5k run Men: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5k run Women: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5K Walk Men: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5K Walk Women: 0-13 14-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Cambree Torma Unionville MI 961 12 9 24:40.5 7:57/M 2 Camry Stringer Palms MI 2622 12 40 36:15.0 11:42/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Emma Case Kinde MI 2512 14 15 26:48.7 8:39/M 2 Laken Chapin Owendale MI 653 17 36 34:46.4 11:13/M 3 Anna Trhlikova Bad Axe MI 1946 18 42 37:01.7 11:56/M 4 Casey Baranski Port Austin MI 2502 16 45 37:15.5 12:01/M 5 Lucia Butragueno Bad Axe MI 1947 15 69 57:10.9 18:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Monica Babcock West Bloomfield MI 957 24 7 23:30.3 7:35/M 2 Daisy Dull Clawson MI 2525 26 20 28:56.5 9:20/M 3 Hayley Shantz Cass City MI 2616 26 22 29:20.6 9:28/M 4 Laura Karlen Mason MI 966 24 28 32:04.3 10:21/M 5 Jacklyn Holzwart Bad Axe MI 2547 27 37 35:32.0 11:28/M 6 Mikaela Leavine Port Austin MI 2577 21 55 40:17.8 13:00/M 7 Sarah Cleland Ubly MI 2514 29 56 40:18.0 13:00/M 8 Julie Kennedy Almont MI 2557 29 58 42:08.2 13:35/M 9 Marissa Fruytier Harbor Beach MI 880 27 64 54:58.5 17:44/M 10 Megan Hoff Deckerville MI 2546 27 68 56:55.4 18:22/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Amber Goebel Unionville MI 2535 39 14 26:07.6 8:25/M 2 Amanda Gusa Bad Axe MI 2537 37 23 29:48.7 9:37/M 3 Rebecca Howard Bad Axe MI 2554 38 27 32:01.8 10:20/M 4 Ashley Kennedy Bad Axe MI 2556 32 35 33:23.2 10:46/M 5 Stacy Ramsey Harbor Beach MI 2600 35 38 35:51.1 11:34/M 6 Michelle Mayes Kinde MI 2585 31 43 37:08.9 11:59/M 7 Leanne Shilakows Caseville MI 883 33 46 37:28.7 12:05/M 8 Amber Rice Bad Axe MI 2602 37 54 40:00.6 12:54/M 9 Tawn Schumacher Snover MI 2615 34 61 45:42.5 14:45/M 10 Sarah Fraley Deckerville MI 2532 30 62 45:42.9 14:45/M 11 Abigail Rochefort Bad Axe MI 952 33 63 51:41.8 16:40/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Dorice Torma Unionville MI 959 47 13 25:59.4 8:23/M 2 Stephanie Burack Owendale MI 2509 40 24 30:01.0 9:41/M 3 Jenny Emming Harbor Beach MI 2527 44 25 30:22.9 9:48/M 4 Vanessa Lasceski Port Austin MI 2575 40 41 36:25.2 11:45/M 5 Andrea Bresky Bad Axe MI 2507 40 47 37:30.3 12:06/M 6 Angela Stringer Palms MI 2621 40 57 40:30.8 13:04/M 7 Karla Hartz Caseville MI 2541 47 65 55:47.6 18:00/M 8 Rhonda Chapin Owendale MI 669 47 67 56:03.1 18:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Janice McNamara Macomb MI 2588 58 70 57:20.9 18:30/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paulette Mancuso Pigeon MI 2578 63 32 32:57.6 10:38/M 2 Cheryl Bresky Elkton MI 2508 60 51 38:55.8 12:33/M 3 Kay Bryolat Ubly MI 947 60 52 39:05.2 12:36/M 4 Betty Kelava Port Austin MI 624 71 53 39:51.5 12:51/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Blake Darnell Bad Axe MI 2519 11 16 26:53.9 8:40/M 2 Tyreke Essenmacher Bad Axe MI 2531 10 19 28:51.7 9:18/M 3 Parker Essenmacher Bad Axe MI 1856 7 48 37:39.7 12:09/M 4 Mason Ramsey Harbor Beach MI 2599 11 60 45:39.3 14:44/M 5 Ben Hartz Caseville MI 2540 11 66 55:48.6 18:00/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ethan Kent Kinde MI 2559 17 1 18:55.9 6:06/M 2 Erik Kent Kinde MI 2558 14 3 20:39.8 6:40/M 3 Wyatt Humphrey-Phillips Bad Axe MI 951 18 33 33:01.5 10:39/M 4 Nathan Geiger Elkton MI 1945 14 50 38:40.6 12:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Sawyer Messing Minden City MI 2590 22 11 25:03.2 8:05/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Garrett Jurges Ubly MI 2555 36 2 19:11.0 6:11/M 2 John Fennessy Bad Axe MI 652 32 4 22:10.2 7:09/M 3 Zac Eskau Bad Axe MI 956 39 8 23:56.1 7:43/M 4 Michael Klosowski Pigeon MI 2562 38 10 24:58.0 8:03/M 5 Garret Mausolf Bad Axe MI 2583 33 17 27:29.5 8:52/M 6 Barry Essenmacher Bad Axe MI 2528 35 18 28:42.2 9:15/M 7 Anthony Howard Bad Axe MI 2552 39 31 32:54.4 10:37/M 8 Eric Mayes Kinde MI 2584 30 44 37:09.0 11:59/M 9 Brian Essenmacher Bad Axe MI 1943 38 49 37:41.3 12:09/M 10 Michael Hope Palms MI 2548 32 59 42:09.6 13:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeff Bismack Bad Axe MI 927 43 5 22:12.7 7:10/M 2 Scott Ranquist Bad Axe MI 2601 44 34 33:12.8 10:43/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 T L Bushey Caseville MI 1949 55 6 22:15.8 7:11/M 2 Wally Humphrey-Phillips Bad Axe MI 948 55 12 25:19.6 8:10/M 3 Mark Dull Birmingham MI 2526 56 21 28:56.9 9:20/M 4 Brian Dillon Ubly MI 2524 53 26 31:31.2 10:10/M 5 Rob Muntz Bad Axe MI 2593 52 30 32:39.0 10:32/M 6 Mark Chapin Owendale MI 2513 51 39 35:56.2 11:35/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 John Karlen Mason MI 965 66 29 32:05.0 10:21/M
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Marquel Essenmacher Bad Axe MI 2529 8 7 42:55.3 13:48/M 2 Vincent Kuntze Bad Axe MI 2570 13 20 45:24.5 14:36/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Kelsey Hill Bad Axe MI 2545 17 8 43:02.8 13:50/M 2 Leah Stringer Minden City MI 2625 14 9 43:11.2 13:53/M 3 Casey Marz Ubly MI 2579 18 68 56:38.4 18:13/M 4 Erin Shearer Gladwin MI 2617 18 72 56:55.2 18:18/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Chelsea Rieger Grand Blanc MI 2603 28 15 43:56.6 14:08/M 2 Brieann Wolfe Bad Axe MI 2631 20 22 46:25.3 14:55/M 3 Marygrace Munro Bad Axe MI 2592 25 35 48:27.9 15:35/M 4 Lisa Sprague Ubly MI 2620 28 43 50:02.5 16:05/M 5 Kaitlyn Kociba Bad Axe MI 2563 21 52 52:38.3 16:55/M 6 Desarae Langley Bad Axe MI 2573 23 58 54:08.5 17:24/M 7 Katie Schweitzer Pigeon MI 644 22 62 55:02.6 17:42/M 8 Katie Holzwart Elkton MI 645 23 63 55:03.5 17:42/M 9 Shanae Woolner Bad Axe MI 2634 22 66 56:01.3 18:01/M 10 Meagan Kozfkay Ruth MI 2565 22 67 56:01.6 18:01/M 11 Alex Turmell Port Austin MI 2630 29 75 57:19.7 18:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Tiffany Swartzndruber Elkton MI 617 39 1 37:42.9 12:07/M 2 Theresa Mazure Deckerville MI 2587 32 16 44:23.8 14:16/M 3 Holly Heintz Owendale MI 2544 31 24 46:44.0 15:02/M 4 Mandy Tetreau Bad Axe MI 2629 31 25 46:44.4 15:02/M 5 Nicole Hessling Filion MI 1855 35 26 46:45.4 15:02/M 6 Tara Deming Sebewaing MI 2521 34 44 50:03.0 16:06/M 7 Mallory Klosowski Pigeon MI 920 34 54 52:59.6 17:02/M 8 Cassandra Large Bad Axe MI 2574 31 59 54:08.6 17:24/M 9 Autumn Howard Bad Axe MI 2553 35 61 54:38.0 17:34/M 10 Tina Davis Ubly MI 2520 39 69 56:39.5 18:13/M 11 Alicia Schultz Elkton MI 2614 34 79 1:03:04.9 20:17/M 12 Jessica Ross Elkton MI 2610 33 81 1:07:40.7 21:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Candice Muska Gagetown MI 607 40 3 37:47.6 12:09/M 2 Holly Roth-Guza Sebewaing MI 926 47 5 39:32.8 12:43/M 3 Theresa Essenmacher Bad Axe MI 2530 44 10 43:12.5 13:53/M 4 Darcy Goniwicha Decker MI 2536 48 13 43:52.2 14:06/M 5 Debbie Stringer Minden City MI 2623 49 18 44:39.8 14:21/M 6 Tracy Kuntze Bad Axe MI 2569 40 19 44:58.8 14:28/M 7 Maria May Bayona Bad Axe MI 2504 48 28 46:48.3 15:03/M 8 Nancy Maurer Ubly MI 2581 48 32 47:42.5 15:20/M 9 Sue Shuart Bad Axe MI 2618 49 34 48:09.1 15:29/M 10 Isabella Talaski Bad Axe MI 2628 49 39 49:46.0 16:00/M 11 Jenny Ziel Pigeon MI 663 49 46 50:17.0 16:10/M 12 Debbie Rodriguez Bad Axe MI 1950 48 47 50:17.6 16:10/M 13 Kelli Hass Bad Axe MI 2543 41 55 53:15.9 17:07/M 14 Michelle Shaw Bad Axe MI 1948 49 78 57:38.5 18:32/M 15 Chele Cochran Bad Axe MI 2515 47 82 1:07:40.8 21:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Susan Rochefort Bad Axe MI 2609 53 6 40:55.8 13:09/M 2 Joyce Mazure Ubly MI 2586 59 17 44:24.5 14:17/M 3 Lorraine Schiappacasse Harbor Beach MI 2613 55 23 46:35.5 14:59/M 4 Amanda Kubacki Ubly MI 2566 59 27 46:45.8 15:02/M 5 Deb Lautner Minden City MI 2576 57 33 47:45.2 15:21/M 6 Elaine Laming Ubly MI 2571 59 37 49:16.5 15:50/M 7 Shelley Baranski Port Austin MI 2503 54 40 49:46.0 16:00/M 8 Paulette Maurer Ubly MI 2582 59 41 49:52.9 16:02/M 9 Mary Ziel Caseville MI 2635 55 42 49:55.5 16:03/M 10 Peggy Desrochers Bay Port MI 2523 56 45 50:10.3 16:08/M 11 Suzanne Butch Ubly MI 2510 58 50 51:38.1 16:36/M 12 Eva Swartzentruber Ubly MI 2626 50 51 51:44.2 16:38/M 13 Lori Kociba Bad Axe MI 2564 52 53 52:38.9 16:55/M 14 Susan Sweeney Cass City MI 2627 53 57 53:59.3 17:21/M 15 Carla Langley Bad Axe MI 2572 50 60 54:09.1 17:25/M 16 Mindy Collier Port Austin MI 2517 51 70 56:43.9 18:14/M 17 Mary Jo Risch Port Austin MI 2607 57 74 57:17.3 18:25/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Betty Puvalowski Palms MI 2597 80 4 38:10.1 12:16/M 2 Margo Roth Bad Axe MI 2611 65 29 47:06.8 15:09/M 3 Kandy Munro Bad Axe MI 2591 60 36 48:28.9 15:35/M 4 Ann Hanson Filion MI 2539 60 48 51:20.3 16:30/M 5 Janice Neeb Bad Axe MI 2595 64 64 55:12.5 17:45/M 6 Denise Kubacki Ubly MI 2568 60 65 55:12.5 17:45/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Ethan Maurer Ubly MI 2580 12 31 47:40.5 15:20/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Prestin Hallock Ubly MI 2538 18 73 57:04.4 18:21/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Paeten Wolfe Bad Axe MI 2632 20 21 46:24.8 14:55/M 2 Tyler Paulson Elkton MI 2596 24 80 1:03:05.7 20:17/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jeremy Rieger Grand Blanc MI 2604 34 30 47:13.5 15:11/M 2 Kevin Risch Port Austin MI 2605 32 77 57:25.1 18:28/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Jason Subczak Bad Axe MI 1944 44 11 43:26.8 13:58/M 2 Chris Cook Bad Axe MI 2518 41 12 43:50.1 14:06/M 3 Adam Hass Bad Axe MI 2542 40 56 53:16.3 17:08/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 Samuel Kent Kinde MI 2560 50 2 37:43.4 12:08/M 2 Mark Alfini Bad Axe MI 2501 54 14 43:54.7 14:07/M 3 Jim Glidden Bad Axe MI 2534 56 38 49:36.3 15:57/M 4 Alan Rochefort Bad Axe MI 2608 59 49 51:37.3 16:36/M 5 Kevin McNamara Macomb MI 2589 54 76 57:21.3 18:26/M Top
Total Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace 1 James Collier Port Austin MI 2516 60 71 56:46.3 18:15/M