Project Clover 5K Run/Walk

back to results

Jun. 5, 2010

Project Clover 5K Run/Walk
Armada, MI
Elite Coaching & Timing Services


Female 14 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Stoey 195 14 25 25:42.0 5:08/K
2 Darby Lattaie 221 12 49 30:18.0 6:04/K
3 Madison Job 170 13 50 30:18.0 6:04/K
4 Kaise Brohl 5 12 62 32:26.0 6:29/K
5 Elizabeth Brown 172 14 64 32:27.0 6:29/K
6 Mckenna Brohl 4 14 74 35:35.0 7:07/K
7 Kendall Kehoe 66 14 86 37:18.0 7:28/K
8 Kayla Evans 89 12 87 37:18.0 7:28/K
9 Emma Dornan 12 13 101 41:02.0 8:12/K
10 Rachel Michael 31 13 104 41:58.0 8:24/K
11 Mikayla Miller 22 12 105 41:58.0 8:24/K
12 Alex MacGillivary 25 12 111 46:28.0 9:18/K
13 Annette Ruczynski 32 11 112 46:28.0 9:18/K
Top
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jaclyn Van Dyk 192 16 23 25:11.0 5:02/K
2 Taylor Miller 37 15 36 28:37.0 5:43/K
3 Nichole Parks 210 16 48 30:16.0 6:03/K
4 Leanza Aguirre 86 17 102 41:18.0 8:16/K
5 Dani Hahn 41 16 110 46:20.0 9:16/K
6 Jackie Szydlowski 30 16 113 46:42.0 9:20/K
7 Lisa Marcath 56 18 119 55:56.0 11:11/K
Top
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vanessa Finlay 219 23 2 20:04.0 4:01/K
2 Lindsey Van Dyk 191 20 22 25:10.0 5:02/K
3 Mansa Rhein 9 24 52 30:56.0 6:11/K
4 Danielle Lemieux 236 23 60 31:57.0 6:23/K
5 Kristina Holtshouser 237 24 61 31:57.0 6:23/K
6 Sheri Miller 11 23 75 35:44.0 7:09/K
7 Michelle Meli 189 24 76 35:44.0 7:09/K
8 Megan Lynch 8 24 77 35:49.0 7:10/K
9 Amanda Dornan 117 20 85 37:06.0 7:25/K
10 Melissa Milton 233 24 88 37:38.0 7:32/K
11 Megan Malburg 2 21 116 53:05.0 10:37/K
12 Sara Purchase 26 24 117 55:30.0 11:06/K
13 Kathleen Cowhy 68 23 120 56:38.0 11:20/K
Top
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Quellmalx 184 27 28 26:30.0 5:18/K
2 Katie Haldeman 35 29 78 36:00.0 7:12/K
3 Julie Boggs 33 28 95 38:58.0 7:48/K
4 Kelly Storck 79 26 106 42:02.0 8:24/K
Top
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie carlson 222 33 53 30:57.0 6:11/K
2 Jamie Ryzyi 67 30 67 32:50.0 6:34/K
3 Lolita Walker 85 34 79 36:13.0 7:15/K
4 Michelle Eschenburg 202 34 89 37:53.0 7:35/K
5 Eva Davis 19 32 96 39:08.0 7:50/K
6 Andrea Goward 21 30 97 39:09.0 7:50/K
7 Tracey Hilliker 73 30 98 40:03.0 8:01/K
8 Anita Kaeding 20 33 115 47:29.0 9:30/K
Top
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Schoenherr 224 37 11 23:28.0 4:42/K
2 Jennifer Deegan 187 37 18 24:11.0 4:50/K
3 Janie Dominek 46 39 39 28:51.0 5:46/K
4 Mandy Denapole 168 35 43 29:28.0 5:54/K
5 Lori Misch 87 37 51 30:31.0 6:06/K
6 Amy Hahn-Deachin 42 39 58 31:31.0 6:18/K
7 Kathy Sleboda 47 35 68 33:44.0 6:45/K
8 Rebecca Simmons 213 35 70 33:46.0 6:45/K
9 Barbara Penzien 80 39 71 34:03.0 6:49/K
10 Julie Bieke 227 37 90 38:00.0 7:36/K
11 Jennifer Lietz 228 36 93 38:37.0 7:43/K
12 Sharleine Viaene 38 39 94 38:56.0 7:47/K
13 Track VanConant 229 39 99 40:42.0 8:08/K
Top
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Miller 24 41 24 25:26.0 5:05/K
2 Lori Stoey 196 40 34 28:17.0 5:39/K
3 Beth Albrecht 84 43 37 28:39.0 5:44/K
4 Deb Burn 43 41 40 28:51.0 5:46/K
5 Christy Lenhardt 29 41 55 31:19.0 6:16/K
6 Rebecca Dettondt 53 41 63 32:26.0 6:29/K
7 Vanessa Senyk 234 40 69 33:45.0 6:45/K
8 Unknown Capozzo 18 40 72 34:39.0 6:56/K
9 Trina Yohe 167 40 73 35:29.0 7:06/K
10 Jane Brohl 6 43 84 37:01.0 7:24/K
11 Sandy St. Onge 55 41 92 38:30.0 7:42/K
12 Barbara Czapla 14 42 107 42:55.0 8:35/K
13 Nancy Schaller 63 41 114 47:03.0 9:25/K
Top
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kirsten LaBelle 70 46 80 36:19.0 7:16/K
2 Shirley Matusko 185 46 81 36:36.0 7:19/K
Top
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Garner 207 52 65 32:31.0 6:30/K
Top
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Mott 206 57 54 31:03.0 6:13/K
Top
Male 14 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Job 171 10 6 22:28.0 4:30/K
2 Jordan Lenhardt 28 14 10 23:20.0 4:40/K
3 Luc LaBelle 71 14 13 23:52.0 4:46/K
4 Mitchell Shafer 194 10 15 23:57.0 4:47/K
5 Devan Lattaie 220 11 16 24:07.0 4:49/K
6 Tanner Miller 23 14 20 24:57.0 4:59/K
Top
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Smith 88 16 9 23:05.0 4:37/K
2 Kyle Brohl 7 16 66 32:43.0 6:33/K
3 Justin Adam 40 16 109 46:19.0 9:16/K
4 Chase Rhein 10 16 118 55:56.0 11:11/K
Top
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chad Nickel 175 27 17 24:09.0 4:50/K
2 Rob Girvin 36 27 46 30:10.0 6:02/K
3 Terry Brown 215 28 59 31:46.0 6:21/K
Top
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dallas Walton 174 33 19 24:51.0 4:58/K
2 Ron Eschenurg 201 33 27 26:29.0 5:18/K
3 Doug Hilliker 72 31 42 29:14.0 5:51/K
4 Derek Turcsanyi 75 33 56 31:21.0 6:16/K
5 James Lanvers 74 30 57 31:21.0 6:16/K
6 Chris Stager 16 31 83 36:57.0 7:23/K
Top
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Haase 3 38 7 22:34.0 4:31/K
2 Melvin Leonart 231 36 12 23:28.0 4:42/K
3 Tom Rinke 166 39 21 25:02.0 5:00/K
4 Scott Simmons 214 35 29 26:56.0 5:23/K
5 Joshua Deegan 190 37 31 27:16.0 5:27/K
6 Michael Tyson 200 38 121 1:01:22.0 12:16/K
Top
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Chrchill 238 40 8 22:39.0 4:32/K
2 Jeff Viaene 39 41 26 25:50.0 5:10/K
3 Mark Dempz 173 41 30 27:15.0 5:27/K
4 Courtney Thiel 62 43 35 28:24.0 5:41/K
5 Matt Burn 44 44 41 28:52.0 5:46/K
6 Michael Dornan 118 43 44 29:34.0 5:55/K
7 Bill Job 169 43 47 30:11.0 6:02/K
8 Bob Kehoe 65 42 91 38:16.0 7:39/K
9 Butch VanConant 230 43 100 40:43.0 8:09/K
10 Robert Czapla 15 42 108 42:55.0 8:35/K
Top
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marty Johnson 211 47 1 19:56.0 3:59/K
2 Jeff Frederick 186 49 3 21:13.0 4:15/K
3 Leonard Brockmann 223 47 4 21:32.0 4:18/K
4 Bob Albrecht 83 47 38 28:41.0 5:44/K
5 Paul Szczesny 188 46 45 30:08.0 6:02/K
Top
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marvin Guitar 13 53 5 21:55.0 4:23/K
2 Ken Dettondt 52 50 14 23:53.0 4:47/K
Top
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Chevalier 209 57 33 27:59.0 5:36/K
2 Rev. Roger Miller 69 58 82 36:45.0 7:21/K
3 Jerry Klein 27 58 103 41:54.0 8:23/K
Top
Male 65 and over
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Rath 212 65 32 27:43.0 5:33/K



Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Marty Johnson 211 47 M 1 45-49 19:56.0 3:59/K
2 Vanessa Finlay 219 23 F 1 20-24 20:04.0 4:01/K
3 Jeff Frederick 186 49 M 2 45-49 21:13.0 4:15/K
4 Leonard Brockmann 223 47 M 3 45-49 21:32.0 4:18/K
5 Marvin Guitar 13 53 M 1 50-54 21:55.0 4:23/K
6 Adam Job 171 10 M 1 0-14 22:28.0 4:30/K
7 Robert Haase 3 38 M 1 35-39 22:34.0 4:31/K
8 Jason Chrchill 238 40 M 1 40-44 22:39.0 4:32/K
9 Kyle Smith 88 16 M 1 15-19 23:05.0 4:37/K
10 Jordan Lenhardt 28 14 M 2 0-14 23:20.0 4:40/K
11 Jen Schoenherr 224 37 F 1 35-39 23:28.0 4:42/K
12 Melvin Leonart 231 36 M 2 35-39 23:28.0 4:42/K
13 Luc LaBelle 71 14 M 3 0-14 23:52.0 4:46/K
14 Ken Dettondt 52 50 M 2 50-54 23:53.0 4:47/K
15 Mitchell Shafer 194 10 M 4 0-14 23:57.0 4:47/K
16 Devan Lattaie 220 11 M 5 0-14 24:07.0 4:49/K
17 Chad Nickel 175 27 M 1 25-29 24:09.0 4:50/K
18 Jennifer Deegan 187 37 F 2 35-39 24:11.0 4:50/K
19 Dallas Walton 174 33 M 1 30-34 24:51.0 4:58/K
20 Tanner Miller 23 14 M 6 0-14 24:57.0 4:59/K
21 Tom Rinke 166 39 M 3 35-39 25:02.0 5:00/K
22 Lindsey Van Dyk 191 20 F 2 20-24 25:10.0 5:02/K
23 Jaclyn Van Dyk 192 16 F 1 15-19 25:11.0 5:02/K
24 Jennifer Miller 24 41 F 1 40-44 25:26.0 5:05/K
25 Jessica Stoey 195 14 F 1 0-14 25:42.0 5:08/K
26 Jeff Viaene 39 41 M 2 40-44 25:50.0 5:10/K
27 Ron Eschenurg 201 33 M 2 30-34 26:29.0 5:18/K
28 Sarah Quellmalx 184 27 F 1 25-29 26:30.0 5:18/K
29 Scott Simmons 214 35 M 4 35-39 26:56.0 5:23/K
30 Mark Dempz 173 41 M 3 40-44 27:15.0 5:27/K
31 Joshua Deegan 190 37 M 5 35-39 27:16.0 5:27/K
32 James Rath 212 65 M 1 65-99 27:43.0 5:33/K
33 Tony Chevalier 209 57 M 1 55-59 27:59.0 5:36/K
34 Lori Stoey 196 40 F 2 40-44 28:17.0 5:39/K
35 Courtney Thiel 62 43 M 4 40-44 28:24.0 5:41/K
36 Taylor Miller 37 15 F 2 15-19 28:37.0 5:43/K
37 Beth Albrecht 84 43 F 3 40-44 28:39.0 5:44/K
38 Bob Albrecht 83 47 M 4 45-49 28:41.0 5:44/K
39 Janie Dominek 46 39 F 3 35-39 28:51.0 5:46/K
40 Deb Burn 43 41 F 4 40-44 28:51.0 5:46/K
41 Matt Burn 44 44 M 5 40-44 28:52.0 5:46/K
42 Doug Hilliker 72 31 M 3 30-34 29:14.0 5:51/K
43 Mandy Denapole 168 35 F 4 35-39 29:28.0 5:54/K
44 Michael Dornan 118 43 M 1 40-44 29:34.0 5:55/K
45 Paul Szczesny 188 46 M 5 45-49 30:08.0 6:02/K
46 Rob Girvin 36 27 M 2 25-29 30:10.0 6:02/K
47 Bill Job 169 43 M 6 40-44 30:11.0 6:02/K
48 Nichole Parks 210 16 F 3 15-19 30:16.0 6:03/K
49 Darby Lattaie 221 12 F 2 0-14 30:18.0 6:04/K
50 Madison Job 170 13 F 3 0-14 30:18.0 6:04/K
51 Lori Misch 87 37 F 5 35-39 30:31.0 6:06/K
52 Mansa Rhein 9 24 F 3 20-24 30:56.0 6:11/K
53 Jamie carlson 222 33 F 1 30-34 30:57.0 6:11/K
54 Sue Mott 206 57 F 1 55-59 31:03.0 6:13/K
55 Christy Lenhardt 29 41 F 5 40-44 31:19.0 6:16/K
56 Derek Turcsanyi 75 33 M 4 30-34 31:21.0 6:16/K
57 James Lanvers 74 30 M 5 30-34 31:21.0 6:16/K
58 Amy Hahn-Deachin 42 39 F 6 35-39 31:31.0 6:18/K
59 Terry Brown 215 28 M 3 25-29 31:46.0 6:21/K
60 Danielle Lemieux 236 23 F 4 20-24 31:57.0 6:23/K
61 Kristina Holtshouser 237 24 F 5 20-24 31:57.0 6:23/K
62 Kaise Brohl 5 12 F 4 0-14 32:26.0 6:29/K
63 Rebecca Dettondt 53 41 F 6 40-44 32:26.0 6:29/K
64 Elizabeth Brown 172 14 F 5 0-14 32:27.0 6:29/K
65 Denise Garner 207 52 F 1 50-54 32:31.0 6:30/K
66 Kyle Brohl 7 16 M 2 15-19 32:43.0 6:33/K
67 Jamie Ryzyi 67 30 F 2 30-34 32:50.0 6:34/K
68 Kathy Sleboda 47 35 F 7 35-39 33:44.0 6:45/K
69 Vanessa Senyk 234 40 F 7 40-44 33:45.0 6:45/K
70 Rebecca Simmons 213 35 F 8 35-39 33:46.0 6:45/K
71 Barbara Penzien 80 39 F 9 35-39 34:03.0 6:49/K
72 Unknown Capozzo 18 40 F 8 40-44 34:39.0 6:56/K
73 Trina Yohe 167 40 F 9 40-44 35:29.0 7:06/K
74 Mckenna Brohl 4 14 F 6 0-14 35:35.0 7:07/K
75 Sheri Miller 11 23 F 6 20-24 35:44.0 7:09/K
76 Michelle Meli 189 24 F 7 20-24 35:44.0 7:09/K
77 Megan Lynch 8 24 F 8 20-24 35:49.0 7:10/K
78 Katie Haldeman 35 29 F 2 25-29 36:00.0 7:12/K
79 Lolita Walker 85 34 F 3 30-34 36:13.0 7:15/K
80 Kirsten LaBelle 70 46 F 1 45-49 36:19.0 7:16/K
81 Shirley Matusko 185 46 F 2 45-49 36:36.0 7:19/K
82 Rev. Roger Miller 69 58 M 2 55-59 36:45.0 7:21/K
83 Chris Stager 16 31 M 6 30-34 36:57.0 7:23/K
84 Jane Brohl 6 43 F 10 40-44 37:01.0 7:24/K
85 Amanda Dornan 117 20 F 1 20-24 37:06.0 7:25/K
86 Kendall Kehoe 66 14 F 7 0-14 37:18.0 7:28/K
87 Kayla Evans 89 12 F 8 0-14 37:18.0 7:28/K
88 Melissa Milton 233 24 F 9 20-24 37:38.0 7:32/K
89 Michelle Eschenburg 202 34 F 4 30-34 37:53.0 7:35/K
90 Julie Bieke 227 37 F 10 35-39 38:00.0 7:36/K
91 Bob Kehoe 65 42 M 7 40-44 38:16.0 7:39/K
92 Sandy St. Onge 55 41 F 11 40-44 38:30.0 7:42/K
93 Jennifer Lietz 228 36 F 11 35-39 38:37.0 7:43/K
94 Sharleine Viaene 38 39 F 12 35-39 38:56.0 7:47/K
95 Julie Boggs 33 28 F 3 25-29 38:58.0 7:48/K
96 Eva Davis 19 32 F 5 30-34 39:08.0 7:50/K
97 Andrea Goward 21 30 F 6 30-34 39:09.0 7:50/K
98 Tracey Hilliker 73 30 F 7 30-34 40:03.0 8:01/K
99 Track VanConant 229 39 F 13 35-39 40:42.0 8:08/K
100 Butch VanConant 230 43 M 8 40-44 40:43.0 8:09/K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Emma Dornan 12 13 F 9 0-14 41:02.0 8:12/K
102 Leanza Aguirre 86 17 F 4 15-19 41:18.0 8:16/K
103 Jerry Klein 27 58 M 3 55-59 41:54.0 8:23/K
104 Rachel Michael 31 13 F 10 0-14 41:58.0 8:24/K
105 Mikayla Miller 22 12 F 11 0-14 41:58.0 8:24/K
106 Kelly Storck 79 26 F 4 25-29 42:02.0 8:24/K
107 Barbara Czapla 14 42 F 12 40-44 42:55.0 8:35/K
108 Robert Czapla 15 42 M 9 40-44 42:55.0 8:35/K
109 Justin Adam 40 16 M 3 15-19 46:19.0 9:16/K
110 Dani Hahn 41 16 F 5 15-19 46:20.0 9:16/K
111 Alex MacGillivary 25 12 F 12 0-14 46:28.0 9:18/K
112 Annette Ruczynski 32 11 F 13 0-14 46:28.0 9:18/K
113 Jackie Szydlowski 30 16 F 6 15-19 46:42.0 9:20/K
114 Nancy Schaller 63 41 F 13 40-44 47:03.0 9:25/K
115 Anita Kaeding 20 33 F 8 30-34 47:29.0 9:30/K
116 Megan Malburg 2 21 F 10 20-24 53:05.0 10:37/K
117 Sara Purchase 26 24 F 11 20-24 55:30.0 11:06/K
118 Chase Rhein 10 16 M 4 15-19 55:56.0 11:11/K
119 Lisa Marcath 56 18 F 7 15-19 55:56.0 11:11/K
120 Kathleen Cowhy 68 23 F 12 20-24 56:38.0 11:20/K
121 Michael Tyson 200 38 M 6 35-39 1:01:22.0 12:16/K
DNF Bob Bripl 82 40 M 40-44
DNF Michael Dettondt 58 28 M 25-29
DNF Joe Dettondt 60 27 M 25-29
DNF john doe 197 99 M 65-99
DNF jane doe 198 99 F 60-99
DNF johnnie doe 225 99 M 65-99
DNF Janiece Dominek 45 15 F 15-19
DNF Luci Evans 34 11 F 0-14
DNF Cammie Kanakry 54 42 F 40-44
DNF Meliss Kripl 81 38 F 35-39
DNF Eric Raska 218 11 M 0-14
DNF Michelle Ruczynski 76 43 F 40-44
DNF Bret Schapman 57 33 M 30-34
DNF Bryant Sebastian 64 27 M 25-29
DNF Ashley Sebastien 1 26 F 25-29
DNF Jeff Sibbald 77 47 M 45-49
DNF Marian Sleboda 48 41 M 40-44
DNF Steve Smith 59 25 M 25-29
DNF Chip Stager 17 53 M 50-54
DNF Phillip Storck 78 32 M 30-34
DNF Andy Ventimiglia 61 29 M 25-29
DNF Patrica Wojotowicz 50 24 F 20-24
DNF Christina Wojotowicz 51 20 F 20-24
DNF Theresa Wojtowicz 49 25 F 25-29



Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Renee Shafer 193 43 F 2 0-99 39:00.0 7:48/K
2 Tammy Hudolin 108 43 F 3 0-99 40:20.0 8:04/K
3 Tammy Klein 128 46 F 4 0-99 40:43.0 8:09/K
4 Jamie Metz 112 39 F 5 0-99 41:14.0 8:15/K
5 Mickie Israel 135 44 F 6 0-99 44:16.0 8:51/K
6 Beth Mills 203 37 F 7 0-99 46:28.0 9:18/K
7 Missy Elliot 141 37 F 8 0-99 46:31.0 9:18/K
8 Rochelle Raslca 217 15 F 9 0-99 46:43.0 9:21/K
9 Cindy Holm 114 54 F 10 0-99 46:51.0 9:22/K
10 Holly Metz 113 14 F 11 0-99 47:41.0 9:32/K
11 Beth Pullman 99 24 F 12 0-99 47:57.0 9:35/K
12 Rob Mulak 100 26 M 2 0-99 47:57.0 9:35/K
13 Kay Kemp 176 56 F 13 0-99 48:00.0 9:36/K
14 Alise Irvine 115 23 F 14 0-99 48:52.0 9:46/K
15 Deanre kehoe 140 40 F 15 0-99 49:07.0 9:49/K
16 Edward Seefried 129 40 M 3 0-99 49:08.0 9:50/K
17 Kellie Girvin 95 27 F 16 0-99 49:17.0 9:51/K
18 Stacey Girvin 119 51 F 17 0-99 49:17.0 9:51/K
19 Kathy Nelson 137 38 F 18 0-99 49:28.0 9:54/K
20 Charlene Yohe 216 59 F 19 0-99 49:35.0 9:55/K
21 Pam Weslowski 156 48 F 20 0-99 49:49.0 9:58/K
22 April Wesolowski 157 17 F 21 0-99 49:49.0 9:58/K
23 Jessica Swantek 93 33 F 22 0-99 49:52.0 9:58/K
24 Nicki Kosiba 205 36 F 23 0-99 49:53.0 9:59/K
25 Jennifer Haase 107 35 F 24 0-99 50:36.0 10:07/K
26 Vickie Miller 153 54 F 25 0-99 50:51.0 10:10/K
27 George Nelson 138 14 M 4 0-99 50:59.0 10:12/K
28 Carole Kutchey 204 57 F 26 0-99 50:59.0 10:12/K
29 Heidi Smith 152 41 F 27 0-99 51:00.0 10:12/K
30 Karen Harmon 183 0 F 28 0-99 51:01.0 10:12/K
31 Sandra Schaeffer 106 61 F 29 0-99 51:47.0 10:21/K
32 Gayle Stratton 181 57 F 30 0-99 51:48.0 10:22/K
33 Kelsey Job 178 15 F 31 0-99 51:51.0 10:22/K
34 Sherry Job 177 43 F 32 0-99 51:51.0 10:22/K
35 Bruce Weber 90 49 M 5 0-99 52:16.0 10:27/K
36 Katie Forro 130 14 F 33 0-99 52:26.0 10:29/K
37 Laura Forro 131 48 F 34 0-99 52:28.0 10:30/K
38 Shelie Ruczynski 139 43 F 35 0-99 52:33.0 10:31/K
39 Linda Dornan 116 48 F 36 0-99 52:38.0 10:32/K
40 Irene Schapman 98 38 F 37 0-99 52:58.0 10:36/K
41 Bill Schapman 97 36 M 6 0-99 52:58.0 10:36/K
42 Laura Oliver 235 21 F 38 0-99 53:05.0 10:37/K
43 Suzanne Hill 122 58 F 39 0-99 53:29.0 10:42/K
44 Elizabeth Kavanagh 102 15 F 40 0-99 53:44.0 10:45/K
45 Leslie Deckert 136 15 F 41 0-99 54:19.0 10:52/K
46 Sam Colombo 162 15 F 42 0-99 54:20.0 10:52/K
47 Diane Morris 159 48 F 43 0-99 54:31.0 10:54/K
48 Heather Arnott 163 37 F 44 0-99 54:32.0 10:54/K
49 Krystin Boggs 165 32 F 45 0-99 54:49.0 10:58/K
50 Lorrie Jackson 164 45 F 46 0-99 54:49.0 10:58/K
51 Bryan Busseman 123 15 M 7 0-99 55:03.0 11:01/K
52 Diane Raska 232 46 F 47 0-99 55:14.0 11:03/K
53 Josie Szydlowski 133 40 F 48 0-99 55:15.0 11:03/K
54 Christina Szydlowski 134 13 F 49 0-99 55:20.0 11:04/K
55 Calista Harmon 149 28 F 50 0-99 55:31.0 11:06/K
56 Kathy Jamieson 126 44 F 51 0-99 55:47.0 11:09/K
57 Maryann Michaels-Cnekey 127 70 F 52 0-99 55:48.0 11:10/K
58 Lyndsey Harmon 151 33 F 53 0-99 55:48.0 11:10/K
59 Kristy Harmon 182 30 F 54 0-99 55:49.0 11:10/K
60 Deborah Weber 91 48 F 55 0-99 55:53.0 11:11/K
61 Kirsten Weber 92 23 F 56 0-99 55:53.0 11:11/K
62 Mary Rhein 109 53 F 57 0-99 55:56.0 11:11/K
63 Sharon Harmon 94 65 F 58 0-99 55:59.0 11:12/K
64 Heidi Nickel-Bloomer 179 38 F 59 0-99 56:01.0 11:12/K
65 Marybeth Price 180 53 F 60 0-99 56:01.0 11:12/K
66 Lynne Lerash 150 24 F 61 0-99 56:38.0 11:20/K
67 Melissa Rotarius 208 31 F 62 0-99 56:38.0 11:20/K
68 Eddie Ruczynski 147 0 M 8 0-99 56:45.0 11:21/K
69 Hank Rhein 110 54 M 9 0-99 56:47.0 11:21/K
70 Sydney Grewe 96 15 F 63 0-99 58:26.0 11:41/K
71 Julie Grewe 144 46 F 64 0-99 58:26.0 11:41/K
72 Karen Marcath 104 38 F 65 0-99 1:00:23.0 12:05/K
73 Abbey Konarski 146 14 F 66 0-99 1:00:36.0 12:07/K
74 Kristine Tyson 199 34 F 67 0-99 1:01:16.0 12:15/K
75 Linda Wortz 155 46 F 68 0-99 1:01:18.0 12:16/K
76 Monica Lanhers 154 30 F 69 0-99 1:01:19.0 12:16/K
77 Tyler Goolsay 148 16 M 10 0-99 1:01:21.0 12:16/K
78 Arlene Delmotte 142 0 F 70 0-99 1:02:59.0 12:36/K
79 Grace DeBruyn 101 73 F 71 0-99 1:03:00.0 12:36/K
80 Barb Konarski 145 40 F 72 0-99 1:03:00.0 12:36/K
81 Grant Fettig 105 14 M 11 0-99 1:03:00.0 12:36/K
82 Jean Godo 143 49 F 73 0-99 1:03:01.0 12:36/K
83 Trevor Goolsby 160 16 M 12 0-99 1:03:38.0 12:44/K
84 Laura Bussman 124 19 F 74 0-99 1:06:48.0 13:22/K
85 Kelly Goolsby 161 17 F 75 0-99 1:06:48.0 13:22/K
DNF Kara Lynne Burns 121 67 F 0-99
DNF Joellen Clark 132 40 F 0-99
DNF Sue Curtis 125 42 F 0-99
DNF Mary Mckie 120 61 F 0-99
DNF Samantha Schaller 226 13 F 0-99
DNF Jennifer Schwark 103 39 F 0-99
DNF Jody Trieloff 158 0 F 0-99
DNF Jessica Valascho 111 31 F 0-99

Armada, MI
Elite Coaching & Timing Services