Run 3.14 Pi Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Run 3.14 Pi Women: Top Finishers 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Run 3.14 Pi-Pi(e) Division Men: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Run 3.14 Pi-Pi(e) Division Women: Top Finishers 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 70-74
Run 3.14 Pi |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Kevin Delaney | Pinckney MI | 177 | 38 | 1 | 19:43 | 6:17/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Brittany Bottenhorn | Northville MI | 466 | 25 | 6 | 21:47 | 6:56/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Rich Benson | Howell MI | 467 | 47 | 4 | 21:17 | 6:47/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Kristen Pearless | Au Gres MI | 340 | 46 | 11 | 22:30 | 7:10/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male No Age Provided |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Unknown Partic. 284 | 284 | 153 | 37:38 | 11:59/M | |||
2 | Unknown Partic. 326 | 326 | 159 | 38:40 | 12:19/M | |||
Top | ||||||||
Male 8 and Under |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Dominic Berkholz | Whitmore Lake MI | 301 | 8 | 214 | 51:46 | 16:29/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 9 to 11 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Finnegan Stop | Canton MI | 140 | 9 | 111 | 33:11 | 10:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 9 to 11 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Georgia Woodside | Moreland Hills OH | 316 | 9 | 166 | 40:04 | 12:46/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 12 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Grant Davis | Davison MI | 297 | 12 | 16 | 23:40 | 7:32/M | |
2 | Edward Haggerty | Brighton MI | 204 | 14 | 40 | 26:42 | 8:30/M | |
3 | Zachary Prather | Southgate MI | 173 | 14 | 47 | 27:21 | 8:43/M | |
4 | Jeffrey Jones | Saline MI | 122 | 13 | 53 | 28:05 | 8:57/M | |
5 | Henry Woodside | Ann Arbor MI | 317 | 13 | 163 | 39:40 | 12:38/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 12 to 14 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Allison Berkholz | Whitmore Lake MI | 286 | 13 | 27 | 24:48 | 7:54/M | |
2 | Kiersten McBride | Canton MI | 279 | 13 | 30 | 25:49 | 8:13/M | |
3 | Sierra Lubetkin | Ann Arbor MI | 264 | 14 | 33 | 26:16 | 8:22/M | |
4 | Joy Swanson | Ypsilanti MI | 308 | 13 | 117 | 33:33 | 10:41/M | |
5 | Anna Prather | Southgate MI | 170 | 13 | 154 | 37:48 | 12:02/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 15 to 17 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Joseph Wagner | Dexter MI | 310 | 16 | 2 | 20:11 | 6:26/M | |
2 | Michael Porcaro | Belleville MI | 130 | 17 | 26 | 24:41 | 7:52/M | |
3 | Matt Vanhoof | Horton MI | 190 | 16 | 126 | 34:06 | 10:52/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 15 to 17 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Lillian Haggerty | Brighton MI | 206 | 15 | 129 | 34:23 | 10:57/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 18 to 19 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Sabrina Fisher | Clio MI | 250 | 19 | 181 | 41:35 | 13:15/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Christian Zerweck | Saline MI | 275 | 20 | 135 | 35:26 | 11:17/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Emily Wee | Ann Arbor MI | 116 | 22 | 13 | 22:40 | 7:13/M | |
2 | Andrea Velosa | Ann Arbor MI | 269 | 24 | 14 | 23:15 | 7:24/M | |
3 | Allison Gray | Whitmore Lake MI | 266 | 24 | 22 | 24:27 | 7:47/M | |
4 | Kathryn McKee | New Hudson MI | 123 | 24 | 146 | 36:58 | 11:46/M | |
5 | Sylvan Edwards | Walled Lake MI | 188 | 24 | 149 | 37:04 | 11:48/M | |
6 | Kristina Schumacher | Taylor MI | 291 | 22 | 210 | 50:50 | 16:11/M | |
7 | Meagan Prax | Ann Arbor MI | 320 | 22 | 229 | 1:03:14 | 20:08/M | |
8 | Jessica Deangelo | Livonia MI | 319 | 22 | 230 | 1:03:20 | 20:10/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Daniel Luckhardt | Dexter MI | 110 | 29 | 19 | 24:16 | 7:44/M | |
2 | Cody Wagner | Northville MI | 259 | 29 | 23 | 24:30 | 7:48/M | |
3 | David Laing | Toledo OH | 261 | 29 | 59 | 28:18 | 9:01/M | |
4 | Keith Jones | Dearborn Heights MI | 246 | 25 | 64 | 28:27 | 9:04/M | |
5 | Colin Howard | Rochester MI | 167 | 28 | 148 | 37:01 | 11:47/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Molly Cravens | Ypsilanti MI | 120 | 25 | 35 | 26:31 | 8:27/M | |
2 | Connie Achtenberg | Manchester MI | 119 | 27 | 45 | 27:13 | 8:40/M | |
3 | Michelle Murkowski | Ann Arbor MI | 145 | 28 | 58 | 28:13 | 8:59/M | |
4 | Kirstin James | Saint Clair Shores MI | 462 | 26 | 68 | 29:13 | 9:18/M | |
5 | Meghan Hinds | Toledo OH | 281 | 28 | 79 | 30:41 | 9:46/M | |
6 | Charlotte Collins | Canton MI | 278 | 26 | 80 | 30:49 | 9:49/M | |
7 | Liza Roberts | Pinckney MI | 209 | 25 | 82 | 31:04 | 9:54/M | |
8 | Emily Rymarczyk | Millington MI | 270 | 26 | 120 | 33:50 | 10:46/M | |
9 | Jana Wilbricht | Ann Arbor MI | 198 | 27 | 121 | 33:50 | 10:46/M | |
10 | Colleen Anderson | Rochester MI | 166 | 28 | 138 | 35:30 | 11:18/M | |
11 | Kristin Kalakay | Roseville MI | 169 | 28 | 142 | 36:38 | 11:40/M | |
12 | Lauren Eaton | Ann Arbor MI | 277 | 29 | 176 | 41:06 | 13:05/M | |
13 | Stephanie Rink | Clawson MI | 461 | 28 | 178 | 41:25 | 13:11/M | |
14 | Michelle Beckwith | West Bloomfield MI | 124 | 26 | 196 | 46:17 | 14:44/M | |
15 | Zoekeitta Sweeney | Fraser MI | 78 | 27 | 213 | 51:09 | 16:17/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Jon Napier | Ann Arbor MI | 71 | 34 | 3 | 20:38 | 6:34/M | |
2 | Jose Goncalves | Brighton MI | 229 | 32 | 24 | 24:38 | 7:51/M | |
3 | Bryan Buchanan | Milford MI | 243 | 34 | 76 | 30:30 | 9:43/M | |
4 | Ryan Taylor | Canton MI | 226 | 32 | 93 | 32:19 | 10:18/M | |
5 | Benjamin Bushkuhl | Ann Arbor MI | 296 | 31 | 96 | 32:24 | 10:19/M | |
6 | Christopher Wolcott | Jackson MI | 185 | 30 | 151 | 37:33 | 11:58/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Sarah Goncalves | Brighton MI | 475 | 31 | 39 | 26:37 | 8:29/M | |
2 | Ckat Duke | Colchester VT | 456 | 32 | 57 | 28:12 | 8:59/M | |
3 | Amanda Buchanan | Milford MI | 244 | 31 | 77 | 30:32 | 9:43/M | |
4 | Elise Napier | Ann Arbor MI | 70 | 31 | 107 | 33:06 | 10:32/M | |
5 | Erin Katz | Farmington Hills MI | 164 | 34 | 139 | 36:01 | 11:28/M | |
6 | Joanna Danowski | Farmington MI | 238 | 31 | 141 | 36:10 | 11:31/M | |
7 | Katie Goldberg | Manchester MI | 105 | 30 | 161 | 39:22 | 12:32/M | |
8 | Stephanie Buway | Royal Oak MI | 470 | 33 | 207 | 49:59 | 15:55/M | |
9 | Jen Gorman | Tecumseh MI | 453 | 32 | 224 | 56:32 | 18:00/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Joseph Jelinski` | Wyandotte MI | 236 | 36 | 15 | 23:34 | 7:30/M | |
2 | Brian Jelinski | Southgate MI | 234 | 39 | 17 | 23:56 | 7:37/M | |
3 | Phillip Davey | Ann Arbor MI | 113 | 37 | 29 | 25:05 | 7:59/M | |
4 | Robben Schulz | Ann Arbor MI | 74 | 39 | 72 | 29:46 | 9:29/M | |
5 | Daniel Sweeney | Waterford MI | 227 | 35 | 94 | 32:19 | 10:18/M | |
6 | Pete Finnie | Ann Arbor MI | 468 | 36 | 101 | 32:51 | 10:28/M | |
7 | Richard Hrbcek | Croswell MI | 287 | 38 | 113 | 33:24 | 10:38/M | |
8 | Gregory Green II | Kalamazoo MI | 268 | 35 | 231 | 1:05:12 | 20:46/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Brooke Piger | Davison MI | 299 | 39 | 31 | 26:03 | 8:18/M | |
2 | Rebecca Pawlik | Howell MI | 76 | 35 | 36 | 26:36 | 8:28/M | |
3 | Bridget Wilson | Brighton MI | 474 | 38 | 38 | 26:37 | 8:29/M | |
4 | Jessica Randolph | Ypsilanti MI | 225 | 36 | 48 | 27:23 | 8:43/M | |
5 | Heidi Iglayreger | Ann Arbor MI | 292 | 38 | 54 | 28:06 | 8:57/M | |
6 | Kristy Sleeper | West Olive MI | 248 | 36 | 55 | 28:08 | 8:58/M | |
7 | Christi Henke | Haslett MI | 454 | 38 | 69 | 29:23 | 9:21/M | |
8 | Cristine King | Davison MI | 298 | 39 | 75 | 29:53 | 9:31/M | |
9 | Sandra Mitchell | Okemos MI | 251 | 35 | 86 | 31:31 | 10:02/M | |
10 | Beth McGee | Pinckney MI | 196 | 38 | 89 | 31:46 | 10:07/M | |
11 | Sarah Martin | Milford MI | 210 | 39 | 97 | 32:27 | 10:20/M | |
12 | Kimberly Griffin | Davison MI | 325 | 36 | 99 | 32:30 | 10:21/M | |
13 | Sarah Chlapecka | Saline MI | 469 | 35 | 103 | 32:52 | 10:28/M | |
14 | Heather Wing | Ann Arbor MI | 114 | 36 | 155 | 37:50 | 12:03/M | |
15 | Windy Mattson | Swartz Creek MI | 202 | 38 | 157 | 38:00 | 12:06/M | |
16 | Jamie Tomasello | Ann Arbor MI | 247 | 37 | 158 | 38:38 | 12:18/M | |
17 | Kelly Little | Ann Arbor MI | 179 | 35 | 198 | 47:07 | 15:00/M | |
18 | Heather Miller | Ann Arbor MI | 151 | 39 | 206 | 49:37 | 15:48/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Doug Miles | Grand Blanc MI | 451 | 44 | 9 | 22:27 | 7:09/M | |
2 | Robert Neil | Tecumseh MI | 172 | 44 | 10 | 22:28 | 7:09/M | |
3 | Christopher Binkley | Ann Arbor MI | 208 | 41 | 32 | 26:15 | 8:22/M | |
4 | Michael Cummings | Swartz Creek MI | 147 | 44 | 105 | 33:03 | 10:32/M | |
5 | Brian Stop | Canton MI | 139 | 43 | 110 | 33:10 | 10:34/M | |
6 | Sherwin Wray | Onondaga MI | 101 | 43 | 124 | 33:54 | 10:48/M | |
7 | Ryan Anderson | Napoleon MI | 142 | 43 | 125 | 34:04 | 10:51/M | |
8 | Jason Archibald | Novi MI | 272 | 43 | 172 | 40:31 | 12:54/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Greta Anderson-Finn | Ann Arbor MI | 256 | 42 | 12 | 22:30 | 7:10/M | |
2 | Jessica Shehab | Northville Township MI | 242 | 41 | 20 | 24:16 | 7:44/M | |
3 | Jodi Kerwin | Grand Blanc MI | 282 | 42 | 43 | 27:08 | 8:38/M | |
4 | Suzanne Jones | Saline MI | 121 | 44 | 56 | 28:09 | 8:58/M | |
5 | Jennifer Cornell | Tecumseh MI | 312 | 41 | 63 | 28:26 | 9:03/M | |
6 | Renee McBride | Canton MI | 280 | 44 | 71 | 29:42 | 9:28/M | |
7 | Anna Spork | Milan MI | 136 | 41 | 73 | 29:47 | 9:29/M | |
8 | Ellen Hummel | Ann Arbor MI | 107 | 44 | 128 | 34:18 | 10:55/M | |
9 | Monica Reich | Ann Arbor MI | 328 | 42 | 136 | 35:27 | 11:17/M | |
10 | Trina Porada | White Lake MI | 228 | 40 | 143 | 36:39 | 11:40/M | |
11 | Lia Benn | South Lyon MI | 231 | 40 | 147 | 36:58 | 11:46/M | |
12 | Natalie D. Blackford | Troy MI | 293 | 42 | 164 | 39:40 | 12:38/M | |
13 | Julie Robinson | Jackson MI | 460 | 43 | 165 | 39:42 | 12:39/M | |
14 | Michelle Hartmann | Livonia MI | 330 | 42 | 168 | 40:19 | 12:50/M | |
15 | Denise Hartmann | Northville MI | 329 | 40 | 169 | 40:19 | 12:50/M | |
16 | Carol Fisher | Clio MI | 249 | 44 | 182 | 41:37 | 13:15/M | |
17 | Stephanie Sutton | Waterford MI | 239 | 41 | 197 | 46:34 | 14:50/M | |
18 | Robyn Schmidt | Saline MI | 258 | 44 | 200 | 47:39 | 15:11/M | |
19 | Wendy Caverly | Howell MI | 235 | 42 | 204 | 49:03 | 15:37/M | |
20 | Holly Clarke | Oxford MI | 207 | 44 | 205 | 49:14 | 15:41/M | |
21 | Erica Campagnaro | Ann Arbor MI | 332 | 43 | 225 | 57:50 | 18:25/M | |
22 | Tish Anderson | Napoleon MI | 141 | 44 | 232 | 1:05:55 | 21:00/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Richard Defazio | Ann Arbor MI | 203 | 49 | 5 | 21:33 | 6:52/M | |
2 | Thien Nguyen | Ann Arbor MI | 115 | 46 | 7 | 22:02 | 7:01/M | |
3 | Jeffrey Haggerty | Brighton MI | 205 | 45 | 8 | 22:23 | 7:08/M | |
4 | Mark Leone | Dexter MI | 73 | 45 | 25 | 24:39 | 7:51/M | |
5 | Michael Bono | Allen Park MI | 240 | 47 | 34 | 26:17 | 8:22/M | |
6 | Charles Hadley | Portage MI | 233 | 49 | 41 | 26:46 | 8:31/M | |
7 | Wai Nguyen | Grand Blanc MI | 283 | 47 | 44 | 27:11 | 8:39/M | |
8 | Richard Hruby | Holly MI | 192 | 49 | 65 | 28:31 | 9:05/M | |
9 | Edward Reid | Jackson MI | 300 | 46 | 70 | 29:31 | 9:24/M | |
10 | Jonathan Gardner | Howell MI | 102 | 45 | 162 | 39:36 | 12:37/M | |
11 | Kenneth Woodside | Ann Arbor MI | 318 | 45 | 167 | 40:06 | 12:46/M | |
12 | David Lanier | Canton MI | 186 | 45 | 180 | 41:29 | 13:13/M | |
13 | Stephen Debacker | Ann Arbor MI | 118 | 48 | 189 | 43:39 | 13:54/M | |
14 | Matthew Beebe | Westland MI | 143 | 49 | 209 | 50:29 | 16:05/M | |
15 | Scott Hutchins | Dearborn MI | 253 | 49 | 212 | 50:55 | 16:13/M | |
16 | Matt Wendling | Bath MI | 458 | 48 | 216 | 52:14 | 16:38/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Robin Linfield | South Lyon MI | 241 | 47 | 21 | 24:20 | 7:45/M | |
2 | Kelly Prather | Southgate MI | 171 | 47 | 50 | 27:32 | 8:46/M | |
3 | Jennifer Bridges | Romulus MI | 262 | 45 | 60 | 28:20 | 9:01/M | |
4 | Andrea Lubetkin | Ann Arbor MI | 263 | 46 | 61 | 28:21 | 9:02/M | |
5 | Kathy Edwards | Walled Lake MI | 187 | 48 | 81 | 31:02 | 9:53/M | |
6 | Lillian Debacker | Ann Arbor MI | 117 | 49 | 95 | 32:19 | 10:18/M | |
7 | Tricia Orr | Pinckney MI | 195 | 46 | 114 | 33:25 | 10:39/M | |
8 | Karla Reid | Jackson MI | 302 | 46 | 127 | 34:12 | 10:54/M | |
9 | Alissa Hubbell | Marshall MI | 189 | 47 | 132 | 35:09 | 11:12/M | |
10 | Laura Burger | Ann Arbor MI | 199 | 48 | 134 | 35:19 | 11:15/M | |
11 | Catherine Juon | Saline MI | 274 | 46 | 137 | 35:28 | 11:18/M | |
12 | Tiffany Sheets | Omaha NE | 80 | 47 | 156 | 37:53 | 12:04/M | |
13 | Karri Beebe | Westland MI | 144 | 46 | 170 | 40:24 | 12:52/M | |
14 | Christina Evans | Dexter MI | 295 | 47 | 177 | 41:12 | 13:07/M | |
15 | Jennifer Colbeck | Coldwater MI | 211 | 47 | 186 | 42:34 | 13:33/M | |
16 | Dawn Applegate | Dexter MI | 303 | 45 | 190 | 44:48 | 14:16/M | |
17 | Krista Meier | Haslett MI | 216 | 45 | 203 | 48:43 | 15:31/M | |
18 | Yvonne Wendling | Bath MI | 459 | 46 | 217 | 52:16 | 16:39/M | |
19 | Melanie Bidwell | Cantonanton MI | 220 | 45 | 227 | 1:00:33 | 19:17/M | |
20 | Kris Creger | Canton MI | 221 | 49 | 228 | 1:00:39 | 19:19/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Jeffrey Callard | Fenton MI | 314 | 53 | 18 | 24:09 | 7:41/M | |
2 | Michael Cicotte | Westland MI | 254 | 52 | 42 | 27:01 | 8:36/M | |
3 | Jim Zittel | Waterford MI | 305 | 53 | 74 | 29:52 | 9:31/M | |
4 | Bruce Arnold | Whitmore Lake MI | 111 | 52 | 88 | 31:42 | 10:06/M | |
5 | David Willson | Ann Arbor MI | 133 | 50 | 91 | 32:09 | 10:14/M | |
6 | Jeff Meier | Haslett MI | 215 | 54 | 98 | 32:30 | 10:21/M | |
7 | Brian Jones | Dearborn Heights MI | 245 | 50 | 130 | 34:24 | 10:57/M | |
8 | David Vanhoof | Horton MI | 191 | 52 | 133 | 35:12 | 11:13/M | |
9 | Mark Hutchins | Dearborn MI | 252 | 50 | 183 | 41:44 | 13:17/M | |
10 | Fredric Schmidt | Saline MI | 257 | 51 | 201 | 47:40 | 15:11/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Robin Hoeffel | Goodrich MI | 201 | 53 | 66 | 28:47 | 9:10/M | |
2 | Cindy Fauser | Dexter MI | 138 | 51 | 67 | 29:00 | 9:14/M | |
3 | Jackie Garris | Ann Arbor MI | 288 | 53 | 78 | 30:34 | 9:44/M | |
4 | Heidi Glaubitz | Gregory MI | 146 | 51 | 87 | 31:39 | 10:05/M | |
5 | Brenda McGuire | South Lyon MI | 265 | 53 | 92 | 32:09 | 10:14/M | |
6 | Brenda Walker | Rochester MI | 324 | 52 | 104 | 32:58 | 10:30/M | |
7 | Anita Robinson | Rochester MI | 322 | 53 | 106 | 33:06 | 10:32/M | |
8 | Mary Kay Bickmann | Rochester MI | 323 | 54 | 112 | 33:24 | 10:38/M | |
9 | Judy Emmerling | Ferndale MI | 72 | 51 | 115 | 33:26 | 10:39/M | |
10 | Lorenda Faist | Pleasant Lake MI | 273 | 54 | 118 | 33:43 | 10:44/M | |
11 | Nancy McCune | Ann Arbor MI | 148 | 53 | 122 | 33:52 | 10:47/M | |
12 | Dawn McConnachie | Northville MI | 271 | 51 | 140 | 36:10 | 11:31/M | |
13 | Jill Fyke | Pinckney MI | 157 | 51 | 174 | 41:02 | 13:04/M | |
14 | Suzette Hittner | East Lansing MI | 112 | 51 | 184 | 42:08 | 13:25/M | |
15 | Teresa Keppler | Dexter MI | 457 | 54 | 188 | 43:38 | 13:54/M | |
16 | Jody Surdock | South Lyon MI | 267 | 53 | 208 | 50:27 | 16:04/M | |
17 | Cheryl Pozek | Dearborn MI | 294 | 52 | 211 | 50:52 | 16:12/M | |
18 | Alice Morgan | Ann Arbor MI | 304 | 51 | 218 | 54:26 | 17:20/M | |
19 | Connie Lane | Whitmore Lake MI | 455 | 51 | 221 | 55:11 | 17:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Jeff Moelich | West Bloomfield MI | 452 | 56 | 37 | 26:37 | 8:29/M | |
2 | Reed Swanson | Ypsilanti MI | 309 | 57 | 51 | 27:35 | 8:47/M | |
3 | Mark Kerr | Carleton MI | 156 | 55 | 52 | 27:56 | 8:54/M | |
4 | Gordon Darr | Dexter MI | 290 | 56 | 90 | 31:53 | 10:09/M | |
5 | Rob Lippert | Dewitt MI | 222 | 59 | 145 | 36:53 | 11:45/M | |
6 | Ben Carter | Farmington Hills MI | 125 | 58 | 219 | 54:35 | 17:23/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Donna Cash | Pinckney MI | 285 | 57 | 100 | 32:42 | 10:25/M | |
2 | Lisa Rowley | Pinckney MI | 161 | 56 | 102 | 32:51 | 10:28/M | |
3 | Julie Eibach | Ann Arbor MI | 134 | 56 | 108 | 33:08 | 10:33/M | |
4 | Laurie Janick | Sterling Heights MI | 321 | 55 | 109 | 33:10 | 10:34/M | |
5 | Angela Schmidt | Saline MI | 149 | 55 | 123 | 33:53 | 10:47/M | |
6 | Julie Slack | Ypsilanti MI | 289 | 58 | 160 | 38:46 | 12:21/M | |
7 | Rebecca Foster | Pinckney MI | 158 | 57 | 179 | 41:29 | 13:13/M | |
8 | Kitty Rothwell | Dewitt MI | 223 | 59 | 215 | 52:09 | 16:36/M | |
9 | Beth Carter | Farmington Hills MI | 127 | 57 | 220 | 54:38 | 17:24/M | |
10 | Ruth Gilshire | Howell MI | 183 | 59 | 222 | 56:26 | 17:58/M | |
11 | Deb Roels | Munith MI | 182 | 57 | 223 | 56:27 | 17:59/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Bob Weisenberger | Pinckney MI | 159 | 61 | 46 | 27:19 | 8:42/M | |
2 | Leonard Constantine | New Baltimore MI | 237 | 63 | 62 | 28:21 | 9:02/M | |
3 | Keith Turpel | Kalamazoo MI | 213 | 64 | 83 | 31:11 | 9:56/M | |
4 | Bob Jones | Mio MI | 175 | 63 | 84 | 31:24 | 10:00/M | |
5 | Cliff Rowley | Pinckney MI | 163 | 62 | 131 | 34:59 | 11:08/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Vicki Dolliver | Linden MI | 315 | 60 | 85 | 31:30 | 10:02/M | |
2 | Marcia Louisell-Mcfawn | Howell MI | 160 | 60 | 116 | 33:27 | 10:39/M | |
3 | Ann Little | Ann Arbor MI | 178 | 63 | 119 | 33:46 | 10:45/M | |
4 | Linda Baker | Hudson MI | 165 | 64 | 152 | 37:35 | 11:58/M | |
5 | Kathi Nelson | Ann Arbor MI | 108 | 62 | 171 | 40:28 | 12:53/M | |
6 | Judy Urbin | Utica MI | 193 | 62 | 173 | 40:52 | 13:01/M | |
7 | Mary Mudie | West Bloomfield MI | 219 | 64 | 191 | 45:20 | 14:26/M | |
8 | Maris Laporter | Ann Arbor MI | 307 | 61 | 193 | 45:25 | 14:28/M | |
9 | Lucie Marie Smith | Chelsea MI | 106 | 62 | 226 | 58:50 | 18:44/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | David Fisher | Ann Arbor MI | 465 | 67 | 49 | 27:25 | 8:44/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Maggy Zidar | Pontiac MI | 200 | 67 | 144 | 36:50 | 11:44/M | |
2 | Linda Rowley | Rives Junction MI | 473 | 66 | 150 | 37:32 | 11:57/M | |
3 | Chris Ferris | Lansing MI | 214 | 68 | 187 | 43:17 | 13:47/M | |
4 | Janet Simpson | Whitmore Lake MI | 132 | 69 | 195 | 45:35 | 14:31/M | |
5 | Evelyn Oliver | Lansing MI | 224 | 65 | 199 | 47:21 | 15:05/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | David Cohen | Ann Arbor MI | 255 | 73 | 28 | 25:00 | 7:58/M | |
2 | Chris Mudie | West Bloomfield MI | 217 | 71 | 192 | 45:23 | 14:27/M | |
3 | Tim Little | Ann Arbor MI | 176 | 73 | 202 | 47:43 | 15:12/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Jane Frasier | Grand Blanc MI | 184 | 71 | 175 | 41:03 | 13:04/M | |
2 | Doris Chelune | Saline MI | 180 | 73 | 194 | 45:32 | 14:30/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 75 to 79 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Joan Spaulding | Coldwater MI | 212 | 76 | 185 | 42:33 | 13:33/M | |
Run 3.14 Pi-Pi(e) Division |
||||||||
Top | ||||||||
Male Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Nicolas Piccott | Windsor ON | 59 | 31 | 1 | 20:49 | 6:38/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Open Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Amy Piccott | Windsor ON | 58 | 31 | 3 | 25:17 | 8:03/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Jeff Jackson | Ann Arbor MI | 56 | 55 | 2 | 22:12 | 7:04/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female Masters Winners |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Barbara McKeehan | Canton MI | 63 | 50 | 8 | 28:45 | 9:09/M | 0:15 |
Top | ||||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Elizabeth Achtenberg | Nashville MI | 57 | 26 | 4 | 26:17 | 8:22/M | |
2 | Michelle Matte | Madison Heights MI | 79 | 29 | 13 | 32:00 | 10:11/M | |
3 | Katie Barill | Ypsilanti MI | 69 | 28 | 15 | 34:24 | 10:57/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Jason Zakhar | Southgate MI | 61 | 32 | 10 | 29:59 | 9:33/M | 0:15 |
Top | ||||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Emily Myers | Horton MI | 54 | 30 | 11 | 30:01 | 9:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Richard Riddle | Flat Rock MI | 51 | 39 | 6 | 27:20 | 8:42/M | |
2 | Jason Cornell | Tecumseh MI | 311 | 37 | 17 | 36:17 | 11:33/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Helen Kilfoyle | Dewitt MI | 327 | 39 | 5 | 27:10 | 8:39/M | 0:15 |
2 | Andrea West | Tecumseh MI | 313 | 36 | 22 | 48:33 | 15:28/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Curtis Smith | Fowlerville MI | 68 | 41 | 18 | 37:26 | 11:55/M | 0:15 |
2 | Dave McKernan | Findlay OH | 331 | 40 | 24 | 53:07 | 16:55/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Heather Moran-Combs | Whitmore Lake MI | 65 | 40 | 19 | 37:39 | 11:59/M | 0:15 |
2 | Laura Stark | Dearborn MI | 62 | 44 | 21 | 48:11 | 15:21/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | William Snyder | Ann Arbor MI | 66 | 46 | 9 | 29:59 | 9:33/M | |
2 | Jeff Matzen | Parma MI | 55 | 48 | 12 | 30:02 | 9:34/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Christine Ketz | Howell MI | 67 | 46 | 20 | 39:37 | 12:37/M | 0:15 |
Top | ||||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Mike Sternisha | Grass Lake MI | 337 | 51 | 7 | 28:38 | 9:07/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Keith Jayska | Carleton MI | 60 | 55 | 14 | 33:04 | 10:32/M | |
2 | Chuck Hill | Southfield MI | 53 | 59 | 16 | 35:25 | 11:17/M | |
Top | ||||||||
Female 70 to 74 |
||||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace | Penalty |
1 | Jo Ann Lancaster | Bloomfield Hills MI | 218 | 72 | 23 | 52:35 | 16:45/M |