forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

2013 Mercy Health Seaway Run Jun 22, 2013 :: Views- 1081
Muskegon, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing
Other distances in this race:

Mercy Health Seaway Run
Muskegon, MI
June 22, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Run


Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Webb Muskegon MI 556 19 2 16:31.15 16:31.15 5:20/M

Female Overall Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeanne Dykman Montague MI 308 43 14 18:48.75 18:48.75 6:03/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Moore Groveport OH 1 48 8 17:49.91 17:49.91 5:45/M

Female Masters Winner

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shelly Mattson Grand Haven MI 1039 50 52 21:06.13 21:06.13 6:47/M

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackson Helmer Muskegon MI 1956 10 118 22:38.44 22:39.88 7:18/M
2 Nathaniel Wilson Rothbury MI 958 7 170 23:24.31 23:53.25 7:33/M
3 Dylan Brock Muskegon MI 356 10 172 23:25.07 24:18.88 7:33/M
4 Hunter Koekkoek Muskegon MI 1249 9 242 24:38.86 25:10.69 7:57/M
5 Brandon Stephenson Muskegon MI 1076 10 243 24:39.29 24:40.21 7:57/M
6 Lane Fisher Muskegon MI 964 8 259 25:00.60 25:37.14 8:04/M
7 Seth Norder Grand Haven MI 568 7 268 25:10.48 25:25.23 8:07/M
8 Scotty Cotner Muskegon MI 1979 10 365 26:20.97 26:37.78 8:30/M
9 Zak Grabill Newaygo MI 1046 10 372 26:24.77 26:44.37 8:31/M
10 Luke Rop Muskegon MI 1446 10 395 26:37.37 27:00.13 8:35/M
11 Brayden Cunningham Muskegon MI 524 7 400 26:40.93 27:59.63 8:36/M
12 Mitchell Seward Muskegon MI 150 10 416 26:52.76 27:04.41 8:40/M
13 Jeremy Ardshahi Muskegon MI 357 9 425 27:00.40 28:03.93 8:43/M
14 Caleb Wolffis Spring Lake MI 1548 7 438 27:07.42 27:57.33 8:45/M
15 Nickolas Johnson Muskegon MI 294 10 479 27:35.24 27:46.47 8:54/M
16 Thomas MacDonald West Olive MI 415 10 523 28:04.00 29:13.90 9:03/M
17 Gavin Art Muskegon MI 1628 9 563 28:31.40 28:49.91 9:12/M
18 Eric Cotner Muskegon MI 1978 7 564 28:31.95 28:50.16 9:12/M
19 Ethan Dailey Muskegon MI 688 10 594 28:46.70 30:05.18 9:17/M
20 Hayden Jolman Muskegon MI 1085 10 621 29:06.69 29:45.45 9:23/M
21 Owen Lockhart Muskegon MI 244 10 648 29:22.67 29:53.88 9:28/M
22 Ethan Brown Muskegon MI 582 10 687 29:48.10 30:08.26 9:37/M
23 Kaden Hainer Montague MI 1259 10 705 29:55.24 30:23.64 9:39/M
24 Tanner O'Neal Twin Lake MI 1790 10 717 30:06.80 30:58.92 9:43/M
25 Darron Mitchell Muskegon MI 645 10 761 30:39.09 30:41.88 9:53/M
26 Brenden Raymond Fruitport MI 740 10 887 32:17.63 33:36.11 10:25/M
27 Conner Raeth Montague MI 61 8 888 32:18.41 32:33.58 10:25/M
28 Owen Sharpy Muskegon MI 438 5 900 32:29.88 33:54.99 10:29/M
29 Gavin Viereck Muskegon MI 233 9 951 33:03.61 34:05.42 10:40/M
30 Timmy Miller Montague MI 391 9 960 33:14.24 34:43.38 10:43/M
31 Michael MacDonald West Olive MI 416 10 991 33:35.83 34:45.17 10:50/M
32 Andrew Whitsell Holton MI 1220 10 992 33:36.14 34:01.57 10:50/M
33 Caleb Elders Whitehall MI 1236 9 997 33:40.48 34:25.38 10:52/M
34 Cory Cross Muskegon MI 1833 9 1028 34:02.08 34:29.32 10:59/M
35 Bruce Latsch Muskegon MI 1175 7 1038 34:10.32 35:42.14 11:01/M
36 Solomon Robertson Muskegon MI 3234 7 1053 34:22.50 35:42.19 11:05/M
37 Lucas Carlton Muskegon MI 1333 10 1058 34:24.22 35:47.64 11:06/M
38 Brayden Mahnke Muskegon MI 1463 7 1087 34:50.87 35:22.13 11:14/M
39 Alexander Batka Nunica MI 665 6 1090 34:53.07 35:57.38 11:15/M
40 Diego Storck Muskegon MI 143 10 1092 34:55.66 36:00.38 11:16/M
41 Owen Raeth Montague MI 62 6 1093 34:55.73 35:49.12 11:16/M
42 Devin Schneller Holland MI 1589 8 1128 35:27.60 37:06.36 11:26/M
43 Zachary Leibrandt Muskegon MI 1607 7 1143 35:43.80 36:10.26 11:31/M
44 Cameron Land Greenwood IN 406 9 1189 36:08.12 37:04.63 11:39/M
45 Luke Nelson Muskegon MI 671 7 1220 36:49.40 38:30.13 11:53/M
46 Dauson Trigg Muskegon MI 1479 9 1239 37:11.76 38:36.13 12:00/M
47 Samson Robertson Muskegon MI 3230 8 1268 37:45.05 39:04.50 12:11/M
48 Cameron Ardshahi Muskegon MI 358 8 1269 37:45.62 38:48.87 12:11/M
49 Sam Vandusen Muskegon MI 1341 9 1273 37:50.07 38:41.96 12:12/M
50 Diego Pena Muskegon MI 3088 9 1274 37:51.28 38:42.58 12:13/M
51 Evan Ludlow Muskegon MI 544 9 1331 39:17.74 39:55.67 12:40/M
52 Orion Pearson Muskegon MI 969 9 1357 39:50.28 40:58.24 12:51/M
53 Grant Kawaleski Twin Lake MI 1205 10 1358 39:50.70 40:40.52 12:51/M
54 Mitchell Bettis Muskegon MI 1187 9 1410 40:54.47 41:59.74 13:12/M
55 Xavier Kelly Muskegon MI 1879 7 1424 41:10.84 42:23.60 13:17/M
56 Derek Whitsell Muskegon MI 1470 10 1427 41:15.68 41:40.88 13:18/M
57 Jaxon Bean Muskegon MI 1567 6 1433 41:16.57 42:49.13 13:19/M
58 Ryan Brandenbug Twin Lake MI 352 9 1464 42:15.61 43:26.37 13:38/M
59 Logan Nelson Muskegon MI 670 10 1480 42:55.82 44:37.35 13:51/M
60 Jacob Batka Nunica MI 664 4 1516 44:26.60 45:31.96 14:20/M
61 James Pogany Whitehall MI 1940 9 1553 46:49.84 47:34.31 15:06/M
62 Braylen Bennett Twin Lake MI 1303 7 1583 50:42.20 51:48.14 16:21/M
63 Ian Lynch Rockford MI 1934 4 1590 52:16.08 53:46.27 16:52/M
64 Parker Williamsen Fruitport MI 747 5 1593 52:47.35 53:57.13 17:02/M
65 Trent Plummer Twin Lake MI 1222 5 1595 53:58.93 55:17.63 17:25/M
66 Garrison Niklasch Muskegon MI 1891 4 1603 58:44.19 58:44.19 18:57/M

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Cooper Muskegon MI 1506 10 136 22:58.40 23:06.56 7:25/M
2 Grace Lockhart Twin Lake MI 448 10 471 27:28.05 28:49.64 8:52/M
3 Clare Watson Muskegon MI 1662 10 491 27:45.22 27:49.88 8:57/M
4 Mckenna Gentry Muskegon MI 961 9 506 27:51.57 27:53.82 8:59/M
5 Mia Brown Muskegon MI 583 9 512 27:53.82 28:13.36 9:00/M
6 Carly Thayer Muskegon MI 1412 9 513 27:53.83 28:13.37 9:00/M
7 Mia Bowers Muskegon MI 361 9 542 28:17.44 28:50.30 9:07/M
8 Annie Anderson Muskegon MI 1930 9 543 28:17.83 28:50.30 9:07/M
9 Jami Mikesell Muskegon MI 1007 10 545 28:20.10 28:44.86 9:08/M
10 Megan Baker Whitehall MI 363 10 571 28:34.25 30:05.18 9:13/M
11 Zoe Fetters Muskegon MI 87 9 633 29:12.63 29:43.15 9:25/M
12 Kennedi Koekkoek Muskegon MI 1250 7 634 29:13.13 29:45.65 9:25/M
13 Lily Fisher Muskegon MI 965 10 688 29:49.11 30:25.68 9:37/M
14 Kyleigh Martin Whitehall MI 1717 9 693 29:50.38 31:24.64 9:37/M
15 Kara Knapp Muskegon MI 1028 9 694 29:50.67 30:16.13 9:37/M
16 Avree Blackmer Muskegon MI 359 8 703 29:54.82 29:56.41 9:39/M
17 Errin Curtis Muskegon MI 488 9 785 30:52.77 31:30.39 9:57/M
18 Summer Curtis Muskegon MI 489 9 839 31:35.27 32:12.25 10:11/M
19 Audrey Abbott Muskegon MI 1243 8 844 31:37.88 31:58.39 10:12/M
20 Mackenzie Johnson Whitehall MI 288 10 867 32:03.10 32:49.86 10:20/M
21 Madison Diamond-WrighMontague MI 2999 10 873 32:07.40 32:32.26 10:22/M
22 Olivia Abraham Muskegon MI 1020 10 890 32:19.80 33:04.58 10:25/M
23 Evyn Johnson Muskegon MI 337 10 925 32:46.21 33:31.40 10:34/M
24 Lucy Thayer Muskegon MI 1414 7 934 32:52.40 33:12.88 10:36/M
25 Riley Bond Twin Lake MI 309 10 940 32:55.71 33:42.15 10:37/M
26 Baylie Thomas Muskegon MI 1627 10 948 33:00.80 33:24.73 10:39/M
27 Lilly Diller Muskegon MI 649 9 957 33:12.58 33:45.23 10:43/M
28 Brooke Leroux Muskegon MI 221 10 959 33:13.34 33:45.85 10:43/M
29 Makaya Bitely Twin Lake MI 402 10 961 33:15.35 33:50.71 10:44/M
30 Josie Deveau Muskegon MI 1924 10 975 33:24.43 33:38.57 10:46/M
31 Emily Bouchard Muskegon MI 1068 10 999 33:40.81 34:44.57 10:52/M
32 Emma Homfeld Muskegon MI 1537 9 1035 34:06.76 35:10.89 11:00/M
33 Tiffany Demaio Whitehall MI 1260 10 1036 34:06.97 35:10.89 11:00/M
34 Emily Judd Muskegon MI 1998 9 1039 34:10.94 35:12.32 11:01/M
35 Alison Phillips Muskegon MI 1128 8 1040 34:11.13 34:45.28 11:02/M
36 Lilly Martineau Twin Lake MI 1417 9 1046 34:14.49 35:15.75 11:03/M
37 Faith Latsch Muskegon MI 1174 10 1047 34:16.69 35:48.62 11:03/M
38 Kailyn Eden Twin Lake MI 1167 8 1101 35:03.63 36:01.51 11:18/M
39 Ella King Montague MI 49 6 1120 35:22.05 36:16.55 11:25/M
40 Emelia Langelier Holton MI 1854 10 1122 35:22.89 36:23.87 11:25/M
41 Sydney Crum Grandville MI 1229 10 1126 35:26.26 36:03.91 11:26/M
42 Gabby Deno Twin Lake MI 1605 10 1130 35:31.67 37:06.98 11:27/M
43 Kylon Duncan Muskegon MI 1939 10 1141 35:42.68 36:14.13 11:31/M
44 Emily Mazurkiewicz Twin Lake MI 1119 9 1145 35:44.04 36:02.93 11:32/M
45 Jayden Sheehy Twin Lake MI 471 9 1150 35:45.61 36:56.38 11:32/M
46 Ryleigh Mott Twin Lake MI 694 8 1152 35:47.16 36:58.83 11:33/M
47 Chloe Rose Muskegon MI 612 9 1163 35:52.99 36:26.90 11:34/M
48 Kennedy McCombs Muskegon MI 1521 9 1167 35:57.76 37:08.90 11:36/M
49 Taava Johnson Fremont MI 509 8 1186 36:05.89 37:12.40 11:38/M
50 Adyson Land Greenwood IN 405 9 1244 37:19.41 38:15.91 12:02/M
51 Emily Batka Nunica MI 666 8 1249 37:22.14 38:25.63 12:03/M
52 Kendra Holman Muskegon MI 1146 10 1258 37:27.34 38:15.82 12:05/M
53 Kennedy Greene Twin Lake MI 433 9 1263 37:31.02 38:55.22 12:06/M
54 Ella Moseley Muskegon MI 999 10 1298 38:36.30 39:13.83 12:27/M
55 Brooke Bradley Muskegon MI 707 7 1309 38:49.88 39:56.45 12:31/M
56 Abby Bartos Muskegon MI 3276 9 1311 38:50.17 40:25.88 12:32/M
57 Bailey Belinger Montague MI 1066 10 1312 38:50.33 40:10.13 12:32/M
58 Trystan Guerrero Muskegon MI 1538 9 1314 38:52.38 39:56.50 12:32/M
59 Emily Olsen Muskegon MI 1214 9 1322 39:08.63 39:36.57 12:37/M
60 Karoline Glamzi Whitehall MI 1559 10 1325 39:12.64 41:32.15 12:39/M
61 Jayda Trigg Muskegon MI 1478 7 1333 39:22.51 40:48.74 12:42/M
62 Isabella Geiger Twin Lake MI 375 9 1340 39:25.70 40:18.39 12:43/M
63 Makena Plummer Twin Lake MI 1223 8 1344 39:28.93 40:46.83 12:44/M
64 Wren Pearson Muskegon MI 970 7 1356 39:49.30 40:59.21 12:51/M
65 Alaina Kohley Muskegon MI 696 10 1365 39:57.08 40:55.40 12:53/M
66 Morgan Baker Muskegon MI 1035 10 1376 40:08.67 41:00.25 12:57/M
67 Morgan Gerrans Muskegon MI 1002 10 1378 40:09.39 40:41.53 12:57/M
68 Laci Sherwood Twin Lake MI 1357 9 1384 40:12.28 40:16.55 12:58/M
69 Emma Kinnucan Muskegon MI 1280 10 1395 40:23.51 40:56.79 13:02/M
70 Jenna Stovall Muskegon MI 164 10 1396 40:23.95 41:58.38 13:02/M
71 Desiree Burns Muskegon MI 644 9 1398 40:25.79 41:40.23 13:02/M
72 Eliza Piper Muskegon MI 1757 9 1399 40:29.72 41:46.94 13:04/M
73 Irelyn Niklasch Muskegon MI 1892 7 1411 40:54.63 40:54.63 13:12/M
74 Madalene Chronister Muskegon MI 1352 7 1417 41:03.81 41:44.30 13:15/M
75 Eva Shinabery Twin Lake MI 1349 7 1429 41:16.20 42:44.65 13:19/M
76 Jenna Baker Muskegon MI 1438 9 1437 41:20.66 42:35.39 13:20/M
77 Grace Hopkins Muskegon MI 691 7 1451 41:41.95 42:30.38 13:27/M
78 Cienna Wanerus Muskegon MI 690 7 1453 41:42.70 42:30.39 13:27/M
79 Grace Touzel Muskegon MI 563 9 1456 41:48.73 43:18.57 13:29/M
80 Paige Touzel Muskegon MI 564 6 1458 41:49.11 43:19.38 13:29/M
81 Mya Worel Muskegon MI 1872 10 1460 41:56.20 43:21.88 13:32/M
82 Haley Frost Muskegon MI 327 9 1466 42:18.13 43:01.90 13:39/M
83 Kristina Brandenbug Twin Lake MI 353 7 1482 42:58.72 44:11.22 13:52/M
84 Mallory Fluette Muskegon MI 1988 7 1494 43:25.12 44:26.24 14:00/M
85 Kendall Greene Twin Lake MI 434 9 1497 43:31.06 45:02.80 14:02/M
86 Gabby Lopez Muskegon MI 1783 10 1500 43:41.69 44:36.97 14:05/M
87 Lena Wittkopp Muskegon MI 1609 9 1503 43:47.66 45:06.13 14:07/M
88 Kennedy Phillips Rockford MI 1933 8 1506 43:58.12 45:28.11 14:11/M
89 Isabel Reyes Muskegon MI 1752 7 1514 44:22.83 45:04.62 14:19/M
90 Haylee Steenhagen Muskegon MI 623 6 1519 44:29.19 45:10.32 14:21/M
91 Ava Stefanski Muskegon MI 1477 8 1521 44:41.77 46:02.14 14:25/M
92 Ila Kinnucan Muskegon MI 1281 6 1534 45:49.96 46:31.24 14:47/M
93 Kenzie Greene Twin Lake MI 476 5 1540 46:16.17 47:48.52 14:55/M
94 Gypsy Bates Muskegon MI 98 10 1548 46:30.69 47:56.46 15:00/M
95 Lillian Schweri Muskegon MI 1391 7 1550 46:42.28 47:30.94 15:04/M
96 Hope Latsch Muskegon MI 1176 5 1554 47:01.77 48:34.28 15:10/M
97 Logan Clausen Muskegon MI 1635 6 1558 47:03.60 48:28.37 15:11/M
98 Kayla Genei Nunica MI 1264 6 1562 47:11.36 48:29.11 15:13/M
99 Steffi Thayer Muskegon MI 1453 5 1575 48:55.24 49:38.53 15:47/M
100 Elena Reister Muskegon MI 302 5 1587 50:55.47 52:06.62 16:25/M
101 Jordan Hernandez Muskegon MI 1338 7 1588 51:24.40 52:42.53 16:35/M
102 Maia Schulz Montague MI 1623 7 1606 1:03:27.191:04:56.8820:28/M
103 Emma Schulz Montague MI 1624 6 1608 1:03:27.751:04:57.3420:28/M

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brody Neer Muskegon MI 1960 14 44 20:42.64 20:55.60 6:41/M
2 Joseph Gonzalez Whitehall MI 980 11 58 21:16.16 21:16.88 6:52/M
3 Kane Shackelford Twin Lake MI 615 14 61 21:22.43 21:30.62 6:54/M
4 Zack Anderson Muskegon MI 1966 14 80 21:57.15 22:14.55 7:05/M
5 Antonio Polidori Whitehall MI 1054 12 94 22:15.22 22:16.80 7:11/M
6 Spencer Andree Whitehall MI 1050 14 96 22:16.06 22:17.19 7:11/M
7 Joshua Gonzalez Whitehall MI 1053 12 99 22:21.22 22:23.38 7:13/M
8 Matthew Jones Muskegon MI 1885 12 120 22:40.17 22:43.13 7:19/M
9 Jacob Rausch Muskegon MI 1089 13 123 22:43.88 23:12.86 7:20/M
10 Cade Poland Muskegon MI 1092 13 131 22:53.95 22:56.32 7:23/M
11 Miller Vandermolen Muskegon MI 1145 12 133 22:55.61 23:04.54 7:24/M
12 Cameron Johnson Montague MI 1949 14 138 23:01.12 23:08.59 7:25/M
13 Samuel Baustert Whitehall MI 975 12 141 23:04.01 23:05.34 7:26/M
14 Dylon Art Muskegon MI 1629 13 142 23:04.06 23:13.67 7:26/M
15 Luke Diller Muskegon MI 849 11 143 23:04.16 23:20.57 7:26/M
16 Alex Prince Muskegon MI 1124 12 156 23:15.05 23:21.57 7:30/M
17 Julian Silva Muskegon MI 1097 13 158 23:16.02 23:35.97 7:30/M
18 Joshua Wilson Rothbury MI 957 13 164 23:19.25 23:47.62 7:31/M
19 Andrew Taylor Muskegon MI 1139 11 178 23:27.94 23:35.63 7:34/M
20 Evan Hodson Muskegon MI 145 12 179 23:28.43 23:37.12 7:34/M
21 Jacob Phillips Spring Lake MI 1363 14 182 23:31.53 23:44.63 7:35/M
22 Hayden Helmer Muskegon MI 1957 11 183 23:31.73 23:37.61 7:35/M
23 Tanner Selig Twin Lake MI 470 14 211 24:03.21 25:02.13 7:45/M
24 Riley Tuttle Muskegon MI 1770 12 212 24:03.40 24:39.80 7:45/M
25 Nicholas Dennison Muskegon MI 420 12 216 24:07.63 24:18.89 7:47/M
26 Cole Haggard Twin Lake MI 1248 11 228 24:25.87 24:36.97 7:53/M
27 Aaron Simot Fruitport MI 1590 14 231 24:28.15 24:34.95 7:54/M
28 Ryan Heethouse Muskegon MI 1261 11 241 24:38.77 24:55.28 7:57/M
29 William Shields Whitehall MI 1055 13 258 25:00.22 25:01.56 8:04/M
30 Josh Hill Muskegon MI 1111 12 289 25:23.70 25:43.41 8:11/M
31 David Haggard Twin Lake MI 1247 14 301 25:29.36 25:40.64 8:13/M
32 Jacob Reiffer Grand Haven MI 715 13 326 25:53.62 26:21.30 8:21/M
33 Brendan Carlston Muskegon MI 1093 13 331 25:55.87 26:12.10 8:22/M
34 Brady Rose Muskegon MI 611 11 350 26:12.82 26:29.62 8:27/M
35 Murray Andree Whitehall MI 974 12 357 26:15.78 26:35.34 8:28/M
36 Dylan McRoberts Muskegon MI 1090 13 358 26:16.36 26:48.14 8:28/M
37 William Kidder Shelby MI 1000 12 363 26:18.72 26:31.40 8:29/M
38 Reid Sayles Twin Lake MI 322 13 376 26:25.49 26:40.22 8:31/M
39 Isiac Dailey Muskegon MI 687 12 379 26:27.24 27:45.51 8:32/M
40 Matthew Ostoin Muskegon MI 370 13 386 26:32.54 27:10.75 8:34/M
41 Bryce Sherrell Whitehall MI 990 12 391 26:34.39 26:34.70 8:34/M
42 Matt Martin Muskegon MI 1099 13 409 26:48.07 27:15.37 8:39/M
43 Ryan Wolf Muskegon MI 236 13 412 26:50.47 27:17.38 8:39/M
44 Liam Johnson Whitehall MI 1026 12 449 27:14.81 27:34.44 8:47/M
45 Nathan Schweri Muskegon MI 1389 12 465 27:23.99 27:32.83 8:50/M
46 Christian Slusser Muskegon MI 215 13 476 27:33.21 27:48.53 8:53/M
47 Tommy Cotner Muskegon MI 1134 12 482 27:38.74 27:56.59 8:55/M
48 Carson Evans Muskegon MI 440 13 500 27:49.42 29:08.88 8:58/M
49 Dominik Peplinski Ada MI 1519 11 507 27:52.09 28:46.87 8:59/M
50 Noah Kinnucan Muskegon MI 1279 12 514 27:53.97 28:17.14 9:00/M
51 Brendan Schuppe Muskegon MI 1043 13 533 28:11.60 28:25.57 9:05/M
52 Skyler Bradley Muskegon MI 708 12 535 28:12.73 29:20.42 9:06/M
53 Alex Pearson Ludington MI 1003 12 581 28:43.03 29:34.79 9:16/M
54 Derek Pearson Ludington MI 1004 11 583 28:43.86 29:33.14 9:16/M
55 Shaw Raymond Fruitport MI 739 11 595 28:47.00 30:05.14 9:17/M
56 Mason Vold Muskegon MI 3082 11 602 28:53.32 29:20.22 9:19/M
57 Garret Brown Muskegon MI 642 12 623 29:07.72 30:06.65 9:24/M
58 Logan Shunk Muskegon MI 571 11 637 29:15.19 30:25.32 9:26/M
59 Clinton (cj) JeffersoMuskegon MI 275 13 678 29:39.48 29:57.18 9:34/M
60 Peter Bartolameolli Muskegon MI 590 13 723 30:09.90 31:42.88 9:44/M
61 Christian Ledezma Grant MI 1452 13 742 30:22.58 31:43.78 9:48/M
62 Christian Estrada Fountain CO 1288 11 777 30:46.60 31:27.32 9:55/M
63 Ryan Bouchard Muskegon MI 1067 13 790 30:58.64 31:57.38 9:59/M
64 Josh Gerrans Muskegon MI 1114 11 823 31:21.79 31:44.36 10:07/M
65 Hunter O'Neal Twin Lake MI 1789 13 856 31:57.50 32:51.27 10:18/M
66 Jesse King Montague MI 47 11 858 31:58.61 32:13.60 10:19/M
67 Damon Slusser Muskegon MI 214 11 893 32:22.99 33:01.10 10:26/M
68 Caleb Sweet Muskegon MI 1419 14 896 32:27.38 33:23.64 10:28/M
69 Noah Langelier Holton MI 1855 12 899 32:29.83 33:01.10 10:29/M
70 Clay Galy Spring Lake MI 578 12 913 32:38.19 33:46.39 10:32/M
71 Reese Fuentes Muskegon MI 619 13 915 32:38.58 33:47.47 10:32/M
72 Noah Hopkins Muskegon MI 1657 14 929 32:48.98 33:24.14 10:35/M
73 Nathan Ulrey Twin Lake MI 706 12 984 33:31.77 34:08.58 10:49/M
74 Adrian Estrada Fountain CO 1287 13 1011 33:50.26 34:31.64 10:55/M
75 Cameron Geiger Twin Lake MI 374 11 1019 33:56.16 34:15.63 10:57/M
76 Andrew Britton Whitehall MI 1051 13 1020 33:56.26 34:48.40 10:57/M
77 Benny Cross Muskegon MI 1832 11 1021 33:56.76 34:27.27 10:57/M
78 Stanley Shank Whitehall MI 3071 12 1022 33:57.41 35:16.86 10:57/M
79 Carson Judd Muskegon MI 141 11 1043 34:12.61 35:13.88 11:02/M
80 Joshua Nolan Muskegon MI 1298 11 1061 34:26.11 35:26.88 11:06/M
81 Caleb Diller Muskegon MI 648 12 1062 34:27.01 35:11.70 11:07/M
82 Henry Turner Muskegon MI 1194 12 1065 34:28.31 35:28.52 11:07/M
83 Mason Wever Muskegon MI 1584 11 1068 34:31.14 35:31.61 11:08/M
84 Robby Swanker Muskegon MI 1852 11 1072 34:34.11 35:11.38 11:09/M
85 Jacob Leibrandt Muskegon MI 1606 11 1148 35:44.62 36:10.41 11:32/M
86 Adam Fuglseth Twin Lake MI 1882 12 1153 35:47.84 36:34.37 11:33/M
87 Scott Garcia Muskegon MI 1749 13 1177 36:01.51 36:25.95 11:37/M
88 Austin Wisniewski Fremont MI 1514 11 1195 36:14.31 36:43.88 11:41/M
89 Landon Tyler Muskegon MI 1173 12 1223 36:55.14 37:31.26 11:55/M
90 Brendan Moore Muskegon MI 651 14 1233 37:04.10 37:44.63 11:57/M
91 Brendan Smith Muskegon MI 273 13 1271 37:47.60 39:09.36 12:11/M
92 Brenden Mansfield Muskegon MI 1447 14 1279 37:56.66 37:56.66 12:14/M
93 James Austin Twin Lake MI 1277 12 1403 40:40.20 40:49.15 13:07/M
94 Trevor Baker Muskegon MI 1439 12 1404 40:42.79 41:58.15 13:08/M
95 Mark Terpstra Whitehall MI 1057 13 1406 40:45.27 41:36.38 13:09/M
96 her Schweri Muskegon MI 1390 12 1436 41:20.60 42:09.15 13:20/M
97 Alec Hurst Muskegon MI 1136 12 1438 41:21.19 42:36.96 13:20/M
98 Lucas Wypa Muskegon MI 146 12 1449 41:39.59 42:53.34 13:26/M
99 Conner Owens-GlassforMuskegon MI 346 14 1504 43:53.47 44:28.38 14:09/M
100 Joshua Havermans Muskegon MI 1070 11 1545 46:23.24 47:22.75 14:58/M
101 Jacob Davis Severna Park MD 1456 13 1561 47:09.49 47:34.76 15:13/M
102 Cole Bennett Whitehall MI 976 12 1565 47:16.48 48:08.38 15:15/M
103 Aj Moore Muskegon MI 652 12 1597 54:01.17 54:44.70 17:25/M

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alayna Ackley Mears MI 411 13 45 20:44.27 20:47.53 6:41/M
2 Adelyn Ackley Mears MI 413 12 85 22:04.08 22:07.35 7:07/M
3 Noelle Seward Muskegon MI 149 13 93 22:12.28 22:15.98 7:10/M
4 Kaelee Vanos Spring Lake MI 1530 12 116 22:35.01 22:42.59 7:17/M
5 Brooke Rollston Fruitport MI 400 14 135 22:56.93 23:04.36 7:24/M
6 Jayme Brantsen Muskegon MI 262 13 149 23:11.04 24:02.23 7:29/M
7 Annika Cotner Muskegon MI 1137 14 155 23:14.43 23:15.88 7:30/M
8 Adele Cory Muskegon MI 1096 13 168 23:22.32 23:30.88 7:32/M
9 Raegan Cox Muskegon MI 1112 12 189 23:38.86 23:44.31 7:37/M
10 Annie Cooper Muskegon MI 1505 12 213 24:04.01 24:13.61 7:46/M
11 Sarah Mikesell Muskegon MI 1133 13 229 24:26.21 24:30.64 7:53/M
12 Shelby Robinson Whitehall MI 987 12 233 24:30.98 24:43.65 7:54/M
13 Alyson Zorn Muskegon MI 1731 13 266 25:09.60 25:17.83 8:07/M
14 Emma Taylor Muskegon MI 1107 12 312 25:39.60 25:59.48 8:16/M
15 Emilee Carlson Muskegon MI 1138 12 314 25:40.29 26:03.12 8:17/M
16 Marisa Vandermolen Muskegon MI 1144 12 353 26:14.83 26:35.12 8:28/M
17 Nora Brown Muskegon MI 581 12 355 26:15.13 26:35.11 8:28/M
18 Emily Gaiser Muskegon MI 1088 13 367 26:22.34 26:26.15 8:30/M
19 Breann Comstock Whitehall MI 1766 14 385 26:32.44 26:54.87 8:34/M
20 Rebecca Bride Twin Lake MI 1460 14 389 26:34.18 26:36.56 8:34/M
21 Madi Grevel Muskegon MI 1722 14 396 26:37.85 26:41.24 8:35/M
22 Amber Wallish Grand Haven MI 1334 13 402 26:42.62 27:09.39 8:37/M
23 Reyna Johnson Muskegon MI 336 11 405 26:44.24 28:01.55 8:37/M
24 Isabel Olsen Muskegon MI 1213 12 406 26:44.57 26:47.54 8:37/M
25 Delaney Gannon Muskegon MI 1942 11 450 27:16.56 27:32.13 8:48/M
26 Abby Grevel Muskegon MI 1723 12 460 27:21.90 27:46.27 8:49/M
27 Ayla Pitts Muskegon MI 90 12 461 27:22.30 27:46.13 8:50/M
28 Hannah Hilliker Twin Lake MI 3299 13 468 27:25.01 27:42.19 8:51/M
29 Lindsay Richardson Muskegon MI 229 13 469 27:25.57 27:42.36 8:51/M
30 Sydney Fetters Muskegon MI 86 11 475 27:32.52 28:02.76 8:53/M
31 Raegen Lockhart Twin Lake MI 447 12 481 27:37.48 28:58.27 8:55/M
32 Hailey Sherwood Twin Lake MI 1356 12 493 27:46.25 27:50.14 8:57/M
33 Katelynn Sapp Whitehall MI 989 12 497 27:48.37 28:01.27 8:58/M
34 Hannah Greiner Montague MI 435 11 501 27:49.66 28:23.34 8:58/M
35 Emily Martin Whitehall MI 1715 11 538 28:13.46 29:43.22 9:06/M
36 Madelyn Anderson Muskegon MI 1109 12 540 28:16.81 28:37.15 9:07/M
37 Kate Martin Whitehall MI 1716 11 546 28:20.34 29:50.86 9:08/M
38 Mckenna Duram Muskegon MI 1150 14 549 28:21.91 28:24.37 9:09/M
39 Vanessa Christensen Muskegon MI 1926 11 552 28:22.69 28:54.39 9:09/M
40 Kelsie Cook Muskegon MI 1366 14 556 28:26.58 29:26.32 9:10/M
41 Emma Tilden Muskegon MI 101 12 557 28:26.92 28:48.11 9:10/M
42 Isabelle Uganski Muskegon MI 1747 12 558 28:27.63 28:59.88 9:11/M
43 Avery Christensen Muskegon MI 1927 11 559 28:28.25 28:59.89 9:11/M
44 Sedona Young Muskegon MI 18 14 562 28:31.21 29:26.15 9:12/M
45 Samantha Cottrell Muskegon MI 760 14 570 28:34.06 28:56.64 9:13/M
46 Haleigh Winskas Fruitport MI 540 12 574 28:36.30 28:59.71 9:14/M
47 Shawna Deiters Whitehall MI 264 14 579 28:41.40 28:55.39 9:15/M
48 Riley Jacobs Muskegon MI 199 13 588 28:44.67 29:41.94 9:16/M
49 Kendall Mott Twin Lake MI 693 11 593 28:46.29 29:58.88 9:17/M
50 Camryn Vanderleest Muskegon MI 1639 14 600 28:52.63 29:50.32 9:19/M
51 Anna Sytsema Muskegon MI 1370 12 605 28:57.69 29:30.37 9:20/M
52 Watterson Savannah Muskegon MI 678 13 607 28:58.80 29:32.62 9:21/M
53 Madison Turner Muskegon MI 1193 13 611 29:01.34 29:18.79 9:22/M
54 Shelbie Hislop Muskegon MI 863 13 628 29:11.21 29:37.31 9:25/M
55 Kiera Smith Whitehall MI 1327 13 661 29:30.68 29:51.38 9:31/M
56 Madeline Olsen Muskegon MI 1212 14 691 29:49.92 29:53.32 9:37/M
57 Brook Klingel Twin Lake MI 1234 14 695 29:51.53 30:49.25 9:38/M
58 Nora Mitteer Whitehall MI 457 12 698 29:52.46 30:45.60 9:38/M
59 Breeanna Jasick Fruitport MI 744 11 715 30:04.66 31:09.80 9:42/M
60 Ilana Weiler Twin Lake MI 597 11 724 30:10.66 31:36.80 9:44/M
61 Delaney Bolles Muskegon MI 1894 14 725 30:12.18 31:11.14 9:45/M
62 Tatum Johnson Spring Lake MI 1707 14 730 30:13.25 30:49.87 9:45/M
63 Shelby Versalle Muskegon MI 1116 12 731 30:13.85 30:34.63 9:45/M
64 Paige Williamsen Fruitport MI 746 11 758 30:37.20 31:42.56 9:53/M
65 Elizabeth Cammenga Grant MI 1495 11 768 30:43.84 31:33.46 9:55/M
66 Natalie Hoffman Hemlock MI 1991 13 779 30:48.18 30:57.38 9:56/M
67 Brooke Bachelder Whitehall MI 1768 12 792 30:59.82 31:28.36 10:00/M
68 Miranda Clark Whitehall MI 1728 14 799 31:03.44 31:17.63 10:01/M
69 Katlyn Tovey Twin Lake MI 726 11 803 31:07.19 32:16.13 10:02/M
70 Olivia Sturtevant Muskegon MI 1473 11 805 31:08.29 31:59.86 10:03/M
71 Gwenna Pitts Muskegon MI 91 11 822 31:18.96 31:46.88 10:06/M
72 Ansley Oliphant Muskegon MI 552 11 835 31:30.31 31:58.10 10:10/M
73 Paige Byrnes Holton MI 1424 11 836 31:30.36 31:56.60 10:10/M
74 Mia Snowden Muskegon MI 1901 11 851 31:46.13 31:48.38 10:15/M
75 Claudia Johnson Muskegon MI 293 14 855 31:56.40 32:07.84 10:18/M
76 Kelly Avila Muskegon MI 677 11 883 32:14.17 33:42.60 10:24/M
77 Rylee Galy Spring Lake MI 840 14 904 32:32.05 33:45.65 10:30/M
78 Grace Sweet Muskegon MI 1420 13 928 32:47.60 33:43.39 10:35/M
79 Devyn Harris Muskegon MI 157 12 932 32:51.68 33:18.24 10:36/M
80 Madelynn Kelly Muskegon MI 1880 13 941 32:56.26 34:08.97 10:37/M
81 Kahri Potts Muskegon MI 1862 11 943 32:58.10 33:24.73 10:38/M
82 Makenna Bitely Twin Lake MI 401 12 958 33:12.85 33:50.64 10:43/M
83 Nadia Vandusen Muskegon MI 3089 13 968 33:20.48 34:11.38 10:45/M
84 Samantha Slusser Muskegon MI 216 12 970 33:20.98 33:59.38 10:45/M
85 Taya Hartzell Twin Lake MI 502 14 979 33:27.39 34:50.38 10:47/M
86 Lauren Geiger Whitehall MI 1052 13 982 33:28.45 34:17.64 10:48/M
87 Veronica Gordon Muskegon MI 1920 13 983 33:29.23 35:34.55 10:48/M
88 Taylor Zuniga Montague MI 1226 14 986 33:32.65 34:59.88 10:49/M
89 Alexis Bolles Muskegon MI 1893 11 998 33:40.50 34:45.37 10:52/M
90 Vanessa Zimmer Muskegon MI 1719 14 1010 33:49.63 34:12.22 10:55/M
91 Tara Janetzka Muskegon MI 1135 13 1031 34:04.09 34:41.70 10:59/M
92 Megan Swanker Muskegon MI 1851 13 1071 34:33.73 35:11.12 11:09/M
93 Sidney Miller Montague MI 390 13 1077 34:39.89 36:06.15 11:11/M
94 Olivia Parling Whitehall MI 1210 12 1098 35:01.46 35:47.91 11:18/M
95 Lindsey Piper Muskegon MI 1756 11 1105 35:09.25 36:25.96 11:20/M
96 Ciara Eden Twin Lake MI 1166 11 1132 35:31.86 36:32.23 11:27/M
97 Morgan Knapp Whitehall MI 537 11 1139 35:38.41 36:30.38 11:30/M
98 Audrey Bettis Muskegon MI 1185 11 1147 35:44.44 36:50.71 11:32/M
99 Kiersten Moore Muskegon MI 3277 12 1168 35:58.07 37:32.83 11:36/M
100 Caitlin McCombs Muskegon MI 1108 11 1169 35:58.41 37:09.56 11:36/M
101 Leah Johnson Spring Lake MI 1708 13 1172 35:59.66 36:37.11 11:36/M
102 Anna Johnson Spring Lake MI 1709 11 1175 36:00.52 36:37.75 11:37/M
103 Mackenzie Davis Severna Park MD 1457 12 1193 36:13.32 36:37.75 11:41/M
104 Shelby Marotta Twin Lake MI 321 14 1213 36:38.15 38:12.34 11:49/M
105 Kaylee Holman Muskegon MI 1115 12 1216 36:41.22 37:26.81 11:50/M
106 Carli Bluhm Muskegon MI 1848 13 1219 36:43.94 38:19.13 11:51/M
107 Madelyn Cunningham Muskegon MI 523 12 1226 36:56.95 38:14.37 11:55/M
108 Paytan Deiters Whitehall MI 265 11 1229 37:00.17 37:46.11 11:56/M
109 Alaina Boersema Montague MI 393 11 1246 37:19.87 37:54.61 12:02/M
110 Makenzie Miller Muskegon MI 1101 12 1254 37:24.42 38:41.36 12:04/M
111 Hannah Tyler Muskegon MI 1142 12 1256 37:24.97 38:41.76 12:04/M
112 Lydia Dinger Muskegon MI 202 13 1267 37:44.98 38:44.32 12:10/M
113 Kaylie Piper Muskegon MI 661 12 1284 38:03.88 38:54.33 12:16/M
114 Corey Huebler Whitehall MI 1253 11 1290 38:08.68 39:39.19 12:18/M
115 Aubrey Buckingham Muskegon MI 1113 12 1292 38:11.18 38:32.29 12:19/M
116 Cassie Brandenbug Twin Lake MI 351 11 1296 38:34.42 39:46.10 12:26/M
117 Brittney Roossinck Grant MI 368 12 1318 38:59.66 39:48.88 12:35/M
118 Alexis Frantz Muskegon MI 1140 11 1328 39:14.35 40:00.55 12:39/M
119 Brenna Kieft Muskegon MI 482 11 1338 39:23.93 40:33.13 12:42/M
120 Emma Raffie Muskegon MI 1100 12 1346 39:33.74 40:26.14 12:45/M
121 Chloe Kozal Muskegon MI 1837 11 1352 39:42.37 40:23.63 12:48/M
122 Emily Weessies Muskegon MI 520 14 1354 39:46.81 40:28.98 12:50/M
123 Madison Lockhart Muskegon MI 243 11 1355 39:47.69 40:21.15 12:50/M
124 Eva Bower Whitehall MI 977 12 1359 39:52.27 40:41.90 12:52/M
125 Kaelin Chauvez Grand Haven MI 258 11 1362 39:55.33 40:28.68 12:53/M
126 Sophie Scheuerle Muskegon MI 1117 12 1367 40:00.61 41:25.72 12:54/M
127 Autumn Chester Whitehall MI 1348 11 1380 40:11.20 41:01.38 12:58/M
128 Lauren Dethloff Muskegon MI 1094 11 1382 40:11.93 40:59.13 12:58/M
129 Chelsey Allen Muskegon MI 96 13 1387 40:15.64 41:13.38 12:59/M
130 Hannah Kelly Muskegon MI 1877 11 1402 40:40.07 41:49.90 13:07/M
131 Kate Conkright Whitehall MI 1225 11 1425 41:13.03 41:57.72 13:18/M
132 Mckenna Bayne Twin Lake MI 333 12 1426 41:14.71 42:36.47 13:18/M
133 Kelly Anderson Muskegon MI 173 12 1452 41:41.96 42:30.43 13:27/M
134 Jaiden Cunningham Muskegon MI 700 11 1459 41:55.75 43:21.90 13:31/M
135 Maria Nolan Muskegon MI 137 14 1467 42:20.53 43:20.68 13:39/M
136 Lynsie Brandenburg Twin Lake MI 350 14 1468 42:27.66 43:38.13 13:42/M
137 Erin Carroll Muskegon MI 1087 12 1469 42:31.46 43:16.44 13:43/M
138 Madison Frost Muskegon MI 1098 12 1472 42:39.29 43:23.88 13:45/M
139 Laine Rogers Fruitport MI 1800 11 1474 42:44.74 43:28.60 13:47/M
140 Tiffinie Miles Muskegon MI 1103 11 1484 42:59.83 44:16.40 13:52/M
141 Piper Meldrum-Roy Muskegon MI 1813 11 1487 43:11.36 43:52.75 13:56/M
142 Gracie Owens-GlassforMuskegon MI 345 12 1505 43:53.88 44:28.75 14:09/M
143 Anabelle Weberg Twin Lake MI 579 11 1513 44:20.73 45:41.92 14:18/M
144 Sophia Reyes Muskegon MI 1300 14 1515 44:23.58 45:05.13 14:19/M
145 Alexis Simons Muskegon MI 1095 12 1520 44:31.48 45:46.13 14:22/M
146 Grace Wells Whitehall MI 994 11 1532 45:49.39 47:09.88 14:47/M
147 Nadia Williams Cedar Springs MI 1071 13 1544 46:22.13 47:21.40 14:57/M
148 Emme Jensen Muskegon MI 584 11 1546 46:24.59 47:50.37 14:58/M
149 Cyndel Anderson Nunica MI 1427 14 1579 50:22.59 50:22.59 16:15/M
150 Tara Allen Muskegon MI 95 11 1581 50:37.63 51:35.14 16:20/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Elliott Spring Lake MI 1149 18 1 16:30.75 16:31.35 5:19/M
2 Alexzander Myers Scottville MI 3236 17 3 17:01.15 17:01.77 5:29/M
3 Andrew Birkley Bloomingdale IL 1968 17 4 17:30.60 17:31.12 5:39/M
4 Samuel Baker Washington IN 1496 17 5 17:32.48 17:32.58 5:39/M
5 Alex Dennis Whitehall MI 1620 15 6 17:35.25 17:36.37 5:40/M
6 Roger Champion Whitehall MI 1922 16 10 18:07.65 18:08.35 5:51/M
7 Everette Debacher Muskegon MI 1367 16 12 18:18.06 18:18.34 5:54/M
8 Pat Taylor Muskegon MI 1466 17 16 19:03.40 19:03.74 6:09/M
9 Brennen Zuniga Montague MI 1227 17 20 19:24.61 19:25.88 6:15/M
10 Keith Kuharevicz Muskegon MI 1475 18 21 19:28.45 19:29.38 6:17/M
11 Tanner Parrett Muskegon MI 3102 15 22 19:31.95 19:34.12 6:18/M
12 Sean Halverson Muskegon MI 307 15 24 19:35.82 19:37.50 6:19/M
13 Brant McCollum Muskegon MI 1320 18 32 20:10.06 20:11.53 6:30/M
14 Dean Kuharevicz Muskegon MI 1474 17 37 20:17.05 20:17.38 6:33/M
15 Joseph Gilbert Whitehall MI 204 19 39 20:26.58 20:36.37 6:35/M
16 Tyler Stewart Muskegon MI 1435 18 46 20:46.89 20:52.99 6:42/M
17 Tyler Gagnon Muskegon MI 211 16 63 21:23.67 21:25.13 6:54/M
18 Mike Russick Spring Lake MI 3128 19 68 21:32.18 21:35.37 6:57/M
19 Ryan Wasilewski Muskegon MI 209 16 71 21:47.18 21:54.37 7:02/M
20 Tyler Lemense Muskegon MI 343 15 74 21:49.86 21:59.33 7:02/M
21 Maxwell Prince Muskegon MI 1123 15 78 21:55.59 22:01.78 7:04/M
22 Chase Baker Muskegon MI 3134 16 83 22:00.01 22:02.79 7:06/M
23 Scott Beauleaux Muskegon MI 81 15 86 22:04.67 22:22.38 7:07/M
24 Eric Kastelic Muskegon MI 953 18 95 22:15.35 22:25.53 7:11/M
25 Justice Sikkema Muskegon MI 3105 15 113 22:31.09 24:02.21 7:16/M
26 Andrew Evans Muskegon MI 1337 15 121 22:40.31 22:53.58 7:19/M
27 James Sytsema Muskegon MI 1369 15 122 22:41.13 23:13.88 7:19/M
28 Nathan Robidoux Whitehall MI 1202 16 125 22:45.28 22:55.60 7:20/M
29 Eli Bowers Muskegon MI 360 17 128 22:51.86 23:05.74 7:22/M
30 Joshua Blackburn Muskegon MI 572 16 134 22:55.63 23:05.41 7:24/M
31 James Townsend Twin Lake MI 1023 17 139 23:03.35 23:06.15 7:26/M
32 Peyton Kraus Twin Lake MI 1569 16 148 23:11.00 23:29.63 7:29/M
33 Nate Manthei Twin Lake MI 1823 19 154 23:14.08 24:45.50 7:30/M
34 Conner Bandyk Grand Rapids MI 1397 15 165 23:20.94 23:43.12 7:32/M
35 Cole Fritz Muskegon MI 1385 15 171 23:24.88 23:43.38 7:33/M
36 Greg Plyler Muskegon MI 1959 16 217 24:09.11 24:48.54 7:47/M
37 Casey Robinson Muskegon MI 1509 18 235 24:31.39 24:44.27 7:55/M
38 Sebastyn Brown Muskegon MI 640 17 237 24:32.61 25:36.49 7:55/M
39 Ross Kirk Muskegon MI 1083 15 256 24:56.70 25:09.23 8:03/M
40 Miles Devoogd Muskegon MI 1970 17 267 25:10.02 26:09.13 8:07/M
41 Brandan Gue Muskegon MI 1946 17 280 25:15.80 25:25.74 8:09/M
42 Jeremy Siegert Muskegon MI 223 18 281 25:16.20 26:07.13 8:09/M
43 Brandon Bean Muskegon MI 1360 17 283 25:17.89 25:59.62 8:09/M
44 Ayden Tyler Muskegon MI 1172 15 380 26:27.29 27:03.79 8:32/M
45 Samuel Tardani Muskegon MI 636 16 433 27:04.06 27:11.57 8:44/M
46 Michael Hoffman Hemlock MI 1990 15 457 27:19.78 27:29.15 8:49/M
47 Mackenzy Brown Muskegon MI 641 15 463 27:23.65 28:22.63 8:50/M
48 Corbin Kelly Muskegon MI 1878 15 555 28:24.61 29:38.12 9:10/M
49 Joshua Robidoux Whitehall MI 1203 15 620 29:06.62 29:17.37 9:23/M
50 Tom Dreliozis Muskegon MI 218 17 636 29:13.67 29:38.89 9:25/M
51 Chandler McFalls Muskegon MI 232 16 646 29:21.45 30:22.67 9:28/M
52 Austin Malotke Muskegon MI 1636 15 685 29:45.57 30:52.50 9:36/M
53 Noah Morse Muskegon MI 365 15 759 30:38.92 30:48.86 9:53/M
54 Brendan Avila Muskegon MI 675 18 764 30:42.76 32:11.24 9:54/M
55 Garrett Blanshine Muskegon MI 1267 17 787 30:53.17 31:04.39 9:58/M
56 Jared Ulrey Twin Lake MI 705 15 789 30:56.16 31:33.63 9:59/M
57 Glenn Klahre Fremont MI 1811 17 895 32:23.84 33:31.62 10:27/M
58 Paxton Harris Muskegon MI 163 16 939 32:55.46 33:21.68 10:37/M
59 Brandon Dinger Muskegon MI 201 15 945 32:59.02 34:00.25 10:38/M
60 Stephen Hanson Muskegon MI 260 18 1076 34:39.82 35:41.25 11:11/M
61 Jared Fialek Muskegon MI 1850 18 1109 35:15.86 36:49.84 11:22/M
62 Antonio Contreras Muskegon MI 388 17 1155 35:48.62 36:45.39 11:33/M
63 Connor Gannan Muskegon MI 1941 16 1174 36:00.16 36:15.13 11:37/M
64 Mickey Reilly Whitehall MI 1905 17 1343 39:28.51 40:01.11 12:44/M
65 Brody Kieft Muskegon MI 483 16 1407 40:49.09 41:58.54 13:10/M
66 Chris Moore Muskegon MI 650 18 1488 43:12.32 43:54.59 13:56/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jackie Seward Muskegon MI 148 15 15 18:52.12 18:53.37 6:05/M
2 Jennie Gottardo Hart MI 57 15 31 20:07.16 20:09.51 6:29/M
3 Hannah Rainey Newaygo MI 1042 16 49 20:54.49 21:01.82 6:45/M
4 Brooke Wahl Fremont MI 1018 16 55 21:09.34 21:13.62 6:49/M
5 Tess Gearhart Twin Lake MI 1523 15 65 21:24.85 21:30.11 6:54/M
6 Emily Dennis Whitehall MI 1621 18 84 22:03.01 22:12.52 7:07/M
7 Mackenzie Schmidt Spring Lake MI 1485 16 98 22:19.32 22:21.26 7:12/M
8 Erinn Taylor Muskegon MI 1464 19 106 22:26.75 22:34.17 7:14/M
9 Bailey Manis Homer MI 1724 16 126 22:45.85 22:53.13 7:20/M
10 Katti Deam Newaygo MI 1916 16 160 23:16.70 23:26.63 7:30/M
11 Renee Tardani Muskegon MI 637 18 174 23:26.31 23:35.98 7:34/M
12 Morgan Dennison Muskegon MI 419 15 188 23:37.64 23:39.15 7:37/M
13 Jessica Vandyke Muskegon MI 1508 19 205 23:56.93 24:14.15 7:43/M
14 Brielle Johnson Muskegon MI 1201 18 207 23:57.56 24:06.88 7:44/M
15 Courtney Boersema Montague MI 394 15 214 24:04.72 24:39.15 7:46/M
16 Cassandra McAllister Muskegon MI 1372 17 234 24:30.98 24:43.87 7:54/M
17 Aurelia Pena Muskegon MI 625 17 265 25:09.17 26:08.38 8:07/M
18 Paige Baustert Muskegon MI 1422 16 310 25:38.49 25:49.32 8:16/M
19 Elizabeth Carlson Hudsonville MI 1961 17 322 25:50.95 25:55.59 8:20/M
20 Nicole Gagnon Muskegon MI 212 16 343 26:03.91 26:15.56 8:24/M
21 Rachel Bartoszek Muskegon MI 267 16 359 26:17.08 26:31.40 8:29/M
22 Abby Bryson Muskegon MI 1078 16 377 26:25.67 27:24.58 8:31/M
23 Alexis Baker Belmont MI 718 19 390 26:34.26 27:15.42 8:34/M
24 Caitlin Hughey Muskegon MI 711 16 414 26:52.06 27:05.83 8:40/M
25 Emily Bride Twin Lake MI 1461 15 442 27:10.19 27:20.39 8:46/M
26 Meghan Bosma Muskegon MI 1297 19 447 27:13.95 27:23.12 8:47/M
27 Ellie Wilson Rothbury MI 956 16 530 28:08.62 28:37.14 9:05/M
28 Brooke Martin Muskegon MI 1633 16 582 28:43.19 29:11.14 9:16/M
29 Lizzie Doriot Muskegon MI 207 15 608 28:58.92 29:12.68 9:21/M
30 Madison Hronek Muskegon MI 205 15 615 29:03.54 29:18.38 9:22/M
31 Amanda Sasinski Muskegon MI 1442 15 616 29:04.49 29:26.63 9:23/M
32 Karlee McGettigan Muskegon MI 206 15 617 29:04.61 29:18.17 9:23/M
33 Eve Gardner Muskegon MI 1418 17 640 29:19.60 30:12.53 9:27/M
34 Leah Viereck Muskegon MI 234 16 644 29:21.24 30:22.48 9:28/M
35 Stephanie Hosko Muskegon MI 949 17 669 29:34.61 29:58.41 9:32/M
36 Elizabeth Deyoung Muskegon MI 1468 19 671 29:34.77 30:11.38 9:32/M
37 Ivy Rowell Muskegon MI 383 16 677 29:39.11 30:09.28 9:34/M
38 Madison Gentry Muskegon MI 1842 18 700 29:54.22 29:55.82 9:39/M
39 Kristina Ledezma Grant MI 1451 19 770 30:44.61 32:05.55 9:55/M
40 Jillian Klein Muskegon MI 271 18 783 30:50.50 31:15.69 9:57/M
41 Kayla Hobby Twin Lake MI 1266 16 788 30:53.56 31:04.51 9:58/M
42 Courtney Kops Muskegon MI 1179 19 841 31:36.21 32:47.76 10:12/M
43 Katie Mokosak Rockford MI 521 19 847 31:43.05 31:55.76 10:14/M
44 Gabby Subdon Twin Lake MI 1704 15 865 32:02.24 33:12.35 10:20/M
45 Harper Bailey Muskegon MI 74 15 866 32:02.79 32:09.18 10:20/M
46 Lydia Karel Muskegon MI 421 18 891 32:20.01 33:04.39 10:26/M
47 Christina Bennink Allendale MI 734 18 903 32:32.04 33:30.17 10:30/M
48 Emma Sand Dewitt MI 1034 15 919 32:43.37 33:26.14 10:33/M
49 Sierra Johnson Muskegon MI 1200 19 930 32:50.61 33:25.55 10:35/M
50 Hailey Greenbauer Grand Haven MI 187 19 950 33:03.20 34:26.39 10:40/M
51 Lauren Maus Muskegon MI 1217 15 963 33:15.95 34:29.70 10:44/M
52 Megan Olle West Olive MI 1617 19 966 33:18.93 33:47.47 10:45/M
53 Victoria Thomas Grand Haven MI 1415 19 967 33:19.40 33:47.36 10:45/M
54 Jessica Cromley Muskegon MI 952 18 1005 33:46.72 34:26.64 10:54/M
55 Jenna Rabach Muskegon MI 1292 18 1016 33:51.97 34:48.63 10:55/M
56 Bethany Larson Twin Lake MI 1306 15 1025 33:59.93 34:39.47 10:58/M
57 Tori Bluhm Muskegon MI 1849 16 1110 35:15.90 36:49.89 11:22/M
58 Ayla Vaughn Muskegon MI 226 17 1123 35:22.92 36:21.86 11:25/M
59 Micala Jefferson Muskegon MI 276 16 1129 35:30.96 35:48.84 11:27/M
60 Lydia Sweet Muskegon MI 1421 17 1183 36:04.72 37:00.19 11:38/M
61 Haley Engemann Muskegon MI 1985 16 1190 36:08.68 37:05.51 11:39/M
62 Corinne Beckman Whitehall MI 1524 18 1277 37:54.94 38:40.55 12:14/M
63 Emily Glassner Muskegon MI 1618 16 1308 38:49.87 39:56.45 12:31/M
64 Caitlin MacHinski Muskegon MI 1483 18 1310 38:50.10 40:09.44 12:32/M
65 Jade Hanson Muskegon MI 1965 17 1315 38:52.39 39:55.67 12:32/M
66 Shelly Wierda Muskegon MI 395 19 1351 39:41.16 40:30.65 12:48/M
67 Alexandra Bodenberg Whitehall MI 1904 19 1353 39:42.59 40:51.98 12:48/M
68 Kimberlynn Carlson Muskegon MI 1740 16 1405 40:45.26 40:55.16 13:09/M
69 Annika Brown Muskegon MI 535 15 1408 40:49.63 42:06.89 13:10/M
70 Brooke Baker Holton MI 1219 19 1428 41:15.91 41:41.13 13:18/M
71 Wraenique Coleman Muskegon MI 1763 19 1444 41:33.10 42:53.77 13:24/M
72 Madisen Schuppe Muskegon MI 1044 15 1475 42:45.55 43:29.39 13:47/M
73 Victoria Mueller Muskegon MI 1819 15 1489 43:14.15 43:56.76 13:57/M
74 Janeshia Collins Muskegon MI 1106 16 1573 48:38.01 50:00.41 15:41/M
75 Shelbi Adams Muskegon MI 153 16 1600 54:25.14 56:12.24 17:33/M
76 Megan Santo Muskegon MI 154 17 1601 54:25.63 56:12.12 17:33/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Wickstrom Allendale MI 1815 20 13 18:25.67 18:26.63 5:56/M
2 Mike Burch Muskegon MI 364 21 72 21:47.55 21:55.27 7:02/M
3 Myles Lawton Muskegon MI 1157 21 73 21:48.51 22:01.80 7:02/M
4 Nicholas Olle Grand Rapids MI 1616 24 75 21:50.57 22:00.55 7:03/M
5 Andrew Ketchum Muskegon MI 1658 22 129 22:53.39 22:57.90 7:23/M
6 Bobby Munro Muskegon MI 1967 20 147 23:08.46 23:22.60 7:28/M
7 Layle Franceek Muskegon MI 3295 20 150 23:11.07 23:14.89 7:29/M
8 Noah Sweet Muskegon MI 3137 21 153 23:14.02 23:32.74 7:30/M
9 Derek Barrett Twin Lake MI 1865 20 173 23:25.66 23:27.62 7:33/M
10 Tyler Willmore Severna Park MD 1455 20 252 24:53.11 25:16.88 8:02/M
11 Jeffrey Van Laan Montague MI 1423 20 255 24:55.90 25:06.31 8:02/M
12 Stacy Starr Jr. Muskegon MI 1488 21 269 25:10.65 26:20.84 8:07/M
13 Ryan Burmeister Muskegon MI 1125 23 306 25:31.80 25:41.57 8:14/M
14 Jake Hansen Twin Lake MI 1826 21 346 26:05.27 27:35.38 8:25/M
15 Jeramy Thompson Twin Lake MI 1821 21 362 26:18.33 27:49.74 8:29/M
16 David Nichols Muskegon MI 189 21 399 26:40.76 27:02.98 8:36/M
17 Willis Snyder Fruitport MI 633 24 498 27:48.40 28:56.85 8:58/M
18 Andrew Brozek New Era MI 30 20 638 29:15.41 30:19.32 9:26/M
19 Eric Jurecic Muskegon MI 967 23 654 29:25.70 30:00.39 9:29/M
20 Elliott Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 284 21 681 29:43.34 30:59.13 9:35/M
21 Tripp Mueller Muskegon MI 1596 23 749 30:30.40 31:34.26 9:50/M
22 Sean Young Grand Haven MI 1189 24 781 30:48.90 31:06.75 9:56/M
23 Kyle Fitzgerald Muskegon MI 1151 22 965 33:16.25 34:39.87 10:44/M
24 Forrest Hanson Muskegon MI 259 20 1094 34:56.97 35:58.65 11:16/M
25 Michael Ball Grand Rapids MI 1273 23 1112 35:17.40 36:24.64 11:23/M
26 Jacob Lubbers Twin Lake MI 627 21 1236 37:08.28 38:19.22 11:59/M
27 Jake Rattin Muskegon MI 1484 22 1313 38:50.35 40:10.13 12:32/M
28 Raymond Alisp Fennville MI 1012 23 1385 40:12.48 41:25.38 12:58/M
29 Tad Mergener Fruitport MI 1906 21 1419 41:06.48 42:15.74 13:15/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tabby Moore Groveport OH 251 22 48 20:50.11 20:51.88 6:43/M
2 Megan Hecksel Muskegon MI 500 24 92 22:12.04 22:24.72 7:10/M
3 Katelyn Vandyke Muskegon MI 417 24 221 24:14.19 24:31.48 7:49/M
4 Jessica Shelton Fruitport MI 1929 20 224 24:20.85 25:16.60 7:51/M
5 Olivia Allore Muskegon MI 1576 22 263 25:06.68 25:14.97 8:06/M
6 Sara Petrucha Muskegon MI 1753 24 287 25:20.64 25:30.40 8:10/M
7 Caitlin Callow Muskegon MI 1777 21 300 25:28.95 25:51.51 8:13/M
8 Liala Al-Shatel Muskegon MI 709 23 304 25:30.38 25:38.73 8:14/M
9 Meghan Lawton Muskegon MI 1578 24 329 25:54.77 26:08.13 8:21/M
10 Krista Brandel Muskegon MI 1969 20 352 26:14.28 26:16.79 8:28/M
11 Hanna Jones Grand Haven MI 1190 23 373 26:25.11 26:42.51 8:31/M
12 Anna Vermaire Petoskey MI 1638 22 393 26:36.26 27:30.84 8:35/M
13 Claire Vredevoogd E Grand Rapids MI 1817 23 421 26:56.73 27:25.89 8:41/M
14 Robin Cox Muskegon MI 1355 22 444 27:11.91 28:19.33 8:46/M
15 Laura Haines Muskegon MI 1272 20 466 27:24.04 27:45.63 8:50/M
16 Kayleigh McCollum Muskegon MI 1319 21 478 27:33.90 28:07.85 8:53/M
17 Christine CharleswortMuskegon MI 1743 24 496 27:48.09 28:10.27 8:58/M
18 Kati Kroll Montague MI 1580 23 529 28:07.92 29:21.63 9:04/M
19 Sarah Klein Muskegon MI 631 22 569 28:33.69 29:57.87 9:13/M
20 Allison McKenzie Muskegon MI 719 21 572 28:34.40 28:53.60 9:13/M
21 Lynn Nagengast Muskegon MI 620 21 601 28:52.74 29:02.14 9:19/M
22 Rachael Hanson Fruitport MI 591 23 631 29:12.49 29:40.81 9:25/M
23 Tiara Johnson Muskegon MI 3 20 641 29:20.15 30:02.12 9:28/M
24 Katherine BraspenninxMuskegon MI 1276 23 686 29:46.73 30:43.58 9:36/M
25 Rosie Reilly Whitehall MI 1346 24 697 29:52.23 30:09.48 9:38/M
26 Tessa Broek Grand Rapids MI 808 24 699 29:53.37 30:50.29 9:38/M
27 Courtney Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 278 23 702 29:54.23 31:08.81 9:39/M
28 Valarie Dreliozis Muskegon MI 818 20 714 30:02.74 30:27.39 9:41/M
29 Theresa Hutchins Twin Lake MI 1556 24 726 30:12.20 30:53.63 9:45/M
30 Mariah Rininger Otsego MI 1215 22 743 30:24.27 31:30.66 9:48/M
31 Becca Klok Holland MI 1499 22 744 30:24.75 31:31.18 9:48/M
32 Courtney Carmean Muskegon MI 1301 24 798 31:03.20 31:52.88 10:01/M
33 Laura Steenstra Coopersville MI 1600 20 810 31:10.72 32:13.38 10:03/M
34 Kristen Johnson Muskegon MI 1976 20 845 31:38.10 32:56.73 10:12/M
35 Amyjoy Greenlee Spring Lake MI 1132 21 853 31:48.35 32:37.16 10:15/M
36 Emmarie Hotwagner Muskegon MI 254 24 881 32:12.84 33:18.55 10:23/M
37 Markaya McBean Montague MI 3289 21 908 32:37.57 33:00.27 10:31/M
38 Holly Thomas Muskegon MI 3285 21 918 32:43.26 33:05.64 10:33/M
39 Breanne Blohm Holland MI 1235 23 971 33:22.67 34:17.30 10:46/M
40 Brittany Thomas Muskegon MI 1903 22 988 33:33.70 34:26.89 10:49/M
41 Amanda McLouth Muskegon MI 1597 21 1004 33:46.71 34:50.16 10:54/M
42 Katie Gordon Muskegon MI 1268 22 1018 33:55.83 34:40.28 10:56/M
43 Rachel Wall Muskegon MI 573 24 1052 34:20.63 35:25.12 11:05/M
44 Dawn Luce Fruitport MI 240 24 1055 34:23.21 35:40.13 11:05/M
45 Joanna Alfredson Muskegon MI 1603 20 1073 34:34.86 35:23.40 11:09/M
46 Katie Fisher Nunica MI 1816 20 1099 35:03.13 35:48.64 11:18/M
47 Kaitlyn Davis Muskegon MI 1947 23 1161 35:51.04 36:54.64 11:34/M
48 Amber Bull Fremont MI 376 23 1181 36:02.73 36:47.61 11:37/M
49 Kate Rogers Twin Lake MI 1825 21 1245 37:19.68 39:25.38 12:02/M
50 Missey Bryant Muskegon MI 125 23 1250 37:23.11 38:44.39 12:04/M
51 Sophia Cerniglia Muskegon MI 1599 22 1265 37:36.52 38:40.37 12:08/M
52 Heather Smith Twin Lake MI 35 24 1278 37:55.21 39:09.13 12:14/M
53 Heather Wierengo Fruitport MI 3260 22 1301 38:38.80 39:44.28 12:28/M
54 Ashley Vandyken Byron Center MI 662 24 1335 39:23.14 40:53.94 12:42/M
55 Alyssa Alfaro Fennville MI 1011 23 1383 40:12.23 41:25.14 12:58/M
56 Miranda Klemp Muskegon MI 1191 20 1409 40:49.65 41:22.92 13:10/M
57 Jessica Bodenberg Muskegon MI 1844 24 1448 41:38.40 42:52.14 13:26/M
58 Brittany Storck Muskegon MI 598 23 1462 42:08.04 42:50.64 13:35/M
59 Jill Courtade Fruitport MI 966 21 1481 42:55.86 44:10.80 13:51/M
60 Kristen Zolen Muskegon MI 196 23 1491 43:17.61 44:21.88 13:58/M
61 Kaitlin Valentin Muskegon MI 167 24 1499 43:35.38 44:27.64 14:04/M
62 Brittany Sevrey Muskegon MI 193 24 1502 43:47.39 43:47.39 14:07/M
63 Alyssa White Muskegon MI 437 22 1535 46:04.21 46:45.65 14:52/M
64 Kayle Howe Muskegon MI 1251 21 1536 46:06.58 47:15.90 14:52/M
65 Courtney Morgan Muskegon MI 1551 24 1542 46:17.89 46:59.26 14:56/M
66 Kaylee Stressman Twin Lake MI 1822 24 1564 47:13.61 47:13.61 15:14/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Augustin Muskegon MI 1720 29 30 20:06.37 20:12.14 6:29/M
2 Eric King Montague MI 48 29 40 20:29.24 20:34.48 6:36/M
3 Jeffrey Cady Fruitport MI 1208 25 60 21:20.41 21:24.93 6:53/M
4 Zach Webster E Grand Rapids MI 72 28 64 21:24.49 21:30.92 6:54/M
5 Kevin Harrington II Muskegon MI 749 28 77 21:55.37 22:06.13 7:04/M
6 Matt Jackson Groveport OH 1515 28 79 21:56.09 21:58.29 7:05/M
7 David Nagel Muskegon MI 1725 29 81 21:57.69 21:57.69 7:05/M
8 Matthew Bates Muskegon MI 313 27 97 22:17.90 22:24.11 7:11/M
9 Drew Rynberg Muskegon MI 1448 27 145 23:06.65 23:14.88 7:27/M
10 Damian McCann Muskegon MI 1434 28 157 23:15.75 23:23.60 7:30/M
11 Tim Schaner Kentwood MI 1024 28 169 23:22.98 23:33.75 7:32/M
12 Andrew Padilla Muskegon MI 462 26 175 23:26.68 24:12.89 7:34/M
13 Mike Young Grand Rapids MI 1737 27 192 23:43.71 23:54.43 7:39/M
14 Ryan Schaner East Lansing MI 297 25 196 23:46.40 23:59.13 7:40/M
15 Jacob Hooker Portage MI 1782 26 198 23:47.68 23:55.38 7:40/M
16 Paul Burbridge Twin Lake MI 1983 26 225 24:22.19 25:30.40 7:52/M
17 Jacob Anderson Muskegon MI 1503 25 232 24:29.35 24:55.62 7:54/M
18 John Faltinowski II Muskegon MI 1741 28 249 24:48.12 25:10.10 8:00/M
19 Evan Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 283 28 254 24:55.87 25:18.64 8:02/M
20 Chrisher Damm Whitehall MI 300 28 264 25:07.34 26:08.73 8:06/M
21 Geoff Jefferies Twin Lake MI 601 28 276 25:14.17 26:14.54 8:08/M
22 Joshua Brock Montague MI 1948 29 284 25:19.21 25:26.98 8:10/M
23 Troy Sutton Spring Lake MI 1529 28 288 25:20.74 26:47.26 8:10/M
24 Steve Fishel Twin Lake MI 972 29 294 25:25.90 25:40.88 8:12/M
25 Byron Griffin Muskegon MI 1204 27 297 25:27.01 25:48.46 8:13/M
26 Josh Reece Muskegon MI 1830 28 299 25:27.78 25:34.37 8:13/M
27 Rodger Murphy Muskegon MI 329 29 332 25:55.94 26:38.18 8:22/M
28 Shane Copenhaver Ludington MI 1079 27 361 26:18.09 27:55.63 8:29/M
29 Kevin Harris E Grand Rapids MI 1650 29 429 27:01.67 27:30.41 8:43/M
30 Brian Forton Muskegon MI 466 28 454 27:18.53 27:41.13 8:48/M
31 Jerry Vandonkelaar Spring Lake MI 515 29 494 27:46.87 28:05.39 8:57/M
32 Adonis Moore Muskegon MI 1560 27 531 28:09.28 29:17.79 9:05/M
33 Lee Hammond Muskegon MI 754 28 566 28:32.29 29:42.13 9:12/M
34 Ross Loomis Sycamore IL 973 29 576 28:38.72 29:10.41 9:14/M
35 Robert Lukofsky Flat Rock MI 1804 28 632 29:12.58 29:38.54 9:25/M
36 Derik Jensen Fruitport MI 592 25 635 29:13.19 29:40.89 9:25/M
37 Brad Larabell Grand Rapids MI 1354 25 664 29:31.65 29:59.84 9:31/M
38 Alejandro Sanchez Muskegon MI 1579 28 713 30:01.46 31:26.14 9:41/M
39 Garry Baird Muskegon MI 1392 29 732 30:14.51 30:34.21 9:45/M
40 Justin Wilson Montague MI 1036 29 737 30:20.39 31:42.36 9:47/M
41 Scott Smith Twin Lake MI 3091 29 898 32:28.57 33:42.84 10:28/M
42 Matt Mellem Muskegon MI 1626 26 947 33:00.57 33:24.39 10:39/M
43 Chris Rhoads Twin Lake MI 1824 26 985 33:32.42 33:32.42 10:49/M
44 Dan Fox Muskegon MI 1615 29 1116 35:18.25 36:13.73 11:23/M
45 Anthony Cunningham Twin Lake MI 1604 28 1131 35:31.68 37:06.89 11:27/M
46 Thomas Parks Muskegon MI 1284 26 1135 35:35.10 36:48.61 11:29/M
47 Eric Barrenger Muskegon MI 1646 25 1199 36:23.40 37:46.31 11:44/M
48 Stephen Luna Whitehall MI 1651 27 1201 36:24.14 37:45.88 11:45/M
49 Danny Sifuentez Holland MI 317 27 1477 42:49.69 44:00.38 13:49/M
50 Kayle Murphy Muskegon MI 575 28 1490 43:16.26 44:20.14 13:57/M
51 David Helmstetter Grand Rapids MI 1400 29 1493 43:19.65 44:42.83 13:58/M
52 Joshua Wall Muskegon MI 574 27 1527 45:42.51 46:47.34 14:45/M
53 De'Antae Davis Muskegon MI 576 29 1552 46:46.90 46:46.90 15:05/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 April Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 282 26 166 23:21.29 23:43.50 7:32/M
2 Calie McLouth Muskegon MI 1775 25 177 23:27.59 23:31.12 7:34/M
3 Kelly Martin Whitehall MI 378 29 185 23:32.45 23:48.25 7:35/M
4 Lindsay Robbins Fruitport MI 10 29 186 23:32.75 23:38.63 7:35/M
5 Erica Luchies Muskegon MI 683 28 190 23:38.86 23:46.33 7:37/M
6 Aubree Janose Coopersville MI 1328 29 209 24:00.21 24:13.64 7:45/M
7 Katie Hills Muskegon MI 1148 29 236 24:31.75 24:45.30 7:55/M
8 Brooke Lukofsky Flat Rock MI 1803 29 296 25:26.28 25:52.72 8:12/M
9 Jenn Ramthun Muskegon MI 1780 25 308 25:32.65 26:08.83 8:14/M
10 Jana Sneller Muskegon MI 680 28 321 25:47.18 26:03.88 8:19/M
11 Stephanie McFarland Muskegon MI 1670 29 335 25:57.57 26:11.88 8:22/M
12 Abigayle Sloan Grand Rapids MI 228 27 356 26:15.57 26:15.57 8:28/M
13 Kate Young Grand Rapids MI 1736 26 364 26:19.74 26:44.15 8:29/M
14 Kara Christensen Montague MI 1581 26 368 26:22.45 27:35.87 8:30/M
15 Kelsey Boehme Twin Lake MI 1897 26 378 26:25.87 26:47.63 8:31/M
16 Kati Simmons Wyoming MI 1170 28 398 26:40.06 26:59.34 8:36/M
17 Kara Johnston Newaygo MI 1785 29 408 26:47.77 27:08.87 8:38/M
18 Suzi Harris E Grand Rapids MI 171 29 424 27:00.23 27:30.13 8:43/M
19 Kaitlyn Sherburn Muskegon MI 1797 25 436 27:05.17 27:21.39 8:44/M
20 Amanda Moser Muskegon MI 1199 29 480 27:35.71 27:49.39 8:54/M
21 Meggan Wolff Whitehall MI 88 29 487 27:41.39 27:57.38 8:56/M
22 Ashley Brown Muskegon MI 1863 29 505 27:50.29 28:15.59 8:59/M
23 Alicia Raap Muskegon MI 703 29 516 27:54.83 28:20.14 9:00/M
24 Carla Bensted Alto MI 1404 29 553 28:23.30 29:06.13 9:09/M
25 Amber Villalpando Muskegon MI 1321 27 554 28:23.66 28:43.11 9:09/M
26 Laura Ogren Muskegon MI 20 29 587 28:44.53 29:00.31 9:16/M
27 Laura Packard Muskegon MI 538 28 591 28:45.87 29:51.16 9:16/M
28 Aimee Guy Raleigh NC 1040 28 625 29:09.20 30:48.13 9:24/M
29 Rachel Bartlett Montague MI 1313 27 627 29:11.05 29:56.58 9:25/M
30 Nina Peterson Twin Lake MI 1377 25 630 29:12.43 30:32.60 9:25/M
31 Candace GrossenbacherMuskegon MI 1669 28 642 29:20.18 30:10.50 9:28/M
32 Angela Pumfery Twin Lake MI 1820 26 643 29:20.33 31:25.88 9:28/M
33 Renee Martin Muskegon MI 1459 27 652 29:24.89 29:47.64 9:29/M
34 Stephanie Shaffer Muskegon MI 377 29 655 29:25.83 30:00.51 9:29/M
35 Kristy Noel Spring Lake MI 1294 27 657 29:27.48 30:44.58 9:30/M
36 Nichole Piper Muskegon MI 517 28 665 29:31.81 30:23.29 9:31/M
37 Laura Ridings Muskegon MI 279 26 701 29:54.23 31:08.81 9:39/M
38 Andrea Halvorsen Muskegon MI 3274 27 707 29:57.32 30:20.25 9:40/M
39 Sara Wagenmaker Muskegon MI 689 26 727 30:12.23 30:51.13 9:45/M
40 Veronica Moore Fruitport MI 745 28 735 30:17.52 31:21.85 9:46/M
41 Kelly Weiler Twin Lake MI 595 29 756 30:36.14 32:03.36 9:52/M
42 Rachael Patino Twin Lake MI 386 28 762 30:39.46 31:48.38 9:53/M
43 Ashley Karis Ludington MI 750 27 773 30:44.87 31:33.38 9:55/M
44 Heather Karis Muskegon MI 519 28 802 31:06.04 31:55.36 10:02/M
45 Kendra Lennon Muskegon MI 1793 25 812 31:10.93 32:28.11 10:03/M
46 Jori Bourdon Muskegon MI 1317 26 813 31:10.96 32:28.51 10:03/M
47 Alyssa Nauta Muskegon MI 1032 26 817 31:12.91 32:03.30 10:04/M
48 Erika Sutton Spring Lake MI 1528 28 826 31:22.75 32:48.64 10:07/M
49 Jennifer Osantowski Spring Lake MI 27 29 842 31:36.41 32:15.31 10:12/M
50 Jillian Guenthardt Muskegon MI 1936 26 863 32:01.76 33:24.88 10:20/M
51 Alicia Virag Muskegon MI 443 29 902 32:31.22 33:55.88 10:29/M
52 Amy Carpentier E Grand Rapids MI 1739 25 914 32:38.54 33:07.90 10:32/M
53 Elyse Mathos Grand Rapids MI 1353 25 916 32:40.01 33:08.31 10:32/M
54 Megan Avdek Grand Haven MI 1760 29 923 32:45.43 33:48.89 10:34/M
55 Amber Carlson Ludington MI 38 25 964 33:16.11 34:29.64 10:44/M
56 Rosemary Cady Fruitport MI 1207 28 969 33:20.57 34:25.24 10:45/M
57 Julie Dewald Grand Haven MI 1126 28 1002 33:46.34 34:35.49 10:54/M
58 Ashley Moore Muskegon MI 1577 26 1008 33:48.44 34:57.65 10:54/M
59 Kristin Felt Spring Lake MI 452 28 1009 33:49.15 34:27.89 10:55/M
60 Nicole Smith Rothbury MI 468 25 1034 34:06.42 35:06.39 11:00/M
61 Rachel Zorn Muskegon MI 1080 26 1051 34:20.27 35:16.76 11:05/M
62 Alysa Davalos Muskegon MI 1449 26 1069 34:33.21 35:27.50 11:09/M
63 Jessie Waalkes Nunica MI 1754 28 1074 34:34.97 35:05.38 11:09/M
64 Emily Anderson Muskegon MI 1462 26 1086 34:50.37 35:21.56 11:14/M
65 Katie Lawrence Muskegon MI 1913 25 1088 34:52.28 35:41.79 11:15/M
66 Tiara Duncan Muskegon MI 1938 28 1165 35:53.99 36:25.51 11:35/M
67 Alyssa Packingham Muskegon MI 1666 27 1180 36:02.49 37:04.89 11:37/M
68 Jessie Vandonkelaar Spring Lake MI 514 27 1196 36:17.98 36:38.14 11:42/M
69 Julianne Hilbrand Grant MI 50 26 1217 36:43.40 37:22.89 11:51/M
70 Jessica Clarke Muskegon MI 178 26 1230 37:02.06 37:59.77 11:57/M
71 Annette Hamm Holland MI 1014 26 1235 37:05.83 38:16.78 11:58/M
72 Jennifer Bray Fruitport MI 1308 26 1241 37:13.64 38:08.49 12:00/M
73 Caitlin Hughes Muskegon MI 723 29 1286 38:06.67 39:33.63 12:17/M
74 Kristin Flejszar Twin Lake MI 1611 27 1300 38:38.36 39:18.90 12:28/M
75 Kayla Loss Muskegon MI 634 26 1306 38:48.31 39:55.83 12:31/M
76 Christina Damm Whitehall MI 299 28 1371 40:01.57 40:59.84 12:55/M
77 Janet Bishop Muskegon MI 1664 29 1390 40:19.82 41:58.58 13:00/M
78 Laurita Humphrey Fruitport MI 737 29 1450 41:41.78 43:01.23 13:27/M
79 Ashley Trombley Muskegon MI 1525 26 1476 42:48.01 44:15.26 13:48/M
80 Natasha Potts Muskegon MI 1105 29 1478 42:52.42 44:15.10 13:50/M
81 Leah Meldrum Muskegon MI 1814 26 1486 43:09.30 43:51.86 13:55/M
82 Angela Taylor Alto MI 1401 27 1492 43:19.08 44:42.60 13:58/M
83 Elizabeth Holden Whitehall MI 1871 26 1557 47:03.53 48:28.30 15:11/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Piper Muskegon MI 518 30 23 19:34.87 19:38.38 6:19/M
2 Scott Vennema Muskegon MI 1182 34 54 21:08.95 21:13.14 6:49/M
3 Dan Fishel Muskegon MI 1009 34 57 21:13.36 21:18.72 6:51/M
4 Brett Barrett Twin Lake MI 704 33 66 21:25.68 21:27.63 6:55/M
5 Nick Tyler Muskegon MI 1238 31 88 22:08.66 22:16.59 7:08/M
6 Richard Sabec Muskegon MI 1410 32 89 22:09.34 22:18.12 7:09/M
7 Randy Slater Muskegon MI 198 32 102 22:23.98 22:36.49 7:13/M
8 Matt Kramer Cedar Springs MI 1799 34 105 22:26.52 22:32.28 7:14/M
9 Neil Sladick Spring Lake MI 1244 33 108 22:28.01 22:30.83 7:15/M
10 Andrew I Lynch Traverse City MI 1022 31 124 22:45.19 24:11.37 7:20/M
11 Paul Cooper Grand Haven MI 11 31 181 23:30.52 23:36.62 7:35/M
12 Tim Smith Fruitport MI 1527 34 193 23:45.39 23:56.69 7:40/M
13 Brent Damm Muskegon MI 418 32 208 23:58.14 24:16.38 7:44/M
14 Derek McClain Fruitport MI 409 32 210 24:01.62 24:13.38 7:45/M
15 Jim Waalkes Nunica MI 1755 30 219 24:13.14 24:26.40 7:49/M
16 Stephen Ferenz Kalamazoo MI 679 31 220 24:13.41 24:20.54 7:49/M
17 Adam Miller Muskegon MI 1614 31 223 24:16.50 24:37.18 7:50/M
18 Chad Jandron Muskegon MI 1794 30 248 24:42.21 25:02.15 7:58/M
19 Jon Hanichen Muskegon MI 1921 33 270 25:10.98 25:31.88 8:07/M
20 Joe Shaffer Muskegon MI 319 30 271 25:12.01 25:28.39 8:08/M
21 Eric Rader Port Huron MI 129 30 274 25:13.61 25:20.38 8:08/M
22 Jonathan Joyner Spring Lake MI 1152 32 290 25:24.17 26:31.39 8:12/M
23 Roger Dailey Muskegon MI 685 33 313 25:40.02 26:26.76 8:17/M
24 Brandon Redeker Muskegon MI 344 30 318 25:45.49 26:00.26 8:18/M
25 Colin Billingsley Muskegon MI 1806 34 347 26:05.92 27:08.85 8:25/M
26 Brad McKenzie Muskegon MI 657 30 360 26:18.09 26:37.78 8:29/M
27 Jerry Mitchell Muskegon MI 1610 31 371 26:23.62 26:52.38 8:31/M
28 Aaron Ridings Muskegon MI 280 34 388 26:33.53 27:49.15 8:34/M
29 Brandon Simmons Wyoming MI 1169 30 397 26:39.86 26:59.63 8:36/M
30 Scott Shippell Muskegon MI 1282 30 418 26:54.37 27:12.63 8:41/M
31 Rory Lancaster Hesperia MI 1873 30 428 27:00.92 28:00.87 8:43/M
32 John Hart Muskegon MI 1345 33 430 27:02.35 27:26.65 8:43/M
33 Sam Glass Muskegon MI 1869 34 431 27:02.39 27:49.32 8:43/M
34 Bill Wheeler Muskegon MI 1721 31 451 27:16.63 27:35.77 8:48/M
35 Michael Brecht Spring Lake MI 1561 33 472 27:28.37 27:28.37 8:52/M
36 Chad Sneller Muskegon MI 681 30 489 27:44.01 28:01.95 8:57/M
37 Erik Brown Muskegon MI 1864 31 504 27:50.22 28:13.63 8:59/M
38 Ryan Boike Fremont MI 1513 33 518 27:58.35 28:27.94 9:01/M
39 Kevin Koon Muskegon MI 725 33 541 28:17.19 29:41.64 9:07/M
40 Timothy Calvin Muskegon MI 1501 31 709 29:58.67 30:28.89 9:40/M
41 Jeff Williamsen Fruitport MI 743 30 745 30:24.80 31:32.63 9:48/M
42 Darius Mitchell Muskegon MI 1900 34 747 30:27.44 30:40.89 9:49/M
43 Matt Gabriel Muskegon MI 1995 32 748 30:30.20 31:42.14 9:50/M
44 Roger Siegel Muskegon MI 757 33 857 31:58.07 33:22.51 10:19/M
45 Daniel Fearnley Muskegon MI 77 30 868 32:04.67 32:22.13 10:21/M
46 Brandon Sevrey Muskegon MI 194 30 884 32:14.29 32:14.29 10:24/M
47 Ricky Humphrey Fruitport MI 738 31 886 32:16.65 33:35.87 10:25/M
48 Nathaniel Avdek Grand Haven MI 1761 32 906 32:35.05 33:37.28 10:31/M
49 Seth Adkins Spring Lake MI 1061 33 907 32:37.04 33:49.50 10:31/M
50 Jarid Shunk Muskegon MI 1908 33 933 32:51.85 34:01.26 10:36/M
51 Josh Helmstetter Holland MI 1399 32 1014 33:51.44 35:05.62 10:55/M
52 Jesse Valentin Muskegon MI 168 30 1044 34:13.56 35:07.26 11:02/M
53 Alex Cunningham Muskegon MI 525 31 1224 36:56.16 38:14.37 11:55/M
54 Mark Simonson Holland MI 1409 33 1242 37:15.51 38:24.50 12:01/M
55 Bradley Wilson Muskegon MI 1582 32 1441 41:26.72 42:27.31 13:22/M
56 Timothy Lopez Muskegon MI 1526 33 1501 43:42.23 44:36.99 14:06/M
57 Eric Douglas Whitehall MI 1311 30 1512 44:19.69 45:35.88 14:18/M
58 Andrew Genei Nunica MI 1263 33 1563 47:12.20 48:29.10 15:14/M
59 Ryan Bennett Twin Lake MI 1305 34 1584 50:42.38 51:48.34 16:21/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessi Reece Milwaukee WI 1835 30 91 22:11.11 22:17.37 7:09/M
2 Angela Kessler Montague MI 3293 32 130 22:53.60 23:00.87 7:23/M
3 Lisa Walton Plainfield IL 128 31 163 23:18.69 23:33.88 7:31/M
4 Renae Tindall Muskegon MI 1522 32 191 23:41.26 24:12.48 7:38/M
5 Jennifer Baker Plainfield IN 1428 31 194 23:45.67 23:57.63 7:40/M
6 Courtney Hansen Hart MI 1171 31 200 23:51.17 24:02.63 7:42/M
7 Jennifer Johnson Muskegon MI 3086 31 245 24:40.51 24:58.11 7:57/M
8 Melissa King Montague MI 46 32 272 25:12.60 25:28.39 8:08/M
9 Crystal Carlson Muskegon MI 1168 30 277 25:14.93 25:35.89 8:08/M
10 Jamie Killebrew Allendale MI 1180 34 279 25:15.60 25:26.88 8:09/M
11 Kara Raeth Montague MI 59 31 302 25:29.63 25:46.26 8:13/M
12 Sara Leibrandt Muskegon MI 553 32 316 25:42.29 25:55.59 8:17/M
13 Leslie Mayette Muskegon MI 1237 34 317 25:44.13 26:00.30 8:18/M
14 Meredith Mann Muskegon MI 1549 32 328 25:54.44 26:10.38 8:21/M
15 Toni Winskas Muskegon MI 250 30 336 25:59.01 26:28.18 8:23/M
16 Eme Helms Holland MI 1408 33 338 25:59.33 26:22.27 8:23/M
17 Elida Wright Holland MI 1494 31 369 26:22.52 26:47.14 8:30/M
18 Julie Zeppa Grand Rapids MI 1771 30 381 26:30.08 27:12.63 8:33/M
19 Andrea Slater Muskegon MI 197 33 407 26:45.93 27:07.64 8:38/M
20 Melissa Kramer Dewitt MI 1344 30 413 26:51.35 26:58.55 8:40/M
21 Stacy Shepherd Whitehall MI 780 33 423 26:59.05 27:18.23 8:42/M
22 Carmen Carlson Twin Lake MI 138 33 432 27:03.28 27:14.17 8:44/M
23 Andrea Mathews Muskegon MI 3138 33 435 27:05.07 27:21.49 8:44/M
24 Julie Anderson Muskegon MI 660 30 448 27:14.46 27:44.43 8:47/M
25 Jennifer Holtrop Muskegon MI 183 33 452 27:17.27 27:42.57 8:48/M
26 Kelly Sprague Allendale MI 1867 32 467 27:24.96 27:44.83 8:50/M
27 Angie Watson Muskegon MI 1661 32 470 27:26.28 28:00.72 8:51/M
28 Missy Tava Lowell MI 1406 31 484 27:39.93 28:22.50 8:55/M
29 Becky Petersen Whitehall MI 1122 34 490 27:44.86 28:04.13 8:57/M
30 Kelli Kilpatrick Muskegon MI 604 30 508 27:52.25 28:20.63 8:59/M
31 Sarah Pioli Shelby MI 1060 31 509 27:52.63 29:31.79 8:59/M
32 Cacey Miller Muskegon MI 1613 30 521 28:02.05 28:45.67 9:03/M
33 Manda Breuker Gaylord MI 119 34 584 28:44.17 29:40.88 9:16/M
34 Kelly France Muskegon MI 1231 33 618 29:04.93 29:28.13 9:23/M
35 Sarah Bailey Muskegon MI 587 33 622 29:07.06 29:40.99 9:24/M
36 Rebekah Vandenberg Fremont MI 1256 32 675 29:36.84 30:43.36 9:33/M
37 Claire Peeples Muskegon MI 682 32 696 29:52.10 30:24.31 9:38/M
38 Amanda Flejszar Muskegon MI 1612 30 708 29:58.39 30:38.30 9:40/M
39 Sarah Estrada Fountain CO 1285 34 719 30:07.27 30:47.38 9:43/M
40 Andrea Warren Muskegon MI 23 30 738 30:21.70 30:37.28 9:47/M
41 Stacey Southard Muskegon MI 1671 31 740 30:22.16 30:46.61 9:48/M
42 Amanda Vandusen Muskegon MI 1340 33 755 30:34.75 31:24.66 9:52/M
43 Kristin McKenzie Muskegon MI 656 31 760 30:39.01 30:58.20 9:53/M
44 Megan Hammerlund Grand Rapids MI 951 32 771 30:44.68 31:25.64 9:55/M
45 Sarah Barrett Muskegon MI 107 32 794 31:00.90 31:55.58 10:00/M
46 Mandi Hyson Jenison MI 1038 34 797 31:02.88 32:14.65 10:01/M
47 Michelle Messer Muskegon MI 100 32 801 31:05.22 31:57.80 10:02/M
48 Tracie Lockhart Muskegon MI 451 30 809 31:10.65 32:32.15 10:03/M
49 Megan Fox Muskegon MI 1500 34 821 31:18.92 31:51.50 10:06/M
50 Sarah Thompson Twin Lake MI 1881 32 831 31:27.30 32:12.90 10:09/M
51 Erin O'Brien Muskegon MI 1030 34 837 31:34.06 32:37.88 10:11/M
52 Rachel Baker Twin Lake MI 1533 32 848 31:43.46 32:16.89 10:14/M
53 Rebecca Langlois Twin Lake MI 5 32 859 31:59.28 32:43.54 10:19/M
54 Jennifer Nixon Muskegon MI 332 34 861 32:01.19 33:04.64 10:20/M
55 Diane Sail Montague MI 1375 32 862 32:01.35 33:21.14 10:20/M
56 April Matz Muskegon MI 106 33 871 32:06.34 33:00.89 10:21/M
57 Amber Mellem Muskegon MI 1625 30 878 32:11.24 32:35.42 10:23/M
58 Stacey Douglas Muskegon MI 1665 33 889 32:19.42 32:50.56 10:25/M
59 Jillian Durante Fruitport MI 429 30 892 32:22.36 33:07.65 10:26/M
60 Erika Nelson Muskegon MI 1981 31 897 32:27.62 33:36.27 10:28/M
61 Mara Martinez Holland MI 1010 31 912 32:38.03 33:03.97 10:32/M
62 Stacey Brooks Muskegon MI 1037 34 924 32:45.76 34:07.75 10:34/M
63 Mindy Bond Twin Lake MI 699 30 952 33:08.68 34:19.94 10:41/M
64 Sandy Verspoor Holland MI 1989 34 962 33:15.95 34:24.42 10:44/M
65 Anne Schneller Muskegon MI 1586 33 973 33:23.71 35:00.97 10:46/M
66 Missy Scott-Ginem Muskegon MI 126 32 987 33:33.40 34:26.39 10:49/M
67 Jennifer Kanaar Muskegon MI 1498 31 994 33:38.18 34:56.88 10:51/M
68 Megan Miller Muskegon MI 1371 31 1001 33:45.03 34:40.89 10:53/M
69 Alyson Yagiela Muskegon MI 349 33 1003 33:46.45 34:36.27 10:54/M
70 Brie Conkright Whitehall MI 1224 33 1033 34:06.30 34:52.24 11:00/M
71 Danielle Bennett Twin Lake MI 1304 34 1037 34:08.38 34:50.10 11:01/M
72 Rachel Martineau Twin Lake MI 1433 32 1045 34:14.05 35:15.63 11:03/M
73 Becky Hoekstra Muskegon MI 1314 33 1049 34:19.91 34:28.39 11:04/M
74 Gillian Vanderzand Alto MI 1405 30 1050 34:20.08 35:02.63 11:05/M
75 Lauren Hurst Muskegon MI 210 33 1057 34:23.39 35:38.34 11:05/M
76 Kelly Olson Muskegon MI 1829 34 1070 34:33.51 35:18.90 11:09/M
77 Katie Straley Wasilla AK 1437 32 1078 34:40.86 35:33.85 11:11/M
78 Kaeleen Gillette Fruitport MI 1668 30 1080 34:42.03 35:34.25 11:12/M
79 Carly Crow Spring Lake MI 1705 34 1085 34:49.59 36:00.88 11:14/M
80 Allison Karis Muskegon MI 748 30 1097 35:00.39 35:50.14 11:17/M
81 Mayra Storck Muskegon MI 144 32 1111 35:16.09 36:19.80 11:23/M
82 Bridgett Dailey Muskegon MI 686 32 1115 35:17.94 36:37.59 11:23/M
83 Aley Siegel Muskegon MI 756 33 1118 35:19.39 36:41.78 11:24/M
84 Sara Evans Muskegon MI 66 31 1121 35:22.26 36:15.52 11:25/M
85 Leah French Rothbury MI 7 34 1151 35:46.68 36:32.39 11:32/M
86 Sarah Johnson Fremont MI 508 33 1185 36:05.88 37:12.40 11:38/M
87 Elizabeth Pardue Muskegon MI 632 33 1191 36:09.07 37:21.76 11:40/M
88 Heather Land Greenwood IN 8 32 1212 36:36.59 37:31.88 11:48/M
89 Jordann Lockhart Muskegon MI 242 32 1214 36:38.27 37:08.94 11:49/M
90 Deanna McDonald Fruitport MI 1239 32 1215 36:40.96 38:09.62 11:50/M
91 Kerry Deiters Whitehall MI 1729 32 1228 36:59.56 37:45.90 11:56/M
92 Sara Bean Muskegon MI 1565 34 1234 37:04.16 38:37.10 11:57/M
93 Sara Trigg Muskegon MI 1480 34 1238 37:11.16 38:36.13 12:00/M
94 Jenelle White Muskegon MI 22 32 1280 37:57.94 38:50.88 12:15/M
95 Annie Koon Muskegon MI 724 33 1283 38:03.64 39:26.62 12:16/M
96 Christy Beach Muskegon MI 557 33 1287 38:06.72 39:33.64 12:17/M
97 Kortnie Karp Muskegon MI 71 33 1293 38:12.72 39:23.57 12:19/M
98 Carly Reagan Muskegon MI 1795 33 1295 38:31.88 39:47.32 12:25/M
99 Gina Bartos Muskegon MI 3283 32 1307 38:49.85 40:25.11 12:31/M
100 Chantal McDaniel Grand Haven MI 63 34 1321 39:01.11 40:06.81 12:35/M
101 Becki Hayes Muskegon MI 247 31 1326 39:13.65 39:30.47 12:39/M
102 Mary Mansfield Muskegon MI 2997 31 1327 39:13.98 40:42.34 12:39/M
103 Stephanie Ludlow Muskegon MI 543 31 1329 39:16.52 39:55.39 12:40/M
104 Trisha Galla Muskegon MI 1329 31 1336 39:23.26 40:53.87 12:42/M
105 Kristen Wilson Jackson MI 231 30 1341 39:28.31 40:22.25 12:44/M
106 Laura Steenhagen Muskegon MI 621 32 1350 39:41.11 40:22.86 12:48/M
107 Heather Chester Twin Lake MI 1342 34 1381 40:11.24 41:01.46 12:58/M
108 Karen Theus Muskegon MI 1667 30 1391 40:20.38 41:58.64 13:01/M
109 Tina Burns Muskegon MI 643 30 1397 40:25.23 41:39.88 13:02/M
110 Mary Asadorian Grand Haven MI 1110 34 1400 40:38.32 41:23.82 13:06/M
111 Leiya Chronister Muskegon MI 1351 30 1418 41:04.64 41:44.30 13:15/M
112 Bethany Tenbrock Whitehall MI 528 31 1439 41:21.83 42:43.53 13:20/M
113 Jennie Ackerman Muskegon MI 266 33 1454 41:42.98 42:48.45 13:27/M
114 Rebecca Frost Muskegon MI 326 33 1471 42:36.50 43:20.28 13:45/M
115 Shannon Nelson Muskegon MI 669 34 1479 42:55.76 44:37.70 13:51/M
116 Marie Gutoski Muskegon MI 67 33 1496 43:28.70 44:46.63 14:01/M
117 Andrea Wisneski Muskegon MI 76 30 1526 45:31.54 45:49.40 14:41/M
118 Starlyn Perysian Mears MI 1443 30 1537 46:07.05 47:15.44 14:53/M
119 Jodi Ramey Muskegon MI 1335 34 1549 46:40.50 47:46.28 15:03/M
120 Amorette Clausen Muskegon MI 1634 33 1556 47:03.04 48:27.89 15:11/M
121 Natoya Berry Muskegon MI 606 34 1574 48:43.34 50:27.20 15:43/M
122 Samantha Pranger New Era MI 713 30 1585 50:50.02 51:51.39 16:24/M
123 Jennifer Hernandez Muskegon MI 1339 31 1589 51:56.18 53:15.10 16:45/M
124 Brandis Williamsen Fruitport MI 742 31 1594 52:48.16 53:56.82 17:02/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Richard Przybylek Fruitport MI 1065 36 7 17:36.40 17:44.84 5:41/M
2 Ryan Zolman Jenison MI 1376 38 25 19:36.99 19:40.51 6:19/M
3 Matt Jones Muskegon MI 1884 39 26 19:38.97 19:41.81 6:20/M
4 Joshua Watson Nunica MI 246 37 33 20:10.19 20:39.12 6:30/M
5 Chad Colby Manistee MI 1943 36 41 20:30.86 20:35.49 6:37/M
6 Raymond Taber Muskegon MI 962 35 42 20:31.56 20:36.32 6:37/M
7 Scott Walton Plainfield IL 1396 37 51 21:05.65 21:11.63 6:48/M
8 Jimmie White Fountain CO 1286 38 70 21:44.98 21:55.38 7:01/M
9 Brent Lockhart Twin Lake MI 446 37 90 22:10.28 23:30.72 7:09/M
10 Dave Diller Muskegon MI 646 35 103 22:25.07 22:41.34 7:14/M
11 Jb Meeuwenberg Fruitport MI 1963 35 109 22:28.01 23:34.97 7:15/M
12 Matt Hendrie Fremont MI 1497 38 132 22:54.82 23:01.26 7:23/M
13 James Ervin Muskegon MI 1649 35 146 23:06.96 23:38.61 7:27/M
14 Brett Deiters Whitehall MI 263 37 152 23:12.88 23:17.63 7:29/M
15 Ryan Art Muskegon MI 1630 35 167 23:22.27 23:41.12 7:32/M
16 Alistar Lynch Rockford MI 1935 39 176 23:26.73 24:52.64 7:34/M
17 Jaime Peterson Muskegon MI 36 37 204 23:55.37 24:15.63 7:43/M
18 Mike Toonstra Hudsonville MI 427 36 215 24:05.66 24:16.87 7:46/M
19 Diego Luna Muskegon MI 472 39 218 24:11.95 24:47.14 7:48/M
20 Matt Ertzinger Grand Haven MI 1733 38 230 24:27.41 24:34.32 7:53/M
21 William Petersen Fremont MI 1255 39 260 25:00.94 25:07.38 8:04/M
22 Jared Norder Grand Haven MI 569 36 273 25:12.93 25:28.31 8:08/M
23 Mike Judd Muskegon MI 140 36 295 25:26.03 26:27.18 8:12/M
24 Mike Snyder Muskegon MI 1365 37 311 25:39.22 25:52.76 8:16/M
25 Brent Raeth Montague MI 60 35 319 25:46.11 25:59.93 8:19/M
26 Scott Greiner Muskegon MI 431 36 341 26:01.93 26:35.14 8:24/M
27 Matt Grabill Newaygo MI 1045 37 374 26:25.16 26:43.54 8:31/M
28 Doug Golden Muskegon MI 1262 39 403 26:42.96 26:57.70 8:37/M
29 Chris Abbott Muskegon MI 1425 36 410 26:48.38 27:14.34 8:39/M
30 Tony Marshall Muskegon MI 1336 36 420 26:56.41 27:34.63 8:41/M
31 Jon Mellema Fremont MI 1257 37 426 27:00.40 28:07.13 8:43/M
32 Ben Cross Muskegon MI 1831 38 440 27:08.88 27:38.86 8:45/M
33 Michael Bailey Muskegon MI 588 39 446 27:13.17 27:26.30 8:47/M
34 Bill O'Brien Muskegon MI 1161 35 473 27:28.61 27:48.89 8:52/M
35 Kyle Martin Whitehall MI 1718 39 503 27:50.21 29:23.88 8:59/M
36 Emir Romero Muskegon MI 384 36 565 28:32.05 29:41.82 9:12/M
37 Eric Hoffman Muskegon MI 478 37 580 28:42.50 28:57.65 9:15/M
38 Rob Watson Muskegon MI 1663 36 597 28:50.75 29:26.11 9:18/M
39 Douglas Fox Muskegon MI 112 37 619 29:05.44 29:30.13 9:23/M
40 Dana Darrow Muskegon MI 1289 38 624 29:08.95 29:16.36 9:24/M
41 Seth Baldwin Fruitport MI 1156 35 658 29:27.92 29:37.25 9:30/M
42 Scott Breuker Whitehall MI 286 36 736 30:19.74 31:16.65 9:47/M
43 Erik Berg Elmhurst IL 1532 36 746 30:26.64 31:00.39 9:49/M
44 Shaun Wells Twin Lake MI 159 35 829 31:24.46 32:45.73 10:08/M
45 Scott Bennink Spring Lake MI 1845 38 905 32:32.26 33:29.99 10:30/M
46 Paul Barber Freeport MI 1839 39 921 32:45.16 33:18.84 10:34/M
47 Sam Ginem Muskegon MI 127 38 990 33:33.86 34:26.29 10:49/M
48 Steve Elenbaas Muskegon MI 475 38 1000 33:42.71 34:22.00 10:52/M
49 Joel Schnotala Muskegon MI 14 39 1134 35:33.70 36:50.47 11:28/M
50 Jamie Evans Muskegon MI 441 39 1136 35:37.71 37:02.89 11:29/M
51 Rob Peters Muskegon MI 1914 39 1197 36:19.43 37:09.56 11:43/M
52 Miguel Rodriguez Muskegon MI 1073 37 1262 37:28.57 38:07.87 12:05/M
53 Joe Trigg Muskegon MI 1481 36 1334 39:22.88 40:49.39 12:42/M
54 James Stovall Muskegon MI 165 38 1393 40:23.21 41:57.90 13:02/M
55 Robert Czoski Orland Park IL 331 37 1414 40:59.56 42:25.34 13:13/M
56 Kraig Bean Muskegon MI 1566 36 1434 41:17.24 42:49.38 13:19/M
57 Stacy Starr Sr. Muskegon MI 1487 38 1440 41:25.17 42:38.99 13:22/M
58 Tommy Touzel Muskegon MI 562 35 1455 41:47.23 43:17.63 13:29/M
59 Scott Fluette Muskegon MI 1883 37 1495 43:25.14 44:26.64 14:00/M
60 Jacob Steenhagen Muskegon MI 622 35 1518 44:27.95 45:10.13 14:20/M
61 Mark Latsch Muskegon MI 1177 37 1555 47:01.87 48:34.28 15:10/M
62 Jerry Eisen Grand Haven MI 505 35 1569 47:48.65 47:48.65 15:25/M
63 Troy Price Muskegon MI 960 37 1599 54:16.61 55:29.33 17:30/M
64 Gary Niklasch Muskegon MI 1889 36 1604 58:44.60 58:44.60 18:57/M
65 Paul Anderson E Grand Rapids MI 1746 38 1605 59:57.06 1:01:03.8319:20/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Ackley Mears MI 412 38 35 20:11.71 20:13.97 6:31/M
2 Wendi Grasman Muskegon MI 316 35 104 22:25.08 22:31.60 7:14/M
3 Rhonda Berg Elmhurst IL 1531 38 251 24:48.96 25:05.13 8:00/M
4 Jennifer Bailey Muskegon MI 73 38 262 25:04.80 25:15.18 8:05/M
5 Jean Knapp Muskegon MI 1659 36 293 25:25.17 25:51.14 8:12/M
6 Liza Baldwin Fruitport MI 1155 35 401 26:42.53 26:51.38 8:37/M
7 Kim Thielbar Muskegon MI 208 36 419 26:54.73 27:01.90 8:41/M
8 Shyra Williams Grand Haven MI 1745 36 437 27:05.64 27:25.36 8:44/M
9 Katherine Sheehy Twin Lake MI 469 39 443 27:11.37 28:21.63 8:46/M
10 Amy Pietrzak Muskegon MI 185 37 453 27:17.99 27:25.76 8:48/M
11 Amanda Snyder Muskegon MI 1364 36 462 27:23.22 27:37.22 8:50/M
12 Angie Tiles Muskegon MI 722 36 474 27:31.92 28:15.38 8:53/M
13 Brandi Judd Muskegon MI 139 38 488 27:42.95 28:42.22 8:56/M
14 Carol Anderson Kent City MI 3096 37 502 27:49.96 28:26.79 8:58/M
15 Kathryn Bultema Spring Lake MI 1951 35 544 28:19.80 28:49.32 9:08/M
16 Trisha Hoffman Muskegon MI 477 35 550 28:22.08 28:37.33 9:09/M
17 Tara Vandermolen Allendale MI 1274 39 560 28:29.92 28:41.13 9:11/M
18 Julie Anderson Muskegon MI 4 38 561 28:30.17 28:58.90 9:12/M
19 Heather Pearson Ludington MI 1005 38 585 28:44.38 29:36.14 9:16/M
20 Dana Roffers Madison WI 1296 38 599 28:51.47 29:25.63 9:18/M
21 Jaime Fredricks Manistee MI 1441 35 604 28:57.60 29:55.78 9:20/M
22 Kari Cottrell Muskegon MI 758 39 639 29:17.79 29:40.13 9:27/M
23 Kerry Ledezma Grant MI 1450 37 645 29:21.43 30:42.63 9:28/M
24 Jennifer Cordle Muskegon MI 1552 36 659 29:28.27 29:58.90 9:30/M
25 Leslie Merrick Muskegon MI 426 37 672 29:35.47 29:50.40 9:33/M
26 Lisa Mott Twin Lake MI 692 36 692 29:49.99 31:02.60 9:37/M
27 Heather Klimsza Muskegon MI 1322 35 704 29:55.11 31:10.63 9:39/M
28 Penney Johnson Muskegon MI 65 37 739 30:21.84 30:56.37 9:47/M
29 Kerri Roberts Muskegon MI 249 37 751 30:31.40 31:18.13 9:51/M
30 Tanya Fehler Muskegon MI 1195 37 757 30:36.46 31:03.38 9:52/M
31 Nikki Stewart Muskegon MI 1861 35 766 30:43.40 31:11.13 9:55/M
32 Joy Sparks Muskegon MI 1997 38 772 30:44.81 31:15.49 9:55/M
33 Licia Ackerberg Muskegon MI 1996 39 775 30:45.03 31:15.28 9:55/M
34 Shawn Baker Muskegon MI 78 39 776 30:46.35 32:03.55 9:55/M
35 Melissa Piper Fruitport MI 372 35 786 30:52.89 31:43.14 9:57/M
36 Carla Flanders Muskegon MI 1792 38 834 31:29.46 32:06.39 10:09/M
37 Megan Reelman Muskegon MI 1381 35 838 31:34.47 32:37.58 10:11/M
38 Nicole Calkins Muskegon MI 1572 36 854 31:54.24 32:35.39 10:17/M
39 Michelle Barber Freeport MI 1840 37 864 32:01.87 32:35.54 10:20/M
40 Amy Colby Grand Rapids MI 658 37 872 32:06.90 32:20.60 10:21/M
41 Tammy Nelson Muskegon MI 1307 38 875 32:08.75 33:10.88 10:22/M
42 Julie Jackson Alto MI 1945 39 877 32:09.83 33:42.80 10:22/M
43 Allison Zuniga Montague MI 1654 39 894 32:23.67 33:52.95 10:27/M
44 Julee Brown Muskegon MI 638 37 937 32:53.31 33:55.14 10:36/M
45 Melissa Van Dam Dorr MI 1402 35 949 33:02.24 34:12.36 10:39/M
46 Jenny Nic Muskegon MI 586 35 954 33:09.69 33:53.15 10:42/M
47 Andrea Reyes Muskegon MI 1299 36 978 33:25.14 34:07.39 10:47/M
48 Victoria Sherman Fruitport MI 237 36 989 33:33.72 34:12.36 10:49/M
49 Lisa Bekkering Holland MI 272 39 1030 34:02.75 35:14.13 10:59/M
50 Jarrin Boos Hart MI 1591 39 1032 34:05.42 35:06.39 11:00/M
51 Michelle Phillips Muskegon MI 1129 38 1041 34:11.40 34:45.13 11:02/M
52 Tara Klingel Twin Lake MI 1233 37 1042 34:11.94 35:09.89 11:02/M
53 Sarah Luna Muskegon MI 473 38 1064 34:27.33 35:03.13 11:07/M
54 Millie Miller Montague MI 389 37 1089 34:52.63 36:21.39 11:15/M
55 Tracy Huston Muskegon MI 453 37 1091 34:55.43 35:42.88 11:16/M
56 Danielle Culey Grand Rapids MI 503 39 1103 35:07.06 36:19.78 11:20/M
57 Sarah Hecksel Coopersville MI 1841 35 1104 35:08.12 36:13.89 11:20/M
58 Heather Wever Muskegon MI 1583 37 1106 35:10.28 36:10.66 11:21/M
59 Tara Gerrans Muskegon MI 1001 39 1117 35:18.39 35:53.90 11:23/M
60 Pam Eden Twin Lake MI 1164 37 1133 35:32.68 36:32.13 11:28/M
61 Heather Schneller Holland MI 1588 36 1140 35:39.67 37:17.88 11:30/M
62 Yvonne Russick Spring Lake MI 1809 38 1158 35:49.36 36:45.13 11:33/M
63 Michelle Anderson Muskegon MI 79 39 1162 35:51.46 36:43.60 11:34/M
64 Misty Diller Muskegon MI 647 37 1164 35:53.64 36:38.53 11:35/M
65 Sabine Johnson Spring Lake MI 1807 38 1173 35:59.82 36:29.58 11:36/M
66 Christi Panozzo Muskegon MI 235 39 1188 36:07.72 37:43.48 11:39/M
67 Lora Marvin Muskegon MI 1984 35 1192 36:10.18 37:34.14 11:40/M
68 Sonya Rathbun Muskegon MI 367 36 1205 36:30.43 37:13.13 11:46/M
69 Heather Starr Muskegon MI 1486 39 1209 36:34.71 37:47.89 11:48/M
70 Tamara Weberg Twin Lake MI 501 35 1210 36:34.97 37:57.38 11:48/M
71 Jamie Hooker Muskegon MI 461 37 1225 36:56.61 38:13.39 11:55/M
72 Kari Bean Muskegon MI 1361 35 1237 37:10.11 37:51.38 11:59/M
73 Brandi Robertson Muskegon MI 3229 36 1270 37:46.01 39:05.71 12:11/M
74 Patty Carnes Whitehall MI 1712 35 1276 37:54.26 38:40.36 12:14/M
75 Stacy Kraus Twin Lake MI 1568 37 1294 38:13.33 39:43.66 12:20/M
76 Jody Moseley Muskegon MI 998 36 1297 38:36.24 39:13.21 12:27/M
77 Tonja Bohland Muskegon MI 698 37 1299 38:36.86 40:12.63 12:27/M
78 Angela Bartolameolli Muskegon MI 589 39 1304 38:40.03 40:13.39 12:28/M
79 Katrina Glamzi Whitehall MI 1558 35 1324 39:10.95 41:31.88 12:38/M
80 Carole Geiger Twin Lake MI 373 37 1339 39:25.70 40:18.14 12:43/M
81 Jessica Plummer Twin Lake MI 1221 36 1342 39:28.43 40:46.88 12:44/M
82 Ashley Schnotala Muskegon MI 13 38 1348 39:37.84 40:54.36 12:47/M
83 Tammy Evans Muskegon MI 439 39 1369 40:01.51 41:21.37 12:55/M
84 Jennifer Breuker Whitehall MI 285 37 1372 40:01.89 41:00.63 12:55/M
85 Laura Baker Whitehall MI 1063 37 1377 40:08.91 40:59.44 12:57/M
86 Kristen Dethloff Muskegon MI 1808 39 1386 40:12.68 40:59.23 12:58/M
87 Jamie Thompson Muskegon MI 43 36 1388 40:15.83 41:04.12 12:59/M
88 Wendy Christensen Twin Lake MI 1206 35 1392 40:20.70 41:10.11 13:01/M
89 Kimberly Czoski Orland Park IL 330 37 1413 40:57.31 42:23.10 13:13/M
90 Joan Bolander Lansing MI 381 36 1421 41:06.72 42:29.82 13:15/M
91 Karen Shinabery Twin Lake MI 1350 39 1431 41:16.37 42:44.88 13:19/M
92 Christina Finkler Wyoming MI 522 36 1435 41:17.82 42:30.44 13:19/M
93 Debra Pearson Muskegon MI 968 36 1443 41:32.69 42:45.64 13:24/M
94 Kim Fischer Muskegon MI 1573 36 1463 42:10.90 42:53.12 13:36/M
95 Valorie Brandenburg Twin Lake MI 19 39 1483 42:59.33 44:10.61 13:52/M
96 Caroline Miles Muskegon MI 102 36 1485 43:01.10 44:16.90 13:53/M
97 Heidi Greene Twin Lake MI 432 38 1498 43:34.57 45:05.84 14:03/M




Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED