Antioch's Get Healthy Now 5k

back to results

Jun. 19, 2010

Antioch's Get Healthy Now 5k
Lansing, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation
Overall Female Open Winners
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jade Jackson 95 19 8 21:33.4 6:57/M
Overall Male Open Winners
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Perkins 86 19 1 17:59.0 5:48/M
Overall Female Master Winners
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar 157 60 21 24:57.8 8:03/M
Overall Male Master Winners
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Pridnia 149 45 5 20:48.4 6:43/M
Female 12 and under
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ajha Davis 167 11 95 41:28.6 13:23/M
2 Sandra Wade 59 0 110 44:15.7 14:16/M
3 Kaitlyn Britton 65 12 113 45:05.1 14:33/M
4 Cheryl Brown 32 0 122 46:25.6 14:58/M
5 Maura Britton 91 7 135 48:21.3 15:36/M
6 Dorothy Osborne 67 0 146 52:16.3 16:52/M
7 Anita Civils 66 0 147 52:23.5 16:54/M
8 Madison Harrison 208 12 158 55:51.7 18:01/M
9 Hannah Johnson 220 8 165 57:28.3 18:32/M
Male 12 and under
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Pridnia 148 12 4 20:26.4 6:35/M
2 Dominic Mason 56 10 50 30:46.7 9:55/M
3 Deonte Arnold 26 9 69 34:31.7 11:08/M
4 Isaiah Jr Arnold 24 12 77 35:43.2 11:31/M
5 Ian Waters 31 8 115 45:13.2 14:35/M
6 Nezekiah Johnson 221 12 126 47:17.0 15:15/M
7 Patterson 36 5 151 53:36.7 17:17/M
8 Brody Britton 93 10 162 56:37.1 18:16/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Erzal 96 19 13 22:35.0 7:17/M
2 Lindsey Perkins 87 17 73 35:18.8 11:23/M
3 Yolanda Johnson 222 15 127 47:18.2 15:15/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Lee 146 15 6 20:57.1 6:45/M
2 Tim Precord 70 15 29 26:55.0 8:41/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monica Poff 79 23 11 22:15.3 7:11/M
2 Rachel Fletcher 43 22 41 28:37.9 9:14/M
3 Rita Blackwell 71 24 109 44:15.5 14:16/M
4 Lyla Conrad 216 23 140 49:14.8 15:53/M
5 Katherine Braden 171 20 142 49:52.8 16:05/M
6 Triquita Jackson 230 23 155 55:11.7 17:48/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelley Carter 137 24 9 21:43.0 7:00/M
2 Cory Sweet 42 22 65 33:45.3 10:53/M
3 Cody Kienitz 82 23 81 36:29.6 11:46/M
4 Matthew Blackwell 72 23 108 44:07.4 14:14/M
5 Luke Foltz 73 20 172 1:18:56.6 25:28/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristen Cristiano 90 27 34 27:02.0 8:43/M
2 Miranda Nauta 127 26 40 28:35.4 9:13/M
3 Rebecca Jones 112 27 44 29:15.3 9:26/M
4 Melissa Holahan 109 28 45 29:21.9 9:28/M
5 Jessica Whitehead 128 29 55 31:59.7 10:19/M
6 Keeley Condie 114 28 57 32:14.6 10:24/M
7 Katherine Beckwith 145 27 59 32:29.7 10:29/M
8 Stephanie Peck 41 26 61 33:14.2 10:43/M
9 Brandess Wallace 131 29 64 33:43.4 10:53/M
10 Emily Campbell 105 28 66 33:46.3 10:54/M
11 Meghan Lizotte 118 25 96 41:46.6 13:28/M
12 Brandy Nash 130 28 148 52:29.2 16:56/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Pascotto 134 28 12 22:18.3 7:12/M
2 Ross Notman 120 29 25 25:48.7 8:19/M
3 Chris Harton 166 26 28 26:30.9 8:33/M
4 Andrew Orians 152 26 36 27:49.4 8:58/M
5 Jaylan Jones 113 27 38 28:23.6 9:09/M
6 Matthew Cristiano 89 28 48 30:39.2 9:53/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Hirschi 123 34 35 27:26.7 8:51/M
2 Lisa Cutcher 27 32 47 30:28.1 9:50/M
3 Sarah Davis 129 32 80 36:14.0 11:41/M
4 Jameelah Davis 168 32 104 43:51.4 14:09/M
5 Brandy Finch 19 32 106 43:57.6 14:11/M
6 Michelle Deford 15 30 107 43:59.3 14:11/M
7 Marianne Fant 81 33 117 45:39.9 14:44/M
8 Darcie Saefkow 17 30 123 46:41.2 15:04/M
9 Crystal Sobleskey 18 31 134 48:14.8 15:34/M
10 Julia Wakley 217 30 139 49:13.4 15:53/M
11 Michelle Arnold 23 34 156 55:31.4 17:55/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Foster 3 32 19 23:59.1 7:44/M
2 Nathan Condie 115 33 20 24:50.0 8:01/M
3 Christopher Way 225 34 53 31:32.5 10:10/M
4 Jason Conrad 215 32 71 34:54.7 11:15/M
5 Uwe Saelkow 211 30 94 41:20.7 13:20/M
6 Nicholas Foltz 125 30 174 1:18:56.6 25:28/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gail Kibbe 135 35 24 25:25.5 8:12/M
2 Brooke Stuber 154 36 46 30:09.6 9:44/M
3 Sonya Wyldes 124 36 49 30:44.0 9:55/M
4 Lori Noyer 119 38 54 31:36.0 10:12/M
5 Teryl Hall 111 36 82 36:36.1 11:48/M
6 Jennifer Haller 213 39 84 37:34.0 12:07/M
7 Monica Smith 170 36 88 39:27.8 12:44/M
8 Veronica Davis 214 37 89 39:39.5 12:47/M
9 Lisa Holcomb 155 39 99 42:49.4 13:49/M
10 Deanna Mathews 107 39 100 42:52.9 13:50/M
11 Linnea Quimby 122 38 102 43:26.5 14:01/M
12 Petra Waters 30 36 114 45:07.2 14:33/M
13 Josephine Moore 68 39 118 45:40.2 14:44/M
14 Dayna Britton 92 36 136 48:27.8 15:38/M
15 Glenda Evans 169 35 149 52:50.8 17:03/M
16 Coretta Patterson 34 35 150 53:16.4 17:11/M
17 Eugenia Johnsin 223 35 161 56:18.0 18:10/M
18 Patti Taylor 77 36 170 1:03:43.9 20:33/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Harvey 144 35 2 18:53.5 6:05/M
2 Garrett Davidson 116 38 3 20:26.0 6:35/M
3 Andrew MacKersie 151 38 10 21:54.8 7:04/M
4 David Mathews 106 38 75 35:34.3 11:28/M
5 Dave Wick 14 38 105 43:57.3 14:11/M
6 Darryll Patterson 33 36 152 53:37.2 17:18/M
7 Isaiah Arnold 25 36 157 55:51.2 18:01/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olga Garza 209 41 31 26:55.7 8:41/M
2 Angela French 132 40 42 28:58.2 9:21/M
3 Erin French 133 40 56 32:03.0 10:20/M
4 Tracie Richards 84 40 86 38:32.4 12:26/M
5 Jackie Loundes 76 40 91 39:58.3 12:54/M
6 Janet McDuffey 121 41 92 40:22.9 13:01/M
7 Deena Hayes 51 40 143 50:15.1 16:13/M
8 Lavon Sherrod 63 42 144 51:06.1 16:29/M
9 Theresa Braden-Horstman 117 44 145 51:26.5 16:35/M
10 Angela Harrison 206 40 163 56:49.5 18:20/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Pierce 50 42 14 22:40.1 7:19/M
2 Lewis McGiveron 61 43 16 23:41.1 7:38/M
3 Claude Thomas 161 42 18 23:47.9 7:40/M
4 Brian Richards 83 41 23 25:19.6 8:10/M
5 Rolando Gaiza 210 42 32 26:55.9 8:41/M
6 Dwyane Mason 55 43 51 30:46.9 9:55/M
7 Matthew Cifaldi 21 43 133 48:14.1 15:34/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackie Fox 224 46 26 26:00.3 8:23/M
2 J Little 102 48 52 31:07.5 10:02/M
3 Cheryl McDiarmid 108 45 63 33:35.2 10:50/M
4 Michelle Moore 62 45 70 34:48.9 11:14/M
5 Mary Perkins 88 46 74 35:26.1 11:26/M
6 Crystal Thomas 205 47 76 35:40.8 11:30/M
7 Laurie Cary 53 48 79 36:03.9 11:38/M
8 Polly Letourneau 28 46 85 37:48.0 12:12/M
9 Radecka Appiah-Padi 165 46 90 39:54.3 12:52/M
10 Anne Dalaba 8 48 119 45:55.7 14:49/M
11 Lydia Valles 4 48 154 53:53.5 17:23/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamonty Washington 101 45 7 21:01.5 6:47/M
2 Chuck Lee 147 45 15 22:49.3 7:22/M
3 Rick Precord 69 48 30 26:55.3 8:41/M
4 Michael Gomez 126 49 39 28:35.1 9:13/M
5 Jeff Sowers 6 45 58 32:21.6 10:26/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Claudette Oyetubo 143 50 43 29:14.8 9:26/M
2 Renee Motley 58 53 97 41:56.5 13:32/M
3 Gina Blackwell 207 53 103 43:31.5 14:02/M
4 Carolyn Terry 201 50 116 45:26.6 14:39/M
5 Janis Mason 9 53 120 45:58.1 14:50/M
6 Angie Fuqua 202 51 128 47:25.1 15:18/M
7 D'Anne Franklin 228 50 131 47:50.7 15:26/M
8 Amy Finch 94 51 132 48:12.9 15:33/M
9 Ingham Cabule 139 52 137 49:01.2 15:49/M
10 Alicia Lewis 5 54 153 53:52.5 17:23/M
11 Cheri Marriott 212 52 167 58:28.5 18:52/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bush 162 51 17 23:43.1 7:39/M
2 Tom Rauseh 160 54 22 25:12.3 8:08/M
3 Brent Shepard 153 53 27 26:10.0 8:26/M
4 Rowlaud Cornish 204 54 60 33:00.9 10:39/M
5 Mark Diljak 45 50 138 49:12.8 15:52/M
Female 55 to 59
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edith Kentner 142 55 62 33:26.1 10:47/M
2 Kathy Rademacher 136 58 67 33:47.3 10:54/M
3 Jennifer Bailey 110 59 124 46:55.8 15:08/M
4 Sherry Forrest 203 55 129 47:25.4 15:18/M
5 Mary Maher 229 55 166 58:28.1 18:52/M
6 Geraldine McDowell 100 58 168 58:36.1 18:54/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Pocan 164 59 33 26:59.9 8:42/M
2 Robert McCarthy 150 59 87 39:19.0 12:41/M
3 Leon Neal 226 57 101 43:03.5 13:53/M
4 Ernest Cabule 138 57 125 47:09.1 15:13/M
5 Mark Foltz 156 56 173 1:18:56.6 25:28/M
Female 60 to 64
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marge Novak 12 64 68 33:56.6 10:57/M
2 Mary Lou Campbell 104 61 83 37:06.2 11:58/M
3 Liz Nobis 49 64 111 44:41.7 14:25/M
4 Janis Haynes 11 62 112 44:51.9 14:28/M
5 Collette Henderson 44 60 121 45:58.3 14:50/M
6 Linda Harms 74 61 130 47:40.3 15:23/M
7 Diana Mosher 163 60 159 55:53.8 18:02/M
Male 60 to 64
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Blough 78 64 37 28:11.4 9:05/M
2 Carl Harms 75 63 98 42:29.3 13:42/M
3 Lee Hunsberger 218 61 141 49:15.3 15:53/M
4 Phillip McDowell Sr. 99 61 169 58:36.4 18:54/M
5 Owen Anderson 159 62 171 1:04:47.7 20:54/M
Female 65 and over
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joy Ferguson 219 72 72 35:18.0 11:23/M
2 Margarida Kolber 10 74 93 41:07.4 13:16/M
3 Linda Britton 64 65 164 56:58.5 18:23/M
Male 65 and over
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Dorr 158 70 78 35:55.2 11:35/M
2 Joe Hutting 52 66 160 55:59.2 18:04/M