forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

2012 New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run 5K Dec 9, 2012 :: Views- 1483
New Baltimore, MI
Provided by Race Services

MALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 1 531 Eddie Komph Chesterfield 16:10 5:12
12/11/2012 8:11AM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 22 311 Rachel Durbin Memphis 19:24 6:15
12/11/2012 8:11AM

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 26 1146 Collin Higgins St. Clair Shores 19:34 6:18
2 39 986 Jake Wismont Chesterfield 20:30 6:36
3 44 675 Luke Morris New Baltimore 20:40 6:39
4 52 346 Alex Finney Oxford 21:10 6:49
5 64 682 Matthew Moy Rochester Hills 21:32 6:56
6 65 521 Owen Killewald Rochester Hills 21:34 6:57
7 71 420 Donis Harris China 21:43 7:00
8 77 612 Nolan Martin Maacomb 22:02 7:06
9 78 1017 Paul Billock III New Baltimore 22:05 7:07
10 79 1044 Anderson Strunk New Baltimore 22:06 7:07
11 84 367 Tad Gabryel New Baltimore 22:22 7:12
12 88 948 Freddie Wallace Ray 22:30 7:15
13 115 363 Jacob Fyock Clio 23:24 7:32
14 124 910 Adam Thomas Chesterfield 23:39 7:37
15 134 145 Adam Berendt Chesterfield 23:46 7:39
16 148 615 William Martin MacOmb 24:03:00 7:45
17 170 1045 Mitchell Strunk New Baltimore 24:18:00 7:50
18 182 1117 Adam Price New Baltimore 24:34:00 7:55
19 184 1116 Alex Price New Baltimore 24:36:00 7:56
20 185 668 Antonio Molnar MacOmb 24:38:00 7:56
21 194 650 Patrick Merolla MacOmb 24:48:00 7:59
22 228 1155 Matthew Cyr New Baltimore 25:32:00 8:13
23 237 776 Paul Resch MacOmb 25:42:00 8:17
24 312 1181 Deacon Cichy New Baltimore 26:53:00 8:40
25 313 1220 Joseph Janusch 26:53:00 8:40
26 319 255 Joey Cuffaro Chesterfield 26:57:00 8:41
27 326 949 Jack Wallace Ray 27:03:00 8:43
28 332 1103 Luke McGuire New Baltimore 27:12:00 8:45
29 339 564 Kyle Latta MacOmb 27:21:00 8:49
30 356 148 Zach Berendt Chesterfield 27:42:00 8:55
31 411 806 Noah Rubicz Chesterfield 28:27:00 9:10
32 426 1150 Ian Hurley New Baltimore 28:35:00 9:12
33 429 1168 Brad Toby New Baltimore 28:36:00 9:13
34 484 985 Dylan Wismont Chesterfield 29:10:00 9:24
35 524 947 Brenden Wallace Ray 29:53:00 9:37
36 542 578 Connor Lince Chesterfield 30:07:00 9:42
37 552 482 Matthew Jakubiec Taylor 30:18:00 9:45
38 572 614 Reece Martin Maacomb 30:43:00 9:54
39 601 233 Joseph Cognitore Clinton Township 31:24:00 10:07
40 616 1023 David Sikowsk Chesterfield 31:52:00 10:16
41 621 168 Gage Brant New Baltimore 31:54:00 10:16
42 642 1128 Jack Dudek New Baltimore 32:17:00 10:24
43 644 1025 Alex Bezanovski New Baltimore 32:17:00 10:24
44 666 121 Dylan Azzopardi Fair Haven 32:34:00 10:29
45 706 460 Aj Hunter New Baltimore 33:23:00 10:45
46 717 889 Jackson Sudomir New Baltimore 33:44:00 10:52
47 728 241 Lucas Cook Kimball 33:57:00 10:56
48 745 1026 Stefan Bezanovski New Baltimore 34:31:00 11:07
49 747 263 William Darmofal New Baltimore 34:32:00 11:07
50 765 426 Jacob Haugh Port Huron 35:10:00 11:19
51 767 404 Thomas Gunst Ira 35:11:00 11:20
52 799 303 Mac Dorcey China 36:36:00 11:47
53 806 580 Gavin Llewellyn Chesterfield 36:50:00 11:52
54 842 203 Wyatt Bush Harrison Township 37:55:00 12:13
55 887 907 Bishop Taverner MacOmb 39:25:00 12:42
56 906 807 Zachary Rubicz Chesterfield 40:50:00 13:09
57 942 1109 Austin Paquette New Baltimore 44:08:00 14:13
58 964 301 Brendan Dorcey China 48:29:00 15:36
59 968 554 Riley Lamay Yale 49:14:00 15:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 123 519 Julienne Kiehl New Baltimore 23:38 7:37
2 143 997 Madeline Yaek Richmond 23:58 7:43
3 203 1006 Amanda Zonca Chesterfield 24:57:00 8:02
4 219 1043 Paige Strunk New Baltimore 25:23:00 8:11
5 220 831 Nicole Schneider Chesterfield 25:24:00 8:11
6 273 834 Clowie Schweihofer Saint Clair 26:16:00 8:28
7 289 405 Kaley Gustavus Chesterfield 26:36:00 8:34
8 303 109 Mallory Allard Chesterfield 26:48:00 8:38
9 349 154 Kaylea Biland Linden 27:36:00 8:53
10 382 129 Kelsey Bandlow Chesterfield 28:01:00 9:01
11 383 151 Isabella Bertolini New Baltimore 28:01:00 9:01
12 387 886 MacKenzie Streveler Chesterfield 28:08:00 9:03
13 396 764 Grace Pulk New Baltimore 28:12:00 9:05
14 399 454 Alexis Hudy Chesterfield 28:15:00 9:06
15 404 516 Sophia Kerr New Baltimore 28:24:00 9:09
16 415 1132 Alexis Boeskool Washington 28:29:00 9:10
17 464 584 Molly Lombard New Baltimore 28:56:00 9:19
18 470 1173 Alexis Carriere Chesterfield 29:03:00 9:22
19 522 563 Kelsey Latta MacOmb 29:49:00 9:36
20 564 1090 Sydney Force Chesterfield 30:30:00 9:49
21 575 433 Kara Headley Chesterfield 30:46:00 9:55
22 578 1115 Ava Gunst Fair Haven 30:49:00 9:55
23 598 274 Kora Delange New Baltimore 31:23:00 10:06
24 615 366 Angelina Gabryel New Baltimore 31:50:00 10:15
25 619 1178 Nina Carlin Marine City 31:53:00 10:16
26 635 895 Joy Swanson Ypsilanti 32:09:00 10:21
27 641 772 Calli Rechsteiner Chesterfield 32:16:00 10:23
28 649 108 Lainey Aldridge Chesterfield 32:23:00 10:26
29 671 731 Lauren Paris Chesterfield 32:40:00 10:31
30 678 189 Maureen Brunner Saint Clair 32:46:00 10:33
31 695 946 Julie Walczak Novi 33:06:00 10:40
32 707 118 Lauren Austin Lenox 33:28:00 10:47
33 712 457 Emma Hughes New Baltimore 33:39:00 10:50
34 776 1102 Paige McGuire New Baltimore 35:29:00 11:26
35 784 471 Carly Irwin Shelby Township 35:58:00 11:35
36 785 770 Abigail Rannow Shelby Township 35:58:00 11:35
37 815 269 Samantha Deceuninck MacOmb 37:05:00 11:56
38 823 506 Taylor Keighley Chesterfield 37:22:00 12:02
39 825 504 Danielle Keighley Chesterfield 37:24:00 12:02
40 831 313 Danielle Durocher Warren 37:43:00 12:09
41 832 1077 Hannah Nikolai St Clair Shores 37:43:00 12:09
42 843 334 Gabby Evans New Baltimore 37:58:00 12:14
43 878 1086 Brianna Brophy Chesterfield 39:21:00 12:40
44 898 1133 Samantha Bueskool Washington Twp. 40:16:00 12:58
45 915 459 Zoe Hughes New Baltimore 41:20:00 13:18
46 924 552 Halle Lamay Yale 42:01:00 13:32
47 976 851 Allison Sich Sterling Heights 49:51:00 16:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 6 742 Tyler Phillips Armada 17:43 5:43
2 9 475 Blake Iskra Columbus 18:03 5:49
3 11 326 Trevor Edie Allenton 18:23 5:55
4 16 977 Alexander Wiater Chesterfield 18:45 6:03
5 18 106 Johnny Aisthorpe Chesterfield 19:01 6:08
6 19 704 Jacob Nutter Algonac 19:05 6:09
7 28 1094 Aaron Robert Warren 19:46 6:22
8 29 1007 Michael Zonca Chesterfield 19:49 6:23
9 30 160 Jacob Bonacorsi MacOmb 19:51 6:24
10 36 796 James Roland Allenton 20:23 6:34
11 38 898 Will Swanson Ypsilanti 20:30 6:36
12 48 1131 Brian Boeskool Washington 20:51 6:43
13 49 1164 Jared Unger St Clair 20:55 6:44
14 50 925 Devin Treat Chesterfield 20:56 6:45
15 53 128 Griffin Ballard New Baltimore 21:12 6:50
16 55 530 Brian Komph Chesterfield 21:17 6:51
17 68 445 Samuel Hiestand Mt. Clemens 21:36 6:57
18 70 359 Adam Freenan Ira 21:39 6:58
19 81 409 Ethan Haddon New Baltimore 22:08 7:08
20 94 1091 Tyler Kreitter Marine City 22:48 7:20
21 96 467 Andrew Ignasiak Troy 22:50 7:21
22 97 904 Patrick Tatar New Baltimore 22:51 7:22
23 99 903 Brandon Tatar New Baltimore 22:51 7:22
24 105 508 Anthony Kempisty New Baltimore 22:56 7:23
25 120 282 Christopher Demorest Algonac 23:29 7:34
26 121 517 Kyle Kessler New Baltimore 23:29 7:34
27 139 613 Philip Martin MacOmb 23:54 7:42
28 150 1165 Tristan Unger St Clair 24:05:00 7:45
29 161 278 Justin Demara Clinton Twp 24:13:00 7:48
30 178 1016 Everett Biland Chesterfield 24:30:00 7:54
31 209 374 Christopher Gauthier Clinton Twp 25:11:00 8:07
32 233 967 Dalton White Algonac 25:41:00 8:16
33 305 749 Austin Pokrefky Memphis 26:48:00 8:38
34 325 1129 Tommy Bandlow New Baltimore 27:02:00 8:42
35 398 362 Aaron Fyock Clio 28:15:00 9:06
36 414 1118 Mitchell Kinter New Baltimore 28:29:00 9:10
37 423 509 Ben Kempisty New Baltimore 28:34:00 9:12
38 506 720 Nick Osman Naw Baltimore 29:32:00 9:31
39 517 1160 Jack Walsh MacOmb 29:46:00 9:35
40 556 397 Tyler Jones New Baltimore 30:24:00 9:47
41 559 210 Ross Carraway New Baltimore 30:27:00 9:48
42 576 116 Tyler Armstrong Casco 30:47:00 9:55
43 750 473 Nicholas Irwin Shelby Township 34:37:00 11:09
44 928 791 Chris Rocci Fair Haven 42:22:00 13:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 25 406 MacY Gustavus Chesterfield 19:29 6:17
2 33 347 Jordyn Finney Oxford 20:12 6:30
3 43 753 Jennifer Ponkowski Washington Townshi 20:38 6:39
4 61 456 Sadie Huggler Chesterfield 21:24 6:54
5 135 739 Madison Phillips Lexington 23:48 7:40
6 159 701 Abigail Nutter Algonac 24:11:00 7:47
7 214 117 Holly Arneil Wales 25:17:00 8:09
8 271 797 Jenna Roland Allenton 26:15:00 8:27
9 302 671 Emily Molner MacOmb 26:47:00 8:37
10 331 1176 Anna Carlin Marine City 27:11:00 8:45
11 350 1022 Christina Zarate Chesterfield 27:36:00 8:53
12 357 803 Jessica Rozanski Chesterfield 27:43:00 8:56
13 381 894 Grace Swanson Ypsilanti 27:58:00 9:01
14 401 327 Danielle Edwards New Baltimore 28:20:00 9:08
15 419 127 Carly Ballard New Baltimore 28:31:00 9:11
16 449 356 Lindsey Fountain St Clair 28:50:00 9:17
17 488 285 Racheal Derring Marine City 29:11:00 9:24
18 602 133 MacKenzie Baranski Casco 31:26:00 10:07
19 611 961 Abbie Westrick New Baltimore 31:41:00 10:12
20 674 490 Amber Johnston Marine City 32:43:00 10:32
21 696 885 Casey Street Port Huron 33:06:00 10:40
22 699 590 Ashley Lutt New Baltimore 33:11:00 10:41
23 756 209 Cassidey Carraway New Baltimore 34:54:00 11:14
24 839 1083 Marina Hyndman MacOmb 37:53:00 12:12
25 870 728 Megan Pamment Memphis 38:57:00 12:33
26 889 1125 Karmyn Moore Chesterfield 39:38:00 12:46
27 919 777 Melissa Resk Richmond 41:39:00 13:25
28 945 586 Kaitlyn Lubinski Chesterfield 44:56:00 14:28
29 946 679 Megan Motte Chesterfield 45:19:00 14:35
30 983 448 Savannah Hollen Marine City 51:33:00 16:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 3 1231 Trevor Creagh Chesterfield 16:25 5:17
2 4 919 Edward Roginski MacOmb 17:25 5:37
3 7 1500 Joseph Gerow Detroit 17:46 5:43
4 21 1062 Alec Butler New Baltimore 19:13 6:11
5 89 689 Dillon Murray Armada 22:35 7:16
6 92 692 Kenneth Nash New Baltimore 22:44 7:19
7 98 955 Matthew Watts Ira 22:51 7:22
8 202 186 Kevin Brunner Saint Clair 24:57:00 8:02
9 218 630 Bryan A. McDowell St. Clair 25:21:00 8:10
10 245 657 James Mihalich Algonac 25:45:00 8:18
11 257 882 Matthew Steyer New Baltimore 25:58:00 8:22
12 267 190 Michael Brunner Saint Clair 26:08:00 8:25
13 373 588 Gianpaolo Lucignani Armada 27:55:00 8:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 66 455 Elise Huggler Chesterfield 21:35 6:57
2 80 856 Amanda Simon New Baltimore 22:07 7:07
3 100 905 Shelby Tatar New Baltimore 22:52 7:22
4 175 736 Chelsea Phillips Lexington 24:28:00 7:53
5 246 695 Ashley Niemi Chesterfield 25:46:00 8:18
6 260 170 McKahla Breck Algonac 26:04:00 8:24
7 265 197 Amanda Burgess Chesterfield 26:08:00 8:25
8 279 1010 Brianna Ahrens MacOmb 26:22:00 8:30
9 328 514 Michelle Kerr Lapeer 27:04:00 8:43
10 333 1136 Cassandra Hanson Clarkston 27:12:00 8:45
11 351 246 Elizabeth Crawford MacOmb 27:37:00 8:54
12 367 510 Jessica Kempisty New Baltimore 27:51:00 8:58
13 453 605 Emily Marchand Memphis 28:52:00 9:18
14 477 204 Gabriela Cadena Ira 29:07:00 9:23
15 529 723 Megan Owens Chesterfield 29:57:00 9:39
16 593 369 Erin Garavaglia Goodells 31:17:00 10:05
17 629 131 Alyssa Baranski Casco 32:04:00 10:20
18 640 752 Sierra Pokrefky Memphis 32:15:00 10:23
19 643 799 Jenna Rood Walker 32:17:00 10:24
20 697 497 Jennifer Karns New Baltimore 33:07:00 10:40
21 703 683 Jamie Mudrak Memphis 33:18:00 10:43
22 742 289 Tammy Deyoung Washington 34:25:00 11:05
23 743 331 Ashley Engle Chesterfield 34:26:00 11:05
24 787 352 Erin Foley Troy 35:59:00 11:35
25 813 717 Jennifer Oresti New Baltimore 36:59:00 11:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 20 1027 Daniel Martinelli New Baltimore 19:08 6:10
2 41 775 Karl Resch MacOmb 20:34 6:38
3 86 252 Nicholas Criger Chesterfield 22:24 7:13
4 122 934 Jeffery Valley MacOmb 23:31 7:34
5 127 988 Ryan Wojciechowski New Baltimore 23:41 7:38
6 188 1163 John Flasher Cottrellville 24:41:00 7:57
7 231 410 Scott Hadwin Clay Twp 25:39:00 8:16
8 317 1028 Jerry Martin New Baltimore 26:56:00 8:41
9 473 700 Ross Nuechterlein New Baltimore 29:06:00 9:22
10 487 793 Kole Rocco MacOmb 29:10:00 9:24
11 490 245 Daniel Cottrell Chesterfield 29:12:00 9:24
12 655 979 Matt Willard Algonac 32:29:00 10:28
13 768 417 Giovanni Harmis Shelby Township 35:12:00 11:20
14 867 602 Michael Mann Clinton Township 38:47:00 12:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 197 681 Katie Moy Rochester Hills 24:50:00 8:00
2 225 916 Taylor Thompson Warren 25:27:00 8:12
3 264 729 Jessica Pappas Rochester 26:07:00 8:25
4 286 1234 Jessie Schenk Sarnia 26:33:00 8:33
5 287 755 Lindsay Postil Sarnia 26:33:00 8:33
6 288 858 Katie Sivell Sarnia 26:34:00 8:33
7 290 929 Holly Uebbing Auburn Hills 26:36:00 8:34
8 361 230 Kristie Claus East China 27:44:00 8:56
9 391 102 Sarah Adams Sarnia 28:10:00 9:04
10 435 1143 Vanessa Gibson Chesterfield 28:38:00 9:13
11 437 1008 Catherine Drourke New Baltimore 28:39:00 9:13
12 448 201 Brittany Burr New Baltimore 28:48:00 9:17
13 454 178 Ashley Brodacki Rochester 28:52:00 9:18
14 460 187 Lindsay Brunner St. Clair 28:55:00 9:19
15 493 137 Christina Barrett Clinton Twp 29:13:00 9:25
16 496 879 Christine Stacherski Sterling Heights 29:16:00 9:25
17 501 343 Kelly Ferrari MacOmb 29:21:00 9:27
18 510 502 Carolyn Kazmer New Baltimore 29:40:00 9:33
19 511 338 Megan Felcyn MacOmb 29:41:00 9:33
20 534 279 Kristyn Demara Clinton Twp 30:02:00 9:40
21 540 353 Shelby Fordt Marine City 30:07:00 9:42
22 584 288 Stephanie Deyoung Washington 31:01:00 9:59
23 597 768 Ashley Rafalski New Baltimore 31:21:00 10:06
24 632 892 Meagan Sutkiewicz New Baltimore 32:08:00 10:21
25 639 1157 Stephanie Bamford New Baltimore 32:15:00 10:23
26 672 1072 Laura Chirio New Baltimore 32:42:00 10:32
27 710 641 Kathryn McLeod Shelby Twp 33:33:00 10:48
28 726 1035 Jessica Jenei Roseville 33:54:00 10:55
29 777 726 Samantha Palazzolo Chesterfield 35:30:00 11:26
30 782 758 Lisa Pranger Chesterfield Twp 35:52:00 11:33
31 791 626 Jena McColl New Baltimore 36:10:00 11:39
32 808 336 Ashley Fairless Riley Twp. 36:55:00 11:53
33 822 375 Lauren Gdula Clinton Township 37:22:00 12:02
34 838 1065 Sara Ferro New Baltimore 37:53:00 12:12
35 851 385 Melissa Goodman New Baltimore 38:14:00 12:19
36 879 449 Stephanie Holt Madison Heights 39:22:00 12:41
37 888 293 Victoria Dixon Chesterfield 39:36:00 12:45
38 925 223 Pietrina Cilluffo Fraser 42:09:00 13:34
39 931 567 Sarah Leeper New Baltimore 42:34:00 13:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 13 982 Alex Williams Caro 18:27 5:57
2 17 1162 Derek Mikulski Casco 18:59 6:07
3 35 920 David Tipp Jr New Baltimore 20:20 6:33
4 45 181 Derek Brown Chesterfield 20:46 6:41
5 110 714 Reymundo Ontiveros New Baltimore 23:13 7:29
6 111 1031 Danton Baurhenn Sterling Heights 23:14 7:29
7 130 1098 Ryan Shain Shelby Twp 23:43 7:38
8 201 351 Eric Flores MacOmb 24:52:00 8:01
9 236 361 Ben Fulcher Chesterfield 25:42:00 8:17
10 254 1138 Cory Flasher New Baltimore 25:57:00 8:21
11 293 296 Adam Dobrzanski Columbus 26:39:00 8:35
12 327 1149 Jason Harvey Warren 27:04:00 8:43
13 329 754 Alex Porte New Baltimore 27:07:00 8:44
14 337 1046 Thomas Dubay Richmond 27:18:00 8:48
15 343 533 Patrick Korte Kimball 27:25:00 8:50
16 344 1096 Matthew Galbraitn Marysville 27:26:00 8:50
17 394 651 Anthony Messina Fair Haven 28:11:00 9:05
18 549 1034 Mike Brumm Sterling Heights 30:14:00 9:44
19 550 1180 Ryan Kreilter Marine City 30:14:00 9:44
20 580 265 Pablo De La Vega New Baltimore 30:51:00 9:56
21 684 647 Tony Mellinger Chesterfield 32:54:00 10:36
22 691 428 Thomas Hawkins Walled Lake 33:05:00 10:39
23 770 693 Jonathan Newby Chesterfield Twp 35:16:00 11:22
24 850 158 Jason Bolton Romeo 38:13:00 12:18
25 872 998 Anita Ybarra Warren 38:59:00 12:33
26 883 174 Nicholas Briguglio Chesterfield Twp 39:24:00 12:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 31 501 Angela Kasten Davison 19:52 6:24
2 51 983 Cassie Williams Caro 21:10 6:49
3 67 305 Heather Dougherty Chesterfield 21:36 6:57
4 113 937 Amanda Vintevoghel Casco 23:19 7:31
5 128 579 Jennifer Lipovac Cottrellville 23:43 7:38
6 147 1122 Angie Hasseman Utica 24:03:00 7:45
7 173 166 Brandie Branch Fort Gratiot 24:22:00 7:51
8 227 951 Lindsey Wallis Chesterfield 25:31:00 8:13
9 334 815 Jennifer Rupersburg Chesterfield 27:13:00 8:46
10 335 440 Cora Heyboer Ft. Gratiot 27:16:00 8:47
11 368 991 Katie Wojcik Sterling Heights 27:51:00 8:58
12 385 1004 Krystal Zamesnik Shelby Township 28:03:00 9:02
13 412 1126 Amy Brown Chesterfield 28:27:00 9:10
14 465 936 Alli Vandersteen Ira 28:56:00 9:19
15 494 906 Kasondra Taube Washington 29:13:00 9:25
16 495 943 Ashley Voss Royal Oak 29:14:00 9:25
17 509 994 Shannon Wright Chesterfield 29:40:00 9:33
18 513 368 Danna Galvin Saint Clair 29:42:00 9:34
19 514 392 Sarah Grewe St. Clair 29:42:00 9:34
20 532 418 Brooke Harms Sterling Heights 29:59:00 9:40
21 551 1120 Victoria Vintevoghel Sterling Heights 30:15:00 9:44
22 583 105 Hillary Aguanno Sterling Heights 31:00:00 9:59
23 588 974 Daniela Whitfield New Baltimore 31:12:00 10:03
24 591 644 Samantha Mehay New Haven 31:14:00 10:03
25 592 284 Liz Denoyer New Baltimore 31:15:00 10:04
26 596 248 Heather Crechiolo Clinton Twp 31:20:00 10:05
27 609 175 Samantha Briguglio Chesterfield Twp 31:36:00 10:10
28 613 441 Ashley Heyes Warren 31:44:00 10:13
29 631 571 Vicki Lepine New Baltimore 32:07:00 10:21
30 651 825 April Sams Solon 32:25:00 10:26
31 657 969 Heather White New Baltimore 32:29:00 10:28
32 667 566 Laura Lee Rochester Hills 32:36:00 10:30
33 673 890 Kelly Sullivan Bloomfield Hills 32:42:00 10:32
34 679 425 Kristen Hatalsky Chesterfield 32:47:00 10:33
35 688 767 Sue Raccosta Chesterfield 33:02:00 10:38
36 694 464 Katherine Idzikowski Fair Haven 33:06:00 10:39
37 701 607 Nicole Marchesi Walled Lake 33:14:00 10:42
38 721 332 Ruth Engle New Haven 33:47:00 10:53
39 738 694 Kari Nicholson Mount Clemens 34:16:00 11:02
40 752 561 Rachel Laskowski Ray 34:41:00 11:10
41 753 292 Christina Dixon Chesterfield Twp. 34:41:00 11:10
42 761 294 Daniela Djordjevskid Shelby Township 35:03:00 11:17
43 783 411 Dana Hales New Baltimore 35:53:00 11:33
44 904 383 Yolanda Goffar Waterford 40:44:00 13:07
45 920 536 Elizabeth Kowalski Algonac 41:45:00 13:27
46 922 993 Christina Woods Sterling Heights 42:00:00 13:31
47 950 208 Renee Carlton Havelock 46:26:00 14:57
48 951 747 Nicole Placido New Haven 46:26:00 14:57
49 960 393 Sarina Grewe New Haven 48:02:00 15:28
50 961 439 Karly Herrick Harrison Twp 48:09:00 15:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 10 1142 David Campbell New Baltimore 18:09 5:51
2 37 780 Patrick Rich Armada 20:24 6:34
3 63 649 Pat Merolla MacOmb 21:32 6:56
4 69 1063 David Holmberg Jr St Johns 21:38 6:58
5 74 513 Ryan Kern MacOmb 21:53 7:03
6 137 824 Thomas Samataro MacOmb 23:53 7:42
7 144 447 Casey Hogan St. Clair Shores 23:59 7:43
8 157 875 Jon Solomon Clay Township 24:10:00 7:47
9 160 372 Daniel Garrity Shelby Twp 24:12:00 7:48
10 167 308 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot 24:15:00 7:49
11 189 954 Stephen Warnick Jr Grosse Pointe Park 24:42:00 7:57
12 205 593 Matthew Maas Ira Twp. 25:07:00 8:05
13 249 867 Chad Smith Mount Clemens 25:48:00 8:19
14 292 870 Marc Smith Mount Clemens 26:39:00 8:35
15 309 1049 Chris Martin New Baltimore 26:50:00 8:39
16 314 1222 Arthur Niederkohr New Baltimore 26:54:00 8:40
17 316 1148 Jeffrey Sredzinski Clinton Twp 26:56:00 8:40
18 338 1227 Dennis Baker Chesterfield 27:20:00 8:48
19 413 918 Ernest Tice New Baltimore 28:28:00 9:10
20 422 469 Paul Inman New Baltimore 28:33:00 9:12
21 428 249 James Crechiolo Roseville 28:36:00 9:13
22 434 574 Jay Letzgus Port Huron 28:38:00 9:13
23 456 601 Bryan Mann Clinton Township 28:52:00 9:18
24 476 1002 Jim Yurik Mount Clemens 29:07:00 9:23
25 479 1229 Paul Suchota Marine City 29:08:00 9:23
26 516 1158 Chris Sosin St Clair Shores 29:46:00 9:35
27 536 1032 Curtis Leipold Novi 30:03:00 9:41
28 562 1139 Adam Kaiser Sterling Heights 30:29:00 9:49
29 685 496 Matthew Karas Saint Clait 33:00:00 10:38
30 957 163 Joseph Booza Sterling Heights 47:42:00 15:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 57 823 Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore 21:19 6:52
2 241 139 Dana Baurhenn Shelby Twp 25:45:00 8:18
3 248 1076 Molly Heinrich Algonac 25:47:00 8:18
4 362 1169 Stephanie Kerner Shelby Twp 27:47:00 8:57
5 363 1060 Rachael Becker China 27:47:00 8:57
6 400 140 Kristi Baurhenn New Baltimore 28:16:00 9:06
7 409 697 Kim Nikesch Chesterfield 28:26:00 9:10
8 427 257 Carrie Curry Wyandotte 28:36:00 9:13
9 469 431 Yvette Head Armada 29:00:00 9:20
10 471 570 Beth Lentz Grosse Pointe Farm 29:05:00 9:22
11 498 194 Leslie Buchan Sterling Heights 29:20:00 9:27
12 507 809 Shannon Ruhana Algonac 29:33:00 9:31
13 512 358 Tiffany Frazer New Baltimore 29:41:00 9:34
14 523 373 Heidi Garrity Shelby Twp 29:51:00 9:37
15 531 1003 Courteney Zagacki New Baltimore 29:59:00 9:39
16 582 408 Cindy Guthrie New Haven 30:59:00 9:59
17 586 676 Jennifer Morrison Clinton Twp 31:08:00 10:01
18 587 827 Jenny Sarkela New Baltimore 31:11:00 10:03
19 624 1112 Antonette Cichy New Baltimore 31:56:00 10:17
20 626 874 Emily Solomon Clay Township 31:58:00 10:18
21 627 526 Christy Klieman Saint Clair 32:00:00 10:18
22 628 960 Lindsay West Warren 32:01:00 10:19
23 660 218 Sharon Chapp Wolverine Lake 32:30:00 10:28
24 670 1156 Jaqueline Sosin St Clair Shores 32:38:00 10:31
25 675 812 Mindy Rule Croswell 32:44:00 10:32
26 720 699 Sheryl Nowicki Chesterfield 33:45:00 10:52
27 736 727 Theresa Palmer Hazel Park 34:14:00 11:01
28 759 231 Jen Clyne Sterling Heights 34:59:00 11:16
29 764 360 Amy Friedmann Mount Clemens 35:06:00 11:18
30 800 800 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield 36:39:00 11:48
31 801 350 Trisha Flatau Rochester 36:40:00 11:49
32 828 1105 Sheri Jones New Baltimore 37:36:00 12:07
33 829 164 Stacey Booza Sterling Heights 37:38:00 12:07
34 854 463 Alma Ibanez Ferndale 38:21:00 12:21
35 873 1081 Michelle Chabot Clinton Twp 39:01:00 12:34
36 891 848 Rose Sherman St. Clair Shores 39:57:00 12:52
37 936 958 Lisa Weise Chesterfield 42:54:00 13:49
38 962 291 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights 48:14:00 15:32
39 979 290 Jennifer Diegel Warren 51:01:00 16:26
40 980 224 Katrina Ciluffo Warren 51:04:00 16:27
41 981 1224 Barbara Templeton 51:12:00 16:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 8 712 John Olszewski MacOmb 17:58 5:47
2 12 912 Matthew Thomas Chesterfield 18:24 5:56
3 14 804 John Rubicz Chesterfield 18:29 5:57
4 24 922 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira 19:29 6:17
5 58 1070 Jeff Kandler Fair Haven 21:21 6:53
6 90 784 Jason Ritter Chesterfield 22:35 7:17
7 95 312 David Durfee Chesterfield 22:50 7:21
8 119 781 Anthony Richey Shelby Twp. 23:27 7:33
9 131 674 Paul Moreton Sterling Heights 23:43 7:38
10 145 664 Peter Minjoe Mt Clemens 23:59 7:43
11 149 677 Michael Moskal Mount Clemens 24:04:00 7:45
12 181 436 Andy Henriksen Ypsilanti 24:33:00 7:54
13 191 666 Tim Miszkowski Clinton Township 24:45:00 7:58
14 198 529 Todd Koehn MacOmb 24:51:00 8:00
15 204 822 Andrew Rybarczyk New Baltimore 24:57:00 8:02
16 213 859 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren 25:17:00 8:09
17 242 725 Kris Pacitto Chesterfield 25:45:00 8:18
18 250 1033 Alan Kebbe Chesterfield 25:50:00 8:19
19 252 1228 Michael Sanchez Oxford 25:53:00 8:20
20 256 638 Mark McKiernan Fair Haven 25:57:00 8:22
21 263 535 Greg Kowalewski Ann Arbor 26:07:00 8:25
22 270 842 Mike Shain New Baltimore 26:14:00 8:27
23 274 422 Jeff Hartwig New Baltimore 26:19:00 8:28
24 277 150 Scott Bernard New Baltimore 26:21:00 8:29
25 281 1055 Jason Hartkorn Ira Twp. 26:25:00 8:31
26 308 1047 Corey Braddock New Baltimore 26:50:00 8:38
27 320 811 Jeremy Rule Croswell 26:58:00 8:41
28 360 287 William Dewitt Canton 27:44:00 8:56
29 365 381 Joe Glinski New Baltimore 27:50:00 8:58
30 366 1221 Adam Janvsch Chesterfield 27:50:00 8:58
31 369 1037 Jon Maurin Roseville 27:52:00 8:58
32 370 844 Don Sharp Roseville 27:53:00 8:59
33 425 850 John Shoemaker New Baltimore 28:35:00 9:12
34 458 147 John Berendt Chesterfield 28:54:00 9:19
35 485 213 Michael Carter Ira Twp. 29:10:00 9:24
36 486 757 Eric Powrozek Warren 29:10:00 9:24
37 538 141 Charles Bayly Algonac 30:04:00 9:41
38 554 216 Jeff Casper Fair Haven 30:19:00 9:46
39 610 515 Rachel Kerr Lapeer 31:38:00 10:11
40 618 1024 Mark Sikowski Chesterfield 31:52:00 10:16
41 664 310 Lee Dudasik Haslett 32:33:00 10:29
42 727 240 Chris Cook Kimball 33:56:00 10:56
43 746 995 Terry Wright Port Huron 34:32:00 11:07
44 762 242 Jim Cooney MacOmb 35:04:00 11:18
45 835 101 Steve Abood Troy 37:51:00 12:11
46 857 900 Todd Szyska New Haven 38:28:00 12:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 76 550 Melissa Laine Clawson 21:59 7:05
2 179 491 Linda Joudi Richmond 24:32:00 7:54
3 221 316 Larisa Dzikowski Sterling Heights 25:24:00 8:11
4 222 261 Suzie Dailey Chesterfield Twp. 25:26:00 8:12
5 224 221 Michelle Cheick Chesterfield 25:26:00 8:12
6 239 869 Jillian Smith Memphis 25:44:00 8:17
7 240 286 Adrienne Desrocher Chesterfield 25:44:00 8:17
8 251 690 Erin Myers New Baltimore 25:52:00 8:20
9 285 382 Margaret Glinski New Baltimore 26:31:00 8:32
10 296 1137 Jackie Stoneman New Baltimore 26:41:00 8:36
11 298 195 Stacy Buchan New Baltimore 26:43:00 8:36
12 299 740 Sheila Phillips Armada 26:46:00 8:37
13 306 107 Tamborah Albers Richmond 26:49:00 8:38
14 315 1161 Holly Azar New Baltimore 26:55:00 8:40
15 341 860 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren 27:22:00 8:49
16 355 917 Christina Thurau New Baltimore 27:42:00 8:55
17 374 507 Jaclyn Keller Richmond 27:56:00 9:00
18 390 146 Dawn Berendt Chesterfield 28:09:00 9:04
19 393 913 Sheri Thomas Chesterfield 28:11:00 9:04
20 402 518 Holly Kiehl New Baltimore 28:22:00 9:08
21 405 783 Aimee Ritchie Almont 28:24:00 9:09
22 442 669 Theresa Molnar MacOmb 28:43:00 9:15
23 455 794 Angela Rock East China 28:52:00 9:18
24 461 1036 Nicole Maurin Roseville 28:55:00 9:19
25 466 136 Nicole Baron MacOmb 28:58:00 9:20
26 492 357 Kirsten Fouracre Clinton Twp. 29:12:00 9:24
27 499 1064 Keri Yankee Lexington 29:21:00 9:27
28 504 198 Heather Burnell Lum 29:29:00 9:30
29 518 503 Shari Kebbe Chesterfield 29:47:00 9:35
30 519 1219 Courteney Labuhn East China 29:47:00 9:36
31 526 940 Stefanie Visnaw MacOmb 29:54:00 9:38
32 528 302 Carrie Dorcey China 29:56:00 9:38
33 537 604 Serena Mann New Baltimore 30:04:00 9:41
34 544 744 Amy Pickett Clinton Township 30:08:00 9:42
35 545 577 Amanda Lince Chesterfield 30:10:00 9:43
36 555 451 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak 30:19:00 9:46
37 565 1230 Rebecca Slivensky Chesterfield 30:30:00 9:49
38 590 232 Carrie Cognitore Clinton Township 31:13:00 10:03
39 595 103 Kathy Adelini New Baltimore 31:19:00 10:05
40 599 627 Melissa McCombs Imlay City 31:23:00 10:06
41 603 446 Shonda Hipkins Sterling Heights 31:30:00 10:09
42 630 328 Nicole Emery Ira 32:07:00 10:20
43 634 648 Jessica Mendez Auburn Hills 32:09:00 10:21
44 656 990 Jennifer Wojcik Chesterfield 32:29:00 10:28
45 663 309 Karla Dudasik Haslett 32:32:00 10:29
46 676 1073 Jennifer McGuffie Wales 32:45:00 10:33
47 689 663 Holly Minjoe Mt Clemens 33:02:00 10:38
48 698 591 Carri Lutt Oak Park 33:10:00 10:41
49 708 1088 Michele Resk Richmond 33:28:00 10:47
50 714 680 Stephanie Mowery New Baltimore 33:41:00 10:51
51 715 924 Leah Toth New Baltimore 33:41:00 10:51
52 722 845 Stacy Sharp Roseville 33:47:00 10:53
53 740 1001 Carrie Yurik Chesterfield 34:20:00 11:03
54 758 277 Laura Delore St Clair 34:58:00 11:16
55 760 364 Jessie Fyock Clio 34:59:00 11:16
56 771 480 Sandy Jacques Port Huron 35:20:00 11:23
57 774 623 Angela McCarthy Casco Township 35:24:00 11:24
58 775 324 Amy Edgington Richmond 35:27:00 11:25
59 794 172 Kristen Briggs Saint Clair Shores 36:15:00 11:40
60 812 581 Jennifer Llewellyn Chesterfield 36:58:00 11:54
61 821 972 Shelly Whitehead New Baltimore 37:21:00 12:02
62 824 505 Jennifer Keighley Chesterfield 37:23:00 12:02
63 833 250 Jennifer Cresent Harrison Township 37:44:00 12:09
64 846 155 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. 38:03:00 12:15
65 847 598 Erica Maison New Baltimore 38:04:00 12:16
66 853 653 Lora Michael Chesterfield 38:17:00 12:20
67 855 1121 Michelle Schuppe Clinton Twp 38:22:00 12:21
68 861 855 Lisa Simkus Sterling Heights 38:37:00 12:26
69 862 153 Andria Biernat Clinton Twp 38:40:00 12:27
70 876 297 Judy Dolney Mt. Clemens 39:08:00 12:36
71 895 477 Julie Isrow Lenox Township 40:08:00 12:55
72 908 805 Julie Rubicz Chesterfield 40:56:00 13:11
73 914 528 Hollie Knieriemen Clinton Township 41:19:00 13:18
74 918 380 Julie Gieraltowski New Baltimore 41:33:00 13:23
75 927 458 Melissa Hughes New Baltimore 42:10:00 13:35
76 949 171 Crystal Breger Saint Clair Shores 46:09:00 14:52
77 966 861 Michelle Skovranko Sterling Heights 48:38:00 15:39
78 969 553 Jennifer Lamay Yale 49:14:00 15:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 5 541 Joel Kozlowski MacOmb Twp 17:37 5:40
2 15 1019 Chris Vanneste MacOmb 18:39 6:00
3 27 840 Michael Selke Clawson 19:45 6:22
4 46 1084 Edward Martinez Birmingham 20:46 6:41
5 85 596 Michael MacUga Ray Township 22:24 7:13
6 93 126 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp 22:44 7:19
7 101 911 Jac Thomas Clinton Twp 22:52 7:22
8 108 866 Barton Smith New Baltimore 23:04 7:26
9 112 138 Bryan Barton Casco 23:18 7:30
10 117 853 Gene Sieders New Baltimore 23:27 7:33
11 138 110 Rob Almon Roseville 23:54 7:42
12 141 555 Gregory Lambert Chesterfield 23:58 7:43
13 151 1093 Greg Michels Livonia 24:06:00 7:46
14 162 495 Jeff Kaferle Warren 24:14:00 7:48
15 163 1039 Richard Miiller New Baltimore 24:14:00 7:48
16 168 703 Derek Nutter Algonac 24:18:00 7:49
17 190 813 Matt Rumenapp China 24:43:00 7:58
18 192 888 Ron Studley New Baltimore 24:45:00 7:58
19 208 317 Paul Dzikowski Sterling Heights 25:11:00 8:07
20 215 421 Jeff Harris Warren 25:19:00 8:09
21 217 123 David Baier MacOmb 25:20:00 8:10
22 226 400 Pierre Grypinich Rochester Hills 25:31:00 8:13
23 235 628 Tim McConnell Casco 25:41:00 8:16
24 247 795 Denny Roland Algonac 25:47:00 8:18
25 253 192 Terry Brunt MacOmb Township 25:53:00 8:20
26 261 243 Del Cornwell Chesterfield 26:06:00 8:24
27 262 251 Sean Cresent Harrison Township 26:06:00 8:24
28 275 348 Shane Finney Oxford 26:19:00 8:29
29 295 737 Dave Phillips Armada 26:41:00 8:35
30 297 167 David Brandt MacOmb 26:41:00 8:36
31 345 476 Thomas Iskra Columbus 27:30:00 8:51
32 353 234 Ricahrd Coleman Algonac 27:40:00 8:55
33 376 654 Stephen Michael Chesterfield 27:56:00 9:00
34 439 104 Scott Adkin St Clair Shores 28:42:00 9:15
35 467 430 Jim Head Orion 29:00:00 9:20
36 481 696 Brian Nikesch Chesterfield 29:08:00 9:23
37 491 388 Rick Gordon New Baltimore 29:12:00 9:24
38 500 276 Anthony Delisi MacOmb 29:21:00 9:27
39 508 656 Mike Michalski Grosse Pointe Wood 29:33:00 9:31
40 535 619 Alan May Jr. Columbus Township 30:02:00 9:40
41 563 1089 Brian White Chesterfield 30:30:00 9:49
42 579 340 Jay Ferguson St. Clair 30:50:00 9:56
43 622 386 Laura Gordon New Baltimore 31:55:00 10:17
44 737 773 Marc Rechsteiner Chesterfield 34:16:00 11:02
45 786 771 Eric Rannow Shelby Township 35:58:00 11:35
46 880 395 Robert Grieger Chesterfield 39:23:00 12:41
47 881 1235 Mukkoot Saji New Baltimore 39:23:00 12:41
48 902 228 Patrick Clancy Ira 40:41:00 13:06
49 975 852 Robert Sich Sterling Heights 49:47:00 16:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 118 880 Ellen Starks Chesterfield 23:27 7:33
2 140 413 Heather Hall Washington 23:55 7:42
3 153 1041 Cyndi Miller New Baltimore 24:07:00 7:46
4 155 472 Erin Irwin Dearborn Hgts 24:10:00 7:47
5 180 264 Denise Dashner Temperance 24:33:00 7:54
6 183 161 Molly Bonacorsi MacOmb 24:35:00 7:55
7 186 1075 Christine Jebrael St. Clair Shores 24:39:00 7:56
8 193 1080 Nichole Gilewski Fair Haven 24:47:00 7:59
9 207 407 Tammy Gustavus Chesterfield 25:10:00 8:06
10 243 114 Maureen Angeli Washington Townshi 25:45:00 8:18
11 255 673 Michelle Moore Brighton 25:57:00 8:21
12 269 975 Bridget Whitican Emmett 26:12:00 8:26
13 280 746 Pamela Pisha Shelby Township 26:23:00 8:30
14 284 660 Terri Miller St Clair 26:30:00 8:32
15 294 1159 Beth Walsh MacOmb 26:40:00 8:35
16 311 1140 Leslie Hawkins MacOmb 26:52:00 8:39
17 322 525 Hope Kirsch Casco 27:00:00 8:42
18 330 950 Pam Wallace Ray 27:08:00 8:44
19 342 952 Jeri Ward Washington 27:24:00 8:49
20 347 217 Nathalie Chabot Rochester Hills 27:31:00 8:52
21 392 342 Lynda Ferguson St. Clair Shores 28:10:00 9:04
22 397 1233 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Twp 28:13:00 9:05
23 406 149 Belinda Bernard New Baltimore 28:26:00 9:09
24 417 485 Tracey Jewell Rochester Hills 28:30:00 9:11
25 430 205 Diane Caldwell Chesterfield Towns 28:37:00 9:13
26 441 542 Mai Kozlowski MacOmb Twp 28:43:00 9:15
27 444 633 Janine McIntosh MacOmb Township 28:46:00 9:16
28 446 887 Miria Strzalkowski New Baltimore 28:48:00 9:17
29 450 814 Diane Rumley Yale 28:50:00 9:17
30 451 549 Kimberly Laforest Clinton Township 28:51:00 9:17
31 463 730 Jennifer Paris Chesterfield 28:55:00 9:19
32 472 970 Jeryl White MacOmb 29:06:00 9:22
33 475 702 Catherine Nutter Algonac 29:07:00 9:23
34 489 532 Holly Korchmar Ira Township 29:11:00 9:24
35 505 655 Jennifer Michalski Grosse Pointe Wood 29:31:00 9:31
36 520 1218 Rebecca Osterland East China 29:48:00 9:36
37 521 1170 Beth McComas St Clair 29:48:00 9:36
38 553 483 Sara Jakubiec Taylor 30:18:00 9:46
39 558 499 Patricia Karry New Baltimore 30:26:00 9:48
40 561 926 Joanne Trembath Ira 30:28:00 9:49
41 570 971 Terri White Algonac 30:41:00 9:53
42 571 616 Marlene Marzan-Masa Chesterfield 30:43:00 9:53
43 581 837 Jennifer Seiler Ferndale 30:51:00 9:56
44 600 891 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township 31:23:00 10:06
45 606 735 Karla Pecoraro New Baltimore 31:32:00 10:09
46 623 486 Sara Jobes New Baltimore 31:55:00 10:17
47 637 819 Christine Ruzicska Dearborn Hgts 32:11:00 10:22
48 650 370 Elissa Garfield Solon 32:24:00 10:26
49 677 1005 Amy Zarate Chesterfield 32:45:00 10:33
50 680 1152 Kimberly Hoskin Clay Township 32:48:00 10:34
51 682 432 Jen Headley Chesterfield 32:49:00 10:34
52 683 1144 Jackie Phillips St Clair Shores 32:54:00 10:36
53 700 135 Tricia Barbier Fair Haven 33:12:00 10:41
54 702 1119 Maria Kinter New Baltimore 33:15:00 10:42
55 705 461 Lara Hutton MacOmb 33:19:00 10:44
56 709 609 Carrie Martin Armada 33:28:00 10:47
57 713 733 Tamara Pawloski MacOmb 33:40:00 10:50
58 719 854 Kristie Sieders New Baltimore 33:45:00 10:52
59 723 821 Richelle Ryan Hazel Park 33:48:00 10:53
60 730 391 Jennifer Gresham Fair Haven 34:04:00 10:58
61 731 1015 Kate Biland Chesterfield 34:07:00 10:59
62 734 493 Deanna Jury Chesterfield 34:09:00 11:00
63 766 403 Elizabeth Gunst New Baltimore 35:11:00 11:20
64 773 237 Susan Combs Madison Heights 35:22:00 11:23
65 778 956 Jenn Webb Port Huron 35:34:00 11:27
66 788 868 Denise Smith Gross Isle 36:04:00 11:37
67 814 281 Christy Demay Shelby Twp 37:03:00 11:56
68 816 268 Kimberly Deceuninck MacOmb 37:06:00 11:57
69 830 750 Deanna Pokrefky Memphis 37:42:00 12:08
70 834 1145 Lisa Higgins St. Clair Shores 37:49:00 12:11
71 836 724 Karen Owings New Baltimore 37:51:00 12:11
72 837 583 Jodi Lombard New Baltimore 37:52:00 12:12
73 841 202 Angela Bush Harrison Township 37:55:00 12:13
74 852 883 Sandy Stonge New Baltimore 38:14:00 12:19
75 875 283 Kimberly Dennison Novi 39:06:00 12:35
76 885 273 Erika Delange New Baltimore 39:25:00 12:41
77 886 498 Sarah Karpinen Clinton Township 39:25:00 12:42
78 897 1134 Ann Bueskool Washington Twp. 40:15:00 12:58
79 900 470 Shawn Inman New Baltimore 40:28:00 13:02
80 901 227 Kristin Clancy Ira 40:38:00 13:05
81 903 639 Cynthia McKinney Eastpointe 40:43:00 13:07
82 907 711 Steph Oleksinski Shelby Township 40:55:00 13:10
83 935 335 Renee Evola New Baltimore 42:43:00 13:45
84 953 119 Darlene Awada Dearborn Heights 47:01:00 15:08
85 954 587 Darlene Luce New Baltimore 47:28:00 15:17
86 958 130 Patti Bandlow Chesterfield 47:51:00 15:25
87 965 1151 Tina Hurley New Baltimore 48:31:00 15:37
88 977 355 Carolyn Forton Sterling Heights 50:02:00 16:07
89 982 672 Megan Moore Roseville 51:21:00 16:32
90 984 180 Yakima Brookins Warren 52:07:00 16:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 59 687 Patrick Murphy St Clair Shores 21:21 6:53
2 60 1054 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield 21:21 6:53
3 62 710 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe Wood 21:24 6:54
4 73 1217 Tom Goulette Armada 21:45 7:00
5 75 143 Dean Bellafaire Chesterfield 21:56 7:04
6 87 1030 Keith Ottenbacher Lenox Township 22:29 7:15
7 102 1050 Shawn Whippler Roseville 22:53 7:22
8 104 444 Ronald Hiestand Mt. Clemens 22:55 7:23
9 116 1106 Edward Schihl Chesterfield 23:24 7:32
10 132 219 Mike Charow St Clair Shores 23:43 7:39
11 136 423 Keith Harvey New Baltimore 23:52 7:41
12 152 893 Eric Swanson MacOmb 24:06:00 7:46
13 156 474 Patrick Irwin Ira 24:10:00 7:47
14 171 914 William Thomas Columbus 24:18:00 7:50
15 172 1012 Cj Busuttil Algonac 24:19:00 7:50
16 174 620 Dennis Mc Dermott Columbus 24:25:00 7:52
17 199 976 Greg Whitican Emmett 24:52:00 8:00
18 206 1018 Paul Billock New Baltimore 25:09:00 8:06
19 210 1174 Jim Zittel Waterford 25:12:00 8:07
20 229 629 Bryan McDowell St. Clair 25:32:00 8:13
21 232 778 Mark Reynolds Chesterfield 25:40:00 8:16
22 238 540 Matthew Kowalski Algonac 25:43:00 8:17
23 291 125 Timothy Baker Shelby Twp 26:37:00 8:34
24 354 1029 Kevin Ottenbacher Ray 27:42:00 8:55
25 358 802 James Rozanski Chesterfield 27:43:00 8:56
26 377 1078 Matt Mauchline Algonac 27:57:00 9:00
27 386 634 Brian McKay New Baltimore 28:04:00 9:02
28 388 798 Ron Roland Allenton 28:09:00 9:04
29 395 915 Jimmie Thompson Chesterfield Twp. 28:11:00 9:05
30 403 1130 Jeff Bandlow New Baltimore 28:22:00 9:08
31 420 1123 Patrick McGinnis Utica 28:32:00 9:11
32 440 608 Johnny Marsh Rochester Hills 28:42:00 9:15
33 452 548 Kenneth Laforest Clinton Township 28:51:00 9:18
34 457 344 Joseph Ferro New Baltimore 28:53:00 9:18
35 468 122 Bill Bade New Baltimore 29:00:00 9:20
36 503 323 Tom Eckert Clay Twp 29:25:00 9:28
37 633 1127 Ken Dudek New Baltimore 32:08:00 10:21
38 648 1154 Jeff Gabriesal Rochester 32:21:00 10:25
39 661 1104 Kris Maniscalchi New Baltimore 32:31:00 10:28
40 687 134 Michael Barbier Ira 33:01:00 10:38
41 690 1135 Dave Boeskoul Washington Twp. 33:03:00 10:39
42 894 494 Jim Jury Chesterfield 40:08:00 12:55
43 913 365 Terry Fyock Clio 41:19:00 13:18
44 944 1092 Robert Gramer Redford 44:28:00 14:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 47 847 Lisa Shaw Lexington 20:50 6:43
2 103 1056 Sharon Mulligan Sterling Heights 22:53 7:22
3 114 144 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills 23:21 7:31
4 146 238 Jennifer Constand Rochester Hills 24:02:00 7:45
5 166 1141 Colleen Mellon New Baltimore 24:15:00 7:49
6 177 1147 Lori Lynn Short Grand Blanc 24:29:00 7:53
7 223 1223 Kathleen Nicholl Yale 25:26:00 8:12
8 272 1107 Rose Ann Schihl Chesterfield 26:16:00 8:28
9 282 492 Julie Jowett-Lee Marysville 26:26:00 8:31
10 300 453 Tammy Hudolin MacOmb 26:46:00 8:37
11 304 738 Gayle Phillips Lexington 26:48:00 8:38
12 323 585 Wendi Lopiccolo New Baltimore 27:01:00 8:42
13 348 896 Kelly Swanson MacOmb 27:34:00 8:53
14 359 384 Jodi Gonska Beverly Hills 27:44:00 8:56
15 364 1095 Kathleen Halaas Chesterfield 27:48:00 8:57
16 379 1079 Jeannie Mauchline Algonac 27:58:00 9:00
17 410 415 Tricia Hamzik New Baltimore 28:27:00 9:10
18 433 762 Nancy Prudhomme Washington 28:37:00 9:13
19 443 1232 Sarah Evans Metamora 28:44:00 9:15
20 445 416 Melissa Hannum New Baltimore 28:47:00 9:16
21 474 876 Michelle Sowerby New Baltimore 29:06:00 9:22
22 525 774 Kim Regener Clinton Township 29:53:00 9:37
23 527 734 Angel Peavler Washington Twp. 29:54:00 9:38
24 541 1011 Donna Kalmeta Cotterville 30:07:00 9:42
25 546 157 Arlene Boelstler Clinton Township 30:11:00 9:43
26 557 256 Susan Cummings Lake Orion 30:25:00 9:48
27 568 322 Sheryl Eckert Clay Twp 30:35:00 9:51
28 573 610 Cindy Martin Maacomb 30:43:00 9:54
29 574 816 Katherine Russell Romeo 30:45:00 9:54
30 585 719 Allison Osman Naw Baltimore 31:07:00 10:01
31 607 222 Lisa Chiang Greensboro 31:32:00 10:09
32 625 872 Cherie Sobie Chesterfield 31:56:00 10:17
33 638 908 Karen Taverner MacOmb 32:12:00 10:22
34 647 1153 Gigi Colombini Rochester Hills 32:21:00 10:25
35 652 670 Beth Molner MacOmb 32:27:00 10:27
36 653 520 Roberta Kilgore Algonac 32:27:00 10:27
37 659 962 Beth Westrick New Baltimore 32:29:00 10:28
38 662 244 Sue Corrion Chesterfield 32:31:00 10:28
39 665 1058 Shirley Frederick Richmond 32:33:00 10:29
40 724 523 Liz Kirchhoff New Baltimore 33:49:00 10:53
41 733 688 Cheryl Murray Armada 34:09:00 11:00
42 739 182 Lisa Brown Chesterfield 34:19:00 11:03
43 741 378 Abigail Gibson Chesterfield Twp 34:25:00 11:05
44 744 779 Wendy Reynolds Chesterfield 34:31:00 11:07
45 748 576 Pam Liccardello Chesterfield 34:32:00 11:07
46 749 254 Dana Cuffaro Chesterfield 34:35:00 11:08
47 763 214 Leeann Case MacOmb 35:05:00 11:18
48 769 931 Daria Urben Chesterfield 35:14:00 11:21
49 772 646 Wendy Meldrum Algonac 35:21:00 11:23
50 792 315 Malini Dusey New Baltimore 36:10:00 11:39
51 802 864 Janet Smilnak Sterling Heights 36:41:00 11:49
52 803 909 Laurie Theisen Clawson 36:42:00 11:49
53 810 786 Robyn Rivard Algonac 36:56:00 11:54
54 811 1179 Denise Jabe 36:56:00 11:54
55 817 718 Jodi Oresti New Baltimore 37:06:00 11:57
56 820 741 Tammy Phillips Shelby Twp 37:21:00 12:02
57 840 732 Loree Pastine Harrison Township 37:55:00 12:13
58 844 830 Judy Schick Memphis 37:59:00 12:14
59 858 253 Karen Crooks Rochester Hills 38:32:00 12:24
60 869 220 Judy Chauvin New Baltimore 38:56:00 12:32
61 871 539 Margaret Kowalski Algonac 38:58:00 12:33
62 882 801 Lisa Rousseau New Baltimore 39:23:00 12:41
63 884 394 Patty Grieger Chesterfield 39:24:00 12:41
64 890 314 Patty Durocher Warren 39:47:00 12:49
65 892 667 Linda Mohan MacOmb 40:02:00 12:53
66 956 782 Elizabeth Rini Chesterfield 47:32:00 15:18
67 974 1000 Andrea Younkins Marine City 49:47:00 16:02
68 978 632 Sandra McGuire Chesterfield 50:06:00 16:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 23 321 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot 19:27 6:16
2 40 379 Thomas Gibson Chesterfield Twp 20:33 6:37
3 56 1071 Michael Demko Birmingham 21:19 6:52
4 72 259 David Czapor Franklin 21:44 7:00
5 82 1059 Jeff Frederick Richmond 22:10 7:08
6 91 1048 Jeff Vore Yale 22:43 7:19
7 106 897 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti 22:57 7:23
8 125 939 Paul Vintevoghel Casco 23:40 7:37
9 129 835 Gary Scott New Baltimore 23:43 7:38
10 142 826 Daniel Sams Casco 23:58 7:43
11 154 933 Domingo Valadez Temperance 24:09:00 7:47
12 158 306 Wade Dougherty Chesterfield 24:11:00 7:47
13 164 1097 John Segedi Camton 24:15:00 7:49
14 165 434 Jeff Heath Rochester Hills 24:15:00 7:49
15 244 1042 Jeff Duncan West Bloomfield 25:45:00 8:18
16 258 611 Joseph Martin Richmond 25:58:00 8:22
17 259 1182 Dan Parr Browncity 26:02:00 8:23
18 283 987 Mike Wojciechowski New Baltimore 26:29:00 8:32
19 307 1053 William Grunow Warren 26:50:00 8:38
20 310 930 David Ulrich Grand Blanc 26:52:00 8:39
21 318 200 Joe Burns Sterling Heights 26:57:00 8:41
22 324 304 Pat Dorcey China 27:02:00 8:42
23 340 686 Steve Munger Chesterfield 27:22:00 8:49
24 380 996 Jeffrey Wynes Mount Clemens 27:58:00 9:00
25 384 1057 Eric Steck Clarkston 28:02:00 9:02
26 389 606 Louis Marchesi White Lake 28:09:00 9:04
27 421 1013 Michael Bergmann New Baltimore 28:32:00 9:11
28 424 631 Patrick McGraw Clinton Township 28:34:00 9:12
29 432 981 Randy Willenberg Emmett 28:37:00 9:13
30 482 721 Rich Osman Naw Baltimore 29:09:00 9:23
31 483 589 Shawn Luteran Waterford 29:10:00 9:23
32 502 1014 Larry Szlachtn Chesterfield 29:23:00 9:28
33 704 709 Steve Oldford Croswell 33:19:00 10:44
34 755 792 John Rocco MacOmb 34:53:00 11:14
35 781 932 Mark Urben Chesterfield 35:41:00 11:29
36 795 984 James Wilson Roseville 36:18:00 11:41
37 805 839 Rodney Selby Richmond 36:46:00 11:51
38 943 945 Connie Wahlstrom Clinton Twp 44:10:00 14:13
39 955 484 Keith Jazowski Chesterfield 47:30:00 15:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 196 1085 Rachel Collier Casco 24:50:00 8:00
2 211 836 Joyce Segedi Canton 25:12:00 8:07
3 268 760 Dianne Prize Oxford 26:09:00 8:25
4 321 871 Terri Smith Port Huron 26:59:00 8:41
5 336 1226 Sharon Smith Clay Township 27:17:00 8:47
6 407 766 Mary Quandt Port Huron 28:26:00 9:09
7 416 652 Sherri Meyer New Baltimore 28:30:00 9:11
8 418 115 Nancee Armstrong Lexington 28:31:00 9:11
9 431 419 Rich Harms Sterling Heights 28:37:00 9:13
10 447 789 Jeanne Robinson Lynn 28:48:00 9:17
11 462 1166 Lisa Unger St Clair Shores 28:55:00 9:19
12 480 989 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore 29:08:00 9:23
13 530 159 Sue Bombard Croswell 29:57:00 9:39
14 533 980 Diana Willenberg Chesterfield 30:00:00 9:40
15 567 152 Dalene Bielat New Baltimore 30:34:00 9:51
16 577 973 Theresa Whitenight Ira Township 30:48:00 9:55
17 589 999 Min Younker New Baltimore 31:13:00 10:03
18 604 1167 Laurie Rosenow Avoca 31:31:00 10:09
19 608 678 Beth Moss Richmond 31:35:00 10:10
20 620 938 Kathleen Vintevoghel Casco 31:54:00 10:16
21 636 708 Gale Oldford Croswell 32:10:00 10:22
22 668 280 Lynn Demara Clinton Twp 32:36:00 10:30
23 779 299 Lynn Donato MacOmb 35:37:00 11:28
24 796 565 Margie Lavelanet Troy 36:22:00 11:43
25 797 337 Susan Fairless Riley Twp. 36:31:00 11:45
26 798 1074 Bonnie Kras Algonac 36:31:00 11:46
27 804 838 Carol Selby Richmond 36:46:00 11:50
28 819 748 Marie Plonkey Romeo 37:20:00 12:01
29 827 658 Susan Mihalich Algonac 37:32:00 12:05
30 845 113 Claudia Angeli Romeo 38:02:00 12:15
31 848 124 Cynthia Baker Clinton Twp 38:05:00 12:16
32 849 722 Kathryn Overholt Clinton Township 38:11:00 12:18
33 868 568 Mary Jane Leidal Shelby Twp 38:50:00 12:30
34 910 349 Rene Fischer Fair Haven 40:59:00 13:12
35 911 863 Susan Smiley Warren 41:10:00 13:15
36 933 176 Anne Brinker Troy 42:42:00 13:45
37 937 412 Della Hall Chesterfield 42:54:00 13:49
38 940 442 Jo Heyes Warren 43:58:00 14:09
39 947 511 Kim Kennedy MacOmb 45:39:00 14:42
40 967 206 Nancy Campbell MacOmb 48:58:00 15:46
41 972 559 Betty Langell Harrison Twp 49:37:00 15:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 32 901 John Tarantino Shelby Twp. 19:56 6:25
2 34 329 Tim Emmett Royal Oak 20:15 6:31
3 54 435 Tim Heintz East China 21:13 6:50
4 83 402 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp 22:11 7:09
5 107 325 Dale Edie Allenton 22:57 7:24
6 126 1040 Robert Weins New Baltimore 23:40 7:38
7 133 959 John Welch 23:46 7:39
8 169 512 Rick Kern New Baltimore 24:18:00 7:50
9 187 330 Bradford Emons Plymouth 24:39:00 7:56
10 200 429 Jon Hayes Richmond 24:52:00 8:00
11 212 1038 Daniel Tradii Chesterfield 25:16:00 8:08
12 216 193 Pete Buccos Marysville 25:20:00 8:10
13 278 1114 Kevin Pray Chesterfield 26:21:00 8:29
14 301 1061 Ken Butler New Baltimore 26:46:00 8:37
15 372 191 Thomas Brunner St. Clair 27:54:00 8:59
16 478 659 Ray Miller Mason 29:08:00 9:23
17 569 376 Mike Gellasch Marysville 30:38:00 9:52
18 605 1175 Gerald Glass MacOmb 31:31:00 10:09
19 645 184 Timothy Brown Chesterfield 32:20:00 10:25
20 646 543 Gary Krajewski Belleville 32:20:00 10:25
21 654 339 Bryan Feltner Harrison Twp 32:28:00 10:27
22 658 239 Len Constantine Chesterfield 32:29:00 10:28
23 669 992 Gregory Wolfe Sterling Heights 32:38:00 10:31
24 681 899 William Swanteck Troy 32:48:00 10:34
25 732 173 Jack Briguglio Chesterfield Twp 34:08:00 10:59
26 751 582 Mike Lock Clinton Twp. 34:39:00 11:09
27 757 534 John Kovl Troy 34:56:00 11:15
28 780 978 David Wiater Chesterfield 35:38:00 11:28
29 856 466 Timothy Idzikowski Fair Haven 38:22:00 12:21
30 865 599 Mark Makie Chesterfield 38:45:00 12:29
31 866 603 Perry Mann Clinton Township 38:46:00 12:29
32 893 1177 John Broder MacOmb 40:02:00 12:53
33 896 1171 William Mazmanian Sterling Heights 40:09:00 12:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 195 229 Kathleen Clark Fraser 24:49:00 8:00
2 352 716 Diane O'Reilly Chesterfield 27:39:00 8:54
3 539 661 Tricia Miller MacOmb 30:06:00 9:42
4 547 862 Elaine Slomsky Livonia 30:12:00 9:44
5 560 640 Robin McKinnon Casco 30:27:00 9:48
6 617 713 Christine Oneil Roseville 31:52:00 10:16
7 692 188 Mary Kay Brunner St. Clair 33:05:00 10:39
8 693 465 Lori Idzikowski Fair Haven 33:05:00 10:39
9 711 829 Jill Scherz Casco 33:38:00 10:50
10 790 832 Shelley Schoewherr Fair Haven 36:08:00 11:38
11 807 544 Kathy Krajewski Belleville 36:54:00 11:53
12 809 500 Deborah Kassak Harrison Twp 36:55:00 11:53
13 874 1068 Mary Woloszyn MacOmb 39:03:00 12:34
14 905 438 Suzanne Hentschel Harrison Twp. 40:46:00 13:08
15 909 884 Lisa Stoyanovich Shelby Township 40:56:00 13:11
16 921 236 Camilla Combs Allen Park 41:47:00 13:27
17 938 635 Connie McKay St Clair Shores 42:56:00 13:50
18 948 487 Karen J Johnson MacOmb 45:40:00 14:42
19 963 401 Joann Guarino Madison Hgts 48:15:00 15:32
20 970 684 Christine Mullane Clinton Twp 49:30:00 15:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 42 1066 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 20:35 6:38
2 230 1087 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Hgts 25:39:00 8:16
3 378 377 Jim Geml New Baltimore 27:57:00 9:00
4 408 820 Geof Ryan Port Huron 28:26:00 9:09
5 438 1113 Jim Weiss Fair Haven 28:41:00 9:14
6 459 935 Ted Vander Putten Harrison Twp 28:55:00 9:19
7 515 1172 Ernie Coil MacOmb 29:46:00 9:35
8 543 1069 Mike Woloszyn MacOmb 30:08:00 9:42
9 614 1101 Paul Hindson New Baltimore 31:50:00 10:15
10 686 560 Don Laske New Baltimore 33:00:00 10:38
11 718 569 Paul Leidal Shelby Twp 33:44:00 10:52
12 789 691 Allen Narverud Fair Haven 36:08:00 11:38
13 793 645 Robert Meldrum Algonac 36:14:00 11:40
14 934 177 Dennis Brinker Troy 42:43:00 13:45
15 959 162 Joe D. Booza New Baltimore 47:52:00 15:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 276 878 Alex Sprowitz Utica 26:21:00 8:29
2 375 622 Kathleen McCabe East China 27:56:00 9:00
3 612 266 Carol Debski St Clair 31:43:00 10:13
4 716 595 Lois MacFarland Mount Clemens 33:43:00 10:51
5 725 756 Martha Powers New Baltimore 33:54:00 10:55
6 860 1051 Rose Hartwell Algonac 38:34:00 12:25
7 916 427 Joanne Hawkins Charlevoix 41:21:00 13:19
8 939 272 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson Port Huron 43:05:00 13:52
9 971 857 Maureen Sinnamon Clinton Township 49:30:00 15:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 109 745 Monte Piliawsky Southfield 23:09 7:27
2 234 142 Brad Behrman Plymouth 25:41:00 8:16
3 266 545 Jim Kruse Port Huron 26:08:00 8:25
4 436 1009 John Drourke New Baltimore 28:38:00 9:13
5 548 685 James Mulso MacOmb 30:12:00 9:44
6 566 1020 Michael Naylor Marine City 30:33:00 9:50
7 859 1052 Lloyd Hartwell Algonac 38:33:00 12:25
8 877 387 Rick Gordon Clinton Twp 39:11:00 12:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 729 618 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 33:59:00 10:57
2 899 478 Jeanne Jablonski Harrison Township 40:25:00 13:01
3 917 902 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Twp. 41:27:00 13:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 346 865 Art Smith Port Huron 27:30:00 8:51
2 497 957 John Wehrly Madison Heights 29:17:00 9:26
3 594 1082 Jerome .... Toledo 31:18:00 10:05
4 818 522 Norman Killop Jr. Shelby Twp. 37:20:00 12:01
5 923 621 Paul Mc Dermott Columbus 42:00:00 13:32
6 926 462 Francis Huyge Chesterfield 42:10:00 13:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 371 698 Ellen Nitz Brighton 27:54:00 8:59
2 912 1225 Sandra Studebaker Fraser 41:17:00 13:18
3 932 537 Joyce Kowalski Marine City 42:40:00 13:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place O'All No. Name City Time Pace
1 826 437 Harrison Hensley Pinckney 37:30:00 12:04
2 863 637 Darrell McKee Harrison Twp 38:41:00 12:27
3 864 881 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 38:42:00 12:28
4 952 538 Leonard Kowalski Marine City 46:36:00 15:00
5 973 751 Melvin Pokrefky Memphis 49:44:00 16:01


Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED