Genesee County Start Heart Walk and Crim 5k

back to results

May. 22, 2010

Genesee County Start Heart Walk and Crim 5k
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Adam Richmond Ortonville 21 16:13 5:13

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Angela Hoult Lapeer 24 21:17 6:52

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 51 18:31 5:58

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 49 22:22 7:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Zachery Adkins Durand 13 22:47 7:20
2 47 Sky Snider Flint 13 25:15 8:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 178 Michaela Simmonds Flushing 12 42:22 13:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Harry Barrmorris Ann Arbor 15 21:56 7:04
2 32 Bradley Wilson Grand Blanc 15 23:52 7:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 66 Bianca Osborne Grand Blanc 14 28:58 9:20
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Garett Humphries Burton 19 18:45 6:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 126 Kelsey Strait Davison 19 34:50 11:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Billy Milburn Ypsilanti 22 17:52 5:45
2 58 Justin Watts Flint 23 27:47 8:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 Jennifer Housel Burton 23 29:45 9:35
2 116 Jennifer Jostock Lapeer 23 34:08 11:00
3 152 Corrie Urbonovic Davison 23 38:17 12:20
4 155 Johnna Bloodworth Montrose 24 39:36 12:45
5 156 Lora Kennie Birch Run 24 39:36 12:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Eric Panek Frankenmuth 29 20:26 6:35
2 17 Catalin Bugan Flint 27 21:41 6:59
3 86 Matthew Florida Saginaw 27 30:26 9:48
4 87 Matthew Landaal Chicago 29 30:29 9:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 40 Courtney Goldsworthy Denver 29 24:39 7:57
2 56 Kourtnie Zimmerman East China 25 27:32 8:52
3 83 Desiree Elliott Flint 26 30:13 9:44
4 93 Sara Howes Davison 29 32:03 10:20
5 98 Autumn Sweet Grand Blanc 28 32:18 10:24
6 118 Joann Lamrouex Clarkston 25 34:10 11:00
7 139 Danielle Ward Davison 29 36:11 11:39
8 142 Lisa Petzold Grand Blanc` 29 36:43 11:50
9 176 Sarah Johnson Grand Blanc 29 42:13 13:36
10 180 Nickole Smelis Fenton 29 43:08 13:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Donald Achey Bancroft 31 19:25 6:16
2 9 Jason Ellenburg Royal Oak 34 20:09 6:30
3 16 Scott Howes Davison 32 21:35 6:57
4 39 Andrew Kamin Swartz Creek 34 24:36 7:56
5 48 Jeff Ford Flint 32 25:33 8:14
6 49 Robert Landaal Linden 34 25:47 8:18
7 62 Adam Mikolajczak Grand Blanc 32 27:58 9:01
8 68 Tom Jones Burton 32 29:00 9:20
9 171 Elijah Gonzales Swartz Creek 33 41:57 13:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Sandy Doe Flint 30 26:46 8:37
2 59 Jennifer Chenett Fenton 33 27:52 8:59
3 72 Jillian Norwood Grand Blanc 33 29:12 9:24
4 88 Kelly Kish Boston 30 30:29 9:49
5 96 Kate Waxweiler Flushing 30 32:13 10:23
6 101 Jessica Young Waterford 33 32:40 10:31
7 109 Lisa Tedford Mount Morris 31 33:34 10:49
8 111 Melissa Jones Burton 30 33:38 10:50
9 120 Melissa Gonzales Swartz Creek 30 34:20 11:04
10 124 Jennifer Jones Burton 32 34:36 11:09
11 143 Amanda Porter Burton 30 36:53 11:53
12 147 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc 30 37:36 12:07
13 158 Thrisha Stommel Flint 34 39:47 12:49
14 172 Shannon Smith Mt Morris 33 42:01 13:32
15 177 Carol Balgenorth Grand Blanc 32 42:13 13:36
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Jeff Walls Grand Blanc 38 20:43 6:40
2 28 Michael Evoy Lapeer 36 22:56 7:23
3 30 Gary Hozeska Munger 37 23:41 7:38
4 35 Peter Jansson Fenton 35 24:12 7:48
5 50 Paul Tan Flint 36 25:58 8:22
6 75 Joseph Rodgers Grand Blanc 36 29:29 9:30
7 77 Amos Drew Flint 35 29:41 9:34
8 138 Randy Smith Mt Morris 35 36:02 11:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Melissa Schummer Grand Blanc 36 25:07 8:06
2 57 Tonya Wilson Grand Blanc 36 27:44 8:56
3 63 Dawn Prueter Reese 39 27:58 9:01
4 82 Kerry Cottone Waterford 36 30:12 9:44
5 95 Jessica Williams Fenton 36 32:13 10:23
6 102 Walida Britton Flint 37 32:42 10:32
7 108 Jennifer Venner Clio 39 33:33 10:49
8 114 Courtney Pittenger Davison 35 33:51 10:54
9 117 Melissa Castaneda Mount Morris 38 34:08 11:00
10 133 Teresa Bond Burton 39 35:48 11:32
11 145 Ivette Brown Clarkston 36 37:16 12:00
12 164 Karrie Damm Saginaw 35 40:03 12:54
13 170 Heather Wilbur Grand Blanc 36 41:57 13:31
14 175 Cindy Sanders Flint 39 42:12 13:36
15 183 Ruth Irish Clio 37 45:37 14:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Kevin McCormick Rochester Hills 40 22:13 7:09
2 24 Rich Marr Flint 40 22:40 7:18
3 60 Chris Cook Flint 42 27:54 8:59
4 90 Troy Leach Lake Orion 41 30:54 9:57
5 106 Adrian Robertson Flint 41 32:59 10:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 44 22:34 7:16
2 33 Trina Jolley Holly 41 23:57 7:43
3 67 Marci Colyer Flint 41 28:59 9:20
4 91 Tammy Stadler Flushing 42 30:58 9:59
5 99 Sherri Schwerin Ortonville 41 32:26 10:27
6 104 Tamitha Taylor Flint 42 32:55 10:36
7 105 Lisa Williams Montrose 42 32:57 10:37
8 119 Rose Tabor Flint 41 34:12 11:01
9 132 Lisa Craft Mt Morris 44 35:48 11:32
10 134 Mary Spinney Davison 42 35:50 11:33
11 135 Annette Fechik Flint 41 35:53 11:34
12 162 Shelly Lynch Flint 44 40:00 12:53
13 168 Joanna White Linden 40 41:13 13:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Donald Richmond Ortonville 48 18:58 6:07
2 13 Jamonty Washington Clinton Township 45 20:56 6:45
3 18 Tim Brooks Flushing 45 21:43 7:00
4 27 Paul Johnson Bloomfield 46 22:53 7:22
5 55 Brian Morris Ann Arbor 49 27:19 8:48
6 74 De Wayne Williams Montrose 45 29:24 9:28
7 81 Tom Carr Lapeer 45 30:06 9:42
8 107 Brian Collie Lapeer 48 33:23 10:45
9 146 Cedric Kendall Flint 47 37:32 12:05
10 148 Kevin Sanders Flint 45 37:40 12:08
11 150 Doug Hyde Clio 48 37:53 12:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Ann Gasta Bay City 45 22:51 7:22
2 44 Karen Downs Flint 48 24:59 8:03
3 61 Jodi Kruse Grand Blanc 49 27:58 9:00
4 64 Fox Kimberly Swartz Creek 48 28:20 9:08
5 85 Deborah Compeau Goodrich 49 30:18 9:46
6 92 Ann Bala South Lyon 49 31:41 10:12
7 94 Rhonda Carey Grand Blanc 45 32:07 10:21
8 97 Tammy Harper Holly 47 32:16 10:24
9 112 Janis Wells Davison 48 33:45 10:52
10 131 Teresa Herman Flint 48 35:43 11:30
11 136 Jeanne Meiser Flint 46 35:54 11:34
12 141 Pamela Martin Fenton 47 36:41 11:49
13 144 Terri Tomczak Flushing 46 37:10 11:58
14 149 Eadie Hyde Clio 48 37:53 12:12
15 160 Penny Jacques Dryden 48 39:52 12:51
16 161 Carri Vergison Davison 48 39:57 12:52
17 185 Vicki Nudd Irving 47 54:05 17:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Lennie Brousseau Byron 53 19:40 6:20
2 15 Daniel Orr Montrose 52 21:26 6:54
3 29 Kenneth Leslie Troy 52 23:23 7:32
4 34 Mario Genovesi Swartz Creek 51 23:58 7:43
5 41 Gary Jones Flint 54 24:42 7:57
6 42 Tony Handlin Flint 53 24:43 7:58
7 45 Andrew Griffin Flint 51 25:06 8:05
8 51 Jay Sargent Flint 53 26:08 8:25
9 52 Paul Jacob Flushing 54 26:40 8:35
10 65 Ken Humphries Burton 52 28:22 9:08
11 71 Andy Kruse Grand Blanc 50 29:12 9:24
12 129 Dave McGowan Davison 52 35:09 11:19
13 159 Dennis Hodges Flushing 54 39:50 12:50
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Wanda Handlin Burton 53 24:30 7:54
2 43 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin 52 24:55 8:02
3 70 Vicki Dolliver Linden 53 29:10 9:24
4 100 Susan Cousineau Clio 52 32:39 10:31
5 110 Nadine Forsythe Fenton 50 33:35 10:49
6 113 Debra Knust Brighton 52 33:45 10:52
7 115 Janice Goldsworthy Fenton 52 33:57 10:56
8 123 Carrie Strait Davison 50 34:28 11:06
9 137 Cindy Meiser Flint 50 35:55 11:34
10 182 Sandra Bozong Flint 50 44:31 14:20
11 184 Carolyn Bennett Langeburg 53 47:19 15:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Rick Duhaime Holly 56 19:15 6:12
2 22 Michael Heberling Grand Blanc 59 22:24 7:13
3 36 Bill Schmitz Commerce 56 24:14 7:48
4 76 Riley McLincha Clio 59 29:34 9:31
5 122 Gregory Jenkins Flint 55 34:23 11:05
6 157 Mike Beardslee Howell 57 39:37 12:46
7 165 Philip Pitkin Hartland 58 40:29 13:02
8 179 C K Venkateswaran Flint 56 42:26 13:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 69 Cherilyn Shortt Lennon 55 29:07 9:23
2 79 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 56 29:49 9:36
3 89 Valerie Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 56 30:33 9:51
4 125 Rebecca Stuber Holly 55 34:37 11:09
5 169 Joamme Gensel Flint 57 41:52 13:29
6 173 Linda Garland Grand Blanc 58 42:06 13:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 31 David Pichey Flint 64 23:46 7:39
2 80 Hal Briand New Baltimore 63 29:51 9:37
3 121 Lee Gonzales Flint 60 34:22 11:04
4 130 Michael Thornberry Grand Blanc 61 35:27 11:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 103 Marie` Thompson Clio` 60 32:54 10:36
2 128 Ann Stolz Davison 62 34:59 11:16
3 154 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 60 38:31 12:24
4 163 Patricia Thornberry Grand Blanc 60 40:02 12:54
5 166 Lee Husemann Flint 64 40:44 13:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 James Carlton White Lake 67 20:19 6:33
2 53 Louis Hawkins Grand Blanc 65 26:44 8:37
3 84 John Lonsway Fenton 67 30:16 9:45
4 151 Alfred Glenn Flint 65 38:09 12:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 73 Karen Bell Otisville 67 29:14 9:25
2 127 Nancy Teel Flint 67 34:55 11:15
3 181 Judith Lonsway Fenton 65 43:09 13:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Richard Wallen Flushing 70 24:17 7:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 140 Faye McFee Flint 73 36:12 11:40
2 174 Deanna Umber Fenton 72 42:07 13:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 153 Harold Jones Davison 78 38:19 12:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
1 167 Glenadine Culver Clio 75 41:02 13:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= == ======= =====




************ MALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 Harry Garrison Flushing 30:43 9:54

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 Beverly Keely Flint 37:02 11:56

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 Buzz Purcell Flint 33:11 10:41

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 Pamela Negron Clarkston 37:16 12:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 115 Adam Negron Clarkston 1:03:10 20:21
2 116 Sean Negron Clarkston 1:03:10 20:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 41 Holly Stoinski Bancroft 44:24 14:18
2 97 Erin Jenkinson Burton 53:56 17:22
3 103 Madison Philippi Linden 55:51 17:59
4 109 Veronica Negron Clarkston 58:44 18:55
5 121 Kristy Negron Clarkston 1:08:09 21:57
6 122 Lizbeth Correa Pontiac 1:08:19 22:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 111 Edgardo Figueroa Pontiac 58:44 18:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 38 Theresa Roach Grand Blanc 43:26 13:59
2 47 Nicole Barr Columbiaville 45:29 14:39
3 49 Rebecca Henderson Clio 45:36 14:41
4 60 Elizabeth Wise Grand Blanc 47:03 15:09
5 62 Erica White Grand Blanc 47:25 15:16
6 69 Tamera Dandachi Flint 49:27 15:56
7 73 Natalie Negron Pontiac 49:54 16:04
8 74 Melanie Negron Pontiac 49:58 16:06
9 120 Lisa Correa Pontiac 1:08:09 21:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 76 Lawrence Bradley Flint 50:29 16:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 46 Rose Labut Warren 45:29 14:39
2 58 Shannon White Fenton 47:02 15:09
3 59 Amy Piper Grand Blanc 47:03 15:09
4 99 Kelly Kenney Holly 54:24 17:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 72 Darius Bradley Flint 49:39 16:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 90 Jennifer Sprague Columbiaville 52:49 17:01
2 91 Carrie Running Lapeer 52:50 17:01
3 105 Lisa Wirebaugh Flintq 56:52 18:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 40 Kerry Stoinski Bancroft 44:23 14:18
2 71 Timothy Stone Burton 49:29 15:56
3 81 Douglas Tabor Flint 51:33 16:36
4 110 Jose Aponte Pontiac 58:44 18:55
5 114 Chuck Vancamp Swartz Creek 1:02:35 20:09
6 118 Tony Negron Clarkston 1:07:49 21:50
7 119 Baron Brown Clarkston 1:07:50 21:51
8 123 Carlos Colon Pontiac 1:08:20 22:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 17 Jackie Busch Grand Blanc 39:06 12:36
2 35 Sheila Smith Otisville 43:06 13:53
3 42 Lisa Stoinski Bancroft 44:25 14:18
4 87 Alaina Haglund Davison 52:35 16:56
5 88 Kimberly Herron Flint 52:36 16:56
6 89 Jody Stone Burton 52:49 17:01
7 106 Cendy Serrano Pontiac 58:07 18:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 52 John Bala South Lyon 45:55 14:47
2 65 Joe Kelly Fenton 48:51 15:44
3 75 John Ashby Montrose 50:01 16:07
4 95 Randy White Grand Blanc 53:26 17:13
5 117 Wilberto Negron Clarkston 1:05:39 21:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 54 Candy Theobald Linden 45:56 14:48
2 68 Karie Brooks Lapeer 49:20 15:53
3 79 Denise Walker Mt Morris 51:27 16:34
4 101 Paula Jenkinson Burton 54:26 17:32
5 102 Pamela Watt Ortonville 55:50 17:59
6 104 Linda White Grand Blanc 56:52 18:19
7 107 Diane Kelly Fenton 58:12 18:45
8 112 Cathy Hatch Flint 1:00:57 19:38
9 113 Linda Almassy Swartz Creek 1:02:34 20:09
10 124 Wanda Negron Pontiac 1:08:24 22:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 27 Steve Taylor Gaines 40:53 13:10
2 44 Michael Walker Mt Morris 45:05 14:31
3 92 Tyree Greenlee Flint 52:50 17:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 Karen Westrick Fenton 39:11 12:37
2 20 Kathleen Hodges Flushing 39:49 12:50
3 25 Cindy Taylor Gaines 40:26 13:01
4 33 Compton Marcia Indianapolis 42:52 13:49
5 36 Nancy Boyer Flint 43:07 13:53
6 50 Kathy Hope Mount Morris 45:44 14:44
7 55 Christine Peek Flushing 46:02 14:50
8 61 Pamela Handley Fenton 47:24 15:16
9 67 Christina Carnell Flushing 49:20 15:53
10 78 Karen Murphy Swartz Creek 51:07 16:28
11 83 Lisa Gerlach Grand Balnc 51:56 16:43
12 84 Susan Ethridge Swartz Creek 51:56 16:44
13 100 Brenda Ashby Montrose 54:26 17:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 James Shortt Lennon 35:15 11:21
2 4 Mark Odonnell Grand Blanc 35:30 11:26
3 30 Bob Nichols Burton 41:44 13:27
4 51 James Peek Flushing 45:46 14:45
5 96 Malcolm Warren Sanford 53:46 17:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 Carol Daly Flint 37:45 12:10
2 13 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 38:28 12:24
3 16 Diane Jereichow Flushing 38:51 12:31
4 23 Margaret Colavecchi Elsie 40:02 12:54
5 37 Zenobia Pease Flint 43:24 13:59
6 39 Juanita Graskey Byron 44:19 14:16
7 53 Cathy Sluys Flint 45:56 14:48
8 57 John Kaloydis Flushing 46:45 15:03
9 77 Marti Myers Flushing 51:07 16:28
10 80 Marilyn Zimmerman Northport 51:33 16:36
11 82 Colleen Cran Bloomfield Hills 51:56 16:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 William Hough Flushing 35:42 11:30
2 7 Kim Middleton Flint 37:04 11:56
3 10 Gary Chisholm Otisville 38:16 12:20
4 26 Dave Thurston Fowler 40:49 13:09
5 31 Carl Helwig Grand Blanc 42:12 13:36
6 45 Max Warden Flint 45:12 14:34
7 63 Ronald Kahler Flint 47:39 15:21
8 70 Gerald Sprague Columbiaville 49:29 15:56
9 93 Peter Denardis Dryden 53:00 17:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer 39:52 12:51
2 29 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc 41:35 13:24
3 48 Hattie Christian Grand Blanc 45:33 14:40
4 64 Sherry Newton Grand Blanc 48:39 15:40
5 98 Bobbie Alfaro Fenton 53:57 17:22
6 108 Hellustine Allen Flint 58:22 18:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 32 Bobby Carter Flushing 42:40 13:44
2 34 Bill McKay Flint 42:56 13:50
3 43 Doug Fisher Flushing 44:34 14:21
4 56 John Argue Flint 46:44 15:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 Carol Dickinson Davison 38:28 12:23
2 14 Patty Cooper Davison 38:29 12:24
3 15 Wanda Merrell Flushing 38:30 12:24
4 19 Sue Grace Owosso 39:39 12:46
5 22 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 39:54 12:51
6 24 Rachel Argue Flint 40:11 12:56
7 66 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 48:52 15:44
8 85 Doreen Sinondon-Glenn Flint 52:16 16:50
9 94 Linda Denardis Dryden 53:00 17:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 Patricia Gage Flint 38:28 12:23
2 86 Kay Lennerth Flint 52:23 16:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====
1 28 Tom Murphy Flushing 41:16 13:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall Name Town Time Pace
===== ==== ========================== ================= ======= =====


Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.