forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

2012 Canton Turkey Trot Nov 22, 2012 :: Views- 2667
Canton, MI
Provided by Hansons Race Management


Canton Turkey Trot
Age Group Results
November 22, 2012
Results By Hansons Race Management

Overall Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Sherman Ann Arbor MI 29 29 19:45.1 11:07:24.0 6:22/M

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chloe Parana Canton MI 11 90 22:23.2 11:09:59.5 7:13/M
2 Courtney White Canton MI 12 103 22:34.8 11:10:42.2 7:17/M
3 Meghan Hammill Plymouth MI 12 149 23:29.3 11:11:24.0 7:35/M
4 Rachel White Canton MI 12 169 23:57.5 11:12:05.0 7:44/M
5 Amanda Wilyard Canton MI 11 183 24:24.4 11:12:01.1 7:52/M
6 Alison Morren Canton MI 14 188 24:27.1 11:12:37.3 7:53/M
7 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Heights MI 13 194 24:34.1 11:14:19.6 7:55/M
8 Grace Pierzynski Plymouth MI 12 243 25:56.4 11:13:39.3 8:22/M
9 Meghan Mans Canton MI 13 248 26:04.0 11:16:00.8 8:25/M
10 Alexis Vlademar Belleville MI 13 270 26:38.1 11:14:20.7 8:35/M
11 Alexia Granowicz Canton MI 13 271 26:39.7 11:14:45.4 8:36/M
12 Kelsey May Canton MI 12 276 26:44.9 11:14:27.6 8:37/M
13 Anna Hoppe Belleville MI 14 278 26:45.6 11:15:35.4 8:38/M
14 Samantha McGrath Canton MI 14 283 26:50.0 11:14:41.7 8:39/M
15 Mary Hoppe Belleville MI 13 297 27:06.8 11:15:49.6 8:45/M
16 Julia Noble Canton MI 12 310 27:20.2 11:15:11.1 8:49/M
17 Erin Murray Livonia MI 13 313 27:22.5 11:15:16.0 8:50/M
18 Hanna Sielaff Canton MI 13 322 27:27.4 11:15:19.5 8:51/M
19 Anna Havener Canton MI 12 324 27:28.2 11:16:42.7 8:52/M
20 Jillian Betts Canton MI 12 325 27:28.6 11:16:42.7 8:52/M
21 Matyson Vlademar Belleville MI 11 326 27:29.6 11:15:27.9 8:52/M
22 Jessica Decker Indianapolis IN 0 338 27:39.0 11:15:34.1 8:55/M
23 Stephanie Miller Westland MI 13 347 27:49.2 11:15:32.3 8:58/M
24 Mary Riordan Plymouth MI 12 358 28:02.0 11:16:14.7 9:03/M
25 Madeline Pochowicz Brighton MI 12 362 28:06.4 11:15:56.8 9:04/M
26 Nina Smith Farmington MI 11 370 28:16.1 11:15:52.7 9:07/M
27 Bailee Soper Canton MI 13 403 28:47.0 11:17:24.4 9:17/M
28 Tara Morren Canton MI 9 404 28:48.1 11:17:40.7 9:17/M
29 Claire Hammill Plymouth MI 6 411 28:51.9 11:16:46.9 9:18/M
30 Jordan Manley Canton MI 11 416 28:56.7 11:17:54.0 9:20/M
31 Annie Bonds Canton MI 13 424 29:05.2 11:17:28.2 9:23/M
32 Brandon Mehl Canton MI 12 437 29:15.7 11:17:40.8 9:26/M
33 Emily Jucha Canton MI 11 438 29:16.6 11:17:49.5 9:26/M
34 Maisy Seal Canton MI 11 458 29:38.3 11:18:05.1 9:34/M
35 Abbey Reppen Livonia MI 12 459 29:39.0 11:17:32.6 9:34/M
36 Amanda Lopez Canton MI 12 462 29:42.0 11:18:56.0 9:35/M
37 Emma Noonan Canton MI 13 472 29:53.1 11:19:49.6 9:38/M
38 Natalia Grasso Canton MI 12 494 30:13.5 11:18:41.7 9:45/M
39 MaKenzie Carpenter Canton MI 11 509 30:30.0 11:18:55.1 9:50/M
40 Lulu Mans Canton MI 10 516 30:42.5 11:18:49.3 9:54/M
41 Sarah Noonan Canton MI 10 517 30:43.0 11:18:49.3 9:55/M
42 Jessica Krone Canton MI 14 541 31:01.8 11:19:28.4 10:00/M
43 Ruby Billimoria Canton MI 8 561 31:25.6 11:19:51.0 10:08/M
44 Brenda Murray Strongsville OH 0 568 31:35.5 11:21:58.0 10:11/M
45 Gina Barber Canton MI 13 574 31:40.9 11:20:07.8 10:13/M
46 Sarah Hammill Plymouth MI 9 582 31:53.6 11:19:49.9 10:17/M
47 Chloe McClain Canton MI 7 597 32:09.9 11:20:55.7 10:22/M
48 Kayla Spaulding Canton MI 13 602 32:14.3 11:20:15.4 10:24/M
49 Grace Lovelace Brighton MI 13 604 32:15.8 11:22:04.1 10:24/M
50 Eve Fair Canton MI 9 609 32:23.0 11:20:27.5 10:27/M
51 Carly Smith Canton MI 12 628 32:47.6 11:21:21.9 10:35/M
52 Alexis Dickie Canton MI 11 632 32:55.6 11:21:26.1 10:37/M
53 Samantha Belair New Boston MI 8 635 32:59.3 11:22:03.5 10:38/M
54 Natalie Forster Canton MI 13 640 33:02.1 11:22:57.7 10:39/M
55 Briya Bhakta Canton MI 13 644 33:06.2 11:21:30.0 10:41/M
56 Madelin Mans Canton MI 13 645 33:09.1 11:23:06.3 10:42/M
57 Anna Sun Ann Arbor MI 11 649 33:13.9 11:21:27.7 10:43/M
58 Tess Ganich Canton MI 14 659 33:41.6 11:23:15.7 10:52/M
59 Katie Higgins Novi MI 9 663 33:53.8 11:22:31.3 10:56/M
60 Ava Billimoria Canton MI 10 665 33:58.9 11:22:29.3 10:57/M
61 Abby Sokol Canton MI 12 671 34:03.5 11:23:01.9 10:59/M
62 Sydney Sokol Canton MI 11 673 34:03.6 11:23:02.2 10:59/M
63 Anna Coyne Canton MI 10 677 34:11.9 11:21:57.3 11:02/M
64 Brooke Darcy Livonia MI 14 715 34:48.7 11:24:40.7 11:14/M
65 Maddie Leonard White Lake MI 10 747 35:50.5 11:24:19.9 11:34/M
66 Hannah Duenas Canton MI 9 758 36:21.1 11:25:45.7 11:44/M
67 Kendall Parks Canton MI 10 768 36:33.1 11:25:05.7 11:47/M
68 Josie Toth Canton MI 12 770 36:42.0 11:24:49.6 11:50/M
69 Fiona Riordan Plymouth MI 9 771 36:44.8 11:25:02.9 11:51/M
70 Graycee Jucha Canton MI 9 784 37:06.3 11:25:41.6 11:58/M
71 Amanda Polydoras Canton MI 11 785 37:06.3 11:25:41.6 11:58/M
72 Emma Belveal Canton MI 8 802 37:58.2 11:28:01.8 12:15/M
73 Megan Coyne Canton MI 8 805 38:03.3 11:26:28.4 12:16/M
74 Katie Ford Gibsonia PA 8 806 38:04.0 11:26:28.5 12:17/M
75 Madison Lynn Livonia MI 13 812 38:08.8 11:27:58.5 12:18/M
76 Shianne Bush Canton MI 11 821 38:15.7 11:28:34.1 12:20/M
77 Allison Brzezinski Commerce Township MI 9 824 38:21.8 11:26:07.0 12:22/M
78 Maddy Brzezinski Commerce Township MI 11 830 38:24.3 11:26:10.7 12:23/M
79 kristina holcomb Ypsilanti MI 9 837 38:47.2 11:27:58.9 12:31/M
80 Jillian Yuhas Canton MI 14 840 38:58.6 11:26:45.9 12:34/M
81 Sarah Coyne Canton MI 8 842 39:02.8 11:27:27.7 12:35/M
82 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 10 852 39:18.3 11:27:44.2 12:41/M
83 Aria Mason Canton MI 11 853 39:24.1 11:28:13.3 12:43/M
84 Natalie Lopez Canton MI 10 854 39:26.0 11:28:42.5 12:43/M
85 Calista Felice Taylor MI 9 859 39:35.8 11:28:09.5 12:46/M
86 Annika Hurula Northville MI 10 868 39:56.2 11:29:47.9 12:53/M
87 Sadie Miller Canton MI 9 886 40:39.8 11:29:54.5 13:07/M
88 Grace Byers Canton MI 8 891 40:46.4 11:29:19.1 13:09/M
89 Alaina White Canton MI 10 909 41:45.8 11:30:03.0 13:28/M
90 Justis Urso Canton MI 11 910 41:47.3 11:29:47.6 13:29/M
91 Alexis Lovelace Brighton MI 11 916 42:01.2 11:31:49.5 13:33/M
92 Katrina Gosser Canton MI 12 930 43:12.0 11:30:56.8 13:56/M
93 Emily Meier 14 934 43:32.5 11:31:38.2 14:03/M
94 Jillian Kissel Belleville MI 6 942 44:09.4 11:33:30.5 14:15/M
95 Emily Witten Canton MI 8 960 45:24.4 11:34:24.6 14:39/M
96 Renee Gregoroff Plymouth MI 8 965 45:50.2 11:36:08.3 14:47/M
97 Laney Grace Canton MI 8 966 45:50.6 11:36:08.5 14:47/M
98 Grace Dziedzic Novi MI 8 973 46:17.3 11:35:01.4 14:56/M
99 Genevieve Fischer Ypsilanti MI 7 975 46:17.6 11:35:01.5 14:56/M
100 Alison Scovel Livonia MI 14 1000 47:35.8 11:37:08.2 15:21/M
101 Brittany Berardi Canton MI 13 1006 47:59.5 11:37:06.5 15:29/M
102 Cassidy Shargent Canton MI 14 1079 52:13.0 11:42:12.3 16:51/M
103 Katie Scovel Livonia MI 11 1104 54:28.8 11:44:03.4 17:34/M
104 Evelyn Kilhefner Canton MI 8 1123 57:28.6 11:47:12.5 18:32/M
105 Alivia Peplinski Westland MI 12 1132 1:01:58.3 11:51:58.6 19:59/M
106 Kassidy Harding Canton MI 10 1138 1:06:19.2 11:56:42.7 21:24/M
107 Haley Nolan Taylor MI 12 1139 1:06:23.4 11:56:46.9 21:25/M
108 Mackenzie Inman Westland MI 9 1142 11:19:51.7 11:19:51.7 **:18/M
109 Juliana Saval Canton MI 9 1144 11:37:24.6 11:37:24.6 **:58/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Jonik Canton MI 18 30 19:46.8 11:07:34.8 6:23/M
2 Autumn Burin Canton MI 18 60 21:16.8 11:08:58.5 6:52/M
3 Marina Debiasi Plymouth MI 16 75 21:52.8 11:10:03.4 7:03/M
4 Jada Woody Canton MI 16 105 22:36.7 11:10:12.4 7:17/M
5 Stephanie Porcari Canton MI 17 107 22:40.5 11:10:50.5 7:19/M
6 Natasha Stevenson Canton MI 16 110 22:46.1 11:10:48.6 7:21/M
7 Emily Marcero Canton MI 16 150 23:29.9 11:11:12.4 7:35/M
8 Brianna Lax Plymouth MI 16 155 23:40.1 11:11:50.6 7:38/M
9 Nicole Traitses Canton MI 18 157 23:40.9 11:11:50.6 7:38/M
10 Maddie Madison Plymouth MI 16 175 24:10.1 11:12:14.6 7:48/M
11 Ciara Murray Strongsville OH 17 192 24:30.8 11:14:41.9 7:54/M
12 Marissa Ozog Canton MI 16 201 24:45.1 11:12:24.9 7:59/M
13 Abby Madison Plymouth MI 17 216 25:19.1 11:13:24.0 8:10/M
14 Emily Osika Canton MI 15 232 25:41.3 11:13:22.7 8:17/M
15 Mackenszie Dugas Canton MI 17 293 27:02.1 11:15:10.1 8:43/M
16 Katelyn Watson Canton MI 19 299 27:09.0 11:16:38.8 8:45/M
17 Sophia Moreau Naperville IL 16 305 27:14.7 11:15:26.8 8:47/M
18 Ashley Pedrotte Livonia MI 18 336 27:37.9 11:16:02.3 8:55/M
19 Allison Murray Livonia MI 18 341 27:41.1 11:16:05.0 8:56/M
20 Christine Pray Canton MI 17 342 27:43.0 11:15:48.1 8:56/M
21 Megan Pahl Canton MI 17 365 28:11.3 11:16:42.8 9:05/M
22 Emma Swales Canton MI 15 366 28:11.7 11:16:43.1 9:05/M
23 Ashley MacBrien Canton MI 16 368 28:13.2 11:16:23.5 9:06/M
24 Alexa Orosz Livonia MI 15 382 28:28.3 11:17:45.9 9:11/M
25 Brittany Murray Livonia MI 19 417 28:58.4 11:18:26.3 9:21/M
26 Amy Sun Canton MI 18 435 29:14.4 11:17:28.5 9:26/M
27 Dana Smith Livonia MI 18 446 29:25.1 11:17:49.1 9:29/M
28 Erin Ford Gibsonia PA 15 452 29:27.7 11:18:04.1 9:30/M
29 Mara Murray Livonia MI 17 461 29:40.5 11:19:08.4 9:34/M
30 Taylor Jaaska Canton MI 16 503 30:23.7 11:18:35.8 9:48/M
31 Nicole Lasecki Canton MI 18 526 30:51.9 11:18:45.3 9:57/M
32 Megan Moncion Plymouth MI 19 527 30:52.1 11:18:45.1 9:57/M
33 Katelyn Hannivan Canton MI 19 537 30:58.1 11:19:52.0 9:59/M
34 Katie Schweikhart Canton MI 16 558 31:23.3 11:20:00.6 10:07/M
35 Nadia Karizat Canton MI 16 559 31:23.8 11:20:00.8 10:07/M
36 Arianna Bickle Canton MI 19 560 31:25.5 11:19:46.0 10:08/M
37 Robyn Mack Canton MI 18 563 31:27.5 11:20:16.6 10:09/M
38 Mary Ganich Canton MI 19 660 33:41.9 11:23:16.1 10:52/M
39 Faith Goodwin Plymouth MI 16 693 34:24.0 11:22:31.3 11:06/M
40 Claire Green Canton MI 15 694 34:24.0 11:22:31.4 11:06/M
41 Jessica Bihn Canton MI 17 695 34:24.3 11:22:32.4 11:06/M
42 Lili Apostal Canton MI 16 703 34:36.7 11:23:55.5 11:10/M
43 Rebecca Middleton Canton MI 18 706 34:39.5 11:22:26.3 11:11/M
44 Morgan Soper Canton MI 15 733 35:24.3 11:24:02.4 11:25/M
45 Mallory Walker Novi MI 18 749 35:51.2 11:24:28.4 11:34/M
46 Laura Weisz Canton MI 16 777 36:51.3 11:24:55.8 11:53/M
47 Danielle Jahnke Marquette MI 15 779 37:00.6 11:24:58.8 11:56/M
48 Helena Straume Marquette MI 17 780 37:00.9 11:24:58.7 11:56/M
49 Molly Stanford Canton MI 17 782 37:02.3 11:25:09.8 11:57/M
50 Anna Holthus Plymouth MI 17 790 37:22.3 11:25:27.8 12:03/M
51 Emily Pettit Plymouth MI 17 791 37:22.6 11:25:28.5 12:03/M
52 Rachel Hughesdon Canton MI 17 794 37:42.4 11:25:48.8 12:10/M
53 Laurel Baker Independence KY 17 801 37:54.4 11:28:00.3 12:14/M
54 Toni Parrelly Canton MI 19 804 37:58.6 11:26:53.6 12:15/M
55 Courtney Smith Canton MI 15 816 38:14.6 11:26:17.3 12:20/M
56 Emily Hugan Canton MI 15 817 38:14.7 11:26:17.4 12:20/M
57 Brittany Granowicz Canton MI 19 818 38:14.8 11:27:41.5 12:20/M
58 Brooklyn Granowicz Canton MI 19 819 38:15.1 11:27:41.2 12:20/M
59 Mckenzie Haack Canton MI 18 825 38:22.4 11:27:16.4 12:23/M
60 Meredith White Canton MI 17 864 39:52.5 11:27:59.8 12:52/M
61 Moleca Ghannam Canton MI 18 882 40:20.2 11:28:16.9 13:01/M
62 Farah Louzon Canton MI 19 883 40:20.3 11:28:17.1 13:01/M
63 Allison Wilke Canton MI 19 894 40:54.7 11:30:01.3 13:12/M
64 Hannah Jenkins Plymouth MI 16 956 45:08.6 11:33:15.2 14:34/M
65 Caitlin Orr Plymouth MI 17 957 45:09.8 11:33:15.3 14:34/M
66 Stephanie Norwood Dearborn Heights MI 17 963 45:43.6 11:35:28.6 14:45/M
67 Amanda Hennells Canton MI 19 964 45:44.0 11:35:28.7 14:45/M
68 Mackenzie Carlson Canton MI 19 989 47:23.2 11:37:42.7 15:17/M
69 Sarah Thompson Canton MI 17 994 47:29.1 11:37:03.5 15:19/M
70 Megan Michuta Plymouth MI 19 1012 48:26.2 11:37:50.2 15:37/M
71 Lauren Manner Canton MI 19 1033 49:27.3 11:39:31.3 15:57/M
72 Haley Johnson Canton MI 19 1049 50:42.2 11:41:06.5 16:21/M
73 Kelsey Allen Canton MI 17 1058 51:16.0 11:41:10.7 16:32/M
74 Kelly McCloskey Novi MI 18 1082 52:17.3 11:41:52.5 16:52/M
75 Alexys Peplinski Westland MI 15 1115 56:35.5 11:46:32.4 18:15/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Heldmeyer Plymouth MI 22 48 20:37.7 11:08:27.7 6:39/M
2 Brittany Cutler Rockford MI 26 102 22:33.8 11:10:16.6 7:16/M
3 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 23 145 23:24.6 11:11:07.7 7:33/M
4 Andrea Goldberg Chicago IL 23 212 25:10.2 11:13:11.5 8:07/M
5 Morgan Williams Fenton MI 22 235 25:43.0 11:13:51.7 8:18/M
6 Shayna Smith Dearborn MI 28 238 25:44.4 11:13:34.2 8:18/M
7 Kathryn Spica Farmington Hills MI 27 249 26:04.7 11:14:28.2 8:25/M
8 Chelsea Frid Canton MI 23 253 26:10.3 11:14:18.8 8:26/M
9 Stacey Klonowski Canton MI 20 255 26:15.7 11:14:23.9 8:28/M
10 Sabrina Tockook Canton MI 25 289 26:55.0 11:15:11.2 8:41/M
11 Jennifer Novak Canton MI 22 302 27:10.3 11:15:37.5 8:46/M
12 Amanda Beyer Farmington MI 22 319 27:25.2 11:17:38.0 8:51/M
13 Allie Tschihart Novi MI 20 320 27:25.5 11:17:36.0 8:51/M
14 Megan Vitale Livonia MI 20 354 27:54.6 11:16:32.7 9:00/M
15 Kaitlyn Vitale Wyandotte MI 22 355 27:55.2 11:16:32.9 9:00/M
16 Rachal Doman Canton MI 24 364 28:08.3 11:17:47.1 9:05/M
17 Rachel Darany Dearborn MI 26 377 28:26.5 11:16:22.4 9:10/M
18 Tammy Mida Belleville MI 25 392 28:35.9 11:17:17.4 9:13/M
19 Denise Edge Trenton MI 24 398 28:38.2 11:18:21.6 9:14/M
20 Lauren McCloskey Novi MI 22 399 28:44.0 11:18:10.1 9:16/M
21 Allison Cortellini Livonia MI 29 405 28:48.6 11:17:45.0 9:17/M
22 Chelsea Mellon Livonia MI 24 420 29:02.4 11:16:56.5 9:22/M
23 Kaity Nicastri Detroit MI 26 430 29:09.6 11:16:45.3 9:24/M
24 Nicole Shannon Canton MI 24 436 29:15.3 11:17:04.7 9:26/M
25 Amy Sorenson Canton MI 29 443 29:23.9 11:18:36.5 9:29/M
26 Jessica Heck Canton MI 20 447 29:26.4 11:18:02.6 9:30/M
27 Laura Coots Livonia MI 20 467 29:48.1 11:20:00.0 9:37/M
28 Gabriela Mueller Plymouth MI 20 468 29:48.2 11:20:00.2 9:37/M
29 Amber Cianfarani Canton MI 28 471 29:50.7 11:19:09.1 9:37/M
30 Sarah Pack-Dyer Canton MI 29 475 29:57.1 11:19:34.5 9:40/M
31 Rebecca Kiefer Canton MI 20 478 30:03.9 11:19:19.6 9:42/M
32 Lindsay Gerst Plymouth MI 23 481 30:04.7 11:19:43.8 9:42/M
33 Zania Chammout Samaria MI 27 493 30:10.5 11:18:00.2 9:44/M
34 Anna Richeson Granville OH 29 495 30:13.7 11:18:15.3 9:45/M
35 Jourdin Jaaska Canton MI 21 504 30:23.7 11:18:35.7 9:48/M
36 Megan Baumgart Canton MI 20 521 30:50.4 11:19:36.9 9:57/M
37 Jessie Pavelka Westland MI 25 528 30:53.0 11:19:09.0 9:58/M
38 Maggie Jones Tallahassee FL 28 540 30:59.7 11:19:57.2 10:00/M
39 Alexis Guastella Canton MI 23 546 31:05.6 11:21:06.1 10:02/M
40 Samantha Oliver Canton MI 22 547 31:05.9 11:19:15.4 10:02/M
41 Lauren Biksacky Canton MI 24 564 31:27.9 11:21:29.1 10:09/M
42 Bethany Basanese Canton MI 23 578 31:48.1 11:20:29.3 10:15/M
43 Cindy Kump Auburn Hills MI 26 583 31:54.8 11:20:10.3 10:17/M
44 Taribo Hoppe Livonia MI 23 596 32:07.8 11:20:56.5 10:22/M
45 Marion Schmekel Canton MI 25 608 32:19.2 11:21:11.5 10:25/M
46 Jessica Levine Canton MI 23 616 32:32.5 11:20:26.7 10:30/M
47 Maria Tricoli Canton MI 22 629 32:47.8 11:21:43.1 10:35/M
48 Samantha Walker Novi MI 21 634 32:58.1 11:21:32.2 10:38/M
49 Erica Smith-Turner Westland MI 29 650 33:15.5 11:22:43.0 10:44/M
50 Ashley Liakos Canton MI 20 675 34:05.9 11:24:13.9 11:00/M
51 Alyssa Richeson Granville OH 27 696 34:25.5 11:22:28.1 11:06/M
52 Tina Parce Canton MI 25 697 34:28.4 11:22:27.7 11:07/M
53 Michelle Davenport Belleville MI 25 716 34:50.6 11:23:31.9 11:14/M
54 Maricat Eggenberger Ann Arbor MI 23 718 35:00.8 11:23:56.0 11:17/M
55 Kim Klonowski Canton MI 22 719 35:00.9 11:23:55.9 11:17/M
56 Laura Stark Garden City MI 22 724 35:12.3 11:23:51.6 11:21/M
57 Valerie Cullip Ann Arbor MI 26 725 35:14.2 11:23:40.7 11:22/M
58 Lauren Moran Livonia MI 27 726 35:15.6 11:24:13.8 11:22/M
59 Kimberly Lebioda Canton MI 22 737 35:34.4 11:24:18.9 11:28/M
60 Katherine Lebioda Canton MI 23 739 35:35.8 11:24:18.9 11:29/M
61 Breanna Miller Canton MI 23 742 35:37.1 11:24:19.5 11:29/M
62 Sarah Stark Garden City MI 22 746 35:44.5 11:24:23.9 11:32/M
63 Amy Gullikson Canton MI 20 754 36:08.4 11:24:56.3 11:39/M
64 Martina Rau Canton MI 27 788 37:17.0 11:25:36.2 12:02/M
65 Bethany Bayer Canton MI 28 793 37:38.1 11:26:22.4 12:08/M
66 Moriah Bloom Westland MI 28 797 37:48.3 11:27:59.1 12:12/M
67 Jacquelyn Bickle Canton MI 24 823 38:21.6 11:26:43.3 12:22/M
68 Julie Kayganich Canton MI 20 839 38:58.6 11:28:24.5 12:34/M
69 Chelsea Murray Canton MI 20 848 39:10.6 11:27:58.0 12:38/M
70 Aaron Kump Canton MI 22 861 39:44.5 11:27:59.5 12:49/M
71 Katie Ming Highland MI 22 865 39:54.9 11:29:19.6 12:52/M
72 Amanda Ming Highland MI 28 867 39:55.2 11:29:19.6 12:53/M
73 Kelsi Archibald Canton MI 26 871 40:02.1 11:29:39.5 12:55/M
74 Emily Geister-Danville Canton MI 23 875 40:06.9 11:28:54.8 12:56/M
75 Lia Debiasi Plymouth MI 23 889 40:41.3 11:29:24.0 13:07/M
76 Danielle Bickle Canton MI 25 900 41:24.2 11:29:47.1 13:21/M
77 Samantha Reid Canton MI 25 923 42:35.6 11:31:35.1 13:44/M
78 Barbara May Canton MI 26 928 43:04.2 11:31:22.8 13:54/M
79 Caitlin Pacente Canton MI 22 938 43:55.7 11:32:18.2 14:10/M
80 Erika Massie Canton MI 28 974 46:17.5 11:34:47.7 14:56/M
81 Kristy Rasmussen Garden City MI 20 998 47:33.9 11:37:07.5 15:20/M
82 Chelsea Ryan Canton MI 20 1018 48:35.5 11:38:00.0 15:40/M
83 Maribeth Conner Canton MI 21 1029 49:22.9 11:37:35.6 15:55/M
84 Jessica Dokey Canton MI 24 1044 50:11.1 11:39:34.5 16:11/M
85 Lauren Goetz Pinckney MI 23 1089 53:10.5 11:43:25.3 17:09/M
86 Sarah Walters Monroe MI 26 1095 53:24.7 11:42:59.6 17:14/M
87 Cayte Spaulding Canton MI 22 1098 53:46.5 11:44:15.4 17:21/M
88 Becky Gerst Plymouth MI 20 1100 54:05.7 11:43:46.0 17:27/M
89 Kathleen Borg Canton MI 21 1106 54:35.0 11:44:07.5 17:36/M
90 Alyssa Liakos Canton MI 22 1121 57:02.5 11:47:09.7 18:24/M
91 Krista Shuler Canton MI 27 1135 1:02:55.3 11:52:05.9 20:18/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 36 85 22:11.3 11:09:50.7 7:09/M
2 Elssy Long Livonia MI 31 118 22:52.7 11:10:40.5 7:23/M
3 Angela Jaskolski Hopkins MN 39 128 23:04.9 11:10:52.1 7:26/M
4 Heidi Roberts Grand Rapids MI 33 148 23:25.9 11:12:59.3 7:33/M
5 Karen Pryor Canton MI 37 174 24:09.8 11:11:50.1 7:47/M
6 Sarah Shipley Canton MI 34 176 24:15.6 11:12:05.3 7:49/M
7 Rachel Rutter Alexandria VA 30 190 24:29.3 11:13:26.4 7:54/M
8 Shawna Shafer Ann Arbor MI 31 233 25:41.4 11:13:21.6 8:17/M
9 Halina Salabay Canton MI 36 254 26:15.3 11:14:02.9 8:28/M
10 Meg Gardella Chicago IL 33 261 26:23.5 11:14:14.1 8:31/M
11 Crissy McNulty South Lyon MI 38 294 27:02.7 11:14:43.4 8:43/M
12 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 38 323 27:27.8 11:15:19.8 8:51/M
13 Theresa Belair New Boston MI 38 340 27:41.0 11:16:42.3 8:56/M
14 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 33 375 28:25.6 11:17:37.4 9:10/M
15 Lindsey Rabert Clarkston MI 31 383 28:29.8 11:17:04.9 9:11/M
16 Stephanie Smith Plymouth MI 33 388 28:33.0 11:18:44.9 9:13/M
17 Christine Caroen Canton MI 38 394 28:36.1 11:18:04.2 9:14/M
18 Kristen Kostielney Falls Church VA 38 407 28:49.9 11:17:03.7 9:18/M
19 Leigh Brandan Canton MI 30 415 28:56.6 11:17:13.0 9:20/M
20 Candie Guthrie Alpena MI 32 433 29:11.6 11:17:52.2 9:25/M
21 Carina Berg Plymouth MI 36 451 29:27.7 11:17:43.8 9:30/M
22 Alicia Lingenfelter Canton MI 36 453 29:31.0 11:18:15.8 9:31/M
23 Amy Markos Canton MI 31 460 29:39.1 11:18:05.2 9:34/M
24 Shannon Inman Westland MI 34 480 30:04.6 11:18:19.7 9:42/M
25 Allison Goldstein Louisville KY 38 483 30:05.0 11:18:53.1 9:42/M
26 Shannon Warner Commerce Township MI 38 492 30:10.2 11:19:37.3 9:44/M
27 Jennifer Thomas Canton MI 35 499 30:18.5 11:19:22.0 9:46/M
28 Samantha MacKenzie Westland MI 30 501 30:21.2 11:20:03.7 9:47/M
29 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 39 505 30:24.4 11:18:03.2 9:48/M
30 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 39 510 30:33.3 11:19:26.1 9:51/M
31 Kimberley Witten Canton MI 36 511 30:36.5 11:18:50.6 9:52/M
32 Yuko Gidcumb Canton MI 32 514 30:39.1 11:21:05.6 9:53/M
33 Mary Yeager Canton MI 39 519 30:44.0 11:19:52.3 9:55/M
34 Dana Hater Canton MI 32 543 31:04.3 11:19:21.7 10:01/M
35 Sharon Harding Canton MI 33 550 31:08.9 11:21:27.0 10:03/M
36 Renee Dare New Boston MI 32 551 31:09.3 11:19:27.3 10:03/M
37 Joi Pokerwinski Redford MI 38 554 31:14.8 11:19:24.5 10:05/M
38 Anne Locke New York NY 30 572 31:39.6 11:21:26.5 10:13/M
39 Linda Zhang 35 588 32:01.9 11:19:42.0 10:20/M
40 Kelly Wright Plymouth MI 32 598 32:10.8 11:21:25.1 10:23/M
41 Cara Peeler Canton MI 36 599 32:10.9 11:21:57.8 10:23/M
42 Sarah Romero Canton MI 34 606 32:17.7 11:20:37.6 10:25/M
43 Kelly Fair Canton MI 33 617 32:34.1 11:20:38.4 10:30/M
44 Nicole Miller Westland MI 33 621 32:40.4 11:21:13.8 10:32/M
45 Amy Colligan Redford MI 39 648 33:13.5 11:22:57.5 10:43/M
46 Amber Camiller Canton MI 33 651 33:17.5 11:21:20.7 10:44/M
47 Chuang Wang Canton MI 32 654 33:27.2 11:21:52.1 10:47/M
48 Laura Slayton Canton MI 30 655 33:27.8 11:22:44.5 10:47/M
49 Chrissy Billimoria Canton MI 39 666 34:00.6 11:22:29.8 10:58/M
50 Katy Smith Canton MI 31 684 34:18.6 11:23:09.6 11:04/M
51 Michelle Smith Canton MI 35 688 34:20.7 11:23:12.4 11:05/M
52 Karen Patterson Canton MI 34 698 34:29.9 11:24:57.7 11:07/M
53 Audrey Verla Canton MI 34 700 34:33.2 11:22:55.0 11:09/M
54 Tara Newsom Saint Petersburg FL 38 714 34:47.5 11:24:11.3 11:13/M
55 Jennifer Jacka Canton MI 32 728 35:21.3 11:24:26.0 11:24/M
56 Carrie Rossi Livonia MI 37 729 35:21.4 11:24:44.3 11:24/M
57 Marie Curtis Canton MI 39 743 35:38.4 11:23:48.6 11:30/M
58 Tracey Dvenas Canton MI 39 759 36:22.0 11:25:46.7 11:44/M
59 Mary Laney Dearborn MI 35 760 36:23.8 11:26:46.3 11:44/M
60 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 34 761 36:24.8 11:25:01.3 11:45/M
61 Julie Kissel Belleville MI 39 762 36:25.7 11:25:35.9 11:45/M
62 Shelley Ming Highland MI 32 773 36:46.4 11:26:10.9 11:52/M
63 Tiffany Willis Canton MI 35 778 36:58.8 11:25:00.5 11:55/M
64 Michelle Munie Canton MI 39 809 38:07.1 11:27:47.1 12:18/M
65 Jennifer Browning Canton MI 37 810 38:07.2 11:27:47.0 12:18/M
66 Karen Alexander Canton MI 39 813 38:09.6 11:27:42.1 12:18/M
67 Kathryn Yourman Canton MI 38 814 38:09.6 11:27:41.8 12:18/M
68 Wendy Strauss Wyandotte MI 38 822 38:18.5 11:26:32.0 12:21/M
69 Katie Colligan Lincoln Park MI 39 836 38:46.0 11:28:29.3 12:30/M
70 Angela Jenkins Canton MI 37 845 39:05.7 11:27:45.4 12:36/M
71 Sherry Soenen Canton MI 35 857 39:32.8 11:28:49.5 12:45/M
72 Renee Felice Taylor MI 36 858 39:35.3 11:28:09.2 12:46/M
73 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 37 862 39:47.3 11:28:15.8 12:50/M
74 Stephanie Aylesbury Canton MI 35 880 40:16.9 11:28:20.8 12:59/M
75 Cheryl Weiland Madison Heights MI 37 903 41:36.7 11:29:18.1 13:25/M
76 Ursula Mason Canton MI 34 905 41:39.0 11:30:28.6 13:26/M
77 Carrie Viola Plymouth MI 36 908 41:43.1 11:31:06.2 13:27/M
78 Becky Hurula Northville MI 39 912 41:47.9 11:31:39.8 13:29/M
79 Tracey Gerus Canton MI 39 919 42:10.1 11:31:55.7 13:36/M
80 Anastsia Bakhareva Bloomfield Hills MI 37 920 42:10.2 11:31:55.7 13:36/M
81 Deann Brzezinski Commerce Township MI 39 925 42:50.5 11:30:37.6 13:49/M
82 Heidi Moser Canton MI 34 929 43:11.9 11:30:56.8 13:56/M
83 Kimberly Lynn Livonia MI 39 935 43:38.3 11:33:28.0 14:05/M
84 Barbara Steffes Canton MI 38 937 43:45.0 11:33:36.1 14:07/M
85 Megan Pline Plymouth MI 30 944 44:18.1 11:33:47.8 14:17/M
86 Kathy Kriegbaum Canton MI 37 946 44:39.4 11:33:27.6 14:24/M
87 Carolyn Shobe Canton MI 35 947 44:41.2 11:33:28.1 14:25/M
88 Anna Ernst Brighton MI 38 950 44:46.9 11:33:49.2 14:26/M
89 Andrea Schimmelpfenneg Canton MI 34 962 45:33.6 11:35:29.8 14:42/M
90 Heidi McCusker Northville MI 36 977 46:22.0 11:35:21.3 14:57/M
91 Kristie Robertson Plymouth MI 30 979 46:25.4 11:35:09.5 14:58/M
92 Jennifer Fischer Ypsilanti MI 36 980 46:25.4 11:35:11.1 14:58/M
93 Renee Vigilante Canton MI 30 985 47:07.5 11:35:49.1 15:12/M
94 Bridget DeRosa Zuni VA 39 988 47:21.2 11:37:55.2 15:16/M
95 Christina Wyman Canton MI 38 1002 47:52.4 11:37:58.1 15:26/M
96 Karyn Kish Canton MI 37 1009 48:18.3 11:37:44.3 15:35/M
97 Sarah Alt Canton MI 32 1011 48:22.8 11:37:27.2 15:36/M
98 Tracie Scovel Livonia MI 37 1039 49:48.4 11:39:20.6 16:04/M
99 Jodi Winter Canton MI 31 1051 50:49.5 11:41:05.5 16:24/M
100 Melissa Laney Canton MI 39 1052 50:56.6 11:41:15.3 16:26/M
101 Melissa Narkun-Clark Canton MI 38 1055 51:13.9 11:41:03.1 16:31/M
102 Desiree Tomayko Canton MI 34 1059 51:41.8 11:41:05.0 16:40/M
103 Jennifer Jones Canton MI 38 1061 51:43.8 11:42:01.8 16:41/M
104 Victoria Sepulveda Canton MI 34 1064 51:46.0 11:42:04.0 16:42/M
105 Elizabeth Fenner Wayne MI 33 1084 52:23.0 11:42:06.8 16:54/M
106 Tonia Siconolfi Howell MI 32 1090 53:11.4 11:43:26.6 17:09/M
107 Jennifer Stevenson Canton MI 37 1092 53:16.4 11:42:21.5 17:11/M
108 Stephanie Garrett Belleville MI 38 1093 53:24.2 11:42:59.8 17:14/M
109 Stacey Roof Monroe MI 30 1094 53:24.6 11:42:59.7 17:14/M
110 Susan Asam Canton MI 37 1096 53:37.8 11:43:16.8 17:18/M
111 Katrina Heiss Kalamazoo MI 32 1107 54:35.5 11:44:08.3 17:36/M
112 Julia Clogston Canton MI 30 1113 56:00.7 11:46:25.7 18:04/M
113 Lisa Soper Canton MI 33 1118 56:41.4 11:46:50.2 18:17/M
114 Carrie Slabaugh Trenton MI 31 1119 56:53.7 11:46:37.1 18:21/M
115 Heather Peplinski Westland MI 38 1134 1:01:58.5 11:51:58.8 19:59/M
116 Anita Horswill Canton MI 33 1140 1:06:26.3 11:57:06.2 21:26/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Aguilar Canton MI 41 40 20:10.7 11:07:50.8 6:30/M
2 Tina Alagna Canton MI 45 165 23:54.7 11:11:42.8 7:43/M
3 Carrie Madison Plymouth MI 48 206 25:05.1 11:13:14.1 8:05/M
4 Stacy Caris Canton MI 41 209 25:06.5 11:13:39.0 8:06/M
5 Christine Smith Canton MI 45 210 25:07.6 11:13:38.4 8:06/M
6 Julie Osika Canton MI 43 231 25:41.1 11:13:22.7 8:17/M
7 Darla Wittstock Wayne IL 43 244 25:58.7 11:15:04.9 8:23/M
8 Kathy Seurynck Plymouth MI 45 247 26:02.0 11:14:17.1 8:24/M
9 Tracy Faranni Westland MI 46 251 26:10.1 11:14:37.9 8:26/M
10 Wendy Lee Canton MI 42 265 26:32.8 11:15:22.9 8:34/M
11 Kerry Maloney Canton MI 45 281 26:47.5 11:14:54.2 8:38/M
12 Christa Bekker Canton MI 49 287 26:54.2 11:14:45.3 8:41/M
13 Joanne Porto Plymouth MI 47 298 27:07.5 11:15:15.6 8:45/M
14 Martha Quinn Canton MI 48 300 27:09.7 11:16:02.6 8:45/M
15 Sheryl Felice Belleville MI 48 303 27:11.4 11:15:39.7 8:46/M
16 Wynne McFarlin Orlando FL 45 304 27:13.6 11:15:47.6 8:47/M
17 Lisa Aigner Canton MI 46 316 27:23.9 11:15:42.4 8:50/M
18 Monica Reynolds Canton MI 46 321 27:27.2 11:15:45.4 8:51/M
19 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 45 327 27:30.3 11:15:22.0 8:52/M
20 Catherine Kapala Canton MI 47 329 27:30.7 11:15:36.8 8:52/M
21 Kristin German Canton MI 44 348 27:50.5 11:17:11.4 8:59/M
22 Kim Kanclerz Ypsilanti MI 48 350 27:51.2 11:16:10.3 8:59/M
23 Andrea Mack Canton MI 46 363 28:08.0 11:16:56.6 9:05/M
24 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 44 371 28:16.3 11:16:59.7 9:07/M
25 Tanya MacKrain-Skwirsk Canton MI 43 389 28:33.7 11:17:19.8 9:13/M
26 Rachel Webster Madison Heights MI 41 393 28:36.0 11:17:03.8 9:14/M
27 Lisa Ryan Canton MI 47 397 28:38.0 11:16:24.8 9:14/M
28 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 42 409 28:51.7 11:17:25.9 9:18/M
29 Rebecca French Canton MI 40 414 28:55.7 11:17:41.4 9:20/M
30 Kellie Lewis Raleigh NC 42 431 29:10.3 11:18:01.3 9:25/M
31 Lauren Mehl Canton MI 41 439 29:17.2 11:17:42.2 9:27/M
32 Wendy Sherrill Ann Arbor MI 43 440 29:17.2 11:17:15.7 9:27/M
33 Trude Noble Plymouth MI 49 441 29:17.8 11:17:15.7 9:27/M
34 Kim Riley Canton MI 46 444 29:24.4 11:17:34.4 9:29/M
35 Debbie Heck Canton MI 48 448 29:26.4 11:18:02.5 9:30/M
36 Rudy Nugent Canton MI 40 450 29:27.3 11:19:39.5 9:30/M
37 Gina Hilditch Canton MI 44 456 29:34.0 11:17:39.6 9:32/M
38 Mary Jo Cupchak Plymouth MI 43 474 29:56.4 11:18:55.3 9:39/M
39 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 43 476 30:00.1 11:18:24.5 9:41/M
40 Kelli Mans Canton MI 44 488 30:08.3 11:20:05.7 9:43/M
41 Michelle McClain Canton MI 42 496 30:15.2 11:19:17.0 9:45/M
42 Jennifer Leonard Canton MI 43 512 30:36.6 11:19:15.8 9:52/M
43 Sharyn Johnson Trenton NJ 46 515 30:40.5 11:20:34.8 9:54/M
44 Melissa Fenech Ypsilanti MI 40 518 30:43.9 11:18:46.4 9:55/M
45 Priya Dziedzic Novi MI 41 523 30:50.9 11:19:36.8 9:57/M
46 Lisa Foster Canton MI 42 525 30:51.7 11:21:04.7 9:57/M
47 Michele Hayes Athens OH 46 532 30:55.4 11:19:54.8 9:58/M
48 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 45 538 30:59.0 11:19:10.2 10:00/M
49 Poco Kernsmith Canton MI 40 545 31:04.5 11:19:37.8 10:01/M
50 Stacy Truax Livonia MI 43 548 31:06.5 11:19:38.4 10:02/M
51 Kerry Lamoureux Canton MI 48 562 31:26.6 11:21:13.4 10:08/M
52 Laura Davis Livonia MI 43 570 31:39.1 11:20:42.4 10:13/M
53 Zenaida Sokol Canton MI 41 575 31:42.5 11:21:56.7 10:14/M
54 Diane Klann Canton MI 47 576 31:42.6 11:20:27.3 10:14/M
55 Sue Norwood Dearborn Heights MI 43 577 31:44.5 11:21:30.5 10:14/M
56 Kelly Reed Livonia MI 42 579 31:49.4 11:21:04.8 10:16/M
57 Wendy Sale Spring Lake MI 46 584 31:55.8 11:20:53.7 10:18/M
58 Jodi Kovac Canton MI 48 585 31:56.2 11:20:53.7 10:18/M
59 Maryann Hammill Plymouth MI 43 589 32:02.1 11:19:58.5 10:20/M
60 Bob Tacy Canton MI 41 600 32:11.0 11:20:55.8 10:23/M
61 Betsy Walter Canton MI 46 614 32:31.6 11:21:08.8 10:29/M
62 Colleen Pennington Canton MI 46 615 32:32.4 11:22:47.9 10:30/M
63 Teresa Brehmer Farmington MI 43 624 32:42.3 11:21:31.6 10:33/M
64 Kristie Smith Canton MI 42 626 32:44.6 11:21:17.8 10:34/M
65 Jane McKinney Canton MI 43 631 32:51.6 11:22:28.6 10:36/M
66 Debbie Krone Canton MI 45 642 33:03.8 11:21:31.2 10:40/M
67 Kristen Thomas Canton MI 41 643 33:03.8 11:22:20.1 10:40/M
68 Marty Hood Flat Rock MI 45 652 33:20.7 11:21:24.3 10:45/M
69 Stephanie Mellon-Reppen 40 653 33:26.3 11:21:20.7 10:47/M
70 Janet Hall Canton MI 48 656 33:28.0 11:21:40.9 10:48/M
71 Diana Galante Canton MI 46 657 33:37.5 11:22:01.1 10:51/M
72 Nicole Borsh Canton MI 40 658 33:41.4 11:22:57.3 10:52/M
73 Nancy Davidson Canton MI 45 661 33:45.6 11:23:02.5 10:53/M
74 Patricia Green Canton MI 47 667 34:01.1 11:21:56.5 10:58/M
75 Barbara Baker Independence KY 47 668 34:02.2 11:24:07.3 10:59/M
76 Lisa Sheppard Canton MI 40 676 34:07.5 11:23:54.2 11:00/M
77 Anne Marie Coyne Canton MI 43 678 34:12.3 11:21:57.5 11:02/M
78 Jamie Spaulding Canton MI 45 679 34:13.7 11:22:15.5 11:02/M
79 Carol Schweikhart Canton MI 48 680 34:13.8 11:23:20.1 11:02/M
80 Julie Hannivan Canton MI 47 682 34:15.3 11:23:14.0 11:03/M
81 Lisa Higgins Saint Clair MI 44 691 34:23.0 11:23:00.7 11:05/M
82 Patricia Bihn Canton MI 49 692 34:23.2 11:22:32.7 11:05/M
83 Elsa Poh Canton MI 44 699 34:32.4 11:23:26.4 11:08/M
84 Jayshri Bhakta Canton MI 40 701 34:36.3 11:23:00.0 11:10/M
85 Rita Anderson Canton MI 45 705 34:37.4 11:23:18.4 11:10/M
86 Tamara Buswinka Manistee MI 41 713 34:47.5 11:24:11.2 11:13/M
87 Maria Karizat Canton MI 49 717 35:00.7 11:24:07.1 11:17/M
88 Erica Brown Canton MI 40 720 35:02.4 11:24:49.1 11:18/M
89 Laura Massie Canton MI 47 723 35:09.0 11:23:37.6 11:20/M
90 Pam Jeffrey Canton MI 40 727 35:19.0 11:24:09.2 11:24/M
91 Amy Haratyk Canton MI 40 732 35:22.3 11:24:27.5 11:25/M
92 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 42 734 35:26.3 11:24:18.9 11:26/M
93 Kay Blaesser Livonia MI 46 738 35:35.8 11:25:04.2 11:29/M
94 Gina Stanford Canton MI 45 741 35:36.5 11:24:38.4 11:29/M
95 Stephanie Kirsch Canton MI 45 744 35:39.2 11:24:53.1 11:30/M
96 Lydia Havener Canton MI 44 750 35:52.0 11:25:08.8 11:34/M
97 Stephanie Marianos Milford MI 44 751 35:57.3 11:25:50.3 11:36/M
98 Wendy Marcero Canton MI 45 757 36:16.7 11:25:12.8 11:42/M
99 Becky Viet Canton MI 44 764 36:27.0 11:24:54.6 11:45/M
100 Marie Buswinka Plymouth MI 41 769 36:35.8 11:26:24.8 11:48/M
101 Colleen Polydoras Canton MI 41 783 37:05.3 11:25:41.0 11:58/M
102 Britta Andres Belleville MI 44 786 37:07.9 11:25:07.3 11:58/M
103 Deborah Barber Canton MI 47 792 37:36.8 11:26:04.1 12:08/M
104 Angela Jaaska Canton MI 41 795 37:45.8 11:25:58.0 12:11/M
105 Wendy Parrelly Canton MI 48 803 37:58.6 11:26:53.3 12:15/M
106 Jennifer Belveal Canton MI 41 808 38:06.5 11:28:10.1 12:17/M
107 Joy Bruce Canton MI 40 815 38:14.5 11:28:51.8 12:20/M
108 Tina McIntyre Canton MI 45 826 38:22.6 11:26:32.1 12:23/M
109 Cathy Lopez Canton MI 44 827 38:22.6 11:27:39.7 12:23/M
110 Joanne Haack Canton MI 47 828 38:22.9 11:27:16.7 12:23/M
111 Barb Wyszynski Keego Harbor MI 41 832 38:29.1 11:26:16.6 12:25/M
112 Mary Beth Smykowski Northville MI 48 835 38:34.8 11:28:02.7 12:26/M
113 Julie Jonik Canton MI 49 846 39:06.0 11:27:25.9 12:37/M
114 Christine Dempster Canton MI 44 876 40:09.3 11:30:02.9 12:57/M
115 Lori MacYda Livonia MI 42 884 40:27.3 11:29:54.9 13:03/M
116 Heidi Ernst Canton MI 40 890 40:43.9 11:29:46.0 13:08/M
117 Becky Montroy Canton MI 40 898 41:04.6 11:29:54.3 13:15/M
118 Marcy Bublitz Canton MI 44 906 41:40.3 11:30:29.4 13:26/M
119 Wendy Urso Canton MI 40 911 41:47.3 11:29:47.3 13:29/M
120 Sheila Johnson Canton MI 45 913 41:51.1 11:31:42.7 13:30/M
121 Angela Varner Bowie MD 40 924 42:48.1 11:31:07.4 13:48/M
122 Stacie Holcombe Ypsilanti MI 47 926 43:03.8 11:32:16.2 13:53/M
123 Kathy Wilson Plymouth MI 45 931 43:26.0 11:32:24.8 14:01/M
124 Patricia Kelly Plymouth MI 47 932 43:27.3 11:32:24.2 14:01/M
125 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 49 933 43:27.7 11:32:25.6 14:01/M
126 Janice Pacente Canton MI 49 939 43:56.1 11:32:18.1 14:10/M
127 Terri Forster Canton MI 44 940 44:04.3 11:33:18.1 14:13/M
128 Jacqueline McGue Livonia MI 42 945 44:33.1 11:34:25.2 14:22/M
129 Lanae Bergmann Canton MI 42 949 44:44.5 11:33:18.3 14:26/M
130 Paula Nolan Taylor MI 41 953 44:56.2 11:35:14.8 14:30/M
131 Marie Sokol Canton MI 45 958 45:12.1 11:35:26.2 14:35/M
132 Brenda Manley Canton MI 44 959 45:12.4 11:35:26.3 14:35/M
133 Angela Moreau Naperville IL 46 968 46:06.0 11:35:47.6 14:52/M
134 Erin Kilhefner Canton MI 41 969 46:07.9 11:35:49.7 14:53/M
135 Patty Pochowicz Brighton MI 44 971 46:15.4 11:34:08.5 14:55/M
136 Noreen Watson Canton MI 48 978 46:25.2 11:35:09.7 14:58/M
137 Sherry Belisle Canton MI 48 981 46:27.3 11:35:11.7 14:59/M
138 Tracey Piercecchi Canton MI 42 990 47:23.6 11:37:43.1 15:17/M
139 Nanette Hall Canton MI 48 991 47:26.1 11:36:35.8 15:18/M
140 Paula Roach Canton MI 48 992 47:26.3 11:36:35.9 15:18/M
141 Colleen VanAuken Canton MI 46 1014 48:27.2 11:37:54.2 15:38/M
142 Lisa Chismar Canton MI 49 1022 48:54.5 11:37:25.6 15:46/M
143 Laura Williams Canton MI 45 1027 49:20.0 11:38:35.3 15:55/M
144 Dana Liakos Canton MI 45 1034 49:28.6 11:39:36.3 15:57/M
145 Lisa Zidzik Canton MI 42 1037 49:40.6 11:38:02.7 16:01/M
146 Lisa Grasso Canton MI 47 1038 49:45.1 11:38:14.7 16:03/M
147 Susan Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 47 1046 50:30.8 11:40:33.4 16:17/M
148 Susan Toth Canton MI 43 1047 50:31.1 11:40:33.6 16:18/M
149 Cheryl White Canton MI 48 1048 50:31.3 11:40:33.7 16:18/M
150 Carrie Shargent Canton MI 43 1054 51:12.9 11:41:10.5 16:31/M
151 Kim Allen Canton MI 41 1057 51:15.8 11:41:10.7 16:32/M
152 Julie Noonan Canton MI 42 1068 52:01.1 11:42:16.7 16:47/M
153 Katrena Parks Canton MI 46 1072 52:06.0 11:42:13.5 16:48/M
154 Sabrina Byers Canton MI 44 1073 52:06.2 11:42:14.0 16:48/M
155 Janet Weisz Canton MI 49 1076 52:11.3 11:41:21.3 16:50/M
156 Brenda McCloskey Novi MI 49 1080 52:17.0 11:41:52.2 16:52/M
157 Janice Comiskey Pinckney MI 46 1088 53:09.4 11:43:24.9 17:09/M
158 Colleen Walter Canton MI 49 1111 55:13.9 11:45:39.8 17:49/M
159 Oy Promwong Canton MI 41 1141 1:06:34.9 11:57:09.1 21:28/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lemieux Northville MI 50 87 22:15.7 11:10:00.0 7:11/M
2 Trish Murray Livonia MI 50 264 26:26.9 11:14:20.7 8:32/M
3 Marshall Grazioli Canton MI 51 272 26:40.6 11:14:29.0 8:36/M
4 Michele Collins Canton MI 50 422 29:05.0 11:17:44.2 9:23/M
5 Lynn Bricker Canton MI 53 473 29:56.1 11:17:56.0 9:39/M
6 Maureen Adams Canton MI 51 477 30:02.9 11:18:14.5 9:41/M
7 Claudia Kyle Carlisle PA 58 479 30:04.5 11:19:00.4 9:42/M
8 Mary Sauer-Games 51 500 30:19.0 11:18:32.6 9:47/M
9 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 56 520 30:44.1 11:18:46.1 9:55/M
10 Sandy Granowicz Canton MI 50 529 30:53.2 11:18:59.4 9:58/M
11 Constance Boyd Canton MI 57 622 32:40.6 11:20:26.6 10:32/M
12 Mary Lemmersie Canton MI 52 646 33:09.3 11:21:54.6 10:42/M
13 Sherry Bourque Wayne MI 55 662 33:49.3 11:22:28.3 10:55/M
14 Tania Reid Canton MI 52 681 34:14.5 11:23:14.1 11:03/M
15 Karen Apostal Canton MI 51 702 34:36.7 11:23:55.5 11:10/M
16 Lisa Jahnke Marquette MI 52 709 34:42.5 11:22:40.6 11:12/M
17 Patty Murray Plymouth MI 51 731 35:21.7 11:23:50.5 11:24/M
18 Kathleen Swanberg Canton MI 56 735 35:28.5 11:23:45.3 11:26/M
19 Sue Parce Canton MI 58 763 36:25.7 11:24:26.8 11:45/M
20 Karen Fellows Dexter MI 58 789 37:18.9 11:25:20.3 12:02/M
21 Constantine Dziubek Canton MI 53 829 38:24.2 11:27:06.4 12:23/M
22 Steven Yuhas Canton MI 54 838 38:51.9 11:28:11.9 12:32/M
23 Sherly Shannon Canton MI 52 847 39:06.0 11:26:56.1 12:37/M
24 Debra Yeager Canton MI 59 850 39:17.3 11:28:25.1 12:40/M
25 Lori Poma Canton MI 52 855 39:27.0 11:28:38.5 12:44/M
26 Sara Archibald Canton MI 59 872 40:03.0 11:29:40.7 12:55/M
27 Cindy Wilkerson Canton MI 53 873 40:05.3 11:29:14.3 12:56/M
28 Debra Geister Canton MI 58 885 40:28.9 11:29:16.7 13:03/M
29 Debbie Bonello Canton MI 54 918 42:09.0 11:31:12.8 13:36/M
30 Edith Tockook Canton MI 55 955 45:08.5 11:34:38.0 14:34/M
31 Kathy Ganich Canton MI 51 982 46:29.7 11:36:14.3 15:00/M
32 Denise Murray Livonia MI 51 1003 47:53.8 11:37:34.2 15:27/M
33 Sue Lenhart Canton MI 55 1005 47:59.2 11:36:50.4 15:29/M
34 Ginny Miller Romulus MI 58 1010 48:18.4 11:37:44.2 15:35/M
35 Laurie Michuta Plymouth MI 52 1013 48:26.8 11:37:50.5 15:37/M
36 Ann Naszradi Plymouth MI 51 1015 48:28.2 11:37:55.4 15:38/M
37 Carol Thompson Canton MI 55 1016 48:28.6 11:37:54.4 15:38/M
38 Michelle Hall Canton MI 50 1023 48:56.3 11:38:46.6 15:47/M
39 Marianne Manner Canton MI 50 1031 49:25.5 11:39:29.3 15:56/M
40 Annette Coleman Canton MI 52 1032 49:27.2 11:39:31.3 15:57/M
41 Robin Wolski Canton MI 58 1035 49:31.4 11:39:53.4 15:58/M
42 Patty Diiorio Canton MI 50 1045 50:11.7 11:39:34.3 16:11/M
43 Jill Fuller Canton MI 59 1050 50:48.8 11:41:04.5 16:23/M
44 Jeanine Davis Canton MI 59 1063 51:44.5 11:40:46.1 16:41/M
45 JoAnne Cullip Ann Arbor MI 55 1070 52:04.3 11:41:45.7 16:48/M
46 Susan Orr Plymouth MI 51 1075 52:11.1 11:41:21.4 16:50/M
47 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 56 1091 53:14.3 11:43:25.4 17:10/M
48 Nancy Gerst Plymouth MI 54 1101 54:10.1 11:43:51.7 17:28/M
49 Betty Carrie Canton MI 52 1102 54:15.7 11:44:22.3 17:30/M
50 Kathleen Carrie Canton MI 51 1103 54:17.7 11:44:24.1 17:31/M
51 Audrey Rasmussen Garden City MI 56 1105 54:29.6 11:44:03.2 17:35/M
52 Jane Keenan Canton MI 52 1112 55:14.3 11:45:40.1 17:49/M
53 Sue Berardi Canton MI 51 1129 58:30.2 11:47:36.6 18:52/M

Female 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Loos Canton MI 60 277 26:45.1 11:14:36.6 8:38/M
2 Pat Hynek Westland MI 64 552 31:11.5 11:20:09.1 10:04/M
3 Deborah Soash Canton MI 60 708 34:40.6 11:22:58.6 11:11/M
4 Ursula Sigg Canton MI 62 901 41:28.6 11:29:47.9 13:23/M
5 Linda Layman Canton MI 61 954 44:58.0 11:33:51.8 14:30/M
6 Carolyn Kissel Clover SC 68 999 47:34.7 11:36:55.4 15:21/M
7 Debra Crowley Belleville MI 60 1062 51:44.4 11:40:45.7 16:41/M
8 Cheryl Groh Royal Oak 67 1066 51:48.5 11:40:50.5 16:43/M
9 Marlene Looser Farmington MI 72 1077 52:11.8 11:41:45.3 16:50/M
10 Rosanne Gulisano Fairhope AL 67 1083 52:21.6 11:41:36.8 16:53/M
11 Judy Carty Dearborn MI 73 1087 52:59.3 11:41:32.8 17:05/M
12 Christine Meath Canton MI 60 1097 53:38.2 11:43:16.8 17:18/M
13 Sue McCusker Canton MI 62 1109 54:56.2 11:43:56.6 17:43/M
14 Barbara Begian Canton MI 62 1110 55:13.3 11:43:48.0 17:49/M
15 Bonnie Neuman Littleton CO 66 1117 56:40.8 11:46:50.5 18:17/M
16 Virginia Kocik Canton MI 70 1125 57:56.1 11:47:41.4 18:41/M
17 Vickie Shuler Canton MI 61 1126 58:18.7 11:47:29.7 18:48/M
18 Gerri Middaugh Canton MI 61 1133 1:01:58.4 11:51:58.4 19:59/M

Overall Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scotty Albaugh Waterford MI 19 1 15:39.7 11:03:13.8 5:03/M

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Shaltuck Plymouth MI 14 25 19:31.2 11:07:07.1 6:18/M
2 Daniel Mazur Canton MI 14 38 20:06.9 11:07:48.5 6:29/M
3 Jimmy Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 14 42 20:17.6 11:07:55.9 6:33/M
4 Avery Felty Canton MI 14 46 20:27.5 11:08:02.3 6:36/M
5 Zack Porto Plymouth MI 11 66 21:32.9 11:09:08.7 6:57/M
6 Jake Green Canton MI 12 67 21:33.0 11:09:07.8 6:57/M
7 Justin Kapke Canton MI 13 72 21:40.4 11:09:19.4 6:59/M
8 Noah Haran Canton MI 13 91 22:23.2 11:11:10.2 7:13/M
9 Jacob Skwirsk Canton MI 12 93 22:24.4 11:10:07.6 7:14/M
10 Kyle Giusti South Lyon MI 14 95 22:26.3 11:10:37.2 7:14/M
11 Ryan Boyd Canton MI 13 97 22:27.8 11:10:04.1 7:15/M
12 Tanner Kendall Livonia MI 13 104 22:35.1 11:10:10.4 7:17/M
13 Luke Haran Canton MI 11 113 22:48.6 11:11:36.0 7:21/M
14 Hunter Hall Canton MI 14 114 22:49.1 11:10:28.2 7:22/M
15 Nick Mans Canton MI 12 117 22:52.6 11:10:28.6 7:23/M
16 Shane Aigner Canton MI 12 119 22:52.9 11:10:28.5 7:23/M
17 Ethan Zuick Livonia MI 12 123 22:55.8 11:11:35.3 7:24/M
18 Matthew Rockafello Canton MI 13 125 22:56.9 11:10:33.5 7:24/M
19 Matthew Michuta Plymouth MI 14 127 23:03.3 11:11:15.2 7:26/M
20 Josh Marianos Milford MI 14 130 23:11.5 11:11:22.2 7:29/M
21 Jacob Levack Canton MI 13 131 23:12.4 11:10:57.2 7:29/M
22 Adam Marcero Canton MI 14 133 23:13.8 11:10:55.4 7:29/M
23 Alec Rogers Canton MI 11 134 23:14.5 11:10:52.2 7:30/M
24 Austin Andres Belleville MI 14 137 23:16.2 11:10:52.6 7:30/M
25 Benjamin Shargent Canton MI 14 138 23:16.3 11:12:58.2 7:30/M
26 Patrick Murray Livonia MI 12 139 23:16.9 11:10:53.1 7:30/M
27 Steven Hess Canton MI 11 140 23:19.1 11:10:56.5 7:31/M
28 Ryan Wittstock Wayne IL 12 141 23:20.8 11:11:00.7 7:32/M
29 Tyler Johnson Canton MI 14 146 23:24.7 11:13:06.7 7:33/M
30 Logan Guthrie Alpena MI 11 147 23:25.8 11:12:06.1 7:33/M
31 Nick Krone Canton MI 12 166 23:55.2 11:12:21.5 7:43/M
32 Brandon Manley Canton MI 13 167 23:56.4 11:14:06.1 7:43/M
33 Ryan Luatenbach Brighton MI 12 184 24:25.0 11:13:22.3 7:53/M
34 Jacob Semik Canton MI 12 185 24:25.8 11:13:23.1 7:53/M
35 Tyler German Canton MI 12 186 24:26.2 11:13:23.3 7:53/M
36 Robert Pegrum Brighton MI 12 187 24:26.5 11:13:23.1 7:53/M
37 Josh German Canton MI 10 196 24:34.7 11:13:31.6 7:55/M
38 Takla Aoulian Northville MI 12 197 24:36.4 11:12:12.1 7:56/M
39 Jeremy Soper Livonia MI 0 200 24:45.0 11:13:24.6 7:59/M
40 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 14 203 24:50.6 11:13:10.3 8:01/M
41 Maxwell Barnaby Canton MI 12 208 25:06.3 11:12:50.8 8:06/M
42 Luke Anderson Canton MI 11 218 25:27.7 11:14:07.5 8:13/M
43 Ronan Egan Northville, 13 219 25:28.4 11:15:17.9 8:13/M
44 Alexander Lee Canton MI 11 220 25:30.0 11:14:18.3 8:14/M
45 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 12 224 25:33.9 11:13:09.1 8:15/M
46 Tallon Brehmer Farmington MI 12 225 25:35.7 11:13:11.0 8:15/M
47 Andrew Liakos Canton MI 14 227 25:35.9 11:15:18.3 8:15/M
48 Nicholas Schweikhart Canton MI 12 239 25:46.5 11:14:08.6 8:19/M
49 Brandon Boyd Canton MI 11 240 25:47.9 11:13:36.3 8:19/M
50 Kyle Downy Westland MI 13 256 26:17.2 11:14:33.6 8:29/M
51 Bobby Belair New Boston MI 10 263 26:25.2 11:15:25.6 8:31/M
52 Ethan Fritz Canton MI 12 268 26:37.0 11:14:40.0 8:35/M
53 Nicholas Ozog Canton MI 14 269 26:37.5 11:14:16.9 8:35/M
54 Aaron Mabney Canton MI 11 275 26:44.1 11:14:50.7 8:37/M
55 Tariq Woody Canton MI 12 286 26:53.9 11:14:29.2 8:40/M
56 Erik Norwood Dearborn Heights MI 11 330 27:33.3 11:17:18.9 8:53/M
57 Rick Amsler 0 339 27:39.2 11:15:34.4 8:55/M
58 John Jr Jaaska Canton MI 13 344 27:43.3 11:15:53.7 8:56/M
59 Max Lewis Raleigh NC 12 346 27:48.8 11:16:25.7 8:58/M
60 Tanner Zidzik Canton MI 10 372 28:18.5 11:16:19.3 9:08/M
61 Aiden Andres Belleville MI 10 373 28:18.6 11:16:19.3 9:08/M
62 Andrew Brant 0 376 28:26.3 11:17:45.6 9:10/M
63 Mason Vlademar Belleville MI 7 378 28:26.7 11:16:26.4 9:10/M
64 Jacob MacBrien Canton MI 13 379 28:27.7 11:16:38.3 9:11/M
65 Maximillian Orosz Livonia MI 11 381 28:27.9 11:17:45.8 9:11/M
66 Tyler Noel Canton MI 10 402 28:46.9 11:16:55.3 9:17/M
67 Andrew Fedel Canton MI 13 408 28:50.1 11:19:05.3 9:18/M
68 Nathan Schweikhart Canton MI 10 413 28:55.2 11:17:31.7 9:20/M
69 Luke Kapala Canton MI 14 428 29:08.4 11:18:02.1 9:24/M
70 Jack Nugent Canton MI 12 429 29:08.9 11:19:21.5 9:24/M
71 Jack Lewis Raleigh NC 14 484 30:05.2 11:18:55.8 9:42/M
72 Christian Johnson Canton MI 12 490 30:08.9 11:19:59.3 9:43/M
73 Cameron Smith Canton MI 12 508 30:29.2 11:19:22.4 9:50/M
74 John Murray Strongsville OH 0 542 31:01.8 11:21:12.9 10:00/M
75 Nathan Dempster Canton MI 10 569 31:39.1 11:21:32.4 10:13/M
76 Jack Ford Gibsonia PA 12 580 31:51.0 11:19:54.3 10:16/M
77 Blake Wittstock Wayne IL 9 591 32:06.0 11:21:13.6 10:21/M
78 John Lee Plymouth MI 10 603 32:14.7 11:20:15.9 10:24/M
79 Tristan Williams Canton MI 10 605 32:16.8 11:19:53.9 10:25/M
80 Aavi Bhakta Canton MI 14 607 32:18.7 11:20:42.3 10:25/M
81 Daniel Cordova Pontiac MI 9 619 32:35.0 11:20:30.6 10:31/M
82 Ian McKinnley Canton MI 13 637 32:59.4 11:22:35.8 10:38/M
83 Aaron Smith Canton MI 14 639 33:01.0 11:21:53.9 10:39/M
84 David Mason Canton MI 12 685 34:19.8 11:23:07.8 11:04/M
85 Paul Haran Canton MI 9 686 34:20.3 11:23:07.7 11:05/M
86 John II Pacente Canton MI 14 707 34:40.1 11:23:02.7 11:11/M
87 Colin Davidson Canton MI 10 721 35:03.4 11:24:21.2 11:18/M
88 Ethan Davidson Canton MI 10 736 35:29.3 11:24:47.1 11:27/M
89 Seth Marianos Milford MI 10 752 35:58.1 11:25:50.2 11:36/M
90 Justin Kissel Belleville MI 11 756 36:10.8 11:25:20.6 11:40/M
91 M King 0 766 36:32.1 11:26:24.8 11:47/M
92 Nick Yeager Canton MI 10 776 36:49.8 11:25:52.5 11:53/M
93 Ethan Skwirsk Canton MI 10 798 37:51.6 11:26:38.2 12:13/M
94 Kyle Belveal Canton MI 11 807 38:05.4 11:28:10.1 12:17/M
95 Cadence Carpenter Canton MI 8 863 39:47.8 11:28:16.5 12:50/M
96 Jonah Steffes Canton MI 9 869 39:57.1 11:29:48.9 12:53/M
97 Mike Dempster Canton MI 14 870 39:58.8 11:29:52.5 12:54/M
98 Nathan Aylesbury Canton MI 8 878 40:15.5 11:28:20.9 12:59/M
99 Tracy Neil Canton MI 0 887 40:40.4 11:29:23.2 13:07/M
100 John Viola Plymouth MI 8 907 41:41.9 11:31:04.9 13:27/M
101 Sam Steffers Canton MI 6 936 43:43.4 11:33:34.7 14:06/M
102 Luca Holcombe Ypsilanti MI 14 943 44:15.5 11:33:28.2 14:16/M
103 Gavin Clone 8 952 44:51.0 11:34:21.9 14:28/M
104 Owen Parks Canton MI 12 984 46:34.9 11:36:43.0 15:01/M
105 Justin Byers Canton MI 12 987 47:20.3 11:37:29.4 15:16/M
106 Garrett Kissel Belleville MI 9 996 47:30.3 11:36:50.3 15:19/M
107 Ert Promwong Canton MI 12 1008 48:02.4 11:37:06.6 15:30/M
108 Brenden Barber Canton MI 13 1019 48:47.5 11:37:11.5 15:44/M
109 Adam Chismar Canton MI 10 1020 48:53.1 11:37:25.4 15:46/M
110 Ryan Hines Canton MI 9 1025 49:12.4 11:37:57.0 15:52/M
111 Andrew Dase Canton MI 12 1028 49:20.0 11:38:35.5 15:55/M
112 Joseph Saval Canton MI 12 1040 49:49.3 11:37:24.6 16:04/M
113 Bennett Duenas Canton MI 6 1042 49:55.4 11:39:20.5 16:06/M
114 Landon Clark Canton MI 9 1053 51:11.7 11:41:00.5 16:31/M
115 Lance Clark Canton MI 11 1056 51:14.0 11:41:03.2 16:32/M
116 Adam Moutand Canton MI 0 1099 53:48.6 11:44:17.2 17:21/M
117 Tom Norton Plymouth MI 0 1114 56:02.7 11:46:27.6 18:05/M
118 Grant Kilhefner Canton MI 11 1124 57:29.9 11:47:11.8 18:33/M
119 Carson Kilhefner Canton MI 14 1131 1:00:55.8 11:50:38.4 19:39/M
120 Aiden Alt Canton MI 10 1137 1:06:19.0 11:57:00.2 21:24/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Derek Gierlarowski Canton MI 18 3 16:31.4 11:04:06.0 5:20/M
2 Conor Naughton Northville MI 15 4 17:25.8 11:05:00.5 5:37/M
3 Simon Albaugh Waterford MI 15 5 17:26.2 11:05:00.9 5:37/M
4 Turner Sale Spring Lake MI 17 7 17:38.7 11:05:12.8 5:41/M
5 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 15 8 17:39.7 11:05:14.6 5:42/M
6 Ammar Chishti Canton MI 15 9 17:57.9 11:05:32.3 5:47/M
7 Jacob Hoppe Belleville MI 16 12 18:18.7 11:05:55.7 5:54/M
8 Liam Cardenas Canton MI 16 13 18:20.7 11:05:55.5 5:55/M
9 Evan Childs Plymouth MI 15 14 18:21.2 11:05:55.5 5:55/M
10 Billy Toth Canton MI 15 15 18:22.1 11:05:56.4 5:55/M
11 Matthew Pahl Canton MI 15 17 18:28.3 11:06:03.7 5:57/M
12 Tom Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 16 19 18:32.9 11:06:06.8 5:59/M
13 Alex Slavsky Farmington MI 18 21 18:49.9 11:06:24.4 6:04/M
14 Jackson Lytle Plymouth MI 18 22 18:52.7 11:06:34.8 6:05/M
15 Nathan Lawera Canton MI 16 23 19:14.4 11:06:49.3 6:12/M
16 Caleb May Canton MI 15 24 19:14.5 11:06:50.2 6:12/M
17 Matthew Solarz Plymouth MI 17 26 19:34.3 11:07:11.4 6:19/M
18 Ean Maloney Canton MI 15 28 19:44.7 11:07:20.6 6:22/M
19 Sean Kelly Plymouth MI 15 32 19:49.1 11:07:26.6 6:24/M
20 Cole Forfinski Canton MI 17 33 19:55.0 11:07:33.1 6:25/M
21 Eric Solarz Plymouth MI 15 35 20:04.5 11:07:41.7 6:28/M
22 Brendan Noble Canton MI 16 36 20:04.5 11:07:39.0 6:28/M
23 Joseph Maciag Canton MI 15 39 20:08.0 11:07:43.9 6:30/M
24 Nathan Wilson Plymouth MI 17 47 20:36.6 11:08:19.3 6:39/M
25 Mike Higgins Novi MI 16 49 20:40.4 11:08:22.2 6:40/M
26 Ethan Levack Canton MI 17 52 21:00.1 11:08:44.1 6:46/M
27 Trevor Baloga Livonia MI 17 53 21:01.5 11:08:44.4 6:47/M
28 Blake Bames 16 54 21:02.0 11:08:40.1 6:47/M
29 Sean McGowan Farmington MI 16 55 21:06.3 11:08:44.2 6:48/M
30 Jeremy Moniz Canton MI 18 62 21:21.0 11:08:57.9 6:53/M
31 Andrew Bihn Canton MI 19 63 21:23.3 11:09:05.7 6:54/M
32 Andrew Stafford Canton MI 17 74 21:51.6 11:09:35.4 7:03/M
33 Stephen Adipen Plymouth MI 17 76 21:54.6 11:10:05.1 7:04/M
34 Ryan Hurley Canton MI 18 81 22:06.4 11:09:47.6 7:08/M
35 James Maciag Canton MI 19 82 22:10.5 11:10:07.2 7:09/M
36 Danny Savard Canton MI 18 86 22:12.0 11:09:55.5 7:10/M
37 Austin McFarlin Orlando FL 16 92 22:23.4 11:10:01.5 7:13/M
38 Austin Brewis Canton MI 15 94 22:25.9 11:10:04.8 7:14/M
39 Paul Ryan Plymouth MI 19 99 22:29.9 11:10:26.7 7:15/M
40 Matt Higgins Novi MI 15 109 22:41.7 11:10:52.8 7:19/M
41 Matthew Pochowicz Brighton MI 16 111 22:46.2 11:10:37.4 7:21/M
42 Hunter Burin Canton MI 15 116 22:51.4 11:10:33.2 7:22/M
43 Alex Rockafello Canton MI 16 122 22:55.3 11:11:09.2 7:24/M
44 Joseph Obarzanek Plymouth MI 18 135 23:14.7 11:10:57.7 7:30/M
45 Konsta Virtanen South Lyon MI 17 154 23:38.9 11:11:28.1 7:37/M
46 Joseph Porcari Canton MI 19 156 23:40.6 11:11:50.6 7:38/M
47 Alex Smith Canton MI 18 170 23:58.0 11:12:28.9 7:44/M
48 Jacob Fedel Canton MI 17 178 24:17.2 11:14:31.8 7:50/M
49 Zane Belisle Canton MI 18 181 24:20.9 11:13:51.2 7:51/M
50 Jack Mazur Canton MI 15 207 25:05.8 11:13:20.1 8:05/M
51 Nathan Forster Canton MI 16 214 25:15.0 11:14:27.0 8:09/M
52 Patrick Wilkerson Canton MI 19 217 25:24.6 11:13:21.1 8:12/M
53 Eddie Allen Canton MI 15 226 25:35.8 11:15:17.6 8:15/M
54 Michael Stafford Canton MI 18 258 26:18.8 11:14:12.1 8:29/M
55 Cameron Waarala Canton MI 15 267 26:36.1 11:16:07.3 8:35/M
56 Marcus Collins Canton MI 18 273 26:40.8 11:16:28.6 8:36/M
57 Nick Andres Belleville MI 15 274 26:43.3 11:14:19.8 8:37/M
58 Garrett Quinlan Canton MI 18 280 26:46.3 11:16:15.3 8:38/M
59 Chris Buswinka 16 282 26:49.8 11:16:08.1 8:39/M
60 John Sheppard Farmington MI 19 296 27:06.1 11:16:41.8 8:45/M
61 Nathan Veit Canton MI 18 308 27:16.7 11:15:40.2 8:48/M
62 Preston Felty Canton MI 17 331 27:33.9 11:16:12.6 8:53/M
63 Matthew Cade Canton MI 15 333 27:34.8 11:15:55.4 8:54/M
64 Adam Liakos Canton MI 18 359 28:02.8 11:18:01.9 9:03/M
65 Alexander Yuhas Canton MI 19 391 28:35.9 11:16:24.0 9:13/M
66 Kyle Schwiebert Canton MI 15 463 29:42.6 11:18:47.4 9:35/M
67 Chris Wood Garden City MI 16 530 30:54.1 11:19:33.2 9:58/M
68 Dean Simonelli Bloomfield Hills MI 15 536 30:58.0 11:20:36.5 9:59/M
69 Delaney Adams Plymouth MI 17 565 31:34.1 11:19:43.2 10:11/M
70 John Bonello Canton MI 19 755 36:10.2 11:25:16.2 11:40/M
71 Garrett Smith Canton MI 17 775 36:47.8 11:24:52.1 11:52/M
72 Sam Stark Garden City MI 18 921 42:18.1 11:31:21.3 13:39/M
73 Mark Thompson Canton MI 19 995 47:29.6 11:37:03.3 15:19/M
74 Matt Berardi Canton MI 19 1127 58:25.2 11:47:33.4 18:51/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Declan Murray Strongsville OH 21 2 16:19.0 11:03:53.4 5:16/M
2 Kyle Cutler Canton MI 29 10 18:06.5 11:05:47.2 5:50/M
3 David Funke Canton MI 21 11 18:16.1 11:05:51.2 5:54/M
4 Justin Huey Canton MI 23 18 18:28.6 11:06:18.7 5:57/M
5 Derek Moran Livonia MI 26 27 19:41.7 11:08:32.4 6:21/M
6 Adam Darany Dearborn MI 27 41 20:14.9 11:07:57.1 6:32/M
7 Scott Cain Canton MI 26 43 20:17.6 11:08:43.7 6:33/M
8 Nathan Gelderloos West Chester OH 21 50 20:55.1 11:08:51.7 6:45/M
9 Christopher Sinutko Lake Geneva WI 27 58 21:12.4 11:09:07.3 6:50/M
10 Andrew Gelderloos West Chester OH 20 69 21:34.2 11:09:30.6 6:57/M
11 Josh Woodhull Novi MI 22 78 21:59.0 11:09:50.1 7:05/M
12 Chris Clay Redford MI 21 83 22:10.6 11:09:53.1 7:09/M
13 Andrew Neil 20 142 23:23.3 11:12:03.8 7:33/M
14 Matthew Bouse Canton MI 23 144 23:24.5 11:12:06.7 7:33/M
15 Steven Slayton Canton MI 29 151 23:30.4 11:11:13.6 7:35/M
16 Andrew Grazioli Canton MI 20 162 23:47.2 11:11:35.3 7:40/M
17 Adam Kump Auburn Hills MI 29 195 24:34.4 11:12:47.6 7:55/M
18 Joseph Pacente Canton MI 20 199 24:42.7 11:13:03.9 7:58/M
19 Ryan Bayer Canton MI 24 215 25:18.8 11:14:02.6 8:10/M
20 Kevin Weisz Canton MI 20 229 25:38.2 11:13:52.3 8:16/M
21 Sam Wurtsmith Alpena MI 27 234 25:42.8 11:14:24.2 8:17/M
22 Robert Ficano South Lyon MI 27 257 26:18.3 11:14:14.3 8:29/M
23 Richard Fatyma Canton MI 25 262 26:23.8 11:14:20.5 8:31/M
24 Christopher Rowe Belleville MI 25 301 27:09.8 11:15:39.4 8:45/M
25 Andrew Kump Redford MI 24 317 27:24.2 11:15:37.6 8:50/M
26 Brandon Rowe Belleville MI 28 337 27:38.2 11:16:13.7 8:55/M
27 Andrew Vitak Livonia MI 25 353 27:53.8 11:16:32.2 9:00/M
28 Steven Lebioda Canton MI 20 369 28:15.3 11:17:00.8 9:07/M
29 Andrew Kirby Canton MI 23 384 28:30.9 11:17:24.5 9:12/M
30 Cayna Carnes Farmington MI 29 387 28:32.8 11:18:44.5 9:12/M
31 Zachary Sponseller Canton MI 22 454 29:32.2 11:19:36.1 9:32/M
32 Connor Johnson Canton MI 20 489 30:08.5 11:19:59.4 9:43/M
33 Greg Hatty Plymouth MI 26 587 32:00.8 11:20:52.2 10:19/M
34 Andrew Drennen Wayne MI 26 592 32:06.8 11:21:53.5 10:21/M
35 Samuel Hoppe Livonia MI 22 593 32:07.0 11:20:57.6 10:22/M
36 David C. Guastella Canton MI 25 601 32:13.5 11:22:15.0 10:24/M
37 Scott Greenwald Canton MI 28 647 33:10.6 11:22:32.8 10:42/M
38 Nicole Yuhas Canton MI 20 664 33:58.9 11:21:52.1 10:57/M
39 Joseph Bockstanz Canton MI 20 670 34:03.1 11:24:13.9 10:59/M
40 Jonnah Baker Independence KY 20 674 34:05.6 11:24:09.9 11:00/M
41 Joe Doman Canton MI 25 745 35:42.0 11:25:21.3 11:31/M
42 Daniel Jonik Canton MI 22 844 39:05.7 11:27:25.9 12:36/M
43 Stephen Ming Highland MI 28 866 39:55.2 11:29:19.6 12:53/M
44 James Mick Canton MI 26 927 43:04.1 11:31:22.7 13:54/M
45 Josh Borg Plymouth MI 27 951 44:49.5 11:34:22.3 14:27/M
46 Matthew Schmekel Canton MI 26 970 46:11.7 11:35:03.7 14:54/M
47 Harrison Hall Canton MI 20 1024 48:57.0 11:38:47.2 15:47/M
48 Beau Keda Canton MI 29 1085 52:25.1 11:42:06.8 16:55/M
49 Joel Schwiebert Canton MI 21 1086 52:44.9 11:41:52.4 17:01/M
50 Scott Slabaugh Canton MI 29 1120 56:54.8 11:46:37.1 18:21/M
51 Ryan Huffman Canton MI 25 1122 57:10.9 11:47:10.0 18:26/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Pline Plymouth MI 32 6 17:29.2 11:05:04.2 5:38/M
2 Chris Sobczak South Lyon MI 37 37 20:06.1 11:07:48.7 6:29/M
3 Richard Shearing Fort Mill SC 38 61 21:18.4 11:08:55.0 6:52/M
4 Michael Kyle Canton MI 31 64 21:28.4 11:09:24.3 6:55/M
5 Rob Abbott Canton MI 33 68 21:33.4 11:09:14.6 6:57/M
6 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 37 77 21:58.9 11:09:51.4 7:05/M
7 Garrett Sessions Trenton MI 32 79 22:02.0 11:09:40.7 7:06/M
8 Paul Durso Canton MI 35 80 22:02.7 11:09:40.7 7:06/M
9 Matthew Tuffy Canton MI 33 84 22:10.8 11:09:57.1 7:09/M
10 William Dyer Canton MI 36 89 22:20.4 11:13:09.1 7:12/M
11 Richard Nimphie Canton MI 36 98 22:27.8 11:10:21.3 7:15/M
12 Eugene Johnson Canton MI 38 115 22:49.6 11:10:35.2 7:22/M
13 Matt Johnson Hillsdale MI 33 129 23:07.1 11:11:20.6 7:27/M
14 Adam Jaskolski Hopkins MN 32 132 23:12.8 11:10:59.8 7:29/M
15 Dan Hater Canton MI 30 171 24:04.0 11:12:21.1 7:46/M
16 Chris French Canton MI 39 172 24:04.2 11:12:49.6 7:46/M
17 Phil Shipley Canton MI 36 177 24:15.7 11:12:05.2 7:49/M
18 Dale Maskill 32 179 24:17.5 11:12:17.4 7:50/M
19 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 38 202 24:48.3 11:12:39.9 8:00/M
20 Daniel Myers Wheaton IL 35 205 25:00.0 11:12:38.1 8:04/M
21 Doug Soper Canton MI 39 222 25:32.0 11:13:32.3 8:14/M
22 Charles Wyman Canton MI 38 236 25:44.1 11:15:46.8 8:18/M
23 Kevin Dare New Boston MI 34 252 26:10.1 11:14:27.6 8:26/M
24 Alan Fischer Riverview MI 36 279 26:46.0 11:15:26.3 8:38/M
25 John Hater Canton MI 32 284 26:50.4 11:15:07.9 8:39/M
26 Dan Wyman Livonia MI 33 309 27:20.1 11:17:22.6 8:49/M
27 Sabastian Konnerth Canton MI 33 315 27:23.7 11:15:35.9 8:50/M
28 Brian Robert Clarkston MI 35 361 28:03.9 11:16:38.4 9:03/M
29 Mike Eberlein Plymouth MI 31 374 28:25.3 11:17:45.6 9:10/M
30 Todd Mueller Canton MI 37 385 28:31.5 11:18:27.2 9:12/M
31 Wesley Shasko Canton MI 39 390 28:35.4 11:16:30.8 9:13/M
32 Michael Stoppa Livonia MI 38 395 28:37.2 11:16:23.0 9:14/M
33 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 36 419 29:01.0 11:18:38.0 9:22/M
34 Chris Thompson Canton MI 31 427 29:07.6 11:18:40.7 9:24/M
35 Leon Carpenter Canton MI 37 502 30:21.4 11:18:47.3 9:47/M
36 Jeffrey Miller Canton MI 38 507 30:26.9 11:18:06.9 9:49/M
37 Joe Felice Taylor MI 37 513 30:38.1 11:19:14.1 9:53/M
38 Mike Congleton Canton MI 36 522 30:50.5 11:21:03.3 9:57/M
39 James Steinert Canton MI 30 531 30:55.3 11:20:04.8 9:58/M
40 Gary Steinert Canton MI 34 533 30:55.7 11:20:04.8 9:58/M
41 Michael Cheff Trenton MI 38 544 31:04.5 11:19:43.1 10:01/M
42 Anthony McColl Redford MI 35 553 31:12.1 11:20:27.1 10:04/M
43 Daniel Steinert Canton MI 32 567 31:34.5 11:20:46.0 10:11/M
44 Aartee Ignaczak Canton MI 38 573 31:39.6 11:21:26.7 10:13/M
45 Rickard Michalski Canton MI 36 581 31:51.9 11:22:03.3 10:16/M
46 Brent Stine Northborough MA 36 594 32:07.0 11:21:42.7 10:22/M
47 David Pung Dearborn MI 36 595 32:07.3 11:21:42.7 10:22/M
48 Chris Laney Dearborn MI 33 613 32:30.5 11:22:50.1 10:29/M
49 Brian Miller Westland MI 32 625 32:42.5 11:21:16.8 10:33/M
50 Robert Belair II New Boston MI 39 636 32:59.3 11:22:03.8 10:38/M
51 Chris Smith Belleville MI 34 689 34:21.1 11:23:12.6 11:05/M
52 Andrew Smith Belleville MI 31 690 34:21.2 11:23:12.3 11:05/M
53 George Hotelling Canton MI 33 730 35:21.6 11:24:26.3 11:24/M
54 Ryan Bloom Canton MI 30 796 37:48.3 11:27:59.0 12:12/M
55 Tim Bruce Canton MI 31 820 38:15.1 11:28:51.7 12:20/M
56 Jeff Yeager Canton MI 39 831 38:24.4 11:27:26.6 12:23/M
57 David Lee Canton MI 36 833 38:34.4 11:26:37.0 12:26/M
58 Andrew Pachla Whitmore Lake MI 32 849 39:16.6 11:28:25.0 12:40/M
59 Toby Aylesbury Canton MI 35 879 40:16.3 11:28:21.6 12:59/M
60 Michael Witten Canton MI 39 961 45:24.9 11:34:25.0 14:39/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Loverich Canton MI 43 16 18:27.7 11:06:04.9 5:57/M
2 John Emley Canton MI 40 20 18:37.8 11:06:19.1 6:00/M
3 Bill Courtney Novi MI 49 34 19:55.8 11:07:36.6 6:25/M
4 Joseph Maloney Canton MI 45 44 20:19.2 11:07:54.4 6:33/M
5 Allen Gelderloos West Chester OH 46 51 20:59.2 11:08:52.4 6:46/M
6 Dave Lewis Raleigh NC 42 56 21:08.8 11:08:51.9 6:49/M
7 Brain Madison Plymouth MI 47 57 21:09.2 11:09:01.8 6:49/M
8 Mike Sheppard Canton MI 40 65 21:30.4 11:09:10.7 6:56/M
9 Gary Williams Canton MI 43 70 21:36.9 11:09:13.8 6:58/M
10 Chris Garvy Canton MI 41 96 22:27.3 11:10:25.8 7:15/M
11 Derek Kendall Livonia MI 40 100 22:30.3 11:10:14.7 7:15/M
12 Greg Michels Livonia MI 40 101 22:33.5 11:10:30.5 7:16/M
13 Frank Porto Plymouth MI 47 120 22:54.2 11:10:31.7 7:23/M
14 Steve Caris Canton MI 42 121 22:55.3 11:11:26.7 7:24/M
15 Shane Bostwick Canton MI 42 136 23:16.1 11:11:01.8 7:30/M
16 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 49 143 23:23.8 11:11:01.7 7:33/M
17 Sean Bartolucci Canton MI 40 152 23:31.5 11:12:01.7 7:35/M
18 Scott Albaugh Waterford MI 42 159 23:42.8 11:12:20.8 7:39/M
19 Bruce Peck Westland MI 43 160 23:43.9 11:11:55.1 7:39/M
20 Jeff Dixon Canton MI 42 163 23:48.1 11:11:56.8 7:41/M
21 Glenn Higgins Novi MI 48 164 23:52.9 11:12:01.4 7:42/M
22 Gary Kronz Canton MI 46 168 23:56.9 11:12:23.0 7:43/M
23 Greg Wittstock Wayne IL 42 182 24:23.7 11:12:04.1 7:52/M
24 Micky Tschihart Novi MI 49 189 24:28.5 11:14:39.0 7:54/M
25 Kenneth Mazur Canton MI 46 193 24:31.6 11:12:58.8 7:55/M
26 Ed Sponseller Canton MI 48 204 24:51.0 11:12:58.8 8:01/M
27 Mark Giordano Canton MI 47 211 25:07.6 11:13:38.4 8:06/M
28 Bill Boyd Canton MI 44 213 25:13.3 11:13:02.8 8:08/M
29 Joe Saval Canton MI 49 221 25:30.8 11:13:11.4 8:14/M
30 Corey White Plymouth MI 45 223 25:33.4 11:13:50.4 8:15/M
31 Ed Escobar Livonia MI 42 228 25:37.4 11:14:46.8 8:16/M
32 Keith Zuick Livonia MI 42 230 25:38.5 11:14:27.1 8:16/M
33 Jeff Marcero Canton MI 44 237 25:44.2 11:14:39.5 8:18/M
34 Bob Mills Canton MI 49 245 25:59.2 11:16:16.2 8:23/M
35 Steve Miller Westland MI 46 259 26:20.2 11:14:05.3 8:30/M
36 Rick Aguilar Canton MI 40 285 26:52.1 11:14:31.8 8:40/M
37 David Barnaby Canton MI 48 288 26:54.9 11:14:41.3 8:41/M
38 Brian Downy Westland MI 42 295 27:04.1 11:15:31.1 8:44/M
39 Barry Kirsch Canton MI 45 314 27:23.1 11:16:38.1 8:50/M
40 Keith Felty Canton MI 45 332 27:34.4 11:16:12.8 8:54/M
41 Mark Pettovello Plymouth MI 43 335 27:35.4 11:17:37.5 8:54/M
42 Eric Forster Canton MI 44 343 27:43.2 11:16:56.3 8:56/M
43 Chris Ssemik Canton MI 46 349 27:51.2 11:17:11.4 8:59/M
44 Craig MacBrien Canton MI 46 352 27:52.0 11:16:03.7 8:59/M
45 Shane Fritz Canton MI 43 356 27:56.3 11:16:00.1 9:01/M
46 Rick Pochowicz Brighton MI 43 357 27:57.2 11:15:48.3 9:01/M
47 Alan Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 48 367 28:12.0 11:15:51.8 9:06/M
48 Michael Vlademar Belleville MI 40 380 28:27.7 11:16:26.9 9:11/M
49 Michael Pavelka Westland MI 49 386 28:32.3 11:16:48.1 9:12/M
50 Brian McCloskey Novi MI 49 400 28:44.3 11:18:11.0 9:16/M
51 Dan Nugent Canton MI 42 401 28:46.2 11:18:59.6 9:17/M
52 John Pacente Canton MI 49 406 28:49.8 11:17:11.1 9:18/M
53 John Hammill Plymouth MI 44 410 28:51.8 11:16:47.0 9:18/M
54 Trip Bonds Canton MI 43 418 29:00.9 11:17:23.7 9:21/M
55 Ted Schweitzer Canton MI 47 421 29:04.7 11:17:26.2 9:23/M
56 Glenn Sparscitu Canton MI 49 423 29:05.0 11:17:15.7 9:23/M
57 Jeff Lautenbach Brighton MI 47 426 29:07.0 11:18:28.2 9:24/M
58 Scott Banotai Canton MI 40 432 29:10.7 11:19:24.2 9:25/M
59 Tom Morren Canton MI 48 442 29:20.4 11:18:13.6 9:28/M
60 Rob Seal Canton MI 41 445 29:25.1 11:17:51.7 9:29/M
61 Manfred Heck Canton MI 46 449 29:26.4 11:18:02.4 9:30/M
62 Sidney Rockafello Canton MI 45 455 29:33.4 11:18:03.6 9:32/M
63 Scott Kapke Canton MI 42 469 29:48.6 11:18:10.8 9:37/M
64 Loren Schwiebert Canton MI 48 470 29:49.2 11:18:54.0 9:37/M
65 Jason Abbott Louisville KY 41 482 30:05.0 11:18:53.4 9:42/M
66 Michael Sale Spring Lake MI 47 485 30:05.8 11:19:03.0 9:42/M
67 Frank Smith Canton MI 45 491 30:09.3 11:18:11.8 9:44/M
68 Todd Bergmann Canton MI 48 497 30:15.2 11:19:28.7 9:45/M
69 Chet Cicotti Canton MI 46 498 30:15.7 11:18:17.1 9:45/M
70 Craig Noonan Canton MI 43 506 30:26.4 11:18:33.8 9:49/M
71 David Veit Canton MI 45 534 30:57.0 11:19:25.8 9:59/M
72 David Simonelli Bloomfield Hills MI 48 535 30:57.9 11:20:36.3 9:59/M
73 Jim Manley Canton MI 44 556 31:19.6 11:21:28.6 10:06/M
74 Grant Adams Plymouth MI 43 566 31:34.2 11:19:43.1 10:11/M
75 Andy Dempster Canton MI 45 571 31:39.3 11:21:32.7 10:13/M
76 Bruce Smith Canton MI 45 586 31:56.7 11:20:51.0 10:18/M
77 Mike Pierzynski Plymouth MI 43 610 32:23.3 11:20:46.9 10:27/M
78 Jim Ford Gibsonia PA 44 612 32:29.4 11:20:34.2 10:29/M
79 Sebastian Cacciola Livonia MI 42 618 32:34.9 11:21:29.3 10:30/M
80 Mike German Canton MI 45 623 32:41.2 11:22:02.9 10:33/M
81 John Montroy Whitmore Lake MI 45 627 32:46.1 11:21:31.8 10:34/M
82 Peter Johnson Trenton NJ 43 630 32:50.2 11:22:43.8 10:35/M
83 Robert Dickie Canton MI 43 633 32:55.8 11:21:26.0 10:37/M
84 Doug Mans Canton MI 47 641 33:03.6 11:22:59.2 10:40/M
85 Shawn McClain Canton MI 45 669 34:02.5 11:23:05.1 10:59/M
86 Todd Green Canton MI 49 672 34:03.6 11:21:58.5 10:59/M
87 Jon Muscat Belleville MI 43 683 34:16.0 11:22:37.2 11:03/M
88 Randy Kilhefner Canton MI 43 687 34:20.3 11:24:05.4 11:05/M
89 Steven Apsotal Canton MI 46 704 34:36.8 11:23:56.2 11:10/M
90 Fiad Takla Northville MI 45 710 34:42.6 11:23:31.1 11:12/M
91 Joseph Moreau Naperville IL 48 712 34:44.4 11:22:57.2 11:12/M
92 Bryan Davidson Canton MI 41 722 35:03.9 11:24:22.3 11:18/M
93 William Stanford Canton MI 44 740 35:36.3 11:24:38.2 11:29/M
94 Craig Leonard White Lake MI 43 748 35:51.1 11:24:20.0 11:34/M
95 Andrew Schweikhart Canton MI 46 753 36:03.4 11:25:09.5 11:38/M
96 John Jucha Canton MI 46 765 36:31.0 11:25:07.7 11:47/M
97 Tim Andres Belleville MI 44 787 37:08.6 11:25:07.5 11:59/M
98 Tom Skwirsk Canton MI 46 799 37:51.7 11:26:37.9 12:13/M
99 John Kasperek Livonia MI 42 800 37:53.4 11:27:03.7 12:13/M
100 Scott Belveal Canton MI 49 811 38:07.5 11:28:10.1 12:18/M
101 Don Granowicz Canton MI 47 834 38:34.5 11:28:02.6 12:26/M
102 John Coyne Canton MI 46 841 39:02.2 11:27:27.9 12:35/M
103 Greg Rochowiak Canton MI 49 851 39:18.2 11:27:44.0 12:41/M
104 John McKinny Canton MI 44 877 40:12.7 11:29:49.4 12:58/M
105 Steve Betts Canton MI 48 881 40:19.1 11:29:37.2 13:00/M
106 Wing Lee Canton MI 45 892 40:48.6 11:29:40.2 13:10/M
107 John Jaaska Canton MI 43 899 41:07.0 11:29:18.2 13:16/M
108 Dave Mason Canton MI 40 904 41:38.4 11:30:28.3 13:26/M
109 Steve Johnson Canton MI 45 914 41:51.8 11:31:42.6 13:30/M
110 Tim Kissel Belleville MI 41 941 44:09.0 11:33:30.7 14:15/M
111 Thomas Novak Canton MI 47 967 45:57.0 11:34:44.0 14:49/M
112 John Giusti South Lyon MI 47 972 46:16.2 11:34:08.1 14:55/M
113 Ken Merritt Plymouth MI 46 976 46:22.0 11:35:21.2 14:57/M
114 Duane Williams Canton MI 49 1001 47:49.9 11:37:59.6 15:25/M
115 Bill Ryan Canton MI 45 1017 48:33.5 11:37:57.8 15:40/M
116 Craig Chismar Canton MI 49 1021 48:54.3 11:37:26.4 15:46/M
117 George Liakos Canton MI 47 1030 49:25.4 11:39:32.7 15:56/M
118 Erik Duenas Canton MI 44 1041 49:53.4 11:39:18.9 16:05/M
119 Michael Parks Canton MI 45 1069 52:01.4 11:42:13.7 16:47/M
120 Todd Shargent Canton MI 44 1078 52:12.6 11:42:12.3 16:50/M
121 Ed Allen Canton MI 44 1081 52:17.2 11:42:12.2 16:52/M
122 Ryan Lovelace Brighton MI 40 1143 11:22:07.7 11:22:07.7 **:02/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David McFarlin Orlando FL 56 31 19:48.8 11:07:30.4 6:23/M
2 Rick Brewis Dearborn MI 55 45 20:20.5 11:08:07.2 6:34/M
3 Keith Naughton Northville, 52 59 21:12.9 11:08:53.4 6:50/M
4 Richard Tricoli Canton MI 53 71 21:39.8 11:09:35.9 6:59/M
5 Tom Robert Plymouth MI 54 73 21:44.2 11:09:20.0 7:01/M
6 Dan Jahnke Marquette MI 54 88 22:16.5 11:10:05.5 7:11/M
7 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 52 106 22:39.3 11:10:22.2 7:18/M
8 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 51 108 22:40.8 11:10:29.7 7:19/M
9 Mike Brewis Canton MI 52 112 22:47.3 11:10:26.1 7:21/M
10 Mark Solarz Plymouth MI 52 124 22:56.0 11:11:02.2 7:24/M
11 Philip Noble Plymouth MI 51 126 22:57.4 11:10:50.9 7:24/M
12 Lee Huey Canton MI 56 153 23:37.2 11:11:34.4 7:37/M
13 Mike Wurtsmith Alpena MI 54 158 23:41.4 11:12:21.8 7:38/M
14 Doug Bohrer Plymouth MI 50 161 23:46.7 11:11:44.3 7:40/M
15 Michael Roberts Canton MI 56 173 24:05.9 11:13:12.3 7:46/M
16 Nabil Jaafar Canton MI 50 180 24:17.9 11:11:59.4 7:50/M
17 Larry Walker Novi MI 50 191 24:30.2 11:13:07.5 7:54/M
18 Jim Cade Canton MI 50 198 24:38.5 11:12:59.0 7:57/M
19 Daniel Bihn Canton MI 50 241 25:48.8 11:13:30.1 8:19/M
20 David Guastella Canton MI 51 242 25:50.8 11:16:07.6 8:20/M
21 Paul Spica Farmington Hills MI 55 250 26:05.2 11:14:28.4 8:25/M
22 Mike Smykowski Northville MI 52 260 26:20.4 11:14:26.2 8:30/M
23 Gordon Fellows Dexter MI 58 290 26:56.2 11:14:54.9 8:41/M
24 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 51 291 26:56.3 11:15:23.9 8:41/M
25 Timothy Anderson Canton MI 55 292 26:57.6 11:14:56.4 8:42/M
26 David Bourque Wayne MI 58 306 27:15.5 11:15:54.4 8:47/M
27 Peter Lamoureux Canton MI 50 307 27:16.3 11:17:02.8 8:48/M
28 James Belisle Canton MI 51 312 27:22.1 11:16:52.3 8:50/M
29 Bruce Beyer Farmington MI 52 318 27:24.6 11:17:37.0 8:50/M
30 Mitch Weisz Canton MI 51 328 27:30.7 11:15:44.6 8:52/M
31 Scott Weisz Plymouth MI 52 334 27:35.0 11:15:49.8 8:54/M
32 Gregory Ryan Plymouth MI 52 345 27:44.5 11:16:02.1 8:57/M
33 Mike Meagher Elmira NY 50 351 27:51.7 11:17:08.5 8:59/M
34 Harold Caroen Canton MI 53 360 28:03.4 11:17:31.0 9:03/M
35 Harry Miller Canton MI 55 396 28:37.8 11:17:55.4 9:14/M
36 Richard Wade Canton MI 52 412 28:53.4 11:18:32.2 9:19/M
37 Brad Bickle Canton MI 50 425 29:06.0 11:17:25.3 9:23/M
38 Steve Michuta Plymouth MI 52 434 29:11.8 11:18:19.8 9:25/M
39 Jon Watson Canton MI 51 464 29:43.9 11:19:14.4 9:35/M
40 Russ Maron Canton MI 59 465 29:45.5 11:19:16.2 9:36/M
41 Paul Kiefer Canton MI 53 487 30:08.0 11:19:23.3 9:43/M
42 Kevin Barkume Canton MI 50 524 30:50.9 11:19:41.0 9:57/M
43 Bill Blaesser Livonia MI 53 549 31:07.3 11:20:35.9 10:02/M
44 Fred Diiorio Canton MI 55 555 31:15.7 11:20:37.3 10:05/M
45 John Wilkerson Canton MI 52 557 31:23.1 11:20:17.8 10:07/M
46 Joe Podleqiski Greenwich CT 56 620 32:36.4 11:21:31.0 10:31/M
47 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 59 638 33:00.2 11:21:28.2 10:39/M
48 Jeff Middleton Canton MI 52 711 34:43.7 11:22:30.6 11:12/M
49 Padraig Egan Northville, 51 767 36:32.6 11:26:24.7 11:47/M
50 Michael Riordan Plymouth MI 52 772 36:45.9 11:25:05.0 11:51/M
51 Matthias Tockook Canton MI 59 860 39:40.5 11:27:56.9 12:48/M
52 Ron Funke Canton MI 53 874 40:05.7 11:28:52.9 12:56/M
53 Paul Wingar Canton MI 51 888 40:40.5 11:29:24.0 13:07/M
54 Randy Bickle Canton MI 57 893 40:49.1 11:29:11.6 13:10/M
55 John Sheppard Farmington MI 54 895 40:55.5 11:30:31.6 13:12/M
56 Darin Stark Garden City MI 51 896 40:58.6 11:30:03.7 13:13/M
57 Thomas Meath Canton MI 59 897 41:00.9 11:30:38.3 13:14/M
58 Neil Falls Brighton MI 57 915 42:00.8 11:31:49.8 13:33/M
59 Michael Bonello Canton MI 54 917 42:08.4 11:31:13.1 13:35/M
60 Ken Shannon Canton MI 53 922 42:24.0 11:30:14.7 13:41/M
61 Colin Skidd Canton MI 59 948 44:42.1 11:33:55.8 14:25/M
62 Mike Ganich Canton MI 52 983 46:30.6 11:36:14.2 15:00/M
63 Larry Klonowski Canton MI 53 986 47:14.5 11:36:30.2 15:14/M
64 Steven Gerst Plymouth MI 54 997 47:30.5 11:37:11.8 15:19/M
65 Dennis Lenhart Canton MI 57 1004 47:59.0 11:36:51.1 15:29/M
66 Kevin Hurley Canton MI 50 1026 49:18.3 11:40:09.9 15:54/M
67 John Wolski Canton MI 59 1036 49:31.6 11:39:53.6 15:58/M
68 Mike Berardi Canton MI 51 1128 58:28.5 11:47:35.9 18:52/M
69 Tom Thompson Canton MI 56 1145 11:51:58.2 11:51:58.2 **:40/M

Male 60 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Williams Belleville MI 64 246 26:01.3 11:14:10.0 8:24/M
2 Ian Shearing Brighton MI 63 266 26:33.9 11:14:32.2 8:34/M
3 Bradley Soash Canton MI 63 311 27:21.1 11:15:38.3 8:49/M
4 Robert Ficano Livonia MI 60 457 29:37.5 11:18:12.2 9:33/M
5 Tom Adams Canton MI 60 466 29:45.7 11:17:57.0 9:36/M
6 Ken Archibald Canton MI 60 486 30:07.1 11:18:23.4 9:43/M
7 Robert Braunstein Westland MI 61 539 30:59.6 11:20:12.7 10:00/M
8 Richard Peters Plymouth MI 74 590 32:02.5 11:20:39.2 10:20/M
9 Anthony Magni West Bloomfield MI 66 611 32:24.2 11:21:00.7 10:27/M
10 Gary Ming Highland MI 61 774 36:47.4 11:26:11.0 11:52/M
11 Domenick Alagna Canton MI 64 781 37:01.8 11:26:05.6 11:56/M
12 Mike Abbott Canton MI 80 843 39:04.7 11:27:45.3 12:36/M
13 Paul Leece Livonia MI 70 856 39:31.6 11:28:18.2 12:45/M
14 Mario Moscone Bloomfield Hills MI 66 902 41:33.1 11:29:21.6 13:24/M
15 John Kissel Clover SC 68 993 47:28.6 11:36:50.8 15:19/M
16 Tony Mifsud Allen Park MI 68 1007 48:01.5 11:36:54.3 15:29/M
17 Joseph Martendill Taylor MI 76 1043 49:56.0 11:40:04.1 16:06/M
18 Doug Tomayko Ypsilanti MI 60 1060 51:41.9 11:41:04.7 16:40/M
19 Mike Galloway Royal Oak 69 1065 51:48.4 11:40:50.5 16:43/M
20 Frank Weber Canton MI 77 1067 51:59.3 11:42:16.7 16:46/M
21 Robert Cullip Ann Arbor MI 60 1071 52:05.0 11:41:45.9 16:48/M
22 Eugene Looser Farmington MI 71 1074 52:09.0 11:41:45.3 16:49/M
23 Dennis McCuster Canton MI 63 1108 54:52.7 11:43:56.9 17:42/M
24 Keith Middaugh Canton MI 62 1116 56:35.7 11:46:32.4 18:15/M
25 Matthew Kocik Canton MI 70 1130 1:00:52.0 11:50:38.6 19:38/M
26 Edith Falzon Dearborn MI 81 1136 1:06:07.0 11:54:40.4 21:20/M


Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED