shelby Township MI 43 F 274 0-99 2:13:31.5 2:14:02.4 0:30.8 13:21/M
609 Karen Schenck 598 Troy MI 55 F 275 0-99 2:16:26.9 2:17:28.6 1:01.7 13:39/M
610 Michele Marsh 576 Plymouth MI 52 F 276 0-99 2:25:57.5 2:26:21.6 0:24.1 14:36/M
611 Ralph Judd 244 Southfield MI 72 M 335 0-99 2:32:43.7 2:32:43.7 15:16/M
612 Debbie Eichholtz 137 Northville MI 48 F 277 0-99 2:38:18.5 2:39:13.9 0:55.3 15:50/M






Female 1 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Emily Kobetis Shelby Township MI 856 14 358 1:03:58.2 1:04:39.7 0:41.5 10:19/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Amanda Lacertosa Imlay City MI 869 18 15 42:22.9 42:34.3 0:11.3 6:50/M
2 Emily Reyst Saline MI 2095 15 27 44:11.2 44:14.1 0:02.8 7:08/M
3 Maggie Sadler South Lyon MI 987 16 36 45:13.1 45:15.6 0:02.5 7:18/M
4 Gina McNamara Northville MI 2036 15 41 45:42.1 45:45.0 0:02.9 7:22/M
5 Amy Baditoi Northville MI 709 19 44 46:03.0 46:12.1 0:09.1 7:26/M
6 Alex Rodriguez Northville MI 2087 15 89 49:38.0 49:41.0 0:03.0 8:00/M
7 Lisa Hamel Northville MI 2059 15 129 51:52.7 52:02.5 0:09.7 8:22/M
8 Sara Dedona Northville MI 2002 16 130 51:53.3 52:02.8 0:09.5 8:22/M
9 Alice Xu Novi MI 1944 16 138 52:39.9 52:49.1 0:09.2 8:30/M
10 Samantha Ferraro Livonia MI 780 18 155 53:31.6 53:45.5 0:13.8 8:38/M
11 Kristen Singletary Northville MI 1003 19 160 53:44.6 53:54.0 0:09.4 8:40/M
12 Shae Boguslawski Farmington Hills M 2122 16 220 56:32.3 56:35.9 0:03.6 9:07/M
13 Kaitlyn Wilseck Northville MI 1068 19 309 1:00:53.7 1:01:09.9 0:16.2 9:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kate McClymont Novi MI 2155 23 26 44:10.9 44:13.5 0:02.5 7:07/M
2 Rachel Griffen Troy MI 1892 23 28 44:14.7 44:21.4 0:06.7 7:08/M
3 Lauren Hess Livonia MI 818 23 43 45:50.5 46:19.3 0:28.8 7:24/M
4 Lindsay Hagan Novi MI 2189 20 49 46:19.3 46:21.9 0:02.6 7:28/M
5 Caroline Dove Jackson MI 769 23 82 49:13.4 49:21.9 0:08.5 7:56/M
6 Sarah Miller Waterford MI 926 21 214 56:06.7 57:04.2 0:57.5 9:03/M
7 Alexandra Tereszczenko Novi MI 1034 22 233 57:08.8 57:13.1 0:04.3 9:13/M
8 Tanya Tereszczenko Novi MI 1035 20 273 59:06.4 59:11.1 0:04.6 9:32/M
9 Sarah Pylar Novi MI 970 22 306 1:00:47.1 1:01:28.5 0:41.3 9:48/M
10 Kelly Laux Holt MI 873 24 312 1:01:02.9 1:01:21.3 0:18.4 9:51/M
11 Jessica Chang Saline MI 744 24 315 1:01:21.6 1:02:46.5 1:24.9 9:54/M
12 Larissa Kuszczak Royal Oak MI 868 23 316 1:01:22.7 1:01:38.0 0:15.3 9:54/M
13 Allison Grant Northville MI 803 22 329 1:01:49.2 1:02:00.7 0:11.5 9:58/M
14 Jessica Kozola Novi MI 866 23 363 1:04:16.8 1:04:43.2 0:26.3 10:22/M
15 Andrea Takach Canton MI 1028 24 368 1:04:39.5 1:05:27.1 0:47.6 10:26/M
16 Alexis Falcon Charlotte MI 1887 21 370 1:04:50.7 1:05:11.3 0:20.6 10:27/M
17 Rachel Franco Novi MI 785 23 392 1:06:47.0 1:07:13.3 0:26.3 10:46/M
18 Nicole Vrooman Charlotte MI 1938 24 439 1:14:44.6 1:15:05.5 0:20.8 12:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andrea King Northville MI 850 29 69 48:42.1 48:45.4 0:03.3 7:51/M
2 Dana Bombardier Kingsville ON 728 27 117 51:07.5 51:11.6 0:04.0 8:15/M
3 Sarah Thomson Roseville MI 1041 25 122 51:27.4 51:41.7 0:14.3 8:18/M
4 Stephanie Gerkin Howell MI 793 26 131 52:03.7 52:34.9 0:31.1 8:24/M
5 Lindsay Montry Pittsfield Townsh 930 29 148 53:04.6 53:35.2 0:30.5 8:34/M
6 Andrea Cornford Ann Arbor MI 1986 28 153 53:28.8 54:05.9 0:37.0 8:37/M
7 Christina Tate Madison Heights MI 1029 26 183 54:42.3 56:19.4 1:37.0 8:49/M
8 Tara Gnatkowski Whitmore Lake MI 797 29 198 55:17.1 55:49.2 0:32.0 8:55/M
9 Julie Glissman Walled Lake MI 796 29 208 55:52.5 56:04.0 0:11.5 9:01/M
10 Rachelle Rotunda Dearborn MI 985 28 211 56:05.1 56:05.1 9:03/M
11 Emily Newman Bloomfield Hills M 941 28 217 56:24.3 56:46.9 0:22.6 9:06/M
12 Jillian Preece Canton MI 965 29 219 56:28.1 57:15.7 0:47.5 9:06/M
13 Julia Stephens Bowling Green OH 1022 25 223 56:38.5 57:05.9 0:27.3 9:08/M
14 Kristi Jirikovic Rochester Hills MI 837 29 231 57:06.2 57:25.9 0:19.6 9:13/M
15 Emily Schwartz Northville, Mi MI 993 25 232 57:07.8 57:36.2 0:28.3 9:13/M
16 Laura Trainer Waterford MI 1936 29 246 58:02.2 59:00.3 0:58.0 9:22/M
17 Jennifer Schmaus Madison Heights MI 991 27 255 58:24.9 1:00:01.3 1:36.4 9:25/M
18 Shannon Carry West Bloomfield MI 741 29 257 58:29.4 58:46.5 0:17.1 9:26/M
19 Kristen Hare Northville MI 1995 28 263 58:47.5 59:26.9 0:39.3 9:29/M
20 Jennifer Callahan Carleton MI 738 29 288 59:45.9 1:00:24.5 0:38.6 9:38/M
21 Karen Reasoner Farmington Hills M 975 26 290 1:00:00.4 1:00:15.3 0:14.8 9:41/M
22 Sarah Humphry Livonia MI 833 29 318 1:01:27.1 1:01:33.4 0:06.3 9:55/M
23 Megan Gourley Canton MI 801 25 338 1:02:21.0 1:02:36.7 0:15.7 10:03/M
24 Gina Gordon Wixom MI 799 28 344 1:02:59.5 1:03:25.3 0:25.8 10:10/M
25 Rebecca Jansen South Lyon MI 628 25 347 1:03:08.1 1:03:08.1 10:11/M
26 Kortney Roof Maybee MI 983 28 352 1:03:38.2 1:04:21.4 0:43.2 10:16/M
27 Erica Bartoletti Livonia MI 713 29 387 1:06:25.2 1:06:31.5 0:06.3 10:43/M
28 Katie Miller Ypsilanti MI 923 28 404 1:07:36.9 1:08:11.8 0:34.8 10:54/M
29 Hansah Smith Detroit MI 1011 25 409 1:08:27.2 1:09:18.5 0:51.3 11:02/M
30 Erin Gregory Gregory Royal Oak MI 806 29 415 1:08:59.2 1:09:39.3 0:40.0 11:08/M
31 Nadia Haque Novi MI 815 28 448 1:17:59.0 1:18:47.3 0:48.3 12:35/M
32 Katie West Waterford MI 1064 28 456 1:19:06.7 1:20:02.5 0:55.8 12:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Melissa Maynor Flushing MI 1914 31 34 45:03.9 45:21.8 0:17.9 7:16/M
2 Stephanie Allen Ypsilanti MI 703 30 40 45:32.0 45:36.3 0:04.3 7:21/M
3 Holly Peters Northville MI 1977 34 88 49:35.6 49:38.7 0:03.1 8:00/M
4 Angela Nowiski Harbor Beach MI 2125 32 97 49:57.4 50:11.3 0:13.9 8:03/M
5 Kendra Kneer Washington MI 854 30 123 51:28.7 51:35.2 0:06.4 8:18/M
6 Rarina Horcaa Brighton MI 2174 32 132 52:06.3 52:25.8 0:19.4 8:24/M
7 Julie Vorhoff Milan MI 1055 31 137 52:32.6 52:57.4 0:24.8 8:28/M
8 Joan Grahor Plymouth MI 802 32 166 54:05.0 54:33.6 0:28.6 8:43/M
9 Tracie Smith White Lake MI 1012 32 169 54:12.4 56:14.5 2:02.1 8:45/M
10 Karen Pryor Canton MI 968 34 180 54:36.9 54:58.2 0:21.3 8:48/M
11 Kimberly Dodd Redford MI 764 31 218 56:27.4 56:42.4 0:15.0 9:06/M
12 Erin McWatt Northville MI 919 30 222 56:36.4 56:56.3 0:19.9 9:08/M
13 Angie Straley Schoolcraft MI 1929 33 245 58:01.8 58:59.9 0:58.1 9:21/M
14 Missy Rugh Canton MI 1926 34 260 58:40.9 58:56.0 0:15.0 9:28/M
15 Kitty Hjelmroth Canton MI 1896 34 268 58:54.4 59:18.5 0:24.0 9:30/M
16 Susan True Dearborn MI 1047 34 270 58:59.7 59:07.4 0:07.7 9:31/M
17 Meghan MacHak Ann Arbor MI 1913 33 278 59:12.9 59:56.1 0:43.2 9:33/M
18 Andrea Viazanko Northville MI 1052 31 279 59:24.4 59:56.8 0:32.4 9:35/M
19 Michelle Kresnak Howell MI 1906 34 291 1:00:02.2 1:00:18.7 0:16.4 9:41/M
20 Laura Wojtkowicz Dearborn MI 1070 31 294 1:00:15.2 1:00:30.8 0:15.6 9:43/M
21 Brandie Hagaman Ypsilanti MI 810 31 295 1:00:18.6 1:00:58.4 0:39.8 9:44/M
22 Jaclynn Martin Ann Arbor MI 907 31 298 1:00:26.6 1:01:32.2 1:05.6 9:45/M
23 Karen Dziengowski Dearborn Heights M 772 31 302 1:00:35.2 1:00:40.6 0:05.4 9:46/M
24 Erica Kapsokavathis Canton MI 842 33 303 1:00:36.8 1:01:04.8 0:28.0 9:46/M
25 Shadia Zayed Westland MI 1946 34 304 1:00:41.8 1:01:24.5 0:42.6 9:47/M
26 Angelique Simpson Ypsilanti MI 1000 31 327 1:01:48.0 1:02:10.2 0:22.2 9:58/M
27 Tarah Ash Brighton MI 706 30 335 1:02:11.8 1:02:31.1 0:19.2 10:02/M
28 Susan Povlich Lincoln Park MI 1947 31 351 1:03:26.0 1:03:47.9 0:21.9 10:14/M
29 Nicole Proulx Ann Arbor MI 967 30 362 1:04:16.7 1:04:47.4 0:30.6 10:22/M
30 Michelle Shaya West Bloomfield MI 998 30 366 1:04:25.3 1:04:57.1 0:31.7 10:23/M
31 Holly Olson Redford MI 947 32 367 1:04:30.9 1:05:07.8 0:36.8 10:24/M
32 Alisyn Vanderwal Royal Oak MI 1050 34 372 1:05:00.5 1:05:37.7 0:37.2 10:29/M
33 Tracy Bisnett Waterford MI 723 32 381 1:05:40.1 1:06:18.1 0:38.0 10:35/M
34 Dr. Nicole Lemmer Northville MI 879 30 382 1:05:55.0 1:06:01.3 0:06.3 10:38/M
35 Zipporah Nyaga Bowling Green OH 945 34 385 1:06:16.0 1:06:42.7 0:26.7 10:41/M
36 Jennifer Myrick Farmington Hills M 940 33 391 1:06:45.2 1:07:13.9 0:28.6 10:46/M
37 Crystal Lipke Ann Arbor MI 888 31 394 1:07:09.8 1:07:40.2 0:30.4 10:50/M
38 Angela Cordes Lawton OK 753 34 395 1:07:13.7 1:07:37.6 0:23.8 10:50/M
39 Linda Stuckey Ann Arbor MI 1024 30 400 1:07:28.9 1:08:07.8 0:38.8 10:53/M
40 Rebecca Flack Livonia MI 783 31 401 1:07:29.1 1:07:56.8 0:27.6 10:53/M
41 Kelly O'Doherty Ann Arbor MI 1920 31 408 1:08:10.5 1:08:53.1 0:42.5 11:00/M
42 April Kovacs Wyandotte MI 863 32 413 1:08:48.7 1:09:11.1 0:22.4 11:06/M
43 Shylah Petkus Wixom MI 957 30 423 1:09:55.3 1:10:36.7 0:41.3 11:17/M
44 Cheryl Scaglione Livonia MI 1992 31 424 1:11:12.3 1:11:38.2 0:25.8 11:29/M
45 Laura Johnson Royal Oak MI 840 33 433 1:12:51.3 1:13:40.7 0:49.3 11:45/M
46 Lynsey Taulbee Farmington MI 1030 31 437 1:13:32.3 1:13:46.4 0:14.0 11:52/M
47 Kendell Reffett Lawton OK 976 33 453 1:18:39.5 1:19:04.6 0:25.1 12:41/M
48 Adrianna Melchior Waterford MI 1916 32 457 1:19:06.9 1:20:03.0 0:56.0 12:45/M
49 Jolene Lee Milford MI 875 34 464 1:25:39.2 1:26:18.7 0:39.5 13:49/M
50 Nell Stonebraker Westland MI 1023 34 465 1:25:44.6 1:26:05.3 0:20.7 13:50/M
51 Renee Dare New Boston MI 758 30 468 1:29:16.3 1:30:05.2 0:48.9 14:24/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Cathy Sanborn Ann Arbor MI 2162 37 42 45:48.4 45:53.1 0:04.6 7:23/M
2 Tracy Aulicino Northville MI 707 37 47 46:15.4 46:22.8 0:07.3 7:28/M
3 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MI 1903 39 80 49:12.2 49:24.4 0:12.2 7:56/M
4 Larisa Marshall Northville MI 906 38 90 49:40.4 49:48.6 0:08.2 8:01/M
5 Michele Kish Waterford MI 851 39 96 49:57.3 50:08.1 0:10.8 8:03/M
6 Tanya Williams Brighton MI 1067 37 99 50:00.9 50:20.6 0:19.7 8:04/M
7 Nicole Antone Northville MI 704 36 100 50:04.3 50:35.2 0:30.8 8:05/M
8 Adrienne Dresevic Northville MI 770 38 108 50:29.9 50:29.9 8:09/M
9 Nachiko Hirato Nothville MI 822 38 109 50:33.6 50:43.1 0:09.5 8:09/M
10 Laura Lonergan Novi MI 892 39 142 52:52.3 53:05.5 0:13.2 8:32/M
11 Kathleen McGreevy South Lyon MI 916 39 146 52:56.5 53:38.3 0:41.7 8:32/M
12 Jennifer Politi Northville MI 1924 37 150 53:17.2 53:58.1 0:40.8 8:36/M
13 Felicity Geary Plymouth MI 790 38 171 54:16.2 54:35.7 0:19.5 8:45/M
14 Jamie Widmer Waterford MI 1066 35 202 55:33.3 55:46.9 0:13.5 8:58/M
15 Cherie Line Northville MI 1911 37 204 55:37.9 56:05.0 0:27.1 8:58/M
16 Dana Mannor Howell MI 1960 35 237 57:31.3 57:46.1 0:14.7 9:17/M
17 Heather Piszar Northville MI 2117 38 247 58:05.9 58:30.0 0:24.1 9:22/M
18 Meredith Dorow Davison MI 766 35 269 58:55.2 59:42.4 0:47.1 9:30/M
19 Darci Marcum Brighton MI 905 38 271 59:01.8 59:13.0 0:11.2 9:31/M
20 Margie Knechtel Ypsilanti MI 853 37 287 59:44.8 1:00:23.3 0:38.5 9:38/M
21 Carie Woodall Livonia MI 1073 37 293 1:00:11.2 1:00:19.4 0:08.2 9:42/M
22 Joni Sims Northville MI 1002 38 300 1:00:34.5 1:01:11.1 0:36.6 9:46/M
23 Shelly Riddell Royal Oak MI 978 35 310 1:00:58.5 1:01:13.5 0:15.0 9:50/M
24 Natalie Race Berkley MI 974 39 314 1:01:20.7 1:02:04.7 0:44.0 9:54/M
25 Bridget Porter Detroit MI 962 36 319 1:01:28.2 1:01:40.3 0:12.0 9:55/M
26 Amy West Livonia MI 1062 35 322 1:01:31.2 1:01:53.9 0:22.7 9:55/M
27 Tina Schiller Canton MI 990 39 325 1:01:38.8 1:02:11.0 0:32.2 9:56/M
28 Anne Kittendorf Dexter MI 852 35 365 1:04:22.2 1:04:54.8 0:32.6 10:23/M
29 Rania Lowe Canton MI 895 36 376 1:05:28.3 1:05:38.9 0:10.5 10:34/M
30 Jennifer Kean Lincoln Park MI 1901 37 390 1:06:44.2 1:07:14.2 0:29.9 10:46/M
31 Rhiannon Martin Troy MI 909 35 405 1:07:48.8 1:08:04.0 0:15.2 10:56/M
32 Elizabeth Karam Lansing MI 843 35 406 1:07:55.2 1:08:45.6 0:50.4 10:57/M
33 Kristina Miller Waterford MI 924 37 410 1:08:29.1 1:08:40.4 0:11.3 11:03/M
34 Rebecca Hostman Wyandotte MI 829 35 418 1:09:10.9 1:09:37.4 0:26.4 11:09/M
35 Jabeen Hamzaui Canton MI 2054 39 427 1:11:30.9 1:12:04.9 0:34.0 11:32/M
36 Susan Bachmann Rochester Hills MI 708 35 434 1:12:57.4 1:13:42.2 0:44.7 11:46/M
37 Janel Baker Ypsilanti MI 712 39 443 1:16:22.5 1:17:15.3 0:52.7 12:19/M
38 Jana Smith-Seals Dearborn Heights M 1013 38 470 1:29:21.0 1:30:01.1 0:40.0 14:25/M
39 Heather Jackson New Hudson MI 835 35 472 1:31:46.6 1:32:26.6 0:40.0 14:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Mary Dorazio Whitmore Lake MI 765 42 19 43:06.0 43:07.9 0:01.8 6:57/M
2 Veronica Alatorre Grosse Pointe Woo 702 42 20 43:13.8 43:17.8 0:03.9 6:58/M
3 Debra Bennethurn Rochester Hills MI 717 43 56 47:17.2 47:23.8 0:06.6 7:38/M
4 Jane Dyson Northville MI 1969 44 77 49:08.9 49:17.7 0:08.8 7:55/M
5 Karen Moore Northville MI 1917 41 167 54:07.6 54:40.6 0:33.0 8:44/M
6 Michele Ford Brighton MI 784 44 186 54:49.7 55:23.3 0:33.5 8:50/M
7 Colleen Pilgrim Northville MI 958 44 187 54:50.1 55:03.6 0:13.4 8:51/M
8 Tracy Koss Kimball MI 1905 42 206 55:42.4 56:18.5 0:36.0 8:59/M
9 Margaret Lipka Highwood IL 886 44 216 56:18.8 57:01.0 0:42.1 9:05/M
10 Angela Cremeans Rochester Hills MI 755 44 239 57:37.8 58:09.2 0:31.4 9:18/M
11 Mary Potts Ypsilanti MI 963 40 250 58:16.9 58:40.1 0:23.1 9:24/M
12 Christine Santucci Northville MI 2048 44 258 58:34.2 59:03.3 0:29.1 9:27/M
13 Tracy Hewitt Plymouth MI 2124 44 264 58:48.3 59:13.2 0:24.8 9:29/M
14 Dawn Lyman Ferndale MI 900 40 266 58:50.4 59:24.2 0:33.7 9:29/M
15 Shannon Boceemino Warren MI 1874 41 276 59:09.5 59:27.0 0:17.4 9:32/M
16 Rosalie Behen Ypsilanti MI 714 40 296 1:00:20.7 1:00:58.7 0:37.9 9:44/M
17 Janice Bourlief Commerce Twp MI 731 43 317 1:01:23.0 1:02:04.2 0:41.1 9:54/M
18 Barbara Strajnic Belleville MI 2110 40 321 1:01:30.7 1:02:13.4 0:42.6 9:55/M
19 Paula Bentley Northville MI 718 43 323 1:01:35.4 1:02:07.7 0:32.2 9:56/M
20 Melissa Snyder Rochester Hills MI 1015 43 336 1:02:16.2 1:02:29.8 0:13.5 10:03/M
21 Natalie Miller Waterford MI 925 41 340 1:02:52.2 1:03:20.0 0:27.7 10:08/M
22 Erika Hidalgo Southgate MI 819 42 341 1:02:58.8 1:03:11.6 0:12.7 10:09/M
23 Jill Beliasov Northville MI 715 42 357 1:03:53.8 1:04:16.5 0:22.6 10:18/M
24 Renee Tan Northville MI 1931 41 360 1:04:07.2 1:04:34.9 0:27.7 10:20/M
25 Julie Green Novi MI 2146 43 361 1:04:11.5 1:04:44.6 0:33.0 10:21/M
26 Betty Palaj Troy MI 952 41 371 1:04:58.4 1:05:13.9 0:15.4 10:29/M
27 Rebecca Muessig Clinton MI 1919 41 378 1:05:32.9 1:05:57.1 0:24.2 10:34/M
28 Andrea Elliott Ann Arbor MI 773 44 412 1:08:48.5 1:09:33.6 0:45.1 11:06/M
29 Saapke Leonora Essexville MI 881 44 420 1:09:39.6 1:10:14.8 0:35.2 11:14/M
30 Christine Pomeroy Seattle WA 959 43 421 1:09:43.0 1:10:14.4 0:31.3 11:15/M
31 Judy Miller Farmington Hills M 922 43 426 1:11:27.7 1:12:00.6 0:32.9 11:31/M
32 Ernestine Berry Clinton Twp MI 719 42 431 1:12:23.5 1:13:05.5 0:42.0 11:40/M
33 Dannille Smith Ann Arbor MI 1010 41 442 1:16:04.9 1:16:51.4 0:46.5 12:16/M
34 Crystal Marsh Waterford MI 1981 43 444 1:16:31.5 1:16:45.6 0:14.1 12:20/M
35 Michelle Bies Ann Arbor MI 1872 43 451 1:18:23.0 1:18:59.3 0:36.3 12:39/M
36 Suzanne Espinosa Royal Oak MI 776 40 458 1:20:31.9 1:20:36.7 0:04.8 12:59/M
37 Andrea Myloyde Detroit MI 939 43 462 1:25:35.8 1:25:52.4 0:16.6 13:48/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Julie Winter Bloomfield MI 1943 49 46 46:14.0 46:18.2 0:04.2 7:27/M
2 Lori Kuhn Farmington Hills M 1948 45 172 54:19.6 54:30.5 0:10.9 8:46/M
3 Lynn Burkley Flint MI 1876 46 196 55:07.4 55:24.0 0:16.5 8:53/M
4 Jackie McNamara Northville MI 2037 46 227 56:48.6 57:17.8 0:29.1 9:10/M
5 Wendy Lindholm Davisburg MI 885 46 324 1:01:35.5 1:01:53.1 0:17.6 9:56/M
6 Bev Gengler Brighton MI 792 49 345 1:03:05.5 1:03:30.9 0:25.4 10:10/M
7 Trish Murray Livonia MI 938 48 350 1:03:21.3 1:03:32.8 0:11.4 10:13/M
8 Patty Riggio Livonia MI 979 48 379 1:05:38.6 1:06:00.2 0:21.6 10:35/M
9 Robbie Sedgeman Canton MI 994 46 386 1:06:23.6 1:07:09.6 0:45.9 10:42/M
10 Barb Laux Ionia MI 872 47 393 1:06:53.0 1:07:10.9 0:17.8 10:47/M
11 Sue Corrion Chesterfield MI 1880 45 416 1:09:01.7 1:09:49.4 0:47.6 11:08/M
12 Joan Johnson Holly MI 839 49 435 1:13:21.7 1:13:49.7 0:28.0 11:50/M
13 Catherine McFarland Detroit MI 915 49 438 1:13:43.1 1:14:33.8 0:50.6 11:53/M
14 Jane Morse Chelsea MI 932 49 461 1:25:25.5 1:25:48.1 0:22.6 13:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Gail Mroz Northville MI 934 51 87 49:26.9 49:35.5 0:08.6 7:58/M
2 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 841 50 112 50:51.4 51:12.8 0:21.4 8:12/M
3 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 1051 52 144 52:53.6 53:07.2 0:13.5 8:32/M
4 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield MI 1061 50 161 53:45.4 54:04.2 0:18.7 8:40/M
5 Beth Quinn Livonia MI 1925 50 174 54:26.2 54:32.3 0:06.1 8:47/M
6 Iris Lokar Novi MI 890 51 176 54:28.8 54:53.6 0:24.8 8:47/M
7 Trudy Tabor Flint MI 1930 52 235 57:27.1 57:43.3 0:16.2 9:16/M
8 Darlene Germaine Northville MI 177 52 254 58:23.6 58:53.2 0:29.5 9:25/M
9 Toni Walker Charlotte MI 1939 51 308 1:00:53.5 1:01:16.6 0:23.0 9:49/M
10 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 2092 50 326 1:01:44.1 1:02:01.9 0:17.8 9:57/M
11 Jan Connelly Northville MI 750 54 354 1:03:43.6 1:04:13.1 0:29.5 10:17/M
12 Laura Droze Northville MI 1885 53 373 1:05:04.6 1:05:36.3 0:31.7 10:30/M
13 Eileen Latini Ypsilanti MI 1908 54 397 1:07:22.1 1:07:55.9 0:33.8 10:52/M
14 Kimberly Harden Detroit MI 1893 51 430 1:12:05.4 1:12:17.7 0:12.2 11:38/M
15 Constance Bodurow Detroit MI 1875 51 445 1:16:48.0 1:16:48.0 12:23/M
16 Karin Menghini Northville MI 920 50 447 1:17:01.3 1:17:39.0 0:37.7 12:25/M
17 Karen North Canton MI 943 50 463 1:25:36.0 1:25:52.7 0:16.7 13:48/M
18 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker Westland MI 831 50 466 1:25:45.9 1:26:05.8 0:19.8 13:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills M 767 57 311 1:01:01.9 1:01:20.5 0:18.6 9:50/M
2 Denise Geiger Farmington Hills M 791 57 369 1:04:40.8 1:04:58.4 0:17.5 10:26/M
3 Rose Zaremba Livonia MI 1076 57 374 1:05:18.9 1:05:57.6 0:38.6 10:32/M
4 Diane Thomas Ada MI 1037 55 403 1:07:36.5 1:08:02.0 0:25.5 10:54/M
5 Colette Tabacchi Ann Arbor MI 1980 55 422 1:09:45.9 1:09:58.9 0:12.9 11:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Donna Olson Canton MI 1923 60 51 46:24.0 46:29.2 0:05.1 7:29/M
2 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth MI 778 62 402 1:07:30.2 1:07:51.3 0:21.1 10:53/M
3 Marjorie Bolgos Ann Arbor MI 727 60 446 1:16:56.1 1:17:15.6 0:19.5 12:25/M
4 Ann Coleman White Lake MI 2123 61 455 1:19:03.8 1:20:00.4 0:56.6 12:45/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Joann Wascha Burton MI 1940 66 428 1:11:38.7 1:12:05.8 0:27.1 11:33/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Michael Higgins Novi MI 820 14 64 48:16.6 48:26.7 0:10.0 7:47/M
2 Michael Mott Northville MI 933 14 114 50:53.7 50:57.3 0:03.6 8:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Victor Allen Waterford MI 1970 17 3 35:51.2 35:52.7 0:01.5 5:47/M
2 Edward Clifton Northville MI 1879 15 8 40:05.6 40:07.7 0:02.0 6:28/M
3 Cory Smetana Novi MI 1007 19 16 42:26.5 42:28.4 0:01.9 6:51/M
4 Zachary Mitchell Gregory MI 1959 18 29 44:21.2 44:35.0 0:13.7 7:09/M
5 Jim Fitzpatrick Saginaw MI 2132 16 52 46:30.8 46:52.7 0:21.9 7:30/M
6 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor MI 1868 15 92 49:52.9 49:55.4 0:02.4 8:03/M
7 Julian Arche Washington MI 2088 19 104 50:12.8 50:15.4 0:02.5 8:06/M
8 Evan Pomeroy Northville MI 960 18 265 58:48.5 59:19.9 0:31.4 9:29/M
9 Todd Ortman Troy MI 949 19 388 1:06:31.9 1:06:47.5 0:15.6 10:44/M
10 Tyler Riley Plymouth MI 981 15 440 1:14:44.8 1:15:31.7 0:46.8 12:03/M
11 John Camu Bloomfield Hills M 739 18 449 1:18:03.0 1:18:49.6 0:46.5 12:35/M
12 Grayam Morgan West Bloomfield MI 931 18 450 1:18:03.4 1:18:50.6 0:47.1 12:35/M
13 Brett Kotula Chelsea MI 862 15 460 1:25:24.2 1:25:47.0 0:22.8 13:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Alexander Townsend Farmington Hills M 1043 20 2 35:29.9 35:30.7 0:00.8 5:43/M
2 Scott Wagner Novi MI 1056 21 4 37:27.5 37:28.6 0:01.1 6:02/M
3 Alex Salinas Dearborn MI 989 21 6 37:49.4 37:51.3 0:01.9 6:06/M
4 Aaron Jaime Riverview MI 2152 23 22 43:26.8 43:27.9 0:01.1 7:00/M
5 Jimmy Burns Plymouth MI 736 24 62 48:01.6 48:33.9 0:32.3 7:45/M
6 Christopher James Royal Oak MI 1900 24 63 48:10.9 48:46.7 0:35.8 7:46/M
7 Derek Peterson Ann Arbor MI 956 23 81 49:13.2 49:23.4 0:10.2 7:56/M
8 Donald Norlnson 2183 24 83 49:13.8 49:19.3 0:05.5 7:56/M
9 Julio Dominguez Ann Arbor MI 1884 23 103 50:10.3 50:17.6 0:07.3 8:05/M
10 Bobby Johnson Northville MI 838 22 147 53:01.4 53:20.8 0:19.4 8:33/M
11 Steven Korycinski Livonia MI 860 20 156 53:31.8 53:45.8 0:14.0 8:38/M
12 Brian Vance Livonia MI 1048 23 168 54:09.8 54:31.1 0:21.2 8:44/M
13 Frank Prokop Livonia MI 2102 22 175 54:26.9 55:08.6 0:41.7 8:47/M
14 Riley Lokar Novi MI 1912 22 207 55:49.5 56:13.1 0:23.6 9:00/M
15 Daniel Konowal Novi MI 859 21 215 56:15.8 56:20.5 0:04.7 9:04/M
16 Kevin Douglas Clarkston MI 768 22 225 56:44.9 57:42.7 0:57.7 9:09/M
17 Juan Dominguez Rochester Hills MI 1883 24 248 58:10.4 58:17.9 0:07.4 9:23/M
18 Chris Wasielewski Royal Oak MI 1058 24 253 58:23.4 58:36.0 0:12.6 9:25/M
19 Nick Monroe Dearborn MI 929 24 289 59:51.8 1:00:16.2 0:24.4 9:39/M
20 Scott Habisy Wyandotte MI 2153 23 331 1:02:00.8 1:02:02.0 0:01.1 10:00/M
21 Jordan Dick Northville MI 2128 22 332 1:02:06.3 1:02:08.0 0:01.6 10:01/M
22 Brad Farris Northville MI 2129 22 333 1:02:06.7 1:02:08.0 0:01.3 10:01/M
23 Steven Mullan Northville MI 937 23 353 1:03:42.6 1:04:36.3 0:53.6 10:16/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Andre Porinsky Dexter MI 2126 25 1 34:03.2 34:04.3 0:01.1 5:30/M
2 Justin Collinash Plymouth MI 748 27 7 38:18.7 38:23.7 0:04.9 6:11/M
3 Diego Quinones Madison Heights MI 973 29 9 40:34.5 40:37.1 0:02.6 6:33/M
4 Ron Senakiewich Royal Oak MI 996 29 23 43:46.4 43:51.7 0:05.2 7:04/M
5 Edwin Tracy Canton MI 1044 26 24 44:00.3 44:48.1 0:47.7 7:06/M
6 Parker Burgess Beverly Hills MI 734 26 32 44:28.3 44:32.8 0:04.4 7:10/M
7 Josh Huling Plymouth MI 832 26 55 47:12.0 47:15.2 0:03.2 7:37/M
8 Michael Horwath Wixom MI 826 27 75 49:04.2 49:16.1 0:11.9 7:55/M
9 Jeff Vandenboom St Clair Shores MI 1049 27 93 49:54.1 50:16.6 0:22.4 8:03/M
10 Steve Kolmin Detroit MI 858 27 101 50:05.6 50:24.7 0:19.0 8:05/M
11 Matt Mullan Northville MI 935 29 115 50:54.9 51:10.3 0:15.3 8:13/M
12 James Whitehead Dexter MI 2030 25 124 51:35.4 52:12.7 0:37.2 8:19/M
13 Matthew Evans Northville MI 2140 26 143 52:53.2 53:37.9 0:44.7 8:32/M
14 Grant Sylvester Lake Orion MI 1026 28 188 54:50.3 56:27.7 1:37.3 8:51/M
15 Matthew Davila Livonia MI 761 29 199 55:28.3 55:44.7 0:16.4 8:57/M
16 Jerry Tejchma Walled Lake MI 1033 29 203 55:33.5 56:13.7 0:40.2 8:58/M
17 Matthew Griffen Novi MI 1968 26 210 56:02.3 56:17.2 0:14.9 9:02/M
18 Daniel Lezotte Trenton MI 883 29 230 57:04.7 57:51.5 0:46.8 9:12/M
19 Kenneth Szydlowski Plymouth MI 1027 29 267 58:51.7 59:17.9 0:26.1 9:30/M
20 Adam Grzankowski Warren MI 807 26 272 59:02.4 59:12.6 0:10.2 9:31/M
21 Steve Chang Saline MI 745 28 307 1:00:50.7 1:02:15.5 1:24.8 9:49/M
22 Michael O'Doherty Livonia MI 1921 29 334 1:02:10.9 1:02:54.0 0:43.1 10:02/M
23 Ramji Venkataramanan Palo Alto CA 1937 29 337 1:02:19.5 1:02:57.5 0:37.9 10:03/M
24 Matthew Hare Northville MI 1994 28 346 1:03:06.8 1:03:06.8 10:11/M
25 Michael Trevino Trevino Louisville KY 1045 29 459 1:21:20.5 1:23:05.8 1:45.3 13:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Thomas Szocinski Howell MI 2001 31 14 42:05.9 42:09.0 0:03.1 6:47/M
2 Emmanuel Bot Southfield MI 2184 31 17 42:43.3 42:51.7 0:08.4 6:53/M
3 Craig Skalski II Canton MI 1006 31 58 47:29.6 47:41.8 0:12.1 7:40/M
4 Scott Mullan Northville MI 936 32 71 48:45.7 49:01.2 0:15.5 7:52/M
5 Jon Packard Madison Heights MI 951 31 78 49:09.8 49:15.4 0:05.5 7:56/M
6 Grant Holajter Farmington MI 823 30 86 49:16.9 50:11.5 0:54.5 7:57/M
7 Tom Koval Manchester MI 864 31 106 50:25.5 50:53.2 0:27.6 8:08/M
8 Matthew Ferry Plymouth MI 781 30 113 50:51.5 51:39.9 0:48.4 8:12/M
9 Adam Gordon Wixom MI 798 30 119 51:15.3 51:41.0 0:25.7 8:16/M
10 Cass Cook Madison Heights MI 2138 32 139 52:40.2 52:55.1 0:14.8 8:30/M
11 Mark Kassa Northville MI 845 31 154 53:30.8 56:19.5 2:48.6 8:38/M
12 David Betz Northville MI 721 33 163 53:51.9 54:26.2 0:34.3 8:41/M
13 Ravi Kumar Troy MI 1907 34 178 54:32.0 54:42.6 0:10.5 8:48/M
14 Joel Ash Brighton MI 705 33 185 54:48.8 55:07.3 0:18.4 8:50/M
15 Jason Gourley Northville MI 800 31 200 55:30.1 55:46.3 0:16.1 8:57/M
16 Jeffrey Kranitz Farmington MI 2145 30 201 55:31.6 56:17.8 0:46.1 8:57/M
17 Bryan Smith White Lake MI 1009 32 212 56:05.4 58:10.9 2:05.4 9:03/M
18 Case Lancaster Bloomfield Hills M 870 33 228 56:53.4 57:11.5 0:18.1 9:10/M
19 Chris Ekola Livonia MI 2078 31 234 57:10.5 57:16.9 0:06.4 9:13/M
20 Steven Luck Royal Oak MI 897 30 280 59:26.1 1:00:05.4 0:39.2 9:35/M
21 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 786 30 285 59:43.9 1:00:20.2 0:36.3 9:38/M
22 Scott McLane Farmington Hills M 918 31 301 1:00:34.8 1:00:40.3 0:05.5 9:46/M
23 Alok Warey Troy MI 1057 31 313 1:01:09.1 1:01:26.1 0:17.0 9:52/M
24 Robert Taulbee Farmington MI 1031 32 436 1:13:31.6 1:13:46.1 0:14.5 11:51/M
25 Hilliard Hampton III Inkster MI 812 30 454 1:18:40.4 1:19:15.8 0:35.4 12:41/M
26 Kanye Gardner Farmington Hills M 789 31 467 1:28:01.8 1:28:36.2 0:34.4 14:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Matthew Sikora Harper Woods MI 999 37 5 37:46.9 37:47.8 0:00.9 6:05/M
2 Phillip Sanborn Ann Arbor MI 2161 39 13 41:31.8 41:34.9 0:03.1 6:42/M
3 Mark Byrne Novi MI 737 39 18 42:59.6 43:06.0 0:06.4 6:56/M
4 Mel Chapman Northville MI 2005 39 25 44:05.3 44:41.3 0:35.9 7:07/M
5 Joseph Gajda Northville MI 787 39 30 44:24.6 44:31.0 0:06.3 7:10/M
6 Alexander Thomson Farmington MI 1040 36 35 45:08.0 45:21.4 0:13.4 7:17/M
7 Al Arche Washington MI 2089 38 38 45:18.1 45:20.1 0:01.9 7:18/M
8 Jerry Heath Milford MI 1894 39 57 47:23.3 47:28.7 0:05.4 7:39/M
9 Emil Sims Northville MI 1001 39 61 48:01.3 48:35.5 0:34.2 7:45/M
10 Brian Smith Farmington Hills M 1008 38 66 48:29.3 48:39.2 0:09.9 7:49/M
11 Larry Davenport Ann Arbor MI 760 36 76 49:06.1 54:31.2 5:25.0 7:55/M
12 Richard Vogel Novi MI 1054 37 111 50:49.3 50:49.3 8:12/M
13 Kevin Price Grand Blanc MI 966 37 116 50:59.9 51:29.7 0:29.8 8:13/M
14 Greg Topping Ypsilanti MI 1935 39 128 51:49.7 52:33.7 0:44.0 8:21/M
15 Kevin Laube Rochester MI 871 36 134 52:18.9 53:07.0 0:48.0 8:26/M
16 Maarten Houben Northville MI 830 37 135 52:19.4 52:26.2 0:06.8 8:26/M
17 Edward Stieber Plymouth MI 2131 38 140 52:41.7 53:07.9 0:26.2 8:30/M
18 Dan West Livonia MI 1670 37 181 54:39.5 54:47.7 0:08.1 8:49/M
19 Leon Masseus Novi MI 910 39 184 54:42.6 54:55.0 0:12.4 8:49/M
20 Mark Manriquez South Lyon MI 904 39 193 55:05.4 55:48.2 0:42.8 8:53/M
21 Rich Zabo Lincoin Park MI 1945 36 194 55:05.4 55:50.5 0:45.1 8:53/M
22 Kenneth Hudak Livonia MI 1898 35 213 56:06.2 56:14.9 0:08.7 9:03/M
23 Josif Salanta Ann Arbor MI 988 38 221 56:35.7 57:30.6 0:54.8 9:08/M
24 Steven Matranga Canton MI 911 36 229 57:01.6 57:10.2 0:08.6 9:12/M
25 James Best Westland MI 720 38 240 57:39.7 58:31.3 0:51.6 9:18/M
26 Sal Garbarino Macomb Twp. MI 788 39 242 57:53.3 58:14.4 0:21.0 9:20/M
27 Keith Seiler Northville MI 1927 36 283 59:33.7 59:57.1 0:23.4 9:36/M
28 Matthew Leggat Grand Blanc MI 1909 37 284 59:37.3 1:01:40.4 2:03.1 9:37/M
29 Anil Thakady Northville MI 1974 36 305 1:00:45.7 1:01:26.4 0:40.6 9:48/M
30 Cliff Robison Canton MI 2163 36 342 1:02:59.0 1:03:43.8 0:44.8 10:10/M
31 Kevin Schoen Eureka MI 2141 39 343 1:02:59.1 1:03:43.9 0:44.8 10:10/M
32 Auab Ross Lansing MI 2142 35 348 1:03:09.7 1:03:54.7 0:45.0 10:11/M
33 Michael Kean Lincoln Park MI 1902 38 349 1:03:17.9 1:03:48.6 0:30.7 10:12/M
34 Jerome Dykas Garden City MI 771 35 364 1:04:21.2 1:05:04.7 0:43.5 10:23/M
35 David Greer Northville MI 805 38 375 1:05:21.7 1:05:47.5 0:25.7 10:32/M
36 Kevin Yoder Northville MI 1075 35 383 1:05:57.3 1:06:03.3 0:05.9 10:38/M
37 Jason Crandall Howell MI 754 35 396 1:07:15.1 1:11:09.5 3:54.3 10:51/M
38 Kentaro Hirato Northville MI 821 37 398 1:07:22.4 1:07:55.6 0:33.2 10:52/M
39 Ryan Lukiewski Canton MI 899 36 399 1:07:28.0 1:08:07.3 0:39.2 10:53/M
40 Jason Loiselle Westland MI 889 37 432 1:12:38.2 1:13:22.2 0:43.9 11:43/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Shawn Wehrly Royal Oak MI 2181 41 10 41:04.4 41:14.3 0:09.9 6:37/M
2 Steve Buettner Northville MI 2063 42 12 41:23.0 41:23.0 6:40/M
3 Lance Lange Royal Oak MI 2169 44 37 45:15.0 45:22.2 0:07.1 7:18/M
4 Thomas Stach Northville MI 2164 44 39 45:28.3 45:39.9 0:11.6 7:20/M
5 Joe Byrnes Novi MI 2156 41 48 46:15.7 46:16.8 0:01.0 7:28/M
6 Rich Firth Dearborn MI 2067 42 54 47:05.8 47:09.0 0:03.1 7:36/M
7 Donald Rembert Howell MI 977 42 59 47:55.6 48:19.7 0:24.0 7:44/M
8 Jeff Daniel Novi MI 757 42 67 48:32.1 48:49.1 0:17.0 7:50/M
9 David Baird Novi MI 711 43 73 49:01.2 49:19.5 0:18.2 7:54/M
10 Stanley Bies Ann Arbor MI 1873 42 85 49:14.5 49:27.4 0:12.9 7:56/M
11 Jeff Schulz Ypsilanti MI 992 43 94 49:55.9 50:26.9 0:30.9 8:03/M
12 Mike Rosenau Birmingham MI 1985 44 98 50:00.5 50:24.2 0:23.7 8:04/M
13 Gordon Laveroure Novi MI 874 42 102 50:08.0 50:34.9 0:26.9 8:05/M
14 Mark Croket Novi MI 1881 44 105 50:15.5 50:35.8 0:20.3 8:06/M
15 T.j McWilliams Northville MI 2022 42 120 51:19.7 51:28.9 0:09.1 8:17/M
16 Julian Monterosso Northville MI 1949 44 121 51:23.5 51:33.0 0:09.4 8:17/M
17 James Lyons Clinton Twp MI 901 40 133 52:13.8 52:43.1 0:29.2 8:25/M
18 John Hackmann Ypsilanti MI 809 44 136 52:28.4 52:58.4 0:30.0 8:28/M
19 Mark Hein Novi MI 1976 42 145 52:56.4 53:22.4 0:25.9 8:32/M
20 Michael Snyder Rochester Hills MI 1016 40 165 54:00.9 54:14.0 0:13.1 8:43/M
21 Aaron Wood Northville MI 1071 44 177 54:31.9 54:44.2 0:12.2 8:48/M
22 Frank Firek Royal Oak MI 782 44 190 54:57.9 55:08.8 0:10.8 8:52/M
23 Brian Muessig Clinton MI 1918 41 191 54:58.2 55:23.1 0:24.8 8:52/M
24 Kevin Cleary Westland MI 1878 40 192 55:03.5 55:14.1 0:10.6 8:53/M
25 Scott Moneypenny Ann Arbor MI 928 42 224 56:39.8 57:17.5 0:37.6 9:08/M
26 Scott Thiele Rochester MI 1932 40 241 57:44.2 58:07.4 0:23.1 9:19/M
27 Paul Bays South Lyon MI 1870 43 244 58:01.3 58:19.3 0:18.0 9:21/M
28 Dennis Solodon Dearborn Heights M 1017 41 252 58:23.3 58:46.0 0:22.7 9:25/M
29 Frank Grech Whitmore Lake MI 804 41 256 58:28.7 58:45.8 0:17.0 9:26/M
30 Darrin Cook Milan MI 752 44 281 59:28.7 59:57.1 0:28.3 9:35/M
31 David Behen Ypsilanti MI 2154 41 282 59:33.0 1:00:13.3 0:40.3 9:36/M
32 Graham Hess Canton MI 817 42 292 1:00:03.9 1:00:58.6 0:54.7 9:41/M
33 Roland Leonora Essexville MI 880 43 299 1:00:26.9 1:01:11.7 0:44.8 9:45/M
34 Patrick McAleer Macomb MI 912 41 330 1:01:57.9 1:02:15.8 0:17.9 10:00/M
35 Donald Martin Dearborn MI 690 44 339 1:02:43.5 1:03:19.5 0:36.0 10:07/M
36 Philip Deneau Novi MI 1882 41 380 1:05:38.6 1:06:19.0 0:40.3 10:35/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Eric Pagac Dearborn MI 2035 47 11 41:14.1 41:17.9 0:03.8 6:39/M
2 Carl Gnewuch Birmingham MI 1891 45 21 43:15.0 43:20.8 0:05.7 6:59/M
3 Doug Lemaster Ann Arbor MI 878 45 33 44:35.0 44:53.2 0:18.2 7:11/M
4 Dino Lekas Ann Arbor MI 1910 47 50 46:22.4 46:30.0 0:07.6 7:29/M
5 Michael Toth-Purcell Brighton MI 1042 45 65 48:23.6 48:38.8 0:15.1 7:48/M
6 Mark Hunter Northville MI 1899 46 70 48:44.7 49:06.4 0:21.6 7:52/M
7 Terry Thompson Novi MI 1039 45 72 48:47.3 49:18.6 0:31.3 7:52/M
8 Armin Eschmann Novi MI 775 46 74 49:02.2 49:22.3 0:20.0 7:55/M
9 Steve Hinzmann Ypsilanti MI 1895 45 79 49:10.0 49:19.9 0:09.9 7:56/M
10 William Oppat Novi MI 2136 49 84 49:14.2 49:23.8 0:09.6 7:56/M
11 Wells Werden Livonia MI 1941 45 95 49:56.1 50:04.5 0:08.3 8:03/M
12 Ron Brotherton Northville MI 2149 47 118 51:10.6 51:27.2 0:16.5 8:15/M
13 Tim Gallagher Northville MI 1890 45 125 51:37.8 51:44.9 0:07.0 8:20/M
14 Robert Trotter Novi MI 1046 47 127 51:44.7 52:10.0 0:25.3 8:21/M
15 Gregory Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 795 48 141 52:50.2 52:52.6 0:02.3 8:31/M
16 Paul Williams Northville MI 1942 45 149 53:10.5 53:30.8 0:20.3 8:35/M
17 Rene' Devries Ypsilanti MI 763 49 159 53:41.5 53:55.2 0:13.7 8:40/M
18 Paul Lipka Highwood IL 887 45 182 54:41.2 55:21.9 0:40.7 8:49/M
19 Bob Mang Livonia MI 903 45 195 55:07.4 55:15.1 0:07.7 8:53/M
20 Peter Evans Commerce Twp MI 777 46 249 58:15.5 58:30.2 0:14.6 9:24/M
21 Doug Wood Northville MI 1072 49 274 59:07.4 59:30.7 0:23.3 9:32/M
22 Ron Villarosa Troy MI 1053 47 275 59:07.7 59:20.9 0:13.1 9:32/M
23 Tim Henley Madison Heights MI 816 48 277 59:11.8 59:32.1 0:20.2 9:33/M
24 Ed Fernandez Birmingham MI 1888 47 286 59:43.9 59:53.0 0:09.0 9:38/M
25 James Connelly Dearborm MI 749 48 355 1:03:43.6 1:04:13.0 0:29.3 10:17/M
26 Christian MacCourtney Rochester Hills MI 902 48 384 1:06:08.9 1:06:58.9 0:49.9 10:40/M
27 Yves Nugent Farmington Hills M 944 49 389 1:06:40.8 1:06:51.2 0:10.3 10:45/M
28 John Cary Saginaw MI 743 46 407 1:08:02.9 1:08:37.8 0:34.8 10:58/M
29 Dave Delmonico Farmington Hills M 762 47 411 1:08:33.5 1:08:50.7 0:17.2 11:03/M
30 John O'Brien Royal Oak MI 2105 48 425 1:11:14.2 1:11:36.3 0:22.1 11:29/M
31 Bill Riley Plymouth MI 980 45 441 1:16:04.8 1:16:51.6 0:46.7 12:16/M
32 Mark Lesinski Bay City MI 882 49 471 1:29:23.9 1:29:23.9 14:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Kevin Dailey Troy MI 653 50 31 44:27.8 44:27.8 7:10/M
2 David Prange Plymouth MI 964 52 53 47:05.6 47:15.1 0:09.4 7:36/M
3 Reed Swanson Clarkston MI 1630 50 60 47:57.8 47:57.8 7:44/M
4 Tom Lilley Dewitt MI 884 51 68 48:36.6 48:45.5 0:08.8 7:50/M
5 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 1021 52 91 49:50.8 50:09.9 0:19.0 8:02/M
6 Terry Black Saline MI 1991 51 157 53:35.0 53:53.7 0:18.7 8:39/M
7 Alan Evans Northville MI 1886 53 158 53:35.4 53:49.2 0:13.8 8:39/M
8 John Lokar Novi MI 891 51 162 53:49.9 54:13.6 0:23.6 8:41/M
9 Scott Atkinson Novi MI 2038 51 189 54:54.7 55:02.3 0:07.6 8:51/M
10 David Gallagher Hazel Park MI 172 53 197 55:12.8 55:23.4 0:10.5 8:54/M
11 Jim Holycross Livonia MI 824 52 205 55:42.4 56:07.2 0:24.8 8:59/M
12 Ken Sedgeman Canton MI 2053 51 209 55:59.7 56:28.3 0:28.5 9:02/M
13 Michael McCarthy Michigan MI 913 50 236 57:27.2 58:09.2 0:41.9 9:16/M
14 Bob Sabourin Northville MI 2091 53 251 58:17.5 58:49.5 0:32.0 9:24/M
15 Michael McClory South Lyon MI 914 52 261 58:43.9 59:05.3 0:21.3 9:28/M
16 John Germaine Northville MI 794 51 262 58:44.6 59:14.0 0:29.4 9:28/M
17 Stephen Whitaker Northville MI 1065 50 297 1:00:21.8 1:00:27.3 0:05.5 9:44/M
18 Mark Quinn Novi MI 2101 52 320 1:01:29.8 1:02:12.8 0:42.9 9:55/M
19 Mark Kobetis Shelby Township MI 857 52 359 1:03:58.8 1:04:40.3 0:41.5 10:19/M
20 Clifford Peters Rochester Hills MI 1950 54 414 1:08:52.3 1:09:15.4 0:23.1 11:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 Ed Baas Ann Arbor MI 2099 57 45 46:11.3 46:17.4 0:06.0 7:27/M
2 Phillip Leja Milford MI 877 58 110 50:44.6 50:47.0 0:02.3 8:11/M
3 Mark Baumkel Bloomfield Hills M 2098 59 151 53:17.7 53:22.7 0:04.9 8:36/M
4 Richard Thomas Ada MI 1038 56 152 53:26.0 53:51.3 0:25.2 8:37/M
5 Dan Parker Northville MI 2175 59 164 53:58.4 54:17.3 0:18.8 8:42/M
6 James Kovanda Shelby Township MI 865 59 173 54:23.6 54:58.0 0:34.4 8:46/M
7 Steve Jochmans Northville MI 232 59 179 54:32.3 54:54.2 0:21.8 8:48/M
8 Gary Faria Northville MI 2107 59 238 57:32.7 58:08.0 0:35.3 9:17/M
9 Steve Short Lincoln Park MI 1928 58 259 58:38.3 59:12.6 0:34.3 9:27/M
10 Robert Knudsen Lincoln Park MI 855 58 377 1:05:29.7 1:05:56.9 0:27.1 10:34/M
11 Mark Menghini Northville MI 921 59 417 1:09:06.9 1:09:44.7 0:37.8 11:09/M
12 Paul Bortell Plymouth MI 730 55 419 1:09:14.4 1:09:51.5 0:37.1 11:10/M
13 Jim Alberty Novi MI 2004 57 429 1:12:00.6 1:12:11.3 0:10.6 11:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 James Patton Belleville MI 954 63 107 50:26.1 50:36.9 0:10.7 8:08/M
2 Joseph Grzankowski Warren MI 808 60 126 51:39.1 51:48.2 0:09.0 8:20/M
3 Rod Hosman Northville MI 827 61 170 54:12.9 54:15.8 0:02.9 8:45/M
4 James Kibbie Ann Arbor MI 1904 61 243 57:55.0 58:23.5 0:28.4 9:20/M
5 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 844 60 328 1:01:48.0 1:02:18.9 0:30.9 9:58/M
6 Ming Louie Northville MI 893 61 356 1:03:47.7 1:04:37.3 0:49.5 10:17/M
7 Thomas Ches Mount Clemens MI 746 60 452 1:18:37.4 1:19:25.7 0:48.3 12:41/M
8 Ken Winkler Canton MI 1069 61 469 1:29:16.3 1:30:05.1 0:48.8 14:24/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Diff Pace
1 David Scarlin Redford MI 2003 68 226 56:47.5 56:55.3 0:07.8 9:10/M



Northville, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management