Run for Autism

back to results

May. 16, 2010

Run for Autism
Rochester, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 1 71 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights MALE 36-45 37:22 6:01

FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 3 17 Eryn Caton Rochester FEMALE 26-35 39:13 6:19

MALE DIVISION: 17 & UNDER
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====

FEMALE DIVISION: 17 & UNDER
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 23 36 Alexis Hickson Livonia FEMALE 17 & UNDER 48:52 7:52

MALE DIVISION: 18-25
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 22 113 David Clark Novi MALE 18-25 48:22 7:48
2 31 57 Terrence O'Brien Rochester Hills MALE 18-25 49:51 8:02
3 76 8 Chad Birch Rochester Hills MALE 18-25 57:50 9:19
4 93 46 Matt Lee Waterford MALE 18-25 1:01:12 9:52
5 118 124 Lance Sesi MALE 18-25 1:24:56 13:41
6 120 54 Samuel Morris West Bloomfield MALE 18-25 1:36:02 15:28

FEMALE DIVISION: 18-25
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 18 39 Catie Ivanikiw Rochester FEMALE 18-25 47:55 7:43
2 41 66 Anne Regal Rochester Hills FEMALE 18-25 51:17 8:16
3 44 80 Alison Tansel Shelby Twp FEMALE 18-25 51:44 8:20
4 45 67 Hanna Reising Shelby Twp FEMALE 18-25 51:44 8:20
5 77 76 Kateri St. Louis White Lake FEMALE 18-25 57:56 9:20
6 79 116 Anne Woja Troy FEMALE 18-25 58:36 9:26
7 80 32 Amanda Goodrich Rochester Hills FEMALE 18-25 58:36 9:26
8 81 99 Elizabeth Hafeli Bloomfield Hills FEMALE 18-25 58:36 9:26
9 82 72 Kristina Saigh Shelby Twp FEMALE 18-25 58:54 9:29
10 90 25 Michelle Debrincat Royal Oak FEMALE 18-25 1:00:18 9:43
11 108 84 Danielle Tirone Washington FEMALE 18-25 1:07:40 10:54
12 114 112 Jill Piasecki MacOmb FEMALE 18-25 1:09:51 11:15

MALE DIVISION: 26-35
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 2 1 Adam Alquiza Shelby Twp MALE 26-35 38:53 6:16
2 6 121 Jeff Grunewald Rochester MALE 26-35 40:23 6:30
3 13 49 Scott McCormick Rochester Hills MALE 26-35 45:43 7:22
4 14 4 Michael Banachowski Oxford MALE 26-35 45:52 7:23
5 15 103 Greg Boylan Rochester Hills MALE 26-35 46:18 7:28
6 21 47 Michael Livernois Sterling Heights MALE 26-35 48:21 7:47
7 24 63 Thomas Piazza Macomb MALE 26-35 49:05 7:54
8 30 118 Brandon Mason Troy MALE 26-35 49:50 8:02
9 37 85 Don Trabulsy Bloomfield Hills MALE 26-35 51:07 8:14
10 38 16 Arvin Carson Centerline MALE 26-35 51:08 8:14
11 40 11 Jordan Boylan Rochester Hills MALE 26-35 51:17 8:16
12 46 15 Geoff Brumbaugh Lake Orion MALE 26-35 51:50 8:21
13 47 38 Nate Hosler Oxford MALE 26-35 51:52 8:21
14 51 98 Alan Deboer New Baltimore MALE 26-35 52:47 8:30
15 54 30 Chris Freitag Clinton Township MALE 26-35 53:10 8:34
16 65 79 Robert Stockoski Rochester Hills MALE 26-35 55:54 9:00
17 69 133 Damon Steinhebel Shelby Twp MALE 26-35 56:19 9:04
18 71 55 Michael Nahmias Utica MALE 26-35 56:40 9:08
19 75 5 Corey Beaubien Royal Oak MALE 26-35 57:41 9:18
20 78 34 Edward Hanawalt Birmingham MALE 26-35 58:33 9:26
21 83 18 Kevin Chandler New Haven MALE 26-35 59:26 9:34
22 97 106 Jeffrey Holland MALE 26-35 1:02:44 10:06
23 111 45 Shu-Nam Kwok Farmington Hills MALE 26-35 1:09:11 11:09

FEMALE DIVISION: 26-35
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 26 14 Melissa Broyles White Lake FEMALE 26-35 49:14 7:56
2 59 135 Olga Ivanova-Mendez Novi FEMALE 26-35 54:04 8:43
3 66 62 Maria Piazza Macomb FEMALE 26-35 55:57 9:01
4 68 132 Karen Steinhebel Shelby Twp FEMALE 26-35 56:19 9:04
5 70 69 Mara Rubenstein Royal Oak FEMALE 26-35 56:26 9:06
6 73 86 Jessica Vecchi Royal Oak FEMALE 26-35 56:55 9:10
7 92 60 Aimee Peluyera St. Clair Shores FEMALE 26-35 1:00:32 9:45
8 94 107 Pam Marsack Auburn Hills FEMALE 26-35 1:01:57 9:59
9 96 82 Becky Thomas Oxford FEMALE 26-35 1:02:21 10:03
10 98 61 Lisa Perhogan Allen Park FEMALE 26-35 1:02:45 10:06
11 99 12 Krystal Brisse Shelby Twp FEMALE 26-35 1:02:50 10:07
12 102 28 Nicole Flatley Canton FEMALE 26-35 1:05:18 10:31
13 104 43 Lindsay Kandow Washington FEMALE 26-35 1:05:22 10:32
14 105 7 Bridgette Berry Centerline FEMALE 26-35 1:05:50 10:36
15 107 111 Amber Harris FEMALE 26-35 1:06:51 10:46
16 110 105 Nikki Wesorick Clawson FEMALE 26-35 1:09:03 11:07
17 116 19 Shannon Church Goodrich FEMALE 26-35 1:19:35 12:49
18 117 125 Melanie Husbach Rochester Hills FEMALE 26-35 1:19:36 12:49

MALE DIVISION: 36-45
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 5 131 Brett Wilkenson Lake Orion MALE 36-45 40:04 6:27
2 7 13 Jim Broyles White Lake MALE 36-45 42:05 6:47
3 10 104 Ehadvele Ferdaris Pontiac MALE 36-45 44:07 7:07
4 11 10 Scott Bittinger Troy MALE 36-45 44:25 7:09
5 16 90 Joshua Wenning Waterford MALE 36-45 47:33 7:40
6 17 122 Mark Isken Rochester MALE 36-45 47:53 7:43
7 19 26 Kevin Finn Rochester Hills MALE 36-45 48:00 7:44
8 25 56 Greg Nodland Bloomfield Hills MALE 36-45 49:11 7:55
9 28 51 Matt Michalski Rochester Hills MALE 36-45 49:23 7:57
10 34 134 Anthony Bruley Rochester Hills MALE 36-45 50:18 8:06
11 35 6 Steve Benedetti Sterling Hts MALE 36-45 50:20 8:07
12 42 108 Tony Amoud MALE 36-45 51:21 8:16
13 48 40 Michael Jacobson Oakland Twp MALE 36-45 52:03 8:23
14 49 115 Greg Wludyka Royal Oak MALE 36-45 52:35 8:28
15 50 68 Steve Robinson Grand Blanc MALE 36-45 52:46 8:30
16 52 93 Jeffrey Williams Shelby Twp MALE 36-45 52:49 8:31
17 60 127 Larry Saleski Rochester Hills MALE 36-45 54:06 8:43
18 61 64 Bill Pierchaia Keego Harbor MALE 36-45 54:13 8:44
19 64 27 Erik Fitzpatrick White Lake MALE 36-45 55:29 8:56
20 74 102 Jeff Boucke Davisburg MALE 36-45 57:20 9:14
21 87 59 Michael Peak Keego Harbor MALE 36-45 1:00:02 9:40
22 119 119 Rob Marshall Plymouth MALE 36-45 1:36:01 15:28

FEMALE DIVISION: 36-45
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 33 29 Silvia Frank Auburn Hills FEMALE 36-45 50:15 8:06
2 43 58 Shelley Pawlus Novi FEMALE 36-45 51:23 8:17
3 55 117 Mindi Bolterill Clarkston FEMALE 36-45 53:19 8:35
4 63 42 Nikki Kamego Washington FEMALE 36-45 54:57 8:51
5 72 74 Wendy Skelly Sterling Hts FEMALE 36-45 56:52 9:10
6 84 75 Christi Sobek Dryden FEMALE 36-45 59:28 9:35
7 91 48 Shannon McCollum South Lyon FEMALE 36-45 1:00:25 9:44
8 95 2 Mary Ann Angerman South Lyon FEMALE 36-45 1:02:01 9:59
9 100 9 Andrea Bittinger Troy FEMALE 36-45 1:03:21 10:12
10 101 35 Pam Hartman Troy FEMALE 36-45 1:03:21 10:12
11 103 120 Liz Marshall Plymouth FEMALE 36-45 1:05:21 10:32
12 106 65 Audrey Pittman Ortonville FEMALE 36-45 1:06:41 10:44
13 109 77 Brenda Stella Chesterfield Twp FEMALE 36-45 1:08:32 11:02

MALE DIVISION: 46 & OVER
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 4 100 Rich Power Rochester MALE 45-98 39:42 6:24
2 8 96 Jim O'Brien Bloomfield Hills MALE 45-98 42:09 6:48
3 9 130 Stephen Luyckx Troy MALE 45-98 44:03 7:06
4 12 24 Jim Debrincat Livonia MALE 45-98 45:12 7:17
5 20 110 Wilhelmus Van Vianen MALE 45-98 48:14 7:46
6 27 97 Bob Kosen Shelby Twp MALE 45-98 49:21 7:57
7 29 138 Jeff Brown Rochester Hills MALE 45-98 49:37 8:00
8 32 126 Jim Zittel Waterford MALE 45-98 50:05 8:04
9 36 3 Thomas Baier Rochester Hills MALE 45-98 50:43 8:10
10 53 73 Jeff Shoemaker Rochester Hills MALE 45-98 52:51 8:31
11 57 101 John Visger New Baltimore MALE 45-98 53:38 8:38
12 67 129 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MALE 45-98 56:01 9:01
13 86 21 Len Constantine Chesterfield MALE 45-98 59:35 9:36
14 88 114 Paul Corby Royal Oak MALE 45-98 1:00:13 9:42
15 89 139 David Berletich Rochester Hills MALE 45-98 1:00:14 9:42
16 115 136 Dan Dewey Lake Orion MALE 45-98 1:12:30 11:41

FEMALE DIVISION: 46 & OVER
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====
1 39 123 Liz Pilibosian Bloomfield Hills FEMALE 45-98 51:11 8:15
2 56 52 Valerie Moore Clarkston FEMALE 45-98 53:22 8:36
3 58 22 Rita Dachs Waterford FEMALE 45-98 53:47 8:40
4 62 109 Roxanne Moore Sterling Heights FEMALE 45-98 54:32 8:47
5 85 23 Linda Deasy Rochester Hills FEMALE 45-98 59:33 9:36
6 112 137 Debbie Nagy Canton FEMALE 45-98 1:09:41 11:13
7 113 91 Rebecca White Rochester Hills FEMALE 45-98 1:09:41 11:13

NODIV DIVISION: NO DIVISION
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====

NODIV DIVISION: NO DIVISION
Place O'All No. Name Town Div Finish Pace
===== ===== ===== ====================== ================= ================= ======= =====


Rochester, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.