Pregnancy Services Race 4 Life

back to results

Jun. 18, 2010

Pregnancy Services Race 4 Life
Dewitt, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation
Overall Female Open Winners
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Bigelow 633 24 4 20:50.5 6:43/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Risch 630 19 1 16:46.1 5:25/M
Female 14 and under
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kieren Becker 666 14 12 22:30.5 7:15/M
2 Lily Vanloh 600 14 46 27:50.8 8:59/M
3 Emma Myers 648 11 55 29:49.7 9:37/M
4 Na'Kiya Rushton 657 08 93 43:34.4 14:03/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Courtney Myers 709 15 17 23:44.6 7:39/M
2 Andrea Flood 726 19 31 26:56.0 8:41/M
3 Melanie Flood 725 19 32 26:56.2 8:41/M
4 Gretchen Smith 701 19 110 54:29.6 17:35/M
5 Emily Smith 702 17 112 54:30.3 17:35/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dekota Anderson-White 675 15 66 32:20.4 10:26/M
2 Cale Hyzer 616 17 96 45:53.1 14:48/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Kirshman 617 24 44 27:47.2 8:58/M
2 Bekah Watling 721 22 50 28:11.5 9:05/M
3 Kathryn Wellemeyer 710 24 64 31:20.0 10:06/M
4 Lindsey Vanderlaan 599 23 68 33:10.1 10:42/M
5 Lindsay Farrell 625 21 71 33:52.8 10:55/M
6 Ashlea Russ 624 21 101 51:38.7 16:39/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Arens 574 24 22 24:46.6 7:59/M
2 Ryan Bigelow 634 24 23 25:22.8 8:11/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shawna Shafer 606 29 24 25:26.2 8:12/M
2 Kim Larsen 711 28 34 27:14.7 8:47/M
3 Toni Wilson 723 27 35 27:17.1 8:48/M
4 Erica Houghton 671 25 37 27:30.8 8:52/M
5 Julie Pung 632 26 42 27:39.4 8:55/M
6 Sarah Klug 639 26 59 30:34.4 9:52/M
7 Katie Veenstra 636 27 61 31:03.9 10:01/M
8 Angela Sharps 593 26 69 33:23.2 10:46/M
9 Jennifer Scears 643 26 70 33:33.5 10:49/M
10 Danielle Roche 708 25 72 34:09.4 11:01/M
11 Tara Hammond 645 26 77 35:45.5 11:32/M
12 Emma Waltz 672 29 87 38:37.9 12:27/M
13 Lindsey Zebarah 644 25 90 40:59.2 13:13/M
14 Hannah Brush 608 26 94 43:34.5 14:03/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bj Pankow 611 26 2 17:04.9 5:30/M
2 Andrew Sharps 592 26 18 23:50.1 7:41/M
3 Benjamin Carlson 720 29 19 24:09.1 7:47/M
4 Jonathon Brush 609 26 33 26:59.8 8:42/M
5 Andrew Orians 716 26 39 27:34.7 8:54/M
6 Jesse Veenstra 635 25 62 31:04.1 10:01/M
7 Scott Laverty 640 26 76 35:37.4 11:29/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandi Witter 661 33 14 22:46.8 7:21/M
2 Carrie Wilson 724 30 36 27:26.9 8:51/M
3 Dana Beech 646 34 38 27:33.1 8:53/M
4 Carmen Quesenberry 642 31 43 27:42.6 8:56/M
5 Keri Hofmann 618 34 56 29:55.6 9:39/M
6 Stacey Darling 576 31 58 30:32.9 9:51/M
7 Brandi Bengel 647 33 65 32:05.2 10:21/M
8 Rachel Ray 669 30 73 34:12.8 11:02/M
9 Natalie Haupt 627 30 78 35:58.1 11:36/M
10 Kari Marciniak 656 33 79 36:19.0 11:43/M
11 Carrie Towns 660 33 80 36:24.1 11:45/M
12 Melissa Nufer 619 30 83 37:41.8 12:09/M
13 Erin Wilson 603 30 85 38:36.2 12:27/M
14 Laura Fibrino 577 30 86 38:36.6 12:27/M
15 Katherine Phillips 607 30 95 43:56.0 14:10/M
16 Alyssa Slocombe 597 34 107 54:06.1 17:27/M
17 Tara Fitzpatrick 676 34 116 1:00:55.1 19:39/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Wilkinson 706 33 8 21:59.5 7:05/M
2 Kevin Finn 713 32 10 22:17.6 7:11/M
3 Peter Blakemore 652 30 25 26:03.4 8:24/M
4 Adam Ray 670 31 49 28:11.0 9:05/M
5 Todd St. Clair 727 30 84 37:42.0 12:10/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Becker 667 39 5 21:00.7 6:46/M
2 Tamera Franzel 654 39 41 27:37.9 8:55/M
3 Cindy Wagner 674 37 51 28:11.7 9:05/M
4 Brooke Stuber 717 36 57 30:10.8 9:44/M
5 Andrea Davis 637 37 89 40:55.6 13:12/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kirby Perraclct 722 38 7 21:33.6 6:57/M
2 Chris Ahlin 651 36 15 23:12.9 7:29/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ann Hasen 583 41 54 29:10.4 9:25/M
2 Janet McDuffey 621 41 91 41:56.0 13:32/M
3 Becky Myers 650 40 108 54:08.7 17:28/M
4 Michelle Hyzer 615 42 111 54:29.9 17:35/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carl Hyzer 614 43 28 26:32.4 8:34/M
2 Tim Vanloh 601 40 47 27:50.9 8:59/M
3 Keith Simon 595 42 113 55:03.2 17:45/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Fink 653 49 13 22:41.8 7:19/M
2 Joyce Stout 629 47 30 26:39.7 8:36/M
3 Lynn Vincent 602 49 97 47:46.5 15:25/M
4 Becky Shockley 594 48 103 53:38.9 17:18/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber 718 46 3 17:14.8 5:34/M
2 Raul Alvarez 703 45 6 21:13.3 6:51/M
3 Steve Schneider 591 47 11 22:27.3 7:15/M
4 Ron Stauffer 714 47 21 24:23.3 7:52/M
5 Jose Oviedo 622 47 63 31:11.6 10:04/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca King 655 51 45 27:48.7 8:58/M
2 Veronica Jackson 707 51 52 28:50.2 9:18/M
3 Debbie Moore 586 53 82 36:29.4 11:46/M
4 Debby Miller 610 53 99 49:22.3 15:55/M
5 Judy Russ 623 50 102 51:38.9 16:39/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Carpenter 575 52 20 24:17.1 7:50/M
2 Marvin Helmker 638 50 53 29:03.5 9:22/M
3 Rob Debar 620 52 60 30:43.8 9:55/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Smith 659 55 27 26:25.8 8:31/M
2 Shiri Rushton 658 56 81 36:28.9 11:46/M
3 Dee Holmquist 584 55 88 40:25.9 13:02/M
4 Teresa Freed 580 58 105 54:00.9 17:25/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Scholl 461 57 9 22:15.5 7:11/M
2 David Stierley 598 58 29 26:36.3 8:35/M
3 Calvin Stout 628 57 40 27:36.0 8:54/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marge Novak 587 64 75 35:11.3 11:21/M
2 Kate Kent 704 60 114 56:15.7 18:09/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Freed 579 62 106 54:05.9 17:27/M
2 Pierce Kent 705 64 115 56:16.3 18:09/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sharon Dolan 719 68 16 23:32.3 7:35/M
2 Ruth Thelen 641 65 26 26:20.2 8:30/M
3 Helen Skriba 596 68 100 51:15.1 16:32/M
4 Janet Greer 581 69 104 53:39.1 17:18/M
5 Carole Haley 582 67 109 54:08.8 17:28/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry MacKie 585 69 67 33:07.9 10:41/M
2 Robert Arens 573 67 74 34:53.4 11:15/M
Female 70 and over
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Winters 715 71 92 43:17.9 13:58/M
Female no age given
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Savvas Binioris 712 99 48 27:56.5 9:01/M
2 Lisa Mimartino-Cook 673 99 98 47:46.6 15:25/M