Midland Community Dow Run

back to results

Jun. 5, 2010

Midland Community Dow Run
Midland, Michigan


5K RUN AGE GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010


** MALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Tyler Noble 1229 Shepherd 18 15:48 5:05
2 2 Luke Hickman 661 Midland 17 16:31 5:19
3 3 Michael Kilbreath 1179 Sanford 18 16:50 5:25

** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 27 Jessica Reeves 921 Midland 17 20:22 6:34
2 31 Amanda Valliere 1052 Midland 15 20:46 6:41
3 40 Kali Dent 1187 Midland 14 21:03 6:47

** MALE MASTERS WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 7 Tim Bechtel 1273 Mount Pleasant 40 18:19 5:54
2 9 Joe Laframboise 746 Auburn 44 18:28 5:57
3 10 Ken Stebbins 1013 Midland 52 18:37 6:00

** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 65 Debra Date 1217 Midland 50 22:05 7:07
2 71 Anita Webber 1069 Hope 40 22:14 7:10
3 85 Isabel O'Hagin-Thoens 1136 Midland 53 22:48 7:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 95 Victor Schoenherr 972 Sanford 9 23:02 7:25
2 126 Kyle McIntyre 804 Midland 10 23:46 7:40
3 176 Spencer James 690 Midland 10 24:48 7:59
4 282 Chandler Ault 423 Midland 10 26:40 8:35
5 288 Javin Gudmundsen 630 Midland 9 26:47 8:38
6 366 Daniel Baker 430 Midland 10 28:10 9:05
7 375 Justin Witt 1092 Midland 9 28:23 9:09
8 382 Bailey Schalk 958 Sterling 10 28:27 9:10
9 400 Jared Poliskey 904 Midland 8 28:56 9:19
10 481 Jack Treangen 1047 Midland 10 30:25 9:48
11 533 Sawyer Cederstrom 1244 Bay City 10 31:29 10:09
12 684 Alec Boyer 463 Beaverton 10 36:47 11:51
13 759 Aidan Wilber-Gauthier 1123 Midland 7 43:54 14:08
14 791 Noah Hazen 650 Midland 9 58:49 18:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 43 Hannah Friedrichs 598 Midland 10 21:07 6:48
2 329 Alyssa Sarnowski 951 Auburn 10 27:29 8:51
3 503 Olivia Pumford 912 Freeland 9 30:52 9:57
4 510 Alicia Leigeb 756 Midland 9 31:00 9:59
5 516 Addie Walker 1065 Sanford 10 31:04 10:01
6 519 Tristan Wilber-Gauthie 1122 Midland 7 31:10 10:02
7 551 Nicole Jahr 688 Midland 8 31:53 10:16
8 555 Nicole James 2030 Midland 6 32:02 10:19
9 590 Cortney Hickman 659 Beaverton 10 32:58 10:37
10 622 Ashley Arons 534 Midland 9 34:10 11:00
11 626 Nicole Savage 956 Midland 9 34:22 11:04
12 711 Lauren Gullo 633 Midland 9 38:13 12:19
13 713 Adia Haynes 646 Midland 8 38:15 12:19
14 775 Haylee Snyder 1001 Midland 10 45:58 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 38 Jackson Storer 1015 Midland 12 20:59 6:46
2 53 Marcus Koperski 1237 Bay City 13 21:30 6:56
3 75 Zachary Hoffman 669 Midland 13 22:32 7:16
4 76 Noah Schoenherr 970 Sanford 11 22:32 7:16
5 89 Dylan Anderson 412 Midland 12 22:56 7:23
6 114 Andrew Ellsworth 1275 Saginaw 13 23:32 7:35
7 138 Trent Hickman 662 Beaverton 12 24:01 7:44
8 142 Cristian Schoenherr 968 Sanford 13 24:10 7:47
9 149 Justin Taylor 1152 Midland 11 24:16 7:49
10 172 Matthew Billette 1178 Auburn 11 24:45 7:59
11 177 Benjamin Pennock 887 Midland 13 24:49 8:00
12 245 Joshua Storer 1017 Midland 11 26:06 8:25
13 246 Justin Mott 830 Midland 11 26:09 8:26
14 254 Justin Savage 954 Midland 12 26:15 8:27
15 301 Conor Babin 425 Midland 12 27:02 8:42
16 328 Mason Monville 826 Essexville 12 27:29 8:51
17 383 Josiah Greiner 623 Midland 12 28:28 9:10
18 388 Gabriel Nelson 850 Freeland 13 28:44 9:15
19 429 Blake Webber 1070 Hope 12 29:28 9:30
20 438 Vaughn Roten 939 Midland 13 29:44 9:35
21 502 Tomohiro Teshima 1036 Midland 13 30:47 9:55
22 550 Jared Lane 750 Midland 12 31:51 10:16
23 734 Jacob Gudmundsen 629 Midland 12 40:31 13:03
24 742 Aaron Cummins 1219 Midland 11 41:31 13:22
25 743 Andrew Zerull 1110 Midland 11 41:32 13:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 122 Casey Hadaway 636 Vassar 13 23:43 7:39
2 153 Erin Murphy 836 Hope 12 24:27 7:53
3 155 Robyn Young 1106 Sanford 13 24:30 7:54
4 189 Julia Jeczmionka 694 Essexville 13 25:01 8:03
5 216 Elizabeth Hoffman 667 Midland 11 25:37 8:15
6 228 Taylor Brooks 475 Beaverton 13 25:50 8:19
7 239 Katherine Veit Ii 1062 Bay City 12 26:02 8:23
8 356 Kara Grigg 625 Auburn 13 27:59 9:01
9 396 Jill Poliskey 905 Midland 13 28:53 9:18
10 423 Lilly Keener 711 Saginaw 13 29:17 9:26
11 594 Natalie Savage 955 Midland 13 33:04 10:39
12 600 Kaitlyn Royer 942 Bay City 11 33:17 10:43
13 601 Daiane Pierce 895 Midland 13 33:21 10:45
14 638 Alexis Arons 418 Midland 12 34:50 11:13
15 660 Emily Zerull 1111 Midland 13 35:58 11:35
16 669 Nina Solis 1006 Saginaw 13 36:14 11:40
17 691 Abby Jozwiak 1250 Midland 11 37:00 11:55
18 708 Donavon Early 1189 Midland 13 37:55 12:13
19 754 Alexis Studabaker 1020 Norton Shores 11 42:42 13:45
20 766 Chinara Haynes 648 Midland 13 44:19 14:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 5 Adam Terwilliger 1196 Freeland 16 18:13 5:52
2 6 Travis Smith 1192 Midland 15 18:15 5:53
3 11 Clayton Gould 1124 Midland 14 18:38 6:00
4 16 Garret Bila 450 Freeland 15 19:18 6:13
5 46 Ben Thoenes 1153 Midland 14 21:24 6:54
6 48 John McDonald 799 Midland 16 21:25 6:54
7 90 Brandon Webber 1071 Hope 14 22:57 7:24
8 96 Patrick Gould 616 Bay City 15 23:08 7:27
9 106 Trevor Robertson 936 Saginaw 14 23:20 7:31
10 107 John Ames 409 Midland 15 23:22 7:32
11 117 Brent Pobocik 1205 Midland 16 23:39 7:37
12 132 Nathan Yax 1104 Freeland 14 23:51 7:41
13 158 Ryan Schroering 1147 Saginaw 15 24:32 7:54
14 174 Alec Esparza 574 Saginaw 14 24:47 7:59
15 178 Matt Brown 477 Bad Axe 14 24:49 8:00
16 221 Darin Savage 953 Midland 15 25:45 8:18
17 261 Calvin Webber 1072 Hope 16 26:20 8:29
18 290 Brendan Babinski 426 Midland 16 26:48 8:38
19 294 Joshua Pierce 896 Midland 14 26:54 8:40
20 299 Andrew Lavigne 1128 Midland 16 27:00 8:42
21 306 Jon Lynch 774 Midland 14 27:06 8:44
22 317 Devin O'Hora 866 Midland 16 27:18 8:48
23 354 Ethan Morris 829 Midland 14 27:59 9:01
24 384 Bryce Delaney 544 Midland 15 28:30 9:11
25 433 Malachi Nelson 851 Freeland 15 29:36 9:32
26 477 Travis Shoffner 984 Sanford 15 30:23 9:47
27 574 Jared Frasher 596 Beaverton 15 32:41 10:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 50 Katy Pekala 883 Midland 15 21:28 6:55
2 111 Paige Bukowski 487 Bay City 16 23:27 7:33
3 120 Amanda Bone 457 Midland 15 23:40 7:38
4 125 Hannah Fetner 581 Midland 14 23:45 7:39
5 179 Brittany Dean 539 Saginaw 14 24:51 8:00
6 207 Britany Fleming 586 Midland 15 25:28 8:12
7 210 Ellie Schoenherr 969 Sanford 16 25:29 8:13
8 218 Cassidy McCray 1171 Shepherd 16 25:40 8:16
9 240 Alysa Piering 1138 Midland 16 26:04 8:24
10 251 Miranda Cerny 509 Midland 14 26:13 8:27
11 267 Haley Irwin 1263 Reese 15 26:27 8:31
12 277 Elizabeth Ames 408 Midland 16 26:35 8:34
13 316 Bridget Karsten 705 Midland 15 27:17 8:47
14 385 Sarah Baker 432 Midland 16 28:30 9:11
15 404 Amy Murphy 833 Midland 14 29:01 9:21
16 408 Shannon Murphy 840 Hope 15 29:05 9:22
17 411 Viselle Hugo 683 Bay City 15 29:06 9:22
18 415 Libby Heater 652 Midland 16 29:08 9:23
19 422 Hannah Fletcher 587 Saginaw 14 29:16 9:26
20 451 Emily Jacobs 686 Midland 16 29:55 9:38
21 546 Katie Guettler 632 Midland 16 31:45 10:14
22 572 April Heater 651 Midland 14 32:39 10:31
23 687 Rebekah Pierce 897 Midland 15 36:49 11:51
24 758 Caitlin McDonald 795 Midland 16 43:32 14:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 4 David Gould 615 Bay City 17 18:13 5:52
2 12 Jacob Poliskey 903 Midland 18 18:43 6:02
3 21 Mark Podhorez 902 Midland 18 19:38 6:20
4 22 Alvin Byers 1254 18 19:39 6:20
5 25 Ryan Koehlinger 729 Midland 17 20:12 6:31
6 30 Stephen York 1203 Midland 17 20:45 6:41
7 32 Andy Pekala 882 Midland 18 20:47 6:42
8 81 Michael Anibal 415 Midland 17 22:43 7:19
9 86 Cody Richardson 928 Midland 18 22:50 7:21
10 244 Tyler Bussineau 491 Midland 18 26:06 8:24
11 255 Jacob Kurin 740 Midland 17 26:16 8:28
12 274 Benjamin Pierce 894 Midland 17 26:33 8:33
13 393 Seth Schlosser 963 Midland 19 28:48 9:17
14 506 Aaron Ziehmer 1114 Midland 19 30:56 9:58
15 745 Kody Myers 843 Midland 18 41:36 13:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 55 Kate Bilbee 452 Vassar 19 21:44 7:00
2 56 Corin Bowen 1238 Midland 19 21:45 7:01
3 84 Andrea Brown 476 Midland 17 22:46 7:20
4 139 Linsey Murphy 838 Hemlock 17 24:02 7:44
5 168 Brittany O'Hora 865 Midland 19 24:42 7:58
6 222 Emily Brown 1214 Midland 18 25:46 8:18
7 268 Emily Nelson 849 Freeland 19 26:29 8:32
8 276 Sarah Frederick 1255 Breckenridge 18 26:35 8:34
9 351 Emily Schlund 964 Auburn 19 27:57 9:00
10 364 Kaila Butcher 492 Midland 19 28:07 9:03
11 374 Brooke Murphy 834 Midland 19 28:17 9:07
12 376 Jessica Dean 1213 Midland 18 28:23 9:09
13 493 Danielle Cowles 522 Midland 17 30:38 9:52
14 507 Georgia Farrell 577 Midland 19 30:57 9:58
15 518 Stephanie Brown 1215 Midland 18 31:07 10:01
16 525 Sarah Deford 543 Midland 19 31:16 10:04
17 584 Dana Chavez 513 Toledo 19 32:53 10:36
18 599 Laura Bouwhuis 461 Midland 18 33:16 10:43
19 629 Jessica Terrill 1034 Midland 17 34:35 11:08
20 662 Mandi Shook 985 Midland 17 36:04 11:37
21 689 Amanda McCarthy 788 Bay City 17 36:59 11:55
22 722 Trisha Hudeck 681 Freeland 17 39:26 12:42
23 744 Mindy Miller 820 Midland 18 41:35 13:24
24 752 Aerial Fields 582 Midland 17 42:25 13:40
25 760 Jennifer Kreucher 1249 Midland 19 43:54 14:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 18 Erik Drake 562 Midland 22 19:22 6:14
2 19 Matthew Preston 1139 Midland 22 19:22 6:15
3 45 Zachary Nelson 853 Freeland 21 21:17 6:52
4 78 Zac Logan 1130 Midland 20 22:38 7:18
5 79 Thomas Claerhout 1118 22 22:40 7:18
6 83 Kyle Egnor 568 Midland 22 22:44 7:20
7 121 Mitchell Thomas 1039 Midland 24 23:43 7:39
8 143 Scott Rattel 920 Midland 20 24:12 7:48
9 145 Thomas Bussineau 490 Midland 21 24:13 7:48
10 163 Jonathan Berrie 447 Midland 22 24:36 7:56
11 190 Alex Fontaine 1198 Midland 23 25:01 8:04
12 195 Shane Pease 880 Vassar 23 25:09 8:06
13 264 Adam Lang 752 Midland 21 26:23 8:30
14 270 Kyle Hull 684 Mount Pleasant 24 26:31 8:33
15 286 Timathy Michael 854 Clare 20 26:45 8:37
16 307 Michael Orvis 869 Midland 23 27:06 8:44
17 327 Nick Holmes 675 Cedar Springs 20 27:29 8:51
18 409 Joshua Hopkins 676 Merrill 22 29:05 9:22
19 416 Douglas Noveroske 860 Midland 21 29:12 9:24
20 452 Kyle Feiss 578 St. Louis 21 29:56 9:39
21 556 Aaron Dobos 554 Beaverton 24 32:04 10:20
22 558 Lorne Rittmaier 1284 Midland 22 32:08 10:21
23 659 Cody Hart 643 Midland 20 35:52 11:33
24 787 Philip Randall 918 Midland 21 56:59 18:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 74 Leslie Woods 1099 Midland 22 22:30 7:15
2 188 Cansis Rigg 933 Midland 20 24:59 8:03
3 203 Noel Lewis 763 Midland 22 25:24 8:11
4 258 Laura Scheffler 960 Troy 22 26:17 8:28
5 260 Jessica Haggerty 638 Northville 23 26:18 8:28
6 298 Nicole Peterson 891 Midland 20 26:58 8:41
7 342 Ashley Katzinger 707 Midland 22 27:42 8:56
8 352 Emily Cook 1268 Mount Pleasant 22 27:58 9:00
9 369 Heather Scheffler 959 Troy 23 28:12 9:05
10 395 Ashley Troxell 1050 Freeland 22 28:53 9:18
11 436 Kim Smith 1282 Midland 24 29:41 9:34
12 476 Anja Verhoeven 1063 Midland 21 30:23 9:47
13 479 Rachel Bouwhuis 462 Midland 20 30:24 9:48
14 498 Danielle Caldwell 496 Sanford 23 30:42 9:53
15 504 Robyn Sczepanski 976 Saginaw 22 30:54 9:57
16 517 Samantha Eurich 576 Mount Pleasant 23 31:06 10:01
17 531 Heather Spenceley 1150 Auburn Hills 20 31:25 10:07
18 548 Annie Dobos 557 Beaverton 22 31:49 10:15
19 552 Tricia McDonald 801 Beaverton 23 31:54 10:17
20 554 Lynsay Kochan 1127 Oakley 21 32:00 10:18
21 565 Rachel Nowak 863 Midland 20 32:19 10:24
22 581 Loura Vanrooyen 1057 Midland 20 32:51 10:35
23 674 Jessica Hickerson 658 Midland 24 36:21 11:43
24 677 Kayleigh Schlosser 962 Midland 22 36:23 11:43
25 725 Rachel Boyk 1209 Midland 24 39:36 12:45
26 768 Sarah Knash 1269 Muskegon 21 44:33 14:21
27 774 Tara Roth 1165 Midland 23 45:42 14:43
28 782 Jennifer Parlier 874 Pinconning 24 48:14 15:32
29 788 Alyse Hickerson 656 Midland 20 56:59 18:21
30 789 Amanda Hickerson 657 Midland 22 57:01 18:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 8 Jeff Vandusen 1173 Bay City 28 18:26 5:56
2 33 Will Clark 518 Essexwille 27 20:49 6:42
3 49 Daniel Leddy 754 Beaverton 28 21:28 6:55
4 54 Brian Farr 1120 Saint Louis 26 21:43 7:00
5 68 Eric Hu 1176 Midland 25 22:08 7:08
6 100 John Nosek 856 Saginaw 25 23:13 7:29
7 123 Mike Klosowski 724 Pigeon 29 23:44 7:39
8 151 Matthew Gessford 608 Midland 29 24:24 7:52
9 157 Amir Malekadeli 778 Midland 28 24:31 7:54
10 171 Justin McCormick 790 Midland 25 24:45 7:58
11 180 Tim Risnes 935 Midland 29 24:51 8:00
12 284 Brandon Toyzan 1246 Midland 27 26:41 8:36
13 289 Chris Ordiway 868 Midland 27 26:47 8:38
14 308 Brent Beldyga 1222 Saginaw 28 27:10 8:45
15 311 Kevin Greenwald 619 Midland 29 27:11 8:45
16 380 Jonathan May 786 Farwell 27 28:25 9:09
17 387 Todd Schroeder 973 Saginaw 28 28:40 9:14
18 401 Joel Poliskey 1160 29 28:56 9:19
19 405 Adam Sigsworth 986 Midland 27 29:03 9:21
20 427 Aaron Hudeck 679 Midland 26 29:22 9:28
21 443 Jason Alber 401 Midland 29 29:46 9:35
22 450 John Jeske 695 Freeland 26 29:55 9:38
23 455 Adam Wrobel 1102 Clinton Twp 27 29:59 9:40
24 514 Dan Mills 821 Saginaw 29 31:01 9:59
25 515 Daniel Zimmerman 1116 Bay City 26 31:04 10:00
26 521 Luke Nosek 858 Saginaw 28 31:12 10:03
27 541 Christopher Cragg 523 Sanford 25 31:37 10:11
28 710 Matthew Tacktor 1029 Auburn 27 38:08 12:17
29 751 Jacob Bornemann 459 Midland 25 42:14 13:36
30 777 Brandon Lewis 1132 Midland 28 47:13 15:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 80 Monica Atherton 635 Midland 28 22:41 7:19
2 128 Alissa Czeiszperger 530 Alma 27 23:48 7:40
3 147 Lori Unruh 1183 Midland 29 24:14 7:48
4 167 Kelly Samalik 948 Bay City 27 24:40 7:57
5 183 Suzanne Tillman 1041 Lake 27 24:53 8:01
6 224 Alisha Toyzan 1245 Midland 27 25:47 8:18
7 250 Valerie Brochu 473 Jenison 25 26:11 8:26
8 259 Alysia Diffendal 550 Midland 29 26:17 8:28
9 271 Kalyn Froeschle 1206 Midland 25 26:32 8:33
10 275 Lisa Fleming 1172 Bay City 27 26:34 8:34
11 295 Jamie Cressman 525 Dewitt 25 26:55 8:40
12 314 Amber Huber 677 Midland 26 27:16 8:47
13 318 Terri Russo 947 Midland 25 27:22 8:49
14 325 Rachel Cahalan 495 Battle Creek 28 27:29 8:51
15 353 Sarah Cook 1267 Otsego 26 27:58 9:01
16 363 Stacy Samalik 949 Bay City 25 28:06 9:03
17 370 Shannon Farr 1119 Saint Louis 27 28:15 9:06
18 371 Vicky Scheffler 961 Troy 26 28:15 9:06
19 439 Julie Morley 827 Bay City 28 29:44 9:35
20 442 Tonya Alber 402 Midland 29 29:46 9:35
21 453 Diana Kurin 739 Midland 25 29:57 9:39
22 462 Hannah Beldyga 1221 Saginaw 26 30:09 9:43
23 489 Rebecca Brumm 481 Midland 29 30:35 9:51
24 492 Heather Resmer 924 Midland 26 30:37 9:52
25 511 Lizzie Mills 822 Saginaw 26 31:00 9:59
26 534 Mallory Klosowski 723 Pigeon 25 31:29 10:09
27 580 Laura Crower 527 Midland 25 32:50 10:35
28 618 Erika Gerkman 607 Lansing 29 33:56 10:56
29 619 Melissa Caudy 507 Freeland 29 34:07 10:59
30 625 Sonya Lidke 764 Midland 28 34:18 11:03
31 634 Ann Nagley 845 Midland 28 34:40 11:10
32 668 Shari Meredith 1159 Midland 28 36:12 11:40
33 671 Andrea McDonald 794 Midland 29 36:16 11:41
34 683 Selena Bartys 433 Pinconning 26 36:46 11:51
35 688 Jodie Leblanc 753 Sanford 26 36:54 11:53
36 715 Cailin Tacktor 1028 Auburn 27 38:31 12:24
37 728 Sara Terburgh 1032 Midland 29 40:08 12:56
38 730 Tracey Bates 435 Portage 29 40:27 13:02
39 731 Tammy Martin 780 Bay City 29 40:27 13:02
40 735 Katrina Wroebel 1103 Midland 26 40:41 13:06
41 750 Rochelle Bornemann 460 Midland 25 42:14 13:36
42 764 Karry Kiste 1270 Mt Pleasant 26 44:17 14:16
43 771 Ashley Knaffle 725 Vassar 25 45:13 14:34
44 778 Katie Messinger 1134 Midland 26 47:13 15:13
45 780 Kristen Simpson-Wrobel 989 Clinton Twp 27 47:46 15:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 24 Robert Eberhardt 567 Cincinnati 34 20:03 6:28
2 37 Anthony Davis 538 Auburn 34 20:56 6:45
3 42 Keith Grabill 617 Midland 34 21:05 6:48
4 51 Josh Wiggins 1084 Midland 32 21:29 6:55
5 60 Andrew Bejarano 438 Huron 34 21:53 7:03
6 63 Cyle Blohm 455 Midland 32 21:58 7:05
7 66 Thomas Brewbaker 469 Plymouth 34 22:07 7:08
8 67 Dan Armstrong 1256 Davison 31 22:07 7:08
9 72 Tyson Martin 781 Midland 30 22:18 7:11
10 94 Matthew Wakeman 1278 Midland 30 23:00 7:25
11 97 Travis Steinka 1280 Midland 32 23:09 7:27
12 110 Jeremy Mathy 784 Midland 31 23:26 7:33
13 113 David Mulder 832 Midland 31 23:31 7:35
14 116 Ron Suszek 1022 Auburn 34 23:38 7:37
15 124 James Damude 533 Midland 32 23:44 7:39
16 127 Joshua Brown 1210 Midland 32 23:46 7:40
17 130 Justin Buda 486 Midland 30 23:49 7:40
18 148 Blair Unruh 1156 Midland 32 24:14 7:49
19 173 Shawn Burgard 488 Midland 34 24:46 7:59
20 185 Shane Bjorge 454 Midland 33 24:54 8:01
21 206 Brian Leigib 1181 Midland 31 25:27 8:12
22 209 Greg Lietzow 765 Sanford 32 25:29 8:13
23 232 Jim Swanton 1024 Sanford 34 25:57 8:22
24 266 Jason McBride 1230 Mt Pleasant 34 26:25 8:31
25 293 Bryan Martinez 782 Midland 31 26:53 8:40
26 313 Katie Wakeman 1279 Midland 30 27:14 8:46
27 326 Chris Fogle 589 Mt Pleasant 34 27:29 8:51
28 343 Dennis Darabos 535 Saginaw 33 27:46 8:57
29 357 Jason Lewis 762 Coleman 34 28:00 9:01
30 386 Joseph Grimsby 1204 Midland 32 28:32 9:11
31 397 Benjamin Bates 757 Kalamazoo 30 28:55 9:19
32 414 Lyle Saylor 957 Midland 31 29:07 9:23
33 430 David Krueger 734 Hemlock 33 29:34 9:32
34 478 Michael Williams 1086 Midland 32 30:24 9:48
35 488 Dan Brumm 480 Midland 31 30:34 9:51
36 496 Christopher Husted 685 Midland 33 30:41 9:53
37 598 Adam Dobos 555 Beaverton 34 33:15 10:43
38 604 Robert McDonald 800 Freeland 33 33:34 10:49
39 606 Eric Berg 445 Midland 34 33:35 10:49
40 617 Steve Champine 510 Shepherd 33 33:56 10:56
41 637 Trenton Smith 998 Midland 33 34:49 11:13
42 693 Chad Welch 1076 Freeland 31 37:11 11:59
43 717 Devon Stangland 1011 Midland 32 38:39 12:27
44 727 Dan Terburgh 1031 Midland 30 40:07 12:55
45 765 Erik Kiste 1157 Mt Pleasant 30 44:18 14:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 61 Deedra Bejarano 439 Huron 34 21:53 7:03
2 77 Donna McGuire 803 Beaverton 31 22:32 7:16
3 82 Heather Notter 859 Saginaw 33 22:43 7:19
4 104 Jenny Schmitt 1281 West Branch 34 23:17 7:30
5 118 Kelley Ludlum 771 Freeland 32 23:39 7:37
6 131 Bobbi Arthur 420 Midland 34 23:49 7:40
7 144 Salena Dodman 559 Sanford 33 24:12 7:48
8 166 Manon Ardouin 417 Midland 32 24:39 7:56
9 181 Melanie Blondin 456 Midland 30 24:52 8:01
10 200 Nicole Gotts 614 Midland 33 25:15 8:08
11 223 Sherry Elford 569 Midland 34 25:46 8:18
12 233 Sarah Vansumeren 1060 Midland 33 25:57 8:22
13 234 Alina Malarz 777 Midland 32 25:57 8:22
14 247 Danielle Zieroff 1115 Auburn 31 26:10 8:26
15 256 Kelly Zalusky 1107 Midland 34 26:16 8:28
16 262 Melisa McLeod 806 Auburn 33 26:22 8:30
17 269 Sara Maison 776 Rose City 32 26:30 8:32
18 278 Alyssa Beebe 437 Auburn 31 26:36 8:34
19 280 Erin Royalty 941 Midland 31 26:40 8:35
20 319 Aubrey Smith 994 Ithaca 33 27:23 8:49
21 339 Amy Hebert 653 Midland 32 27:40 8:55
22 345 Evelyn Renshaw 923 Freeland 31 27:47 8:57
23 389 Rachel Golden 612 Saginaw 31 28:45 9:16
24 413 Kim Derosia 547 Bay City 32 29:07 9:23
25 417 Jamie Lentner 759 Freeland 32 29:12 9:24
26 426 Katrina Berg 446 Midland 30 29:19 9:27
27 432 Sarah Krueger 736 Hemlock 32 29:35 9:32
28 434 Amy Korte 731 Kalamazoo 32 29:37 9:32
29 435 Amy Smith 992 Auburn 31 29:38 9:33
30 447 Susie Dirkfeld 1287 Mount Pleasant 31 29:54 9:38
31 449 Faith McLane 805 Coleman 33 29:55 9:38
32 454 Christal Mulder 831 Midland 30 29:57 9:39
33 457 Melissa Menzies 815 Midland 32 30:00 9:40
34 463 Vanessa Vanslyck 1161 Midland 30 30:09 9:43
35 466 Sarah Gielda 609 Bay City 30 30:12 9:44
36 469 Jesseca Elza 570 Sanford 32 30:14 9:44
37 472 Elissa Paeth 871 Bay City 30 30:18 9:46
38 483 Nichole Gillig 611 Midland 33 30:26 9:48
39 491 Keri Hofmann 670 Midland 34 30:35 9:51
40 528 Jennifer Keister 1232 Midland 33 31:20 10:06
41 529 Carrie Prosowski 1140 Auburn 34 31:20 10:06
42 564 Marci Violette 1064 Auburn 33 32:17 10:24
43 566 Kendra Daly 532 Midland 32 32:29 10:28
44 569 Katie Ries 931 Bay City 30 32:36 10:30
45 573 Mary Roush 940 Midland 33 32:40 10:31
46 588 Angela Sweebe-Ware 1025 Midland 33 32:56 10:36
47 592 Erin Miedema 818 Gross Pointe 31 33:01 10:38
48 595 Heather Fisher 1194 Midland 33 33:10 10:41
49 596 Jennifer Dobos 558 Beaverton 32 33:14 10:42
50 630 Kelly Snyder 1003 Midland 34 34:35 11:08
51 631 Trisha Bach 744 Essexville 34 34:37 11:09
52 633 Jeanne Arnold 427 Bay City 34 34:40 11:10
53 644 Kim Moilanen 824 Merrill 34 35:11 11:20
54 648 Julie Foster 593 Grand Blanc 30 35:22 11:24
55 652 Jennifer Rezmer 1285 Midland 33 35:28 11:26
56 654 Tara Crower 529 Auburn 33 35:34 11:28
57 658 Lyndi Smith 997 Midland 30 35:49 11:32
58 663 Dawn Buggia 1259 Freeland 33 36:05 11:37
59 666 Rebecca Dean 540 Saginaw 31 36:09 11:39
60 698 Tara Lundstrom 773 Midland 33 37:31 12:05
61 706 Shelly Simmons 987 Midland 33 37:51 12:11
62 723 Megan Tomich 1155 Midland 33 39:36 12:45
63 724 Lisa Whyte 1082 Sanford 31 39:36 12:45
64 726 Kim Retzloff-May 926 Midland 30 39:47 12:49
65 732 Erin Pung 913 Merrill 30 40:30 13:03
66 738 Jennifer Chandler 511 Vassar 32 41:00 13:12
67 740 Heidi Lewis 761 Coleman 31 41:16 13:18
68 749 Margaret Forgash 592 Bay City 32 42:13 13:36
69 762 Christy Lorenz 767 Keego Harbor 34 44:07 14:13
70 763 Elizabeth Hudeck 680 Saginaw 32 44:17 14:16
71 770 Erin Scroggins 227 Vanderbilt 32 45:09 14:33
72 772 Heather Petzold 892 Millington 33 45:13 14:34
73 786 Kara Zastrow 1108 Midland 33 55:12 17:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 15 Brian Herek 655 Bay City 38 19:12 6:11
2 28 Sean McBride 787 Midland 35 20:38 6:39
3 47 Dan Seemann 979 Freeland 36 21:24 6:54
4 52 Gene Quezada 1242 Midland 35 21:29 6:55
5 58 Brook Payton 878 Mt. Pleasant 38 21:47 7:01
6 59 Keith Lamont 748 Auburn 37 21:53 7:03
7 69 William Lucas 769 Midland 39 22:11 7:09
8 73 Jeff Crook 526 Saginaw 39 22:19 7:11
9 92 Jeff Gandy 601 Midland 39 22:57 7:24
10 99 Kenneth Vansumeren 1059 Midland 35 23:11 7:28
11 102 Ari Kar 703 Midland 39 23:14 7:29
12 135 Joey Yezak 1105 Midland 37 23:55 7:42
13 146 Erich Kickland 1126 Midland 37 24:14 7:48
14 182 Brian Mangapora 1166 Midland 38 24:52 8:01
15 184 Peter Kumar 738 Saginaw 37 24:54 8:01
16 197 James Goodwin 613 Midland 39 25:11 8:07
17 225 Todd Dhein 549 Midland 36 25:47 8:19
18 236 Michael Randolph 1141 Midland 37 26:01 8:23
19 238 John Hatfield 645 Midland 37 26:02 8:23
20 279 David McDonald 797 Midland 37 26:36 8:34
21 302 Chuck Neal 846 Coleman 38 27:04 8:43
22 309 Larry Weideman 1074 Midland 36 27:10 8:45
23 323 Daniel Bickersteth 448 Midland 38 27:28 8:51
24 348 John Petzold 893 Millington 35 27:50 8:58
25 365 Joel Kraenzlein 732 Midland 36 28:09 9:04
26 394 William Janeczko 692 Midland 38 28:52 9:18
27 399 Madan Somasi 1007 Midland 35 28:55 9:19
28 420 Jason Folkenroth 591 Midland 35 29:14 9:25
29 424 Rick Krueger 735 Mount Pleasant 36 29:17 9:26
30 440 Gail Sarnowski 952 Auburn 36 29:44 9:35
31 456 Martin Crook 1101 Midland 36 30:00 9:40
32 461 Dave Sullivan 1021 Midland 35 30:09 9:43
33 467 Aaron Seitz 980 Midland 37 30:14 9:44
34 471 Ajay Middha 1135 Midland 38 30:18 9:45
35 505 Matt Pumford 911 Freeland 35 30:55 9:57
36 524 Lewis Landon 749 Sanford 39 31:16 10:04
37 538 Phil Maxwell 785 St. Louis 35 31:34 10:10
38 544 Patrick Killian 1162 Midland 36 31:42 10:13
39 559 Gary Gudmundsen 628 Midland 38 32:13 10:23
40 583 Mike Lytle 1200 Midland 35 32:53 10:36
41 605 Jeremy McDonald 798 Freeland 36 33:35 10:49
42 611 Nathan Reed 1143 Midland 36 33:49 10:54
43 653 Jodie Shoffner 983 Sanford 38 35:32 11:27
44 672 Chris Carter 505 Midland 38 36:17 11:41
45 697 Rob Peters 890 Midland 37 37:31 12:05
46 729 Jeff Smith 671 Midland 36 40:09 12:56
47 761 Christy Lorenz 812 Keego Harbor 36 44:07 14:13
48 785 Victor Francis 594 Midland 39 51:47 16:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 64 Jill Gushow 1174 Midland 39 22:02 7:06
2 98 Holly Brindley 472 West Branch 38 23:10 7:28
3 115 Kristen Lark 1146 Midland 37 23:33 7:35
4 129 Heather Witt 1091 Midland 39 23:48 7:40
5 136 Jody Payton 879 Mt. Pleasant 39 23:58 7:43
6 170 Kristin Smith 996 Midland 38 24:43 7:58
7 193 Jill Jeczmionka 693 Essexville 39 25:06 8:05
8 248 Kari Roe 937 Auburn 36 26:10 8:26
9 253 Hollie Mervich 816 Midland 35 26:15 8:27
10 263 Jodi Thomas 1154 Midland 36 26:22 8:30
11 283 Amy Degeer 1163 Midland 39 26:41 8:36
12 324 Leigh Fogle 590 Mt Pleasant 35 27:29 8:51
13 331 Leah Gardner 603 Midland 37 27:30 8:51
14 335 Heidi Kar 704 Midland 39 27:33 8:53
15 336 Carie Lafond 745 Freeland 37 27:34 8:53
16 341 Lisa Weldy 1078 Midland 38 27:41 8:55
17 350 Heather Judd 701 Bay City 35 27:53 8:59
18 378 Laurie Witt 1093 Midland 37 28:23 9:09
19 381 Lori McCracken 791 Sanford 39 28:27 9:10
20 392 Camille Craig 524 Midland 36 28:48 9:17
21 406 Liz Kenney 714 Merrill 37 29:03 9:22
22 412 Brandi Allensworth 404 Essexville 37 29:07 9:23
23 418 Melanie Hoffman 668 Midland 38 29:13 9:25
24 431 Deire Piotrowski 900 Bay City 35 29:35 9:32
25 446 Shelley Bryant 1286 Shepherd 36 29:54 9:38
26 464 Stacey Corrigan 520 Hemlock 35 30:09 9:43
27 487 Erica Canales 500 Saginaw 38 30:33 9:50
28 494 Robin Doan 553 Hemlock 37 30:39 9:52
29 499 Janelle Nehrt 848 Midland 39 30:43 9:54
30 500 Mindy Kickland 718 Midland 36 30:44 9:54
31 501 Jana Smith-Seals 999 Dearborn Height 38 30:44 9:54
32 509 Christine Helman 654 Perry 37 31:00 9:59
33 540 Rachelle Kell 713 Midland 35 31:36 10:11
34 542 Joyce Killian 719 Midland 35 31:41 10:12
35 560 Terry Hagen 637 Sanford 37 32:14 10:23
36 561 Christy Sheldon 982 Wheeler 37 32:15 10:23
37 575 Angela Frasher 595 Beaverton 39 32:41 10:32
38 576 Madhu Rishi 1145 Midland 39 32:45 10:33
39 585 Kerry Painter 1208 Midland 37 32:53 10:36
40 591 Amy Williams 1085 Midland 35 32:59 10:38
41 593 Sheri Alonzo 406 Saginaw 35 33:04 10:39
42 602 Heidi Rudisel 945 Midland 38 33:25 10:46
43 603 Sara O'Dell 864 Midland 36 33:28 10:47
44 612 Amy Miller 819 Auburn 35 33:50 10:54
45 613 Jeanette Erdmann 572 Midland 35 33:52 10:55
46 614 Annmarie Erickson 573 Midland 35 33:52 10:55
47 620 Richelle Erlenbeck 1258 Saginaw 39 34:07 10:59
48 632 Tracy Schroeder 974 Midland 38 34:37 11:09
49 635 Carol Whittaker 1081 Midland 35 34:42 11:11
50 640 Sharon Aultman 424 Beaverton 38 34:56 11:15
51 645 Kathryn Rigda 932 Freeland 36 35:18 11:22
52 646 Kim Janeczko 691 Midland 37 35:18 11:22
53 655 Jenn Tryban 1202 Midland 37 35:35 11:28
54 664 Heidi Lind 766 Midland 35 36:08 11:38
55 665 Angela Harcek 642 Midland 36 36:09 11:39
56 685 Ares Varela 993 35 36:47 11:51
57 704 Jennifer Birchmeier 453 Midland 38 37:47 12:10
58 705 Angela Pennington 885 Harbor Beach 35 37:47 12:10
59 707 Angela Morris 828 Midland 39 37:52 12:12
60 716 Amy Wilson 1089 Midland 39 38:34 12:25
61 746 Amy Fleming 585 Freeland 39 41:37 13:24
62 773 Marylou Cummins 1218 Midland 35 45:37 14:42
63 783 Ayana Haynes 647 Midland 38 48:32 15:38
64 784 Dawn Nowak 861 Midland 36 49:29 15:56
65 790 Cathy Hazen 649 Midland 38 58:49 18:56
66 792 Julie Rude 944 Millington 37 59:45 19:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 13 Jim Perry 889 Midland 44 19:09 6:10
2 20 Jon Vankirk 1056 Freeland 41 19:30 6:17
3 36 Wayne Sylvester 1248 Midland 43 20:56 6:45
4 41 Robert Rathbun 1142 Midland 40 21:05 6:47
5 91 Richard Greer 621 Gladwin 40 22:57 7:24
6 101 Paul Witt 1094 Midland 40 23:13 7:29
7 105 Ian Montgomery 825 Auburn 40 23:18 7:30
8 109 Ben Dollard 560 Midland 41 23:24 7:32
9 133 George Escamilla 1220 Bay City 41 23:54 7:42
10 140 Toby Bridges 471 Auburn 41 24:06 7:46
11 175 Luis Canales 501 Saginaw 44 24:48 7:59
12 191 Bret Dittenber 551 Midland 40 25:02 8:04
13 201 Gerald Ladwig 742 Midland 44 25:17 8:09
14 212 Andy Brady 467 Freeland 40 25:31 8:13
15 215 Paul Boyer 466 Beaverton 41 25:36 8:15
16 219 William Caldwell 497 Sanford 44 25:42 8:17
17 241 Jay Szabo 1026 Freeland 44 26:04 8:24
18 243 David Jordahl 697 Midland 41 26:05 8:24
19 303 Christian Sanchez 1252 Saginaw 40 27:05 8:43
20 305 James Woehrle 1095 Midland 40 27:06 8:44
21 315 Atsushi Teshima 1035 Midland 44 27:17 8:47
22 321 Mark Irwin 1262 Reese 43 27:25 8:50
23 337 Michael Sebaly 977 Midland 40 27:34 8:53
24 340 Jeffey Newman 855 Freeland 44 27:41 8:55
25 344 Gary Waters 1068 Saginaw 40 27:46 8:57
26 346 Tom Neuenfeldt 1195 Midland 43 27:49 8:58
27 437 Robb Webber 1073 Hope 41 29:43 9:34
28 484 John Treangen 1048 Midland 43 30:27 9:48
29 508 Joe Pike 899 Midland 44 30:57 9:58
30 536 Jeff Cederstrom 1243 Bay City 42 31:32 10:10
31 553 Alan Alonzo 405 Saginaw 44 31:59 10:18
32 563 Dave Kell 712 Midland 40 32:16 10:24
33 608 Jim Michewicz 1191 Fenton 44 33:39 10:50
34 636 David Branson 468 Midland 44 34:47 11:12
35 641 Rod Grigg 626 Auburn 44 35:03 11:17
36 712 Michael Gullo 634 Midland 41 38:14 12:19
37 719 Russell Carr 503 Coleman 43 38:52 12:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 202 Cheryl Meyer 817 Mount Pleasant 41 25:20 8:10
2 205 Michele Dellapietra 546 Greenacres 40 25:26 8:12
3 229 Pamela Render 922 Coleman 42 25:52 8:20
4 257 Laurie Babinski 428 Midland 44 26:17 8:28
5 285 Kathy Bruzewski 484 Auburn 42 26:42 8:36
6 304 Lisa Smith 1216 Midland 40 27:06 8:44
7 310 Sheri Tausk 1030 Midland 43 27:10 8:45
8 312 Raena Storer 1018 Midland 43 27:13 8:46
9 322 Kristin Kontranowski 730 Midland 41 27:25 8:50
10 333 Mary Beth Smith 1149 Midland 43 27:31 8:52
11 338 Carla Budinsky 1117 Midland 44 27:36 8:53
12 349 Jody Bilbee 451 Vassar 44 27:53 8:59
13 372 Lisa Boyer 465 Beaverton 41 28:17 9:07
14 391 Elizabeth Pan 873 Saaginaw 42 28:46 9:16
15 402 Paula Starner 1012 Mount Pleasant 42 29:00 9:21
16 403 Deborah Arbury 416 Sanford 41 29:01 9:21
17 410 Teri Grigg 627 Auburn 40 29:06 9:22
18 421 Helen Trevino 1049 Saginaw 44 29:16 9:26
19 445 Linda Doran 561 Midland 44 29:53 9:38
20 468 Pam Koehlinger 728 Midland 44 30:14 9:44
21 474 Kelley Hammis 1125 Saginaw 40 30:20 9:46
22 490 Mischael Pitt 901 Midland 42 30:35 9:51
23 520 Kim Bruzewski 485 Baycity 42 31:10 10:03
24 523 Beth Brewer 470 Auburn 43 31:16 10:04
25 526 Lisa Hohman 672 Midland 41 31:20 10:05
26 527 Rhonda Raft 916 Trenton 40 31:20 10:06
27 535 Tami Brown 478 Bad Axe 44 31:30 10:09
28 539 Jamie Terrill 1033 Midland 44 31:35 10:10
29 543 Jodie Gardner 602 Midland 41 31:42 10:13
30 549 Tammy Dewyse 548 Bay City 41 31:50 10:15
31 587 Julie Hickman 660 Beaverton 40 32:56 10:36
32 597 Lori Royer 943 Bay City 42 33:15 10:43
33 610 Lori Michewicz 1190 Fenton 40 33:49 10:54
34 615 Tamara Klida 722 Auburn 42 33:55 10:55
35 616 Sherry Anthony 1274 Auburn 43 33:55 10:55
36 621 Sissy Hollon 673 Midland 41 34:08 11:00
37 643 Sara Arons 419 Midland 42 35:04 11:18
38 650 Melissa Stone 1014 Grayling 44 35:25 11:25
39 651 Julie Hart 644 Midland 44 35:27 11:25
40 667 Luella Rosencrants 938 Midland 40 36:11 11:39
41 675 Marie Zaremba 1261 Freeland 40 36:22 11:43
42 679 Lea Ann Hanchett 640 Remus 42 36:27 11:44
43 680 Canath Solis 1005 Saginaw 43 36:27 11:45
44 681 Amy McQueen 807 Vestaburg 40 36:28 11:45
45 686 Laurie Haney 641 Beaverton 42 36:48 11:51
46 690 Lisa Jozwiak 1251 Midland 44 37:00 11:55
47 714 Kelley Cone 1180 Midland 44 38:24 12:22
48 737 Cheri Hitchcock 664 Midland 42 41:00 13:12
49 739 Gina Brunskill 482 Lewiston 44 41:14 13:17
50 741 Susan Zerull 1112 Midland 44 41:28 13:21
51 753 Ulanda Fields 583 Midland 40 42:30 13:41
52 776 Kathy Snyder 1002 Midland 40 45:59 14:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 17 James Vanbuskirk 1053 Coleman 45 19:21 6:14
2 26 Thomas Burns 489 Midland 49 20:13 6:31
3 34 Larry Escamilla 1272 Pinconning 49 20:52 6:44
4 39 Christopher Howard 1277 Coleman 46 21:02 6:47
5 44 Jochen Friedrichs 599 Midland 46 21:12 6:50
6 62 Jeffrey Koehlinger 727 Midland 45 21:57 7:04
7 87 Blake Bergeon 1186 Midland 46 22:55 7:23
8 88 Fabio Camacho 1265 Midland 45 22:55 7:23
9 119 Stephen Smith 1207 Midland 45 23:40 7:38
10 137 Jerry Skrocki 1197 Bay City 48 24:00 7:44
11 150 William Wardin 1066 Hemlock 45 24:17 7:50
12 159 Patrick Murphy 839 Hope 49 24:34 7:55
13 187 Greg Squanda 1008 Saginaw 49 24:59 8:03
14 208 Reid Duford 563 Sanford 46 25:28 8:12
15 211 John Guettler 631 Midland 49 25:31 8:13
16 213 William Logan 1131 Midland 45 25:32 8:13
17 217 Gene Alexander 1175 Beaverton 47 25:38 8:16
18 227 Russell Jones 696 Hope 48 25:49 8:19
19 231 David Keenan 708 Auburn 46 25:55 8:21
20 237 Robert Stafford 1010 Midland 47 26:02 8:23
21 252 Timm Richardson 1144 Midland 49 26:13 8:27
22 265 Glenn Cerny 508 Midland 48 26:23 8:30
23 281 William Greiner 624 Midland 47 26:40 8:35
24 297 Hans Karsten 706 Midland 48 26:57 8:41
25 334 Jerry Vasilko 1061 Midland 47 27:32 8:52
26 347 Clifford Todd 1042 Midland 47 27:50 8:58
27 355 Brien Haight 639 Midland 47 27:59 9:01
28 358 Bob Huckins 678 Midland 45 28:00 9:01
29 361 Dan Taylor 1151 Midland 46 28:01 9:01
30 367 David Baker 431 Midland 45 28:11 9:05
31 377 Brian Ames 407 Midland 48 28:23 9:09
32 379 Alex Rapanos 919 Midland 46 28:23 9:09
33 398 Mark Bell 1212 Midland 47 28:55 9:19
34 407 Tim Fish 584 Freeland 45 29:04 9:22
35 458 David Fisher 1193 Midland 49 30:02 9:40
36 512 David Leigeb 758 Midland 48 31:01 9:59
37 586 Ross Duford 564 Midland 48 32:54 10:36
38 609 Brian McCarthy 789 Bay City 46 33:48 10:53
39 623 Jay Arons 579 Midland 45 34:10 11:00
40 624 Kevin McDevitt 792 Midland 48 34:16 11:02
41 649 Jerome Dellapietra 545 Greenacres 48 35:24 11:24
42 692 Tom Wrath 1100 Midland 46 37:01 11:55
43 709 Don Earley 566 Midland 45 37:55 12:13
44 793 Matthew Provenzano 909 Sanford 48 1:00:31 19:29
45 794 David Allen 403 Midland 45 1:04:52 20:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 134 Dawn Carsten 504 Sanford 45 23:55 7:42
2 162 Susan Murphy 841 Hemlock 47 24:36 7:56
3 169 Elaine Murphy 835 Hope 47 24:43 7:58
4 296 Kim Tillman 1040 Mount Pleasant 49 26:57 8:41
5 320 Linda Kruger 737 Grayling 47 27:25 8:50
6 360 Lissa Ames 410 Midland 48 28:01 9:01
7 368 Mary Hitchcock 665 Bay City 47 28:11 9:05
8 373 Roxana Schlund 965 Auburn 45 28:17 9:07
9 390 Linda Hall 1266 Reese 47 28:46 9:16
10 428 Kerry Kroll 733 Midland 48 29:24 9:28
11 448 L0ra Keenan 709 Auburn 46 29:54 9:38
12 459 Yolanda Bone 458 Midland 49 30:06 9:42
13 460 Barbara Shook 1148 Midland 48 30:06 9:42
14 465 Stephanie Williams 1087 Midland 48 30:10 9:43
15 482 Trudy Wells 1079 Midland 48 30:26 9:48
16 485 Brenda Martin 779 Midland 49 30:30 9:50
17 522 Vivian Murphy 842 Midland 49 31:14 10:04
18 530 Kelly Hill 663 Midland 46 31:21 10:06
19 557 Becky Carlson 502 Midland 45 32:04 10:20
20 571 Becky Dunham 565 Midland 47 32:37 10:30
21 577 Tracy Meinecke 1133 Midland 45 32:49 10:34
22 627 Susan Friesen 600 Gladwin 45 34:25 11:05
23 647 Connie Deford 542 Midland 49 35:20 11:23
24 657 Nancy Clark 516 Saginaw 48 35:46 11:31
25 673 Susan Myers 844 Midland 47 36:21 11:43
26 701 Nancy Leppek 760 Midland 48 37:39 12:08
27 703 Allison McDonald 793 Midland 45 37:42 12:08
28 718 Jody Dittenber 552 Midland 46 38:42 12:28
29 721 Lori Ostrowski 1137 Midland 46 39:12 12:38
30 757 Betty Mester 1260 Beaverton 49 43:16 13:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 14 Brian Bender 1276 Alma 52 19:10 6:11
2 23 Manny Sanchez 1239 Saginaw 52 19:51 6:24
3 35 Michael Pekala 884 Midland 52 20:55 6:45
4 57 Mike Restifo 925 Saginaw 54 21:45 7:01
5 108 Randy Oliver 867 Midland 52 23:24 7:32
6 154 John Weiss 1075 Saginaw 50 24:30 7:53
7 156 J. Dee Brooks 474 Midland 53 24:31 7:54
8 160 Adam Bruce 1211 Midland 51 24:35 7:55
9 165 Jim Bicknell 449 Midland 53 24:38 7:56
10 199 Tim Zerull 1113 Midland 53 25:14 8:08
11 204 Michael Ludlum 772 Freeland 53 25:25 8:11
12 226 Kevin Hoerauf 666 Midland 51 25:49 8:19
13 242 Robert Szczepanik 1027 Bay City 50 26:04 8:24
14 249 Kirk Carlisle 1231 Saginaw 51 26:10 8:26
15 272 Roy Knopp 726 Midland 50 26:32 8:33
16 287 Gail Goetz 1233 Saint Louis 52 26:45 8:37
17 291 Jerry Neubauer 1241 Midland 53 26:49 8:38
18 292 Al Collins 519 Midland 50 26:53 8:40
19 359 Mike Wood 1097 Sanford 54 28:00 9:01
20 362 Kent Woodburn 1098 Midland 54 28:06 9:03
21 513 Paul Nelson 852 Freeland 52 31:01 9:59
22 547 Joe Pastuzyn 876 Midland 54 31:46 10:14
23 562 Ron Meier 810 Mt. Pleasant 53 32:16 10:24
24 589 Jim Jagodzinski 1264 Midland 53 32:57 10:37
25 607 Doug Huebner 682 Midland 51 33:38 10:50
26 767 Kenneth Wilkinson 2293 Midland 53 44:25 14:18
27 769 Craig McDonald 796 Midland 52 44:36 14:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 164 Anita Whitney 1080 Midland 50 24:37 7:56
2 186 Tamara Delong 1918 Midland 50 24:59 8:03
3 192 Andra Stackhouse 1009 Saginaw 51 25:05 8:05
4 220 Beth Boyer 464 Midland 51 25:45 8:18
5 235 Susan Kleinhans 721 Midland 50 25:57 8:22
6 330 Michele Bell 440 Midland 51 27:30 8:51
7 419 Cindy Ciuk 1253 Midland 51 29:14 9:25
8 441 Lesli Pennock 888 Midland 50 29:44 9:35
9 470 Kathleen Garrett 604 Linwood 54 30:16 9:45
10 475 Christianne Wilson 1257 Midland 50 30:21 9:47
11 486 Becky Bruce 479 Midland 51 30:32 9:50
12 495 Denise Lahaie 747 Midland 50 30:39 9:52
13 532 Diane Darabos 536 St Charles 53 31:25 10:07
14 545 Shelley Schoenherr 971 Sanford 53 31:42 10:13
15 568 Betty Gay 605 Sanford 51 32:35 10:30
16 578 Melissa Crower 528 Midland 53 32:50 10:34
17 582 Kathryn Laethem 743 Frankenmuth 54 32:52 10:35
18 656 Carla Stremlow 1019 Coleman 50 35:39 11:29
19 682 Cynthia Bala 1077 Ortonville 50 36:45 11:50
20 700 Pam Butcher 494 Midland 52 37:31 12:05
21 702 Sheryl Sanchez 1240 Saginaw 51 37:40 12:08
22 720 Frances Bedolla 436 Midland 51 38:55 12:32
23 733 Lisa Nowak 862 Midland 50 40:30 13:03
24 755 Denise Goetz 1234 Saint Louis 53 42:49 13:47
25 781 Tamie Simpson 988 Warren 51 47:46 15:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 29 Kevin M. Nehil 847 Midland 56 20:45 6:41
2 103 Don Lynch 1228 Munger 59 23:16 7:30
3 141 Dirk Brines 1158 Farwell 55 24:08 7:47
4 196 Don Fontaine 1199 Midland 57 25:09 8:06
5 198 Rudy Villarreal 1164 Orion 55 25:11 8:07
6 230 Doug Enos 571 Sanford 57 25:55 8:21
7 273 Zenas Vanslyck 1058 Midland 55 26:33 8:33
8 444 Tim Sipka 991 Alma 57 29:49 9:36
9 473 Reiner Mehltretter 809 Saginaw 57 30:18 9:46
10 678 Robert Lane 751 Midland 55 36:26 11:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 161 Chris Sipka 990 Alma 56 24:35 7:55
2 214 Ing-Fen Hu 1177 Midland 55 25:35 8:14
3 480 Deb Sharpe 981 Sanford 55 30:24 9:48
4 567 June Daly 531 Midland 56 32:30 10:28
5 579 Sandy Jacobson 687 Midland 57 32:50 10:35
6 628 Marilyn Clark 515 Merrill 55 34:29 11:06
7 642 Linda Popelka 906 Wilson 57 35:03 11:17
8 661 Marsha Florey 588 Midland 56 36:00 11:36
9 695 Kris Joynt 700 Mt. Pleasant 58 37:13 11:59
10 696 Eileen Kern 715 Reese 56 37:13 11:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 70 Gary Scott 975 Midland 62 22:13 7:09
2 93 Philip Ouillette 870 Auburn 63 22:58 7:24
3 112 Michael Greer 620 Gladwin 61 23:28 7:34
4 152 Dan Foster 1283 Midland 60 24:25 7:52
5 194 Gerald Smith 995 Midland 64 25:08 8:06
6 699 Mike Butcher 493 Midland 64 37:31 12:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 425 Jill Schmidt 966 South Lyon 62 29:19 9:27
2 670 Andrea Gauthier 1121 Midland 64 36:14 11:40
3 694 Sue Asher 422 Midland 60 37:12 11:59
4 779 Julie Wiseman 1090 Midland 63 47:19 15:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 300 Rick McGaw 1247 Freeland 65 27:00 8:42
2 332 Larry Nosek 857 Saginaw 66 27:30 8:52
3 639 Bruce Peck 881 Midland 67 34:52 11:14
4 676 Phil Tower 1044 Midland 67 36:23 11:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 570 Rebecca Wieland 1083 Midland 67 32:36 10:30
2 736 Ginny Short 1235 Montrose 65 40:59 13:12
3 747 Viki Coughlin 521 Vestaburg 65 41:38 13:25
4 748 Judith Lonsway 1236 Fenton 65 42:03 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 497 Art Ketelhut 717 Prudenville 78 30:42 9:53
2 537 Ralph L. Palmer 872 Midland 76 31:34 10:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 756 Glenn Ellen Thomas 1038 Bay City 73 42:58 13:50

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====




5K WALK AGE GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010


*** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Rick Huber 2013 Montrose 53 28:34 9:12
2 2 Scott Luce 2097 Grand Rapids 50 29:00 9:21
3 13 Richard Mills 2130 Midland 52 38:13 12:18

*** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 3 Lynette Heinlein 2368 Vassar 53 30:40 9:53
2 4 Amy Hadaway 1994 Vassar 37 33:57 10:56
3 5 Jaime Gardiner 1958 Clio 25 34:27 11:06

*** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 19 Bob Boeke 1852 Midland 66 39:00 12:34
2 28 Larry Kurin 2069 Midland 52 40:03 12:54
3 31 Robert Jones 2042 Midland 60 40:10 12:56

*** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 6 Shelly Huber 2014 Montrose 50 34:36 11:09
2 9 Beth Poliskey 2181 Midland 49 37:10 11:58
3 10 Judy McCabe 2114 Midland 56 37:35 12:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 108 Ryan Kreusch 2068 Midland 8 44:14 14:15
2 147 Logan Elliott 1932 Midland 10 46:19 14:55
3 305 Ryan Berg 1839 Midland 10 52:03 16:46
4 335 Brenden Bass 1828 Midland 8 53:18 17:10
5 396 Andrew Bott 1856 Midland 9 57:00 18:21
6 413 Mason Dana 1909 Midland 3 57:48 18:37
7 415 Tristan Kirk 2055 Midland 6 57:54 18:39
8 418 Gavin Kirk 2053 Midland 8 58:14 18:45
9 433 Richard Hartmann 1997 Midland 6 1:01:11 19:42
10 434 Paul Hartmann 2335 Midland 4 1:01:12 19:43
11 450 Damon Boyer 1860 Beaverton 6 1:04:56 20:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 29 Kayla Dana 1908 Midland 9 40:07 12:55
2 207 Adrienne Gray 1975 Midland 7 48:10 15:31
3 208 Kate Savage 2217 Midland 5 48:10 15:31
4 250 Kara Lightfoot 2088 Auburn 9 49:35 15:58
5 359 Sydney Dana 1910 Midland 6 54:31 17:33
6 382 Lydia Isley 2020 Midland 5 56:12 18:06
7 421 Jordyn Landon 2077 Sanford 8 58:28 18:50
8 457 Emily Kinnicutt 2050 Midland 6 1:07:22 21:42
9 462 Faith Jacobs 2024 Midland 8 1:07:36 21:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 37 Theryn Bass 1831 Midland 12 40:21 13:00
2 41 Brian Maloney 2101 Sheperd 13 40:27 13:02
3 42 Christian Maloney 2102 Sheperd 11 40:29 13:03
4 48 Jordan Jacobs 2025 Midland 12 40:44 13:07
5 176 Zachary Grider 1986 Midland 12 47:11 15:12
6 181 Caleb Simmons 2238 Midland 11 47:22 15:15
7 340 Jack Hill 2006 Midland 12 53:30 17:14
8 350 Peyton McGregor 2122 Midland 12 54:00 17:23
9 360 Drew Grider 1983 Midland 13 54:34 17:34
10 372 Victor Anderson 1811 Midland 13 55:45 17:57
11 436 Brennan Baldwin 1819 Midland 11 1:01:24 19:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 12 Hannah Robison 2198 Midland 11 37:50 12:11
2 15 Sabrina Vankirk 2274 Freeland 13 38:29 12:24
3 107 Emily Kreusch 2065 Midland 11 44:14 14:15
4 160 Kristen King 2046 Freeland 11 46:48 15:04
5 205 Emmma Vanderlinden 2327 Midland 12 48:09 15:30
6 383 Tori Isley 2021 Midland 11 56:12 18:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 34 Nicholas King 2047 Freeland 15 40:18 12:59
2 120 Chase Chamberlain 1884 Midland 14 44:33 14:21
3 264 Evan Vowell 2277 Freeland 15 50:26 16:14
4 463 Kane Myers 2145 Midland 15 1:07:38 21:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 87 Kallie Schloemann 2223 Midland 15 43:30 14:01
2 88 Gigi Oberloier 2157 Beaverton 16 43:31 14:01
3 154 Emily Marinan 2353 Midland 15 46:36 15:00
4 156 Zoe Peeler 2171 Midland 15 46:36 15:01
5 194 Maeghen Carter 1881 Midland 15 47:34 15:19
6 331 Lynn Biddinger 1844 Midland 14 53:12 17:08
7 341 Sabrina Johnson 2039 Midland 16 53:36 17:16
8 368 Katie Kaczynski 2043 Midland 16 55:12 17:47
9 385 Chaney Isley 2017 Midland 16 56:13 18:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 66 Jordan Cox 1897 Midland 19 42:11 13:35
2 236 Jacob Guettler 1990 Midland 19 49:06 15:49
3 441 Christopher Bott 1857 Midland 19 1:02:40 20:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 89 Patricia Oberloier 2159 Beaverton 17 43:31 14:01
2 173 Stephanie Murrell 2144 Sanford 18 47:09 15:11
3 215 Hilary Drake 1925 Midland 18 48:23 15:35
4 234 Jessica Caldwell 1875 Sanford 17 48:56 15:45
5 299 Jennifer Morris 2359 Midland 17 51:55 16:43
6 300 Alyssa King 2045 Midland 17 51:55 16:43
7 301 Jessica Fiting 1946 Midland 18 51:56 16:43
8 302 Sara Bredt 1863 Midland 17 51:56 16:43
9 320 Samantha Yancer 2306 Coleman 19 52:57 17:03
10 342 Alyssa Johnson 2034 Midland 17 53:36 17:16
11 379 Brittney Cole 2362 Midland 19 56:11 18:06
12 444 Emily Sensabaugh 2234 Midland 19 1:03:01 20:18
13 461 Cammie Schloemann 2220 Midland 17 1:07:31 21:45
14 473 Alexandria Logan 2093 Midland 19 1:09:42 22:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 127 Jon Gehringer 1963 Midland 21 45:04 14:31
2 188 Paul Nold 2151 Midland 22 47:31 15:18
3 303 James Lippard 2358 Midland 21 51:56 16:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 126 Amanda Leivo 2086 Bay City 24 45:02 14:30
2 161 Michelle Randall 2187 Midland 23 46:49 15:05
3 192 Alicia Moore 2132 Midland 24 47:33 15:19
4 233 Kelsey Caldwell 1876 Sanford 23 48:54 15:45
5 240 Carly Rinas 2194 Midland 20 49:11 15:51
6 288 Cyndi Thomas 2263 Midland 24 51:08 16:28
7 310 Ashley Anibal 1812 Midland 21 52:20 16:51
8 321 Keshia Yancer 2304 Coleman 22 52:57 17:03
9 343 Annie Germain 1966 Midland 22 53:39 17:17
10 344 Jaime Gallagher 1955 Midland 23 53:43 17:18
11 346 Rachel Kloka 2060 Bay City 23 53:44 17:18
12 348 Shay McGinnis 2121 Midland 20 53:47 17:19
13 362 Denise Duchene 1928 Midland 23 54:41 17:37
14 363 Lindsey Urbaniak 2270 Midland 23 54:42 17:37
15 398 Erin Walker 2279 Hope 22 57:10 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 112 Drew Koschmann 2355 Holland 29 44:22 14:17
2 247 Mark Ridenour 2193 Saginaw 26 49:29 15:56
3 390 Dan Burr 1873 Midland 25 56:37 18:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 17 Susan Jeske 2033 Freeland 26 38:46 12:29
2 36 Shannon McGinnis 2120 Midland 27 40:21 13:00
3 99 Stephanie Kurin 2070 Midland 28 43:54 14:09
4 124 Sausha Tews 2321 Midland 29 44:46 14:25
5 125 Heather Fisher 1940 Midland 27 44:56 14:28
6 168 Shalane Bartz 2326 Midland 25 47:06 15:10
7 170 Lindsay Sosinski 2243 Midland 29 47:08 15:11
8 182 Shannon Gath 1961 Hemlock 28 47:25 15:16
9 225 Heidi McEwen 2118 Midland 28 48:40 15:40
10 243 Andrea Jamrog 2031 Saginaw 26 49:17 15:52
11 245 Katie Ridenour 2192 Saginaw 27 49:25 15:55
12 252 Stefanie Ollison 2160 Midland 28 49:53 16:04
13 263 Shannon Darabos 1911 Saginaw 29 50:25 16:14
14 374 Janelle Adaway 1802 Midland 29 55:57 18:01
15 375 Sarah McDonald 2374 Midland 25 55:57 18:01
16 387 Bhavika Patel 2168 Midland 27 56:29 18:11
17 443 Amy Brenner 1864 Saginaw 25 1:03:01 20:18
18 451 Jennifer Gronski 1989 Midland 28 1:05:08 20:58
19 474 Jordan Fernandes 1938 Midland 28 1:09:42 22:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 128 Brad Tennant 2259 Auburn 32 45:12 14:33
2 152 Tim Simmons 2239 Midland 33 46:27 14:58
3 308 Anthony Bartlett 1822 Midland 31 52:18 16:51
4 378 Jeremy Anderson 2363 Essexville 30 56:08 18:05
5 439 Chris Gronski 1988 Midland 30 1:02:39 20:11
6 448 Eric Wright 2302 Midland 32 1:03:24 20:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 7 Connie Zvara 2365 Bay City 34 34:56 11:15
2 8 Erin McCabe 2113 Madison Heights 31 35:59 11:35
3 23 Nikki Eberhardt 1930 Cincinnati 34 39:22 12:41
4 55 Jolene Bartos 1827 Midland 33 41:41 13:26
5 80 Jennifer Schultz 2229 Beaverton 31 43:06 13:53
6 97 Erin Moore 2133 Chesaning 33 43:52 14:08
7 100 Melissa James 2029 Midland 32 44:02 14:11
8 117 Hollie Barth 1821 Midland 33 44:26 14:19
9 121 Jessica Young 2312 Midland 32 44:37 14:22
10 129 Yvonne Tennant 2260 Auburn 30 45:12 14:34
11 144 Deborah Grimsby 2357 Midland 31 45:55 14:47
12 163 Lisa Lovasco 2095 Kawkawlin 33 46:51 15:05
13 164 Kristy Bis 1847 Midland 32 46:51 15:05
14 169 Molly Henne 2003 Midland 34 47:06 15:10
15 180 Kerri Simmons 2361 Midland 33 47:21 15:15
16 191 Heather Welch 2377 Midland 34 47:33 15:19
17 248 Bethany Blades 1848 Beaverton 32 49:30 15:56
18 249 Amanda Dolan 1921 Beaverton 30 49:30 15:57
19 266 Tonya Leigeb 2333 Midland 31 50:29 16:15
20 287 Jill Davis 1913 Auburn 30 51:08 16:28
21 292 Anna Welch 2290 Midland 31 51:27 16:34
22 307 Trisha Berg 1840 Midland 34 52:09 16:48
23 309 Heather Bartlett 1823 Midland 30 52:20 16:51
24 312 Alice Chappell 1887 Topeka 32 52:34 16:56
25 336 Jennifer Bass 1830 Midland 32 53:20 17:11
26 353 Connie Champine-Deroch 1886 Kawkawlin 34 54:07 17:26
27 358 Katie Dana 1907 Midland 33 54:31 17:33
28 388 Trista Radde 2186 Midland 32 56:29 18:12
29 425 Gean Talbot 2255 Midland 33 59:30 19:10
30 426 Shelley Pauwels 2169 Bay City 34 59:30 19:10
31 456 Takisha Moe 2131 Midland 31 1:06:54 21:33
32 476 Denae Buda 1871 Midland 32 1:09:44 22:27
33 479 Becky Rau 2189 Vassar 33 1:29:12 28:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 32 Jeff Rauschert 2376 Saginaw 36 40:14 12:58
2 62 Dennis Bass 1829 Midland 35 41:59 13:31
3 86 Michael Doty 2316 Midland 36 43:27 14:00
4 146 Craig Beechler 2367 Saginaw 36 46:11 14:53
5 178 Robert Schroeder 2228 Waukesha 38 47:14 15:13
6 183 Matt Grider 1985 Midland 35 47:26 15:17
7 365 Roger Spencer, Jr 2247 Midland 36 54:52 17:40
8 412 Greg Dana 1905 Midland 36 57:48 18:37
9 455 Kevin Ahrens 1803 Beaverton 39 1:06:30 21:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 21 Beth Sheridan 2236 Saginaw 38 39:03 12:35
2 50 Valerie Maloney 2103 Sheperd 39 40:49 13:09
3 54 Tricia Mangapora 2105 Midland 39 41:26 13:21
4 58 Marilyn Peters 2174 Midland 37 41:51 13:29
5 63 Sari Mellendorf 2332 Elkton 35 42:04 13:33
6 70 Michelle Kraenzlein 2064 Midland 37 42:17 13:37
7 92 Laura Jaime 2028 Freeland 35 43:33 14:02
8 111 Jill Kreusch 2066 Midland 39 44:20 14:17
9 136 Mindy Doty 1923 Midland 37 45:48 14:45
10 139 Jill Chambers 1885 Midland 37 45:50 14:46
11 153 Tammy Elliott 1933 Midland 38 46:31 14:59
12 157 Katrina Reinhardt 2190 Midland 38 46:38 15:01
13 167 Marcy Hatfield 1998 Midland 35 47:00 15:08
14 184 Marcia Grider 1984 Midland 37 47:27 15:17
15 202 Gwen Kleinschmidt 2058 Midland 39 48:08 15:30
16 203 Heather Savage 2216 Midland 38 48:08 15:30
17 222 Maggie Laduke 2073 Midland 36 48:33 15:38
18 231 Melissa Compton 1892 Freeland 39 48:51 15:44
19 253 Brenda Mellott 2331 Birch Run 39 49:54 16:04
20 260 Lisa Carter 1880 Midland 39 50:20 16:13
21 262 Deanna Seemann 2233 Freeland 35 50:24 16:14
22 265 Pam Johnson 2038 Midland 38 50:26 16:15
23 275 Kelly Fisher 1942 Kawkawlin 38 50:42 16:20
24 294 Danielle Case 1882 Midland 35 51:41 16:39
25 306 Amy Martin 2108 Midland 38 52:04 16:46
26 315 Lisa Grabmeyer 1972 Midland 39 52:47 17:00
27 324 Tammy Rolley 2203 Midland 39 53:07 17:06
28 339 Janeen Dhein 1919 Midland 36 53:29 17:13
29 351 Jennifer Piering 2179 Midland 37 54:00 17:24
30 357 Jenn Bartley 1826 Sarnia 36 54:28 17:32
31 380 Ann Archuleta 1814 Auburn 38 56:11 18:06
32 389 Kristi Govitz 1971 Gladwin 37 56:37 18:14
33 411 Jennifer Marr 2107 Sanford 36 57:48 18:37
34 422 Colleen Landon 2076 Sanford 39 58:30 18:51
35 428 Rebecca Crampton 1898 Coleman 39 1:00:32 19:30
36 431 Kristi Swanton 2253 Beaverton 36 1:01:08 19:41
37 437 Claire Hartmann-Thomps 2334 Midland 39 1:01:25 19:47
38 460 Jamie Cassiday 1883 Flint 36 1:07:30 21:44
39 482 Gina Ziel 2313 Caro 37 1:32:17 29:43
40 483 Wendy Heinrich 2002 Vassar 38 1:32:17 29:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 61 Don Storer 2249 Midland 41 41:53 13:30
2 76 Peter King 2048 Freeland 43 42:29 13:41
3 91 Chris Schloemann 2221 Midland 44 43:31 14:01
4 95 Tim Brown 1869 Midland 43 43:48 14:06
5 110 Joseph Kreusch 2067 Midland 43 44:20 14:17
6 201 Kurt Kleinschmidt 2059 Midland 41 48:07 15:30
7 464 Kraig Myers 2146 Midland 44 1:07:41 21:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 38 Lori Richardson 2191 Midland 44 40:22 13:00
2 40 Kirsten Smith 2241 Hope 41 40:26 13:02
3 57 Barbara Chovanec 1888 St Louis 42 41:43 13:26
4 65 Lisa Anderson 1808 Midland 42 42:11 13:35
5 94 Roxanne Weisend 2322 Midland 43 43:45 14:05
6 118 Eileen Veit 2275 Bay City 41 44:28 14:19
7 119 Cathy Schmidt 2224 Bay City 44 44:28 14:19
8 138 Mary Greeley 1979 Midland 44 45:49 14:46
9 143 Sheila Young 2336 Pinconning 43 45:54 14:47
10 151 Nancy Gosselin 2369 Auburn 41 46:26 14:57
11 158 Lisa Gray 1977 Merrill 42 46:46 15:04
12 159 Shari King 2049 Freeland 42 46:48 15:04
13 165 Brenda Page 2165 Essexville 40 46:52 15:06
14 171 Elaine Schloemann 2222 Midland 40 47:08 15:11
15 197 Deborah Yats 2308 Sanford 41 47:49 15:24
16 199 Robin Greiner 1981 Midland 40 47:55 15:26
17 206 Pamela Gray 1978 Midland 40 48:09 15:31
18 221 Mary Kay Heckman 2001 Midland 41 48:32 15:38
19 228 Amanda Peterson 2176 Midland 44 48:43 15:42
20 235 Maxine Guettler 1991 Midland 44 49:06 15:49
21 258 Kaleen Willsie 2295 Midland 43 50:15 16:11
22 267 Tracey Naples 2147 Midland 40 50:29 16:16
23 268 Lori Lightfoot 2089 Auburn 41 50:30 16:16
24 277 Elizabeth Vankirk 2273 Freeland 40 50:49 16:22
25 286 Merry Hayward 1999 Auburn 44 51:04 16:27
26 293 Ann McCarthy 2116 Bay City 42 51:38 16:38
27 297 Debra Love 2096 Essexville 40 51:41 16:39
28 317 Andrea Dubois 2317 Midland 42 52:50 17:01
29 322 Lisa Yancer 2305 Coleman 41 52:58 17:03
30 325 Wendy Rowe 2211 Sanford 44 53:07 17:07
31 327 Dawn Fahlsing 1936 Midland 42 53:10 17:07
32 347 Lisa Brown 1868 Midland 40 53:46 17:19
33 349 Anna Goka 1970 Hemlock 43 53:54 17:21
34 356 Kim Kelsey 2044 Midland 40 54:27 17:32
35 381 Kristen Isley 2019 Midland 41 56:12 18:06
36 416 Lisa Kirk 2054 Midland 41 58:14 18:45
37 440 Michele McManus 2124 Sanford 40 1:02:40 20:11
38 442 Robin Bott 1859 Midland 41 1:02:40 20:11
39 458 Marian Kinnicutt 2051 Midland 41 1:07:22 21:42
40 459 Julie Wiles 2292 Shepherd 40 1:07:30 21:44
41 466 Tracy Rinas 2195 Midland 44 1:07:50 21:51
42 480 Betsy Pierce 2178 Lyndhurst 44 1:31:46 29:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 45 Donald Jackson 2022 Midland 45 40:40 13:06
2 46 Charles Frost 1950 Midland 47 40:40 13:06
3 185 Rick Rosinski 2206 Bay City 47 47:27 15:17
4 256 Steven Robison 2201 Midland 49 49:56 16:05
5 273 Larry Fisher 1943 Kawkawlin 46 50:41 16:19
6 328 Kent Biddinger 1843 Midland 48 53:11 17:08
7 355 Joe Oberloier 2158 Beaverton 47 54:25 17:31
8 384 Kenneth Isley 2018 Midland 47 56:13 18:06
9 405 David Ross 2207 Midland 46 57:24 18:29
10 435 Mark Hartmann 1996 Midland 45 1:01:23 19:46
11 438 Mike Bott 1858 Midland 47 1:02:37 20:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 20 Linda Johnson 2037 Midland 47 39:01 12:34
2 22 Kim White 2291 Midland 46 39:10 12:37
3 26 Janice K. Lampman 2075 Midland 47 39:36 12:45
4 27 Michelle Corrion 1895 Midland 47 39:48 12:49
5 53 Nancy Bussineau 1874 Midland 47 41:24 13:20
6 59 Diana Racey 2185 Midland 47 41:53 13:29
7 74 Ina Lerner 2319 Midland 49 42:25 13:40
8 77 Sue MacHelski 2100 Midland 45 42:37 13:43
9 78 Francine Brandt 1861 Midland 47 42:46 13:46
10 101 Sheila Wing 2296 Midland 45 44:02 14:11
11 106 Susan Bridges 1865 Chesaning 46 44:11 14:14
12 130 Tracie Leslie 2087 Midland 46 45:17 14:35
13 132 Delene Gallagher 1954 Midland 47 45:31 14:39
14 137 Hiroko Teshima 2261 Midland 45 45:49 14:45
15 145 Tamara Patterson 2352 Auburn 49 46:02 14:50
16 150 Mary Huss 2016 Sanford 49 46:24 14:57
17 162 Kay Johnson 2036 Midland 48 46:50 15:05
18 174 Renee Randolph 2188 Sanford 48 47:09 15:11
19 186 Christine Skrocki 2360 Bay City 46 47:28 15:17
20 193 Susan Lewis 2378 Midland 45 47:33 15:19
21 204 Katheryn Kirchmeir 2328 Midland 45 48:09 15:30
22 211 Lisa Yax 2309 Freeland 46 48:18 15:33
23 212 Ronda Walser 2282 Midland 48 48:18 15:34
24 238 Sheryl Lane 2080 Midland 46 49:08 15:49
25 251 Patricia Emmendorfer 1934 Midland 47 49:49 16:03
26 254 Molly Morrissey 2140 Midland 49 49:54 16:04
27 261 Kendra Vowell 2278 Freeland 45 50:24 16:14
28 269 Michelle Meitler 2126 Midland 48 50:31 16:16
29 279 Debbie McCann 2115 Bay City 48 50:54 16:24
30 282 Fauna Woolston 2300 Chesaning 46 50:57 16:25
31 285 Elaine Popovich 2182 Midland 49 51:04 16:27
32 304 Cindy Sermon 2320 Bay City 48 52:03 16:46
33 319 Luci Phillips 2177 Bay City 46 52:56 17:03
34 329 Anne Biddinger 1842 Midland 45 53:11 17:08
35 367 Kim Hackett 1993 Sheperd 46 55:11 17:46
36 376 Nancy Peeler 2170 Midland 47 56:01 18:02
37 392 Tracie Hopkins 2012 Merrill 49 56:39 18:15
38 397 Michelle Walker 2281 Hope 47 57:10 18:25
39 400 Eileen Germain 1967 Midland 49 57:13 18:26
40 404 Tanya Ross 2208 Midland 46 57:24 18:29
41 432 Becky Trommer 2268 Saginaw 49 1:01:08 19:41
42 475 Susan Logan 2094 Midland 46 1:09:43 22:27
43 477 Lori Masley 2109 Midland 46 1:12:51 23:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 56 Gary Desjardins 2379 Midland 53 41:42 13:26
2 68 Ted Wejrowski 2289 Rhodes 50 42:15 13:36
3 102 Kim Murphy 2330 Midland 50 44:05 14:12
4 135 Mark Morley 2137 Midland 53 45:34 14:41
5 189 Randy Brandt 1862 Midland 54 47:32 15:19
6 196 Roy Vanderlinden 2329 Midland 53 47:44 15:22
7 198 Dennis Lauer 2082 Midland 54 47:51 15:25
8 217 Bill Gagliardi 1952 Midland 51 48:27 15:36
9 227 David Sinclair 2240 Midland 53 48:41 15:41
10 239 Dave Noveroske 2153 Midland 51 49:08 15:49
11 393 Douglas Hopkins 2011 Merrill 51 56:39 18:15
12 481 John Kovl 2061 Lyndhurst 53 1:31:48 29:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 14 Patty Carlson 1879 Midland 50 38:24 12:22
2 18 Beverly Rosinski 2205 Bay City 54 38:54 12:32
3 35 Pamela Gerard 1965 Bay City 53 40:18 12:59
4 47 Valerie Robison 2202 Midland 50 40:43 13:07
5 49 Ruth Curfman 1901 Midland 51 40:45 13:07
6 52 Tina Jacobs 2026 Midland 52 41:10 13:16
7 69 Cindy Wejrowski 2288 Rhodes 53 42:16 13:37
8 81 Sharlyn Corbat 1894 Sanford 51 43:08 13:53
9 83 Deborah Morgenstern 2136 Midland 54 43:16 13:56
10 85 Christine Wisneski 2297 Kinde 50 43:17 13:56
11 90 Brenda Tanner 2256 Millington 53 43:31 14:01
12 98 Sue Kurin 2071 Midland 53 43:54 14:08
13 105 Debbie Schweigert 2230 Midland 54 44:06 14:12
14 131 Amy Bejcek 1836 Midland 54 45:17 14:35
15 134 Cindy Lakin-Morley 2074 Midland 51 45:33 14:40
16 175 Linda Bebeau 1832 Midland 53 47:09 15:11
17 177 Cathy Humphrey 2015 Saginaw 52 47:13 15:13
18 195 Jill Lauer 2083 Midland 52 47:39 15:21
19 216 Annette Ripper 2196 Midland 51 48:24 15:35
20 218 Lori Gagliardi 1953 Midland 50 48:27 15:36
21 220 Patty Drake 1926 Midland 52 48:32 15:38
22 226 Susan Sinclair 2373 Midland 52 48:41 15:41
23 232 Donna Grobbel 1987 Essexville 51 48:52 15:44
24 237 Jeanine Noveroske 2154 Midland 50 49:07 15:49
25 241 Stephanie Spence 2245 Midland 54 49:14 15:51
26 271 Sarah Tanner 2257 Midland 52 50:37 16:18
27 278 Ilene Sentz 2235 Midland 54 50:54 16:24
28 298 Melissa Gregory 1980 Midland 51 51:42 16:39
29 316 Sue Gelderbloom 1964 Midland 53 52:47 17:00
30 323 Kathy Forsythe 1948 Saginaw 53 53:01 17:05
31 326 Jean Thiele 2262 Midland 50 53:10 17:07
32 333 Alice Garcia 1956 Midland 50 53:13 17:08
33 364 Cindy Urbaniak 2269 Coleman 51 54:43 17:37
34 371 Janet Matcheck 2110 Midland 50 55:30 17:53
35 377 Dorothy Marinan 2354 Midland 54 56:01 18:03
36 386 Denise Siegmund 2237 Midland 50 56:25 18:10
37 403 Sharron Hill 2008 Midland 54 57:14 18:26
38 407 Jan Leonard 2318 Shepherd 54 57:36 18:33
39 417 Carol Kirk 2052 Midland 50 58:14 18:45
40 427 Lynn Heater 2000 Midland 53 59:48 19:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 116 Ron Morley 2139 Gladwin 59 44:25 14:19
2 149 Randy Hill 2007 Midland 57 46:20 14:55
3 214 Steve Drake 1927 Midland 55 48:23 15:35
4 246 Malcolm Warren 2284 Sanford 56 49:27 15:56
5 284 Mike Kozuch 2063 Midland 59 50:59 16:25
6 330 Leonardo Garcia 1957 Midland 59 53:12 17:08
7 361 Pete Deal 1916 Midland 56 54:34 17:34
8 401 James Puckett 2184 Midland 55 57:13 18:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 16 Vickie Boeke 1853 Midland 58 38:32 12:25
2 24 Jean MacDonald 2099 Midland 58 39:27 12:42
3 33 Annette Manor 2106 Clio 56 40:15 12:58
4 39 Mary Sue Plachta 2180 Midland 56 40:26 13:01
5 44 Isabel Olvera 2161 Sanford 57 40:38 13:05
6 71 Diana Carey 2314 Midland 56 42:18 13:37
7 84 Sherry Goff 1969 Midland 58 43:16 13:56
8 96 Linda Birchmeier 1846 Chesaning 57 43:50 14:07
9 103 Kathy Fisher 1941 Midland 57 44:06 14:12
10 113 Barb Koschmann 2356 Holland 55 44:22 14:17
11 115 Pat Morley 2138 Gladwin 58 44:24 14:18
12 123 Shirley Faber 1935 Midland 57 44:44 14:25
13 133 Connie Blanchard 1850 Midland 59 45:32 14:40
14 140 Vivian Beikert 1835 Midland 57 45:52 14:46
15 141 Karen Beikert 1834 Midland 55 45:52 14:46
16 155 Maria Ngo 2149 Midland 58 46:36 15:00
17 166 Diane Torrey 2267 Bay City 57 46:55 15:07
18 172 Jane Lacher 2072 Midland 57 47:09 15:11
19 213 Phyllis McGinnis 2119 Midland 55 48:21 15:34
20 219 Cindy Gath 1960 Hemlock 56 48:31 15:38
21 224 Jean Wertman 2323 Midland 55 48:38 15:40
22 242 Maureen Donker 1922 Midland 57 49:14 15:51
23 244 Jill Vanbuskirk 2272 Midland 59 49:25 15:55
24 257 Melissa Barnard 1820 Midland 59 50:00 16:06
25 270 Sarah Yoder 2310 Midland 58 50:31 16:16
26 272 Suzanne Dahl 1903 Midland 59 50:37 16:18
27 274 Cynthia Talbot 2254 Midland 57 50:42 16:20
28 280 Colette St. Louis 2248 Midland 58 50:55 16:24
29 281 Kathie Fuce-Hobohm 1951 Midland 55 50:55 16:24
30 283 Margie Kozuch 2062 Midland 58 50:57 16:25
31 295 Judy Bluemer 1851 Merrill 58 51:41 16:39
32 296 Sherry Max 2111 Midland 57 51:41 16:39
33 311 Gloria Anibal 1813 Midland 56 52:23 16:52
34 314 Renee Wilkinson 2294 Midland 59 52:42 16:58
35 337 Cathy Schneider 2226 Beaverton 56 53:21 17:11
36 338 Deb Deal 1915 Midland 57 53:26 17:12
37 345 Linda Feusse 1939 Freeland 58 53:44 17:18
38 366 Marjorie Spencer 2246 Midland 57 54:52 17:40
39 373 Janice Schell 2219 Chessaning 58 55:56 18:01
40 391 Debi Perkins 2173 Gladwin 57 56:38 18:14
41 406 Lynn Baker 1818 Midland 55 57:36 18:33
42 410 Milissa Allen 1806 Auburn 56 57:47 18:36
43 414 Ruth Robinson 2197 Hemlock 58 57:49 18:37
44 429 Carol Romatz 2204 Farwell 57 1:00:32 19:30
45 468 Linda Burns 1872 Midland 58 1:07:54 21:52
46 469 Lee Ann Berg 1838 Midland 55 1:07:59 21:54
47 478 Deborah Palmer 2167 Midland 59 1:12:56 23:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 73 Charles Blanchard 1849 Midland 60 42:22 13:39
2 148 Dan Thurlow 2264 Midland 62 46:19 14:55
3 187 Karl Nold 2150 Midland 62 47:30 15:18
4 291 Walt Bieszke 1845 Auburn 64 51:16 16:31
5 370 Lawrence Berg 1837 Midland 62 55:30 17:52
6 409 Dan Allen 1805 Auburn 62 57:46 18:36
7 465 Dan Schmidt 2225 South Lyon 61 1:07:49 21:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 25 Doris Priest 2375 West Branch 60 39:33 12:44
2 60 Shiela Tolfree 2266 Midland 61 41:53 13:30
3 93 Joan Sampson 2213 Mt. Pleasant 61 43:41 14:04
4 104 Carol Jaeger 2027 Midland 62 44:06 14:12
5 122 Beverly Dietzel 1920 Midland 60 44:44 14:24
6 223 Joann Tanzini 2258 Midland 62 48:34 15:39
7 408 Eileen Hodges 2009 Auburn 61 57:42 18:35
8 419 Laura Lofiego 2092 Midland 63 58:23 18:48
9 449 Elizabeth Miller 2128 Mount Pleasant 64 1:04:53 20:54
10 452 Lynda Graves 1974 Sandusky 63 1:05:19 21:02
11 453 Marsha Bailey 1817 Midland 63 1:05:24 21:04
12 454 Rhonda Miller 2129 Midland 61 1:05:24 21:04
13 467 Joann Duford 1929 Midland 63 1:07:50 21:51
14 472 Mary Ellen Smith 2242 Midland 64 1:09:42 22:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 72 James Warheit 2283 Midland 69 42:18 13:38
2 109 Tom Le Vasseur 2371 69 44:17 14:16
3 190 Frank Ordiway 2162 Midland 69 47:32 15:19
4 332 Gene McArthur 2112 Midland 66 53:12 17:08
5 420 Bob Lofiego 2091 Midland 68 58:24 18:48
6 447 Bob Watts 2286 Midland 66 1:03:22 20:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 11 Patricia Roush 2210 Midland 66 37:36 12:07
2 64 Mary Jo Behrmann 1833 Bay City 68 42:04 13:33
3 79 Diane Prybyski 2183 Midland 67 42:58 13:50
4 179 Pauline Ordiway 2163 Midland 69 47:19 15:14
5 209 Mary Gushow 1992 Auburn 65 48:16 15:33
6 210 Charotte Alcorn 1804 Bay City 66 48:16 15:33
7 229 Jan Carroll 2315 Bay City 65 48:44 15:42
8 230 Elizabeth Almond 1807 Midland 66 48:46 15:42
9 290 Nancy Witt 2299 Midland 68 51:15 16:30
10 334 Sandra Lefler 2084 Sanford 65 53:18 17:10
11 399 Carol Feider 1937 Midland 65 57:12 18:25
12 402 Beverly Curnutt 1902 Midland 66 57:13 18:26
13 423 Patricia Seeburger 2232 Sanford 67 58:31 18:51
14 424 Celia Mendoza 2127 Midland 67 59:06 19:02
15 430 Lynn Brugger 1870 Coleman 65 1:00:33 19:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 43 John Borneo 1855 Bay City 77 40:37 13:05
2 67 Mike Anderson 1810 Flushing 78 42:12 13:36
3 75 James Morgan 2135 Midland 78 42:26 13:40
4 82 Howard Schoenherr 2227 Sanford 77 43:08 13:53
5 114 Francis Johnson 2035 Midland 71 44:23 14:18
6 142 Emery Sova 2244 Midland 70 45:52 14:47
7 289 Bill Witt 2298 Midland 70 51:14 16:30
8 318 Don Chritz 1889 Freeland 72 52:56 17:03
9 352 Duane Mosher 2141 Sanford 72 54:07 17:26
10 445 Larry Sroufe 2366 Beaverton 78 1:03:09 20:20
11 446 Edwin North 2152 Midland 86 1:03:21 20:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 51 Jean McCue 2117 Bay City 71 40:49 13:09
2 255 Marie Robison 2199 Midland 70 49:56 16:05
3 354 Kathy Mosher 2142 Sanford 70 54:09 17:27
4 369 Patricia Peters 2175 Midland 70 55:22 17:50
5 394 Norma Camp 1877 Midland 83 56:41 18:15
6 395 Joan Ryan 2212 Midland 80 56:41 18:15
7 470 Leona Seamster 2231 Midland 81 1:09:06 22:15
8 471 Letitia Acribner 2351 Midland 77 1:09:06 22:15

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 30 Mica Jones 2041 Midland 90 40:10 12:56
2 200 Benjamin Savage 2214 Midland 90 48:07 15:30
3 259 Unknown Walker 2338 90 50:20 16:13
4 276 Unknown Walker 2337 90 50:43 16:20
5 313 Unknown Walker 2364 90 52:35 16:56




10K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010


*** MALE OVERALL WINNER ****
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Kirk Walrath 275 Fenton 40 33:48 5:27
2 2 Timothy Mocny 364 Mt Pleasanat 29 33:54 5:28
3 3 Jason Lafave 140 Sanford 35 35:03 5:39

*** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ****
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 15 Stefanie Locke 154 Mt Pleasant 32 40:24 6:31
2 17 Timianne Walrath 276 Fenton 36 41:05 6:37
3 19 Nikki Taylor 253 Mt. Pleasant 29 41:18 6:39

*** MALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 9 John Billette 323 Auburn 42 38:23 6:11
2 14 Gary Spilman 239 Midland 48 40:01 6:27
3 21 Ken Andrews 9 Midland 55 41:54 6:45

*** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 33 Lynn Sauve 223 Midland 40 43:46 7:03
2 56 Suzanne Billette 324 Auburn 40 45:45 7:22
3 62 Georgette McIntyre 166 Midland 48 46:34 7:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 24 Andrew Wells 285 Midland 13 42:36 6:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 13
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 286 Zoe McLaughlin 167 Gladwin 11 1:03:53 10:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 35 Jeff Thiele 258 Midland 15 44:04 7:06
2 39 Andrew Carlisle 348 Saginaw 15 44:11 7:07
3 77 Caleb Jahr 116 Midland 14 47:28 7:39
4 104 Chris Adams 3 St Louis 14 49:06 7:55
5 217 Jimmy Graczyk 87 Midland 15 56:33 9:07
6 226 Max Nartker 183 Midland 16 57:10 9:13
7 263 Taylor Trudell 339 Midland 15 1:01:19 9:53
8 325 Nathan Webster 283 Midland 14 1:18:36 12:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 16
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 4 Kodiak Kollmeyer 134 Midland 17 36:20 5:51
2 7 Matthew Nitz 305 Sanford 17 37:49 6:06
3 12 Calvin Nitz 304 Otter Lake 18 39:53 6:26
4 41 Ryan Elder 380 Bay City 17 44:14 7:08
5 53 Troy Vasquez 269 Mount Pleasant 17 45:27 7:19
6 109 Nathan Pastuzyn 197 Midland 19 49:26 7:58
7 116 Bradley Shoffner 232 Sanford 17 50:06 8:04
8 233 Brandon Webster 281 Midland 18 57:36 9:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 45 Brittany Fetterolf 367 Midland 19 44:35 7:11
2 52 Brooke Wagner 274 Midland 17 45:23 7:19
3 80 Christine Thiele 257 Midland 19 47:39 7:41
4 189 Erin Jagodzinski 362 Midland 18 54:58 8:51
5 213 Kellea Krueger 326 Remus 19 56:24 9:05
6 303 Katie Weiler 307 Essexville 18 1:07:55 10:56
7 308 Paige Phillips 198 Midland 19 1:09:00 11:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 5 Andrew Koehlinger 129 Midland 21 37:10 5:59
2 11 Nathan Mester 170 Beaverton 23 39:34 6:23
3 22 Eric Rychwa 221 Midland 21 41:58 6:46
4 30 Peter Kroon 136 Midland 24 43:20 6:59
5 37 Daniel Pierce 199 Midland 22 44:08 7:07
6 111 Eric Lefler 146 Midland 22 49:39 8:00
7 124 Adam Pastuzyn 196 Midland 21 51:09 8:14
8 183 Jonathan Lewis 153 Midland 23 54:31 8:47
9 193 Adam Case 350 Saginaw 22 55:15 8:54
10 194 Brad Stutzman 243 Mt 23 55:24 8:55
11 231 Brandon Swingle 335 Midland 20 57:32 9:16
12 321 Kyle Brockway 38 Midland 23 1:13:38 11:52
13 326 Christopher Webster 282 Midland 20 1:18:42 12:41
14 328 James Andres 7 Muskegon 24 1:20:15 12:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 48 Julie Malcolm 372 Oakley 24 45:00 7:15
2 70 Christie Peterson 373 Saginaw 23 46:58 7:34
3 88 Jamie Swears 363 Midland 23 48:08 7:45
4 90 Rene Kulling 138 Midland 24 48:14 7:46
5 94 Megan Ellis 74 Midland 20 48:29 7:49
6 148 Marcie Graham 88 Hemlock 22 52:26 8:27
7 149 Francine Franich 371 22 52:26 8:27
8 151 Mallory Root 336 Midland 23 52:29 8:27
9 185 Jessie Grant 90 Grand Rapids 24 54:33 8:47
10 205 Megan Roan 213 Midland 23 55:51 9:00
11 206 Sara Jeroue 119 Midland 24 55:52 9:00
12 229 Ashley Ames 5 Mt Pleasant 23 57:20 9:14
13 246 Erika Bryce 338 Midland 20 59:08 9:32
14 256 Melissa Grunder 92 Midland 24 1:00:26 9:44
15 267 Brandi Neumeyer 187 Midland 21 1:01:24 9:54
16 275 Grace Davila 57 Midland 24 1:02:07 10:00
17 288 Harmony McCoy 164 Midland 22 1:04:01 10:19
18 293 Lisa Barnes 20 Birch Run 22 1:05:15 10:31
19 322 Elizabeth Wood 293 Midland 24 1:14:02 11:55
20 329 Katie Andres 8 Muskegon 23 1:20:20 12:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 26 Eric Panek 194 Frankenmuth 29 42:45 6:53
2 47 Matt Royalty 219 Midland 29 44:52 7:14
3 59 Nate Toner 261 Kinde 28 46:31 7:30
4 81 Jason Desmyter 375 Wheeler 29 47:40 7:41
5 83 Dan O'Laughlin 190 Holland 29 47:49 7:42
6 87 Lorenzo Carrillo 47 Saginaw 26 48:05 7:45
7 92 Ryan Holy 105 Midland 26 48:25 7:48
8 93 Jared Flick 297 Midland 27 48:25 7:48
9 122 Mark Kole 133 Sanford 25 50:58 8:13
10 123 Justin Wirtz 334 Midland 28 51:03 8:14
11 153 Ryan Sullivan 247 Midland 27 52:47 8:30
12 176 Tyler Foraker 298 Midland 25 54:00 8:42
13 195 William Varney 268 Midland 28 55:29 8:56
14 196 Mitchell Sheahan 230 Shepherd 27 55:30 8:57
15 208 Casey Boler 32 Bay City 29 55:57 9:01
16 222 Justin Cantley 43 Midland 26 57:03 9:12
17 266 Andy Buckley 381 Saginaw 25 1:01:24 9:53
18 331 Achilles Kalnoky 123 Saginaw 28 1:20:34 12:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 43 Beth O'Laughlin 189 Holland 28 44:21 7:09
2 115 Jennifer Bonner 33 Saginaw 29 49:48 8:01
3 133 Mindy Koschmann 333 Holland 29 51:40 8:20
4 143 Jessica Swartzendruber 249 Midland 27 52:15 8:25
5 144 Delani Mwathi 179 Midland 27 52:16 8:25
6 199 Erica Jones 121 Midland 27 55:40 8:58
7 211 Mira Inbar 114 Midland 29 56:07 9:02
8 238 Michelle Adamski 355 Shelby Twp 26 58:31 9:26
9 239 Andrea Holy 104 Midland 27 58:34 9:26
10 241 Stephanie Spenceley 236 Midland 25 58:40 9:27
11 249 Susan Welch 284 Freeland 28 59:13 9:32
12 253 Amy Doornbos 69 Midland 28 1:00:09 9:41
13 264 Amanda Ward 378 Saginaw 29 1:01:20 9:53
14 277 Stephanie Gessford 82 Midland 29 1:02:25 10:03
15 285 Amanda Bergman 26 Midland 25 1:03:49 10:17
16 311 Katherine Horning 106 Midland 26 1:09:18 11:10
17 330 Zakera Nanabawa 181 Saginaw 28 1:20:34 12:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 6 Benjamin Stuart 241 Midland 32 37:43 6:05
2 8 James Felton Iii 76 Saginaw 33 38:21 6:11
3 16 Joseph Smith 233 Saginaw 34 40:57 6:36
4 18 Derek Dodge 67 Caro 32 41:17 6:39
5 20 Steven Yontz 352 Midland 34 41:40 6:43
6 23 Jim Knoblock 301 Port Austin 33 42:23 6:50
7 27 Michael Mwathi 180 Midland 31 42:59 6:56
8 29 Matthew Davis 58 Freeland 34 43:13 6:58
9 34 Dan Korte 135 Kalamazoo 32 44:00 7:05
10 38 Paul Berg 25 Midland 31 44:08 7:07
11 42 Chris Menzies 169 Midland 33 44:17 7:08
12 50 Chris Swiecicki 250 Midland 32 45:19 7:18
13 68 Michael Diffendal 63 Midland 30 46:53 7:33
14 89 Mike Schiller 374 Chesaning 31 48:12 7:46
15 100 Joseph Pyszora 207 West Branch 30 48:55 7:53
16 107 Craig Violette 272 Auburn 34 49:21 7:57
17 119 Matt Gerisch 81 Saginaw 31 50:49 8:11
18 126 Aaron Knudson 354 Freeland 34 51:13 8:15
19 128 Jicku Mathew 163 Midland 34 51:23 8:17
20 131 Nick Powell 204 Midland 31 51:32 8:18
21 140 Travis Maxon 351 Midland 30 52:08 8:24
22 146 Nicholas Hus 356 Auburn 31 52:22 8:26
23 150 Brian Talaga 252 Bay City 30 52:28 8:27
24 161 Derreck Jewell 120 St. Louis 34 53:26 8:36
25 169 Mike Rutterbush 220 Midland 31 53:38 8:38
26 234 Matt Murray 178 Midland 31 57:36 9:17
27 258 Jeff Seifert 229 Jackson 31 1:00:39 9:46
28 272 Adam Carlson 44 Royal Oak 30 1:01:48 9:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 60 Carrie Nielsen 188 Midland 34 46:33 7:30
2 61 Stasi Schlenker 226 Saginaw 34 46:33 7:30
3 101 Mindy Davis 59 Freeland 33 48:55 7:53
4 135 Bridget Champine 49 Shepherd 31 52:01 8:23
5 160 Juli Lacina 139 Mt. Pleasant 33 53:25 8:36
6 171 Yvonne Arnold 357 Midland 31 53:44 8:39
7 175 Sarah Vantol 267 Midland 32 54:00 8:42
8 182 Brandy Dimmitt 65 Bay City 32 54:29 8:47
9 187 Kathy Ordiway 192 Sanford 32 54:45 8:49
10 203 Nicole Swanton 248 Sanford 33 55:46 8:59
11 212 Beth Thompson 260 Sanford 33 56:20 9:05
12 221 Kelly Netzley 186 Midland 32 56:48 9:09
13 227 Margaret Hovey 109 Midland 34 57:12 9:13
14 232 Michelle Beall 21 Auburn 34 57:35 9:17
15 240 Jennifer Jones 376 Midland 34 58:34 9:26
16 244 Aimee Reed 210 Saginaw 31 58:58 9:30
17 245 Priscilla Rondy 216 Mount Pleasant 30 59:07 9:31
18 259 Jessica Lerczak 150 Midland 30 1:00:46 9:47
19 280 Korinne Orlowski 306 Midland 31 1:02:44 10:06
20 289 Marisa Thaxter 256 Midland 31 1:04:01 10:19
21 291 Catherine Anklam 332 Saginaw 34 1:04:36 10:24
22 302 April Millward 172 Midland 33 1:07:30 10:52
23 305 Kelly Davenport 56 Commerce Townsh 34 1:08:18 11:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 10 Chad Curry 1 Plymouth 39 38:52 6:16
2 13 Jefferey Schlenker 225 Saginaw 35 39:57 6:26
3 32 Jason Hatton 97 Essexville 35 43:28 7:00
4 40 David Leder 320 Essexville 35 44:13 7:08
5 46 Jason Hannah 95 Midland 37 44:49 7:13
6 54 Chris Gilstad 83 Midland 37 45:38 7:21
7 63 Sean O'Malley 191 Midland 38 46:40 7:31
8 72 Jason Loudenbeck 309 Saginaw 36 47:10 7:36
9 74 Jerod Anderson 6 Midland 36 47:21 7:38
10 79 Sasha Savage 224 Midland 39 47:36 7:40
11 82 Carlos Campello 42 Midland 39 47:42 7:41
12 98 Craig Elford 73 Midland 37 48:53 7:53
13 134 Scott Truscott 264 Midland 35 51:55 8:22
14 141 Elton Martins 162 Midland 37 52:09 8:24
15 159 Paul Barbeau 18 Midland 37 53:25 8:36
16 174 Brian Morris 177 Midland 39 53:58 8:42
17 200 John Studabaker 242 Norton Shores 38 55:44 8:59
18 209 Gary Hozeska 110 Munger 37 55:59 9:01
19 218 Paul Nemitz 185 Sanford 39 56:37 9:07
20 252 Paul Somsel 235 Midland 37 59:47 9:38
21 260 Jonathan Lerczak 151 Midland 36 1:00:49 9:48
22 281 Peter Maiers 303 Midland 37 1:03:17 10:12
23 297 Scott Becker 22 Midland 37 1:06:14 10:40
24 300 Karl Ieuter 112 Sanford 37 1:06:41 10:45
25 306 Timothy Donnelly 68 Sanford 35 1:08:28 11:02
26 307 Martin Houser 108 Davison 37 1:08:57 11:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 55 Dawn Brady 36 Freeland 37 45:41 7:22
2 57 Debra Weber 280 Sanford 37 46:10 7:26
3 69 Michelle Rousseau 218 Freeland 37 46:57 7:34
4 84 Jennifer Ayers-Gould 12 Bay City 39 48:01 7:44
5 125 Karin Spiers 238 Midland 39 51:12 8:15
6 142 Kristy Pollatz 202 Mt Pleasant 39 52:10 8:24
7 168 Shauna Barbeau 19 Midland 36 53:36 8:38
8 172 Barb Moe 321 Midland 35 53:45 8:40
9 178 Paul Pollatz 203 Mt Pleasant 39 54:04 8:43
10 188 Stephanie Beyersdorf 28 Freeland 36 54:47 8:50
11 190 Nancy Hoefer 359 Midland 39 54:59 8:52
12 191 Connie Gavin 79 Midland 38 54:59 8:52
13 192 Stacy Gaffke 358 Midland 35 55:02 8:52
14 214 Tonya Gamble 78 Sanford 36 56:27 9:06
15 237 Carolyn Eggerd 72 Sanford 38 57:49 9:19
16 243 Maria Menzaghi 168 Midland 38 58:50 9:29
17 261 Janice Nemitz 184 Sanford 35 1:00:52 9:48
18 265 Jennifer Eddy 71 Sanford 39 1:01:22 9:53
19 273 Sue Williams 289 Midland 38 1:01:57 9:59
20 278 Jennifer Suarez 245 Midland 39 1:02:39 10:05
21 279 Kari Rickman 212 Gladwin 36 1:02:44 10:06
22 290 Amy Hofmeister 98 Midland 35 1:04:30 10:23
23 301 Angella Shoffner 231 Sanford 39 1:06:47 10:45
24 304 Stacie Zotkovich 296 Commerce 36 1:08:18 11:00
25 309 Jenna Houser 107 Davison 35 1:09:10 11:08
26 310 Andrea Deering 60 Saginaw 39 1:09:14 11:09
27 320 Angie Box 35 Midland 36 1:13:37 11:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 25 Rodney Roten 217 Midland 41 42:38 6:52
2 36 Andy Damore 368 Saginaw 44 44:05 7:06
3 51 Ron Koenig 130 Auburn 44 45:20 7:18
4 67 Andrew Holder 101 Midland 41 46:53 7:33
5 86 Kurt Ieuter 113 Midland 40 48:03 7:45
6 96 Joseph Mapes 158 Bay City 44 48:31 7:49
7 117 Greg O'Boyle 349 Markham 41 50:22 8:07
8 121 Aldrin Gallofin 124 Midland 40 50:55 8:12
9 127 Fred Corrion 53 Midland 42 51:17 8:16
10 132 Tim Coffey 52 Midland 44 51:33 8:18
11 136 Mike Whyte 288 Bay City 43 52:02 8:23
12 157 Rich Glumm 85 Midland 41 53:21 8:36
13 179 Mike Carpenter 45 Midland 43 54:22 8:46
14 202 Douglas Hollingshead 102 Midland 41 55:45 8:59
15 204 Jerry Pritchett 206 Midland 43 55:49 9:00
16 216 Dennis Wilson 290 Midland 40 56:29 9:06
17 223 Phil Griffith 317 Midland 42 57:04 9:12
18 225 Jay Yanek 328 Midland 44 57:10 9:13
19 242 Monte Searle 228 Midland 40 58:46 9:28
20 251 Manuel Gepilano 80 Saginaw 43 59:44 9:37
21 255 Norman Solis 234 Saginaw 43 1:00:21 9:43
22 268 Scott Raft 209 Trenton 42 1:01:27 9:54
23 270 Jeff Babin 13 Midland 40 1:01:34 9:55
24 283 Brian Krueger 327 Remus 41 1:03:30 10:14
25 316 Leroy Harvey 299 Clio 44 1:09:58 11:16
26 335 John Wauchek 278 Mt Pleasant 41 1:38:50 15:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 85 Tammy Thompson 325 Midland 40 48:03 7:44
2 113 Lisa McCray 165 Shepherd 42 49:43 8:01
3 120 Candace Blevins 30 Raleigh 44 50:52 8:12
4 139 Christina Irwin 360 Reese 41 52:04 8:23
5 156 Melissa Teed 254 Midland 41 53:10 8:34
6 163 Luann Mapes 159 Bay City 42 53:28 8:37
7 173 Leah Kuehne 300 Midland 42 53:45 8:40
8 210 Andrea Wentworth 287 Mount Pleasant 40 55:59 9:01
9 215 Susan Treadway 262 Dewitt 44 56:29 9:06
10 294 Kay Babin 14 Midland 40 1:05:36 10:34
11 295 Brenda Baldwin 17 Clio 43 1:05:48 10:36
12 299 Kim Holmes 103 Cedar Springs 43 1:06:40 10:44
13 314 Trish Brown 41 Beaverton 44 1:09:31 11:12
14 315 Tracy Montgomery 175 Midland 40 1:09:44 11:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 44 Andres Suarez 244 Midland 48 44:21 7:09
2 49 Gregory Dardas 55 Auburn 46 45:17 7:18
3 58 Matthew Lahaie 141 Midland 49 46:27 7:29
4 64 Scott Thiele 259 Midland 48 46:51 7:33
5 65 David Bickmore 62 Midland 49 46:52 7:33
6 66 David Roden 214 Midland 46 46:52 7:33
7 78 Brian Pankow 195 Midland 47 47:35 7:40
8 99 Jim Brewer 37 Auburn 45 48:54 7:53
9 102 Jon Case 48 Alma 45 49:00 7:54
10 105 Tom Clark 51 Freeland 45 49:13 7:56
11 108 Mike Bartos 331 Midland 45 49:24 7:58
12 138 Charlie Goff 271 Midland 46 52:04 8:23
13 154 James Larose 143 Midland 47 52:51 8:31
14 167 Roy Koenitzer 132 Midland 45 53:34 8:38
15 180 Craig Adams 4 Midland 47 54:26 8:46
16 201 Ed Colbert 330 48 55:45 8:59
17 257 Paul Pierce 200 Midland 47 1:00:38 9:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 130 Lynne Mills 171 Midland 47 51:26 8:17
2 152 Sue Koenig 131 Auburn 47 52:41 8:29
3 170 Terra Carpenter 46 Midland 45 53:43 8:39
4 177 Linda Nartker 182 Midland 49 54:03 8:42
5 186 Jocelynn Jacobs-Knoll 115 Sanford 45 54:42 8:49
6 197 Jill Bowerman 34 Midland 47 55:38 8:58
7 220 Chris Ellsworth 370 Saginaw 46 56:40 9:08
8 228 Patricia Jahr 117 Midland 45 57:13 9:13
9 236 Pam Page 193 Midland 45 57:45 9:18
10 254 Patricia Rey 211 Midland 45 1:00:14 9:42
11 292 Nora Krueger 137 Freeland 47 1:04:41 10:25
12 319 Teresa Kime 126 Birch Run 45 1:13:30 11:50
13 327 Laura Bailey 15 Midland 47 1:18:57 12:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 28 Rich Wells 286 Midland 50 43:09 6:57
2 76 Scott Withrow 292 Midland 52 47:24 7:38
3 91 Larry Deford 61 Midland 51 48:21 7:47
4 103 James Yanacek 294 Midland 54 49:00 7:54
5 112 Craig Finkbeiner 322 Midland 52 49:41 8:00
6 114 Craig Zeese 295 St Louis 51 49:46 8:01
7 162 Will Verhoeven 270 Midland 50 53:26 8:37
8 184 Steve Hahn 93 Midland 50 54:32 8:47
9 247 Jeff Rogers 215 Midland 54 59:10 9:32
10 262 Mark Satkowiak 222 Pinconning 50 1:00:54 9:49
11 312 Rob Webb 279 Midland 50 1:09:19 11:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 129 Teresa Martin 161 Freeland 50 51:25 8:17
2 181 Rita Powell 205 Flushing 52 54:28 8:47
3 198 Karen Desjardins 379 Midland 54 55:40 8:58
4 207 Denise Maeder 156 Lake 54 55:54 9:00
5 248 Pam Spencer 237 Midland 50 59:13 9:32
6 250 Karen Mitchell 173 Auburn 53 59:28 9:35
7 323 Kathy Holden 100 Midland 54 1:14:06 11:56
8 333 Sharon Leenhouts 144 Midland 53 1:33:24 15:02
9 334 Marilyn Gross 91 Weidman 54 1:38:50 15:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 71 Stuart Brown 40 Midland 56 47:09 7:36
2 73 Richard Lefler 148 Midland 56 47:18 7:37
3 95 Steve Hansen 96 Midland 58 48:30 7:49
4 110 Robert Mortensen 302 Midland 56 49:34 7:59
5 118 Frank Johnson 353 Saginaw 57 50:41 8:10
6 137 Jim Szymanski 251 Mt. Pleasant 58 52:03 8:23
7 145 Bruce Holden 99 Midland 56 52:22 8:26
8 147 Phillip Mitchell 329 Jueneau 56 52:24 8:27
9 158 David Brown 39 Midland 57 53:24 8:36
10 164 John Lefler 147 Midland 58 53:31 8:37
11 235 Thomas Bailey 16 Midland 59 57:44 9:18
12 274 David Rupp 319 Midland 57 1:01:59 9:59
13 276 Bruce Clark 50 Merrill 57 1:02:12 10:01
14 298 Thomas Plachta 201 Midland 57 1:06:21 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 230 Lori Jones 122 Midland 55 57:32 9:16
2 296 Marla Ewing 75 Bloomfield Hill 56 1:05:58 10:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 31 Michael Manor 157 Clio 60 43:21 6:59
2 97 Charlie Warzecha 277 Oscoda 60 48:35 7:50
3 106 John Haley 94 Shepherd 64 49:18 7:57
4 155 Wayne Beyersdorf 29 Freeland 62 53:07 8:33
5 224 Thomas Tolton 366 Midland 63 57:06 9:12
6 282 Donald Berry 27 Midland 61 1:03:24 10:13
7 324 Michael. Light 377 Lake Orion 62 1:16:22 12:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 219 Gayle Grant 89 Mt. Pleasant 60 56:39 9:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 165 Norman Hart 361 Davison 68 53:32 8:38
2 166 Leonard Block 31 Bay City 68 53:32 8:38
3 269 John Lonsway 155 Fenton 67 1:01:27 9:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 271 Carol Lefler 145 Midland 65 1:01:35 9:55
2 313 Alice Such 246 Sanford 67 1:09:29 11:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 284 Larry Ault 365 Midland 72 1:03:31 10:14
2 287 Eugene Moore 176 Midland 76 1:03:54 10:18
3 317 Wendell Dilling 64 Midland 73 1:10:19 11:20
4 332 Arthur Smith 308 Midland 80 1:33:13 15:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 89
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag Time3 Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 75 Unknown Runner 369 90 47:21 7:38
2 318 Nancy Mitchell 318 Midland 90 1:13:19 11:49




ONE MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS
MIDLAND COMMUNITY DOW RUN/WALK
SATURDAY, JUNE 5, 2010


** MALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 1 Austin Ieuter 2619 Midland 8 6:15 6:15

** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER **
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 6 Maggie Reed 2888 Midland 8 6:34 6:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 6
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 47 Daniel Berg 2433 Midland 5 7:45 7:45
2 56 Jacob Veit 2825 Bay City 6 7:53 7:53
3 80 Treyton Grigg 2583 Auburn 5 8:14 8:14
4 94 Aidan Wardell 2830 Midland 6 8:23 8:23
5 96 Elijah Pierce 2738 Midland 5 8:26 8:26
6 100 Noah Reuter-Gushow 2909 Midland 6 8:28 8:28
7 111 Quinn Fransen 2933 Freeland 6 8:37 8:37
8 121 Matheus Campello 2472 Midland 6 8:46 8:46
9 126 Bryce Albrecht 2922 Midland 6 8:50 8:50
10 146 Colin Nagley 2712 Midland 5 9:07 9:07
11 151 Brayden Lafave 2654 Sanford 6 9:11 9:11
12 153 Adam Gardner 2556 Midland 6 9:11 9:11
13 155 Eric Grabill 2575 Midland 6 9:17 9:17
14 156 Abe Albrecht 2921 Midland 6 9:17 9:17
15 158 Samuel Hatfield 2600 Midland 6 9:21 9:21
16 165 Alejandro Canales 2474 Saginaw 6 9:27 9:27
17 167 Cal Stearns 2896 Sanford 6 9:27 9:27
18 168 Ben Thomas 2814 Midland 6 9:28 9:28
19 169 Jacob Heye 2609 Midland 6 9:28 9:28
20 183 Benjamin Berenkowski 2431 Oscoda 6 9:46 9:46
21 189 Samuel Baker 2420 Midland 6 9:50 9:50
22 197 Matthew Blondin 2443 Midland 5 9:57 9:57
23 200 Darian Kar 2633 Midland 6 10:00 10:00
24 224 Nicholas Dodman 2526 Sanford 6 10:16 10:16
25 228 Ben Larsen 2659 Midland 5 10:17 10:17
26 234 Julian Whittaker 2840 Midland 5 10:25 10:25
27 245 Jason Webb 2835 Midland 6 10:37 10:37
28 252 Michael Pyszora 2751 West Branch 6 10:40 10:40
29 264 Ben Thompson 2939 Sanford 6 10:47 10:47
30 274 Ethan Carn 2478 Midland 6 10:58 10:58
31 276 Austin Kar 2631 Midland 5 10:58 10:58
32 284 Lawrence Millward 2688 Midland 6 11:05 11:05
33 287 Dietrich Greiner 2581 Midland 5 11:07 11:07
34 288 Bryce Kar 2632 Midland 5 11:09 11:09
35 293 Joshua Hofmeister 2613 Midland 6 11:12 11:12
36 296 Jacob Rudisel 2767 Midland 5 11:15 11:15
37 307 Aaron Swims 2806 Vassar 6 11:28 11:28
38 310 Alexis Gallofin 2554 Saginaw 5 11:31 11:31
39 312 Aidan O'Malley 2724 Midland 5 11:32 11:32
40 313 Logan Callison 2468 Burton 6 11:32 11:32
41 316 Miles Bell 2937 Midland 6 11:38 11:38
42 318 Darius Kienbaum 2936 Midland 5 11:38 11:38
43 327 Ian Meinema 2681 Midland 6 11:59 11:59
44 340 Joe Craig 2504 Midland 5 12:22 12:22
45 348 Nathan Prosowski 2887 Auburn 5 12:35 12:35
46 355 Aj Seitz 2778 Midland 5 12:51 12:51
47 373 Max Hammis 2877 Saginaw 5 13:16 13:16
48 380 William Garski 2563 Midland 5 13:30 13:30
49 382 Nathan Simmons 2788 Midland 6 13:32 13:32
50 386 Connor O'Malley 2725 Midland 6 13:48 13:48
51 387 Peter Barbeau 2421 Midland 5 13:50 13:50
52 394 River Dean 2518 Vassar 6 14:07 14:07
53 398 Blake Shoffner 2782 Midland 5 14:16 14:16
54 412 Cooper Partridge 2730 Vassar 6 14:45 14:45
55 422 Wil Erickson 2543 Sanford 5 15:42 15:42
56 427 Joshua Bae 2419 Midland 5 15:50 15:50
57 430 Otis Hofman 2964 Midland 5 16:21 16:21
58 432 Christian Coleman 2497 Vassar 6 16:30 16:30
59 435 Kaleb Lentner 2880 Freeland 6 16:54 16:54
60 439 Tysons Sharp 2906 Vassar 5 17:00 17:00
61 444 Mason Rondy 2763 Mount Pleasant 6 17:17 17:17
62 445 Hunter Buczek 2456 Rhodes 6 17:22 17:22
63 448 Joshua Barnett 2422 Paoli 5 17:35 17:35
64 449 Joseph Palmerton 2728 Vassar 6 18:02 18:02
65 450 Stanton Millward 2690 Midland 6 18:03 18:03
66 460 Nathan Dolton 2528 Lansin 6 21:31 21:31
67 462 Gavin Gillig 2571 Midland 5 23:31 23:31
68 467 Sean Hansen 2595 Midland 5 34:01 34:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 - 6
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 160 Lauren Burgard 2459 Midland 5 9:21 9:21
2 163 Kaycee Anderson 2407 Midland 5 9:25 9:25
3 166 Madeline Estes 2545 Midland 6 9:27 9:27
4 173 Lawson Brady 2451 Freeland 6 9:31 9:31
5 188 Kaylee Locke 2666 Mt Pleasant 5 9:49 9:49
6 198 Grace Bickersteth 2437 Midland 5 9:58 9:58
7 210 Sophia Shamel 2780 Vassar 6 10:06 10:06
8 215 Emily Lovasco 2668 Kawkawlin 5 10:12 10:12
9 223 Elise Ingalla 2620 Midland 6 10:15 10:15
10 226 Anna Earley 2532 Midland 6 10:17 10:17
11 227 Shannon Ziel 2861 Caro 6 10:17 10:17
12 229 Sarah Folkenroth 2551 Midland 6 10:18 10:18
13 232 Monica Thill 2813 Midland 6 10:22 10:22
14 235 Morgan Carn 2479 Midland 5 10:26 10:26
15 253 Abigail Ieuter 2617 Sanford 6 10:40 10:40
16 260 Ashley Chase 2490 Sanford 6 10:45 10:45
17 261 Emily Kraenzlein 2649 Midland 5 10:45 10:45
18 262 Rachel Rassette 2755 Midland 6 10:45 10:45
19 267 Sofia Gestiada 2569 Midland 6 10:52 10:52
20 275 Emma Rudisel 2766 Midland 6 10:58 10:58
21 277 Lilli Anderson 2409 Midland 6 10:58 10:58
22 280 Emma Seemann 2777 Freeland 5 11:03 11:03
23 289 Abigail Thornton 2815 Midland 5 11:10 11:10
24 290 Elizabeth Smith 2791 Hope 5 11:12 11:12
25 292 Vivian Freeland 2871 Midland 5 11:12 11:12
26 299 Makaylah Anderson 2410 Midland 5 11:17 11:17
27 309 Myah Zalusky 2859 Midland 6 11:30 11:30
28 324 Sophie Reed 2889 Midland 6 11:56 11:56
29 336 Anna Bickersteth 2436 Midland 5 12:20 12:20
30 343 Clara Allington 2402 Midland 5 12:24 12:24
31 344 Hadley Goodell 2574 Millington 6 12:24 12:24
32 346 Claire Earley 2533 Midland 5 12:27 12:27
33 347 Norah Allington 2404 Midland 5 12:28 12:28
34 349 Lizzie Crook 2959 Midland 6 12:45 12:45
35 350 Sydney Truscott 2822 Midland 6 12:46 12:46
36 351 Emma Powell 2745 Midland 6 12:46 12:46
37 352 Alyssa Fabbro 2547 Vassar 6 12:46 12:46
38 356 Ashley Stuart 2800 Reese 5 12:52 12:52
39 367 Rese Elza 2540 Sanford 5 13:11 13:11
40 368 Alexandra Dodman 2525 Sanford 6 13:11 13:11
41 370 Lilly Kyro 2944 Midland 6 13:14 13:14
42 371 Eva Kickland 2642 Midland 6 13:15 13:15
43 393 Aubree White 2900 Vassar 5 14:05 14:05
44 395 Ashley Ziel 2860 Caro 6 14:09 14:09
45 401 Ainsley Miller 2685 Midland 5 14:21 14:21
46 402 Elinor Hnizda 2611 Midland 5 14:23 14:23
47 405 Afton Chappell 2961 Topeka 5 14:28 14:28
48 406 Tea Seeley 2776 Midland 5 14:28 14:28
49 407 Ella Jo Cloud 2495 Midland 6 14:28 14:28
50 410 Ella Moses 2706 Midland 6 14:33 14:33
51 411 Margaret Powell 2747 Midland 5 14:40 14:40
52 424 Ashlyn Elford 2536 Midland 5 15:46 15:46
53 426 Bailey Everts 2546 Vassar 6 15:49 15:49
54 428 Amber Germain 2568 Vassar 6 15:58 15:58
55 429 Brooklyn Dinsmoore 2904 Vassar 6 16:10 16:10
56 431 Tori Hatton 2602 Essexville 6 16:21 16:21
57 436 Sarah Summerfield 2802 Vassar 5 16:58 16:58
58 437 Brooklyn Moore 2697 Midland 5 16:58 16:58
59 438 Alexis Bates 2428 Millington 6 16:58 16:58
60 441 Rachel Mott 2709 Midland 5 17:06 17:06
61 447 Emelia Ingalla 2621 Midland 5 17:35 17:35
62 451 Molly Birch 2440 Midland 6 18:07 18:07
63 452 Sydney Birch 2441 Midland 5 18:09 18:09
64 453 Livia Partridge 2732 Vassar 5 18:16 18:16
65 458 Cherise Morrison 2705 Vassar 6 19:45 19:45
66 465 Danielle Wallace 2975 Midland 5 28:20 28:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 4 Samuel Yoder 2856 Midland 8 6:31 6:31
2 13 Tyler Pritchett 2749 Midland 8 6:47 6:47
3 19 Nathan Witt 2846 Midland 7 7:05 7:05
4 27 Matthew Babinski 2418 Midland 8 7:17 7:17
5 30 Luke Pierce 2740 Midland 7 7:21 7:21
6 42 Andrew Heye 2607 Midland 8 7:38 7:38
7 45 Riley Gorsuch 2926 Midland 8 7:42 7:42
8 48 Trent Bergman 2435 Midland 8 7:45 7:45
9 49 Caleb Buda 2458 Midland 8 7:47 7:47
10 55 Dylan Beardsley 2899 Vassar 8 7:53 7:53
11 57 Joshua Lee 2662 Midland 8 7:54 7:54
12 68 Nicholas Norris 2723 Midland 8 7:59 7:59
13 76 Nolan Janeczko 2623 Midland 7 8:10 8:10
14 78 Ethan Locke 2665 Mt Pleasant 7 8:12 8:12
15 81 Sam Gardner 2560 Midland 8 8:15 8:15
16 82 Jacob Bickersteth 2438 Midland 8 8:16 8:16
17 85 Michael Bluitt 2902 8 8:17 8:17
18 93 Will Young 2857 Sanford 8 8:22 8:22
19 99 Jacob Hansen 2594 Midland 7 8:28 8:28
20 112 Colter Liphard 2664 Midland 7 8:41 8:41
21 127 Riley Nelson 2718 Midland 7 8:50 8:50
22 130 Kody Simmons 2787 Midland 7 8:53 8:53
23 136 Weston Johnson 2626 Midland 7 8:55 8:55
24 140 Jeffrey Root 2764 Midland 7 8:58 8:58
25 141 Lee Meinema 2682 Midland 8 9:00 9:00
26 148 Owen Kilmer 2646 Vassar 7 9:09 9:09
27 152 Nathan Burgard 2460 Midland 8 9:11 9:11
28 157 Nolan Berg 2434 Midland 7 9:18 9:18
29 171 Nick Kleinschmidt 2483 Midland 7 9:30 9:30
30 172 Colton Chovanec 2493 St. Louis 8 9:31 9:31
31 177 Nathan Wardin 2832 Hemlock 7 9:41 9:41
32 178 Cristan Solis 2795 Saginaw 8 9:41 9:41
33 185 Owen Sandford 2772 Midland 8 9:47 9:47
34 190 Sepp Pitt 2743 Midland 7 9:52 9:52
35 194 Colin Kilmer 2644 Vassar 7 9:54 9:54
36 196 Christian Morris 2703 Midland 8 9:56 9:56
37 204 Gideon Damm 2511 Millington 7 10:01 10:01
38 217 Daniel Carson 2482 Midland 7 10:12 10:12
39 218 Dan Peterson 2885 Midland 8 10:13 10:13
40 233 Keaton Hocking 2612 Midland 7 10:25 10:25
41 236 Jonathon Garski 2562 Midland 7 10:26 10:26
42 237 Chase Kontranowski 2648 Midland 7 10:27 10:27
43 241 Caleb Sprague 2796 Midland 7 10:33 10:33
44 244 Joel Webb 2836 Midland 8 10:36 10:36
45 248 Lucas Bateman 2427 Mt Pleasant 7 10:37 10:37
46 256 Xander Holland 2614 Midland 7 10:41 10:41
47 258 Travis Summerfield 2803 Vassar 7 10:43 10:43
48 265 Joe Erickson 2541 Sanford 7 10:47 10:47
49 271 Skyler Leser 2879 Midland 8 10:55 10:55
50 279 Ben Kickland 2641 Midland 7 11:02 11:02
51 303 Tyler Shuster 2890 Midland 7 11:22 11:22
52 305 Grady Moilanen 2693 Merrill 8 11:23 11:23
53 311 Caleb Allington 2401 Midland 7 11:31 11:31
54 330 Julian Montgomery 2695 Midland 7 12:02 12:02
55 333 Orien Dean 2972 Vassar 7 12:10 12:10
56 341 Gabriel Bateman 2426 Mt Pleasant 7 12:22 12:22
57 357 Kaiden Heinrich 2604 Vassar 7 12:55 12:55
58 358 Brandon Sziber 2808 Vassar 8 12:56 12:56
59 362 Auston Walker 2969 Lakeport 7 13:03 13:03
60 365 Nolan Chappell 2489 Topeka 7 13:06 13:06
61 369 Nathan Shoffner 2783 Midland 7 13:13 13:13
62 384 Blake Kerr 2640 Vassar 8 13:36 13:36
63 403 Nicholas Glumm 2873 Midland 7 14:23 14:23
64 408 Joshua Petersen 2934 Midland 7 14:29 14:29
65 416 Dallen Hatton 2601 Essexville 8 15:21 15:21
66 421 Wesley Chase 2492 Sanford 7 15:40 15:40
67 434 Silas Pitt 2744 Midland 8 16:54 16:54
68 440 Kendal Atwood 2905 Bridgport 8 17:01 17:01
69 446 James Partridge 2731 Vassar 7 17:31 17:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 7 - 8
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 38 Grace Pumford 2750 Freeland 7 7:36 7:36
2 46 Elizabeth Coleman 2498 Midland 7 7:43 7:43
3 64 Madeline Dollard 2527 Midland 8 7:56 7:56
4 72 Tori Moe 2692 Midland 7 8:02 8:02
5 74 Kylie Chartier 2968 Midland 7 8:03 8:03
6 75 Courtney Palmer 2727 Vassar 8 8:07 8:07
7 86 Amber Sarnowski 2773 Auburn 8 8:18 8:18
8 90 Lauren Estes 2544 Midland 8 8:21 8:21
9 95 Madilyn Moore 2698 Midland 7 8:26 8:26
10 97 Emily Blondin 2442 Midland 7 8:26 8:26
11 104 Lindsey Smith 2946 Midland 7 8:29 8:29
12 106 Rita Gorsuch 2927 Midland 7 8:31 8:31
13 115 Natalie Neal 2967 Midland 8 8:42 8:42
14 117 Claire Patterson 2916 Auburn 8 8:44 8:44
15 119 Emma Fransen 2932 Freeland 8 8:44 8:44
16 139 Katelyn Corrion 2501 Midland 7 8:57 8:57
17 144 Joelle Meilink 2680 Midland 7 9:05 9:05
18 145 Cassandra Do 2522 Midland 8 9:06 9:06
19 154 Ashlynn Gorman 2945 Sanford 8 9:16 9:16
20 187 Claire Newman 2949 Freeland 7 9:48 9:48
21 192 Beth Larsen 2660 Midland 8 9:53 9:53
22 208 Janelle Callison 2467 Burton 8 10:06 10:06
23 211 Emah Cassidy 2484 Vassar 7 10:07 10:07
24 213 MacKenzie Walters 2829 Midland 8 10:11 10:11
25 216 Alyssa Keptner 2635 Midland 8 10:12 10:12
26 219 Toria Montgomery 2696 Auburn 8 10:13 10:13
27 220 Anna Mott 2707 Midland 8 10:14 10:14
28 231 Mariah Rau 2757 Vassar 7 10:19 10:19
29 239 Abigail Hnizda 2610 Midland 8 10:29 10:29
30 243 Addison Buda 2457 Midland 7 10:35 10:35
31 246 Madison Dubois 2531 Vassar 8 10:37 10:37
32 255 Katelyn Leviere 2663 Shepherd 7 10:41 10:41
33 266 Olivia Torres 2953 Midland 8 10:52 10:52
34 268 Gabriella Hugo 2616 Bay City 7 10:53 10:53
35 269 Alyssa Hebert 2925 Midland 7 10:54 10:54
36 281 Kennedi Lachcik 2652 Omer 8 11:04 11:04
37 282 Misa Halphen 2588 Midland 8 11:04 11:04
38 286 Erica Yanek 2917 Midland 7 11:07 11:07
39 291 Erika Leasher 2661 Midland 7 11:12 11:12
40 297 Libby Gardner 2559 Midland 7 11:15 11:15
41 298 Magdalyn Smith 2794 Midland 7 11:15 11:15
42 300 Meri McGinnis 2678 Midland 7 11:17 11:17
43 306 Celestina Hammond 2591 Midland 8 11:23 11:23
44 308 Abigael Gepilano 2567 Saginaw 7 11:30 11:30
45 314 Abby Gardner 2555 Midland 7 11:32 11:32
46 315 Devin Metro 2684 Vassar 7 11:33 11:33
47 320 Ava Alonzo 2405 Saginaw 8 11:43 11:43
48 323 Alyssa Swanton 2804 Sanford 7 11:49 11:49
49 331 Aubrey Hammis 2875 Saginaw 7 12:02 12:02
50 337 Autumn Gudmundsen 2584 Midland 7 12:22 12:22
51 339 Delaney Goodell 2573 Millington 7 12:22 12:22
52 342 Lauren Thill 2812 Midland 7 12:23 12:23
53 353 Kayla Seitz 2779 Midland 7 12:50 12:50
54 359 Megan Groh 2894 Linwood 8 12:58 12:58
55 361 Natalie Kyro 2943 Midland 8 13:02 13:02
56 377 Clare Garski 2561 Midland 8 13:24 13:24
57 379 Tanner Squires 2892 Midland 7 13:28 13:28
58 385 Rachel Gonsler 2572 Auburn 7 13:47 13:47
59 388 Hannah Lytle 2930 Midland 7 13:50 13:50
60 390 Makayla Nehrt 2714 Midland 8 14:02 14:02
61 392 Ashley Siegmund 2785 Midland 8 14:04 14:04
62 397 Lauren Hecht 2603 Vassar 8 14:15 14:15
63 400 Julia Davis 2512 Midland 8 14:19 14:19
64 415 Miranda Weiler 2837 Midland 7 15:06 15:06
65 417 Talitha Nelson 2719 Freeland 7 15:22 15:22
66 418 Lilly Broderick 2453 Midland 7 15:27 15:27
67 419 Abby Tointon 2897 Midland 7 15:28 15:28
68 420 Joslyn Chandler 2487 Vassar 7 15:38 15:38
69 423 Olivia Erickson 2542 Sanford 8 15:43 15:43
70 425 Aurore Brady 2450 Freeland 8 15:48 15:48
71 433 Olivia Lentner 2881 Freeland 8 16:51 16:51
72 454 Taylor Wilson 2844 Millington 7 18:20 18:20
73 463 Maggie Wallace 2974 Midland 7 28:16 28:16
74 466 Makenna Cummings 2506 Midland 8 33:42 33:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 2 Dakota MacK 2673 Midland 10 6:19 6:19
2 3 Alex Ieuter 2618 Midland 10 6:25 6:25
3 5 Alex Coleman 2496 Midland 9 6:33 6:33
4 11 Bean Carter 2864 Midland 10 6:46 6:46
5 16 Darren Bila 2439 Freeland 9 6:58 6:58
6 17 William Adams 2918 Midland 10 6:58 6:58
7 18 Cameron Gould 2874 Midland 10 7:03 7:03
8 20 Gideon Pierce 2739 Midland 10 7:05 7:05
9 24 Noah Treangen 2820 Midland 9 7:10 7:10
10 33 Ian Merrington 2882 9 7:27 7:27
11 34 Tyler Squires 2893 Midland 10 7:28 7:28
12 35 Vassily Wood 2848 Midland 10 7:28 7:28
13 37 Isaac Steele 2797 Beaverton 9 7:34 7:34
14 43 Noah Adamcik 2862 Midland 9 7:40 7:40
15 50 Ethan Grabill 2576 Midland 10 7:47 7:47
16 52 Luke Mapes 2674 Bay City 9 7:51 7:51
17 54 Justin Messner 2910 Midland 9 7:53 7:53
18 58 Alexei Wood 2847 Midland 9 7:55 7:55
19 62 Victor Campello 2473 Midland 9 7:56 7:56
20 63 Kade Nielsen 2722 Midland 9 7:56 7:56
21 67 Matthew Nehrt 2715 Midland 9 7:58 7:58
22 77 Tommy Pritchett 2748 Midland 10 8:11 8:11
23 88 Preston Millward 2689 Midland 10 8:20 8:20
24 89 Jonas Berenkowski 2432 Oscoda 9 8:20 8:20
25 92 Luke Bruzewski 2455 Auburn 10 8:22 8:22
26 105 Lucas Kraenzlein 2650 Midland 9 8:31 8:31
27 113 Stephen Moyer 2711 Midland 10 8:41 8:41
28 118 Ben Newman 2948 Freeland 9 8:44 8:44
29 125 Chance Cornwell 2499 Midland 9 8:48 8:48
30 131 Orlando Delagarza , Jr 2519 Mt. Pleasant 9 8:53 8:53
31 135 Connor Lynch 2669 Midland 9 8:55 8:55
32 137 Carter Zalusky 2858 Midland 9 8:56 8:56
33 150 Dalan Morris 2704 Midland 10 9:11 9:11
34 159 Jake Lytle 2929 Midland 9 9:21 9:21
35 179 Ian Sandford 2771 Midland 9 9:43 9:43
36 181 Josiah Nelson 2717 Freeland 9 9:45 9:45
37 195 Blake Hammond 2590 Midland 10 9:55 9:55
38 199 Payton Stearns 2895 Sanford 9 9:58 9:58
39 205 Kyler Jones 2628 Midland 10 10:02 10:02
40 206 Logan Elliott 2537 Midland 10 10:02 10:02
41 257 Brycen Larkowski 2878 Midland 9 10:42 10:42
42 270 Jacob Harnois 2598 Midland 9 10:55 10:55
43 295 Jacob Hartwick 2599 Midland 9 11:14 11:14
44 302 Michael Moore 2883 Midland 10 11:21 11:21
45 319 Seth Hardeman 2596 Midland 9 11:40 11:40
46 326 Mason Frost 2935 Midland 9 11:58 11:58
47 375 Christian Roe 2761 Auburn 10 13:22 13:22
48 383 Jack McGinnis 2677 Midland 10 13:35 13:35
49 399 Joel Passariello 2733 Vassar 10 14:17 14:17
50 413 Trevor Passariello 2734 Vassar 9 14:51 14:51
51 442 Logan Stuart 2801 Reese 9 17:12 17:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 7 Emily Yoder 2855 Midland 10 6:37 6:37
2 22 Ellie Wardell 2831 Midland 9 7:09 7:09
3 28 Emily Peterson 2884 Midland 9 7:20 7:20
4 29 Emma Avery 2416 Midland 9 7:20 7:20
5 31 Shelby Skym 2789 Midland 10 7:25 7:25
6 44 Katie Spiker 2898 Rhodes 9 7:41 7:41
7 59 Kylee Anderson 2408 Midland 9 7:55 7:55
8 60 Natalie Halphen 2589 Midland 10 7:55 7:55
9 65 Annalise Meilink 2679 Midland 9 7:57 7:57
10 66 Nana Fay Metcalf 2683 Midland 10 7:58 7:58
11 73 Ashley Neuenfeldt 2721 Midland 9 8:03 8:03
12 87 Madilyn Kienitz 2643 Vassar 9 8:18 8:18
13 101 Salome Do 2523 Midland 10 8:29 8:29
14 103 Ashley Smith 2947 Midland 9 8:29 8:29
15 107 Adrianna Ellis 2538 Midland 9 8:33 8:33
16 109 Samantha Rapson 2754 Vassar 9 8:35 8:35
17 123 Julia Ellis 2539 Midland 9 8:46 8:46
18 124 Catherine Callison 2466 Burton 9 8:48 8:48
19 134 Madison Smith 2793 Midland 10 8:55 8:55
20 143 Tori Balch 2863 Midland 9 9:05 9:05
21 147 Hannah Ordiway 2726 Sanford 9 9:08 9:08
22 161 Louisa Xu 2852 Midland 10 9:21 9:21
23 164 Brooklynn Riggle 2913 Midland 9 9:25 9:25
24 170 Carly May 2970 Midland 9 9:29 9:29
25 175 Alexa Rondy 2762 Mount Pleasant 9 9:35 9:35
26 176 Codi Kanthe 2960 Pinconning 9 9:37 9:37
27 184 Erinn Dean 2516 Saginaw 10 9:47 9:47
28 191 Apoorva Ojha 2915 Midland 10 9:52 9:52
29 202 Hannah Bartels 2869 Midland 10 10:00 10:00
30 203 Marina Budinsky 2868 Midland 10 10:00 10:00
31 209 Alexandra Smith 2790 Midland 9 10:06 10:06
32 212 Brianna Gee 2872 Midland 10 10:10 10:10
33 214 Britney Bawar 2429 Midland 9 10:11 10:11
34 221 Julie Chandler 2488 Vassar 9 10:14 10:14
35 222 Morgan Hallberg 2587 Midland 9 10:14 10:14
36 238 Emily Dean 2515 Saginaw 10 10:28 10:28
37 251 Julia Kilmer 2645 Vassar 10 10:39 10:39
38 254 Anne Laforet 2656 Midland 9 10:40 10:40
39 272 Hollie Kayden 2634 Midland 10 10:56 10:56
40 273 Jessica Neal 2971 Midland 10 10:56 10:56
41 283 Meredith Donnelly 2530 Sanford 9 11:05 11:05
42 317 Abby Carn 2477 Midland 9 11:38 11:38
43 321 Hannah Jozwiak 2958 Midland 9 11:48 11:48
44 325 Laurel Hammis 2876 Saginaw 9 11:56 11:56
45 328 Allison Thornton 2816 Midland 9 12:00 12:00
46 332 Isabel Canales 2475 Saginaw 10 12:09 12:09
47 334 Kelly Craig 2505 Midland 9 12:18 12:18
48 335 Lexxus Panico-Mis 2729 Midland 9 12:19 12:19
49 338 Mallory Kisting 2962 Midland 9 12:22 12:22
50 364 Madde Swims 2807 Vassar 10 13:05 13:05
51 366 Serena Chase 2491 Sanford 9 13:08 13:08
52 381 Emma Donnelly 2529 Sanford 9 13:31 13:31
53 391 Lauren Siegmund 2786 Midland 10 14:03 14:03
54 396 Gloria Heye 2608 Midland 10 14:11 14:11
55 414 Lydia Crook 2938 Midland 9 14:58 14:58
56 455 Hannah Lohr 2951 Vassar 9 18:32 18:32
57 456 Daniel Lohr 2952 Vassar 9 18:33 18:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 8 Greg Corrion 2500 Midland 11 6:45 6:45
2 9 Brendan Witt 2845 Midland 11 6:45 6:45
3 14 Andrew Thornton 2817 Midland 11 6:48 6:48
4 25 Gerad Bott 2449 Midland 11 7:12 7:12
5 26 Nick Spiker 2891 Rhodes 11 7:12 7:12
6 39 Kevin Jr. Kerperien 2639 Midland 11 7:36 7:36
7 40 Andrew Weiss 2838 Saginaw 12 7:37 7:37
8 69 Nicholas Nelson 2957 Flint 12 7:59 7:59
9 79 Michael Gielda 2570 Bay City 12 8:13 8:13
10 84 Kyle Grigg 2582 Auburn 11 8:16 8:16
11 98 Isaac Yarmuth 2853 Sanford 11 8:27 8:27
12 108 Justin Mott 2708 Midland 11 8:34 8:34
13 110 Ryan Woods 2850 Midland 11 8:35 8:35
14 120 William Graczyk 2579 Midland 12 8:44 8:44
15 122 David Keptner 2636 Midland 11 8:46 8:46
16 132 Steven Keptner 2637 Midland 12 8:54 8:54
17 133 Cameron Curtis 2510 Midland 11 8:54 8:54
18 193 Hunter Chovanec 2494 St. Louis 11 9:54 9:54
19 304 Russell Pitt 2742 Midland 11 11:22 11:22
20 372 Logan Heinrich 2605 Vassar 11 13:15 13:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 23 Madison Brown 2454 Bad Axe 11 7:09 7:09
2 32 Kassi Bartz 2425 Midland 12 7:26 7:26
3 53 Kirsten Miller 2687 Midland 11 7:52 7:52
4 70 Taylor Jensen 2625 Midland 12 8:00 8:00
5 71 Veronica Raft 2752 Trenton 11 8:01 8:01
6 91 Malia Alonzo 2406 Saginaw 11 8:21 8:21
7 138 Kerstin Lacina 2653 Mt. Pleasant 11 8:56 8:56
8 149 Ellie Jensen 2624 Midland 11 9:11 9:11
9 182 Hosanna Nelson 2716 Freeland 11 9:45 9:45
10 186 Jazmin Steele 2798 Beaverton 12 9:48 9:48
11 201 Kaylynn Kerperien 2638 Midland 12 10:00 10:00
12 225 Christa Nehrt 2713 Midland 11 10:17 10:17
13 230 Stefanie Lynch 2670 Midland 11 10:19 10:19
14 259 Kayleigh Jones 2627 Midland 11 10:44 10:44
15 285 Anna Townsend 2818 Midland 11 11:06 11:06
16 294 Madeline Davis 2513 Midland 12 11:14 11:14
17 378 Rennie Herek 2606 Bay City 11 13:24 13:24
18 389 Katie Avery 2417 Midland 11 13:57 13:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 10 Matthew Moyer 2710 Midland 13 6:46 6:46
2 15 Porter Brown 2867 Beaverton 13 6:55 6:55
3 51 Joshua Dittenber 2521 Midland 14 7:48 7:48
4 102 Brett Swiecicki 2805 Midland 13 8:29 8:29
5 128 Aidan Montgomery 2694 Midland 14 8:51 8:51
6 180 Japheth Pitt 2741 Midland 13 9:44 9:44
7 250 Alex Webb 2833 Midland 14 10:38 10:38
8 345 Donavon Earley 2534 Midland 13 12:26 12:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 12 Brandi Riggle 2912 Midland 13 6:47 6:47
2 21 Brittany Dean 2514 Saginaw 14 7:05 7:05
3 36 Carolyn Bussineau 2461 Midland 13 7:31 7:31
4 41 Amanda Ingersoll 2622 Rhodes 13 7:37 7:37
5 61 Kelsey Pennock 2735 Midland 13 7:56 7:56
6 83 Emily Villarreal 2827 Orion 14 8:16 8:16
7 114 Rachel Graczyk 2578 Midland 13 8:42 8:42
8 116 Hope Harnois 2597 Midland 13 8:43 8:43
9 142 Brittany Rau 2756 Vassar 13 9:01 9:01
10 162 Rebecca Gorney 2914 Bay City 13 9:22 9:22
11 174 Amanda Moreno 2699 Mt. Pleasant 13 9:34 9:34
12 249 Michelle Graczyk 2577 Midland 13 10:38 10:38
13 263 Valarie Steele 2799 Beaverton 13 10:46 10:46
14 278 Taylor Lynch 2671 Midland 13 11:00 11:00
15 301 Seairah Meyers 2954 Midland 14 11:19 11:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 80
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 240 Sam Tyrrell 2955 Shepherd 15 10:31 10:31
2 242 Cody McGinnis 2903 Midland 18 10:34 10:34
3 247 Travis Ripper 2886 Midland 20 10:37 10:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 80
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====

MISSING INFORMATION - CANNOT PROCESS
Place Oal Name No. Town Ag 1finish Pace
===== === ====================== ===== =============== == ======= =====
1 129 Unknown Runner 2919 90 8:53 8:53
2 207 Unknown Runner 2901 90 10:05 10:05

Midland, Michigan