Michigan Campmeeting

back to results

Jun. 13, 2010

Michigan Campmeeting
Cedar Lake, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management
No age provided
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dylan MacHaud 269 0 245 50:29.2 50:45.7 16:17/M
Female 1 to 10
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bethany Neitling 110 10 72 28:10.1 28:26.9 9:05/M
2 Shauna Smith 146 10 88 29:22.0 29:25.5 9:28/M
3 Natalle Umali 168 9 90 29:31.0 29:53.1 9:31/M
4 Emily Atencio 5 8 171 38:49.1 39:17.9 12:31/M
5 Aubriel Hayes 69 6 201 43:21.8 44:04.6 13:59/M
6 Brooklyn Grignon 206 8 202 43:34.0 43:49.5 14:03/M
7 Savana Hayes 70 9 217 45:18.9 46:01.4 14:37/M
8 Katelyn Smith 145 9 283 1:05:03.4 1:05:06.3 20:59/M
9 Elizabeth Frain 48 8 287 1:07:10.0 1:07:13.4 21:40/M
Male 10 & under
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Adam Greene 279 10 32 24:11.6 24:13.4 7:48/M
2 Caleb Nietling 120 7 76 28:20.7 28:39.7 9:08/M
3 Curtis Johnson 84 9 93 29:46.4 29:50.2 9:36/M
4 Elijah Riitigstaff 261 9 95 30:16.2 30:24.1 9:46/M
5 Elijah Cooper 26 7 111 32:29.0 32:48.7 10:29/M
6 Connor Nelson 114 10 123 34:11.3 34:30.2 11:02/M
7 Joseph Taylor 160 10 153 36:25.4 36:25.9 11:45/M
8 Lance Hoffman 191 10 166 37:50.1 37:50.8 12:12/M
9 David Glenn 63 10 170 38:26.5 39:11.6 12:24/M
10 Luke Morse 195 7 181 40:14.2 40:38.1 12:59/M
11 Erich Naidoo 291 9 185 40:46.1 41:25.9 13:09/M
12 Scott Frain 54 6 206 44:02.7 44:33.1 14:12/M
13 Colin Glenn 62 8 236 47:58.1 48:45.1 15:28/M
14 Caleb Johnson 82 8 259 53:41.6 53:52.0 17:19/M
15 Austin Grignon 207 10 262 55:38.9 56:22.6 17:57/M
16 Ty Morgan 106 7 265 57:17.8 58:04.5 18:29/M
Female 11 to 13
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jessica Worm 263 11 35 24:26.9 24:27.9 7:53/M
2 Zoey Caballero 20 13 48 25:59.6 26:02.2 8:23/M
3 Abby Dunaway 42 11 64 27:16.5 27:16.5 8:48/M
4 Marissa Frain 50 12 86 29:14.7 29:18.0 9:26/M
5 Lissa Caballero 19 11 104 31:37.2 31:39.5 10:12/M
6 Leslie Clare 22 12 131 34:29.5 34:44.0 11:07/M
7 Audrey Fenwick 264 11 133 34:38.4 34:41.2 11:10/M
8 Mirriam Musonda 205 12 138 35:05.4 35:09.5 11:19/M
9 Heather Lanphear 227 11 145 35:43.2 35:59.0 11:31/M
10 Sheree Nelson 117 12 148 36:10.0 36:26.1 11:40/M
11 Andrea Stevens 211 11 173 38:53.0 39:08.8 12:33/M
12 Cindy Taylor 159 13 183 40:23.6 40:33.3 13:02/M
13 Annie Hall 66 11 194 41:25.4 41:41.0 13:22/M
14 Molly Sue Hidley 75 11 207 44:05.7 44:59.7 14:13/M
15 Elizabeth Brauninger 17 12 209 44:14.7 44:38.7 14:16/M
16 Hannah Hoffman 192 12 234 47:37.9 47:59.3 15:22/M
17 Emily Hidlwe 76 13 244 50:28.9 50:34.9 16:17/M
18 Yorleny Valderana 175 11 254 51:52.8 52:02.7 16:44/M
19 Elizabeth Atencio 4 11 263 55:45.0 56:22.5 17:59/M
Male 11 to 13
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Caleb Howard 80 13 22 23:32.8 23:34.2 7:35/M
2 John Lamlis 204 13 27 24:04.2 24:12.2 7:46/M
3 Nolan Umali 170 11 36 24:37.3 24:38.0 7:56/M
4 Cotton Fleck 277 12 43 25:36.0 25:36.7 8:15/M
5 Michael Castanon 224 12 45 25:49.1 25:50.0 8:20/M
6 Tryarn Gammon 57 11 59 26:37.0 26:39.8 8:35/M
7 Nathan Moravetz 102 11 62 27:00.1 27:11.5 8:43/M
8 Dalton Doolin 39 13 71 28:09.8 28:14.4 9:05/M
9 Joseph Carrion 255 13 105 31:37.9 31:52.5 10:12/M
10 Alex Vanburen 198 12 112 32:32.0 32:32.8 10:30/M
11 Chase Veldboom 178 12 113 32:33.0 32:59.7 10:30/M
12 Jeffrey Gehring 60 12 124 34:14.6 34:29.5 11:03/M
13 Ryan Brantley 15 12 132 34:29.7 34:44.2 11:07/M
14 Timothy Morgan 104 11 221 45:56.5 46:42.3 14:49/M
15 Zachary Dykstra 44 11 228 46:46.1 47:13.1 15:05/M
16 Derek Onjukka 281 12 233 47:24.6 47:25.6 15:17/M
Female 14 to 18
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Hannah Young 186 16 39 24:50.0 24:51.8 8:01/M
2 Veronica Messer 97 14 42 25:02.9 25:07.1 8:05/M
3 Esther Ferraz 217 15 70 28:04.0 28:21.0 9:03/M
4 Rachel Moravetz 103 17 101 31:12.3 31:24.5 10:04/M
5 Samantha Deneef 34 17 178 39:47.3 40:06.6 12:50/M
6 Alexandra Deneef 33 15 179 39:48.7 40:07.0 12:50/M
7 Faith Purcell 240 14 204 43:47.6 44:39.9 14:07/M
8 Jessica Trubey 283 18 251 51:08.8 51:27.6 16:30/M
9 Allyssa Taylor 158 15 253 51:10.5 51:20.4 16:30/M
10 Esther Reed 236 15 255 51:54.7 52:03.2 16:45/M
Male 14 to 18
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jimmy Katt 86 14 7 20:12.7 20:17.5 6:31/M
2 Joshua Densmore 35 18 8 20:16.1 20:27.3 6:32/M
3 Benjamin Tiffany 165 18 10 20:29.2 20:35.9 6:36/M
4 Keith Conlon 189 16 19 22:34.0 22:37.8 7:17/M
5 Jacob Callahan 21 17 21 23:29.5 23:54.5 7:35/M
6 Nathan Sarli 135 14 29 24:08.5 24:10.8 7:47/M
7 Colin Fenwick 265 14 34 24:23.3 24:27.4 7:52/M
8 Nicholas Umali 169 14 37 24:37.6 24:38.5 7:56/M
9 Brandon Lamphier 232 17 38 24:45.8 25:27.0 7:59/M
10 David Reed 237 17 44 25:48.1 25:56.3 8:19/M
11 Kendall Graham 231 16 55 26:27.3 26:45.0 8:32/M
12 Adrian Sarli 233 16 56 26:29.5 26:34.3 8:33/M
13 Colton Veldboom 179 14 65 27:31.2 27:58.6 8:53/M
14 Nathan Frain 52 15 82 29:02.6 29:21.1 9:22/M
15 Bryce Onjukrd 276 14 117 32:56.3 32:58.5 10:37/M
16 Aaron Capps 256 14 168 38:12.1 38:21.0 12:19/M
17 Cody Duman 40 14 240 48:04.2 48:24.5 15:30/M
Female 19 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Amanda Hasty 221 24 68 27:49.8 28:30.2 8:58/M
2 Kari Williams 183 19 100 30:58.5 31:11.5 9:59/M
3 Joella Show 190 27 108 31:57.9 32:50.4 10:18/M
4 Kimberly Shin 142 28 114 32:41.0 33:10.3 10:33/M
5 Jacqueline Shelley 245 23 120 33:41.7 37:16.5 10:52/M
6 Kali Regan 244 23 121 33:42.1 37:16.7 10:52/M
7 Kindra Davidson 203 29 122 33:42.4 34:04.3 10:52/M
8 Jodi Iwankiw 290 26 125 34:15.6 34:21.9 11:03/M
9 Rebecca Saver 136 25 158 37:07.7 37:21.4 11:58/M
10 Joanna Kobor 89 20 160 37:16.9 43:13.4 12:01/M
11 Melody Williams 182 21 188 40:55.9 41:18.2 13:12/M
12 Lori Peach 124 23 192 41:24.6 42:09.0 13:21/M
13 Kari Meyers 98 19 211 44:25.3 44:45.4 14:20/M
14 Samantha Graham 65 19 212 44:25.6 44:45.3 14:20/M
15 Megan Tchakawov 162 21 216 45:07.4 45:26.5 14:33/M
16 Katie Shcltz 28 19 219 45:24.9 49:27.1 14:39/M
17 Cavelle Bellas 8 22 222 46:05.3 46:36.1 14:52/M
18 Azure Salisbury 296 24 277 1:00:39.5 1:06:03.7 19:34/M
19 Alicia Vander Toorn 177 21 279 1:01:14.4 1:01:54.6 19:45/M
Male 19 to 29
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Nathan Blosser 11 23 1 18:48.8 18:50.4 6:04/M
2 John Yoon 185 23 6 19:57.3 20:18.4 6:26/M
3 Justin Nephew 228 20 9 20:17.3 20:22.3 6:33/M
4 Willie Iwankiw 289 26 89 29:28.3 29:33.9 9:30/M
5 Michael Taylor 157 25 92 29:34.8 29:57.3 9:32/M
6 Andrew White 181 27 159 37:07.8 37:21.5 11:58/M
7 Michael Brennan 243 25 165 37:44.9 40:52.1 12:10/M
8 Steve Peach 125 26 193 41:25.0 42:09.4 13:22/M
9 Brandon Garner 58 20 270 58:21.8 59:00.3 18:49/M
10 Todd Price 295 20 276 1:00:39.4 1:06:03.9 19:34/M
Female 30 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Wendy Rowden 134 38 49 25:59.9 26:06.5 8:23/M
2 Melanie Towar 166 31 57 26:33.9 26:37.2 8:34/M
3 Heidi Martin 93 33 75 28:20.3 28:23.4 9:08/M
4 Chelli Ringstaff 130 34 87 29:15.1 29:25.5 9:26/M
5 Jennifer Bugbee 230 34 97 30:40.7 30:46.9 9:54/M
6 Jennifer Scott 139 38 98 30:44.0 31:09.0 9:55/M
7 Mary Qualls 126 30 127 34:21.3 34:42.4 11:05/M
8 Kim Smith 147 35 135 34:53.2 34:57.8 11:15/M
9 Kimberly Mills 214 38 137 35:02.4 35:35.0 11:18/M
10 Cindy Stephen 152 39 142 35:10.5 35:23.6 11:21/M
11 Kaori Hatada 67 31 147 36:04.6 36:17.2 11:38/M
12 Cheryl Bernard 10 33 150 36:12.3 36:33.8 11:41/M
13 Kasey McFarland 94 39 155 36:46.8 37:24.3 11:52/M
14 Deb Fitzpatrick 47 39 163 37:36.2 38:21.1 12:08/M
15 Chrystique Niebauer 193 35 164 37:37.1 37:50.8 12:08/M
16 Tara Swanepoel 154 30 167 38:08.1 38:46.9 12:18/M
17 Avrelia Rivas 132 39 189 40:58.8 41:43.8 13:13/M
18 Ann Wood 202 38 200 43:18.7 43:24.4 13:58/M
19 Sherry Hayes 68 36 203 43:42.8 44:25.0 14:06/M
20 Bonnie Richards 129 35 214 44:35.0 44:58.7 14:23/M
21 Alissa Oetman - Dykstra 123 33 235 47:49.1 48:17.1 15:25/M
22 Elizabeth Brantley 14 35 257 52:25.2 52:43.2 16:55/M
23 Tracy Morgan 105 37 266 57:21.9 58:08.2 18:30/M
24 Tina Glenn 225 33 269 58:15.6 59:05.8 18:47/M
25 Maria Garner 59 39 271 58:22.4 59:00.4 18:50/M
26 Shannon Brantley 16 39 274 59:52.1 1:00:10.2 19:19/M
27 Jennifer Atencio 6 38 275 59:59.6 1:00:36.7 19:21/M
Male 30 to 39
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ruan Swanepoel 153 31 2 18:52.6 18:54.0 6:05/M
2 Christian Martin 92 33 4 19:34.3 19:35.4 6:19/M
3 Paul Jacokes 253 35 17 21:56.1 22:04.3 7:05/M
4 Shamus Smith 148 36 20 23:08.5 23:10.4 7:28/M
5 David Shin 141 33 23 23:42.4 24:03.2 7:39/M
6 Timothy Faulkner 260 35 26 23:57.0 24:04.4 7:44/M
7 Matt Frain 51 38 28 24:07.5 24:40.5 7:47/M
8 Tim Frain 188 37 33 24:15.4 24:50.6 7:49/M
9 Mitch McIste 286 32 53 26:12.2 26:17.5 8:27/M
10 Dale Sheridan 140 34 58 26:34.2 26:57.3 8:34/M
11 Rich Constantinescu 241 32 77 28:23.7 29:17.1 9:09/M
12 Alex Fetzpatrick 46 39 78 28:25.5 28:50.4 9:10/M
13 Tom Gammon 56 38 79 28:28.1 29:14.6 9:11/M
14 Justin Ringstaff 131 32 94 30:13.7 30:24.0 9:45/M
15 Dustin Hnilila 229 35 115 32:47.7 32:54.8 10:35/M
16 Mike Bernard 9 34 151 36:12.7 36:33.8 11:41/M
17 Roberto Atencio 3 38 172 38:49.9 39:18.6 12:31/M
18 Ilko Tchakawov 161 32 215 45:06.7 45:26.7 14:33/M
19 Conrad Hayes 71 39 218 45:19.7 46:02.2 14:37/M
20 Kenneth Hermann 74 32 278 1:01:14.2 1:01:54.3 19:45/M
21 Rick Stevenson 266 38 282 1:03:01.4 1:03:56.2 20:20/M
Female 40 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Petra Ferraz 215 40 66 27:35.6 27:38.9 8:54/M
2 Traci Neitling 111 41 85 29:08.4 29:12.7 9:24/M
3 Shaon Szynkowski 155 45 91 29:33.1 29:38.9 9:32/M
4 Sally Frain 53 46 102 31:25.7 32:07.6 10:08/M
5 Traci Umali 171 44 106 31:43.4 32:05.4 10:14/M
6 April Moravetz 101 44 118 33:02.4 33:15.9 10:39/M
7 Brenda Nelson 113 41 128 34:22.8 34:42.4 11:05/M
8 Cherie Knecht 87 47 136 35:00.6 35:08.2 11:17/M
9 Jennifer Slater 143 40 141 35:07.0 35:31.1 11:20/M
10 Kim Dewind 38 43 152 36:21.3 36:39.9 11:44/M
11 Nicole Minnick 251 41 154 36:41.3 36:47.9 11:50/M
12 Cyndi Caballero 18 46 177 39:22.3 39:55.7 12:42/M
13 Ramona Mallory 199 43 180 40:08.8 40:14.0 12:57/M
14 Joan Shepard 280 46 205 43:54.2 44:38.8 14:10/M
15 Idania Mendorza 293 44 224 46:17.4 46:31.8 14:56/M
16 Jerri Onjukka 239 43 227 46:25.9 46:27.3 14:58/M
17 Darla Wilks 270 47 232 47:03.0 47:15.0 15:11/M
18 Mary-Beth Clare 23 46 239 48:04.2 48:24.5 15:30/M
19 Jane Harris 212 48 248 50:52.6 51:09.3 16:25/M
20 Birgit Sherwin 284 49 250 51:08.5 51:27.0 16:30/M
21 Cheryl Johnson 85 40 261 55:36.0 55:47.0 17:56/M
Male 40 to 49
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mickey Mallory 235 45 5 19:55.0 19:57.5 6:25/M
2 Curt Johnson 83 40 12 20:32.7 20:34.2 6:37/M
3 Todd Neitling 109 44 13 20:35.3 20:37.3 6:38/M
4 Rodney Thompson 163 47 15 20:55.5 20:56.1 6:45/M
5 Mike Messer 96 45 16 21:46.0 21:50.8 7:01/M
6 Daniel Ferraz 216 49 31 24:11.6 24:15.2 7:48/M
7 Kevin Barrett 7 44 41 25:02.6 25:10.5 8:05/M
8 Doug Rowden 133 46 47 25:59.3 26:06.5 8:23/M
9 Jack Goodfellow 64 43 50 26:02.8 26:27.4 8:24/M
10 Neil Goodman 267 49 52 26:09.8 26:40.6 8:26/M
11 Dave Konder 288 42 54 26:24.7 27:04.4 8:31/M
12 Randy Minnick 252 41 60 26:48.8 26:56.1 8:39/M
13 Brock Arms 2 43 63 27:04.2 27:07.4 8:44/M
14 Mark Howard 79 43 67 27:37.2 28:09.6 8:55/M
15 Jeff Thompson 257 43 74 28:16.7 28:25.1 9:07/M
16 Kirt Frain 49 44 99 30:47.5 31:30.4 9:56/M
17 Scott Dunaway 41 44 109 32:12.0 32:25.0 10:23/M
18 Eric Umali 167 46 119 33:24.0 33:46.4 10:46/M
19 Rich Rienstra 218 44 134 34:52.3 36:50.7 11:15/M
20 Jim II Slater 144 43 139 35:06.2 35:31.2 11:19/M
21 Lynne Hensel 73 47 144 35:31.2 36:20.4 11:27/M
22 Bob Nelson 112 42 149 36:11.2 36:30.7 11:40/M
23 Michael Szynkowski 156 46 175 39:05.1 39:11.2 12:36/M
24 Bryan Mattson 220 47 184 40:26.0 48:52.8 13:03/M
25 Reid Naidoo 292 46 186 40:46.3 41:25.9 13:09/M
26 Tim Castanon 275 42 196 42:02.7 42:46.5 13:34/M
27 Ken Grignon 208 41 264 55:48.1 56:32.2 18:00/M
Female 50 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kim Bane 254 54 18 22:32.4 22:34.6 7:16/M
2 Linda Koleda 238 52 24 23:47.0 24:01.1 7:40/M
3 Connie Vail 174 51 103 31:34.0 32:07.0 10:11/M
4 Esther Knott 88 51 116 32:52.2 33:33.3 10:36/M
5 Dorothy Hoke 78 59 129 34:27.3 34:31.9 11:07/M
6 Karen Fellows 45 56 143 35:29.5 36:13.9 11:27/M
7 Sabrina Thompson 164 50 146 35:51.5 35:54.1 11:34/M
8 Diane Kobor 90 54 161 37:17.1 43:13.2 12:02/M
9 Diane Barlow 201 54 169 38:21.9 39:11.3 12:22/M
10 Darlene Huckabay 81 58 176 39:21.2 41:37.7 12:42/M
11 Debbie Schultz 138 57 190 41:13.8 41:59.9 13:18/M
12 Kathy Wright 184 55 191 41:21.5 42:06.0 13:20/M
13 Valerie Bellas 287 58 208 44:13.7 44:44.8 14:16/M
14 Susie Dehart 32 59 210 44:23.6 44:53.2 14:19/M
15 Lorna Lucas 272 56 220 45:44.5 45:57.5 14:45/M
16 Lynda Dupreez 43 55 223 46:15.6 46:15.6 14:55/M
17 Cheryl Umlauf 172 59 229 46:58.8 47:35.8 15:09/M
18 Valerie Defluiter 31 50 230 46:59.1 47:35.8 15:09/M
19 Annette Dewind 36 52 241 48:51.0 49:26.4 15:45/M
20 Mary Nelson 115 53 246 50:32.5 50:48.4 16:18/M
21 Dee Clements 209 50 247 50:52.1 51:09.6 16:25/M
22 Betina Middleton 99 54 249 50:59.1 51:28.4 16:27/M
23 Karen Oetman 122 54 256 52:04.4 52:32.4 16:48/M
24 Barbara Hemenway 72 55 258 53:35.0 53:49.8 17:17/M
25 Nancy Danelson 29 57 260 55:22.6 55:34.4 17:52/M
26 Karen Raquepaw 127 51 267 58:02.1 58:31.7 18:43/M
27 Adela Melara 95 59 268 58:02.7 58:31.7 18:43/M
28 Jane Vander Toorn 176 55 280 1:01:27.6 1:02:06.8 19:49/M
29 Laurie Snyman 149 55 285 1:06:33.1 1:07:05.6 21:28/M
Male 50 to 59
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ken Miller 100 53 3 19:05.6 19:08.0 6:09/M
2 Tom Davis 242 56 25 23:54.1 25:27.9 7:43/M
3 Tim Sherwin 285 52 30 24:08.8 24:13.7 7:47/M
4 Rick Umlauf 173 55 40 24:57.7 25:13.6 8:03/M
5 Bela Kobor 91 58 46 25:57.2 26:01.0 8:22/M
6 Bevin Clayton 223 50 51 26:06.2 26:29.4 8:25/M
7 Stanley Oetman 121 57 69 28:01.5 28:26.6 9:02/M
8 Sim Clements 210 50 73 28:11.0 28:26.5 9:05/M
9 Rick Defluiter 30 51 81 28:38.3 29:33.7 9:14/M
10 Brian Stephen 151 54 84 29:08.1 29:21.6 9:24/M
11 Ernest Lucas 273 58 96 30:38.8 30:48.4 9:53/M
12 Royce Snyman 150 57 162 37:26.5 37:59.3 12:05/M
13 Dan Carlson 194 54 182 40:15.8 40:39.9 12:59/M
14 Ken Neal 108 50 187 40:52.4 41:41.6 13:11/M
15 David Fernanclez Md 294 53 195 41:34.7 42:06.9 13:25/M
16 Tom Gehring 61 50 197 42:03.7 42:47.3 13:34/M
17 Doug Barbour 219 53 198 42:30.8 50:18.8 13:43/M
18 David Heeg 187 54 226 46:23.4 47:09.3 14:58/M
19 Robert Nelson 116 54 243 50:28.7 50:45.4 16:17/M
20 Jeff Dou 200 53 272 58:56.3 59:46.3 19:01/M
21 Laurie Zaritz 262 54 273 58:59.0 58:59.0 19:02/M
Female 60 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Renee Coffee 24 60 110 32:20.2 32:40.9 10:26/M
2 Judy Lamb 197 64 130 34:29.4 34:41.2 11:07/M
3 Lynne Nickless 118 67 140 35:07.0 35:32.5 11:20/M
4 Cynthia Voss 278 61 174 38:55.6 39:07.2 12:33/M
5 Barb Ward 180 63 199 43:00.3 43:09.3 13:52/M
6 Lanette Brandow 13 61 238 48:03.5 48:51.0 15:30/M
Male 60 to 69
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 David Rau 128 64 11 20:31.9 20:33.9 6:37/M
2 Jim Klein 259 60 14 20:35.8 20:40.8 6:38/M
3 Lyn Curtis 27 68 61 26:59.3 27:56.2 8:42/M
4 Tom Coffee 25 61 80 28:37.1 28:57.6 9:14/M
5 Stephen Blosser 196 60 83 29:06.7 29:19.1 9:23/M
6 Lyle Davis 226 61 157 37:06.1 37:22.7 11:58/M
7 Michael Nickless 119 67 213 44:27.3 44:54.0 14:20/M
8 Mike Gammon 55 66 225 46:23.1 48:02.5 14:58/M
9 David Brandow 12 61 237 48:03.2 48:51.0 15:30/M
10 Wayne Parsons 258 66 281 1:03:01.2 1:03:56.3 20:20/M
Female 70 & up
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Edith Thompson 271 70 231 47:03.0 47:15.0 15:11/M
2 Lily Schmaling 282 79 252 51:10.4 51:28.6 16:30/M
3 Agnes Hendrick 274 79 284 1:06:09.1 1:06:22.6 21:20/M
4 Virginia Clark 222 80 286 1:06:36.7 1:06:45.0 21:29/M
5 Maylis Mork 107 84 288 1:17:23.2 1:17:40.0 24:58/M
Male 70 & up
Over Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ed Trubey 268 71 107 31:45.9 31:52.6 10:15/M
2 Lewis Anderson 1 73 126 34:18.2 34:28.0 11:04/M
3 Harold Clements 234 78 156 37:05.7 37:20.5 11:58/M
4 Frank Dewind 37 78 242 48:52.0 49:27.2 15:46/M