Steps for Courage

back to results

Apr. 24, 2010

Steps for Courage
Owosso, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Overall Female Open Winners



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Debra Kapraun 376 20 21 22:06.1 7:08/M

Overall Male Open Winners



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Brad Ziemer 11 21 1 16:47.0 5:25/M

Overall Female Master Winners



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Clara Pitt 142 50 38 24:05.8 7:46/M

Overall Male Master Winners



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 John Strycker 264 99 2 17:46.2 5:44/M

Female 14 and under



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Abigail Wallace 44 14 119 35:30.1 11:27/M

Male 14 and under



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Samuel Albaugh 55 14 5 19:05.1 6:09/M

2 Nick Marone 281 14 31 23:26.5 7:34/M

3 Luke Peterson 277 14 42 24:33.2 7:55/M

4 Ethan Quinn 4 14 43 24:41.9 7:58/M

5 Nikolas Gutowski 161 14 57 26:37.0 8:35/M

6 Simon Albaugh 54 14 58 26:44.8 8:37/M

7 Stuart Albaugh 56 14 68 28:02.2 9:03/M

8 Sam Stechschulte 377 14 73 28:51.3 9:18/M

9 Dalton Mohlman 46 14 85 30:14.7 9:45/M

10 Brennen Sawer 246 14 96 30:57.5 9:59/M

Female 15 to 19



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Chelsea Mahoney 128 15 63 27:07.1 8:45/M

2 Brianna Willis 199 15 93 30:43.7 9:55/M

3 Olivia Moody 267 15 102 31:50.6 10:16/M

4 Courtney Seamon 272 15 109 32:19.1 10:25/M

5 Shelby Siskop 273 15 125 39:08.3 12:37/M

6 Lauren Davidson 131 15 131 49:47.7 16:04/M

Male 15 to 19



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Kelsey Myers 296 15 3 18:33.3 5:59/M

2 Stephen Schlaack 373 19 10 20:09.2 6:30/M

3 Jacob Mohlman 47 15 15 21:11.5 6:50/M

4 Cutler Ludington 127 15 47 25:10.5 8:07/M

5 Ryan Willis 197 15 87 30:21.4 9:47/M

6 Jon Coffey 198 15 92 30:43.5 9:55/M

Female 20 to 24



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Becky Tranchell 95 20 46 25:04.0 8:05/M

2 Kelsey Nover 96 20 50 25:27.2 8:13/M

3 Rebecca Enright 82 20 91 30:42.5 9:54/M

4 Jacqulinn Wenzlick 168 20 117 35:20.5 11:24/M

Male 20 to 24



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Matt Shaw 286 20 7 19:33.2 6:18/M

2 Jack Vaslcek 297 20 9 20:05.6 6:29/M

3 Andy Myers 295 20 11 20:26.8 6:35/M

4 Patrick Peterson 254 20 13 21:02.0 6:47/M

5 Stephen Telford 288 20 16 21:27.9 6:55/M

6 Chad Johnson 287 20 26 22:26.5 7:14/M

7 Chad Bahnan 391 23 44 24:44.9 7:59/M

8 Nick Clark 104 20 55 26:08.8 8:26/M

Female 25 to 29



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Jamie McLosky 279 25 24 22:16.9 7:11/M

2 Kendra Walldie 186 25 27 22:28.9 7:15/M

3 Jaclyn Gregoricka 64 25 37 24:02.9 7:45/M

4 Jodi Cook 282 27 45 24:45.1 7:59/M

5 Jennifer Wenzlick 167 25 97 30:59.8 10:00/M

6 Sandy Hana 71 25 99 31:07.1 10:02/M

7 Jen Ozarowski 259 25 121 35:58.2 11:36/M

Male 25 to 29



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Eric Tranchell 94 25 18 21:43.9 7:00/M

2 Mark Bohlen 290 25 28 22:48.8 7:21/M

3 Joshua Atkinson 379 25 74 28:51.5 9:18/M

Female 30 to 34



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Amy Hartman 243 30 48 25:16.5 8:09/M

2 Angie Socia 19 30 65 27:35.1 8:54/M

3 Nicki Flinn 255 30 71 28:16.3 9:07/M

4 Jessica Unangst 78 30 75 28:52.8 9:19/M

5 Jodi Cuneaz 211 30 77 29:28.5 9:30/M

6 Michelle Wolfenden 212 30 78 29:29.4 9:31/M

7 Brenda Davis 384 30 84 30:03.9 9:42/M

8 Stacie Davis 129 33 100 31:13.7 10:04/M

9 Lorie Summerland 159 30 106 32:09.0 10:22/M

10 Kelly Nequist 242 30 108 32:17.4 10:25/M

11 Kerrie Gross 24 30 126 40:10.9 12:57/M

Male 30 to 34



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Sam Norder 193 30 6 19:10.1 6:11/M

2 Michael Erfourth 266 30 12 20:59.6 6:46/M

3 Tim Norder 194 31 14 21:05.2 6:48/M

4 Tom Savage 3 30 19 21:51.8 7:03/M

5 Robert Collard 144 30 41 24:19.3 7:51/M

Female 35 to 39



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Nanci Svarc 225 35 60 26:52.8 8:40/M

2 Nicole Beebe 14 35 101 31:15.4 10:05/M

3 Nicole Hammond 91 35 104 32:01.8 10:20/M

4 Robin Hoag 157 35 105 32:07.2 10:22/M

5 Jamie Bevington 158 35 114 34:47.3 11:13/M

6 Lisa Smith 87 35 118 35:28.0 11:26/M

7 Lisa Porubsky 143 35 127 41:07.2 13:16/M

8 Beth Nichols 30 35 129 46:55.5 15:08/M

9 Kim Snook 389 35 134 51:08.7 16:30/M

Male 35 to 39



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Scott Hildebrant 248 35 4 19:04.6 6:09/M

2 Tony Perry 98 35 8 19:46.1 6:23/M

3 Chris Pugh 262 35 20 21:55.2 7:04/M

4 Jeff Elford 208 35 23 22:13.5 7:10/M

5 Brian Steel 385 35 32 23:26.7 7:34/M

6 Lon Axtell 13 35 39 24:14.6 7:49/M

7 Gruham Leaeh 369 35 64 27:28.4 8:52/M

8 Sean Unangst 112 37 76 29:19.7 9:27/M

Female 40 to 44



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Jennifer Friess 101 40 49 25:24.6 8:12/M

2 Susan Weaver 119 40 53 25:37.7 8:16/M

3 Kathy Dilley 162 40 62 27:03.2 8:44/M

4 Karen Vanepr 263 40 66 27:35.3 8:54/M

5 Bethany Hook 163 40 67 27:44.3 8:57/M

6 Lisa Payton 145 40 69 28:07.1 9:04/M

7 Rachel Albaugh 53 40 70 28:11.9 9:05/M

8 Tara Codde 368 40 80 29:38.0 9:34/M

9 Colleen Mohlman 48 40 86 30:16.6 9:46/M

10 Maggie Quinn 7 40 90 30:32.2 9:51/M

11 Cheri Bruff 89 40 95 30:47.4 9:56/M

12 Elizabeth Dana 291 40 103 31:58.4 10:19/M

13 Sue McKay 289 40 107 32:15.7 10:24/M

14 Sue Krantz 81 40 110 32:20.0 10:26/M

15 Michelle Colsison 256 40 111 32:31.1 10:29/M

16 Amy Blaising-Wallace 45 40 120 35:43.3 11:31/M

17 Sherry Donaghy 41 40 133 50:15.2 16:13/M

Male 40 to 44



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Rick` Lucas 174 40 22 22:07.2 7:08/M

2 Terry Carriveau 178 40 25 22:22.6 7:13/M

3 Thurman Payton 146 40 33 23:39.1 7:38/M

4 Matt Hufnagel 218 40 36 23:54.0 7:43/M

5 Matt Hickson 90 40 40 24:16.0 7:50/M

6 Craig Weaver 120 40 88 30:21.6 9:47/M

7 Donna Elford 205 40 130 47:00.6 15:10/M

8 Joe Snook 388 40 135 51:09.0 16:30/M

Female 45 to 49



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Kris Ziemer 12 47 52 25:37.4 8:16/M

2 Teresa Graham 59 45 59 26:50.3 8:39/M

3 Carrie Bradish 21 45 72 28:23.8 9:09/M

4 Heidi Krause 177 45 81 29:51.0 9:38/M

5 Joyce Bremer 107 45 89 30:28.4 9:50/M

6 Connie Brasier 63 45 115 34:48.0 11:14/M

7 Anna Owens 387 45 124 38:32.8 12:26/M

8 Dianne Card 62 47 128 45:27.4 14:40/M

9 Laurie Freeman 130 45 132 49:47.9 16:04/M

Male 45 to 49



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Roy Beebe 15 45 17 21:36.6 6:58/M

2 Andrew Heney 258 45 29 22:55.2 7:24/M

3 Doug Friess 100 45 61 27:03.0 8:44/M

4 Dave Jacobs 221 45 116 34:57.9 11:16/M

Female 50 to 54



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Kathy Valasek 134 50 54 25:44.4 8:18/M

2 Betsy Hull 183 50 94 30:47.2 9:56/M

Male 50 to 54



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Greg Landick 109 50 35 23:50.9 7:41/M

2 Mike Clark 105 50 83 29:56.1 9:39/M

3 Micheal Ash 217 50 98 31:05.9 10:02/M

4 Tony Cook 390 50 113 33:37.8 10:51/M

Female 55 to 59



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Janeen Dvorak 35 55 51 25:35.2 8:15/M

2 Cindy Bromley 293 55 56 26:15.4 8:28/M

3 Ruth Cole 31 55 112 33:36.3 10:50/M

4 Lynne Kaiser 79 55 138 59:36.3 19:14/M

Male 55 to 59



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 James Pilon 280 55 30 23:19.5 7:31/M

2 Pat Doody 283 59 79 29:34.2 9:32/M

Female 60 to 64



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Lee Husemann 52 60 123 38:30.6 12:25/M

Male 60 to 64



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Larry McCaskey 97 60 34 23:43.3 7:39/M

2 Bruce Buysse 34 60 82 29:55.0 9:39/M

Male 65 to 69



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Peter Apostol 77 68 122 37:23.6 12:04/M

Female 70 and over



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Connie Voight 298 70 137 56:24.0 18:12/M

Male 70 and over



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Jerry Voight 299 70 136 56:16.0 18:09/M



Overall Female Open Winners



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Emily Pell 124 14 2 34:35.6 11:09/M

Overall Male Open Winners



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Herb Mithell 192 48 1 28:12.1 9:06/M

Female 14 and under



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Lillee Brock 240 14 47 44:32.6 14:22/M

2 Macy Pell 125 14 51 45:14.4 14:35/M

3 Rachal Kinkr 136 14 78 50:00.6 16:08/M

4 Alexandra Marnet 386 14 83 50:40.0 16:21/M

5 Emily Bendall 156 14 88 51:07.4 16:29/M

6 Rheanna Zsigo 135 14 94 51:19.3 16:33/M

7 Hannah Lott 9 9 112 54:55.8 17:43/M

8 Laelyn Smith 252 14 115 55:02.7 17:45/M

Male 14 and under



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Nathan Burtis 251 14 43 43:49.9 14:08/M

2 Connor Stechschultt 366 14 150 57:49.2 18:39/M

Female 15 to 19



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Kerstin Shooter 115 15 66 47:58.5 15:28/M

2 Casey Carpenter 190 15 101 51:39.8 16:40/M

Female 20 to 24



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Brianna Tomasek 92 22 13 40:05.2 12:56/M

2 Marji Bowman 173 20 41 43:46.1 14:07/M

3 Shanda Shooter 114 20 67 47:58.9 15:28/M

4 Miranda Bodary 160 20 147 57:47.0 18:38/M

5 Shelly Stechschultt 367 20 149 57:49.0 18:39/M

Female 25 to 29



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Allyson Graham 147 25 87 51:06.8 16:29/M

2 Amanda Ziniga 83 27 105 53:10.9 17:09/M

3 Nicole Brown 175 25 106 53:11.3 17:09/M

4 Krystal McCoy 213 25 113 54:56.0 17:43/M

5 Kerby Vogl 381 25 124 55:50.5 18:01/M

6 Katherine Mitchell 393 25 140 57:16.1 18:28/M

Male 25 to 29



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 David Graham 150 25 116 55:06.0 17:46/M

2 Mark Drayton 300 25 151 58:34.3 18:54/M

Female 30 to 34



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Andrea Savage 18 30 20 40:50.4 13:10/M

2 Vanessa Derwin` 33 30 26 42:04.1 13:34/M

3 Michelle Holcomb 76 30 37 43:15.1 13:57/M

4 Trina Snow 66 30 38 43:27.0 14:01/M

5 Kim Brock 241 30 48 44:32.8 14:22/M

6 April Eldridge 1 30 61 47:24.5 15:17/M

7 Brandy Rosenfeldt 214 30 72 49:14.4 15:53/M

8 Jennifer Lintner 375 30 89 51:07.9 16:29/M

9 Heather Labrecque 269 30 100 51:24.8 16:35/M

10 Michele Schmltz 380 30 125 55:50.7 18:01/M

11 Andrea Blondi 382 30 126 56:17.6 18:09/M

12 Tara Moore 276 30 130 56:39.4 18:16/M

13 Rebecca Termeer 245 30 131 56:39.7 18:16/M

14 Jessica Leader-Jones 165 30 160 1:02:59.0 20:19/M

15 Tabitha Agnew 166 30 161 1:05:19.5 21:04/M

Female 35 to 39



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Wynette Eckmyre 195 35 3 34:48.7 11:14/M

2 Brenda Martin 231 35 23 41:46.7 13:28/M

3 Shannon Meijer 122 35 53 45:20.3 14:37/M

4 Jennifer Olmstead 108 35 60 46:18.3 14:56/M

5 Sheryl Beldyah 203 35 85 50:54.3 16:25/M

6 Stacey Zsigo 138 35 99 51:22.4 16:34/M

7 Crystal Corwin 8 36 114 54:59.4 17:44/M

8 Jeanie Rye 230 35 122 55:43.1 17:58/M

9 Linda Lanczipaski 219 38 143 57:18.4 18:29/M

Male 35 to 39



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Jason Zsigo 137 35 96 51:19.7 16:33/M

Female 40 to 44



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Becky Nickels 200 40 56 46:10.9 14:54/M

2 Kim Belous 202 40 57 46:11.0 14:54/M

3 Tracy Bywataer 113 40 58 46:13.0 14:55/M

4 Teri Burtis 250 40 59 46:18.1 14:56/M

5 Marie White 278 40 65 47:51.2 15:26/M

6 Larinda Root 40 40 73 49:14.6 15:53/M

7 Mandy Bashosre 73 40 75 49:57.2 16:07/M

8 Jill Caudill 275 40 97 51:21.2 16:34/M

9 Lauri Smith 253 40 118 55:12.7 17:48/M

10 Ellen Place 271 40 123 55:43.3 17:58/M

11 Gus Gray 247 40 129 56:39.0 18:16/M

12 Victoria Fisher 169 40 146 57:46.8 18:38/M

13 Michelle Seliz 49 40 156 1:00:30.9 19:31/M

14 Judy Marone 284 40 159 1:02:58.2 20:19/M

Female 45 to 49



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Dawn Clark 103 45 5 35:31.9 11:27/M

2 Joyce Gomez 69 45 17 40:42.1 13:08/M

3 Jamie Betz 93 45 19 40:49.6 13:10/M

4 Ruby Mithell 191 48 68 48:00.1 15:29/M

5 Susan Bridges 201 45 71 49:14.1 15:53/M

6 Lisa Ash 216 45 86 50:54.5 16:25/M

7 Kelly Reynolds 72 45 95 51:19.5 16:33/M

8 Shawn Carpenter 189 45 102 51:40.0 16:40/M

9 Pam Walker 187 45 104 52:00.4 16:46/M

10 Dee Edgeworth 172 45 120 55:37.7 17:56/M

11 Lynda Porter 239 45 134 57:14.2 18:28/M

12 Jackie Mavis 238 45 135 57:14.6 18:28/M

13 Kay Stevenson 237 45 136 57:14.9 18:28/M

14 Kim Mitchell 116 45 145 57:46.6 18:38/M

15 Sarah Jacobs 222 45 155 1:00:30.6 19:31/M

16 Colleen Kirkman 196 45 163 1:10:25.1 22:43/M

Female 50 to 54



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Darleen Dameron 228 50 10 38:23.7 12:23/M

2 Margo Herbruck 36 50 21 41:44.2 13:28/M

3 Deborah Rye 25 50 25 42:02.9 13:34/M

4 Bonita Gasser 26 50 27 42:10.7 13:36/M

5 Betty Gilbert 141 50 30 42:30.8 13:43/M

6 Vickie Morel 179 50 32 42:38.4 13:45/M

7 Rita Gregoricka 23 50 39 43:29.3 14:02/M

8 Joni Lahmann 133 50 49 44:39.5 14:24/M

9 Tanya Jury 32 50 55 45:55.7 14:49/M

10 Kathy Brooks 224 50 64 47:29.5 15:19/M

11 Polly Bashosre 75 50 77 49:57.7 16:07/M

12 Amber Richards 176 50 110 53:29.7 17:15/M

13 Robin Bowman 171 50 119 55:34.2 17:55/M

14 Tracy Willitts 257 50 121 55:38.0 17:57/M

15 Jane Sawer 244 50 128 56:38.7 18:16/M

16 Cindy Helvie 370 50 133 57:14.0 18:28/M

17 Mary Bendall 155 50 137 57:15.2 18:28/M

18 Cathy Gamelin 153 50 138 57:15.5 18:28/M

19 Marybeth McCabe 57 50 153 58:38.9 18:55/M

20 Roxanne Campbell 51 50 157 1:00:39.8 19:34/M

Male 50 to 54



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Rod Burtis 249 50 24 42:02.7 13:34/M

2 Ingolf Meijer 123 50 52 45:14.6 14:35/M

3 Juan Hernandez 223 50 74 49:53.1 16:05/M

4 Bob Graham 152 50 117 55:09.4 17:47/M

5 Steve Graham 151 50 139 57:15.8 18:28/M

6 Dan Koch 392 50 141 57:16.4 18:28/M

7 Greg Shooter 80 50 152 58:36.6 18:54/M

Female 55 to 59



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Jane Oginsky 67 55 7 37:11.0 12:00/M

2 Margaret Colavecchi 261 55 12 39:59.9 12:54/M

3 Toni Ornelas 185 55 15 40:28.2 13:03/M

4 Kathy Shaw 285 55 28 42:21.0 13:40/M

5 Vonda Rann 180 55 29 42:30.3 13:43/M

6 Mary Sue Gilman 65 55 31 42:34.6 13:44/M

7 Denise Yancey 10 56 34 42:56.7 13:51/M

8 Trish` Manke 106 55 63 47:29.3 15:19/M

9 Brenda Colwell 111 55 90 51:08.3 16:30/M

10 Mary Jane Scarlett 374 55 91 51:08.8 16:30/M

11 Margaret Purdy 260 55 98 51:22.2 16:34/M

12 Dede Noonan 236 55 108 53:27.3 17:15/M

13 Jean Graham 149 55 111 54:52.4 17:42/M

14 Pam Helvie 132 55 132 56:40.1 18:17/M

15 Bobbie Dowen 126 55 148 57:48.7 18:39/M

16 Sharon Freeman 164 55 162 1:05:19.8 21:04/M

Male 55 to 59



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Gary Gregoricka 22 55 6 36:46.6 11:52/M

2 Terry Ornelas 184 55 14 40:06.5 12:56/M

3 Gary Birkmeier 234 55 22 41:46.2 13:28/M

4 Kenneth Gamelin 154 55 82 50:39.3 16:20/M

5 Bill Graham 148 55 84 50:40.8 16:21/M

Female 60 to 64



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Vicki Kiger 17 60 40 43:40.3 14:05/M

2 Sandy Elford 209 60 80 50:06.0 16:10/M

3 Kay Nielson 110 60 93 51:10.8 16:30/M

4 Susan Gibearson 43 60 103 52:00.2 16:46/M

5 Sandra Stinso 383 60 127 56:17.8 18:09/M

6 Nancy Hanson 220 60 144 57:18.6 18:29/M

Male 60 to 64



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Ed Zimmerman 265 60 4 34:58.6 11:17/M

2 Dave Thurston 270 60 18 40:45.1 13:09/M

3 Max Warden 274 60 42 43:49.7 14:08/M

4 Chris Huff 292 60 46 44:21.9 14:18/M

5 Dave Eldridge 20 60 54 45:53.6 14:48/M

Female 65 to 69



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Karen Hornus 37 65 9 38:01.0 12:16/M

2 Sue Grace 28 65 11 38:29.1 12:25/M

3 Sharon Flanagan 2 65 44 44:11.4 14:15/M

4 Doris Harper 70 65 69 48:38.5 15:41/M

5 Jessica Janego 371 65 92 51:10.4 16:30/M

6 Pam Carlson 88 65 107 53:27.1 17:15/M

7 Sandra Lucas 50 65 158 1:02:57.9 20:18/M

Male 65 to 69



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Phil Kiger 16 65 35 43:13.8 13:56/M

2 Roger Elford 210 65 81 50:06.9 16:10/M

Female 70 and over



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Beverly Hand 27 70 16 40:33.5 13:05/M

2 Peggy Prout 99 70 50 44:43.4 14:25/M

3 Shirley Polen 140 70 62 47:28.3 15:19/M

4 Eileen Richmond 68 70 70 49:11.4 15:52/M

5 Carol Bashosre 74 70 76 49:57.4 16:07/M

6 Connie Ellenberg 102 70 109 53:29.1 17:15/M

7 Karen Stafler 85 70 142 57:18.1 18:29/M

8 Vivian MacGillivary 226 70 164 1:10:25.4 22:43/M

Male 70 and over



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Darrel Bateman 372 70 36 43:14.9 13:57/M

2 George Polen 139 70 45 44:11.6 14:15/M

3 Peter McCabe 58 77 154 59:39.3 19:15/M

Female no age given



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Julie Kieffer 232 99 33 42:53.3 13:50/M

Male no age given



Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace

1 Jim Stechschulte 378 99 8 37:32.6 12:06/M

2 Ned Bromley 294 99 79 50:05.6 16:09/M