Heart & Sole

back to results

May. 15, 2010

Heart & Sole
Chelsea, MI
Chelsea Community Hospital
Provided by Race Services


MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1670 Leo Foley 28 Howell 35:40

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1484 Leah Scharl 33 Clarkston 39:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1514 Mark Smith 19 Chelsea 39:50
2 1018 Nathaniel Baird 12 Stockbridge 44:37
3 1029 Harry Barrmorris 15 Ann Arbor 47:36
4 1702 Zackary Bollstetter 15 52:09
5 1708 Jack Bolt 11 1:03:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1492 Hailey Schutte 15 Chelsea 50:18
2 1267 Gwen Hubbard 14 Chelsea 50:18
3 1283 Lauren Johnson 19 Gregory 50:38
4 1679 Ella Fritzemeier 15 Chelsea 57:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1664 Zachary Miller 25 37:21
2 1302 Gavin Kentch 28 Ann Arbor 41:33
3 1604 Andrew Winckles 25 Holland 43:47
4 1045 Brian Bieber 29 Chelsea 45:23
5 1238 Tyler Harvey 25 Lockport 48:16
6 1695 Peter Winckles 23 Detroit 48:30
7 1431 Scott Otto 28 Ann Arbor 53:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1344 Krista Lewis 22 Ann Arbor 49:29
2 1463 Denise Richard 27 Grass Lake 51:35
3 1051 Jamie Borgert 26 Ypsilanti 51:49
4 1606 Bailey Winn 29 Ann Arbor 53:33
5 1197 Kim Gawel 24 Cleveland 54:47
6 1019 Laura Baker 26 Tecumseh 56:25
7 1137 Rachael Dreyer 28 Ann Arbor 56:44
8 1037 Tracy Berman 26 Ann Arbor 58:55
9 1228 Mary Hartman 23 Ann Arbor 59:36
10 1541 Megan Thomas 22 Ann Arbor 59:50
11 1645 Meghan Shaughnessy 28 1:05:39
12 1361 Katie Marshall 24 Grass Lake 1:08:15
13 1376 Christy Mesaros-Winckl 26 Holland 1:13:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1115 Chad Curry 39 Plymouth 39:20
2 1022 John Bardsley 39 Manchester 39:55
3 1395 Daniel Morse 35 Milan 40:47
4 1692 Magnus Mossberg 39 40:59
5 1129 Michael Dergis 39 Ann Arbor 43:48
6 1389 Matthew Moore 36 Chelsea 46:37
7 1036 Joe Bennett 39 Chelsea 47:53
8 1276 Andrew Ingall 39 Chelsea 48:42
9 1600 Sean Williams 33 Ann Arbor 49:40
10 1698 Steve Novicki 38 New Boston 51:55
11 1558 Peter Vainner 35 Troy 52:40
12 1190 Brad Garmon 35 Lansing 52:46
13 1497 Steve Shaw 38 Chelsea 56:46
14 1317 Andrew Kneffel 34 Chelsea 58:43


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1013 Jocelyn Anderson 30 Ann Arbor 43:38
2 1505 Jennifer Sinkwitts 37 Chelsea 44:44
3 1347 Mary Lindemann 39 Chelsea 50:19
4 1601 Tanya Williams 37 Brighton 50:37
5 1350 Suzanne Lowery 30 Dearborn 50:48
6 1579 Melissa Werner 34 Chelsea 51:30
7 1377 Shannon Meulman 34 Ann Arbor 51:32
8 1460 Jennifer Reid-Lamb 34 Howell 54:00
9 1578 Danielle Weinberg 35 Dexter 54:41
10 1272 Rosalinda Hunt 39 Royal Oak 54:42
11 1396 Maggie Morse 32 Milan 55:30
12 1033 Jennifer Behmer 38 Pinckney 56:10
13 1556 Christina Turner 34 Ann Arbor 56:27
14 1608 Erika Witte 38 Howell 56:42
15 1290 Christine Kalla 30 Southfield 57:35
16 1161 Heidi Feuerbacher 33 Tecumseh 58:02
17 1612 Emily Zimmer 35 Chelsea 59:05
18 1618 Callie Harris 33 North Adams 1:03:10
19 1071 Julia Brown 34 Tipton 1:03:10
20 1017 Melinda Baird 39 Stockbridge 1:03:48
21 1312 Sara Kingsley 33 Port Huron 1:08:16
22 1520 Jennifer Spencer 31 Jackson 1:09:40
23 1690 Amy Trucks 30 Ypsilanti 1:10:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1173 Kevin Florey 40 Northville 39:11
2 1665 Virginio Martinez 49 40:36
3 1703 Patrick Patterson 46 Plymouth 42:53
4 1061 Shane Brezee 45 Chelsea 43:11
5 1623 Jack Wickens 45 43:52
6 1570 John Walsh 41 Redford 44:38
7 1410 Kevin Newman 40 Chelsea 44:41
8 1016 Jim Baird 42 Stockbridge 47:28
9 1139 Dale Dyer 44 Chelsea 48:25
10 1258 Dennis Horn 49 Gregory 48:33
11 1189 David Gard 41 Lansing 48:40
12 1637 Joel Abramson 41 Chelsea 53:37
13 1299 Kris Kegerreis 40 Chelsea 56:17
14 1640 Paul Bays 43 1:00:33
15 1548 Frank Tistle 44 Manchester 1:03:31
16 1707 Walter Boh 41 1:03:53


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1607 Julie Winter 49 Bloomfield Hills 44:16
2 1512 Lisa Smith 43 Tecumseh 49:21
3 1575 Margaret Watson 41 Chelsea 49:26
4 1572 Carrie Warolin 42 Jackson 49:40
5 1124 Denise Dashner 40 Temperance 52:16
6 1352 Carolyn MacK 42 Canton 55:17
7 1068 Marie Brooks 41 Chelsea 55:35
8 1643 Charlotte Rozich 43 Tecumseh 55:35
9 1259 Sheri Horn 46 Gregory 56:25
10 1635 Marina Martinez-Kratz 45 58:18
11 1076 Karen Burton 49 Plymouth 59:02
12 1393 Carol Morrissey 46 Westland 1:00:53
13 1709 Gina Messisco 41 Birmingham 1:01:01
14 1453 Cathy Rafferty 47 Chelsea 1:02:38
15 1339 Kristin Lamb 44 Jackson 1:04:18
16 1532 Debbie Strahle 40 Manchester 1:05:43
17 1334 Rose Kurkowski 47 Gregory 1:06:18
18 1367 Lisa Maze 40 Grass Lake 1:11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1538 Tom Taylor 55 Northville 42:02
2 1351 David Luckhardt 58 Ypsilanti 43:56
3 1667 Tom Morris 50 44:40
4 1335 Morgan La Pan 50 Ann Arbor 48:59
5 1668 Shawn Lewis-Lakin 50 49:04
6 1559 Domingo Valadez 50 Temperance 53:58
7 1242 Jeffrey Hayes 54 Southfield 54:42
8 1176 Dave Foster 58 Chelsea 56:43
9 1662 Coleman Teach 54 57:13
10 1681 Jed Fritzemeier 50 58:21
11 1411 Kenneth Nixon 58 Chelsea 59:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1147 Cindy Embry 50 Clinton 51:37
2 1291 Cathy Kamil 56 Chelsea 52:52
3 1083 Louise Callow 54 Ann Arbor 53:01
4 1300 Joan Keiser 56 Ann Arbor 53:05
5 1603 Jeanne Wiltse 51 Dexter 53:46
6 1217 Jean Hagen 53 Ann Arbor 56:55
7 1647 Laura Betzoldt 59 Onsted 57:43
8 1478 Patricia Ryan 54 Ann Arbor 58:38
9 1486 Lisa Scheiman 50 Ann Arbor 58:38
10 1412 Mary Nixon 53 Chelsea 1:03:46
11 1540 Mary Thomas 51 Ann Arbor 1:04:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1642 John Gourlay 61 Chelsea 48:30
2 1191 Bill Garrity 61 Ann Arbor 53:46
3 1700 Richard Jones 67 1:00:06
4 1621 Mark London 62 Lowell 1:04:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1661 Daniel Hendren 70 1:00:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======



MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1688 August Pappas 17 16:05

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1360 Angie Markel 34 Dexter 20:57


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1379 Charlie Miller 14 Grass Lake 19:33
2 1699 Sean Owsley 17 19:37
3 1257 Austin Horn 14 Gregory 20:44
4 1553 David Trimas 13 Chelsea 20:49
5 1421 Tom Oates 9 Chelsea 20:56
6 1329 Joshua Kowalski 9 Chelsea 22:38
7 1113 Mike Crider 13 Reynoldsburg 23:29
8 1629 Jake Enos 17 23:46
9 1231 Liam Hartstuff 9 Chelsea 24:27
10 1201 Connor Gilbreath 10 Chelsea 24:28
11 1166 Miles Fischer 12 Chelsea 24:52
12 1455 Blayde Ray 16 Grass Lake 25:33
13 1511 Jacob Smedshammer 9 Chelsea 25:40
14 1434 Jack Pedlow 10 Chelsea 25:50
15 1420 Robbie Oates 8 Chelsea 26:29
16 1495 Parker Shaw 8 Chelsea 26:35
17 1651 Christian Clippert 13 Grass Lake 26:47
18 1510 Isaac Smedshammer 11 Chelsea 26:47
19 1194 Dom Gasbarre 11 Gregory 27:09
20 1649 Tyler Macheske 10 Chelsea 27:16
21 1183 Noah French 9 Chelsea 27:16
22 1277 Ben Ingall 11 Chelsea 27:17
23 1457 Kersch Ray 12 Grass Lake 27:37
24 1262 Michael Howell 16 Chelsea 28:10
25 1195 Gabe Gasbarre 9 Gregory 28:39
26 1544 Foster Thorburn 9 Chelsea 28:53
27 1069 Ezra Brooks-Planck 13 Chelsea 28:53
28 1149 Preston Ewald 11 Chelsea 29:05
29 1279 Joseph Ingall 13 Chelsea 29:42
30 1232 Zander Hartstuff 8 Chelsea 29:49
31 1586 Eric Whittaker 10 Grass Lake 30:49
32 1096 Joshua Cole 11 Chelsea 30:54
33 1144 Bed Eder 10 Manchester 31:56
34 1286 Ben Kaemming 11 Chelsea 32:05
35 1274 Jaron Iannelli 8 Chelsea 32:13
36 1448 Bennett Proegler 9 Chelsea 33:05
37 1592 Robin Wilkinson 9 Chelsea 33:57
38 1052 Everett Bowen 10 Chelsea 33:58
39 1100 Noah Cook 8 Chelsea 35:37
40 1268 Kirby Hubbard 10 Chelsea 37:15
41 1650 Brenden Jaynes 9 Chelsea 37:29
42 1364 Jesse Martinez-Kratz 11 Chelsea 38:20
43 1401 Ryan Murphy 9 Chelsea 39:49
44 1014 Joseph Argiero 10 Chelsea 56:08
45 1459 Trave Ray 14 Grass Lake 57:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1038 Lauren Bernhardt 12 Livonia 24:03
2 1006 Keaton Aldrich 13 Stockbridge 26:19
3 1562 Anna Vanneste 11 Chelsea 26:50
4 1375 Kate Menge 17 Chelsea 27:22
5 1442 Rachel Phillips 18 Chelsea 27:22
6 1674 Amanda Breuninger 12 28:48
7 1613 Julia Zocharski 10 Chelsea 29:45
8 1675 Caroline Skiver 11 29:47
9 1315 Amber Kissel 16 Allen Park 31:53
10 1218 Alise Hale 10 Chelsea 31:54
11 1423 Lauren Olk 12 Chelsea 33:01
12 1573 Ashley. Watson 9 Chelsea 33:03
13 1584 Nina White 10 Chelsea 33:07
14 1167 Hannah Fitzsimmons 16 Gregory 33:54
15 1356 Kennedy Mang 12 Livonia 35:38
16 1123 Stephanie Dark 9 Chelsea 36:48
17 1120 Madeline Dapprich 8 Grass Lake 38:11
18 1585 Regan White 16 Chelsea 41:02
19 1246 Andrea Herrst 18 Chelsea 42:03
20 1133 Lisa Dorrance 18 Ann Arbor 42:03
21 1241 Katie Hayduk 9 Chelsea 43:09
22 1056 Zoe Bowers 9 Chelsea 43:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1117 Bill Dalton 27 Northville 20:40
2 1536 Benjamin Szymanski 26 Ann Arbor 21:13
3 1714 Tom Curran 29 21:42
4 1289 Phil Kaiser 28 Brooklyn 22:55
5 1168 Joshua Fitzsimmons 21 Gregory 24:03
6 1677 Chris Kirchner 27 24:09
7 1041 Evan Berry 24 Okemos 24:28
8 1340 Douglas Lash 29 Royal Oak 27:55
9 1678 Axel England 28 Adrian 29:04
10 1072 Allen Buckner 22 Kalamazoo 35:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1150 Rachel Eyler 26 Ann Arbor 21:47
2 1077 Sandy Bushey 29 Ann Arbor 22:47
3 1473 Sarah Romanski 28 Ann Arbor 24:24
4 1316 Angela Kissel 27 Allen Park 25:57
5 1213 Hannah Gregerson 20 Chelsea 26:28
6 1656 Emily Cole 25 Ann Arbor 27:21
7 1469 Krista Rogers 23 Ann Arbor 27:50
8 1235 Jennifer Harvey 27 Dexter 28:33
9 1225 Claire Harris 23 Ann Arbor 28:59
10 1587 Lindsay Wilcox 24 Saline 29:18
11 1303 Ashley Kerns 26 Ann Arbor 29:40
12 1040 Calynn Berry 27 Northville 30:19
13 1182 Stacy Frederick 27 Whitmore Lake 30:49
14 1324 Kari Kohler 29 Elsie 30:50
15 1345 Reiley Lewis 28 Chelsea 33:07
16 1403 Sandra Naebeck 28 Manchester 34:28
17 1551 Mary Torrice 28 Chelsea 37:53
18 1414 Kristina Nord 28 Ann Arbor 39:20
19 1162 Laura Feuerbacher 29 Manchester 45:00
20 1524 Heather Stemm 29 Saline 57:31
21 1522 Katie Stanton 29 Brighton 57:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1697 Matt West 35 Ypsilanti 17:48
2 1701 John Emley 38 Canton 19:08
3 1160 Stephen Fetyko 36 Chelsea 20:27
4 1388 Douglas Moore 31 Pinckney 20:47
5 1079 Tony Byers 37 Jackson 23:12
6 1292 Michael Kapolka 35 Dexter 23:30
7 1112 John Crider 39 Reynoldsburg 23:51
8 1630 Kurt Kowalski 38 Chelsea 24:09
9 1357 Chris Mannor 35 Chelsea 24:42
10 1435 Matt Pedlow 38 Chelsea 25:50
11 1441 Chris Phillips 39 Battle Creek 27:06
12 1468 Eric Robinson 34 Chelsea 27:22
13 1580 Scott Werner 33 Chelsea 27:42
14 1114 William Crosby Jr 32 Dexter 28:33
15 1089 Brian Castle 34 Jackson 29:43
16 1614 Phil Zocharski 39 Chelsea 29:47
17 1282 Steven Jensen 32 Dexter 31:28
18 1652 Daniel Clippert 35 Grass Lake 36:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1680 Lisa Brown 35 23:18
2 1800 Kate Taylor 35 25:09
3 1474 Kristin Ross 36 Onsted 25:22
4 1531 Heather Strack 35 Adrian 25:51
5 1031 Charity Beeman 36 Stockbridge 26:09
6 1477 Lynn Russ 34 Jackson 26:16
7 1498 Stacy Sheets 31 Stockbridge 26:25
8 1436 Christine Peiter 36 Chelsea 26:30
9 1466 Katharine Roberts 31 Chelsea 26:30
10 1546 Robin Timmerman 38 Howell 27:12
11 1657 Judy Na 31 27:13
12 1605 Melanie Winiger 31 Ann Arbor 29:38
13 1504 Angelique Simpson 31 Ypsilanti 29:49
14 1293 Rachel Kapolka 32 Dexter 29:59
15 1244 Lindsey Helmus 30 Kalamazoo 29:59
16 1354 Krista Malinczak 36 Tecumseh 30:44
17 1284 Heather Jones 30 Manchester 30:50
18 1342 Kimberly Laughton 38 Brighton 31:06
19 1140 Emily Dziuba 30 Dexter 31:31
20 1219 Danielle Hale 31 Chelsea 31:54
21 1128 Dawn Deo 37 Keego Harbor 32:36
22 1581 Chris Whitaker 38 Grass Lake 32:47
23 1382 Heidi Mitzel 33 Whitmore Lake 33:26
24 1577 Rebecca Weeks 34 Ypsilanti 34:44
25 1057 April Boxeth 39 Ann Arbor 35:08
26 1090 Corrie Castle 34 Jackson 35:18
27 1336 Shannon Lacinski 33 Jackson 35:18
28 1611 Jamie Yost-Brandon 32 Chelsea 35:19
29 1285 Shelley Jones 37 Tecumseh 35:19
30 1304 Kristi Kerr-Cook 33 Chelsea 35:36
31 1547 Nichole Tippie 30 Grass Lake 35:50
32 1109 Kimberly Creger 38 Pleasant Lake 36:19
33 1476 Tiffany Rouse 38 Howell 36:56
34 1328 Jill Kovick 37 Chelsea 37:21
35 1437 Erin Perdu 36 Ann Arbor 37:27
36 1422 Jennifer Olk 37 Chelsea 38:20
37 1440 Carrie Phillips 36 Battle Creek 42:26
38 1098 Christeen Colter 34 Manchester 45:00
39 1517 Danyale Spangler 36 Whitmore Lake 48:00
40 1251 Richelle Hocking 38 Whitmore Lake 51:18


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1179 John Fox 44 Dexter 20:24
2 1419 Patrick Oates 40 Chelsea 20:28
3 1391 Scott Moore 42 Chelsea 20:55
4 1527 Ted Stilber 41 Dexter 21:14
5 1483 Mark Scarbrough 46 Ann Arbor 22:44
6 1408 Eric Nelsen 41 Chelsea 22:52
7 1298 Marc Keezer 44 Chelsea 23:56
8 1355 Bob Mang 45 Livonia 24:25
9 1165 John Fischer 45 Chelsea 24:55
10 1075 Eric Burris 41 Chelsea 25:09
11 1249 Tom Higgins 45 Chelsea 25:17
12 1169 Michael Fitzsimmons 48 Gregory 26:25
13 1392 Brian Morris 49 Ann Arbor 26:55
14 1564 Edward Villines 41 Grove City 27:17
15 1535 David Switzer 45 Mount Pleasant 28:47
16 1509 Darris Smedshammer 47 Chelsea 29:06
17 1555 Brian Tucker 43 Chelsea 29:30
18 1260 Robert Horton 40 Whitmore Lake 30:58
19 1288 Marcus Kaemming 40 Chelsea 32:20
20 1058 Dan Boxeth 40 Ann Arbor 35:08
21 1583 Cyril White 44 Chelsea 41:02
22 1539 John Thomas 47 Chelsea 41:21
23 1055 Dana Bowers 46 Chelsea 43:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1691 Heidi Nowotny 41 24:26
2 1301 Colleen Kemner 47 Manchester 25:11
3 1673 Jennie Breuninger 47 26:15
4 1503 Andrea Simon 40 Dexter 26:21
5 1676 Sherri Baughman 44 26:51
6 1005 Courtney Aldrich 41 Stockbridge 27:09
7 1049 Petra Boonstra 40 Howell 27:11
8 1214 Jenine Grover 48 Ann Arbor 28:42
9 1567 Mindy Villines 40 Grove City 28:58
10 1458 Kristin Ray 45 Galesburg 29:31
11 1278 Beth Ingall 41 Chelsea 30:34
12 1200 Kristen Gignac 41 Ann Arbor 30:40
13 1193 April Gasbarre 43 Gregory 30:41
14 1171 Careylynn Flaugher 43 Gregory 30:45
15 1266 Deb Hubbard 45 Chelsea 31:01
16 1207 Annette Goodfellow 42 Whitmore Lake 31:57
17 1705 Starla Harvey 46 Novi 33:02
18 1255 Susan Hoover 41 Livonia 33:22
19 1261 Dena Howell 40 Chelsea 33:52
20 1175 Laura Flynn 46 Pinckney 34:25
21 1148 Carrie Erickson 40 Whitmore Lake 34:26
22 1184 Marty Frick 45 Redford 34:44
23 1030 Tammy Beaudion 42 Taylor 35:04
24 1557 Darcy Turner 40 Whitmore Lake 35:12
25 1170 Sharon Fitzsimmons 47 Gregory 35:50
26 1297 Lynn Keezer 45 Chelsea 37:35
27 1331 Victoria Kruzynski 41 Millersburg 39:20
28 1398 Donna Murphy 48 Chelsea 40:40
29 1082 Margaret Callahan 48 Chelsea 41:21
30 1456 Jackie Ray 41 Grass Lake 42:54
31 1571 Darla Warden 41 Howell 43:17
32 1239 Crystal Hayduk 45 Chelsea 45:03
33 1619 Cathy Argiero 44 56:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1620 Douglas Staulter 56 Ann Arbor 19:28
2 1704 David Murphy 51 Plymouth 20:44
3 1696 Jim Paul 54 20:56
4 1097 Jonwaine Collins 51 Chelsea 21:20
5 1465 Thomas Ringo 54 Northville 21:25
6 1313 Jim Kinner 51 Chelsea 23:43
7 1248 James Hicks 55 Chelsea 24:57
8 1181 Randall Fox 58 Chelsea 26:18
9 1591 Guerin Wilkinson 54 Chelsea 26:45
10 1046 Ken Blanton 52 Gregory 27:56
11 1306 Donald Kessler 55 Grass Lake 30:16
12 1142 Hilory Earley 59 Livonia 35:25
13 1073 Dale Buckner 50 Whitmore Lake 35:53
14 1240 Don Hayduk 51 Chelsea 45:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1439 Sandra Petrovskis 50 Ann Arbor 24:26
2 1366 Becky Mayo 53 Glen Ellyn 27:06
3 1490 Jane Schuette 53 Chelsea 29:07
4 1624 Kathy Malone 55 Grass Lake 30:08
5 1641 Francrs Bastron 53 Dexter 30:40
6 1663 Doris Galvin 55 32:22
7 1305 Beth Kessler 55 Grass Lake 32:28
8 1308 Marifaith King 58 Stockbridge 32:45
9 1568 Mary Waldron 52 Chelsea 34:01
10 1550 Jane Tori 52 Pinckney 34:03
11 1188 Susan Galaska 51 Manchester 36:00
12 1122 Mary Ann Dark 52 Chelsea 36:00
13 1648 Cyndi Daniels 50 36:54
14 1554 Pamela Trimas 50 Chelsea 37:17
15 1711 Mary Boyce 52 Gregory 37:22
16 1543 Royale Thompson 53 Whitmore Lake 37:24
17 1256 Janette Hopp 57 Whitmore Lake 37:31
18 1610 Ineko Yamakawa 54 Redford 38:35
19 1074 Nancy Burnett 57 Ann Arbor 38:55
20 1116 Diane Cutsinger 52 Gregory 40:19
21 1226 Joyce Harris 55 Grass Lake 44:22
22 1359 Marlena Marenka 53 Ann Arbor 50:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1634 William Bujak 60 27:55
2 1294 Roger Kappler 63 Manchester 31:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1341 Jean Lash 61 Tecumseh 24:39
2 1672 Jill Greenberg 60 35:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1454 Robert Rawson 73 Chelsea 32:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======




MALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1710 Michael Baldridge 32 33:45
2 1427 Grant Ortbring 13 Chelsea 38:16
3 1209 Steve Grau 45 Chelsea 41:19
4 1426 Blake Ortbring 14 Chelsea 42:22
5 1429 Todd Ortbring 52 Chelsea 42:41
6 1273 Finnegan Iannelli 6 Chelsea 44:16
7 1595 Dawn Williams 45 Chelsea 45:02
8 1597 Jeffrey Williams 44 Chelsea 45:04
9 1646 Glenn Betzoldt 62 Onsted 45:39
10 1234 Grant Harvey 58 Manchester 45:51
11 1349 Mats Lonnemo 50 Chelsea 51:32
12 1534 Scott Stubbs 46 Chelsea 53:25
13 1265 Richard Howlin 54 Chelsea 54:06
14 1021 Matthew Barber 26 Aspen 54:07
15 1325 Dale Koitz 66 Canton 55:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1337 Nancy Lacroix 59 Chelsea 32:20
2 1002 Phyllis Adams 50 Adrian 32:20
3 1628 Nancy Paul 55 Chelsea 36:49
4 1004 Nancy Aeschliman 49 Chelsea 41:19
5 1247 Deanna Hicks 56 Chelsea 41:43
6 1501 Marina Silverberg 59 Dexter 42:23
7 1070 Ceara Brown 30 Manchester 43:36
8 1491 Lynda Schultz 43 Chelsea 43:36
9 1383 Amanda Miuccio 32 Ypsilanti 43:40
10 1157 Lena Faulkner 37 Bloomfield Hills 44:40
11 1126 Dawn Day-Iannelli 45 Chelsea 45:03
12 1598 Jennifer Williams 16 Chelsea 45:03
13 1180 Lynn Fox 58 Chelsea 45:07
14 1574 Janice Watson 42 Chelsea 45:18
15 1034 Catherine Belcher 74 Northville 45:38
16 1236 Joan Harvey 57 Manchester 45:50
17 1237 Susan Harvey 54 Dexter 46:07
18 1338 Michele Lake 48 Ann Arbor 46:53
19 1159 Laura Fehrenback 51 Stockbridge 47:32
20 1481 Michelle Savicki 43 Jackson 47:34
21 1482 Tori Savicki 14 Jackson 47:35
22 1023 Abigail Bareis 10 Chelsea 47:36
23 1064 Melissa Brodbeck 49 Chelsea 47:36
24 1065 Taylor Brodbeck 11 Chelsea 47:38
25 1024 Nicole Bareis 10 Chelsea 47:39
26 1025 Sheri Bareis 39 Chelsea 47:39
27 1330 Sue Kramer 57 Chelsea 48:33
28 1108 Regina Courdway 60 Chelsea 48:36
29 1250 Sue Hinkley 55 Rives Junction 49:16
30 1067 Lorrie Brooks 30 Grass Lake 49:21
31 1384 Nancy Monroe 68 Brighton 49:22
32 1480 Mary Ann Sahakian 62 Manchester 50:36
33 1348 Judee Lonnemo 51 Chelsea 51:13
34 1287 Lisa Kaemming 38 Chelsea 51:23
35 1549 Kristy Tomford 27 Ann Arbor 51:25
36 1185 Cindi Fry 52 Canton 51:31
37 1163 Courtney Fiegel 12 Ann Arbor 52:02
38 1050 Catherine Boosey 61 Brighton 52:06
39 1428 Janice Ortbring 40 Chelsea 52:31
40 1192 Ellen Garver 48 Manchester 53:01
41 1158 Judith Favers 62 Whitmore Lake 53:10
42 1533 Gwen Stubbs 46 Chelsea 53:26
43 1011 Johanna Andersen 30 Manchester 53:34
44 1381 Jennifer Miller 57 Manchester 53:34
45 1202 Mary Gipson 45 Grass Lake 53:37
46 1174 Marie Fluent 48 Ann Arbor 53:37
47 1264 Kathryn Howlin 21 Aspen 53:37
48 1281 Mary Jarzebowski 25 Oxford 54:06
49 1263 Diane Howlin 49 Chelsea 54:07
50 1143 Jan Eble 56 Chelsea 54:50
51 1047 Nancy Blanton 52 Gregory 55:05
52 1063 Sarah Brigham 24 Chelsea 55:08
53 1062 Kathleen Brigham 56 Chelsea 55:08
54 1712 K Miller 51 Pinckney 55:20
55 1164 Shelly Fiegel 41 Ann Arbor 57:25
56 1446 Leigh Poch 29 Hartford 57:29
57 1222 Elesa Hamel 29 Wyandotte 57:29
58 1447 Amy Beth Podsiad 29 Saline 57:33
59 1326 Pamela Koitz 57 Canton 58:42
60 1118 Martina Dalton 54 Brighton 58:43
61 1655 Stella Moore 5 Chelsea 58:52
62 1654 Misha Moore 39 Chelsea 59:06
63 1413 Judith Nold 65 Chelsea 59:07
64 1134 Andrea Dowhal 54 Manchester 1:00:10
65 1271 Susan Huehl 51 Chelsea 1:00:10
66 1683 Wendy Allen 42 1:07:43
67 1685 Cheryl Dennes 35 1:07:46
68 1687 Hannah Dennes 8 1:07:46
69 1684 Bonnie Dennes 61 Manchester 1:08:38
70 1686 Kathy Minor 60 1:08:38




MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1622 Bryan Noble 52 Brooklyn 12:05

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1319 Erin Koch 13 Chelsea 15:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1644 Jonathan Lutchka 10 13:09
2 1152 Campbell Fahle 12 Chelsea 13:37
3 1380 Jack Miller 12 Grass Lake 14:48
4 1653 Tobin Moore 10 Chelsea 15:09
5 1269 Marty Hubbard 12 Chelsea 15:46
6 1321 Tristan Koch 11 Chelsea 16:21
7 1008 Reed Aldrich 11 Stockbridge 16:22
8 1472 Sean Rohlman 14 Chelsea 16:45
9 1151 Aidan Fahle 13 Chelsea 17:02
10 1028 Zach Barhite 10 Chelsea 17:11
11 1415 Jeremy Northrop 10 Chelsea 18:49
12 1027 Will Barhite 6 Chelsea 19:34
13 1111 Andy Crider 10 Reynoldsburg 20:34
14 1399 Griffen Murphy 7 Chelsea 20:38
15 1155 Owen Fahle 7 Chelsea 21:41
16 1311 Suhjin King 7 Chelsea 21:52
17 1230 Bram Hartstuff 4 Chelsea 21:59
18 1397 Caden Murphy 11 Chelsea 23:29
19 1425 Parker Olk 6 Chelsea 23:31
20 1416 Sawyer Northrop 8 Chelsea 25:08
21 1489 Roy Schmidt 12 Chelsea 29:04
22 1537 Mitchell Taylor 11 Chelsea 33:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-19
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1594 Carrie Williams 13 Chelsea 15:45
2 1566 Madison Villines 11 Grove City 18:29
3 1565 Hannah Villines 7 Grove City 18:50
4 1409 Kaia Newman 9 Chelsea 19:07
5 1154 Nora Fahle 10 Chelsea 19:08
6 1406 Ava Nelsen 9 Chelsea 20:05
7 1631 Thea Higgins 8 20:52
8 1418 Aoife Oates 6 Chelsea 21:02
9 1471 Sara Rohlman 8 Chelsea 21:19
10 1694 Briana Hay 8 Chelsea 21:33
11 1309 Mya King 5 Chelsea 21:49
12 1178 Abigail Fox 7 Dexter 22:25
13 1405 Amity Nelsen 7 Chelsea 22:51
14 1386 Myranda Montoye 7 Dexter 22:52
15 1372 Erin McDonnell 9 Dexter 23:39
16 1424 Molly Olk 10 Chelsea 23:52
17 1385 April Montoye 6 Dexter 24:26
18 1521 Emma Stanavich 8 Chelsea 24:47
19 1633 Elizabeth Higgins 11 27:11
20 1210 Hannah Greenstein 8 Chelsea 27:24
21 1254 Jordan Holton 9 Gregory 30:01
22 1627 Georgie Reynolds 8 Chelsea 31:32
23 1626 Allie Reynolds 14 Chelsea 31:49
24 1508 Sophia Sjogren 8 Chelsea 33:55
25 1507 Kiersten Sjogren 7 Chelsea 35:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1450 Brooke Purkey 29 Chelsea 18:10
2 1693 Katherine Tomshany 29 20:49
3 1084 Ashlie Camp 22 Gregory 23:27
4 1461 Rachel Reifschneider 25 Gregory 35:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1713 Kevin Drogowski 36 Milan 13:52
2 1307 Jasen King 39 Chelsea 25:15


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1402 Tracey Murphy 36 Chelsea 20:39
2 1091 Angela Chea 39 Dexter 22:25
3 1110 Amanda Crider 39 Reynoldsburg 23:51
4 1387 Sheri Montoye 38 Dexter 24:27
5 1542 Rebecca Thomas 36 Chelsea 24:40
6 1211 Kim Greenstein 36 Chelsea 29:12
7 1253 Jennifer Holton 35 Gregory 30:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1156 Richard Fahle 45 Chelsea 19:08
2 1470 Chris Rohlman 47 Chelsea 21:21
3 1506 Anders Sjogren 41 Chelsea 35:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1378 Andrea Miller 44 Grass Lake 18:31
2 1177 Alexandra Foulis 40 Chelsea 21:03
3 1310 Priya King 40 Chelsea 21:51
4 1229 Bonnie Hartstuff 40 Chelsea 21:59
5 1320 Holly Koch 43 Chelsea 22:53
6 1212 Carolin Gregerson 49 Manchester 23:16
7 1153 Karen Fahle 44 Chelsea 24:11
8 1369 Michelle McClellan 44 Chelsea 25:08
9 1632 Mandy Higgins 43 Chelsea 27:11
10 1625 Sue Reynolds 44 Chelsea 31:49
11 1086 Leah Camp 43 Gregory 33:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1374 Joe McInnis 50 Ann Arbor 17:05
2 1270 Todd Hubbard 50 Chelsea 18:23
3 1519 Howard Spence 57 Jonesville 19:56
4 1451 Bruce Purmell 55 Jackson 23:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-59
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1513 Lucie Smith 55 Chelsea 22:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1530 Kenneth Stolaski 62 Chelsea 20:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-69
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1085 Barbara Camp 67 Whitmore Lake 33:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======




MALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1101 Alec Cooper 9 Brighton 24:29
2 1487 Paul Schissler 58 Chelsea 25:42
3 1493 Hunter Shaw 5 Chelsea 26:40
4 1322 Richard Koester 76 Chelsea 28:28
5 1043 Keith Berry 35 Chelsea 31:31
6 1343 Harvey Lentz 84 Chelsea 32:45
7 1588 Jerry Wilczynski 64 Chelsea 38:06
8 1145 Joe Eisley 82 Chelsea 38:07
9 1295 Hank Karner 95 Chelsea 38:07
10 1012 Edwin Anderson 82 Chelsea 39:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-99
Place No. Name Age City Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== =======
1 1404 Anne Nauts 53 Chelsea 25:42
2 1323 Virginia Koester 76 Chelsea 28:28
3 1314 Mindy Kinner 51 Chelsea 28:29
4 1208 Brenda Grappone 67 Jackson 29:44
5 1496 Stacie Shaw 39 Chelsea 29:52
6 1332 Meta Kubick 88 Chelsea 29:55
7 1433 Kim Parkanzky 48 Chelsea 29:56
8 1227 Brenda Hartman 43 Chelsea 30:30
9 1054 Claire Bowers 6 Chelsea 30:30
10 1196 Cathy Gasieski 51 Chelsea 30:54
11 1205 Karen Glover 57 Chelsea 30:56
12 1682 Patty Albertson 62 31:29
13 1042 Jennifer Berry 32 Chelsea 31:31
14 1362 Kamala Martin 81 Chelsea 32:46
15 1102 Chyanne Cooper 38 Brighton 32:54
16 1103 Gabrielle Cooper 7 Brighton 32:54
17 1467 Shari Roberts-Osojna 66 Ann Arbor 33:53
18 1001 Arvalene Ackley 66 Chelsea 33:54
19 1639 Evelyn Bowers 80 34:49
20 1394 Becky Morse 53 Chelsea 35:20
21 1015 Susan Aris 33 Pinckney 35:26
22 1602 Edith Willoughby 85 Chelsea 35:26
23 1561 Kristen Vandegrift 41 Chelsea 35:27
24 1363 Pat Martin 86 Chelsea 39:04
25 1438 Shawn Personke 51 Chelsea 39:06
26 1617 Margaret Cole 46 Chelsea 54:50
27 1346 Marisa Liedeke 46 Ann Arbor 55:20

Chelsea, MI
Chelsea Community Hospital
Provided by Race Services