forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

2013 Rear Saver 5k/8k Apr 20, 2013 :: Views- 654
Dexter, MI
Provided by RF Timing
Other distances in this race:

Rear Saver Dexter
Age Group Results
April 20, 2013
Results RF Timing

5k Run/Walk

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leah Love Ann Arbor MI 1745 33 2 22:45.1 22:45.1 7:19/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Kozyzanowski Plymouth MI 1880 44 1 22:41.7 22:41.7 7:18/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 D. Kim Turgeon Ann Arbor MI 657 0 154 59:36.1 1:00:13.9 19:14/M

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annalisa Shehab Dexter MI 1810 9 6 26:37.5 26:43.1 8:35/M
2 Maria Loar Ann Arbor MI 1742 7 160 1:05:57.5 1:07:19.4 21:16/M
3 Sophia Loar Ann Arbor MI 1743 3 161 1:07:07.9 1:08:31.8 21:39/M

Female 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Moulds Farmington Hills MI 1867 18 22 30:42.1 30:45.2 9:54/M
2 Alexandrea Vincent Canton MI 659 16 35 33:12.8 33:19.5 10:43/M
3 Sarah Rhoads Ann Arbor MI 1873 13 42 34:41.7 34:54.5 11:11/M
4 Abigail Blough 1863 10 43 35:10.2 35:14.7 11:21/M
5 Tally Knapp Ann Arbor MI 1874 13 56 39:48.2 40:00.4 12:50/M
6 Claire Reno Farmington Hills MI 1866 19 70 46:04.7 46:16.9 14:52/M
7 Taygen Holly Monroe MI 1713 12 84 47:19.1 48:09.6 15:16/M
8 Brenna Chatterson Commerce Township MI 1649 11 89 48:23.7 49:15.4 15:36/M
9 Bethy Chatterson Commerce Township MI 1648 17 90 48:45.8 49:37.6 15:44/M
10 Alexis Richley Dexter MI 1793 12 100 49:51.1 50:25.7 16:05/M
11 Sarah Yow Warren MI 1848 18 118 53:53.0 1:02:57.5 17:23/M
12 Caitlyn Kanipe Port Huron MI 1722 15 119 53:53.4 1:02:58.2 17:23/M
13 Shannon Healy 1862 12 130 56:04.3 56:23.8 18:05/M
14 Katie Koehler Stockbridge MI 1730 12 137 56:42.9 57:26.2 18:17/M
15 Ally Dittenber Flint MI 1685 14 158 1:04:28.8 1:05:29.8 20:48/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Balone West Bloomfield MI 1617 27 3 25:23.9 25:42.3 8:11/M
2 Erin McElroy Pinckney MI 1753 26 4 26:17.0 26:26.2 8:29/M
3 Miranda Cummings Ann Arbor MI 612 26 5 26:28.8 26:45.9 8:32/M
4 Jennifer Harley Milan MI 1706 27 12 28:29.7 28:33.9 9:11/M
5 Miho Ito-Navarro Ann Arbor MI 1718 28 16 29:35.2 29:46.2 9:33/M
6 Jennifer Bozeman Jackson MI 1634 23 21 30:35.8 30:44.4 9:52/M
7 Emily Blackburn Pinckney MI 1626 28 31 32:02.5 32:12.2 10:20/M
8 Grace Guel Southgate MI 1703 27 34 33:08.4 34:13.7 10:41/M
9 Ashley Crabbe East Lansing MI 1667 24 41 34:33.6 34:48.7 11:09/M
10 Jennifer Binkerd Plymouth MI 1625 23 50 36:24.4 36:47.6 11:45/M
11 J'Nai Fuqua-Clair Westland MI 1891 25 57 40:56.5 40:59.2 13:12/M
12 Amber Martin Ypsilanit MI 1890 29 58 40:56.7 40:59.7 13:12/M
13 Erin Basgall Monroe MI 1620 23 60 42:29.8 42:42.8 13:42/M
14 Kim Mott Ann Arbor MI 1762 23 78 46:44.3 56:06.8 15:05/M
15 Krystle Parks Warren MI 1775 23 80 47:13.5 56:07.5 15:14/M
16 Cynthia Kleinow Adrian MI 1726 28 81 47:17.0 48:05.7 15:15/M
17 Hannah Kleinow Adrian MI 1727 22 82 47:17.9 48:10.7 15:15/M
18 Bailey Jacobs Adrian MI 1719 20 83 47:18.8 48:10.7 15:15/M
19 Beth Rye Clarkston MI 1796 28 95 49:19.4 49:47.2 15:55/M
20 Andrea Nelson Brethren MI 1769 26 96 49:19.6 49:47.1 15:55/M
21 Vanessa Rhoads Ypsilanti MI 1792 28 99 49:39.2 50:04.9 16:01/M
22 Nichole Campbell Tecumseh MI 1645 24 101 51:15.2 51:55.1 16:32/M
23 Kelsey Penar Dexter MI 1779 20 102 51:15.8 51:51.8 16:32/M
24 Caroline Huntoon 1886 29 113 52:49.9 53:14.5 17:02/M
25 Vanessa Terrio Royal Oak MI 1830 24 122 55:06.9 1:04:27.1 17:46/M
26 Ashley Shrestha Canton MI 1813 27 125 55:54.3 56:47.2 18:02/M
27 Tamara Gerczak 1854 28 127 55:54.7 56:46.4 18:02/M
28 Nichole Prior Beaverton MI 1789 24 132 56:11.4 1:05:53.5 18:07/M
29 Angel White Ypsilanti MI 1836 29 135 56:23.3 57:00.8 18:11/M
30 Danielle Parks Warren MI 1774 25 138 56:47.3 1:05:51.7 18:19/M
31 Laura Bruce Royal Oak MI 1639 26 142 57:45.4 58:43.8 18:38/M
32 Megan Cadiz Rochester MI 1644 28 155 1:00:55.7 1:02:12.3 19:39/M
33 Abbey Flores Ann Arbor MI 1694 21 162 1:07:08.9 1:08:32.7 21:39/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ann Fioritto Belleville MI 1691 36 9 27:54.1 28:00.7 9:00/M
2 Holly Combs Taylor MICHIGAN 1852 33 15 29:29.4 29:32.7 9:31/M
3 Kristen Mitchell Dexter MI 1758 37 18 29:58.5 30:21.5 9:40/M
4 Joy Meadows Ypsilanti MI 639 36 20 30:16.1 30:49.9 9:46/M
5 Alexis OConnor Northville MI 1771 31 23 30:51.8 31:07.7 9:57/M
6 Sarah LeCouffe Taylor MI 1739 33 27 31:41.4 32:15.1 10:13/M
7 JohnPaul Blonshine Stockbridge MI 1628 39 28 31:48.3 31:58.2 10:15/M
8 Vanessa Lam Warren 1876 31 38 33:38.6 33:54.7 10:51/M
9 Brielle Tyle 1881 30 40 34:32.6 34:48.7 11:08/M
10 Beth Manoogian Ann Arbor MI 1748 32 44 35:32.3 35:38.7 11:28/M
11 Brandie Mantovani Howell MI 1749 31 45 35:37.0 36:03.7 11:29/M
12 Jessica Mellinger Ann Arbor MI 1756 35 47 36:05.8 36:12.4 11:38/M
13 Anna Fox Northville MI 1697 37 49 36:23.2 36:46.4 11:44/M
14 Sara Schulte Canton MI 1807 31 52 36:57.1 37:00.2 11:55/M
15 Rebekah Fayette Pinckney MI 1690 30 53 37:15.9 37:30.6 12:01/M
16 Jill Perrone Warren MI 1782 33 59 41:13.4 41:32.2 13:18/M
17 Tricia Clark Brighton MI 1653 38 62 44:07.3 44:09.3 14:14/M
18 Rebecca DeKeyser Canton MI 1669 32 76 46:20.2 46:40.4 14:57/M
19 Lauren Anthony Ann Arbor MI 1611 30 77 46:21.0 46:41.2 14:57/M
20 Jennifer Barson Garden City MI 1619 32 79 47:08.6 47:53.2 15:12/M
21 Fawn Hackathorn Palmyra MI 1704 35 85 47:22.4 48:05.2 15:17/M
22 Jennifer Fisher Dearborn MI 1693 38 92 49:10.4 49:30.2 15:52/M
23 Rita Della-Badia Clinton MI 1671 32 93 49:11.2 49:42.7 15:52/M
24 Kimberly Esch Northville MI 1688 35 94 49:18.8 49:47.5 15:54/M
25 Erin Chatterson Walled Lake MI 1650 34 98 49:32.3 50:24.3 15:59/M
26 Daria Plumb 1860 39 105 51:22.1 52:07.5 16:34/M
27 Melissa Zochowski Saline MI 1859 38 106 51:23.0 52:06.5 16:35/M
28 Mandie Kleinow Monroe MI 1729 33 115 53:10.0 53:51.8 17:09/M
29 Jamie Consiglio Eastpointe MI 1659 37 144 58:29.1 59:10.4 18:52/M
30 Jessica Parrish Saint Clair Shores MI 1776 37 145 58:29.6 59:10.8 18:52/M
31 Brenna Denton Farmington MI 1672 32 156 1:02:58.1 1:10:14.2 20:19/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rene Straub Brighton MI 1825 42 8 27:47.8 27:59.6 8:58/M
2 Laura Hazen Northville MI 1709 47 11 28:23.4 28:28.6 9:09/M
3 Joslyn Shehab Dexter MI 1812 44 13 28:50.1 28:55.6 9:18/M
4 Julie Bowles Livonia MI 1632 42 17 29:54.3 30:01.8 9:39/M
5 Gayatvi Penmtea Ann Arbor MI 1901 46 19 30:05.1 30:17.7 9:42/M
6 Deiborah Horvath New Baltimore MI 1715 43 25 31:20.2 31:42.7 10:06/M
7 Tammy Gier Chelsea MI 1700 46 26 31:24.9 31:50.4 10:08/M
8 Janet Kuras Chelsea MI 1732 45 29 31:49.0 32:15.2 10:16/M
9 Jette Greca Dexter MI 1702 41 32 32:04.7 32:13.3 10:21/M
10 Penny Howard Waterford MI 1717 42 39 34:21.6 34:36.6 11:05/M
11 Tracey Judge Waterford MI 1721 45 46 35:55.5 36:10.8 11:35/M
12 Kristin Putnam Hillsdale MI 1790 46 55 39:02.3 39:16.3 12:35/M
13 Lisa Pawelski Howell MI 1777 42 63 44:07.7 44:09.5 14:14/M
14 Shannan Clevenger Hillsdale MI 1654 43 64 44:47.7 45:14.1 14:27/M
15 Gwendolyn Marion Howell MI 1751 43 65 44:54.6 45:16.7 14:29/M
16 Dolores Villalobos Livonia MI 1834 45 66 45:22.6 46:28.1 14:38/M
17 Kimberly Murphy Hudson MI 1763 48 67 45:24.6 46:01.2 14:39/M
18 Glenda Cavanaugh Center Line MI 1647 49 68 45:56.3 46:13.5 14:49/M
19 Kathy Reno Farmington Hills MI 1865 49 71 46:05.1 46:17.2 14:52/M
20 Lissa Turner-ChamberRockford MI 1832 46 72 46:09.0 46:30.5 14:53/M
21 Patty Robertson South Lyon MI 1795 49 73 46:13.4 46:53.8 14:55/M
22 Kelly Blake Canton MI 1627 47 75 46:17.0 46:57.7 14:56/M
23 Tonya Keeler Ypsilanti MI 1723 42 86 47:50.8 48:00.7 15:26/M
24 Laurel Cobb Chelsea MI 1657 48 87 48:03.8 48:37.1 15:30/M
25 Kristine Hastings Bloomfield Hills MI 1708 46 97 49:20.9 49:47.6 15:55/M
26 Debbie Richley Dexter MI 1794 49 104 51:20.5 51:54.7 16:34/M
27 Lauri Yow Warren MI 1847 44 117 53:39.0 1:02:52.7 17:18/M
28 Lana Bruglio Warren MI 1640 49 120 53:58.7 1:02:52.7 17:25/M
29 Bonnie Horek Warren MI 1714 46 121 55:05.9 1:04:27.5 17:46/M
30 Tina Lavely Warren MI 1735 45 123 55:34.7 1:04:26.9 17:55/M
31 Kimber Converso-BaraYpsilanti MI 1660 49 128 55:55.4 56:47.2 18:02/M
32 Paula Healy 1861 48 129 56:03.7 56:23.4 18:05/M
33 Kim Chatterson Commerce Township MI 1651 42 133 56:20.9 57:11.8 18:10/M
34 Trista Koehler Stockbridge MI 1731 41 140 57:29.0 58:12.8 18:33/M
35 Tracy Pennington Ann Arbor MI 1855 42 148 58:53.4 1:00:22.7 19:00/M
36 AnneMarie Vincent Canton MI 660 45 150 59:20.2 59:50.1 19:08/M
37 laura tselios Ann Arbor MI 656 47 151 59:20.3 59:49.8 19:08/M
38 Michele Bachman South Lyon MI 1613 49 153 59:34.9 1:00:13.1 19:13/M
39 Aimee Dittenber Flint MI 1684 46 159 1:04:49.9 1:05:55.8 20:55/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 1699 56 7 27:22.7 27:26.9 8:50/M
2 Marcia Smith Milford MI 1818 51 10 28:18.5 28:26.1 9:08/M
3 Connie Nunham Howell MI 1770 56 33 32:13.1 32:17.8 10:24/M
4 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 622 55 37 33:19.2 33:28.2 10:45/M
5 Susan Adler Ann Arbor MI 1609 55 48 36:21.4 36:35.2 11:44/M
6 Caroline Price Cassopolis MI 1787 59 51 36:26.9 36:32.1 11:45/M
7 Julie Cole 1857 52 54 38:52.0 39:14.5 12:32/M
8 Shari Bence Farmington Hills MI 1624 53 61 42:54.4 44:31.9 13:50/M
9 Cindy Perrone Clinton Township MI 1781 59 69 45:57.4 46:14.7 14:49/M
10 Elizabeth Gault Plymouth MI 1698 55 74 46:15.3 46:57.2 14:55/M
11 Susan Schlotterer Farmington Hills MI 1804 59 91 48:47.6 54:02.4 15:44/M
12 Sheri Penar Dexter MI 1780 53 103 51:16.8 51:51.9 16:32/M
13 Diane Schmid Livonia MI 1805 57 107 51:40.5 51:48.8 16:40/M
14 Denise Davis Ypsilanti MI 1668 57 108 51:41.1 51:48.8 16:40/M
15 Tammy Bush Chelsea MI 1642 51 109 51:45.0 52:17.8 16:42/M
16 Karen Lawrence Ypsilanti MI 1736 55 111 52:12.5 52:37.2 16:50/M
17 Mary Cortese Ypsilanti MI 1664 59 112 52:43.3 53:18.8 17:00/M
18 Mari Arno Ann Arbor MI 1885 53 114 52:49.9 53:15.1 17:02/M
19 Karen Mott Beaverton MI 1761 53 116 53:35.3 1:02:58.2 17:17/M
20 Rosalia Tapia Adrian MI 1829 55 136 56:41.9 57:32.7 18:17/M
21 Debbie DePotter Fishers IN 1677 54 141 57:43.2 58:42.3 18:37/M
22 Lisa Sylvest Dexter MI 1828 55 143 57:51.0 1:00:13.5 18:40/M
23 Dana Bauer Ann Arbor MI 1622 54 149 58:54.0 1:00:22.2 19:00/M
24 Mary DePotter Commerce Twp MI 1679 54 157 1:04:00.6 1:05:53.6 20:39/M
25 Michaelene Flores Whitmore Lake MI 1695 55 163 1:07:10.2 1:08:31.4 21:40/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nina Bovio Ann Arbor MI 1631 67 14 29:26.6 29:42.1 9:30/M
2 Linda Cline Northville MI 1655 62 24 31:03.1 31:19.2 10:01/M
3 Susan Wilson Northville MI 1845 63 36 33:15.1 33:34.1 10:44/M
4 Annette Anderson Dexter MI 1610 66 88 48:14.6 48:46.8 15:34/M
5 Margay Britton Dexter MI 1636 61 110 51:45.1 52:17.6 16:42/M
6 Heidi Thornbladh Ann Arbor MI 1831 61 124 55:41.5 56:19.8 17:58/M
7 Jane Peters Arnold Ann Arbor MI 1784 61 126 55:54.6 56:46.4 18:02/M
8 Barb Prior Beaverton MI 1788 61 131 56:10.1 1:05:53.3 18:07/M
9 Nancy Chatterson Walled Lake MI 1652 64 134 56:22.0 57:12.2 18:11/M
10 Lana Cooper Ypsilanti MI 1662 62 139 57:25.8 57:37.5 18:31/M
11 Susan Canas Ann Arbor MI 1889 61 147 58:33.8 58:56.5 18:53/M
12 Joan Schmidt Ypsilanti MI 1806 60 164 1:07:37.5 1:08:32.2 21:49/M
13 Jane Shrosbree Chelsea MI 1814 60 165 1:07:39.6 1:08:34.5 21:49/M

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 1603 70 30 31:49.6 31:55.2 10:16/M
2 Bonnie Orvick Madison WI 1856 71 146 58:32.8 58:56.3 18:53/M
3 Carrie Burzan Dexter MI 1641 71 152 59:33.9 1:00:06.3 19:13/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt Disher Slyvania OH 1869 19 1 17:24.8 17:24.8 5:37/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 1623 66 13 26:22.6 26:22.6 8:29/M

Male 10 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Whitmer Belleville MI 1840 15 4 23:37.5 23:38.5 7:37/M
2 Alex Shehab Dexter MI 1809 12 12 26:22.5 26:30.5 8:30/M
3 Ethan Straub Brighton MI 1824 14 19 27:50.4 28:01.8 8:59/M
4 Tyler Fioritto Belleville MI 1692 11 20 27:55.6 28:01.2 9:00/M
5 Samuel Hibbs Parma MI 1711 13 32 32:46.0 33:10.4 10:34/M
6 David Henschel Dexter MI 1710 11 42 44:40.9 44:45.4 14:25/M
7 Shane Straub Brighton MI 1826 11 56 52:43.4 53:18.8 17:00/M
8 Joe Dittenber Flint MI 1687 12 63 57:36.9 58:44.2 18:35/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 seth white Canton MICHIGAN 1877 29 2 21:26.1 21:26.6 6:55/M
2 Jiyan Cadiz Rochester MI 1643 29 5 24:17.0 24:20.7 7:50/M
3 John Tyle 1882 28 9 25:32.2 25:33.7 8:14/M
4 Tony Orlando East Lansing MI 1772 24 10 25:32.4 25:33.4 8:14/M
5 Zachary Whitmer Belleville MI 1841 20 22 28:34.5 28:35.7 9:13/M
6 Mike Gurny Plymouth MI 1878 27 23 28:48.7 28:49.2 9:17/M
7 Jacob Cole 1858 20 27 30:05.4 30:27.6 9:42/M
8 Brennen Michael Monroe MI 1757 23 40 42:29.1 42:42.8 13:42/M
9 Aaron Rhoads Ypsilanti MI 1791 29 49 49:04.1 49:29.8 15:50/M
10 Levi Kleinow Tecumseh MI 1728 24 53 51:13.4 51:55.1 16:31/M
11 Thomas Lanczki Adrian MI 1734 23 60 56:37.3 57:30.5 18:16/M
12 Andrew Ploskodniak Ann Arbor MI 1786 29 71 1:05:55.3 1:07:20.2 21:16/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Love Ann Arbor MI 1746 32 3 22:25.7 22:27.9 7:14/M
2 Silas Johnson Dexter MI 1864 32 6 24:58.0 25:12.2 8:03/M
3 Bryant Wilson Grandville MI 1842 39 7 25:06.6 25:24.6 8:06/M
4 Larry Balone West Bloomfield MI 1618 31 8 25:24.7 25:43.3 8:12/M
5 Chris Bathgate Pinckney MI 1621 30 11 26:11.7 26:15.5 8:27/M
6 Chrisher Coy Canton MI 1666 31 14 27:18.4 27:18.4 8:48/M
7 Samuel Jagger Ann Arbor MI 1720 33 15 27:42.8 27:57.4 8:56/M
8 William Cooney Ann Arbor MI 1661 38 21 28:32.7 28:41.2 9:12/M
9 Dean Fayette Pinckney MI 1689 34 25 29:37.9 29:43.1 9:33/M
10 Dennie Brogdon Ann Arbor MI 1637 30 31 32:08.6 32:16.2 10:22/M
11 Brian Mantovani Howell MI 1750 32 35 35:37.1 36:03.7 11:29/M
12 Nick Perrone Warren MI 1783 34 38 38:08.2 38:28.9 12:18/M
13 Tim Hodapp Chelsea MI 1712 30 45 46:21.0 46:41.5 14:57/M
14 Theodore Boehm Garden City MI 1630 38 46 47:08.2 47:52.8 15:12/M
15 Louis Della-Badia Clinton MI 1670 38 50 49:10.1 49:42.7 15:52/M
16 Raymond Tyle Northville MI 1833 34 52 49:19.3 49:47.2 15:55/M
17 Jordan Wilson Monroe MI 1843 31 58 53:08.8 53:51.8 17:08/M
18 Kenyati White Ypsilanti MI 1837 33 59 56:22.4 56:59.8 18:11/M
19 Nathan Bruce Royal Oak MI 1872 32 65 57:48.1 58:47.7 18:39/M
20 Jon Denton Farmington MI 1673 31 68 1:02:55.5 1:10:14.6 20:18/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julian Navarro Ann Arbor MI 1768 40 24 29:35.1 29:47.1 9:33/M
2 Dennis Brewer Brighton MI 1635 42 26 29:50.0 30:01.4 9:37/M
3 Vince Pelaccio Dearborn Heights MI 1778 49 28 30:18.7 30:27.7 9:46/M
4 Lindsey Wilson Northville MI 1844 43 33 33:12.8 33:31.9 10:43/M
5 Paul Howard Waterford MI 1716 44 36 35:41.3 35:57.3 11:31/M
6 Rex Murphy Hudson MI 1764 48 44 45:25.2 46:01.4 14:39/M
7 Edward Straub Brighton MI 1823 41 55 52:43.2 53:19.4 17:00/M
8 Darin Dittenber Flint MI 1686 48 70 1:04:25.3 1:05:31.4 20:47/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 623 58 17 27:45.0 27:59.7 8:57/M
2 Steven Cortese Ypsilanti MI 1665 59 18 27:49.4 28:01.8 8:58/M
3 Darrell Bozeman Fenton MI 1633 56 29 30:37.0 30:44.4 9:53/M
4 John Walsh Ann Arbor MI 1868 54 30 31:05.6 31:15.7 10:02/M
5 Larry Adler Ann Arbor MI 1608 55 37 36:12.4 36:25.2 11:41/M
6 Richard Schlotterer Farmington Hills MI 1803 58 48 48:44.1 54:01.3 15:43/M
7 Howard Whitmer Belleville MI 1839 51 51 49:16.4 49:44.4 15:54/M
8 Victor Lawrence Ypsilanti MI 1737 56 54 52:10.6 52:36.8 16:50/M
9 Dave Huntoon 1887 58 57 52:49.3 53:14.9 17:02/M
10 Alison Donigan Ypsilanti MI 1605 50 61 57:21.7 57:40.2 18:30/M
11 Patty Dawson Ypsilanti MI 1602 55 62 57:26.5 57:45.3 18:32/M
12 Jerry Schlenker Ypsilanti MI 1800 58 67 1:01:30.7 1:02:49.6 19:50/M
13 Dan DePotter Commerce Twp MI 1675 54 69 1:04:00.3 1:05:52.8 20:39/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Swanson Quincy MI 1827 60 16 27:44.0 27:48.6 8:57/M
2 John Tierney Ann Arbor MI 654 62 34 33:15.6 33:34.1 10:44/M
3 William Flores Whitmore Lake MI 1870 60 41 43:32.7 43:54.5 14:03/M
4 David Blough Dexter MI 1629 67 43 44:42.3 44:52.8 14:25/M
5 David DePotter Fishers IN 1676 61 64 57:44.4 58:46.4 18:37/M
6 Rolland Cooper Ypsilanti MI 1663 63 66 59:21.8 59:33.9 19:09/M

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Campbell Northville MI 1646 70 39 41:09.1 41:25.9 13:16/M
2 John Wehrly Madison Heights MICHIGA 1883 73 47 48:08.5 48:29.7 15:32/M



Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED