Men: 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Thursday 2.5 Mile |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Danny Mathes | Orion MI | 468 | 12 | 3 | 20:16 | 8:06/M |
2 | Lucas Shaw | Farmington MI | 476 | 11 | 6 | 22:34 | 9:02/M |
3 | Michael Magnoli | Washington MI | 489 | 11 | 7 | 23:09 | 9:16/M |
4 | Jack Bennett | Shelby Township MI | 190 | 12 | 9 | 24:07 | 9:39/M |
5 | Jacob Deyoung | Central Lake MI | 228 | 14 | 14 | 25:07 | 10:03/M |
6 | Gavin Rutkowski | Shelby Township MI | 292 | 10 | 25 | 28:17 | 11:19/M |
7 | Levi Sullivan | Shelby Township MI | 305 | 13 | 35 | 30:21 | 12:08/M |
8 | Kyler Shaw | Farmington Hills MI | 474 | 8 | 38 | 30:58 | 12:23/M |
9 | Daniel Ramos | Shelby Township MI | 285 | 8 | 47 | 32:04 | 12:50/M |
10 | Jack Murphy | Macomb MI | 471 | 9 | 95 | 41:21 | 16:32/M |
11 | Charlie Zalewski | Ray MI | 321 | 11 | 112 | 45:10 | 18:04/M |
12 | Ryder Migliaccio | Port Huron MI | 265 | 5 | 118 | 46:33 | 18:37/M |
13 | Cameron Migliaccio | Port Huron MI | 264 | 7 | 124 | 47:56 | 19:10/M |
14 | Caleb Llewellyn | Rochester MI | 252 | 12 | 146 | 57:49 | 23:08/M |
15 | Harry Northway | Farmington MI | 269 | 4 | 151 | 59:09 | 23:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Alexa Mathes | Orion MI | 469 | 14 | 2 | 19:08 | 7:39/M |
2 | Peyton Rutkowski | Shelby Township MI | 294 | 7 | 8 | 24:03 | 9:37/M |
3 | Lidia Clancy | Macomb MI | 214 | 9 | 12 | 24:24 | 9:46/M |
4 | Victoria Kebbe | Chesterfield MI | 246 | 12 | 17 | 26:19 | 10:32/M |
5 | Ashley Morse | Macomb MI | 266 | 13 | 18 | 26:20 | 10:32/M |
6 | Eleonor Cox | Ortonville MI | 220 | 12 | 28 | 28:43 | 11:29/M |
7 | Adelina Ramos | Shelby Township MI | 283 | 5 | 74 | 36:58 | 14:47/M |
8 | Emily Edwards | Rochester Hills MI | 233 | 10 | 83 | 38:09 | 15:16/M |
9 | Alyssa Edwards | Rochester Hills MI | 232 | 13 | 84 | 38:10 | 15:16/M |
10 | Eve Pocius | Oakland Township MI | 279 | 12 | 103 | 43:02 | 17:13/M |
11 | Maria Murphy | Macomb MI | 472 | 14 | 107 | 44:15 | 17:42/M |
12 | Makenzie Thompson | Clinton Township MI | 310 | 8 | 115 | 45:19 | 18:08/M |
13 | Livia Mesnik | Lake Orion MI | 544 | 12 | 134 | 50:08 | 20:03/M |
14 | Mckenna Llewellyn | Rochester MI | 253 | 10 | 147 | 57:51 | 23:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anthony II Bruley | Sunlight MI | 202 | 16 | 4 | 21:58 | 8:47/M |
2 | Caleb Sullivan | Shelby Township MI | 304 | 16 | 40 | 31:35 | 12:38/M |
3 | Samuel Gartley | Macomb MI | 239 | 18 | 66 | 36:09 | 14:28/M |
4 | Nicholas Puzzonia | Macomb MI | 282 | 18 | 73 | 36:47 | 14:43/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maya McPartlin | Bloomfield MI | 262 | 19 | 13 | 24:24 | 9:46/M |
2 | Mariana McPartlin | Bloomfield MI | 261 | 17 | 41 | 31:46 | 12:42/M |
3 | Camryn Bonett | Macomb MI | 197 | 18 | 72 | 36:47 | 14:43/M |
4 | Hope Rusk | Birmingham MI | 290 | 15 | 76 | 37:01 | 14:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Troy Maksymetz | Annapolis MD | 256 | 20 | 1 | 18:15 | 7:18/M |
2 | Justin Dehondt | St. Clair Shores MI | 227 | 27 | 10 | 24:08 | 9:39/M |
3 | Mitchell Steffen | Shelby Township MI | 301 | 22 | 15 | 25:30 | 10:12/M |
4 | Dominic Piazza | Auburn Hills MI | 276 | 24 | 57 | 34:05 | 13:38/M |
5 | Corey Perkins | Clinton Township MI | 275 | 21 | 87 | 39:21 | 15:44/M |
6 | Nicholas Zabolotny | Clinton Township MI | 319 | 24 | 114 | 45:19 | 18:08/M |
7 | Curtis Clark | Shelby Twp. MI | 217 | 23 | 121 | 47:36 | 19:02/M |
8 | Matt Fleury | Sterling Heights MI | 493 | 22 | 132 | 50:06 | 20:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandy Gruber | Swartz Creek MI | 242 | 29 | 20 | 26:59 | 10:48/M |
2 | Courtney George | Rochester Hills MI | 541 | 22 | 26 | 28:35 | 11:26/M |
3 | Alexandria Kirchner | Macomb MI | 248 | 29 | 31 | 29:26 | 11:46/M |
4 | Luna Zhang | Rochester Hills MI | 548 | 23 | 54 | 33:06 | 13:14/M |
5 | Kristi Kowalski | Auburn Hills MI | 249 | 26 | 61 | 34:40 | 13:52/M |
6 | Ann Kaniuk | Ray MI | 245 | 20 | 62 | 34:59 | 14:00/M |
7 | Jessica Randolph | Greenwood IN | 287 | 27 | 63 | 35:05 | 14:02/M |
8 | Jamie Storks | Clinton Twp MI | 546 | 29 | 80 | 37:50 | 15:08/M |
9 | Alicia Curtis | Sterling Heights MI | 225 | 22 | 86 | 38:34 | 15:26/M |
10 | Kristen Van Hall | Macomb MI | 312 | 23 | 88 | 39:22 | 15:45/M |
11 | Laura Gutz | Shelby Twp. MI | 243 | 20 | 94 | 40:52 | 16:21/M |
12 | Meredith Mydlo | Sterling Heights MI | 498 | 24 | 99 | 42:27 | 16:59/M |
13 | Rachel Campbell | Clarkston MI | 209 | 20 | 116 | 45:59 | 18:24/M |
14 | Stephanie Brown | Clinton Township MI | 201 | 27 | 119 | 46:59 | 18:48/M |
15 | Shannon Brown | Clinton Township MI | 200 | 22 | 120 | 46:59 | 18:48/M |
16 | Cristen Clark | Shelby Twp. MI | 216 | 20 | 122 | 47:38 | 19:03/M |
17 | Carly Smith | Macomb MI | 492 | 22 | 133 | 50:06 | 20:02/M |
18 | Gina Dehondt | St. Clair Shores MI | 226 | 26 | 135 | 50:39 | 20:16/M |
19 | Amanda Blaylock | Washington MI | 191 | 29 | 143 | 56:24 | 22:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Rutkowski | Shelby Township MI | 293 | 39 | 34 | 29:42 | 11:53/M |
2 | Kyle Kelley | Sturgis MI | 247 | 33 | 44 | 31:53 | 12:45/M |
3 | Robert Cacciapalle | Clinton Twp MI | 205 | 34 | 59 | 34:29 | 13:48/M |
4 | Daniel Ramos | Shelby Township MI | 284 | 39 | 75 | 36:59 | 14:48/M |
5 | Thomas Fitzpatrick | Woodridge IL | 235 | 31 | 123 | 47:44 | 19:06/M |
6 | Jessie Veres | Ray Twp MI | 314 | 36 | 137 | 51:37 | 20:39/M |
7 | Matthew Blaylock | Washington MI | 194 | 35 | 144 | 56:25 | 22:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Strphani Clancy | Macomb MI | 215 | 38 | 11 | 24:23 | 9:45/M |
2 | Kimberly Chubb | Franklin TN | 212 | 36 | 30 | 29:09 | 11:40/M |
3 | Beth Cacciapalle | Clinton Twp MI | 204 | 35 | 32 | 29:34 | 11:50/M |
4 | Katie Zopf | Farmington MI | 475 | 39 | 37 | 30:57 | 12:23/M |
5 | Michelle Ramos | Shelby Township MI | 286 | 38 | 46 | 32:04 | 12:50/M |
6 | Amanda Gill | Grand Rapids MI | 542 | 32 | 49 | 32:31 | 13:00/M |
7 | Melissa Deyoung | Central Lake MI | 229 | 34 | 52 | 33:02 | 13:13/M |
8 | Loredana Edberg | Sterling Heights MI | 231 | 36 | 70 | 36:29 | 14:36/M |
9 | Amanda Childs | Lambertville NJ | 211 | 34 | 77 | 37:30 | 15:00/M |
10 | Alisa Orrin | Rochester Hills MI | 271 | 35 | 89 | 40:02 | 16:01/M |
11 | Demetra Mydlo | Holland MI | 268 | 32 | 93 | 40:44 | 16:18/M |
12 | Jamie Crane | Macomb MI | 224 | 32 | 97 | 41:34 | 16:38/M |
13 | Candice Schmidt | Waterford MI | 296 | 32 | 100 | 42:39 | 17:04/M |
14 | Nicole Sesko | Clinton Twp MI | 297 | 32 | 106 | 43:13 | 17:17/M |
15 | Kimberly Svestka | Woodridge IL | 307 | 33 | 130 | 49:14 | 19:42/M |
16 | Andrea Fryer | Chicago IL | 236 | 39 | 131 | 49:43 | 19:53/M |
17 | Heather Veres | Ray Twp MI | 313 | 34 | 140 | 52:45 | 21:06/M |
18 | Stephanie Northway | Farmington MI | 270 | 30 | 152 | 59:17 | 23:43/M |
19 | Kate Matrille | Rochester Hills MI | 258 | 32 | 158 | 1:15:12 | 30:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anthony Sr. Bruley | Sunlight MI | 203 | 47 | 5 | 22:29 | 9:00/M |
2 | Brett Bennett | Shelby Township MI | 188 | 42 | 19 | 26:51 | 10:44/M |
3 | Joseph Emanuele | Shelby Twp MI | 234 | 49 | 43 | 31:53 | 12:45/M |
4 | Tim Murphy | Macomb MI | 473 | 48 | 81 | 37:51 | 15:08/M |
5 | Jennifer Murray-Fotiu | Shelby Twp MI | 267 | 45 | 85 | 38:18 | 15:19/M |
6 | Terry Zdanio | Macomb MI | 458 | 48 | 98 | 42:03 | 16:49/M |
7 | Michael Svestka | Highland MI | 308 | 40 | 102 | 42:55 | 17:10/M |
8 | Kenneth Pocius | Oakland Township MI | 280 | 46 | 104 | 43:03 | 17:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Diana Magnoli | Washington MI | 488 | 43 | 24 | 27:58 | 11:11/M |
2 | Krista Brown | Shelby Twp MI | 199 | 47 | 27 | 28:38 | 11:27/M |
3 | Gina Bennett | Shelby Township MI | 189 | 42 | 36 | 30:24 | 12:10/M |
4 | Maureen Storto | Henderson NV | 302 | 49 | 42 | 31:51 | 12:44/M |
5 | Aimy Rusk | Birmingham MI | 289 | 46 | 51 | 32:32 | 13:01/M |
6 | Laura Wood | Macomb MI | 316 | 41 | 53 | 33:05 | 13:14/M |
7 | Rachel Laframboise | Almont MI | 543 | 43 | 56 | 33:35 | 13:26/M |
8 | Lynette Barrett | Macomb MI | 185 | 47 | 64 | 35:34 | 14:14/M |
9 | Melina Chynoweth | Macomb MI | 213 | 48 | 67 | 36:10 | 14:28/M |
10 | Roberta Gartley | Macomb MI | 238 | 49 | 69 | 36:26 | 14:34/M |
11 | Cheryl Bondy | Dryden MI | 539 | 48 | 91 | 40:11 | 16:04/M |
12 | Amy Cornwell | Chesterfield Twp MI | 219 | 43 | 92 | 40:30 | 16:12/M |
13 | Cheryl Pocius | Oakland Township MI | 278 | 47 | 105 | 43:09 | 17:16/M |
14 | Carrie Campbell | Washington MI | 206 | 43 | 110 | 44:48 | 17:55/M |
15 | Christine Hintzmann | New Haven MI | 244 | 49 | 111 | 44:48 | 17:55/M |
16 | Amy Zalewski | Ray MI | 320 | 44 | 113 | 45:10 | 18:04/M |
17 | Lory Mesnik | Lake Orion MI | 545 | 49 | 126 | 48:05 | 19:14/M |
18 | Angela Medley | Clinton Township MI | 263 | 47 | 127 | 48:29 | 19:24/M |
19 | Cindy Svestka | Highland MI | 306 | 43 | 129 | 49:13 | 19:41/M |
20 | Colleen Wall | Marysville MI | 315 | 46 | 138 | 52:21 | 20:56/M |
21 | Tracy Llewellyn | Rochester MI | 255 | 48 | 150 | 57:55 | 23:10/M |
22 | Nannette Thibodeau | Madison Heights MI | 309 | 48 | 155 | 59:54 | 23:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patrick Gartley | Macomb MI | 237 | 56 | 16 | 25:54 | 10:22/M |
2 | Marc Scianimanico | Baytown TX | 505 | 58 | 22 | 27:35 | 11:02/M |
3 | Anthony Landry | Ortonville MI | 250 | 59 | 45 | 31:54 | 12:46/M |
4 | Rick Tolar | Wyoming MI | 547 | 51 | 50 | 32:31 | 13:00/M |
5 | Randy Rogers | Macomb MI | 288 | 50 | 58 | 34:23 | 13:45/M |
6 | Darren Bondy | Dryden MI | 540 | 52 | 90 | 40:10 | 16:04/M |
7 | Jim Campbell | Clarkston MI | 208 | 59 | 101 | 42:44 | 17:06/M |
8 | Gary Malburg | Clinton Township MI | 257 | 50 | 128 | 48:30 | 19:24/M |
9 | Shaun Llewellyn | Rochester MI | 254 | 53 | 148 | 57:52 | 23:09/M |
10 | Tom Saputo | Southfield MI | 564 | 57 | 149 | 57:52 | 23:09/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anita Gruber | Rochester Hills MI | 241 | 54 | 21 | 27:01 | 10:48/M |
2 | Patricia Cox | Ortonville MI | 221 | 51 | 29 | 28:47 | 11:31/M |
3 | Mary Jane Wrobel | Lake Orion MI | 495 | 59 | 33 | 29:36 | 11:50/M |
4 | Susan Landry | Ortonville MI | 251 | 50 | 48 | 32:27 | 12:59/M |
5 | Mary Bogel | Harrison Township MI | 196 | 54 | 55 | 33:08 | 13:15/M |
6 | Sylvie Boesser | Shelby Twp MI | 195 | 50 | 78 | 37:39 | 15:04/M |
7 | Denise Banyai | Bloomfield Hills MI | 506 | 59 | 82 | 38:04 | 15:14/M |
8 | Anne Murphy | Macomb MI | 470 | 54 | 108 | 44:19 | 17:44/M |
9 | Gillian Campbell | Clarkston MI | 207 | 50 | 117 | 46:00 | 18:24/M |
10 | Diane McCullough | Sterling Heights MI | 259 | 55 | 125 | 48:05 | 19:14/M |
11 | Michelle Piazza | Troy MI | 277 | 57 | 136 | 50:39 | 20:16/M |
12 | Laura Stowell | St. Clair Shores MI | 303 | 56 | 153 | 59:52 | 23:57/M |
13 | Ellen Dunn | St Clair Shores MI | 230 | 59 | 154 | 59:54 | 23:58/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Richard Standiford Jr | Warren MI | 300 | 62 | 23 | 27:58 | 11:11/M |
2 | Ronald Barkley | Montgomery MI | 184 | 66 | 65 | 35:54 | 14:22/M |
3 | Frank Zeig | Sterling Heights MI | 322 | 64 | 71 | 36:32 | 14:37/M |
4 | Jon Blaylock | Lake Orion MI | 192 | 60 | 145 | 56:27 | 22:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Susan Sonye | Rochester Hills MI | 299 | 67 | 39 | 31:15 | 12:30/M |
2 | Joyce Parker | Sterling Heights MI | 273 | 60 | 60 | 34:39 | 13:52/M |
3 | Linda Zeig | Sterling Heights MI | 323 | 62 | 68 | 36:21 | 14:32/M |
4 | Katie Grover | Pontiac MI | 240 | 65 | 79 | 37:39 | 15:04/M |
5 | Deborah Crane | Shelby Township MI | 223 | 60 | 96 | 41:34 | 16:38/M |
6 | Marilyn Wozniak | Shelby Township MI | 317 | 62 | 109 | 44:44 | 17:54/M |
7 | Cindy Simmons | Yale MI | 298 | 60 | 139 | 52:21 | 20:56/M |
8 | Ellen Clark | Chesterfield MI | 218 | 60 | 141 | 54:18 | 21:43/M |
9 | Katherine Blaylock | Lake Orion MI | 193 | 60 | 142 | 56:23 | 22:33/M |
10 | Mary Haws | Hubbard Lake MI | 480 | 64 | 156 | 1:15:11 | 30:04/M |
11 | Karen Price | Rochester Hills MI | 281 | 64 | 157 | 1:15:12 | 30:05/M |