Alma Highland Festival

back to results

May. 29, 2010

Alma Highland Festival
Alma, Michigan
Provided by Everal Race Management


ALMA HIGHLAND FESTIVAL SERIES OF RACES
ALMA, MI
05/29/2010

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2176 NATHAN SANCHEZ 20 ALMA 17:14 5:33

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2126 KIRSTEN OLLING 15 BRECKENRIDGE 18:30 5:58

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2038 MATTHEW CHOVANEC 40 SAINT LOUIS 17:35 5:40

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1771 ANGELA CALABRESE BARTON 41 EAST LANSING 21:45 7:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2294 ALEXZANDER MYERS 14 LUDINGTON 19:01 6:08
2 2092 ZACK KRIBBET 14 CLAWSON 20:54 6:44
3 1849 DOMINIC GARCIA 14 ALMA 22:18 7:11
4 2028 JORGE BENITEZ 14 ALMA 22:50 7:21
5 1719 JACOB ADAMS 11 ALMA 22:50 7:21
6 1872 JACOB GROVER 14 VESTABURG 22:56 7:23
7 2075 BRENDEN DOLEHANTY 14 SHEPHERD 23:13 7:29
8 1936 JOHN LAMBRECHT 13 ALMA 23:25 7:32
9 2091 NIK AVINK 14 ROCKFORD 23:32 7:35
10 1951 COLLIN LOTT 13 ALMA 23:53 7:42
11 2065 CHRIS ADAMS 14 SAINT LOUIS 23:56 7:43
12 2066 MACKENON CROWLEY 14 SAINT LOUIS 24:06 7:46
13 2046 CONNOR PILMORE 13 ALMA 26:26 8:31
14 1804 MICHAEL DAVIS 14 WINCHESTER 26:36 8:34
15 1926 AIDAN KUNKEL 13 ALMA 26:52 8:39
16 1757 MAX BOS 12 ALMA 27:07 8:44
17 2131 PRESTON PEGLOW 11 VESTABURG 27:10 8:45
18 1973 CASE MARTIN 8 ELWELL 27:19 8:48
19 2041 JAY GREEN 14 ALMA 27:41 8:55
20 1998 DALTON MOHLMAN 13 OWOSSO 28:23 9:09
21 321 NOAH RAGSDALE 9 ALMA 28:32 9:11
22 2026 JARED PETERMAN 12 ALMA 29:03 9:21
23 2265 REES WIMMER 12 ALMA 29:07 9:23
24 2033 JACOB LALONDE 12 ALMA 29:08 9:23
25 1962 CONNOR MACLACHLAN 12 ADA 29:39 9:33
26 2133 ROBERT PEGLOW III 14 VESTABURG 29:45 9:35
27 2094 STUART MACDONALD 8 MT PLEASANT 30:13 9:44
28 2175 ELIJAH SACCO 8 ALMA 30:36 9:51
29 2235 PATRICK VANEGAS 12 ALMA 31:05 10:01
30 1748 LUCE BIESKE 12 ALMA 31:20 10:06
31 2032 EVAN GOODELL 10 ST LOUIS 32:13 10:23
32 2303 JEFFREY POKRIEFKA 12 CLAWSON 32:21 10:25
33 2305 DAVID POKRIEFKA 14 CLAWSON 32:21 10:25
34 2194 NICK SLOCUM 14 ALMA 33:31 10:48
35 1791 MASON COLLARD 8 OWOSSO 33:56 10:56
36 2037 STEPHEN DEJONG 12 ALMA 34:23 11:04
37 2249 LIAM WEST 8 ALMA 34:47 11:12
38 2146 BRODY RADAZ 12 ALMA 36:56 11:54
39 2187 JOE SETTERLUND 8 ALMA 37:09 11:58
40 2180 LANDON SCHUMACKER 8 MT PLEASANT 38:03 12:15
41 2102 TRAVIS MONROE 9 ALMA 39:19 12:40
42 2177 MALACHI SCATES 8 RIVERDALE 39:21 12:40
43 1779 LUKE CARTRITE 9 ALMA 51:33 16:36
44 2023 NOAH RAYSDALE 11 SAINT LOUIS 51:51 16:42
45 2105 JAKE MOREY 11 ALMA 1:00:57 19:37
46 2027 AUSTIN COLEMAN 14 ALMA 1:00:57 19:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2111 MALLORY MUNDERLOH 13 ST LOUIS 21:55 7:04
2 2005 TAYLOR BOLINGER 13 PERRINTON 22:39 7:18
3 1919 RACHEL KOLB 14 ALMA 23:43 7:38
4 1319 HANAH SMITH 14 ALLENDALE 23:46 7:39
5 2247 ALYX WESLEY 12 ALMA 24:09 7:47
6 2306 GWEN HUBBARD 14 CHELSEA 25:01 8:03
7 2020 MACKENZIE SEELEY 11 ALMA 25:02 8:04
8 2021 MORGAN BAUBLITZ 12 ITHACA 25:47 8:18
9 1866 ELIZABETH GOTAAS 14 ALMA 25:47 8:18
10 2004 MORGAN BOLINGER 10 PERRINTON 26:02 8:23
11 1983 ALEXIS MCCONNELL 11 MT PLEASANT 26:26 8:31
12 1985 CAMMIE MCCONNELL 9 MT PLEASANT 26:28 8:31
13 2284 ALLISON GAGER 13 CLAWSON 26:31 8:33
14 1884 CLAIRE HENDON 13 LANSING 26:53 8:39
15 2006 AUBREY COGSWELL 12 MT. PLEASANT 27:26 8:50
16 2346 SOPHIA BRADLEY 13 SAINT LOUIS 27:36 8:53
17 2113 ALLI MUNGER 11 ELWELL 27:58 9:00
18 1905 ANNA JOHNSTON 11 ALMA 28:05 9:03
19 1717 ALISSA ADAMS 11 ALMA 28:05 9:03
20 1886 CIERRA HESSBROOK 13 ITHACA 28:27 9:10
21 1984 BAILLEY MCCONNELL 10 MT PLEASANT 28:38 9:13
22 2056 GWEN ANDERSON 12 SAINT LOUIS 28:52 9:18
23 1781 AUBREE CATLIN 12 ALMA 29:01 9:21
24 1929 SARAH LACLAIR 10 HEMLOCK 29:18 9:26
25 2156 CLAIRE REEVES 12 ITHACA 29:23 9:28
26 236 SOPHIA JOHNSON 13 SHERIDAN 29:44 9:35
27 1944 GRACIE LLOYD 10 ALMA 30:11 9:43
28 1964 SARAH MACLACHLAN 11 ADA 30:20 9:46
29 1837 CHLOE FEDEWA 11 PERRINGTON 31:23 10:06
30 2224 MARISA THUM 13 ST LOUIS 31:33 10:10
31 2181 PRESLI SCHUMACKER 10 MT PLEASANT 31:49 10:15
32 1831 TIA EVERDEEN 10 ALMA 31:54 10:16
33 1739 ABBY BATES 8 ALMA 32:10 10:21
34 1915 KARLIE KENNY 8 ELWELL 32:10 10:21
35 1856 WREN GILBERT 11 ALMA 33:17 10:43
36 1903 MORGAN JOHNSON 10 ALMA 33:18 10:43
37 2147 MEGAN RADAZ 11 ALMA 33:21 10:44
38 2025 MIKAELA KITZMILLER 12 ALMA 35:12 11:20
39 2053 RAQUEL SMITH 11 SAINT LOUIS 35:17 11:22
40 2059 OLIVIA ANDERSON 8 SAINT LOUIS 36:05 11:37
41 2304 TAYLOR PRATT 11 MIDDLEVILLE 36:28 11:45
42 1906 JANE JOHNSTON 12 ALMA 36:59 11:54
43 2253 ABIGALE WHITFORD 6 ITHACA 37:14 11:59
44 2062 KAYLYNN BRECHT 11 RIVERDALE 37:36 12:06
45 2054 MADISON SMITH 11 SAINT LOUIS 37:36 12:07
46 1957 MEGAN MACDONALD 11 MT PLEASANT 38:43 12:28
47 1901 AUDREY JOHNSON 9 ALMA 39:41 12:47
48 2055 MEGAN BAJENA 11 SAINT LOUIS 39:49 12:49
49 1980 BROOK MAXWELL 11 ST LOUIS 39:51 12:50
50 2051 EMILY THELEN 11 SAINT LOUIS 41:18 13:18
51 2052 ALISON WILLMAN 11 WHEELER 41:18 13:18
52 2058 JAZMIN MILKS 9 ALMA 43:06 13:53
53 2137 MADISON PIPER 7 ALMA 44:12 14:14
54 1778 EMMA CARTRITE 11 ALMA 49:16 15:52
55 2208 WHITNEY STEELE 10 ELWELL 54:57 17:41


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2077 DAVID GOULD 17 BAY CITY 18:22 5:55
2 2354 KALEB COSTON 15 ASHLEY 18:57 6:06
3 2277 ABE GILLIS 16 RD. EASTDGE 18:58 6:07
4 2104 CHARLIE MOREY 15 ALMA 19:09 6:10
5 2022 KALEB BAUBLITZ 15 ITHACA 19:13 6:12
6 2068 KENT HOUSE III 17 RIVERDALE 20:10 6:30
7 1879 SAGE HEISS 17 ADA 20:10 6:30
8 1893 CHEVY HUNGERFORD 19 SHEPHERD 20:26 6:35
9 2271 STEPHEN YORK 16 MIDLAND 21:09 6:49
10 2189 CAMERON SHOCK 15 PETOSKEY 21:14 6:51
11 2207 NEIL STEBLETON 19 ALMA 21:23 6:53
12 2206 AARON STEBLETON 15 ALMA 21:26 6:54
13 1730 MARK ARMSTRONG 17 ALMA 21:27 6:55
14 2280 TYLER MCNALLEY 17 DEWITT 21:33 6:57
15 1935 JACOB LAMBRECHT 17 ALMA 21:39 6:58
16 2116 SETH MURRAY 15 ALMA 21:47 7:01
17 2295 JOSEPH HUNTOON 18 BRECKENRIDGE 21:51 7:02
18 2000 JACOB MOHLMAN 15 OWOSSO 22:15 7:10
19 2309 JAACOB GULICK 18 WHEELER 22:51 7:22
20 1761 KEEGAN BREWSTER 16 HOWARD CITY 22:54 7:22
21 2282 LEON RUDOLF 17 FLUSHING 22:55 7:23
22 1891 GARRETT HUMPHREY 16 ALMA 23:31 7:34
23 1966 ZACH MACLACHLAN 16 ADA 23:32 7:35
24 2376 JASON FARRAR 17 ITHACA 23:39 7:37
25 2078 PATRICK GOULD 15 BAY CITY 23:47 7:40
26 2076 COREY MONROE 17 SAINT LOUIS 23:52 7:41
27 1769 ANTHONY BYRNES 18 HASLETT 23:53 7:42
28 2153 AUSTIN RECTOR 15 VESTABURG 24:29 7:53
29 2278 MATTHEW FRIEDRICK 16 ALMA 24:32 7:54
30 1896 SEGER JACKSON 15 SANFORD 24:55 8:01
31 2281 ANDREW BEBOW 15 SAINT LOUIS 25:11 8:07
32 2259 REESE WICKES 15 LAKE ISABELLA 25:45 8:18
33 2289 VERNAN MOEGGENBERG 17 ELWELL 26:23 8:30
34 1854 AARON GILBERT 15 ALMA 27:08 8:44
35 2096 NATE SMITH 16 ALMA 27:44 8:56
36 1756 TYLER BOODY 15 WATERFORD 28:43 9:15
37 1878 MARTIN HARRIS 16 CHELSEA 28:45 9:16
38 2001 THOMAS ANDERSON 17 RIVERDALE 28:45 9:16
39 1949 MATTHEW LOOMIS 17 ALMA 33:45 10:52
40 1795 ZACH CRAMER 15 ALMA 34:10 11:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2019 RAQUEL SERNA 15 SAINT LOUIS 19:14 6:12
2 2270 CALLY ANNE WYMA 16 ST LOUIS 20:33 6:37
3 1914 LAURA KELLY 15 ST LOUIS 21:04 6:47
4 1938 ERIN LAPLANDER 18 PERRINTON 22:57 7:24
5 1823 HANNAH ELDER 18 ST LOUIS 24:35 7:55
6 1840 ASHLEE FISH 16 RIVERDALE 25:20 8:10
7 1722 SYDNEY ALLEN 15 FENWICK 27:12 8:46
8 1887 AMELIA HUDSON 17 FENWICK 27:15 8:46
9 2307 LILLIAN ELLIS 16 CHELSEA 27:20 8:48
10 2093 NIKKI DEEL 16 ALMA 28:07 9:03
11 1729 EMILEE ANNA 19 ITHACA 28:59 9:20
12 1961 ANNA MACLACHLAN 15 ADA 30:20 9:46
13 2159 MARY RHOADES 19 ALMA 31:27 10:08
14 2285 JOSLYN POTTER 19 ALMA 32:20 10:25
15 2283 KASEY RAE WOODS 16 CLAWSON 34:10 11:00
16 1789 PAIGE COLEMAN 15 ALMA 36:57 11:54
17 2250 EMILY WESTENDORF 15 SAGINAW 48:48 15:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1752 GRIFFIN BOHANNON 20 ALMA 18:24 5:56
2 1801 TOMAS DAVALOZ 21 ANN ARBOR 19:07 6:09
3 2101 TYLER MOHLMAN 22 MT PLEASANT 19:34 6:18
4 2336 BRANDON BALDWIN 22 BLANCHARD 19:39 6:20
5 1857 BRYAN GOETZ 23 ST. LOUIS 21:03 6:47
6 2018 DAN DE JONG 20 ALMA 21:48 7:01
7 2144 SAM PROUT 20 HASLETT 22:15 7:10
8 2168 KEVIN ROGNER 23 FRANKENMUTH 22:17 7:11
9 2231 DAVID ULMAN 23 BAY CITY 22:42 7:19
10 2157 MICHAEL REIBER 21 BRECKENRIDGE 22:45 7:20
11 2169 CHRISTOPHER ROHMAN 24 MT PLEASANT 23:21 7:31
12 2097 JOSH SMITH 20 ALMA 24:20 7:50
13 1990 IAN MCSHANE 24 PINCKNEY 26:10 8:26
14 2238 KYLE VAUGHN 20 ALMA 26:46 8:37
15 2341 JEFF DUNCAN 22 ESSEXVILLE 28:48 9:17
16 1738 TRENTON BARNES 20 SUMNER 28:58 9:20
17 2297 CHRISTIAN SCOTT 21 WILLIAMSTON 30:07 9:42
18 1923 NATHAN KREIDER 20 COLUMBIA CITY 31:32 10:09
19 1922 BEN KREIDER 20 ALMA 31:32 10:09


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1991 ASHLEY MEYER 20 ST LOUIS 19:19 6:13
2 1750 JESSICA BLACKPORT 20 JACKSON 23:39 7:37
3 1802 ASHLEY DAVIDSON 20 BETHLEHEM 23:57 7:43
4 1825 DENISE ELOWSKY 21 EAST TAWAS 26:56 8:40
5 1855 ALEXA GILBERT 20 ALMA 28:04 9:02
6 1816 LINDSEY DUBEY 22 EAST LANSING 28:21 9:08
7 1890 REBEKAH HUDSON 20 FENWICK 28:38 9:13
8 1861 STEPHANIE GOGGIN 20 ALMA 28:54 9:18
9 1732 CELIA ASIALA 21 MIDLAND 29:15 9:25
10 1996 HEATHER MOEGGENBORG 23 ALMA 29:47 9:36
11 1806 JESSIE DEHAAN 24 MT. PLEASANT 31:23 10:07
12 2117 ALEXA NEUENFELDT 24 ITHACA 31:34 10:10
13 2110 JEANNA MORRISON 22 ALM 31:46 10:14
14 2299 HANNAH COSTON 22 CLAWSON 31:48 10:14
15 2119 ASHLEY NORMAN 22 LINDEN 32:36 10:30
16 1843 LIZ FREED 24 RIVERDALE 38:01 12:15
17 1970 KELSEY MAPES 23 ALMA 38:50 12:30
18 2043 JILL KAUPPI 23 39:47 12:49
19 2135 SARAH PETERS 23 SHEPHERD 42:10 13:35
20 1860 MEGAN GOETZ 21 ST LOUIS 49:24 15:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2342 ROBERT BILLINGTON 26 LANSING 20:27 6:35
2 1862 TOPHER GOGGIN 29 ALMA 21:31 6:56
3 2201 ERIK SPINDLER 26 MT. PLEASANT 23:55 7:42
4 1797 JONATHAN CRIDER 25 ITHACA 24:42 7:57
5 2276 TREVOR FABELA 26 SAINT LOUIS 25:30 8:13
6 1945 ALBERT LOMBARD 28 ALLEGAN 26:08 8:25
7 2352 BRANDON TOYZAN 27 MIDLAND 27:12 8:46
8 1811 CAILAEN DINWOODY 27 TEMPERANCE 27:13 8:46
9 2310 ZAC SACKRISON 29 LONGMONT 28:33 9:12
10 1848 CHRISTOPHER FULLER 29 MT PLEASANT 28:42 9:15
11 2036 CHAD SHIFFER 29 ALMA 28:51 9:18
12 2313 DUSTIN MIDDLETON 28 ALMA 29:43 9:34
13 2035 EARL CUARTEROS 26 MESA 30:06 9:42
14 2237 ANTHONY VAUGHN 25 ALMA 31:46 10:14
15 2138 JOHN POBANZ 25 ALMA 32:04 10:20
16 1847 ERIK FROST 28 LANSING 32:28 10:27
17 2257 BRYCE WICKES 25 ALMA 37:06 11:57
18 2242 JOSH WALKER 25 GRAND RAPIDS 37:35 12:06
19 2162 DAN RITO 26 ST CLAIR SHORES 37:44 12:09
20 2286 DALE HUGGARD 25 LANSING 41:38 13:24
21 2268 MITCHELL WOLFGANG 27 ALMA 48:20 15:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2210 JACQUELINE STOREY 27 PIERSON 20:56 6:45
2 2173 MARISA RYAN-BRAMER 28 MIDDLETON 21:20 6:52
3 1979 BREISCH MAUREEN 29 ROYAL OAK 22:48 7:21
4 1940 ALLISON LEBRON 28 ALMA 24:12 7:48
5 2227 SUZANNE TILMANN 27 LAKE 24:55 8:01
6 1839 MARSHA FINDLAY 27 ST JOHNS 24:58 8:03
7 206 CARLIE DUTTON 25 WYNCOTE 25:14 8:08
8 1921 LAURA KREBS 27 ALMA 25:22 8:10
9 2011 MARGARET STARR 28 OWOSSO 25:23 8:10
10 2079 JOHANNA FOX 28 CHICAGO 25:35 8:14
11 2350 SARA BRAGG 25 HAZEL PARK 25:46 8:18
12 1907 JILL JOHNSTON 28 ALMA 26:37 8:34
13 2212 SAMANTHA SUGAR 26 ANN ARBOR 26:37 8:34
14 2314 ERIKA GUNNELL 28 BURTON 26:47 8:38
15 2150 JENNI RASMUSSEN 29 FARMINGTON HILLS 27:05 8:43
16 300 NICOLE SWEET 27 AUBURN 27:21 8:49
17 2109 STEPHANIE MORGAN 27 LANSING 27:28 8:51
18 2308 RENEE JALOSZYNSKI 25 CLIO 27:42 8:55
19 2353 ALISHA TOYZAN 27 MIDLAND 27:51 8:58
20 1910 KATIE KANE 26 MACOMB 28:05 9:03
21 2351 AMBER BULLARD 28 ALMA 28:43 9:15
22 1882 VALERIE HELINSKI 29 ALMA 29:04 9:22
23 1852 ASHLEE GIBSON 25 ELWELL 29:47 9:35
24 2312 TIFFANY THROOP 26 SAINT LOUIS 30:30 9:49
25 2315 RACHEL ROBERTS 28 LAKE 30:31 9:50
26 1833 JENNY FABUS 25 BANNISTER 30:59 9:59
27 2115 ANGELA MUNRO 26 ITHACA 31:24 10:07
28 2243 KATE WALKER 25 GRAND RAPIDS 31:52 10:16
29 2161 MANDY RISCH 25 ALMA 32:10 10:21
30 2230 APRIL ULMAN 28 BAY CITY 32:27 10:27
31 2244 ELYSE WALTER 25 DEWITT 32:33 10:29
32 2262 ANGELICA WILSON 26 ALMA 32:37 10:30
33 1977 DARBY MATTHEWS 28 ST JOHNS 33:10 10:41
34 2311 JENNA WAGNER 25 LAFAYETTE 33:49 10:53
35 2300 SHELBY SHANKEL 26 CLAWSON 34:38 11:09
36 2185 LAURA SCULLY 27 GRAND RAPIDS 35:30 11:26
37 1933 KELLY LAMBERT 27 BIRCH RUN 35:30 11:26
38 1727 SANDY ANDRE 28 ALMA 35:35 11:27
39 1968 ASHLEY MAKELA 25 MT PLEASANT 35:55 11:34
40 2279 KARLEY DANIEL 25 CLAWSON 36:34 11:47
41 2215 SHANNON SZYDLOWSKI 29 CANTON 36:37 11:47
42 1773 LAURA CAMPBELL 27 ST LOUIS 36:50 11:52
43 2343 ABBY BILLINGTON 26 LANSING 36:51 11:52
44 1822 KATIE EISENBERGER 28 MT PLEASANT 37:10 11:58
45 2163 LIZ RITO 27 ST CLAIR SHORES 37:44 12:09
46 1764 LINDSDAY BRUGGEMAN 28 ROYAL OAK 38:11 12:18
47 1912 LAUREN KAUPPI 25 5596 GOLFRIDGE RD. 39:47 12:49
48 2158 MELINDA REINBOLD 29 CARO 42:26 13:40
49 1868 KARLY GRANT 25 ELWELL 43:43 14:05
50 2178 ALICIA SCHULTZ 25 WHEELER 57:52 18:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1807 MARTY DELO 34 ST LOUIS 18:05 5:50
2 2071 MICHAEL SIMON 33 MOUNT PLEASANT 19:26 6:16
3 1937 CHAD LANGE 32 MT PLEASANT 21:17 6:51
4 1734 JIM BAKER 31 ST JOHNS 21:30 6:55
5 1826 KEVIN ESSEBAGGERS 33 MT PLEASANT 22:30 7:15
6 1760 PHILLIP BREISCH 30 ROYAL OAK 22:43 7:19
7 1853 RYAN GIEGLING 30 MT PLEASANT 23:19 7:31
8 1805 BRYAN DEEREN 33 IONIA 23:56 7:42
9 2205 SETH STAPLETON 32 BAD AXE 23:58 7:43
10 2086 JEFF SCOBY 33 IONIA 24:23 7:51
11 1870 TIM GRANT 30 BLOOMINGTON 25:06 8:05
12 2039 BRANDAN PETERS 33 BRIGHTON 25:34 8:14
13 1880 JOHN HELINSKI 30 ALMA 26:22 8:30
14 1943 JARED LITTLE 31 LAKE ISABELLA 26:38 8:35
15 1745 CHAD BIEHL 34 SHEPHERD 26:38 8:35
16 1788 MATTHEW CLEVELAND 34 ROYAL OAK 26:53 8:40
17 1982 JASON MCBRIDE 34 MT PLEASANT 27:00 8:42
18 1911 JASON KAUFMAN 34 MT PLEASANT 27:58 9:00
19 1995 BRENT MOEGGENBORG 32 ALMA 28:00 9:01
20 1828 TONY EVANS 33 STANTON 28:02 9:02
21 2172 JEREMY RUBLE 31 MOUNT PLEASANT 28:07 9:03
22 2129 BRIAN PAPENDICK 34 MIDLAND 28:10 9:04
23 1736 ANDREW BARE 31 ALMA 28:18 9:07
24 1725 JOHN ANDRAKA 32 MT PLEASANT 29:16 9:26
25 1726 PHIL ANDRE 31 ALMA 30:52 9:56
26 2292 MIKE PANT 34 SIX LAKES 31:01 9:59
27 1754 JEFF BONACCI 32 ALMA 31:14 10:04
28 2263 BEN WILSON 30 PERRINTON 32:20 10:25
29 2152 JOSE RAYGADA 34 MT PLEASANT 33:46 10:53
30 1898 DERRECK JEWELL 34 ST LOUIS 40:18 12:59
31 1869 RYAN GRANT 30 ELWELL 43:44 14:05
32 2370 WES WICKES 32 ALMA 44:19 14:16


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2121 HEATHER NOTTER 33 SAGINAW 23:28 7:34
2 1824 KARA ELDRIDGE 31 EAST LANSING 25:35 8:14
3 2267 EMILY WOJOIK 33 ROCHESTER HILLS 25:37 8:15
4 287 JILL SANDRO 30 ALMA 25:41 8:16
5 2040 ANDREA PETERS 32 BRIGHTON 26:10 8:26
6 1894 CHERYL IRVIN 32 ALMA 27:10 8:45
7 1941 OLIVIA LEMERAND 33 ELWELL 28:14 9:06
8 2347 AUBREY SMITH 33 ITHACA 28:31 9:11
9 1900 ALEXIS JOHNSON 30 GRAND RAPIDS 29:23 9:28
10 2255 NICOLE WHITMORE 31 ITHACA 29:33 9:31
11 2202 TRACEY ST CLAIR 30 ALMA 29:34 9:31
12 2264 CARRIE WILSON 30 CARSON CITY 29:39 9:33
13 1731 BRANDY ARROL 34 YPSILANTI 29:43 9:34
14 2012 MARGOT OSTRANDER 30 BRECKENRIDGE 29:57 9:39
15 1753 JENNIFER BOHANNON 31 CHICAGO 30:01 9:40
16 1796 JULIE CRANDALL 32 SAGINAW 30:05 9:41
17 2095 HEATHER BARNES 34 STANWOOD 30:08 9:42
18 1721 CHRISTINA ALGER 34 LANSING 30:25 9:48
19 2291 DAWN PANT 30 SIX LAKES 31:01 9:59
20 1967 AMY MAIER 34 BRANT 31:14 10:04
21 2196 JESSICA SNYDER 31 ALMA 31:24 10:07
22 2139 SARA POHL 33 PORTLAND 31:50 10:15
23 1827 JAMIE EVANS 30 STANTON 31:54 10:17
24 1841 KATIE FRANK 32 ADRIAN 32:06 10:20
25 2003 LAURA BOLINGER 34 PERRINTON 32:51 10:35
26 1733 ASHLEY BADER 33 ALMA 33:16 10:43
27 2064 MICHELLE LEISTER 34 SAINT LOUIS 34:05 10:59
28 2269 WENDY WOODRUFF 33 NEW YORK 34:30 11:06
29 1952 STACEY LOTT 33 RIVERDALE 35:35 11:28
30 2010 EDNA PLATH 31 CARSON CITY 35:55 11:34
31 1808 KELLY DICE 32 SHEPHERD 36:26 11:44
32 2184 JULIA SCHWARZKOPF 33 SHEPHERD 36:40 11:48
33 2195 JAMIE SMITH 33 ALMA 36:56 11:54
34 1871 KRISTY GRAY 31 GRAND HAVEN 36:59 11:55
35 1720 TNA AGGE 34 WEST BRANCH 37:10 11:58
36 1993 SARAH MILLER 31 ALMA 38:35 12:25
37 2260 KARI WILINSKI 31 ALMA 38:44 12:28
38 2344 JULIE AABY 32 ALMA 38:48 12:30
39 1899 THERESA JEWELL 33 ST LOUIS 40:17 12:58
40 2222 AMANDA THOMPSON 30 ROSCOMMON 40:29 13:02
41 2188 ALISSA SHANK 31 ALMA 40:32 13:03
42 1776 JEN CARTER 31 HASLETT 41:37 13:24
43 1820 KRISTIN EGGERTSEN 30 LANSING 42:10 13:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2007 CHAD CURRY 39 PLYMOUTH 18:49 6:04
2 2374 JOSHUA DONNELLY 39 JACKSON 20:12 6:30
3 1895 RYAN JACKSON 35 RIVERDALE 21:59 7:05
4 2088 BRUCE GILES 38 SAINT LOUIS 22:49 7:21
5 2248 MICHAEL WESLEY 37 FORT WAYNE 22:53 7:22
6 2204 JEFF STAHL 35 ALMA 23:04 7:26
7 2103 BRETT MOORE 35 OXFORD 23:34 7:36
8 2034 BOB LOMBARD 39 PHOENIX 24:12 7:48
9 2083 TONY POWELL 38 CHESANING 24:19 7:50
10 2272 BRYAN YOUNG 35 VESTABURG 25:18 8:09
11 1876 BRIAN HALLIWILL 38 STERLING HEIGHTS 26:57 8:41
12 1829 JAKE EVERDEEN 35 ALMA 28:12 9:05
13 1809 JON DICKMAN 39 ST LOUIS 28:35 9:12
14 1810 DAN DIGMANN 37 MT PLEASANT 28:41 9:14
15 2166 CHADWICK ROE 35 ST LOUIS 29:14 9:25
16 1787 RYAN CLARK 38 OXFORD 29:14 9:25
17 1930 WILLIAM LACLAIR 37 HEMLOCK 29:19 9:27
18 1958 MICHAEL MACDONALD 39 MT PLEASANT 30:38 9:52
19 1851 ADAM GAVER 36 WYOMING 32:42 10:32
20 2002 DANN BOLINGER 38 PERRINTON 33:07 10:40
21 2160 MARCUS RICHTER 37 ALMA 33:10 10:41
22 2240 MIKE VINCENT 35 TRAVERSE CITY 33:27 10:46
23 2008 DAVID OSLUND 39 LANSING 34:17 11:02
24 2063 SCOTT HARRIS 37 MOUNT PLEASANT 34:48 11:12
25 2223 JONATHAN THUM 36 ST LOUIS 35:37 11:28
26 1819 BEN EGGENBERGER 35 ALMA 39:07 12:36
27 1981 PHIL MAXWELL 35 ST LOUIS 39:53 12:51
28 1746 SHAUN BIEHL 38 ALMA 46:21 14:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2112 PAM MUNDERLOH 39 ST LOUIS 24:46 7:59
2 1741 STEPHANIE BENN 39 ALMA 26:34 8:33
3 2209 KAREN STELLEMA 39 GRAND RAPIDS 26:56 8:40
4 2179 DONI SCHUMACKER 38 MT PLEASANT 27:13 8:46
5 2030 HEATHER MILLS 36 ALMA 28:07 9:03
6 2142 DAWN PRIETO 39 ELWELL 28:14 9:06
7 2050 CINDY WAGNER 37 ITHACA 28:18 9:07
8 2218 TERRI THELEN 35 ST JOHNS 28:53 9:18
9 2070 JENNIFER COOK 39 ITHACA 29:17 9:26
10 2198 TAMI SPEICH 35 EVANSVILLE 29:51 9:37
11 1765 BOBBIE BRZAK 36 ALMA 29:58 9:39
12 2298 SANDY FRIEDRICH 39 BRECKENRIDGE 30:31 9:50
13 1830 SUSIE EVERDEEN 35 ALMA 31:54 10:16
14 1783 KERRY CENA 35 ALMA 32:20 10:25
15 1904 AMY JOHNSTON 39 EDMORE 32:40 10:31
16 1740 JODIE BELDEN 36 GOWEN 32:42 10:32
17 2373 LISA MARTIN 38 BLANCHARD 33:30 10:47
18 2127 JOY OSLUND 37 LANSING 34:17 11:02
19 2017 CRISTY CALHOUN 35 RIVERDALE 35:36 11:28
20 1844 RHONDA FREEMAN 39 VESTABURG 35:59 11:35
21 2287 HEIDI LIND 35 MIDLAND 37:53 12:12
22 1950 AMY LOTT 39 ALMA 38:49 12:30
23 1955 CAROL MACDONALD 39 MT PLEASANT 39:03 12:34
24 1755 PAMELA BOODY 38 GREENVILLE 39:30 12:43
25 1794 AMY COURTER 38 SHEPHERD 42:37 13:43
26 1975 JULIE MARZKA 37 REDFORD 45:02 14:30
27 1924 JENNIFER KRESS 35 ALMA 45:02 14:30
28 1988 KARLA MCKINNON 36 ALMA 49:16 15:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1999 DAVID MOHLMAN 43 OWOSSO 18:27 5:57
2 1867 BRIAN GOULD 40 MT PLEASANT 23:00 7:24
3 2031 DAVID KANINE 43 ALLEGAN 23:28 7:33
4 1772 SCOTT CALABRESE BARTON 43 EAST LANSING 23:34 7:35
5 2106 JOHN MOREY 40 ALMA 23:36 7:36
6 2293 ANDREW WEST 43 GROSS PT FRMS 23:44 7:39
7 1737 JERRY BARLETT 42 BRECKENRIDGE 23:57 7:43
8 2199 JERRY SPICKERMAN 44 MOUNT PLEASANT 24:16 7:49
9 2085 BRUCE GROSS 42 CHESANING 25:04 8:04
10 2241 THEO VONWALLMENICH 40 ALMA 25:47 8:18
11 2348 DARYL PHILLIPS 43 CLARE 27:12 8:45
12 2246 RONALD WEEMAES 40 BIG RAPIDS 27:13 8:46
13 1976 GERALD MASLEY 43 ALMA 27:16 8:47
14 1997 COLLEEN MOHLMAN 42 OWOSSO 28:39 9:14
15 1963 MARK MACLACHLAN 44 ADA 28:42 9:15
16 1799 MICHAEL DARROW 42 BAY CITY 29:34 9:31
17 2132 ROBERT PEGLOW II 42 VESTABURG 33:14 10:42
18 2275 MATT WERT 40 ALMA 34:48 11:12
19 2182 ROBERT SCHUMACKER 40 MT PLEASANT 38:03 12:15
20 2216 MARK SZYMCZAK 42 MT PLEASANT 42:56 13:49
21 1777 BRITT CARTRITE 41 ALMA 51:38 16:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2107 ROXANNE MOREY 40 ALMA 23:56 7:43
2 2125 LISA O'BOYLE 43 ST LOUIS 25:12 8:07
3 2274 KIM ZERBA-DEANGELIS 42 ALMA 25:52 8:20
4 1992 CHERYL MEYER 41 MOUNT PLEASANT 27:15 8:46
5 2213 SUSAN SUNDEN 43 HOWARD CITY 27:30 8:51
6 1965 TERRI MACLACHLAN 42 ADA 28:50 9:17
7 2340 PENNY DORA 44 GREENVILLE 29:07 9:23
8 2148 KELLY RADEMACHER 44 ROCKFORD 30:11 9:43
9 1735 KAREN BALL 44 ALMA 30:40 9:52
10 2167 CHRISTINA ROE 41 ST LOUIS 31:07 10:01
11 2099 AMY PETERSON 44 31:36 10:11
12 1744 SHADA BIABANI 42 ST LOUIS 32:13 10:23
13 1718 EMILY ADAMS 40 ALMA 32:18 10:24
14 1793 WENDY COOPER 42 ANN ARBOR 32:41 10:32
15 1877 LEAANN HANCHETT 42 REMUS 35:15 11:21
16 2042 DYANNA MOES 43 ALMA 35:17 11:22
17 1989 AMY MCQUEEN 40 VESTABURG 35:18 11:22
18 2232 SIMI VANCISE 43 ALMA 35:48 11:32
19 2155 ANGIE REEVES 43 ITHACA 36:36 11:47
20 235 HEATHER JOHNSON 40 SHERIDAN 37:06 11:57
21 2226 BOBBI TILLEY 41 SAGINAW 37:48 12:10
22 1917 HEIDI KLEBS 42 ALMA 38:43 12:28
23 2245 MICHELLE WEEMAES 40 BIG RAPIDS 39:00 12:34
24 1865 KATRINA GORMLEY 40 SIX LAKES 39:30 12:43
25 1892 WENDY HUMPHREY 43 ALMA 39:31 12:43
26 1758 TRACEY BOS 40 ALMA 39:33 12:44
27 2045 SHEILA PILMORE 44 ALMA 42:52 13:48
28 2057 JULIE ANDERSON 41 SAINT LOUIS 43:06 13:53


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1817 YVON DUFOUR 46 BRIGHTON 20:46 6:42
2 1785 ERIC CHILDS 49 WHEELER 20:59 6:46
3 1863 LARRY GOLDBRUM 49 CORNELIUS 21:13 6:50
4 1959 PETER MACDONALD 45 MECOSTA 21:34 6:57
5 2251 CHRISTOPHER WHALEN 47 ALMA 22:12 7:09
6 1790 JEFF COLLARD 45 OWOSSO 22:19 7:11
7 1954 STEVE LYNCH 45 CLARE 25:07 8:05
8 2124 KURT O'BOYLE 46 ST LOUIS 25:13 8:07
9 2345 JOHN BRADLEY 47 SAINT LOUIS 25:41 8:16
10 2217 PETER TACIA 45 ALMA 25:48 8:19
11 1742 STEVE BENN 47 ALMA 26:34 8:33
12 1971 BRIAN MARR 45 ST LOUIS 26:59 8:41
13 2349 ROBERT KLENKE 46 LAKE 27:11 8:45
14 2049 JIM FRICKE 47 CLAWSON 27:46 8:57
15 2114 CRAIG MUNGER 45 ELWELL 28:00 9:01
16 2220 MIKE THOME 47 CARSON CITY 28:01 9:01
17 1832 TODD FABIANO 45 MT PLEASANT 28:05 9:03
18 2214 DAVID SWITZER 45 SHEPHERD 28:38 9:13
19 2128 JOSE OVIEDO 47 LANSING 29:28 9:30
20 2044 MATT STACK 47 SUMNER 29:46 9:35
21 2296 R. TAYLOR SCOTT 49 WILLIAMSTON 30:09 9:43
22 1747 DOUG BIESKE 46 ALMA 31:20 10:06
23 2089 JAMES HOGAN 49 ITHACA 31:29 10:08
24 2074 TIM DOLEHANTY 48 SHEPHERD 33:11 10:41
25 1749 MIKE BISHOP 49 ALMA 33:18 10:43
26 2047 BILL PILMORE 47 ALMA 42:52 13:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2098 MICHELLE OUTMAN 45 LAKEVIEW 26:54 8:40
2 2233 HEIDI VANDENBERG 47 EAGLE 28:45 9:16
3 1934 ANNE LAMBRECHT 46 ALMA 29:03 9:21
4 1897 CHERYL JACOB 48 RIVERDALE 29:44 9:35
5 1908 SALLY JOHNSTON 48 ALMA 29:47 9:36
6 2234 ANNE VANEGAS 46 ALMA 31:06 10:01
7 2221 SUE THOME 49 CARSON CITY 31:19 10:05
8 1994 LORI MISENHELDER 47 ITHACA 31:55 10:17
9 1972 BRENDA MARTIN 49 MIDLAND 32:02 10:19
10 1770 CHRYSTEL BYRNES 49 HASLETT 33:37 10:50
11 1800 KELLY DARTER 45 ST LOUIS 33:47 10:53
12 1889 KELLE HUDSON 47 FENWICK 35:05 11:18
13 1792 YVETTE COLLARD 49 OWOSSO 35:58 11:35
14 2186 KELLY SEARFOSS 49 ALGER 36:53 11:53
15 2154 LAURIE REED 49 MIDLAND 37:09 11:58
16 1780 LAURIE CARY 48 MT PLEASANT 37:19 12:01
17 1987 KIM MCILROY 45 COLEMAN 41:17 13:18
18 1803 COLLEEN DAVIS 45 WINCHESTER 42:45 13:46
19 1883 KELLY HELMS 45 ELWELL 46:56 15:07
20 2149 MARLEA RAGSDALE 45 ALMA 52:28 16:54


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2266 STEVE WIMMER 50 ALMA 19:45 6:22
2 2061 MANNY SANCHEZ 52 SAGINAW 20:48 6:42
3 2273 CRAIG ZEESE 51 ST LOUIS 24:16 7:49
4 2136 TIM PETERS 52 PERRY 24:53 8:01
5 1948 REX LOMBARD 51 SHEPHERD 24:55 8:02
6 1864 FRANK GOODRICH 51 OVID 25:18 8:09
7 1927 DAVID KUNKEL 52 ALMA 26:59 8:41
8 1763 MARTIN BROCK 52 SHEPHERD 28:30 9:11
9 2372 JED FRITZEMEIER 50 CHELSEA 28:53 9:18
10 2013 STEVE WILSON 53 ORLANDO 28:59 9:20
11 1859 GAIL GOETZ 52 ST LOUIS 29:12 9:24
12 2239 KIRK VENIER 51 EAGLE 29:44 9:34
13 2190 DANNY SHOCK 53 PETOSKEY 31:09 10:02
14 1838 DAVID FEDEWA 52 PERRINGTON 31:24 10:07
15 1888 ED HUDSON 51 FENWICK 33:11 10:41
16 2236 JACOB VANHOUTEN 51 MIDLAND 33:52 10:54
17 1716 BRIAN ACRE 50 ALMA 36:57 11:54
18 2090 BOB DEEL 52 ALMA 39:24 12:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 295 WENDY SMITH 50 ALMA 25:17 8:09
2 1918 JULIE KLEIN 51 CADILLAC 26:38 8:35
3 1974 KAREN MARTIN 54 CRYSTAL 27:56 9:00
4 2316 TAMARA SISON 50 LAKE 29:43 9:34
5 2123 HARMONY NOWLIN 50 ELWELL 30:35 9:51
6 1774 LORI CAMPBELL 51 LANSING 31:59 10:18
7 1885 JANET HENDON 50 LANSING 32:04 10:20
8 1947 CINDY LOMBARD 53 SHEPHERD 33:31 10:48
9 1751 REBECCA BLODGETT 51 ALMA 34:13 11:01
10 1815 SHERRI DOWNING 50 ALMA 34:22 11:04
11 2069 BETH HILL 53 FARMINGTON 34:41 11:10
12 1836 HEIDI FAUST 50 ALMA 35:13 11:21
13 2211 MARY STUNER 52 VESTABURG 35:40 11:29
14 1931 KATHRYN LAETHEM 54 FRANKENMUTH 35:49 11:32
15 2252 MARY WHEELER 50 ST CHARLES 36:39 11:48
16 2072 TAMMY KLIFMAN 50 ALMA 37:42 12:08
17 2120 SHIRLEY NORMAN 52 LINDEN 37:52 12:12
18 2219 MONA THIEL 53 SAGINAW 38:06 12:16
19 2060 SHERYL SANCHEZ 51 SAGINAW 38:28 12:23
20 1909 SHARON JOLLIFF 52 BRECKENRIGE 38:32 12:25
21 2081 LYNNE BEVER 51 CLAWSON 43:29 14:00
22 2197 LORIE SPARKS 51 SUMNER 43:38 14:03
23 1858 DENISE GOETZ 53 ST LOUIS 44:19 14:16
24 1939 ROBIN LATTIMER 54 DAYTON 1:02:38 20:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1986 GARY MCILROY 57 COLEMAN 26:18 8:28
2 1762 DIRK BRINES 55 ALMA 26:51 8:39
3 1953 MAURIE LUETKEMEIER 55 ALMA 27:54 8:59
4 2375 WAYNE BROOKS 58 ALMA 28:53 9:18
5 1798 JOHN CROMBIE 55 WINTHROP HARBOR 29:13 9:25
6 2170 DAVID ROHMAN 56 MT PLEASANT 29:23 9:28
7 1813 LARRY DONAHUE 57 SUMNER 29:24 9:28
8 2143 MARK PROUT 58 ALMA 30:07 9:42
9 2288 GEORGE HEITSCH 55 COMMERCE TWP 30:37 9:52
10 1932 BLAINE LAFLER 57 ALMA 31:28 10:08
11 2261 CHRIS WILKES 55 ALMA 32:05 10:20
12 1902 BILL JOHNSON 58 LANSING 32:46 10:33
13 2118 TOM NEUENFELDT 58 ITHACA 40:27 13:01
14 2009 PHILIP PITKIN 58 HARTLAND 41:39 13:25
15 2080 MARTY SCHULTZ 57 PINCONNING 43:29 14:00
16 1724 DAVID AMES 55 ALMA 1:17:06 24:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2192 CHRIS SIPKA 56 ALMA 24:58 8:03
2 2067 SUSAN MASSAWAY 56 SAINT LOUIS 29:17 9:26
3 2130 JANE PEARSALL 59 TRAVERSE CITY 29:43 9:34
4 2140 MARTHA POWELSON 55 ALMA 30:36 9:51
5 2339 DEB KLEIN 55 HASLETT 33:07 10:40
6 2301 WENDY LOMBARD 59 CLAWSON 33:48 10:53
7 2048 TINCY GOGGIN 55 ALMA 33:59 10:57
8 1786 MARILYN CLARK 55 MERRILL 35:21 11:23
9 2073 MARY ELLEN CASSIDY-GOFFNET 57 ALMA 37:42 12:08
10 1916 EILEEN KERN 56 REESE 39:20 12:40
11 2164 JANELLE ROBINSON 55 MIDLAND 44:14 14:15
12 2016 MARY MOEGGENBORG 58 ALMA 48:28 15:36
13 1850 GAIL GARCIA 57 ELWELL 1:02:38 20:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 278 WAYNE PRATT 61 ALMA 23:39 7:37
2 1842 ART FREDERICKS 63 MT PLEASANT 26:14 8:27
3 2256 BRIAN WICKES 60 ALMA 29:43 9:34
4 2193 GLEN SIRONEN JR 60 HOLLAND 29:49 9:36
5 1834 RON FANSLOW 62 ITHACA 29:59 9:39
6 2302 JOHN MIARKA 64 DETROIT 44:33 14:21
7 1881 KEN HELINSKI 60 MEMPHIS 53:02 17:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1728 KATHRYN ANDREWS 61 LAKE CITY 33:19 10:44
2 2122 MARGE NOVAK 64 LANSING 34:39 11:10
3 2228 KAY TOBEN 60 ITHACA 37:14 11:59
4 1925 CONNIE KRUEGER 62 HEMLOCK 42:06 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2100 JAKE STOCKTON 67 VESTABURG 27:44 8:56
2 1759 JACK BRANCH 65 SUMNER 29:20 9:27
3 2191 GEORGE SHOWERS 69 ALMA 32:34 10:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1978 JANE MATTHEWS 65 GRAND BLANC 36:13 11:40
2 1743 DEANNA BERRY 67 LANSING 41:23 13:20



ALMA HIGHLAND FESTIVAL SERIES OF RACES
ALMA, MI
05/29/2010

Scored by Gault Race Management
5K WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 227 RICK HUBER 53 MONTROSE 29:38 9:33

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 228 SHELLY HUBER 50 MONTROSE 36:09 11:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 249 CHRISTIAN MALONEY 11 44:05 14:12SHEPHERD
2 248 BRIAN MALONEY 13 45:00 14:29SHEPHERD

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 275 KALI PRATT 14 45:12 14:33HOLLAND
2 279 ZOE PRATT 11 49:45 16:01HOLLAND
3 261 HANNAH MOORE 14 51:25 16:33MUSKEGON

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 346 DAVID MANIEZ III 18 40:42 13:06ST LOUIS
2 213 TREVER FEDEWA 18 46:21 14:55MT PLEASANT
3 198 JOSHUA CRADDUCK 18 48:06 15:29ALMA
4 324 LILLY VANDEMART 15 52:29 16:54SAINT LOUIS

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 250 LILLIAN MALONEY 17 44:55 14:28SHEPHERD
2 264 MIRANDA OSWALD 15 45:04 14:31ST LOUIS
3 273 MARY PIERCE 15 45:05 14:31ALMA
4 304 HARLEY TRECY 18 46:21 14:55MT PLEASANT
5 293 MEGHAN SLOCUM 17 49:20 15:53MATTAWAN
6 298 MORGAN STEPHENS 15 49:44 16:01HOLLAND
7 201 ASHLEY DAVIDSON 16 51:56 16:43ALMA
8 291 NIKOLE SHAW 15 52:29 16:54ALMA
9 263 DANIELLE ONAN 15 54:29 17:32LYONS
10 224 NIKKI GREENWOOD 19 55:51 17:59ALMA


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 332 PAUL CARLSON 24 33:58 10:56MIDLAND
2 308 AARON WENDZEL 20 44:28 14:19ITHACA
3 329 DANIEL KRAUSS 21 50:02 16:07WARREN

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 315 SARA HIRSCHMAN 21 42:57 13:50ITHACA
2 244 CHARITY LITTLE 24 46:09 14:52SAULT STE MARIE
3 205 KRISTY DOUGLASS 21 46:41 15:02ST LOUIS
4 173 DANIELLE ACRE 23 46:41 15:02ST LOUIS
5 216 JAMMIE FOSTER 23 49:47 16:02ALMA
6 330 KATHRYN KRAUSS 23 50:02 16:07WARREN
7 318 TAWNA WESTENDORF 20 51:33 16:36SAGINAW
8 262 ASHLEY NOVAK 23 53:45 17:18MIDLAND
9 177 DANIELLE BATISTA 23 1:00:53 19:36ALMA

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 268 CRAIG PAVKOVICH 27 42:42 13:45FLUSHING
2 178 KEVIN BATISTA 26 1:00:53 19:36ALMA

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 245 AMANDA LOICHINGER 29 40:36 13:05RICHLAND
2 269 JACKY PAVKOVICH 26 42:40 13:44FLUSHING
3 207 MORGAN DUTTON 28 43:50 14:07ALMA
4 292 MISSY SHERWOOD 27 44:04 14:11ALMA
5 326 JENIFER SCHULT 26 45:01 14:30DEWITT
6 180 MEAGAN BIEHL 27 45:52 14:46ALMA
7 281 KRISTIN RADUCHA 29 47:53 15:25RIVERDALE
8 294 TIFFANY SMITH 28 47:54 15:25ST LOUIS
9 242 CARA LANGE 28 48:26 15:36MT PLEASANT
10 195 SARAH CONDRON 27 51:25 16:33ROCKFORD
11 299 LYNDSAY STONE 27 56:21 18:08WHEELER
12 340 HEATHER HEITSCH 28 56:53 18:19ALMA

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 286 CHRIS SANDRO 30 42:57 13:50ALMA
2 193 CHARLES CLINE 31 44:19 14:16MT PLEASANT
3 296 MATT SPALDING 32 46:37 15:01EAGLE
4 341 JOSH HEITSCH 31 56:54 18:19ALMA


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 316 ANDREA SAVAGE 34 40:21 12:59OWOSSO
2 343 KATINA KOSINSKI 34 40:49 13:09SIX LAKES
3 203 SUZANNE DEEREN 32 41:33 13:23IONIA
4 290 AMBER SCHLONGER 30 42:58 13:50ALMA
5 270 KRISTINA PEACE 32 44:57 14:28WEST BRANCH
6 267 AMANDA PATTERSON 32 44:57 14:28ALMA
7 274 JENNIE PRATT 31 45:12 14:33ALMA
8 194 JENNIFER CLINE 30 45:52 14:46MT PLEASANT
9 258 ANNA MOEGGENBORG 30 45:57 14:48ST LOUIS
10 212 JILL FAIR 33 46:06 14:51SUMNER
11 247 JAMIE MACDONALD 30 46:06 14:51MT PLEASANT
12 239 JEN KNIGHT 31 48:27 15:36LAKE BLUFF
13 197 SAMI COWDREY 34 49:01 15:47ALMA
14 317 LAURA HUTCHINS 30 49:06 15:49MOUNT PLEASANT
15 188 JENNIFER BUTKOVICH 32 50:59 16:25WEIDMAN
16 230 ERIN HUMM 30 52:42 16:58BRECKENRIDGE
17 243 ERIN LEDYARD 32 1:00:07 19:21BUCHANAN
18 174 HALLIE BARD 32 1:00:07 19:21EASTPOINTE
19 303 JENNIFER TRASK 32 1:00:07 19:21HOLLAND

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 276 TIMOTHY PRATT 39 38:50 12:30ALMA
2 277 TODD PRATT 39 40:11 12:56ALLENDALE
3 345 MATTHEW GLACUM 39 43:44 14:05MIDLAND
4 185 WILLIAM BROWN 39 49:01 15:47ALMA

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 209 MARY LOU ECKEN 37 41:11 13:16ALMA
2 251 VALERIE MALONEY 39 44:05 14:12SHEPHERD
3 196 ANDRA COOLEY 35 49:24 15:54ALMA
4 232 LORI JACKSON 39 50:57 16:24SANFORD

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 176 KEVIN BARTON 41 50:11 16:09KALAMAZOO
2 231 DAN JACKSON 44 50:57 16:24SANFORD


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 342 KAREN EHL 44 40:49 13:09SIX LAKES
2 266 JILL OULETTE 43 40:58 13:12CLARE
3 192 BARBARA CHOVANEC 42 42:07 13:34ST. LOUIS
4 208 ANDREA EBNIT 43 46:10 14:52ELWELL
5 280 WENDY RADAZ 44 48:02 15:28ALMA
6 271 MARCELLA PEGLOW 41 48:59 15:46VESTABURG
7 260 AMY MOORE 42 51:24 16:33MUSKEGON
8 297 THERESA STEELE 42 53:38 17:16ELWELL
9 189 HOPE CAMPBELL 41 55:19 17:49ALMA

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 347 BOB RADAZ 46 48:02 15:28ALMA
2 327 JEFF KRAUSS 49 50:01 16:06WARREN
3 187 MARK BUSH 49 50:41 16:19ALMA
4 320 BOB BETTS 48 55:18 17:48MOUNT PLEASANT
5 190 STEVE CAMPBELL 49 55:19 17:49ALMA

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 214 LYNDA FEICHTENBINER 46 43:00 13:51POLAND
2 257 JACKIE MITCHELL 47 43:04 13:52ALMA
3 226 JANE HAGEN 45 43:52 14:08EDMORE
4 309 CINDY WENDZEL 49 44:27 14:19ITHACA
5 181 JULIE BOS 46 49:20 15:53MATTAWAN
6 186 CATHY BUSH 48 50:41 16:19ALMA
7 199 THERESA CRADDUCK 45 51:19 16:31ALMA
8 202 CANDY DAVIDSON 47 51:57 16:43ALMA
9 319 CHERYL GRAY 46 55:19 17:49LAKE
10 282 AMY REED 49 58:09 18:43ALMA

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 221 KELVIN GRANT 51 37:42 12:08ALMA
2 285 ROBERT RIVARD 52 38:05 12:16CARO
3 240 DOUG KREBER 54 48:36 15:39ALMA
4 334 RICHARD DAVIS 54 50:11 16:09
5 283 PETE REED 50 58:10 18:44ALMA
6 175 RANDY BARD 50 1:00:05 19:21ELWELL


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 191 PATTY CARLSON 50 39:52 12:50MIDLAND
2 301 NANCY THROOP 52 41:40 13:25RIVERDALE
3 337 LISA HEITSCH 52 41:50 13:28ALMA
4 200 RUTH CURFMAN 51 42:08 13:34MIDLAND
5 182 THERESA BRADLEY 52 43:47 14:06ROSCOMMON
6 259 SUZANNE MOOMEY 51 44:20 14:17BARRYTON
7 218 NANETTE FREED 52 44:20 14:17RIVERDALE
8 314 JEANNE WISER 50 46:19 14:55ALMA
9 328 LYNN KRAUSS 50 50:02 16:07WARREN
10 204 KAREN DOUGHERTY 54 57:55 18:39WEST MELBOURNE
11 223 JO GREENWOOD 54 58:09 18:43ALMA

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 234 STEVEN JADOS 55 49:11 15:50ST LOUIS
2 306 MALCOLM WARREN 56 50:44 16:20SANFORD

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 246 SHARON LOICHINGER 59 36:28 11:45RICHLAND
2 307 BONNIE WATSON 59 40:59 13:12WALKER
3 211 JACI EVEREST 58 48:07 15:30ALMA
4 272 MICHELLE PETERS 56 48:57 15:46SHEPHERD
5 252 DEBORAH MCALPIN 55 49:06 15:49MT PLEASANT
6 233 JOYCE JADOS 56 49:11 15:50ST LOUIS
7 220 ROSALIE GENTLE 58 49:24 15:54ALMA
8 229 SUE HUDSON 55 51:25 16:33ROCKFORD
9 289 FAYE SCHAFER 55 52:42 16:58RIVERDALE
10 323 PAT SCHULTZ 56 54:03 17:24WHEELER

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 333 LARRY TIMM 60 34:03 10:58BAY CITY
2 311 REED WICANDER 63 35:26 11:24MT PLEASANT
3 255 GREG MERWIN 63 44:40 14:23LAKE ISABELLA
4 225 BERNIE GROSSKOPF 61 49:00 15:47RIVERDALE


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 302 CHERYL TIMM 60 36:37 11:48BAY CITY
2 284 KRISTEN RENDER 60 37:54 12:12CLARE
3 335 LINDA MCCONNELL 60 40:00 12:53STANTON
4 331 PATRICIA VINCENT 63 41:47 13:27OWOSSO
5 254 CAROLE MERWIN 63 44:40 14:23LAKE ISABELLA
6 312 LINDA WICKES 60 46:23 14:56ALMA
7 237 MICKY JOHNSTON 61 47:40 15:21ALMA
8 222 PAT GRANT 60 49:13 15:51ELWELL
9 325 HELEN HAMLER 64 52:18 16:50VESTABURG
10 215 ELLEN FLEMING 60 56:15 18:07ST LOUIS

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 336 WILLIAM STONER 65 43:35 14:02ALMA
2 265 DAVID OULETTE 72 47:37 15:20CLARE
3 344 LARRY SROUFE 78 59:51 19:16BEAVERTON
4 238 RODNEY KIRK 69 1:04:29 20:46ALMA

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Name Age Time City Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ======= ================== =====
1 210 BETTY ELLSWORTH 67 49:24 15:54ALMA



ALMA HIGHLAND FESTIVAL SERIES OF RACES
ALMA, MI
05/29/2010

Scored by Gault Race Management
8 MILE RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1363 TYLER NOBLE 18 SHEPHERD 42:21 5:18

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1283 TORI MCCONNELL 35 MT PLEASANT 55:21 6:56

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1369 GREG THOMAS 41 CLIO 50:48 6:21

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1352 LIZ HENDERSHOTT 44 ORTONVILLE 58:45 7:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1346 CHARLES STACK 16 CLAWSON 54:47 6:51
2 1341 CHAD POLLOCK 16 GLADWIN 56:37 7:05
3 1237 CHRIS DENMAN 18 VESTABURG 57:35 7:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1324 HEATHER STRONG 19 ITHACA 58:31 7:19
2 1354 JOY CARIS 19 VESTABURG 1:04:01 8:01
3 1332 ASHTON WENTWORTH 15 MT PLEASANT 1:18:44 9:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1295 LATEEF OGUNJOBI 24 WOODSTOCK 50:04 6:16
2 1236 RYAN DEHAAN 23 MT. PLEASANT 57:51 7:14
3 1288 TRENTON MITCHELL 20 ALMA 1:00:51 7:37
4 1342 THOMAS GRUCA 24 ALMA 1:07:17 8:25
5 1215 RICHARD ADAMS 24 ROGERS CITY 1:07:44 8:28
6 1267 HEIDI KING 23 ALMA 1:12:59 9:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1216 ASHLEY AMES 23 ALMA 1:13:36 9:12
2 1343 EMILY MONAHAN 21 THREE RIVERS 1:14:56 9:22
3 1317 STEPHANIE SILM 23 EAST LANSING 1:33:52 11:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1313 ANDY SALTARELLI 29 MOUNT PLEASANT 51:32 6:27
2 1297 ERIC PANEK 29 FRANKENMUTH 56:04 7:01
3 1221 JOSH BORGERDING 26 BAY CITY 56:17 7:03
4 1365 JASON DESMETER 29 WHEELER 1:02:39 7:50
5 1239 BRIAN FARR 26 ST. LOUIS 1:03:55 8:00
6 1296 KEVIN PALMER 25 ST LOUIS 1:08:25 8:34
7 1223 ANTHONY BOTOS 28 ST JOHNS 1:12:03 9:01
8 1366 JUSTIN CANTLEY 26 MIDLAND 1:13:24 9:11
9 1357 CHRIS JACOBSON 28 LANSING 1:13:29 9:12
10 1344 DENNIS PURSEL 27 THREE RIVERS 1:14:56 9:22
11 1273 RYAN LITWILLER 27 FLINT 1:21:23 10:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1309 JAMIE RIEMERSMA 28 CHICAGO 1:02:11 7:47
2 1364 TARA MAGER 28 ALMA 1:02:38 7:50
3 1310 KRISTEN RIEMERSMA 25 CHICAGO 1:07:52 8:29
4 1301 ALYSON PARKS 26 HARRISON 1:13:02 9:08
5 1316 CHLOE SILM 28 DEWITT 1:14:48 9:21
6 1306 KATE REDMAN 28 LANSING 1:17:16 9:40
7 1240 SHANNON FARR 27 ST. LOUIS 1:23:20 10:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1258 JASON JALOSZYNSKI 32 CLIO 43:43 5:28
2 1281 JASON MAURER 32 ALMA 52:56 6:37
3 1370 CORLAND MCDIARMID 34 LAKE ODESSA 57:51 7:14
4 1233 JOHN DALZIEL 33 ALMA 57:59 7:15
5 1336 PAUL HUDSON 31 ADA 1:01:35 7:42
6 1314 THOMAS SAVAGE 30 OWOSSO 1:04:00 8:00
7 1225 MICHAEL BREIDINGER 34 SUMNER 1:04:02 8:01
8 1371 MIKE SCHILLER 31 CHESANING 1:07:07 8:24
9 1217 MATTHEW ARROL 32 YPSILANTI 1:07:47 8:29
10 1231 ERIC CONDRON 31 ROCKFORD 1:08:38 8:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1255 SARAH HONDORP 34 ZEELAND 55:38 6:58
2 1340 ANNALISA LOW 31 MT. PLEASANT 59:12 7:24
3 1358 BRANDI WITTER 33 PERRINTON 1:03:32 7:57
4 1322 KELLY STAPLETON 30 BAD AXE 1:05:21 8:11
5 1241 BRIANNE FISHER 31 SARANAC 1:07:09 8:24
6 1253 KRISTIE HESSBROOK 33 ITHACA 1:09:30 8:42
7 1238 SARAH FABUS 32 ASHLEY 1:11:58 9:00
8 1270 JULI LACINA 33 MT PLEASANT 1:12:29 9:04
9 1293 KELLY NETZLEY 32 HEMLOCK 1:17:19 9:40
10 1302 MELISA PEAK 30 ALMA 1:20:52 10:07
11 1232 AMANDA CORNWELL 32 LYONS 1:24:59 10:38
12 1321 AMY SPACHMAN 31 SHEPHERD 1:25:26 10:41
13 1351 SUSIE DURBFELD 31 MOUNT PLEASANT 1:25:26 10:41
14 1263 TRISHA JONES 31 VESTABURG 1:25:30 10:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1282 ROB MCCONNELL 36 MT PLEASANT 50:09 6:17
2 1227 WARREN BURHANS 35 SHEPHERD 55:11 6:54
3 1244 MATTHEW GAGER 35 ALMA 56:36 7:05
4 1220 MARK BOODY 36 WATERFORD 58:38 7:20
5 1272 DAVID LEDER 35 ESSEXVILLE 59:10 7:24
6 1359 CHRIS GILSTAD 37 MIDLAND 59:19 7:25
7 1275 ED LYNCH 39 MT PLEASANT 1:00:35 7:35
8 1350 ANDREW INGALL 39 CHELSEA 1:06:03 8:16
9 1256 GARY HOZESKA 37 MUNGER 1:10:35 8:50
10 1235 DANE DAVIS 38 ST JOHNS 1:12:22 9:03
11 1219 SCOTT BERNARD 36 NEW BALTIMORE 1:12:37 9:05
12 1318 JAKE SINGER 37 CLARKSTON 1:15:22 9:26
13 1234 BRIAN DAVID 39 CLARE 1:17:16 9:40
14 1269 TOM KUNSE 39 CLARE 1:17:16 9:40
15 1291 MATT MORGAN 35 LANSING 1:17:16 9:40
16 1355 BRIAN MORRIS 39 MIDLAND 1:18:33 9:50


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1330 DEBRA WEBER 37 SANFORD 1:00:40 7:35
2 1348 JENNIFER AYERS-GOULD 38 BAY CITY 1:02:15 7:47
3 1328 CHERYL UNGER 39 VESTABURG 1:17:26 9:41
4 1278 TAMMY LYNCH 39 ALMA 1:18:47 9:51
5 1277 KARA LYNCH 39 MT PLEASANT 1:20:28 10:04
6 1304 KRISTI PIFER 37 MT PLEASANT 1:32:36 11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1222 JON BOS 44 ALMA 1:06:04 8:16
2 1305 KEN PITCHFORD 42 EAST GRAND RAPIDS 1:06:31 8:19
3 1230 BARAK COLOVAS 41 LANSING 1:10:57 8:53
4 1337 JAMES KENNEDY 40 CLARKSTON 1:11:50 8:59
5 1300 CLIFF PARISO 43 OXFORD 1:16:16 9:32
6 1347 MONTE SEARLE 40 MIDLAND 1:19:01 9:53
7 1290 SCOTT MOORE 41 CLARE 1:20:55 10:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1248 KIM GRIGGS 42 LANSING 1:07:17 8:25
2 1289 LISA MOEGGENBORG 41 ST JOHNS 1:08:42 8:36
3 1360 MELISSA TACKITT 41 ST. AUGUSTINE 1:11:38 8:58
4 1257 THERESA HYDE 40 ALMA 1:19:36 9:57
5 1331 ANDREA WENTWORTH 40 MT PLEASANT 1:19:38 9:58
6 1335 TINA YOUNG 41 OXFORD 1:19:57 10:00
7 1362 JANET KUNSE 41 CLARE 1:21:12 10:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1271 TIM LAMBRECHT 47 ALMA 50:58 6:23
2 1356 GREG FLOOD 47 DAVISBURG 57:16 7:10
3 1286 KEN MCDONALD 45 MT PLEASANT 59:39 7:28
4 1276 FANK LYNCH 46 ROSEBUSH 1:00:35 7:35
5 1367 STEVEN SCHNEIDER 47 SAINT JOHNS 1:02:31 7:49
6 1226 ROGER BUNTING 47 ITHACA 1:06:30 8:19
7 1312 MARK ROOSSINCK 48 VESTABURG 1:06:49 8:22
8 1334 MICHAEL YOUNG 46 OXFORD 1:16:16 9:32
9 1325 STEVEN THELEN 47 SUMNER 1:18:11 9:47
10 1266 ROBERT KENNEDY 45 NORTHVILLE 1:25:36 10:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1308 SHARIE REZNICH 49 ALMA 1:06:20 8:18
2 1247 TAMMY GRIFFIN 48 ALMA 1:09:15 8:40
3 1274 LYNETTE LOVE 47 BATTLE CREEK 1:09:38 8:43
4 1307 TAMMY REES 47 ST LOUIS 1:17:51 9:44
5 1218 JEANNETTE BAMBACH 49 LAKE ISABELLA 1:19:32 9:57
6 1329 JACKIE WABER 46 ALMA 1:28:30 11:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1349 JEFF SENKOWSKI 51 AUBURN 53:40 6:43
2 1261 KEVIN JOHNSTON 52 MILFORD 1:04:01 8:01
3 1339 SHAWN LEWIS-LAKIN 50 CHELSEA 1:05:54 8:15
4 1345 SCOTT MOES 51 ALMA 1:15:18 9:25
5 1262 RICHARD JOLLIFF 51 BRECKENRIDGE 1:35:05 11:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1280 TERESA MARTIN 50 FREELAND 1:11:34 8:57
2 1228 CHRISTINE CATALDI 50 OXFORD 1:18:22 9:48
3 1242 MONICA FOX 51 MT PLEASANT 1:20:34 10:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 2355 GERARD WILBRINK 56 WILLIAMSTON 56:15 7:02
2 1252 MICHAEL HEBERLING 59 GRAND BLANC 1:01:22 7:41
3 1265 TIMOTHY KELLNER 56 ALMA 1:10:00 8:45
4 1260 FRANK JOHNSON 57 SAGINAW 1:10:20 8:48
5 1250 JON HAYES 55 CLINTON TWP 1:15:58 9:30
6 1251 MICHAEL HAYES 57 CLINTON TWP 1:17:05 9:39
7 1229 BRUCE CLARK 57 MERRILL 1:17:34 9:42
8 1303 DAVID PETERS 56 SHEPHERD 1:25:26 10:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1279 MICHAEL MANOR 60 CLIO 57:25 7:11
2 1361 MARVIN LAFLER 64 ALMA 1:00:58 7:38
3 1353 ROGER CARIS 63 VESTABURG 1:30:49 11:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1368 MAGGY ZIDAR 60 PONTIAC 1:05:29 8:12
2 1315 LAURA SCHULTZ 62 EAST LANSING 1:10:30 8:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1264 BILL KELLER 69 LANSING 1:03:14 7:55
2 1323 HAROLD STEVENSON 68 ST LOUIS 1:06:53 8:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-99
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

Alma, Michigan
Provided by Everal Race Management