The Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash 5K Run/Walk

back to results

May. 15, 2010

The Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash 5K Run/Walk
Toledo, OH
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Male Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Alex Russeau Lasallle MI 2203 20 1 15:13.9 15:13.9 4:55/M
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Henry Maldonado Delta OHIO 1496 45 5 17:10.3 17:10.6 5:32/M
2 Tom Romanowski Hudson MI 1698 40 7 17:20.1 17:21.2 5:35/M
3 Sam Torres Delta OHIO 1862 57 11 17:46.9 17:48.2 5:44/M
4 Brad Wotring Delta OHIO 1963 42 19 18:39.6 19:00.3 6:01/M
Top

Male 9 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Drew Meinecke 1529 8 209 25:41.6 26:01.7 8:17/M
2 Noah Kraus 1434 8 230 26:00.3 26:17.1 8:23/M
3 Brady Pitcher Monroe MICHIGAN 1638 7 417 29:36.6 30:21.1 9:33/M
4 Ian Armstrong 1019 7 431 29:46.3 29:56.9 9:36/M
5 Ethan Borck 1088 7 469 30:25.9 30:52.3 9:49/M
6 Blake Borck 1086 9 471 30:27.3 30:51.6 9:49/M
7 Trey Romanowski 1702 8 484 30:45.5 31:12.1 9:55/M
8 Gustavo Torres 1864 8 555 32:22.4 33:10.9 10:26/M
9 Ryan Tanner 1833 9 714 37:43.7 38:09.0 12:10/M
10 Christian MacLin 1491 5 723 38:02.1 38:18.7 12:16/M
11 Michael Laboe 1444 5 741 38:45.9 40:03.2 12:30/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Daniel Siebenaller Toledo OHIO 1772 14 10 17:43.2 17:46.6 5:43/M
2 Samuel Church Genoa OHIO 1148 12 50 21:13.8 21:13.8 6:51/M
3 Gardner Mitchell 2133 13 58 21:33.9 21:37.6 6:57/M
4 Spencer Poore 1648 14 63 21:41.5 21:53.0 7:00/M
5 William Niner 1585 13 65 21:47.5 21:53.3 7:02/M
6 Colby Weitenhagen Adrian MICHIGAN 1910 13 70 22:00.8 22:03.0 7:06/M
7 Benjamin Newman Toledo OHIO 1576 14 71 22:01.4 22:03.4 7:06/M
8 Hunter Frydenlund 1267 13 93 23:01.5 23:03.0 7:25/M
9 Stevie Rosen 1704 11 110 23:13.3 23:20.9 7:29/M
10 Jeremy Newman 1577 12 136 24:08.3 24:10.0 7:47/M
11 Bladen Mellon 1530 12 189 25:23.9 25:42.7 8:11/M
12 Joseph Sterrett 1811 14 196 25:30.9 26:09.6 8:14/M
13 John Francis 1260 11 202 25:34.6 26:38.1 8:15/M
14 Bill Gibbons Erie MI 2005 12 231 26:01.8 27:09.0 8:24/M
15 Dylan Nawrocki 1569 12 278 26:49.9 27:30.3 8:39/M
16 Britton Scheuermann 1729 14 300 27:19.3 28:09.1 8:49/M
17 Reed Kross 1437 12 301 27:20.4 27:23.7 8:49/M
18 Jacob Prentiss 1658 13 320 27:45.5 27:58.8 8:57/M
19 Sean McCann 1512 14 371 28:46.6 28:57.3 9:17/M
20 Oren Steiner Ann Arbor MI 2077 13 404 29:21.4 29:54.9 9:28/M
21 Andrew Piszar 1636 12 428 29:42.7 30:01.4 9:35/M
22 Bradley Tanner 1831 11 455 30:07.9 30:32.8 9:43/M
23 Bo Taylor 1836 12 489 30:51.4 30:59.0 9:57/M
24 Jack Crawford Perrysburg OH 1171 11 533 32:00.2 32:27.5 10:19/M
25 Alexander Davenport 1183 12 556 32:24.0 32:37.9 10:27/M
26 Jacob Wickenheiser 1933 11 589 33:09.1 33:20.2 10:42/M
27 Luke Bushrow 1121 13 635 34:27.9 35:06.1 11:07/M
28 Noah Brown S. Rockwood MICHIG 1110 10 678 36:17.7 36:45.8 11:42/M
29 Timmy Prentiss 1659 12 692 36:51.3 37:05.2 11:53/M
30 Nathan Kubik Monroe MICHIGAN 1440 14 704 37:13.9 37:59.2 12:00/M
31 Carson Russell Steamboat Springs 1716 10 707 37:21.4 37:29.1 12:03/M
32 Ethan Jessing 2014 11 719 37:53.9 38:04.6 12:13/M
33 Toren Ford 1254 13 784 41:28.1 42:31.8 13:23/M
34 Brent Wickenheiser Temperance MICHIGA 1932 13 797 42:45.8 42:57.2 13:47/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Theobald Carleton MI 2211 17 14 18:12.2 18:14.3 5:52/M
2 Bryan Applin Monroe MI 2212 17 15 18:21.6 18:24.1 5:55/M
3 Ben Remaklus Whitehouse OHIO 1685 16 16 18:24.3 18:27.4 5:56/M
4 Kevin Daniels Riga MI 2026 17 24 19:17.2 19:19.8 6:13/M
5 Matt Kolena 1421 17 44 20:44.7 20:59.5 6:41/M
6 Ethan Poore 1647 16 73 22:02.3 22:13.8 7:06/M
7 Ryan Creech 1172 15 94 23:01.9 23:07.1 7:25/M
8 Andrew Kurtz Toledo OH 2016 15 95 23:03.9 23:08.1 7:26/M
9 Joshua Digby 1194 15 116 23:24.8 23:54.9 7:33/M
10 Matthew Pike Taylor MICHIGAN 1630 16 129 23:59.6 24:35.4 7:44/M
11 Zachary Campbell IN 1124 18 161 24:49.4 25:30.2 8:00/M
12 Ryan O'Millian 1599 19 752 39:16.8 39:59.2 12:40/M
13 Travis Zuvers 1992 15 766 40:08.3 41:07.3 12:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Billy Neri Riga MI 2125 20 3 16:30.8 16:32.7 5:19/M
2 Mike Schueller Akron OHIO 1739 22 4 17:09.9 17:12.1 5:32/M
3 Nicholas Shaheen 1759 22 8 17:30.8 17:30.9 5:39/M
4 Craig Ringbloom Dundee MICHIGAN 1692 23 13 18:07.7 18:09.5 5:51/M
5 Nick Schling 1734 20 28 19:30.9 19:41.3 6:17/M
6 Brad Wells Toledo OH 2081 20 35 20:09.6 20:21.2 6:30/M
7 Tony Araiz Sylvania OH 2008 23 49 21:12.7 21:46.8 6:50/M
8 Andy Thornton 1854 21 72 22:01.5 22:21.9 7:06/M
9 Jacob Corkins Rossford OHIO 1164 23 74 22:06.7 22:35.7 7:08/M
10 Christopher Sparkes Rockwood MICHIGAN 1799 24 79 22:18.5 22:34.4 7:12/M
11 Michael Koelsch Milan OHIO 1416 22 103 23:10.1 23:18.2 7:28/M
12 Kevin Tolles Maumee OHIO 1860 22 124 23:45.5 24:05.5 7:40/M
13 Benjamin Mulhall 1557 20 128 23:50.9 24:04.9 7:41/M
14 Jason Selhorst 1750 24 130 23:59.8 24:20.3 7:44/M
15 Jeremy Foster 1256 21 228 25:59.3 26:09.6 8:23/M
16 Jeff Hollon Sylvania OHIO 1357 24 259 26:33.4 27:08.7 8:34/M
17 Steve Tapyrik Perrysburg OH 2078 24 284 26:55.3 27:09.0 8:41/M
18 Andrew Rinaldi Bowling Green OHIO 1690 24 302 27:25.5 27:28.3 8:51/M
19 Tyler Wells Lambertville MICHI 1913 20 309 27:34.2 27:50.5 8:54/M
20 Daniel Ball Petersburg MICHIGA 1027 20 407 29:23.3 30:15.6 9:29/M
21 Kevin Connors 1157 24 659 35:44.0 36:04.2 11:32/M
22 Vance Kurtis 2087 22 794 42:37.9 42:50.9 13:45/M
23 Joshua Vance Perrysburg OH 2080 23 829 46:30.9 46:52.4 15:00/M
24 Nathan Smith 1788 23 946 1:02:43.1 1:02:43.1 20:14/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jason Bradshaw Canton MICHIGAN 1094 29 20 18:39.7 18:44.5 6:01/M
2 Patrick Thurber 1855 26 27 19:29.4 19:35.5 6:17/M
3 Dean Nordhaus Toledo OH 2015 27 34 20:07.8 20:16.5 6:29/M
4 Mohamad Younes Toledo OHIO 1968 27 52 21:17.7 21:20.1 6:52/M
5 Daniel Zielinski Bowling Green OHIO 1980 25 57 21:30.7 22:06.6 6:56/M
6 Jeffrey Sims Newport MICHIGAN 1776 27 69 21:57.4 22:08.5 7:05/M
7 Benjamin Sievers Houston PENNSYLVAN 1774 27 87 22:35.8 23:02.7 7:17/M
8 Joshua Neal Toledo OHIO 1571 27 88 22:42.0 22:50.5 7:19/M
9 Ryan Jones Ottawa Lake MICHIG 1385 27 112 23:15.9 23:28.0 7:30/M
10 Patrick Pagal 1604 27 126 23:48.8 24:28.7 7:41/M
11 Jake Wilkingon 2214 29 127 23:50.4 23:56.8 7:41/M
12 Ryan Crahan 1168 26 140 24:17.5 24:23.9 7:50/M
13 Ashley Buuck 1123 29 158 24:47.4 25:14.9 8:00/M
14 Eric Durrant Perrysburg OH 2048 29 176 25:04.9 25:37.1 8:05/M
15 John Findling Perrysburg OHIO 1239 26 182 25:14.7 25:57.7 8:08/M
16 Derek Kaighin Toledo OHIO 1391 25 184 25:18.1 25:25.4 8:10/M
17 Jr Legros 1466 29 187 25:20.8 25:29.4 8:10/M
18 Nate Reid Toledo OHIO 1682 25 190 25:25.4 26:15.7 8:12/M
19 Ed Ronau Columbus OHIO 1703 26 214 25:44.5 26:16.2 8:18/M
20 Bryan Chlebowski Perrysburg OHIO 1145 29 226 25:58.1 26:00.9 8:23/M
21 Bruce Liener 1470 28 233 26:03.2 26:05.5 8:24/M
22 Greg Thomas Livonia MI 1847 27 258 26:32.1 27:42.1 8:34/M
23 Todd Green 1298 25 271 26:41.2 27:02.0 8:36/M
24 Therese Weisenburger 2213 29 275 26:43.9 26:50.9 8:37/M
25 Ben Tenhaaf Tolodo OHIO 1838 27 283 26:53.8 27:36.0 8:40/M
26 Eric Simon Wauseon OHIO 1775 27 308 27:33.8 28:09.7 8:53/M
27 Matt Bertz Perrysburg OHIO 1063 29 334 28:05.3 29:15.2 9:04/M
28 Bradley Aemisegger Toledo OHIO 1003 28 340 28:16.8 28:51.2 9:07/M
29 Michael Worden Holland OHIO 1960 26 370 28:45.6 28:59.9 9:16/M
30 Corey Flussi Maume OHIO 1249 25 392 29:12.0 30:17.2 9:25/M
31 Jeffery Smith Perrysburg OHIO 1787 29 437 29:52.1 30:43.3 9:38/M
32 Scott Yaist Rossford OHIO 1965 28 454 30:06.9 30:46.2 9:43/M
33 Zach Gillespie Lyons OHIO 1282 27 476 30:30.7 31:14.4 9:50/M
34 Matthew Heyrman Toledo OHIO 1346 26 497 31:00.6 32:20.9 10:00/M
35 Brandon Mowery 1555 25 541 32:07.8 32:18.9 10:22/M
36 Terrell Witcher 1957 26 603 33:41.7 34:25.8 10:52/M
37 Justin Snyder 1794 26 614 33:54.2 34:47.1 10:56/M
38 Benjamin Hammond 1314 27 620 34:00.4 35:23.3 10:58/M
39 Joshua Little Temperance MICHIGA 1476 29 623 34:06.0 34:22.3 11:00/M
40 Jeff Criswell Fort Wayne INDIANA 1174 29 663 35:47.8 36:59.9 11:33/M
41 Andrew Barnes 1032 29 761 39:40.5 40:04.3 12:48/M
42 Lance Sager 1720 28 787 41:46.0 42:43.4 13:28/M
43 David Hanf Toledo OHIO 1316 28 788 41:59.0 43:22.6 13:33/M
44 Andrew Swartz 1825 25 792 42:16.9 43:06.8 13:38/M
45 Jonathan Walsh Perrysburg OHIO 1900 26 816 44:48.0 45:16.3 14:27/M
46 Rob Sukel Piqua OHIO 1818 26 908 57:25.4 58:47.0 18:31/M
47 Garrett Rayfield Toledo OHIO 1672 29 934 59:35.9 1:01:03.7 19:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Matthew Folk Perrysburg OH 2094 34 2 15:14.0 15:15.2 4:55/M
2 Jason Kessler Perrysburg OHIO 1401 30 12 17:48.0 17:51.4 5:45/M
3 Nick Nijakowski Swanton OHIO 1582 34 18 18:36.2 18:38.2 6:00/M
4 Mark Geha 1277 33 31 19:53.4 19:57.8 6:25/M
5 Nick Taylor Toledo OHIO 1834 33 33 20:01.6 20:04.9 6:27/M
6 Chad Davis Findlay OH 1184 31 39 20:29.2 20:32.9 6:36/M
7 Daniel Morris Adrian MICHIGAN 1553 34 45 20:45.8 20:58.8 6:42/M
8 Jeff Wilson Toledo OH 1950 30 67 21:54.3 22:01.3 7:04/M
9 Jonathan Altland 1007 30 83 22:26.0 22:53.7 7:14/M
10 Kevin Phillips Dundee MICHIGAN 1618 30 107 23:12.3 23:38.0 7:29/M
11 Roger Davenport Toledo OHIO 1182 30 121 23:36.3 23:41.5 7:37/M
12 Tom Addison 1002 32 132 24:03.0 24:13.5 7:45/M
13 Kristoffer Krupitzer Maumee OHIO 1438 31 134 24:05.3 24:45.1 7:46/M
14 Ryan Bernath Sylvania OHIO 1061 31 154 24:38.4 25:17.4 7:57/M
15 Brummel Jeff Oregon OHIO 1376 31 167 24:54.5 25:49.3 8:02/M
16 David Baker Holland OHIO 1025 32 173 24:58.3 26:04.6 8:03/M
17 Scott McCarty Monroe MICHIGAN 1516 31 174 24:58.9 25:49.0 8:03/M
18 Christopher Gaertner Toledo OHIO 1269 30 175 25:03.0 25:24.4 8:05/M
19 Jeremy Marcero Newport MICHIGAN 1497 30 204 25:35.7 26:40.8 8:15/M
20 Derek Meinecke Royal Oak MICHIGAN 1528 34 210 25:42.4 26:02.0 8:17/M
21 Joe Proudfoot Napoleon OHIO 1660 32 211 25:42.9 26:27.9 8:17/M
22 Joseph Rose 2130 31 212 25:44.0 25:48.6 8:18/M
23 Kentaro Nagano 1565 31 222 25:51.5 25:58.8 8:20/M
24 Aaron Flynn Toledo OHIO 1250 30 234 26:04.4 26:19.6 8:25/M
25 Sabuj Banerjee Findlay OHIO 1030 34 235 26:04.4 26:45.0 8:25/M
26 Joe Hammond Monroe MICHIGAN 1312 33 250 26:27.8 26:49.9 8:32/M
27 Andy Zukowski Monroe MI 1991 34 261 26:37.1 27:39.2 8:35/M
28 Ryan Zuber Antwerp OHIO 1985 32 277 26:48.2 27:31.9 8:39/M
29 Paul Toth 1865 34 307 27:30.4 28:52.8 8:52/M
30 Bradford Schuster Toledo OHIO 1742 32 314 27:40.1 28:24.8 8:55/M
31 David Olin Perrysburg OHIO 1595 33 319 27:45.4 27:58.8 8:57/M
32 Brent Shimman Oregon OHIO 1766 31 335 28:07.5 28:16.6 9:04/M
33 Nicholas Hakeos Temperance MICHIGA 1305 30 355 28:31.6 29:09.1 9:12/M
34 Jacob Scherer Toledo OHIO 1727 30 376 28:55.2 29:35.7 9:20/M
35 Chris Cornack Tecumseh MICHIGAN 1165 32 415 29:36.2 29:58.6 9:33/M
36 Adam Cupp Leipsic OH 2046 30 422 29:41.1 30:32.5 9:35/M
37 Tim Allen 1006 31 430 29:45.3 29:56.0 9:36/M
38 Brock Wiskochil Holland OHIO 1955 30 460 30:14.6 30:20.0 9:45/M
39 Scott Kessler 1402 32 467 30:21.3 31:10.1 9:47/M
40 Justin Zahn 1974 32 494 30:57.8 31:52.5 9:59/M
41 Gregory Christy 1146 31 502 31:14.2 32:12.1 10:05/M
42 Christopher Shaheen Northville MICHIGA 1757 31 566 32:40.8 32:59.1 10:32/M
43 Aaron Hemminger 1338 31 573 32:44.2 34:01.0 10:34/M
44 Jason Welch Taylor MICHIGAN 1911 33 580 32:53.8 33:28.5 10:36/M
45 David Shields 1765 33 593 33:20.8 34:12.4 10:45/M
46 Todd Rouse 1708 32 627 34:18.3 35:00.2 11:04/M
47 Timmy Craig 2045 34 639 34:44.3 35:39.6 11:12/M
48 Tom Westrick 1921 31 645 35:11.1 35:34.5 11:21/M
49 Ryan Konrad Holland OHIO 1426 34 652 35:32.4 36:24.5 11:28/M
50 Luke Biller 1067 32 670 36:02.1 36:43.7 11:37/M
51 Ryan Sullivan Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1820 30 696 37:03.4 37:53.6 11:57/M
52 Dan Pierce Perrysburg OH 1626 34 700 37:07.1 37:24.8 11:58/M
53 John Myers Wausoen OHIO 1563 33 706 37:21.2 38:14.4 12:03/M
54 Alistair Halton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1310 33 765 40:00.2 40:26.8 12:54/M
55 Lucas Ankney 1015 30 791 42:12.5 43:47.6 13:37/M
56 Adam Phillips 1623 32 825 45:54.9 47:14.7 14:48/M
57 Jason Stark 2076 32 846 50:34.7 51:48.6 16:19/M
58 Ray Kirchner 1411 33 962 1:04:43.6 1:04:43.6 20:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Jonathan Hoag Toledo OH 2056 39 6 17:12.7 17:14.7 5:33/M
2 Scott Hornes 1362 39 17 18:24.7 18:26.7 5:56/M
3 Steve Darmofal 1180 36 23 19:15.4 19:17.8 6:13/M
4 Rick Flores Toledo OHIO 1248 35 37 20:27.2 20:46.6 6:36/M
5 Josiah Poore 1649 36 81 22:20.9 22:33.7 7:12/M
6 Chris Sellers Toledo OHIO 1753 39 85 22:32.2 22:41.8 7:16/M
7 Steve McNamee Toledo OHIO 1524 37 90 22:49.0 23:15.8 7:22/M
8 Matt Boston Sylvania OHIO 1090 37 98 23:07.2 24:01.6 7:27/M
9 Jeff Yost Toledo OHIO 1967 37 99 23:07.7 23:27.3 7:27/M
10 Bart Mefferd Toledo OHIO 1526 37 105 23:11.4 23:36.3 7:29/M
11 Sandvik Scott Toledo OHIO 1746 36 114 23:19.0 23:52.9 7:31/M
12 Christopher Smith Toledo OHIO 1785 37 119 23:31.2 23:40.4 7:35/M
13 Edward Perozek Toledo OHIO 1616 37 122 23:36.4 24:01.8 7:37/M
14 David Miller Waterville OHIO 1541 39 135 24:06.6 24:25.4 7:46/M
15 Jeremy Nixon 1587 36 179 25:06.9 25:57.2 8:06/M
16 Matt Reed Toledo OHIO 1679 35 183 25:16.8 25:25.1 8:09/M
17 Timothy Zemenski Northwood OH 2086 37 191 25:28.7 25:49.8 8:13/M
18 Michael Maginn Fayette OHIO 1493 35 194 25:29.0 25:35.8 8:13/M
19 Tom Burnworth Sylvania OHIO 1118 35 223 25:54.1 26:01.5 8:21/M
20 Todd Ruswinkle Toledo OHIO 1717 39 238 26:12.1 27:22.9 8:27/M
21 Eric Cook Toledo OHIO 1160 38 240 26:18.2 26:45.3 8:29/M
22 Adam Eckhardt Flat Rock MI 1218 35 255 26:30.8 27:03.8 8:33/M
23 Hans Eriksen Maumee OHIO 1226 36 267 26:39.0 27:10.1 8:36/M
24 Scott Reaume Monroe MICHIGAN 1678 39 293 27:05.3 27:47.5 8:44/M
25 Douglas Nusbaum 1590 39 295 27:09.1 27:28.1 8:45/M
26 Joseph Theis Holland OHIO 1844 35 313 27:39.7 28:27.4 8:55/M
27 Jeff Ziviski 1984 38 349 28:24.3 28:45.3 9:10/M
28 Alexander Clarkson Sylvania OHIO 1151 36 350 28:27.3 29:29.3 9:11/M
29 Ronald Miller Toledo OHIO 1540 37 373 28:51.6 29:26.4 9:18/M
30 Aurelio Valadez Maumee OH 2000 35 383 29:05.8 29:18.3 9:23/M
31 Darren Koole 1429 37 406 29:23.2 30:22.6 9:29/M
32 Matthew Gall Grosse Ile MI 1271 35 438 29:53.3 30:40.7 9:38/M
33 Mike Tanner Swanton OHIO 1832 36 457 30:10.9 30:35.6 9:44/M
34 Corey Borck Hudson MICHIGAN 1084 35 501 31:12.9 31:39.8 10:04/M
35 Brian Victor 1889 36 510 31:27.9 32:24.4 10:09/M
36 Yon Hissa 1348 39 512 31:30.8 32:17.2 10:10/M
37 Mara Tulenson Holland OHIO 1873 38 542 32:12.5 32:39.1 10:23/M
38 Jerimiah Jones Millbury OHIO 1389 36 554 32:21.2 33:16.9 10:26/M
39 Paul Emerson Toledo OH 2049 37 584 32:59.8 32:59.8 10:38/M
40 Scott Newsom Sylvania OH 1579 38 590 33:11.7 34:38.3 10:42/M
41 Jim Bell 1050 35 642 35:06.9 35:53.0 11:19/M
42 Ricardo Torres Toledo OHIO 1863 39 664 35:49.7 36:38.1 11:33/M
43 Beau Martin Toledo OHIO 1502 36 708 37:21.7 38:58.0 12:03/M
44 Greg Harkey Wauseon OHIO 1321 36 711 37:40.2 38:50.5 12:09/M
45 Matthew Vanbrandt 1884 35 721 37:57.1 39:27.9 12:15/M
46 Tom Wonnell Perrysburg OHIO 1959 37 727 38:14.0 39:25.0 12:20/M
47 Aaron Zakoor 1977 38 743 38:47.0 39:20.2 12:31/M
48 Jason Music Sylvania OHIO 1562 37 750 39:15.7 40:17.2 12:40/M
49 Michael Wesolowski 1918 38 832 46:51.7 46:59.2 15:07/M
50 Dale Rathbun Monroe MICHIGAN 1669 35 840 49:10.5 49:36.4 15:52/M
51 John Peck Harrison Township 1613 39 891 53:44.6 54:49.4 17:20/M
52 James Keck 2058 38 958 1:04:18.7 1:05:50.0 20:45/M
53 Kyle Whipple 1928 38 964 1:10:51.7 1:10:51.7 22:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bruce Fletter 1247 40 21 19:12.4 19:14.8 6:12/M
2 Eric Meglitsch Toledo OH 1527 44 36 20:15.4 22:06.2 6:32/M
3 Alan Willford 1941 42 40 20:30.9 20:32.8 6:37/M
4 Scott Forsythe Toledo OH 2205 43 48 21:05.7 21:13.5 6:48/M
5 James Pinkelman 1631 44 51 21:16.8 21:20.8 6:52/M
6 Juan Parisca 2207 44 56 21:28.1 21:34.5 6:55/M
7 Kevin Wiseman New Boston MICHIGA 1954 43 64 21:46.1 21:50.3 7:01/M
8 Eric Bostelman Deshler OHIO 1089 40 86 22:34.3 22:39.7 7:17/M
9 Thomas Niner 1586 44 97 23:05.8 23:12.0 7:27/M
10 Christ Langerman Monroe MICHIGAN 1452 44 102 23:10.0 23:32.8 7:28/M
11 Dovelyn Waynick 1906 42 108 23:12.8 23:18.4 7:29/M
12 Tim Estrel Sylvania OHIO 1228 40 120 23:33.5 24:05.3 7:36/M
13 Ken Campradt 1125 43 144 24:26.9 24:41.3 7:53/M
14 Mick Kulaszewski Riverview MI 2062 41 146 24:30.0 24:36.0 7:54/M
15 Robert Thompson 1853 41 168 24:56.4 25:11.3 8:03/M
16 Michael Linn Toledo OHIO 1473 43 185 25:19.9 26:11.1 8:10/M
17 Robert Csortos Sylvania OHIO 1175 41 208 25:41.4 25:47.6 8:17/M
18 Tim Menke Perrysburg OHIO 1531 41 213 25:44.2 25:53.3 8:18/M
19 Brent Awbrey Maumee OHIO 1023 40 243 26:23.8 26:57.5 8:31/M
20 Joel Rupp Whitehouse OHIO 1714 43 246 26:24.7 26:39.9 8:31/M
21 Timothy Smith South Rockwood MIC 1779 40 248 26:27.3 27:14.7 8:32/M
22 John Sponaugle Luckey OHIO 1800 42 265 26:37.9 27:04.4 8:35/M
23 Tim Tressel Luckey OHIO 1871 42 266 26:38.1 27:04.4 8:35/M
24 Brent Baumgartner Maumee OHIO 1038 41 273 26:42.7 27:21.8 8:37/M
25 Michael Dick Monclova OHIO 1192 41 286 26:56.5 27:44.9 8:41/M
26 Philip Blosser Oregon OHIO 1071 40 288 26:59.0 27:33.0 8:42/M
27 Scott Goodwin Toledo OHIO 1290 40 304 27:28.4 28:03.7 8:52/M
28 David Carter Grosse Ile MI 1132 40 305 27:28.5 27:42.5 8:52/M
29 Jerry Amborski Toledo OHIO 1009 41 306 27:28.6 29:17.1 8:52/M
30 Kurt Baumgartner 1040 43 333 28:02.5 28:20.2 9:03/M
31 Matt Masserant Newport MICHIGAN 1506 43 354 28:29.3 28:35.4 9:11/M
32 Ken Brown Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1107 42 380 29:02.1 29:58.4 9:22/M
33 Mike Ellis Temperance MICHIGA 1223 44 386 29:06.6 29:34.3 9:23/M
34 Jason Wakefield Clinton MICHIGAN 1898 40 419 29:37.2 30:11.6 9:33/M
35 Mike Zickar 1979 41 444 29:56.8 30:25.2 9:39/M
36 Ted Jones Kenton OHIO 1386 41 475 30:30.3 30:59.9 9:50/M
37 Frank Temasi Toledo OH 2024 41 482 30:45.0 31:37.7 9:55/M
38 Michael Smith Toledo OHIO 1786 40 534 32:00.5 32:15.4 10:19/M
39 Ross Lvey Monroe MI 2202 40 548 32:15.3 32:47.8 10:24/M
40 Jeff Kiker Toledo OHIO 1405 40 577 32:48.3 33:36.0 10:35/M
41 Kenneth Finley Pemberville OHIO 1242 40 616 33:56.5 34:41.1 10:57/M
42 Barry Scheuermann 1732 43 710 37:40.0 38:30.0 12:09/M
43 Dennis Cousino Mcclure OHIO 1167 43 812 44:07.5 44:26.8 14:14/M
44 Greg Schuster Toledo OHIO 1741 42 855 51:01.5 52:11.2 16:27/M
45 Timothy Strong 1815 41 911 57:42.2 58:11.4 18:37/M
46 Doug Boos Rossford OH 2010 44 914 57:52.6 58:44.6 18:40/M
47 Brewington Roy 1711 43 963 1:09:56.9 1:09:56.9 22:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Messer-Kruse Timothy Ottawa Hills OHIO 1856 47 30 19:48.8 19:51.6 6:23/M
2 Ken Kolosso Temperance MICHIGA 1422 45 53 21:19.5 21:22.5 6:53/M
3 Maurice Vallejo Sylvania OHIO 1880 47 60 21:38.3 21:41.6 6:59/M
4 Jeff Milhbauer 1539 46 61 21:39.4 21:41.9 6:59/M
5 Rob Simon 2209 49 62 21:39.6 21:44.1 6:59/M
6 Eddie De Leon Port Clinton OHIO 1186 47 80 22:20.5 22:38.6 7:12/M
7 Dave Laraway Toledo OHIO 1456 46 89 22:46.1 23:01.7 7:21/M
8 Robert Holman Lambertville MICHI 1358 45 100 23:09.3 23:16.3 7:28/M
9 Tim Kelly Onsted MICHIGAN 1399 45 117 23:28.2 23:48.6 7:34/M
10 David Pike Taylor MI 1629 45 133 24:05.2 24:40.6 7:46/M
11 Craig Bourcier Maumee OHIO 1092 46 145 24:29.4 24:34.8 7:54/M
12 Joseph Zuchowski Toledo OHIO 1989 45 237 26:05.8 26:12.5 8:25/M
13 Dave Bellian 2102 49 257 26:31.6 27:28.6 8:33/M
14 Rick Voikin Monroe MI 2123 46 294 27:08.3 27:47.9 8:45/M
15 Rick Robinson Willard OHIO 1695 49 316 27:40.6 28:38.3 8:55/M
16 Andy De Leon 1188 49 352 28:27.6 28:52.8 9:11/M
17 John Chaney 1141 46 359 28:33.2 29:26.2 9:13/M
18 Vijay Chahar Monclova OH 2036 45 366 28:42.1 28:49.8 9:15/M
19 Dave Young Maumee OHIO 1969 49 451 30:04.4 30:39.3 9:42/M
20 James Mason Delta OH 1504 47 463 30:17.9 30:29.1 9:46/M
21 Kevin Dojcsak 1200 46 505 31:18.6 31:36.3 10:06/M
22 Thomas Schaffer Waterville OHIO 1726 49 508 31:22.1 31:47.7 10:07/M
23 Tim Gurney 1302 45 532 31:59.7 32:48.1 10:19/M
24 Steven Detmer 1189 45 576 32:47.9 33:27.6 10:35/M
25 Dennis Velliquette Newport MICHIGAN 1887 47 644 35:11.0 36:13.3 11:21/M
26 Daniel Corfman 1163 47 755 39:22.3 39:57.9 12:42/M
27 Niaruin Ramsey Toledo OH 2093 49 780 41:06.9 42:13.6 13:15/M
28 Wes Potter 1655 45 786 41:29.8 42:00.2 13:23/M
29 Jack Zimmerman Fremont OHIO 1983 48 798 42:53.7 43:07.8 13:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Larry Dilabbio Toledo OH 2132 52 76 22:09.6 22:13.7 7:09/M
2 Tom Kolena Toledo OHIO 1420 52 84 22:28.8 22:44.1 7:15/M
3 Gary Thomasson 2218 51 96 23:05.0 23:23.2 7:27/M
4 Don Desloover Toledo OH 2011 54 118 23:31.0 23:58.7 7:35/M
5 Steve O'Millian Republic OHIO 1597 51 163 24:51.3 24:59.4 8:01/M
6 Jeffrey Sterrett Findlay OHIO 1807 52 218 25:48.3 26:26.7 8:19/M
7 Don Frankhouse 1261 54 264 26:37.7 26:43.3 8:35/M
8 Tim Ward Monclova OHIO 1902 51 328 27:54.1 28:42.8 9:00/M
9 Charles Evan 1229 53 336 28:10.4 29:19.2 9:05/M
10 Christopher Title Sylvania OHIO 1858 50 389 29:07.5 29:54.3 9:24/M
11 Michael Vogelson Sylvania OHIO 1892 53 412 29:28.1 29:44.8 9:30/M
12 David Biel 1065 50 872 52:13.1 52:13.1 16:51/M
13 Larry Winkleman Perrysburg OHIO 1952 54 885 53:10.7 53:21.0 17:09/M
14 Brent Gerken Napoleon OHIO 1279 54 886 53:11.2 53:22.7 17:09/M
15 Brian Collum 2042 54 952 1:04:00.6 1:05:29.0 20:39/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ed Osborne Toledo OH 1601 55 22 19:14.4 19:16.0 6:12/M
2 Mark Stender Sylvania OHIO 1806 57 43 20:41.4 20:44.0 6:40/M
3 Dean Ensey Oregon OH 2050 58 47 21:02.9 21:08.0 6:47/M
4 Donald Bashor Wauseon OHIO 1036 59 55 21:21.8 21:25.7 6:53/M
5 Terry Kotalik Perrysberg OH 1431 56 77 22:11.2 22:12.6 7:09/M
6 Randy Fielder Adrian MI 1232 58 171 24:57.8 26:45.5 8:03/M
7 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 2201 56 181 25:08.5 25:14.4 8:06/M
8 John Cooper Clinton MICHIGAN 1161 55 192 25:28.9 26:36.1 8:13/M
9 Al Biler Ida MI 2018 59 198 25:32.8 25:36.4 8:14/M
10 Anthony Lucarelli 1484 58 403 29:20.2 30:01.5 9:28/M
11 George Ho Oregon OHIO 1350 59 409 29:24.8 29:47.6 9:29/M
12 James Phillips 1620 58 439 29:53.8 30:06.3 9:38/M
13 Ronald Shaheen Flint MICHIGAN 1758 55 564 32:38.5 32:56.6 10:32/M
14 Philip Donaldson Pemberville OHIO 1204 58 609 33:51.8 34:30.2 10:55/M
15 Jim Zahora Mason OHIO 1975 55 631 34:24.8 34:39.3 11:06/M
16 Herb Hoskins 1364 58 680 36:25.2 36:48.2 11:45/M
17 Michael McCann Flushing MICHIGAN 1515 56 688 36:42.3 37:27.5 11:50/M
18 Charles Barnes Port Clinton OHIO 1031 58 762 39:40.9 40:04.4 12:48/M
19 Bob Rayfield 1673 59 813 44:24.7 45:42.4 14:19/M
20 Ron Zabawa 1971 57 895 53:54.4 55:09.4 17:23/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 David Koelsch Toledo OH 1994 63 123 23:41.6 23:45.4 7:38/M
2 John Flahie Monclova OHIO 1245 61 141 24:22.8 24:27.2 7:52/M
3 Gilbert Wilson Toledo OHIO 1948 60 221 25:49.4 26:04.9 8:20/M
4 Fred Miller 1542 63 570 32:43.4 33:37.3 10:33/M
5 David Clarkson Sidney OHIO 1150 63 594 33:29.9 34:30.9 10:48/M
6 Marlin Short Wauseon OH 2074 62 608 33:45.5 34:43.9 10:53/M
7 David Dirr Continental OHIO 1197 60 672 36:08.2 37:11.4 11:39/M
8 Michael Begg Toledo OHIO 1047 63 835 47:40.1 48:57.4 15:23/M
9 Lee Zuber 1987 60 836 48:01.2 48:56.9 15:29/M
10 Paul Beard 1044 61 876 52:19.7 53:42.2 16:53/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor MI 2038 68 341 28:18.1 28:51.6 9:08/M
2 Cy Steinhauser 1805 68 689 36:42.9 37:41.4 11:50/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Ron Brant Fremont OH 1096 72 331 28:00.4 28:03.4 9:02/M
2 Mel Wicks Maumee OHIO 1935 70 384 29:06.2 29:51.9 9:23/M
3 Richard Zatyko 2084 74 435 29:51.0 30:21.9 9:38/M
4 George Royer Toledo OH 2122 73 481 30:42.3 30:45.6 9:54/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Bill Davis Bloomfield Hills M 1185 79 653 35:34.5 36:35.5 11:28/M





Overall Female Overall Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Rachel Kinsman Delta OHIO 1409 36 9 17:42.1 17:44.3 5:43/M
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Becky Mincheff Delta OHIO 1546 46 46 20:54.7 20:57.0 6:45/M
2 Deb Wagner Delta OHIO 1895 58 66 21:48.9 21:51.3 7:02/M
3 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 1021 43 78 22:18.2 22:22.5 7:12/M
4 Tina Double Morenci MICHIGAN 1207 42 138 24:12.2 24:29.8 7:48/M
Top

No age provided

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Britney Martre 2104 0 597 33:33.2 34:32.3 10:49/M
2 Satcy Pacak 1602 0 896 53:55.1 54:26.4 17:24/M
Top

Female 9 & under

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Katherine Naveken Toledo OHIO 1567 9 242 26:20.4 26:26.2 8:30/M
2 Mallory Carter 1135 7 303 27:28.1 27:42.1 8:52/M
3 Flesia Borck 1087 7 517 31:34.3 31:59.5 10:11/M
4 Dominique Double 1209 8 563 32:33.9 32:59.5 10:30/M
5 Sophia Whipple 1929 9 967 1:13:18.2 1:13:18.2 23:39/M
6 Emily Shoemaker 2070 7 969 1:16:35.8 1:16:35.8 24:42/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Dana Droye Maumee OH 2210 14 101 23:09.8 23:13.5 7:28/M
2 Ashley Daniels Riga MI 2025 14 109 23:13.2 23:16.0 7:29/M
3 Allie Loeffler Monclova OH 2126 13 111 23:13.9 23:17.9 7:29/M
4 Jessalyn Bohland Oregon OHIO 1074 13 113 23:16.2 23:19.8 7:30/M
5 Shelby Zemenski 2085 13 131 24:02.5 24:22.7 7:45/M
6 Kimber Llewellyn Perrysburg OH 1477 11 139 24:13.1 24:31.7 7:49/M
7 Heather Beaver Newport MI 2033 11 151 24:34.2 24:35.6 7:55/M
8 Mckayla Phillips 1619 14 159 24:48.3 25:16.7 8:00/M
9 Katie Menke 1532 12 164 24:51.4 25:00.5 8:01/M
10 Caelan Carter Toledo OH 1134 10 170 24:57.7 25:10.6 8:03/M
11 Tea Romanowski 1700 12 197 25:32.7 25:37.4 8:14/M
12 Darian Double 1208 11 205 25:37.2 25:55.6 8:16/M
13 Liz Maginn 1494 13 252 26:28.8 26:35.7 8:32/M
14 Eryn Lorton 1481 14 327 27:53.7 28:20.8 9:00/M
15 Samantha Digby 1195 13 338 28:15.2 28:42.8 9:07/M
16 Maddie Ray North Baltimore OH 1671 12 346 28:20.8 28:54.7 9:08/M
17 Peyton Koole 1430 10 368 28:44.6 29:44.4 9:16/M
18 Alexus Schmenk Oregon OHIO 1737 13 385 29:06.2 29:17.5 9:23/M
19 Katelyn Payne 1612 12 436 29:51.1 29:58.5 9:38/M
20 Lauren Amirhamzeh 1011 14 449 30:03.1 30:30.3 9:42/M
21 Myranda Klein Findlay OH 2059 13 459 30:12.6 30:43.3 9:45/M
22 Bree Romanowski 1701 10 507 31:21.7 31:46.3 10:07/M
23 Lexi Taylor 1837 10 527 31:56.3 32:04.1 10:18/M
24 Kenzie Scheuermann 1730 11 561 32:32.4 33:22.1 10:30/M
25 Emily Turski 1875 14 592 33:19.3 33:46.0 10:45/M
26 Erika O'Millian 1598 14 624 34:09.8 34:52.7 11:01/M
27 Courtney Adams 1001 13 650 35:28.5 35:40.4 11:26/M
28 Carly Michalsh 2216 13 682 36:27.3 36:54.3 11:45/M
29 Morgan Toth 1866 13 683 36:27.6 36:54.5 11:45/M
30 Grace Klein Maumee OH 2060 10 684 36:27.9 36:32.9 11:45/M
31 Justice Williams Toledo OHIO 1943 10 685 36:28.9 36:33.9 11:46/M
32 Joy Sterrett 1812 11 724 38:07.4 39:17.5 12:18/M
33 Savannah Fitzgerald 1244 12 740 38:41.3 38:54.2 12:29/M
34 Katelyn Burns 1116 12 805 43:52.1 44:55.0 14:09/M
35 Kara Burns 1117 10 808 43:57.8 45:01.1 14:11/M
36 Michaela Brickner Perrysburg OHIO 1100 14 830 46:32.3 46:53.4 15:01/M
37 Maggie Roehrig Monroe MICHIGAN 1696 13 833 47:18.1 48:03.7 15:15/M
38 Caryn Murray Dearborn Heights M 1559 14 847 50:49.8 51:43.9 16:24/M
39 Janelle Kiker 1406 14 864 51:37.5 52:24.4 16:39/M
40 Chelsea Graham 1293 14 866 51:37.8 52:24.5 16:39/M
41 Erica Jones Kenton OHIO 1388 14 882 52:44.9 53:45.5 17:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Cortney Haubert 1328 15 59 21:34.4 21:38.0 6:57/M
2 Kara Masserant South Rockwood MIC 1508 19 137 24:10.8 24:22.7 7:48/M
3 Kaylyn Schaffer 1725 15 162 24:51.1 25:10.8 8:01/M
4 Kiersten Wells 1915 18 339 28:16.1 28:32.7 9:07/M
5 Elizabeth Chaney 1142 16 360 28:34.1 29:26.5 9:13/M
6 Sarah Briggs 1103 15 452 30:04.5 30:18.1 9:42/M
7 Tara Thompson Temperance MICHIGA 1852 19 498 31:02.6 32:07.0 10:01/M
8 Ashley Pierce 1627 17 506 31:21.2 31:38.8 10:07/M
9 Jackie Morrill 1552 17 538 32:05.6 32:48.0 10:21/M
10 Meghan Soltis 1798 18 636 34:33.1 35:55.6 11:09/M
11 Theresa Szilagye 1829 15 660 35:44.0 36:42.3 11:32/M
12 Audrey Langerman 1454 15 703 37:13.6 37:59.1 12:00/M
13 Ruth Sterrett 1810 16 725 38:09.6 39:19.4 12:18/M
14 Kadee Tenhaaf Toledo OHIO 1839 17 731 38:18.2 39:00.8 12:21/M
15 Taylor Shumaker 1770 17 853 50:55.1 52:32.9 16:25/M
16 Kayla Thibault 1845 19 901 54:57.4 56:11.4 17:44/M
17 Courtney Cunningham 1177 18 905 56:26.5 57:50.5 18:12/M
18 Marissa McCann 1514 17 953 1:04:04.0 1:05:37.6 20:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Alli McMaster 1523 23 25 19:18.2 19:19.8 6:14/M
2 Jennifer Belair Adrian MI 2121 22 38 20:29.2 20:30.0 6:36/M
3 Cassie Martin 1501 22 143 24:26.4 24:30.3 7:53/M
4 Emily Ringbloom Flat Rock MI 1691 23 160 24:48.4 25:11.9 8:00/M
5 Jade Braman Columbus OHIO 1095 22 169 24:57.4 25:08.1 8:03/M
6 Samantha Mulhall Mason OHIO 1556 21 203 25:35.1 25:49.9 8:15/M
7 Betsy Green Toledo OHIO 1299 24 272 26:41.3 27:02.2 8:36/M
8 Courtney Naveken Toledo OH 1566 20 285 26:56.4 27:02.6 8:41/M
9 Gabriella Pardee Toledo OHIO 1606 20 312 27:38.9 27:48.2 8:55/M
10 Dana Reid 1683 23 325 27:52.6 28:42.9 8:59/M
11 Bethany Sharrock Ada OHIO 1763 24 326 27:53.7 28:10.0 9:00/M
12 Elizabeth Combs Lambertville MICHI 1156 21 343 28:19.0 28:24.5 9:08/M
13 Kourtney Collum Monroe MI 2040 23 408 29:23.4 30:13.9 9:29/M
14 Megan Fortney Maumee OHIO 1255 23 429 29:43.0 30:10.7 9:35/M
15 Christa Horst Archbold OHIO 1363 24 445 29:57.2 31:02.1 9:40/M
16 Hannah Zebarah 1978 20 447 29:58.1 30:13.7 9:40/M
17 Sarah Dunne Sylvania OHIO 1214 23 466 30:21.3 30:56.7 9:47/M
18 Lauren Hutchison Riverview MICHIGAN 1373 24 511 31:28.9 31:59.3 10:09/M
19 Lindsey MacLin Monroe MICHIGAN 1490 22 544 32:12.8 32:28.3 10:23/M
20 Kristen Tetuan 1843 20 551 32:18.2 33:01.0 10:25/M
21 Beth Morgan Huntington INDIANA 1551 24 557 32:25.5 33:12.9 10:27/M
22 Elizabeth Bennett Toledo OHIO 1054 24 585 33:03.6 34:09.3 10:40/M
23 Alison Bennett 1055 21 586 33:03.9 34:09.2 10:40/M
24 Dani Donaldson Pemberville OHIO 1203 24 611 33:52.9 34:31.6 10:55/M
25 Lindy Donaldson Pemberville OHIO 1202 22 612 33:52.9 34:32.4 10:55/M
26 Kristen Udall Akron OHIO 1877 23 615 33:54.6 35:00.9 10:56/M
27 Sara Vargo Toledo OHIO 1886 24 628 34:18.5 34:39.4 11:04/M
28 Stephanie Neville Woodhaven MICHIGAN 1575 23 647 35:15.9 35:57.3 11:22/M
29 Katie Lauer Whitehouse OHIO 1461 22 661 35:44.7 36:05.1 11:32/M
30 Courtney Boos 1081 24 671 36:07.9 37:07.9 11:39/M
31 Danielle Portteus 1652 24 677 36:17.4 36:53.8 11:42/M
32 Lindsey Beaubien 1045 21 745 38:59.4 40:17.7 12:35/M
33 Raina Lyons Kalamazoo MICHIGAN 1486 24 748 39:11.7 39:59.0 12:38/M
34 Mary Mikesell 1537 24 774 40:47.1 40:55.1 13:09/M
35 Krystal Posavad Madison OHIO 1653 23 878 52:25.0 53:52.8 16:55/M
36 Brittany Doane 1199 23 890 53:21.4 53:43.6 17:13/M
37 Maria Dietrich Monroeville IN 2098 23 922 58:24.8 58:35.0 18:50/M
38 Stephanie Phillips Whitehouse OHIO 1624 22 932 59:24.1 1:00:33.2 19:10/M
39 Stephanie Snyder Adrian MICHIGAN 1796 22 945 1:02:42.6 1:02:42.6 20:14/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Tiffany Dixion 1198 29 29 19:43.8 19:46.6 6:22/M
2 Stephanie Hunter Defiance OHIO 1371 26 32 19:59.3 20:00.4 6:27/M
3 Karen Killian 1407 25 68 21:54.5 21:59.0 7:04/M
4 Jodie Cole Waterville OH 2206 28 106 23:12.2 23:36.9 7:29/M
5 Kara Oberlander Bowling Green OHIO 1593 29 115 23:19.5 23:38.9 7:31/M
6 Natalie Neal 1572 28 142 24:23.3 24:32.3 7:52/M
7 Ashley Riedeman Curtice OHIO 1689 29 150 24:33.0 24:36.8 7:55/M
8 Stephanie Terrasi Adrian MICHIGAN 1840 27 153 24:35.3 25:15.5 7:56/M
9 Rachel Geha Toledo OHIO 1276 25 157 24:46.7 25:41.1 7:59/M
10 Janelle Nowitzke Monroe MICHIGAN 1589 26 186 25:20.5 25:36.9 8:10/M
11 Jacqueline Willis Monroe MICHIGAN 1947 26 193 25:29.0 25:36.9 8:13/M
12 Lisa Sterrett Findlay OHIO 1808 28 195 25:29.1 26:08.5 8:13/M
13 Leisy Miller Toledo OHIO 1543 29 200 25:33.3 26:14.4 8:15/M
14 Kati Thompson Bowling Green OHIO 1851 27 201 25:33.7 25:58.7 8:15/M
15 Leslie Anderson 1013 27 215 25:44.7 25:56.8 8:18/M
16 Lindsay Findling Perrysburg OHIO 1241 26 227 25:58.3 25:58.3 8:23/M
17 Chantilly Kessler Perrysburg OH 1404 29 239 26:16.9 26:38.6 8:28/M
18 Andrea Widman 1937 29 241 26:19.9 26:26.9 8:29/M
19 Melissa Creech Holland OHIO 1173 25 245 26:24.5 26:30.7 8:31/M
20 Keren Casciani Toledo OH 1136 28 268 26:39.4 27:21.8 8:36/M
21 Cassandra Todd Blissfield MICHIGA 1859 26 274 26:43.4 27:37.8 8:37/M
22 Jennifer Sims Newport MICHIGAN 1777 28 289 26:59.1 27:10.9 8:42/M
23 Cara Lydy North Fairfield OH 2020 29 299 27:18.3 27:33.9 8:48/M
24 Tamara Burkholder 1113 28 317 27:42.9 28:29.6 8:56/M
25 Kristen Romano 1697 29 324 27:48.8 28:16.5 8:58/M
26 Alcock Heather Belmont NORTH CARO 1330 27 348 28:21.6 28:48.7 9:09/M
27 Melissa Brown Temperance MICHIGA 1109 29 356 28:31.8 28:47.5 9:12/M
28 Kristen Hakeos 1306 28 357 28:31.9 29:09.1 9:12/M
29 Shannon Collum 2041 28 369 28:45.2 29:34.6 9:16/M
30 Amy Little 1475 28 374 28:52.2 30:00.6 9:19/M
31 Sara MacCollum Parma OHIO 1487 27 379 29:00.8 29:28.5 9:21/M
32 Brittanie Tucker 1872 25 381 29:02.5 29:39.6 9:22/M
33 Brittani Freeworth Perrysburg OHIO 1264 25 387 29:06.6 29:40.6 9:23/M
34 Ashley Carr Perrysburg OHIO 1128 25 394 29:13.2 29:49.9 9:25/M
35 Sarah Carner Lambertville MICHI 1127 27 396 29:15.3 29:51.9 9:26/M
36 Lauren Scott Toledo OHIO 1747 27 400 29:18.9 29:37.7 9:27/M
37 Lauren Windau Huron OHIO 1951 25 420 29:40.4 30:17.3 9:34/M
38 Kristin Cupp 2047 28 421 29:40.6 30:31.7 9:34/M
39 Paige Hines Toledo OHIO 1347 25 432 29:48.8 30:18.1 9:37/M
40 Alyce Zuccarell Toledo OHIO 1988 28 440 29:54.4 29:59.6 9:39/M
41 Brianne Sturt Holland OHIO 1817 29 442 29:55.4 30:38.9 9:39/M
42 Reannen Roth Toledo OHIO 1707 29 446 29:57.9 30:32.8 9:40/M
43 Kate Whitebread Toledo OHIO 1931 28 453 30:06.2 30:41.6 9:43/M
44 Erin Boonie 1079 28 458 30:12.3 30:30.0 9:45/M
45 Elizabeth Worley Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1962 28 473 30:27.9 30:45.4 9:49/M
46 Julie Richards Bay City MICHIGAN 1687 27 479 30:40.5 31:01.0 9:54/M
47 Cheryl Henry Monroe MICHIGAN 1342 28 485 30:46.0 31:00.8 9:55/M
48 Brigitte Altland Toledo OHIO 1008 28 488 30:49.0 31:40.7 9:56/M
49 Stacey Bonk Carleton MICHIGAN 1077 27 490 30:51.8 31:56.7 9:57/M
50 Christine Heyrman 1345 27 495 31:00.2 32:20.8 10:00/M
51 Darci Thompson Toledo OHIO 1849 26 504 31:15.6 32:23.8 10:05/M
52 Brandy Hollabaugh 1355 28 520 31:49.8 32:59.1 10:16/M
53 Sarah Schutte Whitehouse OHIO 1744 26 528 31:57.1 32:30.9 10:18/M
54 Gabrielle Peer Woodhaven MI 1615 25 529 31:58.3 32:20.8 10:19/M
55 Cassie McDaniel 1519 27 539 32:06.1 32:48.6 10:21/M
56 Stacie Sexton Monroe MICHIGAN 1756 26 543 32:12.6 32:28.6 10:23/M
57 Stephanie De Leon Perrysburg OHIO 1187 26 545 32:13.1 32:37.8 10:24/M
58 Trisha Bentz Rockford OHIO 1057 28 559 32:31.4 33:28.4 10:29/M
59 Jillian Meyer Waterville OHIO 1535 26 569 32:42.9 33:06.4 10:33/M
60 Rikki Jeremy Bowling Green OHIO 1380 28 571 32:43.5 33:07.2 10:33/M
61 Sarah Thomas Temperance MICHIGA 1848 27 579 32:50.7 33:59.3 10:35/M
62 Melissa Culp Toledo OHIO 1176 25 595 33:30.4 34:23.6 10:48/M
63 Amber Laudick 1460 26 598 33:33.4 34:10.0 10:49/M
64 Kristy Worden 1961 25 600 33:39.4 33:52.7 10:51/M
65 Sara Siefker Ottawa OHIO 1773 29 607 33:44.7 34:21.8 10:53/M
66 Shannon Selhorst Bryan OHIO 1751 26 619 33:58.3 34:18.3 10:57/M
67 Bobbi Crawford Toledo OHIO 1169 29 622 34:04.5 35:32.5 10:59/M
68 Sarah Masser Maumee OHIO 1505 26 625 34:11.1 34:57.3 11:02/M
69 Kelly Ballentine 1028 27 633 34:27.6 35:22.0 11:07/M
70 Urbanski Jillian Perrysburg OHIO 1381 29 649 35:22.8 36:53.4 11:25/M
71 Jessica Bernath Toledo OHIO 1060 28 657 35:42.0 36:24.6 11:31/M
72 Caryl Johnson 1383 29 665 35:53.7 36:56.8 11:35/M
73 Katie Baltz 1029 25 673 36:11.5 36:45.7 11:40/M
74 Johnna Westrick Dundee MICHIGAN 1923 29 676 36:14.7 36:39.0 11:41/M
75 Danielle Bihn Oregon OHIO 1066 28 691 36:49.5 36:59.8 11:53/M
76 Crystal Sullivan 1821 26 695 37:03.0 37:53.4 11:57/M
77 Megan Vaillant Lambertville MICHI 1879 25 697 37:05.5 37:43.5 11:58/M
78 Angie Kundinger Commerce Township 1442 27 702 37:09.7 37:45.8 11:59/M
79 Kristah Nawrocki 1568 28 712 37:41.1 38:24.9 12:09/M
80 Bethany Shock Milan MICHIGAN 1768 27 715 37:44.3 39:02.4 12:10/M
81 Jocelyn Sell 1752 27 717 37:46.0 38:51.6 12:11/M
82 Amy Good 1287 28 720 37:55.9 38:36.2 12:14/M
83 Angela Moore 1550 26 722 38:02.1 38:46.1 12:16/M
84 Karen Robinson Commerce Twp MI 2013 28 729 38:15.1 38:59.5 12:20/M
85 Stephanie Smith Toledo OHIO 1781 26 733 38:27.8 38:40.2 12:24/M
86 Ashley Buuck Petersburg MICHIGA 1122 29 757 39:25.0 40:44.5 12:43/M
87 Karla Vitte Gibsonburg OHIO 1890 27 758 39:25.4 40:31.2 12:43/M
88 Jodi Harding Maumee OHIO 1319 26 768 40:23.3 40:55.4 13:02/M
89 Elly Sager Adrian MI 1719 27 769 40:24.1 41:18.3 13:02/M
90 Ashley Currier 1179 26 771 40:38.4 42:12.1 13:06/M
91 Nichole Hall 1308 27 783 41:27.3 43:05.6 13:22/M
92 Jodie Hanf Toledo OH 2012 28 789 41:59.6 43:22.6 13:33/M
93 Kayla Heising 1334 28 790 42:12.1 43:47.7 13:37/M
94 Leslie Swartz Perrysburg OHIO 1826 25 793 42:17.8 43:06.9 13:38/M
95 Courtney Hoffman Holland OHIO 1353 28 795 42:42.3 43:14.0 13:46/M
96 Jesse Aeschliman 1004 28 814 44:40.5 46:00.4 14:25/M
97 Elizabeth Walsh 1901 27 817 44:48.4 45:16.8 14:27/M
98 Anna Pagal 1605 28 818 44:50.8 46:22.6 14:28/M
99 Ellen Hammond Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1313 26 822 45:24.1 45:50.4 14:39/M
100 Claudia Fontana Barnes 1033 29 824 45:52.4 46:16.5 14:48/M
101 Melissa Ramirez Maumee OHIO 1665 28 826 45:59.7 46:10.5 14:50/M
102 Anne Beidelschies Upper Sandusky OHI 1049 26 827 46:08.6 46:58.1 14:53/M
103 Jessica Shimman 1767 29 834 47:21.8 48:58.4 15:16/M
104 Elizabeth McIntosh Bowling Green OHIO 1522 29 841 49:16.2 50:30.3 15:54/M
105 Laura Rumschlag 1713 26 842 50:15.5 51:45.1 16:13/M
106 Katherine Hunter 2091 26 844 50:17.9 51:31.1 16:13/M
107 Carmen Beltran Bowling Green OHIO 1052 29 877 52:23.8 52:39.1 16:54/M
108 Lindsay Lashaway 1459 25 887 53:15.9 53:37.5 17:11/M
109 Heather Poddany Oregon OHIO 1642 27 898 54:22.1 55:40.6 17:32/M
110 Traci Sanders 1723 29 904 55:39.9 56:53.3 17:57/M
111 Rachael Sukel 1819 27 909 57:26.2 58:48.0 18:32/M
112 Alicia Krick Ossian IN 2096 29 920 58:23.7 58:33.5 18:50/M
113 Sarah Turner Decatur IN 2097 27 921 58:24.8 58:35.1 18:50/M
114 Danielle Flemens Paulding OHIO 1246 26 925 58:47.9 1:00:12.5 18:58/M
115 Tara Bakle Paulding OHIO 1026 28 926 58:48.4 1:00:12.7 18:58/M
116 Meghan Rayfield 1675 28 936 59:39.6 1:01:08.2 19:15/M
117 Angie Flynn 1252 29 940 1:02:27.4 1:02:27.4 20:09/M
118 Amber Finch 1235 27 944 1:02:32.0 1:02:32.0 20:10/M
119 Alycia Pittenger 1639 26 948 1:03:16.4 1:03:16.4 20:25/M
120 Jennifer McCarty 1517 28 956 1:04:17.9 1:05:49.8 20:44/M
121 Aimee Snyder 1795 28 960 1:04:43.3 1:04:43.3 20:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Tina Smith 1784 34 26 19:20.3 19:25.8 6:14/M
2 Julie Marino Delta OHIO 1498 31 41 20:32.9 20:34.5 6:37/M
3 Halli Hugel-Williams 2131 33 42 20:34.5 20:36.2 6:38/M
4 Rebecca Kaufold Perrysburg OHIO 1398 31 54 21:21.3 21:27.2 6:53/M
5 Danielle Doctor Jackson MI 2204 31 82 22:22.8 22:27.7 7:13/M
6 Gina Watson Manchester MICHIGA 1904 32 104 23:10.2 23:15.6 7:28/M
7 Bridget Geha Sylvania OHIO 1275 34 147 24:30.5 24:35.5 7:54/M
8 Elizabeth Poore Huron OHIO 1646 34 148 24:31.1 24:42.9 7:55/M
9 Andrea Bruss Toledo OH 1996 31 149 24:33.0 25:01.1 7:55/M
10 Laura Carr Toledo OHIO 1129 33 165 24:52.8 24:53.9 8:01/M
11 Sarah Jacobs Monroe MICHIGAN 1374 30 177 25:05.0 25:41.9 8:05/M
12 Briana Jensen Graytown OHIO 1379 30 178 25:05.4 25:42.8 8:05/M
13 Angela Szabo Toledo OHIO 1828 34 180 25:07.1 25:31.8 8:06/M
14 Laura Bondy Woodville OHIO 1076 33 199 25:33.2 25:57.2 8:15/M
15 Catherine Ragsdale Belleville MI 1662 33 206 25:37.2 26:11.6 8:16/M
16 Kelli Baumhower Sylvania OHIO 1041 31 217 25:46.6 26:06.6 8:19/M
17 Kelly Challen 1137 32 225 25:56.6 26:15.4 8:22/M
18 Angela Czeiszpevger 2217 32 229 25:59.8 26:23.2 8:23/M
19 Olivia Secord Petersburg MICHIGA 1748 30 236 26:04.4 26:28.3 8:25/M
20 Kristy Miesle 1536 34 244 26:24.5 26:52.6 8:31/M
21 Diane Conway Toledo OHIO 1159 34 247 26:27.1 26:58.9 8:32/M
22 Heather Zimmerman 1982 30 249 26:27.4 26:58.7 8:32/M
23 Ellen Harms Toledo OHIO 1322 32 269 26:40.3 27:22.7 8:36/M
24 Shelby Griner Erie MICHIGAN 1301 33 279 26:50.6 26:53.9 8:39/M
25 Audra Vanbrandt Ottawa Lake MICHIG 1885 34 282 26:53.7 28:18.2 8:40/M
26 Amy Daunhauer Toledo OHIO 1181 34 291 27:03.3 27:16.0 8:44/M
27 Jennifer Mahmoud Toledo OHIO 1495 34 292 27:03.5 27:44.6 8:44/M
28 Maria Schermerhorn Swanton OHIO 1728 32 297 27:14.0 27:32.1 8:47/M
29 Colleen Reed Toledo OHIO 1680 30 298 27:17.1 27:54.5 8:48/M
30 Julie Lanzesira Monroe MICHIGAN 1455 33 310 27:37.1 28:19.9 8:55/M
31 Danielle Van Fleet Maumee OHIO 1883 32 311 27:38.0 28:11.0 8:55/M
32 Tara Armstrong Lambertville MICHI 1018 31 315 27:40.6 27:56.0 8:55/M
33 Angela Ruby Perrysburg OHIO 1712 34 322 27:45.8 27:56.2 8:57/M
34 Harmony Sy Bowling Green OHIO 1827 34 329 27:57.8 28:44.7 9:01/M
35 Jacie Eding 2101 30 330 27:59.7 28:50.9 9:02/M
36 Laura Eckel 1217 32 342 28:18.7 28:25.3 9:08/M
37 Kim Lawrence 1463 33 344 28:19.2 28:56.3 9:08/M
38 Abbey Flynn 1251 32 345 28:19.2 28:34.3 9:08/M
39 Lilly Lin Perrysburg OHIO 1471 33 364 28:38.0 29:08.2 9:14/M
40 Sara Krohn Lambertville MICHI 1435 30 365 28:39.9 28:58.2 9:15/M
41 Ellen Case Toledo OH 2215 32 367 28:42.6 29:24.4 9:15/M
42 Sherri Whitcomb Sylvania OHIO 1930 34 372 28:51.1 29:16.8 9:18/M
43 Carissa Tintinalli Windsor ONTARIO 1857 32 388 29:07.3 29:26.0 9:24/M
44 Stephanie Greenblatt Sylvania OHIO 1300 34 390 29:08.4 29:19.6 9:24/M
45 Emily Nixon Holland OHIO 1588 32 391 29:08.9 29:59.2 9:24/M
46 Heather Hafner Lambertville MICHI 1304 34 395 29:13.4 29:31.0 9:25/M
47 Virginia Rainey Maumee OHIO 1663 34 399 29:18.7 30:25.4 9:27/M
48 Lindsey Milam Ida MICHIGAN 1538 33 401 29:19.0 29:38.0 9:27/M
49 Jamie Harvey Monroe MICHIGAN 1327 30 402 29:19.3 29:33.9 9:27/M
50 Bridget Huss Lambertville MICHI 1372 34 410 29:25.3 29:43.1 9:29/M
51 Kary Whearty Toledo OHIO 1925 34 413 29:29.7 29:51.3 9:31/M
52 Sarah Pitcher Monroe MICHIGAN 1637 34 418 29:36.9 30:20.8 9:33/M
53 Jamie Freed Toledo OHIO 1263 33 425 29:41.9 30:14.8 9:35/M
54 Pamela Armentrout Toledo OHIO 1016 33 426 29:42.3 30:10.7 9:35/M
55 Jessica Bredberg Waterville OHIO 1098 32 448 30:02.4 30:25.8 9:41/M
56 Danielle Kessler Toledo OHIO 1403 33 465 30:21.2 31:10.0 9:47/M
57 Jeanne Tomasi Toledo OHIO 1861 32 483 30:45.2 31:37.7 9:55/M
58 Julie Pope Monroe MICHIGAN 1650 34 491 30:51.9 31:26.6 9:57/M
59 Amber Zuber 1986 32 496 31:00.3 31:44.7 10:00/M
60 Michele Beach Holland OHIO 1043 31 499 31:06.0 31:47.7 10:02/M
61 Shona Christy Perrysburg OHIO 1147 31 503 31:14.6 32:12.1 10:05/M
62 Jennifer Gent Toledo OHIO 1278 34 513 31:32.0 32:08.1 10:10/M
63 Maryanne Henderson Toledo OHIO 1340 32 514 31:33.7 31:52.1 10:11/M
64 Melinda Kennedy Oregon OHIO 1400 33 515 31:33.8 31:40.6 10:11/M
65 Misty Osborne Findlay OHIO 1600 33 522 31:54.4 32:49.8 10:17/M
66 Libby Westrick 1922 33 524 31:55.2 32:50.1 10:18/M
67 Dena Wise Oregon OHIO 1953 34 525 31:55.2 32:11.8 10:18/M
68 Andrea Allen 1005 34 526 31:55.6 32:06.2 10:18/M
69 Lisa Rantala Toledo OH 2021 32 531 31:59.3 32:17.6 10:19/M
70 Amy Bayer Hillsdale MICHIGAN 1042 34 546 32:13.7 33:18.9 10:24/M
71 Melissa Hanna Hillsdale MICHIGAN 1317 34 547 32:14.2 33:19.1 10:24/M
72 Belinda Bonnot-Budd Erie MI 1078 31 552 32:18.5 32:52.3 10:25/M
73 Rachel Hepner Toledo OHIO 1343 31 553 32:21.2 32:57.0 10:26/M
74 Molli Clark 1149 30 558 32:28.2 33:02.6 10:28/M
75 Jodi Bollenbacher Findlay OHIO 1075 30 562 32:33.7 33:30.1 10:30/M
76 Karen Wu Perrysburg OHIO 1964 31 567 32:41.0 33:26.4 10:33/M
77 Kelly Hemminger 1337 30 572 32:43.8 34:00.8 10:33/M
78 Trina Romanowski Hudson MICHIGAN 1699 33 581 32:54.7 32:59.5 10:37/M
79 Sarah Goodnough Sylvania OHIO 1289 33 583 32:59.1 33:34.5 10:38/M
80 Erica Parish Perrysburg OHIO 1607 32 596 33:32.6 33:49.6 10:49/M
81 Danielle Binkowski Maumee OHIO 1069 34 602 33:40.6 33:50.0 10:52/M
82 Kristie Wetherill Findlay OHIO 1924 33 606 33:43.0 34:42.3 10:53/M
83 Amy Witker Bowling Green OHIO 1958 33 617 33:57.5 34:41.9 10:57/M
84 Amber Wisniewski Holland OHIO 1956 32 629 34:21.5 35:51.9 11:05/M
85 Carrie Wcislek Toledo OHIO 1908 32 630 34:22.0 35:13.1 11:05/M
86 Patricia Powers Grand Blanc MICHIG 1657 33 632 34:26.3 34:33.3 11:06/M
87 Heather Royer 2124 32 638 34:38.5 35:38.7 11:10/M
88 Karen Fishman Toledo OH 2053 30 640 34:44.9 35:39.8 11:12/M
89 Mindy Larocca Petersburg MICHIGA 1457 33 643 35:10.6 35:34.5 11:21/M
90 Jami Meredith Lima OHIO 1534 34 655 35:35.8 35:54.3 11:29/M
91 Amanda Rosman Detroit MICHIGAN 1705 33 656 35:40.9 36:17.6 11:30/M
92 Mindy Hansen Swanton OHIO 1318 32 658 35:42.6 36:51.3 11:31/M
93 Amanda Plum Blissfield MICHIGA 1641 31 662 35:46.8 36:42.1 11:32/M
94 Maggie Bernath 1062 30 666 35:57.3 36:40.1 11:36/M
95 Colleen Misejka Toledo OHIO 1547 32 667 35:59.0 36:57.3 11:36/M
96 Amy Hoffmann Toledo OHIO 1354 34 668 35:59.2 36:46.9 11:36/M
97 Stephanie Anderson Risingsun OHIO 1014 31 669 36:00.9 36:58.8 11:37/M
98 Lori Fietz Petersburg MICHIGA 1234 30 675 36:14.6 36:39.1 11:41/M
99 Kim Chilcote Holland OHIO 1144 32 686 36:31.0 37:13.0 11:47/M
100 Connie Williams 1942 32 687 36:35.9 36:41.5 11:48/M
101 Tami Olin 1596 33 694 36:54.9 37:08.5 11:54/M
102 Desiree Bedour 1046 33 701 37:07.9 37:07.9 11:58/M
103 Jennifer Harkey 1320 32 709 37:39.2 38:50.5 12:09/M
104 Alice Reaume 1677 32 728 38:14.9 38:59.2 12:20/M
105 Heather Phillips Toledo OHIO 1621 32 732 38:21.0 39:36.6 12:22/M
106 Nicole Gall 1272 34 735 38:31.0 39:19.5 12:25/M
107 Heather Laboe Monroe MICHIGAN 1443 30 742 38:46.8 40:03.6 12:30/M
108 Stephanie Biller 1068 31 751 39:16.0 39:58.5 12:40/M
109 Laura Issa 2019 30 759 39:35.9 40:00.3 12:46/M
110 Rebecca Smith Wauseon OHIO 1782 31 760 39:36.2 40:00.5 12:46/M
111 Amanda Gipson Monroe MICHIGAN 1284 33 764 39:59.3 41:01.9 12:54/M
112 Alisha Phillips Dundee MICHIGAN 1622 30 775 40:49.3 41:14.6 13:10/M
113 Kyla Sloan Lorain OHIO 1778 30 801 43:08.5 44:45.4 13:55/M
114 Kristin Bellfy-Davenport 1051 30 804 43:33.3 43:46.9 14:03/M
115 Melissa Burns Deerfield MICHIGAN 1115 33 809 43:58.8 45:01.9 14:11/M
116 Sheri Poling Toledo OHIO 1643 33 820 45:09.8 45:53.3 14:34/M
117 Katie Halton Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1309 30 821 45:23.9 45:50.5 14:38/M
118 Kristine Helle Dundee MICHIGAN 1335 31 823 45:46.3 46:12.4 14:46/M
119 Jessica Rath Dundee MICHIGAN 1668 30 828 46:11.1 46:40.6 14:54/M
120 Diana Stark Temperance MI 2075 32 845 50:33.9 51:48.7 16:18/M
121 Elizabeth Aslakson Jackson MICHIGAN 1022 32 867 51:49.4 53:03.9 16:43/M
122 Tracie Welch 1912 33 880 52:35.9 53:34.4 16:58/M
123 Liz Peck Fremont OHIO 1614 32 892 53:45.4 54:50.0 17:20/M
124 Jessica Negrin 1573 31 903 55:35.0 56:53.2 17:56/M
125 Andrea Myers 1564 32 907 56:52.6 58:12.5 18:21/M
126 Rebecca Strong Trenton MICHIGAN 1816 33 912 57:42.3 58:11.9 18:37/M
127 Jennifer Homrich Monroe MICHIGAN 1359 33 915 57:55.6 58:24.2 18:41/M
128 Wilson Jennifer Toledo OHIO 1378 31 935 59:37.1 1:00:16.3 19:14/M
129 Stephanie Grant Toledo OHIO 1294 31 937 1:01:14.7 1:02:03.1 19:45/M
130 Dana Poturalski 1656 30 939 1:02:26.4 1:02:26.4 20:08/M
131 Sabrina Wilson Toledo OH 2083 30 941 1:02:29.0 1:02:29.0 20:09/M
132 Jill Shaheen 1760 31 954 1:04:04.3 1:05:37.5 20:40/M
133 Sarah Kirchner Adrian MICHIGAN 1410 30 961 1:04:43.6 1:04:43.6 20:53/M
134 Arlene Hopkins 1361 31 965 1:10:52.8 1:10:52.8 22:52/M
135 Lisa Eiseman Toledo OHIO 1220 31 966 1:10:53.1 1:10:53.1 22:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Tina Waynick Adrian MICHIGAN 1907 35 75 22:06.9 22:13.1 7:08/M
2 Julie Bockey 1072 35 91 22:51.3 22:55.0 7:22/M
3 Kirsten Findlay Maumee OHIO 1238 38 92 22:53.7 23:04.8 7:23/M
4 Monica West Toledo OH 2002 36 125 23:48.8 23:57.7 7:41/M
5 Kathy Losey 1483 39 152 24:34.8 24:54.9 7:55/M
6 Lisa Landis Holland OHIO 1448 35 155 24:38.9 24:48.4 7:57/M
7 Chris Brewer 2023 35 156 24:39.2 24:44.1 7:57/M
8 Julie Daniels Riga MI 2027 37 172 24:58.3 25:00.9 8:03/M
9 Ty Tracy 1868 36 207 25:38.3 25:46.8 8:16/M
10 Jody Pirtle 1634 37 220 25:49.3 25:56.2 8:20/M
11 Ruddy Buffy Petersburg MICHIGA 1111 38 224 25:54.2 26:10.6 8:21/M
12 Karla Geyman 1281 36 232 26:03.1 26:29.3 8:24/M
13 Renae Marks Toledo OHIO 1499 36 254 26:29.9 26:34.5 8:33/M
14 Jennifer Kraus Maumee OHIO 1433 37 260 26:34.9 26:51.1 8:34/M
15 Judy Reichert Walbridge OHIO 1681 38 276 26:46.7 27:00.4 8:38/M
16 April Burns Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1114 39 281 26:51.3 27:47.4 8:40/M
17 Jessica Thompson Kewadin MICHIGAN 1850 38 290 26:59.9 27:14.0 8:42/M
18 Tracy Graham Toledo OHIO 1292 39 323 27:46.3 28:02.5 8:57/M
19 Leigh Montalto Perrysburg OHIO 1549 37 347 28:21.0 28:22.5 9:09/M
20 Deena Paull Waterville OH 2065 36 358 28:32.6 29:03.0 9:12/M
21 Beth Taylor Whitehouse OHIO 1835 36 361 28:36.0 28:43.9 9:14/M
22 Heinrichs Nicole Detroit MICHIGAN 1580 36 377 28:56.1 29:42.9 9:20/M
23 Rachelle Ragan 2208 38 378 28:59.3 29:29.8 9:21/M
24 Sarah Oconnell Dundee MICHIGAN 1594 38 397 29:16.0 29:54.3 9:26/M
25 Cari Boos Rossford OHIO 1080 35 398 29:17.8 30:18.1 9:27/M
26 Judy Schink 2127 38 405 29:22.6 29:54.1 9:28/M
27 Jennifer Hall Perrysburg OHIO 1307 37 414 29:33.0 29:37.5 9:32/M
28 Heather Devault Maumee OHIO 1191 36 424 29:41.8 30:14.9 9:35/M
29 Heather Piszar Northville MICHIGA 1635 38 427 29:42.5 30:01.5 9:35/M
30 Geneva Kapp Monroe MICHIGAN 1397 39 434 29:51.0 30:24.1 9:38/M
31 Dina Payne Adrian MICHIGAN 1611 39 441 29:54.6 30:01.9 9:39/M
32 Nicole Ryan Lambertville MICHI 1718 35 462 30:16.4 30:33.3 9:46/M
33 Debbie Schankula Perrysburg OH 2067 38 468 30:25.5 31:06.2 9:49/M
34 Shanda Borck Hudson MI 1085 36 472 30:27.5 30:53.2 9:49/M
35 Andrea Dooley Toledo OHIO 1205 35 480 30:41.9 30:55.0 9:54/M
36 K.t. Newsom Sylvania OHIO 1578 36 486 30:46.9 30:59.2 9:55/M
37 Sharyl Pierce Perrysburg OHIO 1625 37 487 30:47.6 31:05.2 9:56/M
38 Linnelle Nemcek 1574 37 493 30:52.9 31:22.1 9:57/M
39 Rebecca Samples 1722 35 500 31:12.4 31:30.4 10:04/M
40 Jackie Brown Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1108 39 518 31:38.9 32:34.9 10:12/M
41 Amy Eckel Holland OH 2004 39 521 31:53.2 32:10.5 10:17/M
42 Corryn Smith 1780 35 535 32:02.5 32:15.3 10:20/M
43 Kelly Carrier Adrian MICHIGAN 1130 38 536 32:03.1 32:46.5 10:20/M
44 Kelly Klotz 1415 35 540 32:06.9 32:13.7 10:21/M
45 Ann Bengela Toledo OHIO 1053 39 549 32:15.9 33:14.4 10:24/M
46 Rhonda Bird Findlay OH 2034 39 560 32:31.8 33:30.4 10:29/M
47 Michelle Detmer Sylvania OHIO 1190 35 574 32:47.6 33:27.3 10:35/M
48 Darin Lockert Toledo OHIO 1479 39 575 32:47.8 33:25.1 10:35/M
49 Stacie Lause Fremont OHIO 1462 37 578 32:48.6 33:36.8 10:35/M
50 Martha Tremblay Blacklick OHIO 1870 36 587 33:06.7 33:53.3 10:41/M
51 Jennifer Hoelzer Waterville OHIO 1352 35 599 33:34.5 33:47.7 10:50/M
52 Rachel Garrow Chatham ONTARIO 2092 39 604 33:41.7 34:42.1 10:52/M
53 Dana Kacer Chatham ONTARIO 1390 38 605 33:42.1 34:42.2 10:52/M
54 Lisa Hunter Toledo OHIO 1369 39 610 33:52.2 34:46.5 10:55/M
55 Heather Ameling Perrysburg OHIO 1010 38 613 33:53.5 34:31.9 10:56/M
56 Angela Hitchens Rossford OHIO 1349 35 621 34:01.2 35:23.3 10:58/M
57 Liz Felaris Perrysburg OH 2051 38 634 34:27.8 35:29.4 11:07/M
58 Meredyth MacKey Whitehouse OHIO 1488 37 651 35:29.7 35:48.2 11:27/M
59 Lorie Brown S Rockwood MI 2088 37 679 36:19.5 36:47.7 11:43/M
60 Deb Chaney Perrysburg OHIO 1140 38 698 37:05.9 37:59.4 11:58/M
61 Brenda Tanner 1830 38 716 37:44.4 38:09.6 12:10/M
62 Anne Zakoor Perrysburg OHIO 1976 35 718 37:46.1 38:19.2 12:11/M
63 Teresa Reaume 1676 35 730 38:15.4 38:59.3 12:20/M
64 Dara Musher-Eizenman Ottawa Hills OHIO 1560 38 734 38:31.0 39:35.2 12:25/M
65 Becky Baumer North Baltimore OH 1037 37 739 38:40.9 38:54.2 12:28/M
66 Angie Martin IN 1503 35 744 38:56.2 40:32.4 12:34/M
67 Cristen Music 1561 35 749 39:15.6 40:16.5 12:40/M
68 Cynthia Molitor Sylvania OHIO 1548 38 753 39:19.9 39:32.4 12:41/M
69 Jennifer Pizio Toledo OHIO 1640 35 756 39:24.8 40:12.0 12:43/M
70 Marie Dunn-Harris Toledo OHIO 1215 37 763 39:57.4 40:15.7 12:53/M
71 Kim Bushrow Sylvania OHIO 1120 39 779 40:56.9 41:35.5 13:12/M
72 Sharilyn Shoemaker 2068 35 781 41:13.5 42:14.2 13:18/M
73 Brenda Williams Fostoria OHIO 1945 39 796 42:45.0 43:48.2 13:47/M
74 Andrea Eby Oscoda MICHIGAN 1216 35 807 43:55.5 44:44.2 14:10/M
75 Sandra Whipple Morenci MICHIGAN 1927 35 831 46:50.7 47:54.6 15:06/M
76 Melissa Rathbun 1670 36 839 49:09.8 49:35.9 15:51/M
77 Kristine Ellis 1222 38 850 50:51.9 51:13.9 16:24/M
78 Manthei Terri 1841 39 857 51:11.6 52:19.0 16:31/M
79 Kara Pastorek 1608 37 865 51:37.5 51:37.5 16:39/M
80 Yvette Wesolowski Lambertville MICHI 1917 37 868 51:54.8 52:02.2 16:45/M
81 Ruth Lange Haskins OHIO 1451 35 875 52:16.2 52:16.2 16:52/M
82 Anna Maddox Riverview MICHIGAN 1492 36 879 52:28.8 53:47.5 16:55/M
83 Amber Toth 1867 35 883 53:00.7 53:29.1 17:06/M
84 Brandi Boelter Newport MICHIGAN 1073 36 906 56:27.5 57:50.3 18:13/M
85 Stacy Freeze Toledo OHIO 1265 35 933 59:25.6 1:00:35.0 19:10/M
86 Nicole Nihart Holland OHIO 1581 35 943 1:02:31.7 1:02:31.7 20:10/M
87 Jeannine Keck Samaria MI 2057 36 950 1:03:20.8 1:04:52.8 20:26/M
88 Mary Ann Lorton 1482 36 957 1:04:18.4 1:04:18.4 20:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Susan Moser 2128 43 188 25:22.5 25:52.4 8:11/M
2 Jill Schloegl 1735 40 251 26:28.5 27:19.5 8:32/M
3 Dawn Ledzianowski 1465 44 253 26:29.5 27:33.3 8:33/M
4 Heather Bellian 2103 40 256 26:31.0 27:27.6 8:33/M
5 Lisa Willford Maumee OHIO 1940 42 262 26:37.3 26:49.9 8:35/M
6 Betsy Carter Ottawa Hills OHIO 1133 41 270 26:40.8 26:53.8 8:36/M
7 Kelly Arndt Sylvania OHIO 1020 40 296 27:10.4 27:24.4 8:46/M
8 Jennifer Gwin 2017 41 321 27:45.6 28:14.8 8:57/M
9 Cindy Russeau Toledo OHIO 1715 44 337 28:13.9 28:35.9 9:06/M
10 Kristi Fox Perrysburg OHIO 1257 43 351 28:27.3 28:42.8 9:11/M
11 Robin Curley Sylvania OHIO 1178 43 362 28:36.2 29:17.2 9:14/M
12 Karen Baumgartner Perrysburg OHIO 1039 42 363 28:36.3 28:53.7 9:14/M
13 Sara Card Sylvania OHIO 1126 40 375 28:53.4 29:46.6 9:19/M
14 Kristen Gibson Sylvania OH 2054 40 393 29:12.8 29:22.3 9:25/M
15 Heidi Bleyer Maumee OHIO 1070 40 416 29:36.6 30:09.7 9:33/M
16 Kenya Meeks 1525 43 450 30:04.1 30:42.1 9:42/M
17 Tammy Scheuermann 1731 41 456 30:10.4 30:59.9 9:44/M
18 Marlene Langerman 1453 44 464 30:18.6 30:41.9 9:46/M
19 Darla Briggs 1102 43 470 30:27.2 30:41.3 9:49/M
20 Shannon Coward Toledo OHIO 1761 41 474 30:28.3 31:03.4 9:50/M
21 Robin Letson Adrian MICHIGAN 1469 42 492 30:52.0 31:22.0 9:57/M
22 Sandra Hermiller Leipsic OHIO 1344 43 516 31:34.0 32:26.5 10:11/M
23 Julianne Lange 1450 40 530 31:59.2 33:02.8 10:19/M
24 Jennifer Hood Perrysburg OH 2030 40 568 32:42.5 33:14.0 10:33/M
25 Lisa Brazeau 1097 41 582 32:56.6 33:42.9 10:37/M
26 Tamara Dickey Lambertville MICHI 1193 43 588 33:06.7 33:52.1 10:41/M
27 Bernice Kachur Holland OH 2007 41 641 35:01.3 36:08.1 11:18/M
28 Shari McCague Ottawa Hills OHIO 1511 42 648 35:19.5 35:50.4 11:24/M
29 Melissa Williams Bloomfield Hills M 1944 41 699 37:06.1 38:25.7 11:58/M
30 Laura Digby Fostoria OHIO 1196 42 705 37:19.2 37:48.7 12:02/M
31 Kim Kross Sylvania OHIO 1436 40 713 37:41.7 37:45.0 12:09/M
32 Kimberly Bower Britton MICHIGAN 1093 40 737 38:36.1 39:56.3 12:27/M
33 Robin Dunham Toledo OHIO 1213 44 738 38:36.6 39:13.7 12:27/M
34 Fayanne Corfman 1162 42 754 39:21.5 39:57.8 12:42/M
35 Swiercz Gina South Rockwood MIC 1283 43 770 40:37.0 41:22.8 13:06/M
36 Theresa Berge Flat Rock MICHIGAN 1058 43 772 40:38.9 41:24.1 13:06/M
37 Amy Hempel Ida MICHIGAN 1339 42 776 40:50.4 41:46.1 13:10/M
38 Suzan Pinkelman 1632 43 777 40:53.8 41:27.7 13:11/M
39 Dawn Masserant 1509 41 782 41:15.9 41:21.9 13:18/M
40 Cathi Potter 1654 44 785 41:29.1 42:00.0 13:23/M
41 Leann Helle 1336 43 800 42:57.3 44:03.8 13:51/M
42 Valerie Sponaugle 1801 41 803 43:22.6 44:50.3 13:59/M
43 Marta Kolosso 1423 41 810 44:05.8 44:05.8 14:13/M
44 Susan Wheeland Fraser MICHIGAN 1926 40 849 50:49.8 51:43.7 16:24/M
45 Beth Guerrette Whitehouse OH 2055 40 851 50:53.4 51:15.8 16:25/M
46 Sheila Brickner 1101 44 852 50:54.3 51:16.2 16:25/M
47 Anne Jones Kenton OHIO 1387 42 881 52:44.3 53:45.4 17:01/M
48 Alisa Heerdegen Riga MICHIGAN 1331 40 942 1:02:31.3 1:02:31.3 20:10/M
49 Denise Amirhamzeh 1012 42 959 1:04:21.8 1:04:21.8 20:45/M
50 Kathy Victor Sylvania OHIO 1888 42 968 1:14:44.3 1:14:44.3 24:06/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mary Roberts Adrian MI 1693 45 216 25:45.6 25:49.0 8:18/M
2 Sherrie Kruse Napoleon OHIO 1439 46 280 26:50.8 27:05.7 8:39/M
3 Brewington Brenda Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1099 47 318 27:43.8 27:52.5 8:56/M
4 Gail Linn 1474 47 332 28:01.4 28:53.1 9:02/M
5 Lisa Kohler 1417 48 382 29:05.3 29:29.1 9:23/M
6 Patti Petros Swanton OHIO 1617 47 411 29:25.8 29:34.5 9:29/M
7 Katherine Wait Slvania OHIO 1897 45 423 29:41.5 29:51.7 9:35/M
8 Rebecca Mehregan Monroe MI 2028 48 433 29:49.9 30:29.2 9:37/M
9 Debbie Ramey 1664 45 443 29:56.1 31:00.5 9:39/M
10 Sallie Gardner 2134 47 477 30:35.1 30:39.7 9:52/M
11 Melanie Lager Toledo OHIO 1445 46 478 30:35.7 31:03.0 9:52/M
12 Victoria Bergfeld Swanton OHIO 1059 46 509 31:23.9 31:32.5 10:07/M
13 Karen Kanipe Toledo OHIO 1394 49 591 33:16.6 33:55.2 10:44/M
14 Carol Young Carrollton TEXAS 1970 49 637 34:34.6 35:58.4 11:09/M
15 Anna Barringer Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1034 45 654 35:35.5 36:14.5 11:29/M
16 Kelli Routsong Toledo OHIO 1710 47 674 36:12.0 37:11.3 11:41/M
17 Cynthia Francis Perrysburg OHIO 1259 47 726 38:11.4 39:16.1 12:19/M
18 Natalie Wickenheiser 1934 45 778 40:56.1 41:07.4 13:12/M
19 Lorraine Zimmerman 1981 46 799 42:53.7 43:07.7 13:50/M
20 Barb Shumaker Delta OHIO 1771 48 802 43:08.5 44:45.9 13:55/M
21 Rachel Pacer 1603 48 806 43:52.3 44:39.5 14:09/M
22 Beth Cousino 1166 47 811 44:07.1 44:26.8 14:14/M
23 Lee Ann Conrad Toledo OHIO 1158 47 838 49:00.7 50:00.5 15:48/M
24 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 1558 48 848 50:49.8 51:43.6 16:24/M
25 Paulette Burghardt Lambertville MICHI 1112 46 854 50:55.5 52:06.8 16:25/M
26 Penny McIntosh Bowling Green OHIO 1521 49 856 51:07.7 52:22.3 16:29/M
27 Kelly Ross Belleville MICHIGA 1706 47 863 51:35.8 52:50.7 16:38/M
28 Laura Biel 1064 49 873 52:13.8 52:13.8 16:51/M
29 Jill Miller 1545 48 889 53:18.2 53:40.6 17:12/M
30 Becky Hamilton 1311 48 893 53:50.2 55:11.6 17:22/M
31 Jill Smith Tecumseh MICHIGAN 1791 48 894 53:51.1 55:11.3 17:22/M
32 Dorothy Santo Toledo OHIO 1724 46 902 55:00.0 56:13.0 17:45/M
33 Jami Loesch 1480 45 916 58:15.9 59:36.2 18:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Karen Schling Perrysburg OHIO 1733 50 219 25:48.6 25:59.5 8:19/M
2 Terri Dojcsak Temperance MICHIGA 1201 50 263 26:37.4 26:54.8 8:35/M
3 Sharon Fielder Adrian MI 1233 52 287 26:56.8 27:12.0 8:41/M
4 Kathleen Kudray 1441 52 550 32:16.2 32:33.6 10:25/M
5 Jerri Reitzel Perrysburg OHIO 1684 50 565 32:40.0 33:12.7 10:32/M
6 Patricia Tetuan Toledo OHIO 1842 52 601 33:39.8 34:23.0 10:51/M
7 Sherry Snyder Toledo OHIO 1793 51 626 34:18.0 34:51.3 11:04/M
8 Lynette Smith Wauseon OH 1783 51 646 35:13.7 35:49.9 11:22/M
9 Cathy Cloke Brighton MICHIGAN 1153 54 681 36:26.8 37:17.7 11:45/M
10 Sherry Lawrence Detroit MI 2006 54 693 36:52.0 37:59.7 11:54/M
11 Kathi MacLin 1489 53 736 38:31.7 38:48.2 12:25/M
12 Mona Ery-Baisch 1227 53 746 38:59.7 40:17.8 12:35/M
13 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OHIO 1667 50 773 40:43.6 41:05.6 13:08/M
14 Deborah Sterrett 1809 50 819 44:52.8 46:25.8 14:28/M
15 Linda Fisher 1243 52 858 51:14.0 52:51.7 16:32/M
16 Deb Greisiger Perrysburg OH 2029 52 862 51:23.5 52:44.7 16:35/M
17 Cynthia Hackenburg Clyde OHIO 1303 52 870 52:05.4 53:20.2 16:48/M
18 Deb Elder Fremont OHIO 1221 54 871 52:07.9 53:23.0 16:49/M
19 Beth Schutzberg Perrysburg OHIO 1745 50 874 52:15.7 52:15.7 16:51/M
20 Suzette Gerken 1280 50 884 53:09.7 53:22.8 17:09/M
21 Joni Lashaway West Unity OHIO 1458 52 888 53:17.3 53:38.2 17:11/M
22 Mary Thibault Toledo OHIO 1846 50 910 57:32.0 58:45.9 18:34/M
23 Connie Emley Huntington IN 2095 52 918 58:19.8 58:30.9 18:49/M
24 Laura Sager 1721 53 923 58:29.2 59:54.4 18:52/M
25 Ellen Wilbarger Northwood OHIO 1938 54 924 58:29.6 59:54.9 18:52/M
26 Renee Snyder 1797 53 947 1:02:46.9 1:02:46.9 20:15/M
27 Dawn Collum 2043 50 951 1:03:58.0 1:05:27.6 20:38/M
28 Pamela McCann 1513 51 955 1:04:12.7 1:05:46.1 20:43/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Tina Wells Lambertville MICHI 1914 56 519 31:42.7 31:59.9 10:14/M
2 Linda Wilson Lambertville MI 1949 55 523 31:54.7 32:10.8 10:17/M
3 Judy Zukowski Dundee MICHIGAN 1990 59 618 33:58.0 34:58.2 10:57/M
4 Susan Urban Napoleon OHIO 1878 55 815 44:47.0 45:16.2 14:27/M
5 Sharon Nawrocki Rossford OHIO 1570 58 837 48:15.1 48:58.6 15:34/M
6 Cheryl Rayfield 1674 58 859 51:14.8 52:31.3 16:32/M
7 Diane Begg 1048 57 860 51:16.0 52:31.3 16:32/M
8 Lynne Zabawa 1972 56 897 53:56.7 55:08.9 17:24/M
9 Rose Heard Northwood OHIO 1329 58 899 54:49.2 55:38.2 17:41/M
10 Dorothy Krick Ossian IN 2099 55 919 58:22.9 58:32.8 18:50/M
11 Deb Rhodaberger Tecumseh MI 2066 57 928 58:53.0 1:00:28.4 19:00/M
12 Lorraine Mensing Tecumseh MICHIGAN 1533 58 930 58:57.4 1:00:32.3 19:01/M
13 Carolyn Pierce 1628 58 949 1:03:16.5 1:03:16.5 20:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Kayla Heinrichs 1333 63 166 24:54.0 25:00.2 8:02/M
2 Annette Wicks Maumee OH 1936 63 353 28:27.9 29:12.8 9:11/M
3 Virginia Lucarelli 1485 60 461 30:16.2 30:57.8 9:46/M
4 Rosemary Lawson 1464 60 747 39:01.8 39:39.0 12:35/M
5 Karen Findling Maumee OHIO 1240 61 767 40:17.1 40:59.9 13:00/M
6 Chris Eckhardt 1219 61 843 50:16.9 51:46.8 16:13/M
7 Judy Johnston 1384 64 861 51:23.0 52:44.4 16:35/M
8 Deb Lawson Tecumseh MI 2063 61 927 58:51.5 1:00:28.2 18:59/M
9 Sarah Frenzen Tecumseh MICHIGAN 1266 60 929 58:56.4 1:00:32.7 19:01/M
10 Barb Frey 2100 62 931 59:22.3 1:00:30.9 19:09/M
11 Cynthia Rantala Perrysburg OH 2022 64 938 1:02:12.4 1:03:14.2 20:04/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Over Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Pace
1 Mary Steinhauser 1804 65 537 32:03.3 33:07.2 10:20/M
2 Patricia Findlay Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1237 68 690 36:46.5 36:59.0 11:52/M
3 Gail Schloegl Millbury OHIO 1736 66 869 52:01.4 53:30.8 16:47/M
4 Judy Cohen 2039 66 900 54:57.0 55:20.4 17:44/M
5 Thelma Boos Rossford OHIO 1082 68 913 57:49.2 58:41.2 18:39/M
6 Suzanne Smith 1789 68 917 58:16.0 59:35.1 18:48/M