Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emily Leipold Oxford MI 216 15 4 20:41.6 6:39/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Adriana Gasperoni Pantaleo Utica MI 124 42 15 22:27.1 7:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Mary Sarcheck Macomb MI 321 0 306 47:31.1 15:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gracie Youngblood Ray MI 418 11 6 21:27.5 6:54/M 2 Kennedy Roskopp Mount Clemens MI 311 12 12 22:11.9 7:08/M 3 Charlotte Yurenka New Baltimore MI 420 8 59 27:25.9 8:49/M 4 Jennifer Read Harrison Township 299 11 74 28:14.9 9:05/M 5 Madison Graham Algonac MI 135 8 101 29:55.8 9:37/M 6 Korrin Brady New Baltimore MI 36 14 131 31:42.9 10:12/M 7 Lilly Greenway Macomb MI 138 12 209 37:37.2 12:06/M 8 Alexis Greenarch Wixom MI 136 13 217 37:56.0 12:12/M 9 Jada Pantaleo 282 12 263 41:21.1 13:18/M 10 Gianna Hagerty Fraser MI 149 9 295 45:34.3 14:39/M 11 Alexa Cristobal Sterling Heights M 76 14 302 46:59.2 15:06/M 12 Amber Kluce Clinton Township M 195 6 330 50:36.9 16:16/M 13 Charlotte Cechovsky Armada MI 65 5 350 54:20.7 17:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Bridgette Sorvala Clinton Township M 349 18 120 30:49.8 9:55/M 2 Brenna Johnson Saint Clair MI 176 17 132 31:57.5 10:16/M 3 Cassidy Capoferri Macomb MI 430 19 148 33:22.8 10:44/M 4 Rachel Hopp Washington MI 168 16 163 34:13.5 11:00/M 5 Michaela Cristobal Sterling Heights 75 15 329 50:36.1 16:16/M 6 Stephanie Shaddock Utica MI 335 18 336 51:37.0 16:36/M 7 Alyssa Osborn Burton MI 278 18 345 52:48.3 16:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dayle Warren Macomb MI 397 24 19 23:00.0 7:24/M 2 Katryna Kirkindall Memphis MI 433 23 46 26:09.4 8:25/M 3 Jenny Sanclemente Sterling Heights M 319 20 99 29:51.1 9:36/M 4 Rachel Eckert Dryden MI 97 22 203 37:20.1 12:00/M 5 Jordan Morgan Roseville 256 23 278 43:55.9 14:07/M 6 Claire Harding Macomb MI 151 24 285 44:44.0 14:23/M 7 Lauren Saam Livonia MI 315 24 318 49:43.8 15:59/M 8 Alexandrea Warner Davison MI 396 22 346 52:49.1 16:59/M 9 Ann Kaniuk Ray MI 178 20 357 55:13.1 17:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 83 26 8 21:45.9 7:00/M 2 Katelyn Nieten Highland Park IL 266 29 51 26:40.4 8:34/M 3 Rosemary Charbeneau Utica MI 66 25 53 26:56.6 8:40/M 4 Samantha Bishop Farmington MI 23 27 72 28:08.2 9:03/M 5 Rachel Hanner Harrison Township 150 29 142 32:55.6 10:35/M 6 Julianna Pelkey St. Clair Shores M 283 25 156 33:41.7 10:50/M 7 Rachel Ortisi Harrison Township 277 29 166 34:30.1 11:06/M 8 Suzy Schumacher Berkley MI 331 29 170 34:34.5 11:07/M 9 Lindsey Lowe Clinton Township M 221 28 222 38:27.2 12:22/M 10 Shelby Metz Armada MI 246 25 250 40:25.9 13:00/M 11 Caitlin Wood Mount Clemens MI 413 29 251 40:36.8 13:03/M 12 Angela Theobald Romeo MI 432 25 362 55:43.5 17:55/M 13 Alex Dupuis Southfield MI 94 27 374 59:39.4 19:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sarah Jennings Ferndale MI 172 30 29 23:51.4 7:40/M 2 Carmen Baker Imlay City MI 12 34 45 26:07.6 8:24/M 3 Amanda Castro New Baltimore MI 63 31 61 27:26.9 8:49/M 4 Brianne Hoffman Fraser MI 164 33 110 30:29.0 9:48/M 5 Erica Snyder Royal Oak 345 31 119 30:49.3 9:55/M 6 Angela Dettloff Sterling Heights M 87 30 129 31:20.6 10:05/M 7 Jennifer Gregory Warren MI 141 32 135 32:27.1 10:26/M 8 Lisa McClelland Clinton Township M 238 33 150 33:29.7 10:46/M 9 Jennifer Fiebelkorn Lake Orion MI 459 32 168 34:31.7 11:06/M 10 Bekah Martin Royal Oak MI 231 31 173 34:38.9 11:08/M 11 Ashley Truan Wixom MI 381 34 216 37:55.5 12:12/M 12 Jamie Crooker Harrison Township 77 30 242 39:44.1 12:47/M 13 Krista Gilmore Waterford 457 34 265 41:31.9 13:21/M 14 Marie Fontana Harrison Township 110 34 305 47:22.2 15:14/M 15 Mandy Frye Plymouth MI 120 31 317 49:35.9 15:57/M 16 Alexis Beadles Warren MI 439 34 334 51:28.0 16:33/M 17 Natalie Beadles Warren MI 438 32 335 51:28.6 16:33/M 18 Christina Tabaczynski Clinton Township M 368 30 371 57:41.9 18:33/M 19 Erin Burchill Royal Oak MI 49 34 379 1:02:46.7 20:11/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelli Roddy Oxford MI 308 38 30 23:55.3 7:41/M 2 Karen Kohler Rochester Hills MI 197 36 64 27:40.5 8:54/M 3 Katie Stenger Troy MI 358 37 92 29:20.0 9:26/M 4 Morgan Stubbings Eastpointe 364 35 94 29:28.6 9:28/M 5 Rebecca Schultz Macomb MI 328 38 97 29:45.8 9:34/M 6 Crystal Payne Sterling Heights M 435 38 106 30:19.2 9:45/M 7 Anna Cimochowska Sterling Heights M 69 36 109 30:29.0 9:48/M 8 Kelly Elliott Utica MI 100 39 111 30:29.7 9:48/M 9 Kirsten Brand Nashville TN 39 37 112 30:30.1 9:48/M 10 Kellie Wieczorkowski Macomb 403 36 155 33:40.0 10:50/M 11 Jennifer Ann Macomb MI 8 39 167 34:31.6 11:06/M 12 Andrea Kal Roseville MI 177 39 176 35:00.0 11:15/M 13 Lana Tofilovski Macomb MI 378 38 183 35:26.3 11:24/M 14 Stephanie Gregory St. Clair Shores M 140 35 195 36:13.4 11:39/M 15 Jennifer Ottinger Macomb MI 280 39 207 37:32.4 12:04/M 16 Christine Finnigan Mount Clemens MI 108 37 226 38:33.5 12:24/M 17 Paullette Harris New Haven MI 152 36 234 39:11.6 12:36/M 18 Jennifer Spicer White Lake MI 352 39 240 39:38.7 12:45/M 19 Pam Pigloski Saint Clair Shores 288 38 246 40:01.0 12:52/M 20 Sarah Waring Fraser MI 395 35 254 40:43.2 13:06/M 21 Sarah Lueck White Lake MI 222 37 257 40:56.7 13:10/M 22 Kerri Larkin Madison Heights MI 211 39 258 41:04.1 13:12/M 23 Katie Leib Sterling Heights M 214 37 259 41:05.1 13:13/M 24 Andrea Arnold Troy MI 9 36 281 44:11.0 14:12/M 25 Zina Bachuwa Grand Blanc MI 445 37 286 44:44.4 14:23/M 26 Jessica Lapp Farmington MI 210 39 308 48:45.7 15:41/M 27 Jennifer Goclik Rochester MI 131 39 320 49:49.2 16:01/M 28 Jill Alberty Clinton Township 2 39 333 51:04.5 16:25/M 29 Corrine Collin New Hudson MI 71 37 341 51:44.9 16:38/M 30 Paula Williams Ypsilanti MI 407 39 342 51:54.3 16:41/M 31 Stephanie Cechovsky Armada MI 64 35 351 54:30.0 17:31/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marisa Massaria Utica 234 44 25 23:32.1 7:34/M 2 Liz Neun Berkley MI 265 40 52 26:47.7 8:37/M 3 Natalie Kline Harrison Township 191 41 82 28:47.5 9:15/M 4 Louchrisa Smith Washington MI 343 42 118 30:44.7 9:53/M 5 Lynn Burnett Clinton Township M 52 44 122 30:52.6 9:55/M 6 Melody Read Harrison Township 298 44 127 31:14.2 10:03/M 7 Jodi Daniels Macomb 81 42 145 33:12.4 10:41/M 8 Nicole Wroblewski Utica MI 436 41 158 33:52.1 10:53/M 9 Jen Stewart Clinton Township M 456 40 160 34:05.0 10:58/M 10 Brandy Frandle Macomb MI 115 42 177 35:01.1 11:16/M 11 Barb Eskuri Roseville 102 44 179 35:01.5 11:16/M 12 Michelle Tofilovski Shelby Twp. MI 377 43 184 35:27.2 11:24/M 13 Liz Nodarse-Volpe Clinton Township M 267 44 188 35:48.0 11:31/M 14 Wendy Griffin Fair Haven MI 142 43 220 38:20.6 12:20/M 15 Mara Reinstein Farmington MI 302 42 229 38:55.5 12:31/M 16 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shores 437 41 239 39:38.6 12:45/M 17 Julie Stahl Grosse Pointe MI 427 42 245 39:53.3 12:49/M 18 Brandie Younce Royal Oak MI 417 40 267 41:38.8 13:23/M 19 Kimberly Caparo Chesterfield Twp 57 41 274 42:50.8 13:46/M 20 Andrea Pilatowski Harper Woods MI 426 42 282 44:14.7 14:13/M 21 Sherri Klimas Warren MI 190 44 296 45:41.0 14:41/M 22 Angela Sontag North Street MI 347 41 340 51:44.8 16:38/M 23 Lisa Sinclair Middleville MI 341 42 343 52:03.1 16:44/M 24 Lisa Kluce Clinton Township M 194 40 359 55:30.1 17:51/M 25 Kim Hernandez Macomb MI 160 44 363 55:55.0 17:59/M 26 Teresa Andrzejewski Warren MI 7 41 373 58:23.5 18:46/M 27 Audrey Aho Center Line MI 1 43 389 1:07:46.5 21:47/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Christee Sykes Belleville MI 366 45 50 26:32.9 8:32/M 2 Jamie Markiewicz Armada MI 228 47 57 27:04.2 8:42/M 3 Rudy Kumar Troy MI 464 45 70 28:02.5 9:01/M 4 Pamela Tobiczyk Washington MI 376 47 75 28:14.9 9:05/M 5 Stephanie Balch Battle Creek MI 13 47 77 28:19.2 9:06/M 6 Tracie Felker Rockwood MI 460 46 84 28:50.5 9:16/M 7 Shelley Bjorkstrand Sterling Heights 25 46 90 29:16.5 9:25/M 8 Lynne Kovach Novi 200 49 91 29:19.0 9:26/M 9 Reesa Mason Washington MI 233 47 103 30:09.7 9:42/M 10 Michele Debski St. Clair Shores M 85 49 107 30:20.4 9:45/M 11 Catherine Kosmala Fort Gratiot 198 46 117 30:40.3 9:52/M 12 Michelle White Chesterfield MI 402 49 124 31:01.1 9:58/M 13 Deborah MacIolek Macomb 223 48 130 31:34.6 10:09/M 14 Theresa MacEk Livonia MI 443 47 137 32:30.5 10:27/M 15 Jeanette Menig Macomb MI 243 46 149 33:23.6 10:44/M 16 Diana Pajewski Harrison Twp 281 46 189 35:49.0 11:31/M 17 Tammie Teall Clinton Township M 371 45 190 35:53.0 11:32/M 18 Heather Wild Troy MI 404 46 194 36:07.5 11:37/M 19 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 399 48 196 36:17.7 11:40/M 20 Ann Marie Cassey Clinton Township M 61 48 212 37:52.6 12:11/M 21 Misty Tennant Grand Blanc MI 372 48 213 37:54.3 12:11/M 22 Kim Mozar Utica MI 261 49 228 38:55.4 12:31/M 23 Kathy Edwards Walled Lake MI 98 49 230 38:55.8 12:31/M 24 Constance Koch Harrison Township 196 46 236 39:15.7 12:37/M 25 Dawn Graham Algonac MI 134 46 243 39:44.8 12:47/M 26 Beth Felicelli Holland MI 106 45 253 40:43.1 13:06/M 27 Andrea Weiss Macomb MI 401 45 255 40:43.9 13:06/M 28 Ninetta Vieceli Rochester Hills MI 391 48 268 41:50.9 13:27/M 29 Lisa Lavack 213 48 275 43:03.1 13:51/M 30 Christine Sarbinowski Warren MI 320 47 277 43:51.3 14:06/M 31 Susan Dancer Sumner MI 79 49 284 44:36.9 14:20/M 32 Janet Gibson Clinton Township M 129 49 292 45:26.9 14:37/M 33 Helen Johnson Roseville MI 174 49 297 45:42.7 14:42/M 34 Lisa Winden New Baltimore MI 409 45 298 45:42.9 14:42/M 35 Dawn Lemerand La Salle 217 48 300 45:59.1 14:47/M 36 Gina Carmack Clinton Township M 58 48 301 46:39.8 15:00/M 37 Beth Cristobal Sterling Heights 74 46 328 50:35.5 16:16/M 38 Barb Shaddock Shelby Twp. 334 49 338 51:37.8 16:36/M 39 Suzanne Van Oppens Saint Clair Shores 387 45 347 54:05.2 17:23/M 40 Megan Moore Roseville MI 251 48 366 57:04.4 18:21/M 41 Lisa Trombley Clinton Township M 380 48 375 1:01:53.3 19:54/M 42 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 188 48 377 1:02:43.7 20:10/M 43 Sara Martin Holly 230 48 388 1:07:27.7 21:41/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Becky Boyd Rochester MI 35 52 40 25:42.0 8:16/M 2 Susan Dupont Harrison Tep MI 93 54 81 28:46.9 9:15/M 3 Kim Demetrakeas Macomb MI 86 50 85 29:04.8 9:21/M 4 Lisa Czarnecki Chesterfield MI 78 50 89 29:15.5 9:24/M 5 Julie Krumholz Roseville MI 203 53 96 29:43.9 9:33/M 6 Dee Gudenau St. Clair Shores M 143 54 139 32:36.3 10:29/M 7 Karen Kostick Leonard MI 199 52 143 32:57.0 10:36/M 8 Arlene Boelstler Clinton Township M 28 52 147 33:16.5 10:42/M 9 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 393 53 151 33:31.9 10:47/M 10 Anita Robinson Rochester MI 307 54 154 33:37.6 10:49/M 11 Susan McCaslin Clinton Township M 237 50 185 35:28.8 11:24/M 12 Lori Burleson Ferndale 51 53 192 36:04.4 11:36/M 13 Donna Mleczko Clinton Township M 250 50 204 37:26.0 12:02/M 14 Jill Hedtler Lake Orion MI 156 52 206 37:32.1 12:04/M 15 Laura Render Mount Clemens MI 455 54 214 37:55.2 12:12/M 16 Dawn Tack Farmington MI 369 52 224 38:31.0 12:23/M 17 Maria Teno Warren 374 53 227 38:48.1 12:29/M 18 Nancy Vanslembrouck Macomb MI 390 52 233 38:58.1 12:32/M 19 Patricia Fuller Clarkston MI 446 50 241 39:40.2 12:45/M 20 Laura Kuhn New Haven MI 205 54 244 39:49.3 12:48/M 21 Wendy Reynolds New Baltimore MI 305 53 247 40:13.5 12:56/M 22 Ellison Specht Harrison Township 351 54 252 40:39.9 13:04/M 23 Brenda Begley Highland MI 18 54 266 41:33.6 13:22/M 24 Laura Scott New Baltimore MI 333 53 271 42:16.6 13:35/M 25 Anita Morgan Roseville 254 53 279 43:57.2 14:08/M 26 Julie Garstecki Macomb MI 123 53 288 44:59.0 14:28/M 27 Renee Bleakley Macomb MI 26 53 289 45:02.4 14:29/M 28 Kim Polin Rochester MI 291 50 299 45:43.3 14:42/M 29 Michele Zerafa Roseville MI 422 51 313 49:15.6 15:50/M 30 Janine Hentrich St. Clair Shores 159 51 314 49:23.3 15:53/M 31 Laura Treanor Marysville MI 379 54 315 49:24.4 15:53/M 32 Christine Shaddock Utica MI 336 51 339 51:38.3 16:36/M 33 Terri Brown Clinton Township 44 53 349 54:19.3 17:28/M 34 Mary Beth Braithwaite Mount Clemens MI 37 52 352 54:38.3 17:34/M 35 Wendy Dezenski Macomb MI 89 51 353 54:40.2 17:35/M 36 Wendy Duynslager Mount Clemens MI 96 53 354 54:46.0 17:37/M 37 Sharilyn Kaniuk Ray MI 179 54 358 55:16.7 17:46/M 38 Lynn Foster New Baltimore MI 113 51 367 57:08.9 18:22/M 39 Penny Schulwitz Macomb 329 51 378 1:02:43.9 20:10/M 40 Barbara Shock Highland 339 54 380 1:03:13.0 20:20/M 41 Marlo May Pontiac MI 236 50 382 1:03:25.8 20:23/M 42 Shirley Maniaci Macomb MI 226 53 387 1:06:03.6 21:14/M 43 Kris Davis Saint Clair Shores 84 50 393 1:08:36.2 22:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dianne Jeppson Rochester MI 173 58 126 31:12.2 10:02/M 2 Annette Kinner Almont MI 187 56 136 32:27.4 10:26/M 3 Laurie Janick St Heights MI 171 56 153 33:37.2 10:49/M 4 Debbie Mitchell Charter Township Of 249 58 161 34:06.3 10:58/M 5 Cathy Bever Alma MI 22 55 186 35:33.9 11:26/M 6 Sheila Gwizdak Macomb MI 144 58 201 36:57.8 11:53/M 7 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 365 56 235 39:12.5 12:36/M 8 Barbara Bosel New Baltimore MI 32 57 237 39:24.6 12:40/M 9 Lori Porter New Baltimore MI 292 56 256 40:52.3 13:08/M 10 Karen Morgan Davison MI 253 57 262 41:20.2 13:17/M 11 Lori Hemingway Livonia 157 57 273 42:50.1 13:46/M 12 Edie Valentine Southfield MI 384 56 283 44:25.9 14:17/M 13 Karen Hagerty Fraser 148 59 294 45:34.0 14:39/M 14 Laura Gregory Dearborn Heights 139 56 307 47:33.8 15:17/M 15 Iris Lane Macomb MI 207 56 316 49:25.0 15:53/M 16 Cecelia Saam Livonia MI 314 58 319 49:44.8 15:59/M 17 Vicki Plowman Sterling Heights M 448 58 325 50:19.7 16:11/M 18 Susan Oshnock St. Clair Shores M 279 58 337 51:37.5 16:36/M 19 Susan Tschirhart New Baltimore MI 382 57 356 55:01.9 17:41/M 20 Karen Stachkunis Lenox 354 57 360 55:36.1 17:53/M 21 Tammy Marcoux St Clair Shores 227 58 361 55:38.8 17:53/M 22 Jenny L. Racette Macomb MI 294 58 364 56:03.7 18:01/M 23 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 229 55 365 57:01.0 18:20/M 24 Alexis Metdepenningen Highland 245 56 381 1:03:14.1 20:20/M 25 Terri Alore Highland 5 55 384 1:05:24.9 21:02/M 26 Kris Feliciano Saint Clair Shores 107 58 386 1:05:49.1 21:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 447 61 41 25:49.9 8:18/M 2 Robin Shaffer 450 61 43 25:59.5 8:21/M 3 Sharon Boschert Bloomfield Hills M 31 61 133 32:01.1 10:18/M 4 Robin Stec Caro MI 356 63 144 33:03.5 10:38/M 5 Nancy Nordlie Royal Oak MI 268 64 182 35:25.6 11:23/M 6 Betty Langell Harrison Township 208 60 200 36:52.3 11:51/M 7 Marie Ellis Washington MI 101 61 238 39:33.3 12:43/M 8 Lyn Kendall Grosse Ile MI 182 61 287 44:53.2 14:26/M 9 Jackie Sage-Phillips Harrison Township 316 61 290 45:05.9 14:30/M 10 Kay Danforth Clinton Township M 80 61 309 48:55.2 15:44/M 11 Beth Northman Mount Clemens MI 269 60 312 49:02.9 15:46/M 12 Jeanne Smith Macomb MI 344 60 324 50:08.7 16:07/M 13 Elaine Taiariol Warren MI 370 60 332 50:44.8 16:19/M 14 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 20 60 355 55:01.2 17:41/M 15 Ginny Bloxsom Roseville MI 27 63 370 57:30.3 18:29/M 16 Sandi Galonska Saginaw MI 122 60 391 1:08:23.9 21:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Susan Sonye Rochester Hills MI 348 67 128 31:18.3 10:04/M 2 Mary Ann Balon Washington MI 15 69 164 34:14.4 11:00/M 3 Nancy Woodall Harrison Township 414 67 165 34:23.8 11:03/M 4 Carolyn Kator Sterling Heights M 180 65 175 34:43.2 11:10/M 5 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 424 68 202 37:15.3 11:59/M 6 Bonnie Moroni Clinton Township M 258 66 225 38:32.9 12:23/M 7 Linda Hohf New Baltimore MI 165 66 344 52:17.3 16:49/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 92 71 208 37:33.3 12:04/M 2 Gail Starzynski Eastpointe MI 355 70 248 40:16.0 12:57/M 3 Marsha Cooper Grosse Pointe MI 73 70 276 43:19.7 13:56/M 4 Mary Nassar Sterling Heights M 264 70 323 50:08.1 16:07/M 5 Judith Moore Mount Clemens MI 252 72 376 1:01:56.1 19:55/M 6 Jean George Saginaw MI 126 74 390 1:08:23.7 21:59/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rita Borders Sterling Heights M 29 84 368 57:11.3 18:23/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Warren Macomb MI 398 25 1 19:04.8 6:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Curt Bachus Akron OH 11 52 3 19:33.8 6:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gordon Frandle Macomb MI 117 14 20 23:03.2 7:25/M 2 Gavin Frandle Macomb MI 118 10 39 25:41.1 8:15/M 3 Max Read Harrison Township 300 13 141 32:55.6 10:35/M 4 Bishoy Fanous Troy MI 440 6 197 36:40.1 11:47/M 5 Collin Pigloski Saint Clair Shores 289 11 199 36:45.4 11:49/M 6 Brett Mifflin Macomb MI 248 14 219 38:13.5 12:17/M 7 Ryan Reinstein Farmington MI 303 10 231 38:56.9 12:31/M 8 Jacob Hernandez Macomb MI 162 13 260 41:19.2 13:17/M 9 Joshua Hernandez Macomb MI 161 8 261 41:20.0 13:17/M 10 Nehemiah Harris New Haven MI 154 8 322 49:52.9 16:02/M 11 Kenny Woerlein Clinton Township M 410 9 326 50:27.1 16:13/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Andrew Merrifield Macomb MI 244 16 5 20:54.1 6:43/M 2 Shawn Hagadorn Clinton Township M 147 19 17 22:51.7 7:21/M 3 Phillip Licavoli Saint Clair Shores 218 18 34 24:52.5 8:00/M 4 Chris Federlein Saint Clair Shores 104 18 47 26:15.0 8:26/M 5 Kyle Bray Mount Clemens MI 40 16 78 28:22.4 9:07/M 6 Jacob Federlein Saint Clair Shores 105 19 87 29:10.5 9:23/M 7 Vaughn Slusher Fort Gratiot MI 342 16 115 30:34.0 9:50/M 8 Riley Wolfbauer Saint Clair Shores 412 19 162 34:11.8 10:59/M 9 Jack Braithwaite Mount Clemens MI 38 16 210 37:48.7 12:09/M 10 Takoda Tennant Grand Blanc MI 373 17 215 37:55.3 12:12/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jason Teno Warren MI 375 24 11 22:01.1 7:05/M 2 Tyler Friedle Fort Gratiot MI 119 22 16 22:30.7 7:14/M 3 Nick Morris Clinton Township M 259 24 223 38:27.4 12:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Karl Nagengast Royal Oak MI 263 27 21 23:05.5 7:25/M 2 Adam Worthy Mount Clemens MI 416 28 32 24:38.2 7:55/M 3 Elpidio Sancen Dearborn MI 317 28 62 27:35.3 8:52/M 4 Jaimeson Bishop Farmington MI 24 27 71 28:04.7 9:01/M 5 Jesus Sancen Detroit MI 318 28 102 29:57.7 9:38/M 6 Nicholas Metiva Freeland MI 453 27 113 30:30.2 9:48/M 7 Corey McCoy 239 29 157 33:42.8 10:50/M 8 Marc Perpignon Roseville MI 286 27 174 34:40.8 11:09/M 9 Joshua Allor Fair Haven MI 3 25 291 45:09.3 14:31/M 10 Mac Kennedy Manchester MI 183 28 369 57:15.9 18:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ryan Ploch Grand Blanc MI 290 31 24 23:28.5 7:33/M 2 Nick Woodle Ferndale MI 415 31 56 27:03.3 8:42/M 3 Brandon Gora New Baltimore MI 133 30 68 27:52.5 8:58/M 4 Rob Weber Saint Clair Shores 400 31 114 30:33.7 9:49/M 5 Philip Carpenter St. Clair Shores M 59 30 123 30:53.4 9:56/M 6 James Cieslinski Fraser MI 68 34 178 35:01.4 11:16/M 7 Matthew Fontana Harrison Township 111 32 191 36:03.2 11:35/M 8 Jeff Northman Mount Clemens MI 271 32 310 49:00.4 15:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Rick Straughen Rochester Hills MI 362 37 2 19:27.2 6:15/M 2 Jeff Liebzeit Eastpointe MI 219 36 9 21:51.1 7:02/M 3 Travis Kelly Clinton Township M 181 38 23 23:21.1 7:30/M 4 Jason Kiesgen Warren MI 185 37 31 24:24.1 7:51/M 5 Kevin Schornack New Baltimore MI 325 37 55 27:00.6 8:41/M 6 Benjamin Dettmar Royal Oak MI 88 39 104 30:14.3 9:43/M 7 Ebram Fanous Troy MI 441 39 198 36:40.9 11:47/M 8 Adam Stracenrider Port Huron MI 361 37 221 38:25.8 12:21/M 9 Brian Northman Mount Clemens MI 270 35 311 49:01.5 15:46/M 10 Lon Harris New Haven MI 153 36 321 49:51.5 16:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jerry Buffington Clawson MI 47 42 14 22:15.2 7:09/M 2 Steve Davenport East China MI 82 40 18 22:57.0 7:23/M 3 David Durfee New Baltimore MI 95 42 27 23:40.8 7:37/M 4 Victor Stockton Rochester MI 360 40 28 23:49.2 7:39/M 5 Matthew Yurenka New Baltimore MI 419 41 60 27:26.2 8:49/M 6 Aaron Mullins Sterling Heights M 262 43 83 28:50.3 9:16/M 7 Edmond Perry Detroit MI 287 44 88 29:12.7 9:23/M 8 Greg Mazurak Rochester MI 442 43 152 33:33.1 10:47/M 9 Jason Frandle Brighton MI 116 42 180 35:05.7 11:17/M 10 Jim Buza Warren MI 55 44 264 41:22.8 13:18/M 11 Jason Kluce Clinton Township M 193 40 327 50:34.8 16:16/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Franklin Hasiak, Jr. Rochester Hills MI 155 45 49 26:24.7 8:29/M 2 Bernie Burnett Clinton Twp 53 45 65 27:43.7 8:55/M 3 Alan Fletemier Macomb MI 109 48 66 27:46.8 8:56/M 4 Jeffrey Sykes Belleville MI 367 47 79 28:22.7 9:07/M 5 Douglas Hagadorn Clinton Township M 146 47 80 28:45.3 9:15/M 6 Darin Horton Waterford MI 169 49 86 29:04.8 9:21/M 7 Matthew Walker Garden City MI 392 47 95 29:40.7 9:32/M 8 Clark Rhoades La Salle 306 46 125 31:05.6 10:00/M 9 Larry Pulford Warren MI 293 47 134 32:08.8 10:20/M 10 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 463 47 172 34:36.3 11:08/M 11 Randy Mason Rochester MI 232 47 181 35:14.9 11:20/M 12 Ed Sawicki Plymouth MI 444 45 187 35:37.7 11:27/M 13 Jason Cassey Clinton Township M 60 48 211 37:48.7 12:09/M 14 David Lanier Canton MI 209 46 218 38:05.8 12:15/M 15 Robert Read Harrison Township 297 46 293 45:28.6 14:37/M 16 Brian Brdak New Baltimore MI 41 49 385 1:05:49.1 21:10/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Timothy Babinski Sterling Heights M 10 54 7 21:42.9 6:59/M 2 Michael Logghe Brighton MI 220 54 26 23:38.4 7:36/M 3 Tim Bolle Clinton Township M 458 50 33 24:43.6 7:57/M 4 Ken Render Mount Clemens MI 454 53 35 25:16.0 8:07/M 5 Marty Klingert Shelby Twp. 192 54 36 25:18.7 8:08/M 6 Anthony Micale Macomb MI 247 54 38 25:33.4 8:13/M 7 Donald Jacot Clio MI 451 54 44 26:05.6 8:23/M 8 Mark Reynolds New Baltimore MI 304 54 54 26:58.7 8:40/M 9 Mike Federlein St Clair Shores 103 50 63 27:38.6 8:53/M 10 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 425 54 67 27:49.2 8:57/M 11 Mark Heaton Rochester Hills MI 462 51 76 28:15.3 9:05/M 12 Gary Hopp Washington MI 167 51 116 30:35.2 9:50/M 13 Mark Stedman 357 54 146 33:14.9 10:41/M 14 Dave Greenway Macomb MI 137 50 171 34:35.4 11:07/M 15 Dave Wild Troy MI 405 52 193 36:07.0 11:37/M 16 Bill Vanslembrouck Macomb MI 389 52 232 38:57.3 12:31/M 17 John Morgan Milford MI 255 51 280 43:58.0 14:08/M 18 Paul Strickland Sterling Heights M 363 53 304 47:09.6 15:10/M 19 Richard Buboltz Saint Clair Shores 45 53 392 1:08:35.0 22:03/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Gerald Schimelfening Sterling Heights M 324 55 10 21:54.9 7:03/M 2 Captain America Royal Oak MI 6 56 22 23:08.8 7:26/M 3 Vijay George Wixom MI 125 58 37 25:23.0 8:10/M 4 Dan Leib Clinton Township M 215 56 58 27:09.1 8:44/M 5 Dean Krumholz Roseville MI 202 59 98 29:46.0 9:34/M 6 Thomas Magnes Macomb MI 224 55 105 30:16.1 9:44/M 7 Michael Dineen Lexington MI 90 56 108 30:20.7 9:45/M 8 Jery Huyghe Washington MI 170 58 159 33:58.1 10:55/M 9 Brian Begley Utica MI 461 59 249 40:19.9 12:58/M 10 Daniel Maurer Warren 235 58 348 54:16.7 17:27/M 11 Rich Alore Highland 4 58 383 1:05:24.9 21:02/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Joseph Lasher Kimball 212 61 13 22:11.9 7:08/M 2 Steve Spalding Roseville MI 350 62 42 25:56.3 8:20/M 3 Jim Spruytte Richmond MI 353 62 48 26:23.7 8:29/M 4 Thomas Click Saint Clair MI 70 60 69 28:00.5 9:00/M 5 Leonard Constantine New Baltimore MI 72 64 93 29:25.0 9:28/M 6 John Kinch Armada MI 186 61 121 30:52.4 9:55/M 7 Glen Wold Jr Clinton Township M 411 61 270 42:06.2 13:32/M 8 Thomas Beattie Clinton Township M 17 64 303 46:59.6 15:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tony Chevalier Riley MI 67 65 73 28:10.5 9:03/M 2 Stephen Gaarenstroom Warren MI 121 67 100 29:53.2 9:37/M 3 Dale Chinneck Clinton Township M 452 67 138 32:35.6 10:29/M 4 Daniel Balon Washington MI 14 68 140 32:45.6 10:32/M 5 Jerry Klein Macomb MI 434 66 205 37:30.7 12:03/M 6 Chuck Koerber Warren MI 449 67 272 42:16.9 13:35/M 7 Bert Walters Warren MI 394 65 372 58:23.4 18:46/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 204 74 169 34:32.5 11:06/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 158 85 269 42:06.1 13:32/M 2 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 359 83 331 50:39.4 16:17/M