Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Women: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Rathje Ann Arbor MI 534 22 1 18:31 5:58/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Torrey Christopher Fenton MI 379 20 10 23:08 7:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Brantley Natter Brighton MI 300 41 3 21:02 6:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Belinda Wirth Brighton MI 493 47 17 24:45 7:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 William Lutz Brighton MI 435 8 15 24:40 7:57/M 2 Brennan Bies Troy MI 1055 8 71 30:00 9:41/M 3 Nolan Ralko Westland MI 528 8 111 31:46 10:15/M 4 Reece Grafius Holt MI 368 7 275 44:32 14:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Madeline Kazak Brighton MI 373 7 306 48:08 15:32/M 2 Skyler Cribb Hazel Park MI 1135 6 360 1:01:58 19:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bryce Hotaling Chelsea MI 1160 10 216 38:25 12:24/M 2 Fenton Grafius Holt MI 367 9 278 44:40 14:25/M 3 Knox Campau West Olive MI 1127 10 369 1:05:27 21:07/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Aubrey Stager Milan MI 1101 10 21 25:22 8:11/M 2 Olivia Kazak Brighton MI 371 9 307 48:09 15:32/M 3 Denver Campau West Olive MI 1026 10 370 1:05:33 21:09/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Avery Morton Pinckney MI 1137 12 6 22:26 7:14/M 2 Owen Smith Ann Arbor MI 1140 12 8 22:51 7:22/M 3 Bryce Natter Brighton MI 1094 12 53 28:57 9:20/M 4 Caezar Short South Lyon MI 1065 11 80 30:21 9:47/M 5 Spencer Morrison Howell MI 465 11 126 32:32 10:30/M 6 Johnathon Truxal Howell MI 430 12 231 39:43 12:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Abigail Wright Howell MI 402 12 114 31:55 10:18/M 2 Josie Sullivan Saline MI 432 12 175 36:09 11:40/M 3 Livianna Mattila Pinckney MI 448 11 185 36:36 11:48/M 4 Jenna Cox Macomb MI 1029 12 303 47:47 15:25/M 5 Emily Lang Warren MI 352 11 332 52:02 16:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Nicholas Lang Warren MI 351 13 37 26:53 8:40/M 2 Joshua Sweet Brighton MI 450 13 43 27:27 8:51/M 3 Reide Marowelli Saline MI 1155 13 60 29:23 9:29/M 4 Colton Carson Brighton MI 507 14 70 29:55 9:39/M 5 Noah Amico Brighton MI 339 13 300 47:26 15:18/M 6 Harley Doan Howell MI 516 14 367 1:04:05 20:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Katie Schwartz Saline MI 1034 13 26 25:40 8:17/M 2 Olivia Smith Ann Arbor MI 1141 14 128 32:40 10:32/M 3 Belle Howard Whitmore Lake MI 1115 13 163 35:10 11:21/M 4 Claire Miech Ann Arbor MI 1081 13 164 35:18 11:23/M 5 Ashlyn Stager Milan MI 1100 13 207 37:30 12:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Reilly Marowelli Saline MI 1154 15 42 27:19 8:49/M 2 Tyler Burke Sterling Heights M 1104 17 168 35:39 11:30/M 3 Elijah Amico Brighton MI 340 15 322 50:45 16:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Lexi Howard Whitmore Lake MI 1116 15 123 32:28 10:28/M 2 Melina Mattila Pinckney MI 447 17 165 35:19 11:24/M 3 Julia Beck Midland MI 484 15 188 36:43 11:51/M 4 Victoria Callard Fenton MI 1079 17 239 40:17 13:00/M 5 Jessica Callaghan Brighton MI 508 15 293 46:14 14:55/M 6 Moriah Sweet Brighton MI 451 15 352 55:25 17:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sarah Galus Saginaw MI 319 18 177 36:13 11:41/M 2 Shannon Reeves South Lyon MI 1151 19 330 51:38 16:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Benjamin Pryde Royal Oak MI 433 23 4 21:33 6:57/M 2 Trevor McEntire Rochester MI 1077 24 65 29:28 9:30/M 3 Dustin Black-Cicotte 1161 22 68 29:47 9:36/M 4 Jason McEntire Rochester MI 1076 21 69 29:48 9:37/M 5 Noah Hiser Dexter MI 1136 23 109 31:41 10:13/M 6 Joseph Galus Saginaw MI 320 21 115 31:58 10:19/M 7 Christian Zerweck Saline MI 384 20 264 42:54 13:50/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chelsea Onstad Howell MI 1105 24 28 26:00 8:23/M 2 Amanda Atwell Dexter MI 442 24 48 28:19 9:08/M 3 Robyn Davis Canton MI 414 22 82 30:25 9:49/M 4 Sarah Domka Brighton MI 1070 21 103 31:26 10:08/M 5 Rachel O'Connor Utica MI 504 24 106 31:28 10:09/M 6 Aliisa Carter Pinckney MI 513 24 108 31:39 10:13/M 7 Anne Galus Detroit MI 322 24 117 32:03 10:20/M 8 Larissa Krueger Oxford MI 444 22 127 32:35 10:31/M 9 Jenna Nienhaus Howell MI 394 24 145 34:01 10:58/M 10 Rachel Eckert Dryden MI 1014 20 217 38:27 12:24/M 11 Courtney Gullett Portage MI 325 24 253 41:41 13:27/M 12 Emma Fesl Pinckney MI 518 23 254 41:45 13:28/M 13 Grace Shields Fennville MI 445 20 297 46:51 15:07/M 14 Rachel Houtteman Brighton MI 403 20 336 52:58 17:05/M 15 Kristina Schumacher Taylor MI 405 22 341 53:52 17:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steven Pham Rochester Hills MI 539 26 11 23:11 7:29/M 2 Jeffrey Houtteman Brighton MI 1083 29 13 23:40 7:38/M 3 Nick Hiser Pinckney MI 492 27 22 25:24 8:12/M 4 Eric Onstad Howell MI 1106 26 35 26:37 8:35/M 5 Tj Davis Whitmore Lake MI 1057 25 36 26:49 8:39/M 6 Timothy Johnson Brighton MI 469 29 137 33:08 10:41/M 7 Edward Rodarte Jr Saginaw MI 425 29 141 33:44 10:53/M 8 Jacob Zeile Dearborn MI 423 26 230 39:41 12:48/M 9 Michael Fesl Pinckney MI 517 26 255 41:46 13:28/M 10 Zachery Lloyd Ann Arbor MI 342 29 256 41:46 13:28/M 11 Stephen Payne Utica MI 386 28 311 48:57 15:47/M 12 Jimmy Galus Royal Oak MI 389 26 325 50:58 16:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kristy Charles Ann Arbor MI 462 29 32 26:21 8:30/M 2 Katie McGee Pinckney MI 535 26 66 29:36 9:33/M 3 Minakshi Raj Ann Arbor MI 459 25 94 30:54 9:58/M 4 Megan Chapin-Dube Novi MI 388 29 100 31:25 10:08/M 5 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M 1020 26 105 31:27 10:09/M 6 Elizabeth Lloyd Ann Arbor MI 341 29 118 32:08 10:22/M 7 Rachel Upshur Ortonville MI 457 27 120 32:21 10:26/M 8 Jessica Kuehls Howell MI 510 28 121 32:23 10:27/M 9 Lauren Pierce Clarkston MI 369 28 124 32:31 10:29/M 10 Stephanie Roe Center Line MI 476 27 138 33:10 10:42/M 11 Alicia Dziedzic Center Line MI 1146 27 192 36:56 11:55/M 12 Jana Wilbricht Ann Arbor MI 1062 27 208 37:31 12:06/M 13 Amanda Sayn Westland MI 526 27 212 38:09 12:18/M 14 Ashlee Clifton Brighton MI 509 27 219 38:38 12:28/M 15 Brittni Bates Canton MI 42 29 222 39:03 12:36/M 16 Tracy Newsom Canton MI 1044 29 229 39:35 12:46/M 17 Kodie Kiessling Whitmore Lake MI 1056 26 242 40:37 13:06/M 18 Carissa Kars Freeland MI 412 26 248 41:17 13:19/M 19 Ashley Hiser Pinckney MI 491 27 249 41:21 13:20/M 20 Katie Mulligan South Lyon MI 1089 29 261 42:49 13:49/M 21 Andreya Gatling Ann Arbor MI 530 28 273 44:31 14:22/M 22 Megan Kelly Ann Arbor MI 1027 27 274 44:32 14:22/M 23 Arta Dervishi Canton MI 406 27 277 44:40 14:25/M 24 Jacqueline Craig Trenton MI 357 29 279 44:42 14:25/M 25 Valerie Miller Saline MI 1067 28 286 45:28 14:40/M 26 Amy Alimo Howell MI 383 29 290 45:37 14:43/M 27 Alexandra Carrico Commerce Township 494 28 295 46:25 14:58/M 28 Lisa Fraleigh Clinton Township M 385 25 312 49:13 15:53/M 29 Sabreena Jerore Fowlerville MI 520 26 368 1:04:43 20:53/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Desjardin Walled Lake MI 540 33 52 28:55 9:20/M 2 Mike Kupfer Brighton MI 489 30 61 29:24 9:29/M 3 Bryan Buchanan 541 34 63 29:26 9:30/M 4 Tommy Burk Redford MI 1012 32 73 30:04 9:42/M 5 Rick Gordon Brighton MI 511 33 79 30:20 9:47/M 6 Nicholas Carrico Walled Lake MI 496 30 84 30:27 9:49/M 7 Michael Eggleston Howell MI 470 30 143 33:53 10:56/M 8 Jason See Redford MI 1132 34 258 41:57 13:32/M 9 Jordan Miller Saline MI 1068 33 285 45:28 14:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jessica Morgan Brighton MI 488 30 18 24:58 8:03/M 2 Krystina Miller New Hudson MI 487 30 49 28:26 9:10/M 3 Amanda Buchanan Milford MI 542 31 64 29:28 9:30/M 4 Alison Parke Rochester MI 443 33 75 30:05 9:42/M 5 Tracy Keenan Bloomfield Hills M 335 33 76 30:07 9:43/M 6 Molly Folt Bloomfield Hills M 334 33 77 30:07 9:43/M 7 Caitlin Ott-Conn Lansing MI 419 30 83 30:25 9:49/M 8 Amy Cyphert Pinckney MI 409 34 86 30:33 9:51/M 9 Jennifer Lehr Petersburg MI 381 30 99 31:15 10:05/M 10 Kate Caulfield Clinton Township M 458 30 119 32:18 10:25/M 11 Carolyn Walton Fenton MI 1084 31 122 32:25 10:27/M 12 Jessica Morton Royal Oak MI 308 32 159 34:57 11:16/M 13 Amy Fessler Brighton MI 498 34 160 34:58 11:17/M 14 Alicia Suydam Adrian MI 1069 31 166 35:32 11:28/M 15 Cheri Gheldof Brighton MI 1130 34 172 36:02 11:37/M 16 Stacy Shields Howell MI 1040 31 176 36:12 11:41/M 17 Ashley Lee Jackson MI 422 32 180 36:31 11:47/M 18 Vasiliki Panos Flushing MI 390 33 181 36:32 11:47/M 19 Hannah Hart Lansing MI 486 31 187 36:42 11:50/M 20 Kari Foust-Christensen Brighton MI 304 33 198 37:07 11:58/M 21 Lauren Hiltz West Bloomfield MI 310 32 209 37:47 12:11/M 22 Lindsay Powrozek Utica MI 1018 34 213 38:13 12:20/M 23 Darcy Shirey New Hudson MI 522 33 226 39:18 12:41/M 24 Melissa Anderson Canton MI 1148 30 241 40:31 13:04/M 25 Katrina Palmer Belleville MI 312 34 267 43:34 14:03/M 26 Katie Stefaniak Bay City MI 417 34 294 46:14 14:55/M 27 Rebecca Mahar Hamilton MI 428 34 298 46:52 15:07/M 28 Misty Evenson South Lyon MI 330 34 308 48:13 15:33/M 29 Melissa Schneider Novi MI 1035 33 318 49:55 16:06/M 30 Morgan Porzsolt-Graves Clarklake MI 420 33 340 53:15 17:11/M 31 Megan Labarre Ann Arbor MI 324 34 351 55:24 17:52/M 32 Renee Simpson Indianapolis IN 1134 32 361 1:02:00 20:00/M 33 Melissa Bullion Commerce Township 426 32 373 1:08:20 22:03/M 34 Michelle Cron Farmington Hills M 427 34 374 1:08:21 22:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jay Connors Northville MI 473 39 2 20:17 6:33/M 2 Cody Tustin Walled Lake MI 477 37 9 22:57 7:24/M 3 Chad Young Ferndale MI 1085 38 16 24:42 7:58/M 4 Bart Marowelli Saline MI 1153 39 19 25:08 8:06/M 5 Jason Stefaniak Bay City MI 418 35 62 29:26 9:30/M 6 Al Apathy Allen Park MI 1145 36 102 31:25 10:08/M 7 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 1011 37 257 41:54 13:31/M 8 Nicholas Palmer Belleville MI 1031 37 268 43:34 14:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mandy Kitchen Byron Center MI 1046 38 54 29:00 9:21/M 2 Leah Hockenberry Brighton MI 1142 36 55 29:01 9:22/M 3 Karina Horcha Brighton MI 524 39 56 29:02 9:22/M 4 Jessica Shamie Brighton MI 525 36 57 29:02 9:22/M 5 Laura Tustin Walled Lake MI 478 35 78 30:14 9:45/M 6 Jewel Charlise Walters Toledo OH 1015 35 81 30:21 9:47/M 7 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 1001 35 89 30:40 9:54/M 8 Jen Jarchow Ann Arbor MI 411 35 93 30:51 9:57/M 9 Nichole Sturdy Canton MI 1143 36 104 31:27 10:09/M 10 Jennifer Normand Brighton MI 456 36 132 32:48 10:35/M 11 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 1092 36 147 34:05 11:00/M 12 Kimberly Ferns Trenton MI 467 39 156 34:34 11:09/M 13 Celestina Short South Lyon MI 1066 35 157 34:36 11:10/M 14 Candace Mitkovski South Lyon MI 523 37 158 34:39 11:11/M 15 Erin Modiano Orchard Lake MI 538 36 167 35:33 11:28/M 16 Ko Shih Ann Arbor MI 1042 38 194 36:59 11:56/M 17 Shelley Wilber Muskegon MI 1059 37 203 37:22 12:03/M 18 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 309 38 252 41:39 13:26/M 19 Paula Love Commerce Township 501 38 265 43:19 13:58/M 20 Kate Simon Holt MI 365 35 276 44:39 14:24/M 21 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 1093 35 305 47:58 15:28/M 22 Kimberly Kazak Brighton MI 370 38 309 48:21 15:36/M 23 Andrea Moody South Lyon MI 329 38 310 48:52 15:46/M 24 Mary Placido Dearborn MI 355 36 319 50:09 16:11/M 25 Melissa Jennings Lansing MI 1009 36 329 51:12 16:31/M 26 Amy Gibbs Brighton MI 344 38 334 52:54 17:04/M 27 Elizabeth Westfall Dexter MI 323 35 350 55:24 17:52/M 28 Melissa Davis Lansing MI 1090 36 357 59:13 19:06/M 29 Angie Clover Hazel Park MI 1133 37 359 1:01:57 19:59/M 30 Peggy Beaver Howell MI 515 38 366 1:04:05 20:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mark Lutz Brighton MI 434 40 46 28:14 9:06/M 2 Kevin Johnson Hartland MI 480 44 51 28:40 9:15/M 3 Shane Bies Troy MI 1054 40 72 30:00 9:41/M 4 Michael Cummings Swartz Creek MI 1147 44 74 30:05 9:42/M 5 David Howard Whitmore Lake MI 1114 44 95 30:59 10:00/M 6 Scott Morrison Howell MI 466 43 125 32:32 10:30/M 7 Benoit Waite Ypsilanti MI 1023 44 211 38:00 12:15/M 8 Brandon Grafius Holt MI 366 40 225 39:07 12:37/M 9 Michael Diehl Swartz Creek MI 1097 42 284 45:20 14:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jennifer Moberg Ann Arbor MI 1064 44 27 25:59 8:23/M 2 Alisa Stager Milan MI 1099 42 33 26:26 8:32/M 3 Sarah Leonetti Tecumseh ON 1073 44 39 27:08 8:45/M 4 Maria Bastida Chelsea MI 1107 41 44 28:01 9:02/M 5 Jennifer Leicht Ann Arbor MI 1022 41 50 28:38 9:14/M 6 Melinda Cosgrove Howell MI 393 41 98 31:10 10:03/M 7 Jennifer Morton Pinckney MI 1138 43 107 31:31 10:10/M 8 Jessica Wertz Birmingham MI 399 42 135 33:00 10:39/M 9 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 1125 40 136 33:06 10:41/M 10 Jennifer Pfeiffer Roseville MI 454 42 140 33:39 10:51/M 11 Dawn Applegate Dexter MI 1050 44 144 33:57 10:57/M 12 Marilyn Pacana Stockbridge MI 436 40 150 34:17 11:04/M 13 Amy Decker Richmond MI 404 41 151 34:18 11:04/M 14 Laura Stark Dearborn MI 1039 44 154 34:32 11:08/M 15 Kristi Pauly Royal Oak MI 1038 42 155 34:33 11:09/M 16 Melanie Dever Saline MI 431 44 179 36:26 11:45/M 17 Kelly Everden West Bloomfield MI 440 42 182 36:34 11:48/M 18 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 446 42 184 36:35 11:48/M 19 Christi Lower Midland MI 483 40 189 36:43 11:51/M 20 Donna Newell Ypsilanti MI 1043 42 193 36:58 11:55/M 21 Palmira Shaening Erie MI 455 43 205 37:24 12:04/M 22 Emily Wilson Brighton MI 343 43 244 40:57 13:13/M 23 Mechelle White Farmington MI 1131 41 250 41:29 13:23/M 24 Joleen Diehl Swartz Creek MI 1096 40 283 45:20 14:37/M 25 Jennifer Cox Macomb MI 1028 42 304 47:47 15:25/M 26 Kim Landris Ann Arbor MI 375 42 313 49:19 15:55/M 27 Connie Ledwidge Dexter MI 453 40 314 49:28 15:57/M 28 Holly Clarke Oxford MI 1013 43 315 49:29 15:58/M 29 Denise Phillips Brighton MI 345 42 335 52:55 17:04/M 30 Holly Monschein Charlotte MI 1017 41 354 57:19 18:29/M 31 Amy Lang Warren MI 350 43 355 57:39 18:36/M 32 Kris Campau West Olive MI 1025 41 371 1:06:05 21:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rich Benson Howell MI 472 47 5 21:44 7:01/M 2 Nathan Callaghan Brighton MI 505 45 20 25:18 8:10/M 3 Richard Miech Ann Arbor MI 1082 48 23 25:24 8:12/M 4 Steve Schwartz Saline MI 1033 48 24 25:39 8:16/M 5 Alan MacKey South Lyon MI 1098 49 30 26:10 8:26/M 6 Lance Pacana Stockbridge MI 437 46 34 26:34 8:34/M 7 Steve Lamarra Brighton MI 514 45 41 27:14 8:47/M 8 Richard Hruby Holly MI 1005 49 58 29:03 9:22/M 9 Steve Moberg Ann Arbor MI 1063 47 91 30:47 9:56/M 10 Gregory Hartlein Brighton MI 1088 47 152 34:19 11:04/M 11 Mark Jeffries Brighton MI 408 47 178 36:25 11:45/M 12 Robert Amico Brighton MI 337 46 302 47:28 15:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paula Fomby Ann Arbor MI 401 46 31 26:20 8:30/M 2 Kristin Cesarek Lake Orion MI 1061 47 139 33:13 10:43/M 3 Anne Dodt Gibraltar MI 358 45 146 34:01 10:58/M 4 Debra Mason Holly MI 1019 48 148 34:06 11:00/M 5 Stephanie Balch Battle Creek MI 1108 46 149 34:07 11:00/M 6 Jennifer Howard Whitmore Lake MI 1117 45 162 35:09 11:20/M 7 Lisa Lupini Eaton Rapids MI 1016 45 169 35:53 11:35/M 8 Stacy Zielinski Fenton MI 361 46 171 35:57 11:36/M 9 Susan Dziedzic Milan MI 1144 48 195 37:00 11:56/M 10 Carrie Dygert Brighton MI 533 46 199 37:08 11:59/M 11 Lisa Rotruck Dearborn MI 1037 48 202 37:22 12:03/M 12 Karen S Badyna Brighton MI 354 48 218 38:33 12:26/M 13 Mickey Truxal Howell MI 429 45 232 39:43 12:49/M 14 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 1086 46 234 39:49 12:51/M 15 Carlene Frimer Tecumseh ON 398 48 238 40:10 12:57/M 16 Jenny McEntire Rochester Hills MI 1074 46 246 41:05 13:15/M 17 Catherine Juon Saline MI 1058 45 263 42:53 13:50/M 18 Cassandra Callaghan Brighton MI 506 45 266 43:23 14:00/M 19 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 362 46 271 44:22 14:19/M 20 Lara Kramer-Smith Ann Arbor MI 1139 48 280 44:51 14:28/M 21 Sharen Lee Brighton MI 439 48 287 45:34 14:42/M 22 Rivet Amico Brighton MI 338 47 323 50:45 16:22/M 23 Albretta Files Farmington Hills M 364 47 358 1:00:50 19:37/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeffrey Callard Fenton MI 1078 53 7 22:30 7:15/M 2 Donovan Houser Fremont IN 1111 51 12 23:38 7:37/M 3 David Weismantel East Lansing MI 1152 52 14 24:04 7:46/M 4 Michael Cicotte Westland MI 1045 52 38 27:03 8:44/M 5 Donald Jacot Clio MI 1095 53 47 28:18 9:08/M 6 Brian Richardson Brighton MI 1128 52 67 29:47 9:36/M 7 John Porth Brighton MI 490 50 87 30:34 9:52/M 8 Tim Spink Rochester Hills MI 463 53 153 34:26 11:06/M 9 James Galus Saginaw MI 318 53 173 36:04 11:38/M 10 Scott Reeves South Lyon MI 1149 52 190 36:51 11:53/M 11 William McNeill South Lyon MI 471 53 282 45:13 14:35/M 12 Todd King Livonia MI 349 53 316 49:33 15:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Julia Schnapp Byron Center MI 1024 53 40 27:10 8:46/M 2 Jaime Kiessling Battle Creek MI 1053 50 90 30:43 9:55/M 3 Karen Fritz-Sweet Brighton MI 449 51 97 31:09 10:03/M 4 Laura White Ann Arbor MI 474 53 110 31:45 10:15/M 5 Lynn Domka Brighton MI 1071 50 113 31:52 10:17/M 6 Brenda McGuire South Lyon MI 475 53 133 32:50 10:35/M 7 Sandey Gutenschwager Wyandotte MI 1122 51 134 32:53 10:36/M 8 Sandy Anderson Westland MI 1002 54 186 36:40 11:50/M 9 Judy Ziemann Milford MI 537 54 206 37:25 12:04/M 10 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 407 54 214 38:22 12:23/M 11 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 1159 51 215 38:24 12:23/M 12 Jackie Stout Woodhaven MI 1120 50 227 39:31 12:45/M 13 Diane Petronio Brighton MI 1030 54 245 41:04 13:15/M 14 Vicki Demeuse Howell MI 512 54 247 41:16 13:19/M 15 Shirley Dushane Belleville MI 531 54 259 42:20 13:39/M 16 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 376 54 269 44:11 14:15/M 17 Lynda Heinig Brighton MI 438 54 289 45:35 14:42/M 18 Nancy Lopez Brighton MI 382 50 324 50:46 16:23/M 19 Kim Burke Sterling Heights M 1103 50 326 51:00 16:27/M 20 Lucy Galus Saginaw MI 317 53 327 51:01 16:27/M 21 Barb Reeves South Lyon MI 1150 50 331 51:39 16:40/M 22 Therese Bastien Milan MI 415 51 333 52:54 17:04/M 23 Cheryl Pozek Dearborn MI 372 51 342 53:53 17:23/M 24 Diane Little Lincoln Park MI 321 54 345 54:15 17:30/M 25 Linda Carr Troy MI 1032 54 349 55:05 17:46/M 26 Rayann Moody Burton MI 313 51 353 55:29 17:54/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Steve Mayotte Ann Arbor MI 497 58 25 25:40 8:17/M 2 Jim Gilmore Lakeside MI 396 55 29 26:06 8:25/M 3 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 1109 57 85 30:31 9:51/M 4 Bob Achtermann Bucyrus OH 332 57 88 30:36 9:52/M 5 Robert Jaynes Brighton MI 499 58 96 31:05 10:02/M 6 Rod Smith Brighton MI 532 57 112 31:50 10:16/M 7 Thomas Anderson Westland MI 380 56 170 35:53 11:35/M 8 John Baca South Lyon MI 502 56 196 37:01 11:56/M 9 Keith Jayska Carletoncarleton M 1003 55 197 37:05 11:58/M 10 Chuck Hill Southfield MI 1052 59 236 39:53 12:52/M 11 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 1087 57 237 39:56 12:53/M 12 Charles Graham Brighton MI 529 58 344 54:14 17:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sue Cochrane Howell MI 416 55 45 28:01 9:02/M 2 Sara Atwell Dexter MI 441 57 59 29:08 9:24/M 3 Deborah Diehr Westland MI 328 57 131 32:43 10:33/M 4 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 1004 57 142 33:47 10:54/M 5 Cheryl Duprey Walled Lake MI 464 56 161 35:02 11:18/M 6 Laura Michaels Troy MI 314 57 204 37:23 12:04/M 7 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor MI 1118 56 221 38:46 12:30/M 8 Janet Mayotte Ann Arbor MI 1080 55 223 39:05 12:36/M 9 Kristin Pearce Ann Arbor MI 461 57 224 39:06 12:37/M 10 Karen Morgan Davison MI 500 55 233 39:48 12:50/M 11 Sheryl Gilmore Ann Arbor MI 395 55 262 42:52 13:50/M 12 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 503 56 281 45:07 14:33/M 13 Judy Graham Brighton MI 460 55 288 45:34 14:42/M 14 Diane Stahle Canton MI 374 59 291 45:50 14:47/M 15 Fran Buchko Wyandotte MI 1119 55 292 46:07 14:53/M 16 Karen Houtteman Brighton MI 481 58 296 46:26 14:59/M 17 Kathy Gostomski Howell MI 482 59 301 47:27 15:18/M 18 Kimberly King Livonia MI 348 57 317 49:33 15:59/M 19 Beth Johnson Brighton MI 410 56 321 50:32 16:18/M 20 Cathy Edwards Brighton MI 1110 55 339 53:00 17:06/M 21 Faith Achtermann Bucyrus OH 333 57 364 1:03:53 20:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 1048 61 92 30:49 9:56/M 2 Richard Steinmetz Plymouth MI 316 63 101 31:25 10:08/M 3 William Morrow Ada MI 1113 60 130 32:42 10:33/M 4 Bruce Featherstone Franklin MI 1121 63 191 36:52 11:54/M 5 Tj Sweet Brighton MI 452 64 346 54:15 17:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 1124 60 129 32:41 10:33/M 2 Anita Ollila Kalamazoo MI 1158 62 174 36:04 11:38/M 3 Debbie Keith Waterford MI 1123 60 183 36:34 11:48/M 4 Kathleen Davis Canton MI 413 64 200 37:13 12:00/M 5 Sue Lyons Port Huron MI 1129 61 210 37:54 12:14/M 6 Sheryl Neibert Canton MI 326 62 220 38:41 12:29/M 7 Pamela Brannock Troy MI 315 61 228 39:34 12:46/M 8 Cynthy Hill Southfield MI 377 61 235 39:50 12:51/M 9 Kathi Nelson Ann Arbor MI 327 62 240 40:24 13:02/M 10 Peggy Quick Northville MI 392 64 260 42:21 13:40/M 11 Barbara Zeile Dearborn MI 424 61 272 44:30 14:21/M 12 Patricia Schneider Novi MI 1036 63 328 51:09 16:30/M 13 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 1091 64 337 52:59 17:05/M 14 Kathy Carrico Walled Lake MI 495 64 338 52:59 17:05/M 15 Kathleen Porzsolt Stockbridge MI 421 60 348 54:45 17:40/M 16 Elizabeth Kamar Brighton MI 347 63 362 1:02:56 20:18/M 17 Carol Lefler Bluffton SC 346 64 363 1:02:57 20:18/M 18 Teresa Kober Rochester MI 400 63 365 1:03:53 20:36/M 19 Kay Danforth Clinton Township M 1072 60 375 1:24:42 27:19/M 20 Diane Joslin Pinckney MI 485 60 376 1:25:19 27:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gary Quick Northville MI 391 68 116 32:01 10:20/M 2 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 479 66 251 41:34 13:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Linda McGiness Lake City MI 1112 66 243 40:37 13:06/M 2 Catherine McLogan Dexter MI 306 65 299 47:00 15:10/M 3 Christine Ferris Lansing MI 1047 67 320 50:11 16:11/M 4 Michelle Mutschler Warren MI 353 68 356 58:42 18:56/M 5 Joanne Vink Spring Lake MI 387 68 372 1:06:06 21:19/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ramon Del Busto Bloomfield Hills M 536 70 201 37:22 12:03/M 2 Tim Little Ann Arbor MI 1126 73 343 54:00 17:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Pamela Kiesel Bloomfield Hills M 363 72 270 44:22 14:19/M 2 Maryann Ferns Trenton MI 468 74 347 54:15 17:30/M