5K |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Disanza | Tampa FL | 616 | 28 | F | 24:04 | 7:46/M |
2 | Mary Grimes | Walled Lake MI | 578 | 13 | F | 24:50 | 8:01/M |
3 | Leah Bolitho | Wixom MI | 567 | 15 | F | 26:31 | 8:33/M |
4 | Petra Johnson | Commerce Township MI | 588 | 14 | F | 27:20 | 8:49/M |
5 | Maria Kokko | West Bloomfield MI | 620 | 13 | F | 28:03 | 9:03/M |
6 | Grace Liotino | Commerce Township MI | 559 | 13 | F | 28:55 | 9:20/M |
7 | Jeana Marquardt | Commerce Township MI | 625 | 16 | F | 31:13 | 10:04/M |
8 | Lauren Hamama | West Bloomfield MI | 634 | 16 | F | 31:13 | 10:04/M |
9 | Xandria Sharp | Livonia MI | 584 | 16 | F | 31:13 | 10:04/M |
10 | Chandler Yatooma | West Bloomfield MI | 554 | 29 | F | 31:44 | 10:14/M |
11 | Ella Keena | Walled Lake MI | 636 | 15 | F | 32:58 | 10:38/M |
12 | Claudia Locke | Walled Lake MI | 592 | 16 | F | 34:02 | 10:59/M |
13 | Angelina Haisha | West Bloomfield MI | 637 | 15 | F | 35:15 | 11:22/M |
14 | Karen Richards | Walled Lake MI | 615 | 51 | F | 35:37 | 11:29/M |
15 | Kathy Gruzas | Walled Lake MI | 644 | 47 | F | 35:37 | 11:29/M |
16 | Jamie Liebold | Wolverine Lake MI | 621 | 14 | F | 37:50 | 12:12/M |
17 | Jenna Grimes | Commerce Township MI | 579 | 13 | F | 38:13 | 12:20/M |
18 | Rachel Gruzas | Walled Lake MI | 608 | 12 | F | 38:15 | 12:20/M |
19 | Madison Kemme | Walled Lake MI | 565 | 17 | F | 38:48 | 12:31/M |
20 | Sydni Mazer | West Bloomfield MI | 596 | 18 | F | 38:56 | 12:34/M |
21 | Marie Getzen | Walled Lake MI | 573 | 19 | F | 38:56 | 12:34/M |
22 | Hailey Ijlal | West Bloomfield MI | 618 | 14 | F | 39:07 | 12:37/M |
23 | Alaina Lotito | Walled Lake MI | 583 | 15 | F | 39:07 | 12:37/M |
24 | Courtney Nichols | Commerce Township MI | 368 | 23 | F | 39:12 | 12:39/M |
25 | Michelle Bison | Walled Lake MI | 632 | 49 | F | 39:50 | 12:51/M |
26 | Angela Stawasz | Commerce Township MI | 602 | 26 | F | 40:24 | 13:02/M |
27 | Julie Nichols | Commerce Township MI | 451 | 54 | F | 40:31 | 13:04/M |
28 | Ana Mansuy | Commerce Township MI | 549 | 41 | F | 40:58 | 13:13/M |
29 | Virginia Boughner | Commerce Township MI | 550 | 14 | F | 40:58 | 13:13/M |
30 | Madison Clapp | Commerce Township MI | 577 | 6 | F | 41:21 | 13:20/M |
31 | Shannon Creed | Commerce MI | 582 | 18 | F | 41:40 | 13:26/M |
32 | Ann Creed | Commerce MI | 581 | 58 | F | 41:40 | 13:26/M |
33 | Alice Carrera | Walled Lake MI | 605 | 13 | F | 42:08 | 13:35/M |
34 | Arianna Carrera | Walled Lake MI | 606 | 16 | F | 42:15 | 13:38/M |
35 | Amanda Carrera | Walled Lake MI | 604 | 14 | F | 42:16 | 13:38/M |
36 | Ipsa Patel | West Bloomfeild MI | 558 | 14 | F | 43:03 | 13:53/M |
37 | Lisa Heitsch | Commerce Township MI | 551 | 59 | F | 43:04 | 13:54/M |
38 | Mary Ann Rickens | White Lake MI | 557 | 62 | F | 43:04 | 13:54/M |
39 | Aidan Siegal | West Bloomfield MI | 589 | 15 | F | 43:04 | 13:54/M |
40 | Kiana Matteson | Walled Lake MI | 600 | 15 | F | 43:04 | 13:54/M |
41 | Heather Crewes | West Bloomfield MI | 585 | 45 | F | 43:10 | 13:55/M |
42 | Alicia Koerber | Commerce Township MI | 547 | 13 | F | 43:22 | 13:59/M |
43 | Kathleen O'Connor | Commerce Township MI | 546 | 51 | F | 43:22 | 13:59/M |
44 | Mara Freund | Commerce MI | 643 | 46 | F | 43:25 | 14:00/M |
45 | Julia Freund | Commerce MI | 641 | 12 | F | 43:26 | 14:01/M |
46 | Lindsey Schoder | Commerce Townshipmc MI | 566 | 18 | F | 44:06 | 14:14/M |
47 | Sherrie Myers | West Bloomfield MI | 569 | 47 | F | 44:23 | 14:19/M |
48 | Kathryn Celinske | Walled Lake MI | 617 | 17 | F | 46:46 | 15:05/M |
49 | Kait Lewis | Rockford MI | 595 | 17 | F | 46:46 | 15:05/M |
50 | Lynn Day-Lewis | Rockford MI | 594 | 51 | F | 46:47 | 15:05/M |
51 | Diane Chippewa | Ann Arbor MI | 630 | 59 | F | 47:13 | 15:14/M |
52 | Olivia Chippewa | Ann Arbor MI | 628 | 20 | F | 47:14 | 15:14/M |
53 | Katy Settecerri | White Lake MI | 545 | 44 | F | 47:39 | 15:22/M |
54 | Shellie Avery-Franz | Walled Lake MI | 310 | 43 | F | 47:39 | 15:22/M |
55 | Emily Fleming | Walled Lake MI | 561 | 36 | F | 48:11 | 15:33/M |
56 | Julie Clapp | Commerce Township MI | 574 | 44 | F | 48:38 | 15:41/M |
57 | Siena Spitzig | Commerce Township MI | 623 | 9 | F | 48:53 | 15:46/M |
58 | Laura Locke | Walled Lake MI | 591 | 45 | F | 50:31 | 16:18/M |
59 | Grace Locke | Walled Lake MI | 593 | 14 | F | 50:34 | 16:19/M |
60 | Cassie Myers | West Bloomfield MI | 570 | 16 | F | 52:53 | 17:04/M |
61 | Paige Myers | West Bloomfield MI | 572 | 18 | F | 52:54 | 17:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Gender | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Thomas Polak | Commerce Township MI | 603 | 16 | M | 18:41 | 6:02/M |
2 | Larry Liotino | Commerce Township MI | 560 | 45 | M | 22:44 | 7:20/M |
3 | Dylan Richards | Walled Lake MI | 614 | 18 | M | 23:27 | 7:34/M |
4 | Charles O'Loughlin | Livonia MI | 619 | 42 | M | 25:03 | 8:05/M |
5 | Corbin Adams | Commerce Township MI | 553 | 16 | M | 26:31 | 8:33/M |
6 | Zachary Fleming | Walled Lake MI | 563 | 9 | M | 28:57 | 9:20/M |
7 | Gavin Fleming | Walled Lake MI | 562 | 30 | M | 28:58 | 9:21/M |
8 | Philip Colvin | Walled Lake MI | 639 | 49 | M | 29:25 | 9:29/M |
9 | Tony Percha | Walled Lake MI | 612 | 57 | M | 29:27 | 9:30/M |
10 | Gregory Yatooma | West Bloomfield MI | 555 | 37 | M | 31:42 | 10:14/M |
11 | Yutaka Benson | Commerce MI | 647 | 17 | M | 32:58 | 10:38/M |
12 | Dave Kaplan | West Bloomfield MI | 543 | 56 | M | 33:53 | 10:56/M |
13 | George Heitsch | Commerce Township MI | 552 | 62 | M | 33:53 | 10:56/M |
14 | Walter Rickens | White Lake MI | 556 | 62 | M | 33:54 | 10:56/M |
15 | Parker Cole | Commerce MI | 580 | 18 | M | 34:41 | 11:11/M |
16 | Jett Jones | Ann Arbor MI | 629 | 21 | M | 34:58 | 11:17/M |
17 | Clifton Chippewa | Ann Arbor MI | 631 | 65 | M | 34:58 | 11:17/M |
18 | Cassidy Ayar | West Bloomfield MI | 638 | 14 | M | 35:15 | 11:22/M |
19 | Arthur Lichomski | West Bloomfield MI | 568 | 18 | M | 38:50 | 12:32/M |
20 | Jon Bison | Walled Lake MI | 633 | 56 | M | 39:50 | 12:51/M |
21 | Aidan Bozanic | West Bloomfield MI | 590 | 10 | M | 40:03 | 12:55/M |
22 | Cooper Crewes | West Bloomfield MI | 586 | 11 | M | 40:07 | 12:56/M |
23 | Erik Pedersen | Dexter MI | 544 | 76 | M | 40:22 | 13:01/M |
24 | Daniel Clapp | Commerce Township MI | 575 | 45 | M | 41:22 | 13:21/M |
25 | Parker Crewes | West Bloomfield MI | 587 | 10 | M | 43:09 | 13:55/M |
26 | Bennett Clapp | Commerce Township MI | 576 | 10 | M | 46:03 | 14:51/M |
27 | Andrew Freund | Commerce MI | 642 | 15 | M | 47:20 | 15:16/M |
28 | Stephen Freund | Commerce MI | 640 | 48 | M | 47:22 | 15:17/M |
29 | John Spitzig | Commerce Township MI | 622 | 61 | M | 48:54 | 15:46/M |
30 | Randy Richardville | Monroe MI | 571 | 57 | M | 52:55 | 17:04/M |