forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

2012 Ann Arbor Thanksgiving Day Turkey Trot Nov 22, 2012 :: Views- 2121
Ann Arbor, MI
Provided by RF Timing
Other distances in this race:

The Turkey Trot
Age Group Results
November 22, 2012
Results By RF Timing

5k Run/Walk
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Annie-Horah Beveridge Ann Arbor MI 1306 19 1 18:16.9 18:16.9 5:54/M
2 Cassie Coffman 1559 22 2 18:22.9 18:22.9 5:55/M
3 Angie Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 1783 41 3 19:52.9 19:52.9 6:24/M

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Darlene Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1812 549 36:51.4 37:26.2 11:53/M

Female 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Allison Feuerbacher Tecumseh MI 1341 6 681 42:54.0 44:27.5 13:50/M
2 Mallory Durussel Manchester MI 1335 7 728 45:38.2 45:44.1 14:43/M
3 Riley Bracken 1538 7 761 47:05.7 48:33.2 15:11/M
4 Lucy Cousino Saline MI 208 7 793 49:45.1 50:09.0 16:03/M
5 Jane Cousino Ann Arbor MI 206 5 840 53:23.6 53:46.3 17:13/M
6 Julia Wood South Lyon MI 1258 6 856 54:24.2 55:40.6 17:33/M
7 Dayton Durussel Manchester MI 1334 7 896 58:08.4 58:14.3 18:45/M

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Olivia Harris Delanson NY 1368 10 4 19:34.2 20:02.0 6:19/M
2 Mara Mueting Dexter MI 804 10 30 23:30.1 23:45.8 7:35/M
3 Verena Wu Ann Arbor MI 1265 9 90 26:13.0 28:04.5 8:27/M
4 Sophie Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1585 9 155 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:11/M
5 Eleanor Goetz Ypsilanti MI 370 9 168 28:51.7 29:08.4 9:18/M
6 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1508 8 234 30:07.5 30:20.7 9:43/M
7 Karley Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1358 10 338 31:58.7 32:06.2 10:19/M
8 Sadie Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 346 9 389 32:45.6 32:56.1 10:34/M
9 Ellie Stark Lakeland MI 1083 8 411 33:07.5 34:30.2 10:41/M
10 Elena Wood South Lyon MI 1255 8 425 33:29.9 34:46.0 10:48/M
11 Anna Miller Troy MI 763 9 467 34:30.4 35:10.7 11:08/M
12 Emily Gallagher Orlando FL 349 8 487 35:00.0 35:44.4 11:17/M
13 Sara Gallagher Orlando FL 350 10 494 35:10.9 35:56.8 11:21/M
14 Katie Klaver Ypsilanti MI 575 10 533 36:26.8 38:45.5 11:45/M
15 Alexandra Aracri Pittsburgh PA 23 10 561 37:20.7 37:52.5 12:03/M
16 Jocelyn Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 469 10 573 37:39.0 37:59.5 12:09/M
17 Ninah Kayfesh 1898 9 575 37:40.5 37:45.5 12:09/M
18 Ella McMullen Sarasota FL 1425 9 578 37:44.8 39:21.8 12:10/M
19 Karaline Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1357 9 582 37:48.5 37:58.8 12:12/M
20 Maria Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1785 9 584 37:49.9 38:02.6 12:12/M
21 Sophie Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1442 8 621 39:31.2 39:56.5 12:45/M
22 Maria Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 697 10 644 40:32.5 42:05.5 13:05/M
23 Molly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 937 9 668 42:10.0 43:40.3 13:36/M
24 Brooklyn Fleming Ypsilanti MI 320 10 683 43:08.9 43:15.4 13:55/M
25 Mia Manuel Lisle IL 695 9 684 43:09.7 45:10.5 13:55/M
26 Lena Zielke 1571 10 688 43:17.9 44:21.4 13:58/M
27 Josie Livingston Milan MI 658 9 692 43:29.0 46:03.4 14:02/M
28 Scarlett Savage 1641 8 701 43:55.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
29 Alexis McMullen Sarasota FL 1424 9 704 43:56.0 45:32.5 14:10/M
30 Mollie Werbel Silver Spring MD 1507 9 708 44:04.6 45:21.3 14:13/M
31 Jenna Fosdick Chelsea MI 338 10 729 45:41.0 46:06.3 14:44/M
32 Alice Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1385 8 738 46:03.6 47:24.6 14:51/M
33 Laurel Petrides Bethesda MD 875 10 739 46:09.3 46:37.0 14:53/M
34 Emily Zielke 1570 9 745 46:17.8 47:21.7 14:56/M
35 Lian Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1396 10 779 48:33.0 50:38.8 15:40/M
36 Mihret Willis Boulder CO 1246 10 798 50:16.0 51:22.5 16:13/M
37 Lindsay Falbo Ann Arbor MI 302 9 837 52:57.9 54:51.6 17:05/M
38 Lydia Borek 1617 9 884 56:54.1 58:28.3 18:21/M

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jessi Larson Milan MI 623 12 5 20:26.0 20:26.4 6:35/M
2 Schirin Rangnick Chelsea MI 1582 14 13 22:30.0 22:30.0 7:15/M
3 Emily Diehl Saline MI 279 15 20 22:54.5 22:56.8 7:23/M
4 Tea Greca Brownstown MI 386 15 27 23:17.4 23:18.1 7:31/M
5 Kenzie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 237 14 42 24:31.7 24:36.4 7:55/M
6 Abby Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1170 13 68 25:15.9 25:48.7 8:09/M
7 Melissa Newman Ann Arbor MI 822 14 69 25:16.4 25:44.2 8:09/M
8 Sydney Pacernick 1926 13 72 25:27.7 26:03.1 8:13/M
9 Caroline Daniels Batavia IL 238 11 77 25:36.8 26:58.0 8:15/M
10 Megan Rejc Warren MI 935 15 81 25:43.7 25:53.4 8:18/M
11 Emily Allison 1917 14 86 26:07.3 26:14.9 8:25/M
12 Kristen Hayden Ann Arbor MI 422 14 93 26:25.4 27:53.5 8:31/M
13 Therese Larson Milan MI 624 14 108 26:51.3 26:52.0 8:40/M
14 Julia Gallagher Orlando FL 351 13 142 28:01.5 28:45.2 9:02/M
15 Emily Clark Pinckney MI 177 15 144 28:05.7 28:49.0 9:04/M
16 Julianne Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 146 15 162 28:37.6 28:48.6 9:14/M
17 Maria Maguire Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1576 15 184 29:05.7 30:02.0 9:23/M
18 Megan Krings Northville MI 1664 15 185 29:06.4 30:05.2 9:23/M
19 Alexis Poupore Saline MI 888 11 205 29:31.1 29:45.3 9:31/M
20 Lauren Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1008 13 206 29:34.2 30:08.8 9:32/M
21 Andrea Luurtsema Saline MI 671 13 222 29:58.2 30:22.2 9:40/M
22 Allison Luurtsema Saline MI 669 15 226 29:59.6 30:22.2 9:40/M
23 Madeline Livingston Ann Arbor MI 1790 15 241 30:11.1 30:50.4 9:44/M
24 Julia Krause River Forest IL 593 13 252 30:21.0 30:21.5 9:47/M
25 Margo Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1383 12 253 30:26.5 31:29.4 9:49/M
26 Rachel Pacernick Ann Arbor MI 1887 12 254 30:30.9 31:06.9 9:50/M
27 Anna Raschke Ann Arbor MI 914 15 263 30:39.2 32:07.2 9:53/M
28 Desiree Walters Oswego IL 1198 12 268 30:47.1 31:08.1 9:56/M
29 Lauren Miller Troy MI 771 11 298 31:19.4 31:59.6 10:06/M
30 Sara Stroud Troy MI 1113 11 299 31:19.9 31:59.7 10:06/M
31 Olivia Oswald Ann Arbor MI 846 12 331 31:55.4 32:45.2 10:18/M
32 Tasha Potter Ann Arbor MI 1470 12 333 31:55.7 32:45.2 10:18/M
33 Mollie Cramer Glenview IL 221 14 339 32:00.6 32:21.9 10:19/M
34 Sydney Stites Ann Arbor MI 1102 14 347 32:09.3 33:24.5 10:22/M
35 Mackenzie Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1825 12 365 32:24.6 33:14.4 10:27/M
36 Caitlin Roupe New Boston MI 1478 11 372 32:29.8 32:29.8 10:29/M
37 Jillian Jernas Maumee OH 518 15 386 32:44.7 33:21.5 10:34/M
38 Taylor Weimer Washington Township MI 1215 13 392 32:46.7 32:56.9 10:34/M
39 Kisa Sow 1885 12 397 32:49.8 33:27.6 10:35/M
40 Colette Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1122 13 399 32:50.0 32:52.2 10:35/M
41 Lillie Phelps Ypsilanti MI 878 14 400 32:50.5 32:52.2 10:35/M
42 Mira Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1110 11 418 33:20.2 34:58.7 10:45/M
43 Miranda Fiore West Dundee IL 318 11 437 33:43.6 34:41.2 10:53/M
44 Kate Dorman Manchester MI 1332 15 442 33:49.0 35:18.2 10:55/M
45 Juliana Romero Ann Arbor MI 969 13 454 34:17.7 36:06.7 11:04/M
46 Kaelyn Petrides Bethesda MD 874 14 555 37:00.0 37:27.2 11:56/M
47 Kara Young Dexter MI 1277 11 558 37:07.2 37:46.7 11:58/M
48 Bridget Schwartz Toronto ON 1025 14 562 37:22.9 38:15.1 12:03/M
49 Sophie Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 643 11 581 37:47.5 38:24.3 12:11/M
50 Lauren Weimer Washington Township MI 1214 11 595 38:31.6 38:31.6 12:25/M
51 Amanda Close Waterford MI 183 15 596 38:33.5 39:50.5 12:26/M
52 Francesca Marcotte Rietz Cincinnati OH 707 15 601 38:35.9 39:36.9 12:27/M
53 Grace Kahn Evanston IL 543 12 605 38:46.5 39:21.4 12:30/M
54 Whitney Ward Ann Arbor MI 1207 11 613 39:00.7 39:59.3 12:35/M
55 Eliana Werbel Silver Spring MD 1506 11 630 39:57.3 41:15.2 12:53/M
56 Beatrix Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1324 11 641 40:13.4 40:52.2 12:58/M
57 Catie Coffman 1679 12 659 41:20.5 44:10.3 13:20/M
58 Madison Shields Tampa FL 1799 11 661 41:28.2 44:03.7 13:23/M
59 Courtney Schuh Oak Hill VA 1020 11 715 44:31.5 45:23.2 14:22/M
60 Jane Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1387 12 716 44:33.9 45:55.3 14:22/M
61 Mikaela Fiore West Dundee MI 317 14 740 46:10.3 47:06.5 14:54/M
62 Jordan Paugh South Lyon MI 860 14 741 46:10.4 47:06.7 14:54/M
63 Anna Skaleski 1677 12 768 47:29.9 50:19.4 15:19/M
64 Ellie Abbott Granville OH 1291 11 775 48:12.1 49:01.8 15:33/M
65 Christina Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 10 15 785 48:55.6 49:42.0 15:47/M
66 Luena Maillard Ann Arbor MI 685 14 788 49:07.9 51:11.1 15:51/M
67 Anna Richardson Commerce MI 944 14 797 49:58.6 50:35.3 16:07/M
68 Kyla Keyes Flat Rock MI 556 11 815 51:19.7 51:20.5 16:33/M
69 Camelia Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1381 12 907 59:56.0 1:00:58.819:20/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sarah Neumar Superior Township MI 820 16 7 21:13.9 21:22.4 6:51/M
2 Maria Romero Ann Arbor MI 971 16 11 21:58.3 22:00.2 7:05/M
3 Jenny Kise Saline MI 1390 16 19 22:52.1 22:54.6 7:23/M
4 Anna Demonte Ann Arbor MI 266 18 35 24:00.2 24:40.2 7:45/M
5 Ena Tully Indianapolis IN 1160 16 47 24:40.6 24:45.4 7:57/M
6 Mckinlee Ward Ann Arbor MI 1204 19 54 24:59.8 24:59.8 8:04/M
7 Jana Dejar 1545 16 55 25:02.0 27:20.6 8:05/M
8 Mary Bischoff South Lyon MI 95 18 57 25:02.7 25:04.5 8:05/M
9 Tori Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1339 17 60 25:07.1 25:10.4 8:06/M
10 Grace Wilson Ann Arbor MI 1248 19 63 25:12.7 26:09.4 8:08/M
11 Corinne Gardner Ann Arbor MI 354 18 75 25:35.1 25:59.4 8:15/M
12 Stephanie Rakestraw Washington Crossing PA 907 18 100 26:33.9 26:58.1 8:34/M
13 Megan Green Saline MI 389 18 101 26:34.6 26:58.5 8:34/M
14 Rachel Leggett Ann Arbor MI 638 19 114 27:06.2 27:08.2 8:45/M
15 Kari Green Dexter MI 388 17 121 27:24.0 28:04.5 8:50/M
16 Mackensy Lakian Commerce MI 611 19 122 27:26.8 27:45.9 8:51/M
17 Jessica Krumm White Lake MI 598 19 123 27:27.5 27:46.8 8:51/M
18 Alina Luurtsema Saline MI 668 19 140 27:54.9 28:18.9 9:00/M
19 Elizabeth Depentu Canton MI 271 17 156 28:29.3 29:04.3 9:11/M
20 Alyssa Colquitt Ventura CA 194 18 157 28:29.8 29:11.5 9:11/M
21 Hayley Byrnes New Haven CT 141 18 160 28:34.2 29:13.1 9:13/M
22 Mackenzie Stites Ann Arbot MI 1100 17 164 28:44.7 29:18.5 9:16/M
23 Abbey Mariette Ann Arbor MI 709 19 177 28:58.6 29:32.2 9:21/M
24 Eileen Hoban Ann Arbor MI 465 18 186 29:07.1 30:02.5 9:24/M
25 Ty Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1226 18 192 29:16.9 29:41.3 9:26/M
26 Lauren Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1378 16 198 29:20.1 30:45.0 9:28/M
27 Corey Wellik Ann Arbor MI 1225 16 201 29:24.4 29:48.4 9:29/M
28 Ellie Krieg Grand Rapids MI 595 19 257 30:32.8 31:14.2 9:51/M
29 Marina Criso Ann Arbor MI 1322 19 267 30:45.4 31:17.3 9:55/M
30 Olivia Horwedel Ann Arbor MI 1380 16 292 31:11.3 31:37.5 10:04/M
31 Thea Yagerlener Ann Arbor MI 1272 18 312 31:39.9 33:46.6 10:13/M
32 Sophie Potter Ann Arbor MI 1469 16 345 32:06.0 32:55.9 10:21/M
33 Madeline Nowicki Saline MI 828 16 351 32:11.7 34:02.4 10:23/M
34 Hailey Farr Rexburg ID 306 18 364 32:24.4 33:21.9 10:27/M
35 Hannah Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 563 19 370 32:28.6 33:23.9 10:28/M
36 Emily Tunila Ann Arbor MI 1827 19 391 32:46.6 34:15.0 10:34/M
37 Allie Lang Ann Arbor MI 616 18 398 32:49.8 33:16.7 10:35/M
38 Alice Murphy Ann Arbor MI 810 19 406 32:59.5 34:06.7 10:38/M
39 Claire McCarthy Plymouth MI 1414 18 436 33:40.1 35:12.0 10:52/M
40 Anna Morrow Mountain View CA 801 19 451 34:11.0 36:18.8 11:02/M
41 Sarah Campbell Novi MI 150 17 459 34:26.7 34:54.6 11:06/M
42 Shanna Cooper Ann Arbor MI 199 19 464 34:29.5 34:36.7 11:07/M
43 Gizon Ece Tipkaph 1640 17 473 34:39.1 35:09.9 11:11/M
44 Mariana Peres Plymouth MI 869 17 474 34:41.2 35:11.0 11:11/M
45 Kate Richardson Commerce MI 946 16 499 35:16.6 35:52.9 11:23/M
46 Teresa Scerbak 1599 19 535 36:28.4 38:47.2 11:46/M
47 Natalie Pellam Bellville MI 867 19 537 36:29.1 36:33.9 11:46/M
48 Nadra Azad 1925 17 539 36:29.3 37:33.2 11:46/M
49 Caitlyn Hella Clinton MI 430 19 570 37:34.5 38:19.2 12:07/M
50 Jessica Woods Ypsilanti MI 1260 19 627 39:37.5 40:16.0 12:47/M
51 Sydney Hutnik Plymouth MI 488 16 691 43:20.5 44:38.4 13:59/M
52 Catherine Kirchner Kensington MD 572 19 755 46:43.2 47:56.2 15:04/M
53 D'Arcy Cook Ann Arbor MI 1317 18 759 46:58.5 47:18.8 15:09/M
54 Emily Gilstorff Ypsilanti MI 364 19 764 47:21.8 50:09.5 15:16/M
55 Anna Jones Ann Arbor MI 532 16 782 48:34.4 49:55.4 15:40/M
56 Marissa Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 11 18 786 48:57.1 49:43.3 15:47/M
57 Emma Craig Ann Arbor MI 214 19 804 50:38.7 51:52.5 16:20/M
58 Marina Baker Ann Arbor MI 56 17 822 51:53.3 53:38.5 16:44/M
59 Sylvan Edwards Linden MI 298 19 844 53:38.6 56:03.6 17:18/M
60 Hannah Coble 1532 18 845 53:43.1 55:44.6 17:20/M
61 Amanda Luurtsema Saline MI 670 18 854 54:13.2 54:36.9 17:29/M
62 Jackie Rayappan Canton MI 917 19 871 55:48.3 57:32.3 18:00/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Catherine Tobiasen Northfield NJ 1152 23 6 20:41.3 20:47.2 6:40/M
2 Julia Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1059 20 8 21:14.9 21:18.4 6:51/M
3 Leah Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1338 20 16 22:34.0 22:37.3 7:17/M
4 Abigail Farr Provo UT 305 21 39 24:17.2 24:59.4 7:50/M
5 Colleen Vierk 1904 23 44 24:35.1 24:38.6 7:56/M
6 Amanda Waite Plymouth MI 1188 23 61 25:12.5 25:50.4 8:08/M
7 Kelly Newman Ann Arbor MI 821 21 67 25:15.7 25:44.1 8:09/M
8 Megan Craig Ann Arbor MI 217 22 74 25:28.9 26:12.4 8:13/M
9 Cara McLogan Grand Blanc MI 1421 24 85 26:01.0 26:07.6 8:24/M
10 Clare Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 754 22 91 26:23.1 27:01.6 8:31/M
11 Kate Gardner Farmington Hills MI 355 23 92 26:25.2 26:31.0 8:31/M
12 Erica Nordquist 1566 24 96 26:28.7 27:24.0 8:32/M
13 Molly Bond E. Lansing MI 108 20 97 26:29.3 26:52.8 8:33/M
14 Bethany Jackson Ann Arbor MI 498 24 98 26:31.7 26:49.0 8:33/M
15 Kim Sawyer Batavia IL 1003 20 102 26:37.8 27:59.0 8:35/M
16 Shannon Coyne Naperville IL 212 23 103 26:40.7 26:52.6 8:36/M
17 Lauren Brady Washington DC 118 24 112 27:03.5 27:29.9 8:44/M
18 Lauren Birkey Willoughby Hills OH 89 24 117 27:12.0 28:33.5 8:46/M
19 Kristi Hughes 1693 20 118 27:15.4 27:41.2 8:47/M
20 Emily Walker Arlington VA 1194 23 124 27:28.3 28:10.5 8:52/M
21 Monica Barlage Novi MI 64 22 126 27:30.9 27:35.4 8:52/M
22 Liz Demonte Ann Arbor MI 268 20 127 27:32.5 28:14.3 8:53/M
23 Julie Depowski Livonia MI 273 21 131 27:39.1 27:47.5 8:55/M
24 Michelle Svetkoff Ann Arbor MI 1611 24 132 27:41.9 28:24.4 8:56/M
25 Casey Maxwell Commerce Twp MI 734 21 141 27:59.2 28:09.2 9:02/M
26 Katherine Bolling Atlanta GA 1308 23 143 28:02.8 28:28.0 9:03/M
27 Joanna Hoffman Cambridge MA 473 24 147 28:09.2 29:10.9 9:05/M
28 Mary Gardner Farmington Hills MI 356 21 150 28:16.3 28:22.5 9:07/M
29 Jessie Neumar Frederick MD 818 24 158 28:30.4 28:41.7 9:12/M
30 Kailey Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1017 20 176 28:55.3 30:48.3 9:20/M
31 Alexis Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1815 24 187 29:09.9 29:35.6 9:24/M
32 Emily Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1377 20 196 29:19.6 30:45.2 9:27/M
33 Anne Marie Pop Farmington Hills MI 1464 21 214 29:43.4 30:47.7 9:35/M
34 Alisha Finkbeiner Saline MI 315 23 215 29:46.5 30:20.8 9:36/M
35 Vanessa Johnson Madison WI 1384 22 218 29:47.7 30:02.5 9:36/M
36 Anne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1416 23 224 29:59.0 31:22.8 9:40/M
37 Kelli Andrascik 1581 20 235 30:07.7 30:58.2 9:43/M
38 Laura Livingston Saline MI 660 22 238 30:09.8 32:43.2 9:44/M
39 Kayla Carmody Canton MI 154 22 245 30:15.9 30:46.6 9:45/M
40 Katie Stadler Grand Rapids MI 1688 22 246 30:16.2 30:47.0 9:46/M
41 Kaitlin Spensley 1551 23 249 30:19.8 30:45.2 9:47/M
42 Hannah Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 732 20 258 30:34.2 31:52.5 9:52/M
43 Halie Fournier 1595 24 270 30:48.2 32:34.5 9:56/M
44 Amy Rodeman Ann Arbor MI 960 21 273 30:51.5 30:59.9 9:57/M
45 Maisie Schwartz Salt Lake City UT 1029 20 276 30:52.1 31:00.7 9:57/M
46 Hadley Dobbs Saline MI 281 24 283 31:01.3 31:26.0 10:00/M
47 Kim Michal Goodrich MI 1232 21 294 31:12.3 31:23.2 10:04/M
48 Laura Kim 1547 24 300 31:23.7 32:00.7 10:07/M
49 Lizzy Marcero Mason MI 705 24 301 31:24.5 31:40.4 10:08/M
50 Emily Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 75 21 304 31:28.2 31:58.0 10:09/M
51 Alison Gray Saline MI 380 20 325 31:52.2 33:24.9 10:17/M
52 Charlotte Ryland Great Falls VA 991 22 327 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
53 Sheila Harkaway Ann Arbor MI 411 24 328 31:53.8 32:27.2 10:17/M
54 Emily Jones Ann Arbor MI 534 23 334 31:57.3 33:20.6 10:18/M
55 Lindsey Mazzoline Dexter MI 1413 23 336 31:57.7 32:06.4 10:18/M
56 Stephanie Wells Livonia MI 1227 23 342 32:02.3 34:02.0 10:20/M
57 Rebekah Wozniak Belleville MI 1263 24 343 32:02.6 34:01.9 10:20/M
58 Blair Bourne Milwaukee WI 1813 22 346 32:06.7 32:37.6 10:21/M
59 Enya Moran Ypsilanti MI 796 20 350 32:11.1 32:55.8 10:23/M
60 Sarah Rockol Garden City MI 1549 24 366 32:26.4 33:34.4 10:28/M
61 Vanda Ametlli Canton MI 17 24 373 32:31.9 33:49.6 10:29/M
62 Emily Rausch 1914 24 390 32:46.5 33:05.0 10:34/M
63 Mariah Barnhart Warren MI 67 21 402 32:54.1 33:04.6 10:37/M
64 Jenna Brooks Ann Arbor MI 123 22 407 32:59.9 34:20.4 10:38/M
65 Jenny Li Ypsilanti MI 647 21 409 33:03.6 34:15.5 10:40/M
66 Amy Li Ypsilanti MI 646 22 410 33:04.9 34:16.9 10:40/M
67 Lindsay Nye Ann Arbor MI 829 24 413 33:11.0 35:29.9 10:42/M
68 Sarah Spraetz Ann Arbor MI 1080 24 414 33:12.4 35:30.3 10:43/M
69 Rebecca Smudski Farmington Hills MI 1072 24 427 33:31.7 35:17.0 10:49/M
70 Christina Smudski Canton MI 1071 21 430 33:32.6 35:17.0 10:49/M
71 Nicole Bauer Kalamazoo MI 71 22 444 33:50.0 33:53.9 10:55/M
72 Melanie Weil Ann Arbor MI 1213 22 456 34:21.5 36:07.0 11:05/M
73 Patricia Martinez Sacramento CA 721 24 463 34:29.2 34:36.7 11:07/M
74 Michelle Price Saline MI 897 24 488 35:02.1 35:20.6 11:18/M
75 Margaret Depentu Canton MI 272 21 493 35:06.0 35:41.4 11:19/M
76 Gwendolyn Landrum Alto MI 613 22 496 35:12.7 35:36.3 11:21/M
77 Claire Barber Canton MI 59 20 505 35:28.8 35:52.3 11:26/M
78 Kristen Woods Brighton MI 1262 24 547 36:48.8 39:11.5 11:52/M
79 Ariel Ryan Ann Arbor MI 986 24 590 38:12.8 38:56.7 12:19/M
80 Emily Seidel Davenport IA 1036 22 609 38:54.0 39:45.5 12:33/M
81 Cameron Shaw Westmont IL 1044 23 615 39:02.0 39:51.9 12:35/M
82 Hannah Rausch 1913 23 616 39:02.9 39:22.4 12:35/M
83 Elspeth Hayden Ann Arbor MI 421 20 637 40:10.1 41:39.6 12:57/M
84 Esther Park Ann Arbor MI 855 23 639 40:11.2 40:22.5 12:58/M
85 Jillian Rozycki South Lyon MI 1481 21 646 40:34.2 42:42.7 13:05/M
86 Christina Smith Canton MI 1063 24 658 41:14.8 41:36.5 13:18/M
87 Chandler Castle Ypsilanti MI 160 20 665 41:52.0 42:36.8 13:30/M
88 Lauren Mayleben Whitmore Lake MI 736 22 677 42:46.3 45:09.3 13:48/M
89 Andrea Jacobson Plymouth MI 504 23 705 43:56.0 45:43.9 14:10/M
90 Ashley Rollman Ortonville MI 967 21 726 45:14.7 45:25.5 14:35/M
91 Megan Gould Saline MI 377 21 763 47:19.6 50:07.5 15:16/M
92 Amanda Wagoner Plymouth MI 1185 22 771 47:38.2 48:58.3 15:22/M
93 Natalie Folk Saline MI 329 20 780 48:33.0 51:18.2 15:40/M
94 Hillary Folk Saline MI 326 21 781 48:33.9 51:18.1 15:40/M
95 Alina Orwat Ann Arbor MI 1782 21 801 50:31.6 51:45.4 16:18/M
96 Mary Kimberly Cleveland OH 564 23 806 50:49.0 51:55.6 16:24/M
97 Abby Johnson Ann Arbor MI 521 24 838 53:00.1 55:03.3 17:06/M
98 Ashley Edwards Linden MI 291 21 843 53:37.9 56:03.3 17:18/M
99 Sarah Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1175 24 862 54:42.2 56:23.0 17:39/M
100 Holly Leedke Bay City MI 636 20 891 57:57.5 59:38.3 18:42/M
101 Danielle Heilman Ann Arbor MI 424 24 902 59:00.7 59:44.4 19:02/M
102 Rachael Heilman Ann Arbor MI 425 20 903 59:00.8 59:44.3 19:02/M
103 Jessica Rayappan Canton MI 918 20 905 59:19.8 1:01:02.319:08/M
104 Chelsea Cooper Ann Arbor MI 196 22 909 1:00:02.11:00:12.319:22/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Liz Honig Ann Arbor MI 477 25 14 22:31.0 22:41.9 7:16/M
2 Jessica Ritter Denver CO 954 29 23 23:08.4 23:13.1 7:28/M
3 Meagan Denman 1876 28 29 23:25.5 24:38.4 7:33/M
4 Erica Morrell Ann Arbor MI 797 27 33 23:47.4 24:01.4 7:40/M
5 Taryn Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1219 26 34 23:48.4 23:50.9 7:41/M
6 Carmen Sauvageau Minneapolis MN 999 29 40 24:27.3 24:32.8 7:53/M
7 Holly Munk Chicago IL 808 28 45 24:35.9 24:58.4 7:56/M
8 Chrisy Jen 1770 29 46 24:36.2 24:52.2 7:56/M
9 Leanna Pelham Nashville TN 1459 26 50 24:45.9 24:51.7 7:59/M
10 Kelley Kidwell Ann Arbor MI 560 27 53 24:57.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
11 Aisling Fernandez Portland OR 311 26 73 25:27.9 25:52.9 8:13/M
12 Christina Kowalewski Novi MI 588 28 78 25:36.8 25:41.8 8:15/M
13 Emily Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1027 28 80 25:41.8 26:25.8 8:17/M
14 Nina Cimino Plymouth MI 174 25 83 25:48.7 26:46.0 8:19/M
15 Irina Larionova Chicago IL 621 26 87 26:11.9 26:23.9 8:27/M
16 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor MI 1305 29 89 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:27/M
17 Lindsey Mahlmeister Brighton MI 682 28 94 26:26.6 27:55.1 8:32/M
18 Lauren Ladronka Dexter MI 610 25 104 26:43.0 27:14.5 8:37/M
19 Liz Klinger Grand Rapids MI 579 26 105 26:43.0 27:27.3 8:37/M
20 Katharina Best Ann Arbor MI 87 27 110 27:03.1 27:33.4 8:44/M
21 Katie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 494 26 115 27:09.7 29:17.0 8:45/M
22 Lindsay Matthews Ann Arbor MI 729 29 129 27:36.9 30:21.9 8:54/M
23 Ellen McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1418 25 130 27:38.4 28:58.6 8:55/M
24 Caitlin Thomas New Hudson MI 1149 27 133 27:42.1 28:15.2 8:56/M
25 Caroline Theoharides Ann Arbor MI 1146 29 136 27:44.5 27:58.7 8:57/M
26 Mara Berenjian Chicago IL 81 27 137 27:46.7 28:08.2 8:57/M
27 Amy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1373 25 138 27:47.6 29:14.3 8:58/M
28 Kelsey Marcero Athens GA 704 28 145 28:06.1 28:20.9 9:04/M
29 Rebekah Major Raleigh NC 686 25 149 28:14.7 28:54.9 9:06/M
30 Rebecca Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1376 29 152 28:24.0 29:52.0 9:10/M
31 Heather McClimon San Francisco CA 741 29 153 28:27.4 28:53.7 9:11/M
32 Emily Desmet Ann Arbor MI 1326 25 154 28:28.4 28:42.7 9:11/M
33 Michelle Debrincat Chicago IL 262 27 159 28:32.4 29:25.4 9:12/M
34 Gail Gifford Ann Arbor MI 362 25 166 28:51.1 29:08.8 9:18/M
35 Lauren Benson Ann Arbor MI 1304 26 170 28:52.9 29:10.7 9:19/M
36 Kristen Simpson New York NY 1485 25 181 29:03.5 29:03.5 9:22/M
37 Samantha Spensley Denver CO 1079 25 190 29:11.2 29:35.7 9:25/M
38 Ann Marie MacAra Ann Arbor MI 676 27 195 29:19.5 30:22.7 9:27/M
39 Jillian Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1294 27 200 29:22.5 29:55.3 9:28/M
40 Skye MacKay Andover MA 677 25 202 29:24.7 31:33.2 9:29/M
41 Tara Wright 1689 25 207 29:34.5 29:46.9 9:32/M
42 Katelyn Conroy Louisville KY 195 26 219 29:48.1 31:20.0 9:37/M
43 Emily Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 908 29 223 29:58.3 31:50.8 9:40/M
44 Sarah Seegert Ann Arbor MI 1035 27 225 29:59.3 30:39.4 9:40/M
45 Eliza Beal Columbus OH 72 26 232 30:04.7 30:17.5 9:42/M
46 Katelyn Gold Saline MI 373 26 236 30:08.6 31:27.5 9:43/M
47 Lauren Hart Ann Arbor MI 414 26 237 30:09.0 32:28.5 9:44/M
48 Jaime Cady Oxford OH 142 25 248 30:19.8 30:53.2 9:47/M
49 Whitney Gutc Denver CO 398 25 264 30:40.5 30:59.5 9:54/M
50 Ashlee Carnahan 1555 25 265 30:44.0 31:39.2 9:55/M
51 Anna Turosky Saline MI 1162 26 266 30:44.7 33:04.2 9:55/M
52 Alicia Curley Ypsilanti MI 226 26 271 30:50.3 32:36.8 9:57/M
53 Theresa Mahoney Ann Arbor MI 684 27 274 30:51.7 31:55.0 9:57/M
54 Caitlin Williams Plymouth MI 1240 27 275 30:51.9 31:35.5 9:57/M
55 Melissa Burns Flint MI 136 25 277 30:53.4 31:43.9 9:58/M
56 Mary Anthony Cleveland OH 22 25 281 31:00.1 32:13.6 10:00/M
57 Kimberly Miller Dewitt MI 770 27 284 31:02.9 31:36.1 10:01/M
58 Kathleen Millard Ypsilanti MI 1426 26 286 31:03.6 31:21.6 10:01/M
59 Lauren Solomon Dexter MI 1490 29 296 31:16.8 32:47.6 10:05/M
60 Alison Hauptschein Chicago IL 417 29 305 31:31.7 33:56.4 10:10/M
61 Ursula Hamilton Chicago IL 404 27 307 31:31.9 33:56.6 10:10/M
62 Allison Reid Chicago IL 929 28 308 31:32.1 33:56.6 10:10/M
63 Monica Ryan Mason City IA 988 27 309 31:36.7 32:37.4 10:12/M
64 Marsha Belaire 1607 27 310 31:37.6 32:37.6 10:12/M
65 Jennifer Wenzel Ypsilanti MI 1228 29 315 31:41.5 32:42.0 10:13/M
66 Paige Morrison Ann Arbor MI 800 28 317 31:43.7 32:53.0 10:14/M
67 Melissa Flores Cuautitlan Izcalli INTL ST 323 29 323 31:50.0 32:43.2 10:16/M
68 Stephanie Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1236 27 329 31:54.5 31:54.5 10:17/M
69 Catherine Pike Ann Arbor MI 882 25 330 31:55.2 32:27.8 10:18/M
70 Kathleen Dumas Ann Arbor MI 1333 27 340 32:01.5 33:52.2 10:20/M
71 Ellen Butler Lawson Ann Arbor MI 140 25 348 32:09.6 32:59.6 10:22/M
72 Mary Lin San Diego CA 651 25 357 32:17.8 32:49.3 10:25/M
73 Betsy Hamilton Chicago IL 401 28 358 32:18.3 33:57.0 10:25/M
74 Dianna Osickey Knoxville TN 840 28 367 32:26.5 33:17.2 10:28/M
75 Gloria Murphy Lombard IL 813 25 371 32:29.5 33:37.3 10:29/M
76 Carla Tcruz Ann Arbor MI 1494 28 375 32:32.8 34:14.4 10:30/M
77 Janel Osboren 1805 28 378 32:35.1 34:24.3 10:31/M
78 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 570 27 393 32:47.1 33:32.9 10:35/M
79 Julie Stowers Howell OH 1103 29 394 32:48.5 34:05.5 10:35/M
80 Lisa Dolyak Ypsilanti MI 283 28 395 32:48.9 32:58.2 10:35/M
81 Jessica Paul Herndon VA 862 26 424 33:29.6 33:41.6 10:48/M
82 Jennifer Barlage Novi MI 62 25 431 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
83 Andrea Johnson Canton MI 522 25 443 33:50.0 35:19.8 10:55/M
84 Vanessa Debus Ypsilanti MI 263 25 450 33:57.5 34:58.5 10:57/M
85 Samantha Johnson Chicago IL 528 27 455 34:20.2 37:05.0 11:05/M
86 Erin Anthony Chicago IL 21 27 457 34:23.5 35:33.0 11:05/M
87 Amanda Stasinski Wixom MI 1088 25 458 34:26.5 35:20.4 11:06/M
88 Sarah Grimmette Tecumseh MI 393 27 470 34:35.9 36:51.8 11:09/M
89 Sarah Palmer Plymouth MI 852 29 471 34:37.1 36:08.8 11:10/M
90 Samantha Tarr Ann Arbor MI 1132 28 476 34:44.0 35:07.7 11:12/M
91 Elise Ross Ann Arbor MI 976 26 477 34:44.4 35:43.9 11:12/M
92 Terra Reed Ann Arbor MI 924 25 478 34:44.7 35:43.7 11:12/M
93 Beth Starnes Ann Arbor MI 1086 27 480 34:55.2 36:20.4 11:16/M
94 Ambreen Shahabuddin Ypsilanti MI 1041 29 481 34:55.6 36:38.7 11:16/M
95 Bridget Scoville Ann Arbor MI 1034 26 483 34:57.7 37:04.2 11:16/M
96 Anna Rogers Monroe NC 964 28 485 34:58.9 36:46.7 11:17/M
97 Vanessa Martin Naperville IL 718 28 489 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
98 Rachel Fleig Prior Lake MN 1346 28 490 35:03.8 37:48.3 11:18/M
99 Laura Miller Ann Arbor MI 1430 27 495 35:11.2 35:39.0 11:21/M
100 Becky McGonigle Dexter MI 744 25 501 35:17.9 36:17.6 11:23/M
101 Rachel Samsel Rochester Hills MI 993 28 509 35:35.4 37:14.7 11:29/M
102 Ayoe Hausen Ann Arbor MI 1795 27 513 35:56.2 36:44.5 11:35/M
103 Kathryn Huss Ypsilanti MI 487 26 514 35:56.7 38:02.0 11:35/M
104 Krystle Modina Ann Arbor MI 1437 27 523 36:06.7 37:25.2 11:39/M
105 Shirley Hufnagel Wheeling IL 484 27 526 36:13.2 37:37.7 11:41/M
106 Marie Marcelino Ann Arbor MI 699 27 529 36:19.7 38:25.5 11:43/M
107 Rachel Johnson Ann Arbor MI 526 29 540 36:31.9 38:32.7 11:47/M
108 Abby Novak Evanston IL 824 29 554 36:59.5 39:23.1 11:56/M
109 Stephanie Ripple Royal Oak MI 951 27 565 37:27.4 38:31.6 12:05/M
110 Aerien Mull Jacksonville FL 806 28 567 37:31.2 38:18.2 12:06/M
111 Marlee Rojas Los Angeles CA 966 25 569 37:32.2 37:58.4 12:06/M
112 Caroline Rougee Gresham OR 979 29 572 37:37.5 38:49.0 12:08/M
113 Jessica Priestley Bellevue WA 900 25 583 37:48.8 39:06.3 12:12/M
114 Rebecca Rende Ann Arbor MI 1473 29 592 38:17.7 38:49.0 12:21/M
115 Kelly O'Neill Clarkston MI 1450 29 598 38:34.4 40:54.7 12:26/M
116 Kristine O'Neill Moscow ID 1451 25 602 38:36.5 40:56.2 12:27/M
117 Sarah Anderson Ann Arbor MI 19 25 606 38:50.0 39:49.5 12:32/M
118 Kimberly Seidel Indianapolis IN 1037 25 608 38:53.6 39:45.4 12:33/M
119 Courtney Dobbs Saline MI 280 27 618 39:13.6 39:39.9 12:39/M
120 Karla Helvie Ann Arbor MI 435 26 623 39:32.7 41:34.1 12:45/M
121 Adia Schoem Cleveland OH 1829 28 624 39:32.9 41:42.6 12:45/M
122 Shana Schoem Ann Arbor MI 1830 26 625 39:33.1 41:42.6 12:45/M
123 Lindsey Cousino Ypsilanti MI 207 27 632 39:58.2 40:21.5 12:54/M
124 Melissa Toepfner Von SchuetColumbus OH 1154 29 643 40:28.3 43:23.5 13:03/M
125 Kelsey Allen Ypsilanti MI 1882 25 656 41:11.8 42:03.3 13:17/M
126 Erin Allen 1537 28 657 41:12.6 42:03.3 13:17/M
127 Meghan Powell Ann Arbor MI 891 29 662 41:31.7 44:08.2 13:24/M
128 Karen Elizabeth Saline MI 299 29 675 42:33.4 45:12.3 13:44/M
129 Jenna Campbell Ann Arbor MI 1313 25 679 42:51.8 44:12.6 13:49/M
130 Megan Roberts Ann Arbor MI 1475 27 680 42:52.6 44:12.2 13:50/M
131 Mary Leopold Marquette MI 640 25 690 43:19.8 44:38.3 13:58/M
132 Rachael Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1819 25 703 43:55.2 44:30.7 14:10/M
133 Jessica Ortiz Ann Arbor MI 1454 28 709 44:05.3 46:08.8 14:13/M
134 Kelsey Cauley Ann Arbor MI 163 27 717 44:41.3 46:08.8 14:25/M
135 Amy Marzulla Ann Arbor MI 722 27 722 45:05.1 47:24.2 14:33/M
136 Tyaunna Hickey Columbus OH 459 26 746 46:19.1 48:08.8 14:56/M
137 Maureen Heller Columbus OH 432 26 750 46:36.0 48:25.8 15:02/M
138 Leah Birkey Sylvania OH 90 26 752 46:37.9 48:01.3 15:02/M
139 Lourdes Zapata Charlotte NC 1285 28 754 46:42.8 47:55.8 15:04/M
140 Sarah Ollila West Lafayette IN 1449 26 766 47:29.0 47:45.5 15:19/M
141 Lacey Reedy Brighton MI 926 29 794 49:47.0 51:56.9 16:04/M
142 Elizabeth Goldsmith Fairbanks AK 1353 27 812 51:05.7 52:12.7 16:29/M
143 Kelly Goodpaster Des Plaines IL 375 28 823 51:55.5 53:39.8 16:45/M
144 Rebekah Thiefels Washington DC 1148 29 841 53:24.5 53:46.4 17:14/M
145 Olivia Martin Brighton MI 717 29 853 54:03.9 56:28.5 17:26/M
146 Sheena Harris 1615 29 863 54:43.5 56:07.7 17:39/M
147 Tonya Lugo Tampa FL 667 28 866 55:37.1 58:11.3 17:56/M
148 Courtney Payne Ypsilanti MI 864 29 878 56:25.3 58:44.5 18:12/M
149 Jennifer Jain Chicago IL 513 27 887 57:42.9 59:41.0 18:37/M
150 Jill Kinsey 1834 29 888 57:43.1 1:00:04.818:37/M
151 Veronica Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1134 25 898 58:31.5 1:00:42.818:53/M
152 Meredith Collins Ann Arbor MI 189 27 899 58:32.4 1:00:42.818:53/M
153 Anna Marie Johnson Vail CO 523 27 908 1:00:01.61:00:12.319:22/M
154 Claire Lizear Canton MI 662 27 920 1:04:42.41:06:36.520:52/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Sarah Mendez Gainesville FL 1516 31 9 21:20.7 21:22.4 6:53/M
2 Abbey Cullen Chicago IL 224 30 10 21:29.7 21:32.4 6:56/M
3 Zera Anderson Ypsilanti MI 1297 30 18 22:50.9 22:59.2 7:22/M
4 Stephanie Frankel Lutherville MD 341 33 25 23:11.4 23:14.2 7:29/M
5 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 1139 31 28 23:24.7 23:31.1 7:33/M
6 Amy Wilson Wilmette IL 1247 33 51 24:50.4 25:46.9 8:01/M
7 Samantha Kempner Ann Arbor MI 550 32 59 25:04.5 26:01.7 8:05/M
8 Judy Wilson San Francisco CA 1249 31 62 25:12.7 26:08.7 8:08/M
9 Andrea Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1274 30 66 25:15.3 25:55.8 8:09/M
10 Amie Langland Indianapolis IN 618 32 107 26:51.2 27:33.7 8:40/M
11 Lindsay Hawkins Lexington SC 418 34 109 26:59.3 29:26.7 8:42/M
12 Julia Gray Ann Arbor MI 384 30 111 27:03.5 27:30.9 8:44/M
13 Missy Millikin Ann Arbor MI 781 34 116 27:09.7 27:40.0 8:45/M
14 Holly Skelton Plymouth MI 1057 34 120 27:21.7 27:45.2 8:49/M
15 Cassandra Roupe New Boston MI 1479 33 125 27:28.3 27:32.7 8:52/M
16 Heather Freeling Ypsilanti MI 1348 32 134 27:42.9 27:51.4 8:56/M
17 Jackie Hall 1938 33 167 28:51.4 29:47.5 9:18/M
18 Lindsay Bustos Ann Arbor MI 139 33 171 28:53.1 29:22.4 9:19/M
19 Laura Hall Chevrette Ypsilanti MI 400 32 173 28:53.6 31:17.5 9:19/M
20 Jennifer Reid Chicago IL 930 32 174 28:53.7 31:17.7 9:19/M
21 Rafina Khateeb Brighton MI 1389 33 180 29:03.2 30:26.7 9:22/M
22 Amanda Powondra San Francisco CA 892 30 189 29:11.2 29:53.7 9:25/M
23 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 1575 34 191 29:16.4 30:01.7 9:26/M
24 Deidre Kynaston Acton ON 603 31 221 29:53.6 31:32.4 9:38/M
25 Chrystal Poupore Saline MI 886 33 227 30:00.8 30:14.1 9:41/M
26 Keleigh Styles 1598 30 228 30:01.5 30:36.7 9:41/M
27 Molly Zahn Lawrence KS 1280 33 231 30:04.4 30:44.6 9:42/M
28 Manda Breuker Gaylord MI 121 33 242 30:11.7 30:27.0 9:44/M
29 Sara Spencer Nashville TN 1076 31 256 30:31.6 31:05.2 9:51/M
30 Emily Yesko Ypsilanti MI 1276 31 259 30:34.3 31:05.8 9:52/M
31 Elizabeth Valvo Chicago IL 1168 31 260 30:34.6 31:06.5 9:52/M
32 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 1496 30 287 31:04.2 31:26.0 10:01/M
33 Angeline Lyon Ann Arbor MI 674 30 295 31:14.4 31:59.7 10:05/M
34 Erin Brown Milan MI 130 30 306 31:31.9 32:32.9 10:10/M
35 Oneil Orscheln Milan MI 1517 33 318 31:43.8 34:07.3 10:14/M
36 Leah Mirabella Chicago IL 1436 30 320 31:47.3 31:53.9 10:15/M
37 Becky Cohen Gestwick Ann Arbor MI 188 30 322 31:50.0 32:16.2 10:16/M
38 Mary Kate Trost Ypsilanti MI 1158 31 341 32:02.3 33:21.2 10:20/M
39 Brenda Steinhilb Westland MI 1092 31 349 32:10.9 33:16.7 10:23/M
40 Heather Clark Kalamazoo MI 178 30 353 32:15.7 32:45.7 10:24/M
41 Heidi Walker Ann Arbor MI 1195 30 368 32:26.7 33:24.7 10:28/M
42 Amber Ladley Canton MI 607 32 374 32:31.9 32:48.2 10:29/M
43 Hattie Maguire South Lyon MI 680 34 382 32:39.1 33:54.1 10:32/M
44 Diana Mirel Chicago IL 786 34 385 32:43.9 33:06.4 10:33/M
45 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 476 33 405 32:57.0 34:39.4 10:38/M
46 Holly Zechar Berkley MI 1287 31 412 33:11.0 35:27.4 10:42/M
47 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 107 34 419 33:21.1 34:52.3 10:45/M
48 Jessica Okkerse Ann Arbor MI 1908 31 423 33:28.4 34:14.7 10:48/M
49 Mary Dykstra South Lyon MI 289 34 441 33:47.6 34:59.5 10:54/M
50 Natalie Kaepplinger Novi MI 542 30 449 33:55.2 36:17.2 10:56/M
51 Elaine Fahey Ann Arbor MI 1340 32 472 34:37.7 35:45.5 11:10/M
52 Denise Loviska Ann Arbor MI 1406 31 491 35:05.4 36:37.2 11:19/M
53 Briana Murphy Ann Arbor MI 811 31 510 35:37.7 37:13.7 11:29/M
54 Elisabeth Murphy Ann Arbor MI 812 33 511 35:47.1 37:47.9 11:33/M
55 Melissa Carpenter Canton MI 155 30 519 36:05.4 36:17.9 11:38/M
56 Emily Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1049 31 520 36:05.9 37:43.9 11:38/M
57 Kate Tales Ann Arbor MI 1128 30 522 36:06.6 37:43.4 11:39/M
58 Susanna Linsley Ann Arbor MI 1405 31 528 36:14.6 37:22.6 11:41/M
59 Sameera Azad 1924 30 536 36:28.6 37:33.4 11:46/M
60 Mel Sirois Bethesda MD 1054 34 546 36:42.2 39:12.0 11:50/M
61 Jennifer Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 365 33 563 37:23.3 39:08.7 12:04/M
62 Emily Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1156 34 568 37:31.6 38:18.2 12:06/M
63 Annick Rougee Ann Arbor MI 978 33 571 37:37.1 38:48.4 12:08/M
64 Jenni Kotowski Champaign IL 585 34 574 37:40.3 39:18.7 12:09/M
65 Samone Kayfesh Milan MI 1897 33 576 37:42.1 37:47.6 12:10/M
66 Karen Johnston Pinckney MI 531 34 579 37:46.5 40:22.5 12:11/M
67 Caroline Pratt Cincinnati OH 894 31 599 38:35.0 38:55.6 12:27/M
68 Pavithra Hickey Columbus OH 455 34 600 38:35.4 40:27.4 12:27/M
69 Natalie Mason Ypsilanti MI 1411 31 603 38:43.9 40:16.2 12:29/M
70 Binah Palmer Seattle WA 1456 33 610 38:55.0 40:40.4 12:33/M
71 Anna Bogus Downingtown PA 106 30 620 39:30.0 41:33.9 12:45/M
72 Jennifer Massoll Naperville IL 725 32 642 40:16.3 41:38.1 12:59/M
73 Lisa Mitchell Mount Kisco NY 789 32 649 40:41.7 41:50.5 13:07/M
74 Beenish Pervez Northville MI 871 30 651 40:55.3 41:18.3 13:12/M
75 Lynda Groulund 1624 32 653 41:00.6 41:40.3 13:14/M
76 Lauren Hughes Orion MI 485 31 666 41:52.8 43:43.5 13:30/M
77 Stacy Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 332 32 672 42:31.1 45:39.2 13:43/M
78 Marsha Braman Farmington Hills MI 120 32 673 42:32.9 44:24.1 13:43/M
79 Marie Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1438 34 674 42:33.0 44:38.0 13:44/M
80 Elana Light Denver CO 648 34 699 43:51.6 44:16.0 14:09/M
81 Leora Rubin Ann Arbor MI 981 32 700 43:52.2 44:16.0 14:09/M
82 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 471 32 725 45:13.5 46:37.5 14:35/M
83 Carol Auiler Ypsilanti MI 37 32 747 46:22.1 47:16.5 14:57/M
84 K. Ream Ann Arbor MI 922 33 749 46:24.5 48:39.5 14:58/M
85 Julie Austin Ann Arbor MI 40 30 758 46:53.8 46:53.8 15:07/M
86 Tiffany Liles Las Vegas NV 650 30 769 47:33.6 49:21.1 15:20/M
87 Madeline Kotowicz Bozeman MT 584 30 791 49:37.7 50:39.2 16:00/M
88 Hannah Cousino Saline MI 205 31 792 49:44.9 50:08.7 16:03/M
89 Jill Wittrock Ann Arbor MI 1578 34 818 51:36.8 53:53.8 16:39/M
90 Corene D'Addona Holland MI 230 31 821 51:52.2 52:35.7 16:44/M
91 Jessica Hamilton-Gary Taylor MI 405 33 825 52:00.9 53:51.6 16:46/M
92 Molly Bachelor Brighton MI 47 32 833 52:28.7 54:28.6 16:55/M
93 Jamie Vanepps Saline MI 1176 34 834 52:33.3 54:47.7 16:57/M
94 Hilary Stidham Columbus OH 1094 30 846 53:43.9 55:47.8 17:20/M
95 Mary Black Royal Oak MI 97 32 855 54:19.3 56:26.3 17:31/M
96 Sarah Weinsterin Royal Oak MI 1218 33 857 54:24.9 56:32.0 17:33/M
97 Laura Weinstein Dallas TX 1217 32 858 54:25.1 56:33.4 17:33/M
98 Mo;;y Mast-Koss 1832 34 893 57:58.6 1:00:20.518:42/M
99 Heather Jones Manchester MI 535 33 894 58:06.4 58:13.4 18:45/M
100 Kate Long 1577 34 895 58:08.2 1:00:30.418:45/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Davis Cincinnati OH 250 38 22 23:08.2 23:45.2 7:28/M
2 Ann Auiler New York NY 36 36 24 23:09.8 23:52.7 7:28/M
3 Nicolle Mattila Pinckney MI 730 38 31 23:38.3 25:03.9 7:37/M
4 Kelley Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 590 35 38 24:13.0 24:25.9 7:49/M
5 Christine Peiter Chelsea MI 1458 39 43 24:31.7 24:38.4 7:55/M
6 Zoe Metro Ypsilanti MI 757 37 49 24:42.3 25:43.7 7:58/M
7 Susan Budd 1572 39 52 24:57.4 25:10.7 8:03/M
8 Leslie Kerner 1687 38 58 25:03.0 25:31.4 8:05/M
9 Leah Canetta Ann Arbor MI 151 39 82 25:45.5 26:04.7 8:18/M
10 Amy Marks Norfolk VA 710 36 84 25:56.9 26:06.7 8:22/M
11 Karen Sheuerman Dexter MI 1047 35 95 26:26.9 28:05.6 8:32/M
12 Joy Meadows Ypsilanti MI 752 36 99 26:33.5 26:48.1 8:34/M
13 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 1932 38 146 28:06.9 28:43.9 9:04/M
14 Jessica Shehab Northville Township MI 1045 37 148 28:13.7 28:27.0 9:06/M
15 Stephanie Casey Ann Arbor MI 158 37 151 28:16.3 29:53.5 9:07/M
16 Lissa Matson Hampton NH 728 35 165 28:48.8 29:20.2 9:17/M
17 Heidi Naasko Saline MI 1446 39 178 28:59.4 30:00.4 9:21/M
18 Kara S Chicago IL 992 38 188 29:10.4 29:23.7 9:25/M
19 Lisa Mirel Silver Spring MD 787 37 193 29:17.4 29:39.9 9:27/M
20 Amy Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 376 37 199 29:22.0 30:26.0 9:28/M
21 Amber Kroeker 1806 35 208 29:34.9 30:31.2 9:32/M
22 Ann Putvin Ann Arbor MI 902 36 210 29:38.4 30:10.6 9:34/M
23 E.j. Winslow Saline MI 1251 38 212 29:39.7 30:50.9 9:34/M
24 Cathleen Curley Ann Arbor MI 227 38 243 30:13.0 31:59.4 9:45/M
25 Kim Grieser Ida MI 391 39 261 30:36.6 32:24.0 9:52/M
26 Abbie Devee Ann Arbor MI 274 37 272 30:51.0 32:08.2 9:57/M
27 Deborah Marcero Brooklyn MI 700 36 280 30:57.5 31:13.0 9:59/M
28 Reena Shah Geneva IL 1040 39 293 31:11.8 32:54.3 10:04/M
29 Jessica Head Ann Arbor MI 423 38 297 31:18.4 32:00.9 10:06/M
30 Catherine Stroud Ypsilanti MI 1112 37 316 31:42.2 32:41.3 10:14/M
31 Rebecca Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 833 39 321 31:49.8 33:39.7 10:16/M
32 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 1273 39 332 31:55.4 33:30.6 10:18/M
33 Rachel Bowman Ypsilanti MI 116 35 354 32:17.2 32:32.9 10:25/M
34 Meghan Payne Chicago IL 865 39 355 32:17.4 33:20.2 10:25/M
35 Mary Sneath Milan MI 1073 35 356 32:17.6 33:20.4 10:25/M
36 Jenny Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 344 39 359 32:18.9 32:30.9 10:25/M
37 Rebecca Collins Taylor MI 190 38 360 32:19.2 33:32.7 10:25/M
38 Andrea Kroll Chicago IL 596 35 376 32:34.0 33:36.9 10:30/M
39 Ali Strahan Blissfield MI 1105 38 379 32:36.2 34:52.2 10:31/M
40 Leigh Fleming Lapeer MI 321 39 380 32:36.4 34:02.1 10:31/M
41 Stacey Weinrick Ann Arbor MI 1503 39 387 32:45.0 34:26.5 10:34/M
42 Armida Parala-Metz University Heights OH 854 38 403 32:55.9 35:25.7 10:37/M
43 Robyn Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 547 39 404 32:56.5 33:24.8 10:37/M
44 Robyn Olson Livonia MI 836 38 426 33:30.8 34:04.6 10:48/M
45 Doreen Harris Delanson NY 1364 38 428 33:32.3 34:01.5 10:49/M
46 Kristin Schroeder Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1793 35 433 33:36.1 34:44.9 10:50/M
47 Laura Ozuna 1697 37 434 33:37.0 36:16.7 10:51/M
48 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti MI 1288 36 469 34:35.9 35:35.2 11:09/M
49 Lauren Silvis 1899 35 479 34:49.8 36:16.5 11:14/M
50 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 287 39 482 34:56.3 36:14.2 11:16/M
51 Dawn Branham Britton MICHIGAN 1916 38 484 34:58.9 35:17.1 11:17/M
52 Jennifer Cherry Saline MI 169 35 506 35:30.9 35:52.7 11:27/M
53 Suzanne Kessler Ann Arbor MI 554 37 508 35:33.0 36:28.2 11:28/M
54 Christi Bryan South Lyon MI 1311 39 517 36:02.6 36:37.3 11:37/M
55 Jill MacKlem New York NY 678 39 527 36:14.2 38:37.9 11:41/M
56 Elizabeth Richardsontozer Saline MI 948 35 530 36:19.8 38:33.8 11:43/M
57 Jessica Elder 1881 35 531 36:24.2 38:44.4 11:45/M
58 Stephanie Klaver Ypailanti MI 576 36 534 36:28.2 38:47.2 11:46/M
59 Gwen Fisher Livonia MI 319 39 545 36:41.3 39:11.8 11:50/M
60 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 785 36 548 36:51.2 39:04.2 11:53/M
61 Tracy Humphrey Berrien Springs MI 486 35 552 36:52.3 37:01.8 11:54/M
62 Rachel Hobbs Ypsilanti MI 470 36 557 37:07.1 37:28.9 11:58/M
63 Jessica Wood South Lyon MH 1257 37 559 37:07.5 38:25.0 11:58/M
64 Zoe Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1151 37 577 37:43.7 39:21.5 12:10/M
65 Erin Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1784 38 585 37:50.6 38:02.6 12:12/M
66 Jennifer Manuel Lisle IL 694 39 607 38:50.8 40:51.4 12:32/M
67 Kimberly Landris Dexter MI 612 38 611 38:56.9 38:56.9 12:34/M
68 Paula Schmanski Howell MI 1014 39 617 39:10.0 40:33.3 12:38/M
69 Lindsay Dobbs Saline MI 282 36 619 39:14.1 39:40.1 12:39/M
70 Brigid Mullinix 1896 36 628 39:47.8 40:42.0 12:50/M
71 Colleen Rosenberg Ypsilanti MI 1895 38 629 39:48.7 40:42.9 12:50/M
72 Cortney Foster Rochester Hills MI 340 36 655 41:09.6 42:48.8 13:16/M
73 Monika Johnson 1934 37 660 41:21.0 43:37.0 13:20/M
74 Jason Forsberg Farmington Hills MI 331 38 671 42:29.3 45:37.0 13:42/M
75 Jacqueline Hofmeister Dearborn MI 475 37 693 43:30.0 44:22.9 14:02/M
76 Jill McMullen Sarasota FL 751 39 702 43:55.0 45:33.5 14:10/M
77 Joyce Rayappon 1928 35 719 44:54.0 46:35.2 14:29/M
78 Jules Cobb Northville MI 185 39 757 46:49.8 48:15.5 15:06/M
79 Annette Leone Flat Rock MI 639 35 774 48:12.0 49:13.3 15:33/M
80 Karla Baker Maybee MI 54 38 819 51:42.0 53:16.4 16:41/M
81 Kellie Castle Ypsilanti MI 161 39 839 53:21.1 55:38.6 17:13/M
82 Jenna Nikesch 1889 37 851 53:52.8 55:10.3 17:23/M
83 Heidi Tandy Fenton MI 1130 38 874 56:23.2 57:16.6 18:11/M
84 Elizabeth Downie Saline MI 286 35 875 56:23.3 57:16.7 18:11/M
85 Rachel Kornilauis 1616 39 890 57:50.9 59:25.5 18:39/M
86 Amy Blevins Westland MI 98 36 910 1:00:33.11:03:11.619:32/M
87 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 132 37 914 1:01:24.21:02:50.719:48/M
88 Bethany Stevenson 1543 36 919 1:03:49.51:06:03.420:35/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 761 44 17 22:37.8 22:40.7 7:18/M
2 Elizabeth Schweers Bellville MI 1032 44 41 24:30.2 24:30.2 7:54/M
3 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 187 41 56 25:02.2 25:13.7 8:05/M
4 Jennifer Peters Brighton MI 872 41 64 25:12.9 25:37.9 8:08/M
5 Amy Hashimoto Hinsdale IL 415 42 65 25:14.0 25:33.4 8:08/M
6 Sandra Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1182 43 76 25:36.7 25:50.8 8:15/M
7 Valerie Swartz Lakewood OH 1120 43 79 25:41.3 26:08.8 8:17/M
8 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 794 44 106 26:45.2 27:11.0 8:38/M
9 Allison Clements Ann Arbor MI 182 42 139 27:50.3 28:19.2 8:59/M
10 Dianna Banka Ann Arbor MI 58 40 163 28:43.7 29:16.2 9:16/M
11 Kristine Moore Ann Arbor MI 793 40 169 28:52.9 29:35.7 9:19/M
12 Carrie Zakarias Ypsilanti MI 1282 44 172 28:53.6 30:24.4 9:19/M
13 Elizabeth Riggs Ann Arbor MI 1910 40 183 29:03.7 30:06.0 9:22/M
14 Kathy Edwards Linden MI 296 43 197 29:20.0 29:59.4 9:28/M
15 Suzanne Kwashiewicz Novi MI 1826 43 204 29:30.7 30:19.2 9:31/M
16 Cynthia Larson Mialn MI 622 40 209 29:35.1 29:53.4 9:33/M
17 Kristin Klevering Ann Arbor MI 577 43 213 29:40.4 31:30.6 9:34/M
18 Lillian Debacker Ann Arbor MI 259 44 239 30:10.6 31:14.2 9:44/M
19 Heather Christenson Canton MI 173 41 244 30:13.5 31:06.9 9:45/M
20 Jennifer Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1007 43 247 30:19.7 30:55.6 9:47/M
21 Lisa Davis Malvern PA 253 41 250 30:19.9 31:09.5 9:47/M
22 Julie Haughey 1544 42 255 30:31.0 32:48.9 9:51/M
23 Kris Welko Wixom MI 1224 42 279 30:56.2 32:11.5 9:59/M
24 Kendra Pyle Ann Arbor MI 903 40 282 31:01.3 32:17.4 10:00/M
25 Elisabeth Weinste 1886 43 285 31:03.2 31:39.0 10:01/M
26 Heather Taylor Ann Arbor MI 1133 40 290 31:08.8 33:20.6 10:03/M
27 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 244 42 302 31:27.8 32:06.0 10:09/M
28 Leslie Berlin Northville MI 83 42 311 31:39.1 32:59.5 10:13/M
29 Kim McCarth 1596 40 314 31:41.3 33:28.0 10:13/M
30 Jana Ward Ann Arbor MI 1203 41 324 31:50.8 32:45.2 10:16/M
31 Kristy Beers F�_gersten Columbus OH 1302 44 337 31:58.4 32:06.2 10:19/M
32 Christine Sow 1884 44 362 32:23.6 33:00.4 10:27/M
33 Traci Coffman 1675 44 363 32:23.9 35:13.2 10:27/M
34 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilanti MI 5 44 369 32:28.1 34:36.4 10:28/M
35 Jenny Hong 1776 41 377 32:34.4 32:38.2 10:30/M
36 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor MI 515 41 388 32:45.6 35:16.9 10:34/M
37 Laura Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1789 43 408 33:03.6 33:43.8 10:40/M
38 Laura Pear Saline MI 866 44 416 33:14.8 34:14.7 10:43/M
39 Anna Mapp Ann Arbor MI 1807 42 417 33:18.1 33:36.6 10:45/M
40 Anna Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 363 40 420 33:21.6 34:55.2 10:45/M
41 Cynthia Finger Livonia MI 314 43 421 33:22.8 33:51.7 10:46/M
42 Kathy Stark Lakeland MI 1084 41 422 33:23.5 34:46.2 10:46/M
43 Melissa Snyder South Lyon MI 1487 42 429 33:32.5 33:35.4 10:49/M
44 Cindy Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1499 44 438 33:44.3 35:34.4 10:53/M
45 Colleen Bagnasco West Dundee IL 49 43 440 33:45.1 34:41.3 10:53/M
46 Kristine Rondeau Brighton MI 974 42 446 33:52.9 34:59.5 10:55/M
47 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 429 41 447 33:53.3 35:05.0 10:56/M
48 Leslie Shanlian Howell MI 1042 42 452 34:11.5 34:48.4 11:02/M
49 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 940 44 461 34:28.6 35:33.8 11:07/M
50 Wendy Miller Troy MI 777 43 466 34:30.0 35:11.2 11:08/M
51 Gianna Lete Ann Arbor MI 641 43 475 34:41.7 35:17.2 11:11/M
52 Melissa Richardson Commerce MI 947 42 500 35:16.9 35:53.9 11:23/M
53 Kim Bonilla Dexter MI 110 41 502 35:19.9 36:05.4 11:24/M
54 Marla Mangeot Ann Arbor MI 690 43 507 35:32.8 36:28.2 11:28/M
55 Kimberly Devyak South Lyon MI 1327 42 516 36:01.0 37:45.9 11:37/M
56 Casandra Sorczak 1558 42 518 36:03.8 37:50.7 11:38/M
57 Janelle Morris Saline MI 1893 43 543 36:34.3 37:49.3 11:48/M
58 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 1270 41 544 36:41.2 36:51.0 11:50/M
59 Jennifer Nowicki Saline MI 826 42 556 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
60 Katherine Aracri Pittsburgh PA 25 43 560 37:20.3 37:52.5 12:03/M
61 Lin Haughton Milan MI 416 40 589 38:11.0 38:39.8 12:19/M
62 Wendy Taylor Wheaton IL 1135 44 622 39:31.8 41:43.1 12:45/M
63 Heather Hess Milford MI 446 42 626 39:34.5 40:34.5 12:46/M
64 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 620 43 631 39:57.5 42:06.3 12:53/M
65 Cyndi Teegarden Clinton MI 1136 42 635 40:08.5 40:55.3 12:57/M
66 Nechumah Getz Silver Spring MD 1351 40 640 40:12.8 41:29.5 12:58/M
67 Pam Labadie Ann Arbor MI 1398 44 645 40:33.3 40:59.3 13:05/M
68 Sheila Cullum 1606 40 648 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
69 Maggie Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 696 43 650 40:48.0 42:21.5 13:10/M
70 Shelly Rettell Ann Arbor MI 938 43 670 42:21.6 43:52.6 13:40/M
71 Erin Ranville Ann Arbor MI 911 41 685 43:11.0 43:29.2 13:56/M
72 Tamara Moore Saline MI 795 42 689 43:19.1 45:32.7 13:58/M
73 Jen Halboth Kittredge CO 399 40 694 43:30.3 44:23.3 14:02/M
74 Renee Smith Ypsilanti MI 1069 40 707 44:03.7 46:21.2 14:13/M
75 Kristin Johnson Ann Arbor MI 1905 42 711 44:16.8 45:29.0 14:17/M
76 Diana Maxwell Commerce Twp. MI 735 43 736 45:58.4 46:09.3 14:50/M
77 Joanne Lande Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1399 42 737 46:02.7 47:24.1 14:51/M
78 Amy Malmer Ypsilanti MI 688 44 744 46:16.8 46:55.2 14:55/M
79 Tracy Jensen Ann Arbor MI 517 41 748 46:24.2 48:39.7 14:58/M
80 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 853 41 762 47:11.8 49:33.5 15:13/M
81 Diane Skaleski 1678 44 767 47:29.4 50:19.2 15:19/M
82 Victoria Petrides Bethesda MD 876 42 803 50:34.5 51:01.8 16:19/M
83 Sameera Daudi Ann Arbor MI 246 43 808 50:54.7 50:54.7 16:25/M
84 Debi Freeman Ann Arbor MI 342 44 824 51:57.6 53:08.5 16:45/M
85 Amy Van Epps Lafayette IN 1169 43 835 52:34.0 54:47.5 16:57/M
86 Stephanie Mutchnick Louisville KY 1445 42 850 53:51.9 54:07.9 17:22/M
87 Elliott Pitts South Portland ME 1463 43 852 53:53.0 54:08.5 17:23/M
88 Lynn Baker Ann Arbor MI 55 44 860 54:38.5 56:22.8 17:37/M
89 Valerie Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1144 43 872 55:50.4 57:54.2 18:01/M
90 Sandy Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 14 44 880 56:32.9 58:23.0 18:14/M
91 Stevenson Betsey 1535 41 921 1:05:46.71:06:03.821:13/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jackie Dalton Ann Arbor MI 235 45 12 22:20.0 22:24.9 7:12/M
2 Ann Stewart Pittsburgh PA 1828 49 15 22:31.1 22:36.9 7:16/M
3 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 313 45 21 22:56.7 23:04.2 7:24/M
4 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor MI 390 48 32 23:39.9 23:47.4 7:38/M
5 Lisa Brower Ypsilanti MI 126 45 36 24:02.6 24:12.4 7:45/M
6 Carolyn Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 144 45 48 24:41.0 24:58.8 7:58/M
7 Martha Daniels Garden City MI 242 47 71 25:23.1 25:39.3 8:11/M
8 Colleen Hoffman Canton MI 472 47 88 26:12.6 26:24.1 8:27/M
9 Barb MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1778 45 119 27:20.3 27:59.6 8:49/M
10 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 481 47 128 27:36.5 27:45.2 8:54/M
11 Leslie Cameron 1613 47 135 27:44.2 28:38.0 8:57/M
12 Sarah Eubanks Tecumseh MI 301 49 161 28:36.0 29:23.4 9:14/M
13 Anne Clark Pinckney MI 176 46 175 28:53.7 29:37.5 9:19/M
14 Mary Clare Rietz Cincinnati OH 949 48 203 29:30.6 30:31.1 9:31/M
15 Mary Katherine Krause River Forest IL 594 45 216 29:47.0 30:04.7 9:36/M
16 Melissa Archibald Ann Arbor MI 30 46 217 29:47.4 30:55.4 9:36/M
17 Carolyn Raschke Ann Arbor MI 915 48 220 29:52.6 31:20.2 9:38/M
18 Annamaria Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 479 47 229 30:01.5 30:42.0 9:41/M
19 Maryjo Desprez Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1564 49 233 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
20 Sonia Yue Ypsilanti MI 1279 49 251 30:20.4 31:31.5 9:47/M
21 Judy Daniels Batavia IL 240 47 313 31:40.7 33:04.0 10:13/M
22 Juliette Ryland Great Falls VA 990 49 326 31:53.0 32:13.0 10:17/M
23 Margaret Weiss Ann Arbor MI 1220 46 335 31:57.5 33:32.3 10:18/M
24 Julie Oswald Ann Arbor MI 845 47 352 32:14.9 33:04.9 10:24/M
25 Marla Larson Saline MI 1402 49 361 32:20.1 33:22.0 10:26/M
26 Karen Ludema Ann Arbor MI 666 46 381 32:36.9 34:24.5 10:31/M
27 Rosemary Jacobson Columbia MO 511 48 383 32:40.0 34:27.7 10:32/M
28 Karen Lang Ann Arbor MI 617 46 396 32:49.4 33:16.7 10:35/M
29 Kelly Hughes Brighton MI 1692 49 401 32:54.0 33:19.7 10:37/M
30 Libby Smith Northville MI 1067 48 435 33:37.1 34:37.7 10:51/M
31 Catherine Debona Ann Arbor MI 260 46 465 34:29.9 36:19.5 11:07/M
32 Amelia Senne Ypsilanti MI 1038 48 468 34:33.2 35:00.5 11:09/M
33 Kristie Stasinski Wixom MI 1089 45 492 35:05.5 35:59.5 11:19/M
34 Stacey Stites Ann Arbor MI 1101 46 512 35:55.3 37:10.9 11:35/M
35 Beverly Waite Plymouth MI 1190 49 521 36:06.6 38:43.0 11:39/M
36 Kimb Beers Dexter MI 1301 48 524 36:07.4 36:19.2 11:39/M
37 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 503 45 525 36:12.8 38:40.4 11:41/M
38 Jester Jennie Saline MI 516 49 538 36:29.3 38:44.9 11:46/M
39 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 726 46 542 36:33.3 37:15.7 11:47/M
40 Kristi Davis Dexter MI 252 47 564 37:26.9 38:05.7 12:05/M
41 Linda Callison Gaylord MI 148 46 566 37:30.4 38:54.0 12:06/M
42 Tiffany Hunter 1591 45 580 37:46.6 39:02.6 12:11/M
43 Kerry Beers Gronbech Virginia Beach VA 1303 47 586 37:51.9 38:02.4 12:13/M
44 Teresa Alaniz Ventura CA 13 47 588 38:01.0 38:47.5 12:16/M
45 Jan Romero Ann Arbor MI 968 49 593 38:22.2 40:11.3 12:23/M
46 Catherine Uecker Homewood IL 1164 45 604 38:44.2 39:41.0 12:30/M
47 Josephin Rayappan Canton MI 919 49 633 40:00.4 41:41.9 12:54/M
48 Beth Lazorsmith Westerly RI 630 45 634 40:08.3 40:55.3 12:57/M
49 Amy Krentzman 1603 47 676 42:40.8 44:56.9 13:46/M
50 Victoria Prehn Saline MI 1472 48 695 43:36.9 45:05.6 14:04/M
51 Anna Lawson Cincinnati OH 628 49 697 43:40.8 44:39.3 14:05/M
52 Kelly Schwartz Ann Arbor MI 1906 49 710 44:16.2 45:29.0 14:17/M
53 Kelly Scheff Livonia MI 1012 49 712 44:18.5 45:08.3 14:17/M
54 Ann Bischoff South Lyon MI 93 47 714 44:30.4 46:03.9 14:21/M
55 Laura Aula-Boye Milford MI 39 48 721 45:03.8 45:36.0 14:32/M
56 Heather Stites Ann Arbor MI 1098 46 727 45:33.8 46:04.5 14:42/M
57 Christine Cook Ann Arbor MI 1316 48 765 47:24.8 47:45.3 15:17/M
58 Kristin Girardot Gallagher Orlando FL 367 45 772 47:57.3 48:46.5 15:28/M
59 Virginia Abbott Granville OH 1292 48 773 48:11.8 49:01.8 15:33/M
60 Nickie Bateson Novi MI 70 48 778 48:19.7 50:37.0 15:35/M
61 Sarah Ross Ann Arbor MI 977 48 784 48:45.5 51:07.5 15:44/M
62 Sandy Castle Ypsilanti MI 1661 47 796 49:55.5 50:39.8 16:06/M
63 Julia Hutsko Brighton MI 490 49 829 52:05.3 53:13.5 16:48/M
64 Karen Schuh Oak Hill VA 1023 47 830 52:12.8 53:48.6 16:50/M
65 Kelly Hickey Columbus OH 451 45 848 53:47.8 55:52.4 17:21/M
66 Mavis Luurtsema Saline MI 672 47 859 54:32.1 54:55.9 17:35/M
67 Laurie Lykins Farmington Hills MI 1407 45 869 55:47.6 56:37.3 18:00/M
68 Deb Nieman Brownstown, Mi MI 1447 48 870 55:47.8 56:37.5 18:00/M
69 Kristine Phillips Ann Arbor MI 880 45 881 56:33.0 58:23.3 18:15/M
70 Carol Leedke Bay City MI 633 48 886 57:40.5 59:21.8 18:36/M
71 Jen Ripple Ann Arbor MI 950 45 889 57:43.9 59:11.6 18:37/M
72 Therese Basha Ann Arbor MI 1299 45 906 59:52.0 1:00:59.219:19/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 567 50 70 25:20.2 25:28.9 8:10/M
2 Joanne Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1336 50 113 27:03.7 27:06.9 8:44/M
3 Mary Early-Zald Nashville TN 290 50 182 29:03.6 29:16.6 9:22/M
4 Barbara Tully Indianapolis IN 1159 51 211 29:39.2 29:49.7 9:34/M
5 Theresa Bucy Batavia IL 134 54 240 30:10.7 31:02.2 9:44/M
6 Elaine Miller Saint Johns MI 767 50 269 30:48.0 31:29.5 9:56/M
7 Cathy Podvoll 1567 52 278 30:55.6 32:05.4 9:58/M
8 Teri Shields 1644 50 288 31:04.9 32:44.8 10:01/M
9 Susan Thomas Ann Arbor MI 1150 51 289 31:06.0 32:30.7 10:02/M
10 Amy Diehl Saline MI 278 50 291 31:09.1 31:27.3 10:03/M
11 Karla Olson-Bellfi Ann Arbor MI 837 52 303 31:28.0 31:57.7 10:09/M
12 Rachal Criso 1668 50 344 32:03.7 32:36.2 10:20/M
13 Monica Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1060 52 384 32:40.8 32:52.6 10:32/M
14 Vickie Brooks Ann Arbor MI 124 52 448 33:53.5 35:13.5 10:56/M
15 Leslie Cooper Ann Arbor MI 197 52 462 34:28.8 34:37.5 11:07/M
16 Jeri Rehberg Dearborn MI 927 54 497 35:14.7 35:46.7 11:22/M
17 Cathy Kerr Ann Arbor MI 551 51 504 35:23.2 36:33.7 11:25/M
18 Jill Farrell Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1875 51 550 36:51.7 38:37.0 11:53/M
19 Janice Stumpf Ann Arbor MI 1114 50 553 36:57.8 37:45.0 11:55/M
20 Laura King-Moore Ann Arbor MI 569 53 591 38:13.5 38:57.4 12:20/M
21 Cindy Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1374 53 594 38:26.8 39:56.4 12:24/M
22 Barbara McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1417 54 612 38:59.9 40:23.7 12:35/M
23 Christa Williams Northville MI 1509 50 614 39:01.3 39:51.1 12:35/M
24 Emily Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1520 53 638 40:10.8 41:39.9 12:57/M
25 Kathleen Kuzniczci Petersburg MI 602 50 647 40:37.3 41:58.8 13:06/M
26 Leanne Farr Evansville IN 308 52 654 41:07.3 42:05.6 13:16/M
27 Linda Charles Ann Arbor MI 167 50 663 41:44.4 42:54.4 13:28/M
28 Lacy Livingston Saline MI 659 53 698 43:51.5 46:26.3 14:09/M
29 Bonnie Lawlor 1883 52 724 45:09.8 45:36.3 14:34/M
30 Cindy Edwards Johnson City TN 294 53 730 45:42.3 46:07.5 14:45/M
31 Siew Gong Ann Arbor MI 1354 54 735 45:54.1 47:58.9 14:48/M
32 Donna Rafferty Northville MI 906 53 756 46:49.5 48:15.3 15:06/M
33 Hope McGonigle Dexter MI 746 53 770 47:36.8 48:42.3 15:21/M
34 Donna Jones Ann Arbor MI 533 52 795 49:54.3 51:19.6 16:06/M
35 Meg Castro Ypsilanti MI 1823 50 799 50:25.8 50:25.8 16:16/M
36 Linda Miller Quakertown PA 772 52 800 50:29.9 51:40.9 16:17/M
37 Peaches Raleigh Ann Arbor MI 1781 50 802 50:33.8 51:45.8 16:18/M
38 Lou Antony 1929 52 807 50:50.0 52:34.5 16:24/M
39 Elizabeth Kimberly Chagrin Falls OH 562 52 811 51:04.7 52:11.5 16:28/M
40 Laura Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1077 52 816 51:24.9 52:55.3 16:35/M
41 Lucas Bourne Ann Arbor MI 1816 53 817 51:25.7 52:56.2 16:35/M
42 Brenda Phillips Ann Arbor MI 879 54 827 52:04.1 53:13.3 16:48/M
43 Carol Hutsko Whitmore Lake MI 489 53 828 52:05.0 53:13.8 16:48/M
44 Lori Fortner Ann Arbor MI 333 50 831 52:13.3 53:48.5 16:51/M
45 Laurie Forrester Brownstown MI 1347 51 867 55:47.3 56:37.8 18:00/M
46 Susan Pelhank Jackson MI 1461 53 900 58:49.1 1:01:37.318:58/M
47 Beth Folk Saline MI 325 51 901 58:49.2 1:01:37.518:58/M
48 Julie Juno-La Pan Ann Arbor MI 541 53 911 1:00:33.81:02:39.919:32/M
49 Shirly Adams 1939 51 917 1:02:31.81:03:07.620:10/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Karen Donoughe 1920 57 37 24:04.3 24:08.6 7:46/M
2 Linda Harju Ypsilanti MI 410 59 194 29:18.6 29:48.1 9:27/M
3 Rosan Zahn Stevens Point WI 1281 56 230 30:03.8 30:44.0 9:42/M
4 Margaret Daigneau Brighton MI 233 58 262 30:37.6 31:39.4 9:53/M
5 Debbie Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1434 59 319 31:45.1 31:53.9 10:15/M
6 Teri Murphy Ann Arbor MI 814 55 415 33:13.4 34:49.4 10:43/M
7 Marcelle Barlage Novi MI 63 57 432 33:34.4 33:38.9 10:50/M
8 Sarah Leonard Fort Wayne IN 1404 55 453 34:14.5 35:10.0 11:03/M
9 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 403 56 460 34:27.7 36:09.5 11:07/M
10 Mary Lind Brighton MI 655 55 486 34:59.2 36:47.1 11:17/M
11 Cynthia Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 444 55 498 35:16.2 36:07.9 11:23/M
12 Karen Tales Georgetown ON 1127 58 515 35:58.9 37:35.2 11:36/M
13 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 276 57 532 36:26.7 37:43.2 11:45/M
14 Eileen Grady Canton MI 378 57 597 38:34.0 39:57.8 12:26/M
15 Carol Skala Ann Arbor MO 1055 58 652 40:58.1 41:17.2 13:13/M
16 Luann Coyne Naperville IL 211 58 664 41:51.4 43:28.3 13:30/M
17 Julie Hyzy Ann Arbor MI 493 59 669 42:14.0 44:22.7 13:37/M
18 Liz Hickey Columbus OH 452 55 678 42:47.2 43:23.5 13:48/M
19 Jane Weaver Northville MI 1909 57 696 43:39.8 43:59.3 14:05/M
20 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 1209 57 706 43:58.7 45:31.6 14:11/M
21 Terri Solomon 1539 56 713 44:27.8 45:58.5 14:20/M
22 Celeste Cauley Ann Arbor MI 162 55 718 44:41.8 46:08.5 14:25/M
23 Jilanne Scholtz Brighton MI 1019 56 720 44:56.3 46:16.3 14:30/M
24 Terese Pawlowski Rocky River OH 863 58 742 46:15.7 48:02.9 14:55/M
25 Marcia Birkey Ida MI 91 56 753 46:38.0 48:00.7 15:03/M
26 Debbie Dennisuk Trenton MI 269 59 760 47:04.6 49:12.4 15:11/M
27 Traci Sincock Plymouth MI 1051 55 777 48:19.4 50:37.0 15:35/M
28 Catherine Little Saline MI 656 56 783 48:37.9 50:35.7 15:41/M
29 Cheryl Bord Plymouth MI 1561 59 787 48:59.6 51:24.6 15:48/M
30 Lynette Langland Monroe MI 619 58 789 49:10.5 50:02.3 15:52/M
31 Christine Craig Ann Arbor MI 213 56 805 50:39.3 51:52.5 16:20/M
32 Carol Bobak Ypsilanti MI 103 57 809 51:01.6 51:08.9 16:27/M
33 Chris Willis Boulder CO 1245 57 810 51:04.5 52:11.5 16:28/M
34 Phyllis Wildey Chelsea MI 1234 57 820 51:49.5 52:36.9 16:43/M
35 Patricia Santangelo Ann Arbor MI 995 56 826 52:03.5 53:13.8 16:47/M
36 Violla Elder 1878 59 836 52:39.6 55:07.8 16:59/M
37 Diane O'Connell Ann Arbor MI 831 59 861 54:41.7 56:22.8 17:38/M
38 Candy Higginbotham Ypsilanti MI 461 55 864 55:01.1 55:21.6 17:45/M
39 Diane Tandy Gregory MI 1129 56 868 55:47.5 58:21.5 18:00/M
40 Pamela Bennett Ann Arbor MI 79 58 877 56:25.0 58:44.5 18:12/M
41 Rani Sapra 1622 59 879 56:30.1 56:56.8 18:14/M
42 Carol Jain Ann Arbor MI 512 59 885 57:35.5 59:34.5 18:35/M
43 Cindy Mast 1836 59 892 57:58.1 1:00:26.218:42/M
44 Rebecca Johnson Ann Arbor MI 527 58 897 58:24.1 1:00:26.318:50/M
45 Marian Boehl Ypsilanti MI 105 58 912 1:00:51.51:03:23.419:38/M
46 Lynn Finkbeiner Saline MI 316 55 918 1:02:32.51:03:08.220:10/M
47 Kathleen Morrow Livonia MI 802 55 922 1:06:36.11:06:36.121:29/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Terry Curry Muscatine IA 228 64 26 23:13.3 23:26.2 7:29/M
2 Sue Stickel Ypsilanti MI 1093 62 179 29:01.8 29:30.3 9:22/M
3 Carol Willis Cincinnati OH 1511 62 439 33:45.0 34:40.2 10:53/M
4 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 1039 63 445 33:52.4 34:06.4 10:55/M
5 Margaret Walker Decatur GA 1197 61 503 35:21.2 36:01.9 11:24/M
6 Colleen Richard Ortonville MI 941 60 541 36:33.1 37:32.4 11:47/M
7 Trudy Crandall Ann Arbor MI 222 61 551 36:52.0 38:37.3 11:54/M
8 Deborah Hendricks Saline MI 437 60 587 37:54.6 39:43.8 12:14/M
9 Mary Bullard Monroe MI 135 63 667 41:57.8 42:27.4 13:32/M
10 Karen Lane Plymouth MI 614 62 686 43:17.3 44:44.8 13:58/M
11 Jeanette Kibler Ann Arbor MI 558 64 723 45:09.8 47:36.5 14:34/M
12 Diane Oswald Manitowoc WI 844 62 732 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
13 Mary Sirois Davidsonville MD 1053 63 733 45:47.5 48:17.8 14:46/M
14 Sue Ruddy Novi MI 983 60 776 48:13.3 49:28.5 15:33/M
15 Ann Zann Northville MI 1283 62 790 49:35.7 50:16.7 16:00/M
16 Jane Palmer Plymouth MI 850 62 813 51:07.6 52:55.6 16:29/M
17 Kathleen Henrichs Evanston IL 441 63 814 51:12.9 52:33.9 16:31/M
18 Sharon Temby Ottawa Lake MI 1140 60 842 53:27.3 55:12.8 17:15/M
19 Janet Smith Ann Arbor MI 1066 61 847 53:44.1 55:44.8 17:20/M
20 Reedy Hickey Columbus OH 457 62 849 53:48.2 55:52.4 17:21/M
21 Julie Lin 1922 62 865 55:09.1 55:24.0 17:47/M
22 Christine Carlsen Ypsilanti MI 153 64 873 56:18.5 58:49.0 18:10/M
23 Angie Raeon Cincinnati MI 904 64 876 56:23.7 57:44.2 18:11/M
24 Cathy Doherty Ann Arbor MI 1330 64 882 56:41.3 58:34.5 18:17/M
25 Gordon Stevenson 1541 63 904 59:02.9 1:01:14.219:03/M
26 Helen Stevenson 1542 61 915 1:01:35.11:03:49.419:52/M
27 Jennifer Miller Manchester MI 1428 60 916 1:02:22.91:02:31.220:07/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Linda Peterson Johnson City NY 1462 65 636 40:08.7 40:39.2 12:57/M
2 Linda Forsberg Southfield MI 1533 65 682 42:58.8 45:39.8 13:52/M
3 Diane Perel Memphis TN 868 66 687 43:17.9 43:32.1 13:58/M
4 Susan Miller Ann Arbor+ MI 1431 67 731 45:44.0 46:37.3 14:45/M
5 Zsuzsa Blom Ann Arbor MI 102 65 743 46:16.3 46:31.8 14:55/M
6 Patsy Auiler Ann Arbor MI 38 68 751 46:36.9 47:31.3 15:02/M
7 Macky Bachelor Brighton MI 46 65 832 52:25.7 54:27.3 16:55/M
8 Judith Marks Princton NJ 712 65 883 56:49.2 58:25.6 18:20/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 1665 71 734 45:51.1 46:47.7 14:47/M
2 Katherine Lawless Ann Arbor MI 626 70 913 1:00:58.31:03:36.819:40/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jim Gembacz Plymouth MI 1350 19 1 16:23.7 16:23.7 5:17/M
2 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 1587 33 2 17:47.4 17:47.4 5:44/M
3 Ryan Weaver Nashville TN 1498 28 3 17:57.7 17:57.7 5:47/M

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Bischan Hassumi Zadel 1583 0 578 36:20.0 36:33.2 11:43/M
2 Kip McCrullough 1528 0 623 41:07.0 42:48.8 13:16/M

Male 3 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Charlie Maguire South Lyon MI 679 3 480 32:19.1 33:34.6 10:25/M
2 Steven Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1269 4 520 33:31.4 33:31.4 10:49/M
3 Alexander Sirois Livonia MI 1052 3 584 36:41.5 39:11.6 11:50/M
4 Jak Poray Ann Arbor MI 1466 3 692 50:31.2 51:44.8 16:18/M
5 Liam Martin Brighton MI 715 3 717 54:03.5 56:28.5 17:26/M
6 Jacob Blevins Westland MI 99 4 739 1:00:33.81:03:13.719:32/M

Male 5 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Matthew Shehab Northville MI 1046 7 321 28:13.8 28:26.8 9:06/M
2 Max Henige Naperville IL 1371 6 438 31:12.1 32:24.6 10:04/M
3 Eli Mapp 1809 7 517 33:17.7 33:36.9 10:44/M
4 Nathan Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 345 6 563 35:24.8 35:36.7 11:25/M
5 Christian Manuel Lisle IL 692 7 610 38:51.6 40:51.6 12:32/M
6 Andrew Manuel Lisle IL 691 7 635 43:10.8 45:10.8 13:55/M
7 Carter Zielke 1569 7 664 46:25.5 47:29.2 14:58/M
8 Agegnehu Willis Boulder CO 1244 7 684 49:39.5 50:46.6 16:01/M
9 Joey Temby Ann Arbor MI 1138 7 712 53:23.7 55:10.0 17:13/M
10 Josua Folk Saline MI 328 6 721 55:33.4 58:21.8 17:55/M

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 61 8 116 23:39.2 23:59.8 7:38/M
2 Ayden Roupe New Boston MI 1477 9 213 25:29.3 25:33.2 8:13/M
3 Aymil Motawi Ann Arbor MI 1441 10 215 25:30.2 25:55.4 8:14/M
4 Kendall Cherry Saline MI 170 9 226 25:43.2 26:03.7 8:18/M
5 Daniel Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1267 10 242 26:11.9 28:01.5 8:27/M
6 Benjamin Bermann Pittsburgh PA 84 9 249 26:20.3 26:51.2 8:30/M
7 Cameron Wright Howell MI 1512 9 329 28:30.1 28:45.1 9:12/M
8 Hollis Riggs 1911 8 350 29:00.0 30:02.8 9:21/M
9 Jack Archibald Ann Arbor MI 29 9 356 29:07.7 30:15.5 9:24/M
10 Eugene Cousino Saline MI 204 9 379 29:41.3 30:01.8 9:35/M
11 Lucas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1786 10 389 30:04.0 30:15.2 9:42/M
12 Thomas Boss Ypsilanti MI 114 10 403 30:23.0 32:15.2 9:48/M
13 Eric Joseph 1802 9 417 30:34.1 32:20.6 9:52/M
14 Joshua Cotterman Howell MI 1319 8 431 30:52.8 32:22.0 9:57/M
15 Parker Ward Ann Arbor MI 1205 9 444 31:18.6 32:12.8 10:06/M
16 Shane Marinkoratt 1672 9 445 31:19.7 33:42.2 10:06/M
17 Brandon Marinkovich 1673 8 447 31:22.3 33:44.9 10:07/M
18 Jack Lefevre South Lyon MI 637 10 460 31:41.9 31:47.7 10:13/M
19 Kaden Baker Maybee MI 53 10 489 32:33.3 34:06.7 10:30/M
20 Zachary Weimer Washington Township MI 1216 9 499 32:44.7 32:55.0 10:34/M
21 Griffen Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 545 9 507 32:55.6 33:23.9 10:37/M
22 Nathan Strauss Ann Arbor MI 1111 9 515 33:15.1 34:53.0 10:44/M
23 Matthew Wood South Lyon MI 1259 10 530 33:46.9 35:04.4 10:54/M
24 Jacob Runnels 1647 10 585 36:51.7 37:17.7 11:53/M
25 Jonathan Nowicki Saline MI 827 9 590 37:04.7 38:15.0 11:57/M
26 Falko F�_gersten Columbus OH 1342 8 595 37:34.7 37:45.5 12:07/M
27 Cal Thompson Ann Arbor MI 1495 10 597 37:41.4 39:19.3 12:09/M
28 Oliver Lete-Straka Ann Arbor MI 642 8 599 37:50.8 38:25.7 12:12/M
29 Hayden Clarke Ypsilanti MI 180 8 603 38:21.5 40:54.3 12:22/M
30 Jack Savage 1642 10 640 43:56.1 45:33.3 14:10/M
31 Jacob Arulandu Geneva IL 32 8 650 44:57.5 46:40.4 14:30/M
32 Davis Malmer Ypsilanti MI 689 10 662 46:17.0 46:55.3 14:56/M
33 Ben Davis Malvern PA 248 8 679 48:28.8 49:19.5 15:38/M
34 Gabe Miller Quakertown PA 768 10 691 50:26.8 51:38.3 16:16/M
35 Ryaan Khan Ann Arbor MI 557 8 693 50:31.5 50:55.3 16:18/M
36 Maxwell Runnels 1646 8 695 50:37.4 51:04.2 16:20/M
37 Andrew Juno Ann Arbor MI 540 9 740 1:00:33.81:02:38.819:32/M

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jorden Steiff 1618 15 6 18:18.2 18:19.7 5:54/M
2 Caleb Keyes Flat Rock MI 555 14 34 20:42.2 20:42.7 6:41/M
3 Seth Edwards Linden MI 297 14 49 21:10.2 21:16.6 6:50/M
4 Joey Cafaro Ann Arbor MI 145 11 54 21:33.4 21:33.4 6:57/M
5 Vincent Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1183 12 56 21:37.8 21:50.2 6:58/M
6 Chris Brower Ypsilanti MI 125 14 66 21:58.1 22:06.3 7:05/M
7 Jack Davis Malvern PA 249 14 69 22:02.6 22:03.6 7:06/M
8 Jeremy Puckett 1522 12 77 22:19.9 22:26.4 7:12/M
9 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1031 11 83 22:32.9 22:33.4 7:16/M
10 Daniel Poupore Saline MI 889 12 98 23:10.6 23:23.6 7:28/M
11 Micah Swartz Lakewood OH 1119 14 110 23:31.6 23:35.4 7:35/M
12 Kieran Young Dexter MI 1278 13 122 23:44.7 24:22.9 7:39/M
13 Nikolaas Rem Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1181 15 123 23:46.4 24:00.2 7:40/M
14 Gabriel Hoban Ypsilanti MI 466 12 140 24:06.4 24:25.0 7:46/M
15 Shay Milley Saline MI 780 12 156 24:28.7 24:55.9 7:54/M
16 Samuel Amick 1524 12 209 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11/M
17 Andy Bischoff South Lyon MI 92 14 217 25:32.7 25:34.5 8:14/M
18 Max Koch Canton GA 581 13 223 25:39.3 27:57.2 8:16/M
19 William Aracri Pittsburgh PA 26 13 228 25:47.4 26:18.4 8:19/M
20 Jake Schuh Oak Hill VA 1022 14 238 26:07.2 26:08.2 8:25/M
21 Ryan Davis Malvern PA 255 11 239 26:07.4 26:08.4 8:25/M
22 Andrew Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 27 12 264 26:53.2 28:11.9 8:40/M
23 Samuel Henke Ann Arbor MI 440 15 279 27:24.3 27:27.2 8:50/M
24 Colin Hine Ypsilanti MI 464 15 290 27:37.8 29:45.4 8:55/M
25 Connor Ward Ann Arbor MI 1201 14 292 27:39.3 28:21.3 8:55/M
26 Aidan Burling 1614 13 297 27:44.4 28:38.2 8:57/M
27 Matthew McGonigle Dexter MI 747 12 308 27:58.2 29:12.4 9:01/M
28 Samuel Goetz Ypsilanti MI 372 11 315 28:05.8 28:21.5 9:04/M
29 Alex Raschke Ann Arbor MI 913 13 349 28:55.4 30:24.4 9:20/M
30 Alex Joseph 1803 12 364 29:20.0 31:06.7 9:28/M
31 Benjamin Boss Ypsilanti MI 112 14 382 29:48.4 31:40.0 9:37/M
32 Dylan Smith Brighton MI 1065 14 385 29:55.6 31:22.6 9:39/M
33 Ryan Wu Robbins Lisle IL 1268 11 386 29:58.2 31:47.8 9:40/M
34 Conor Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1005 15 402 30:22.2 30:56.5 9:48/M
35 King F�_gersten Columbus OH 1344 11 409 30:28.8 30:36.3 9:50/M
36 Stephen Hong 1777 11 418 30:35.7 32:22.2 9:52/M
37 Luke Grieser Ida MI 392 12 419 30:36.8 32:23.7 9:52/M
38 Jake Hutrik 1810 14 424 30:46.0 32:03.9 9:55/M
39 Brendan Baker Maybee MI 51 12 436 31:09.0 32:42.2 10:03/M
40 Ben Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1171 12 458 31:39.0 32:12.8 10:13/M
41 Alex Cramer Glenview IL 219 13 459 31:41.9 32:03.1 10:13/M
42 Will Koch Canton GA 582 11 462 31:42.5 33:59.0 10:14/M
43 Wolf Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1484 11 487 32:30.9 33:38.9 10:29/M
44 Evan Strahan Blissfield MI 1106 11 491 32:36.2 34:52.7 10:31/M
45 Jacob Harris Delanson NY 1366 11 504 32:54.6 33:23.5 10:37/M
46 Paul Cook Ann Arbor MI 1318 14 518 33:27.1 33:46.5 10:47/M
47 Andy Snyder South Lyon MI 1486 12 522 33:32.7 33:35.2 10:49/M
48 Colin Rondeau Brighton MI 973 11 528 33:46.4 34:52.7 10:54/M
49 Benjamin Kessler Ann Arbor MI 553 11 565 35:33.1 36:28.5 11:28/M
50 Ronan Clague Ann Arbor MI 1315 13 576 36:19.2 38:50.2 11:43/M
51 Nicholas Baugher Milan MI 1300 12 591 37:07.0 38:41.0 11:58/M
52 Andrew Waite Plymouth MI 1189 15 627 41:40.5 41:53.5 13:26/M
53 Matthew Jacobson Columbia MO 508 15 633 43:04.3 44:53.5 13:54/M
54 Daniel Bischoff South Lyon MI 94 11 638 43:38.2 45:11.7 14:05/M
55 Burke Abbott Granville OH 1290 13 676 48:12.8 49:01.7 15:33/M
56 Alexander Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1141 14 683 49:07.4 51:10.9 15:51/M
57 Benjamin Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1004 11 700 51:11.3 53:08.7 16:31/M
58 Cade Hine Ypsilanti MI 463 12 711 53:16.7 55:25.0 17:11/M
59 Andrew Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1142 11 722 55:48.9 57:51.5 18:00/M
60 Joshua Rayappan Canton MI 920 11 735 58:52.5 1:00:36.718:59/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Connor Phelps Ypsilanti MI 877 19 10 19:22.8 19:23.7 6:15/M
2 Franz Narowski East Lansing MI 815 18 15 19:45.7 19:46.4 6:22/M
3 Alexey Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1180 17 17 19:48.9 20:02.2 6:23/M
4 Alec Stasinski Wixom MI 1087 17 25 20:14.4 20:14.4 6:32/M
5 David Daniels Batavia IL 239 18 26 20:15.6 21:40.9 6:32/M
6 Daniel Rausch 1912 17 27 20:17.3 20:19.3 6:33/M
7 Matt MacKey Ann Arbor MI 1779 17 28 20:21.9 20:36.1 6:34/M
8 Reuben Graff Warwick RI 379 17 41 20:55.0 20:57.3 6:45/M
9 Michael Savage Ann Arbor MI 1000 19 45 21:06.9 21:21.8 6:48/M
10 Mark Dewald Clinton MI 1328 16 46 21:07.6 21:16.9 6:49/M
11 Tanner Ward Ann Arbor MI 1206 16 47 21:07.9 21:07.9 6:49/M
12 Dylan Miller Ann Arbor MI 766 19 50 21:24.2 23:09.4 6:54/M
13 Jake Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 605 18 62 21:50.4 21:51.2 7:03/M
14 Luke Daniels Batavia IL 241 16 72 22:07.5 23:29.9 7:08/M
15 Alden Eubanks Tecumseh MI 300 19 75 22:13.7 23:00.7 7:10/M
16 Jack Schwartz Toronto ON 1028 16 80 22:23.3 22:30.9 7:13/M
17 Garrett Wood Ann Arbor MI 1256 19 81 22:29.4 23:25.4 7:15/M
18 Andrew Rejc Warren MI 933 18 85 22:37.7 22:42.9 7:18/M
19 Kenneth Debacker Ann Arbor MI 258 16 87 22:42.4 23:46.7 7:19/M
20 Jonathan Charles Ann Arbor MI 166 16 108 23:29.0 23:30.3 7:35/M
21 Jonathan Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1124 18 120 23:44.5 23:45.9 7:39/M
22 Noah Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1502 16 146 24:16.5 24:42.7 7:50/M
23 Anthony Double Hiram GA 285 19 148 24:21.1 26:08.4 7:51/M
24 Daniel Taccolini Ypsilanti MI 1123 16 152 24:24.9 24:26.2 7:52/M
25 Adam Milley Saline MI 779 17 157 24:28.9 24:56.1 7:54/M
26 Patrick Price Saline MI 898 18 161 24:32.4 24:49.4 7:55/M
27 Nate Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1501 18 164 24:38.4 25:00.9 7:57/M
28 Markus Lyngaa Ann Arbor MI 1408 18 201 25:17.7 25:46.6 8:09/M
29 Leeland Criso Ann Arbor MI 1321 17 202 25:17.7 25:47.3 8:09/M
30 Patrick Jones Ann Arbor MI 537 18 216 25:31.2 26:53.0 8:14/M
31 Kirby Fortney Petersburg MI 337 16 247 26:19.3 27:06.7 8:29/M
32 Dan Bragg Ypsilanti MI 119 18 255 26:29.0 26:55.3 8:33/M
33 Michael McGonigle Dexter MI 748 19 307 27:56.3 29:10.8 9:01/M
34 Jake Neumar Superior Township MI 817 18 323 28:14.3 28:25.6 9:06/M
35 Aditya Chintalapati Ann Arbor MI 172 18 343 28:49.1 29:37.9 9:18/M
36 Nick Neumar Superior Township MI 819 16 358 29:13.7 29:25.6 9:25/M
37 Alan Good Silver Spring MD 1355 19 371 29:25.4 30:39.9 9:29/M
38 Rj Heilman Ann Arbor MI 426 18 420 30:44.0 31:27.5 9:55/M
39 Owen Cousino Ypsilanti MI 209 16 427 30:47.4 31:08.9 9:56/M
40 Andrew Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 478 16 448 31:23.9 32:04.2 10:07/M
41 Forrest Karnopp Ypsilanti MICHIGAN 1791 18 483 32:21.5 33:30.5 10:26/M
42 Jacob Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1006 17 514 33:12.7 33:48.0 10:43/M
43 Kyle Schuh 1521 17 531 33:48.0 34:31.7 10:54/M
44 Daniel Weil Ann Arbor MI 1212 19 536 33:53.0 35:38.5 10:56/M
45 Hunter Stites Ann Arbor MI 1099 18 573 36:13.8 36:48.6 11:41/M
46 Lucas Romero Ann Arbor MI 970 19 602 38:19.1 40:07.6 12:22/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jordan Jackson Saline MI 501 23 9 18:56.0 18:59.9 6:06/M
2 Alex Rejc Warren MI 932 22 13 19:34.3 19:39.4 6:19/M
3 Neel Patel Ypsilanti MI 857 23 21 19:59.1 20:02.6 6:27/M
4 Joseph Harburg Ypsilanti MI 408 22 23 20:02.7 20:03.4 6:28/M
5 Eric Buscarino Madison WI 138 24 32 20:38.7 21:14.6 6:39/M
6 Zach Johnson Flint MI 530 22 51 21:25.7 21:28.7 6:55/M
7 Andrew Henderson Ann Arbor MI 1369 24 53 21:31.0 21:51.2 6:56/M
8 Andy Parpart Novi MI 856 24 57 21:37.9 21:38.4 6:58/M
9 Austin Shaw Ann Arbor MI 1043 21 60 21:46.3 21:48.8 7:01/M
10 Josh Brent 1563 21 67 22:01.2 24:36.6 7:06/M
11 Alex Folk Milwaukee WI 324 23 68 22:01.8 24:36.6 7:06/M
12 Keith O'Brien Saline MI 1448 24 73 22:09.9 22:30.4 7:09/M
13 Charles Waite Plymouth MI 1191 23 84 22:37.0 23:14.6 7:18/M
14 Aaron Adams East Lansing MI 6 23 88 22:43.2 23:16.2 7:20/M
15 Michael Lacroix Ypsilanti MI 606 21 90 22:46.8 23:47.4 7:21/M
16 Paul Jacobson Columbia MO 509 21 94 22:59.5 23:02.5 7:25/M
17 Matt Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1391 24 100 23:13.2 26:09.0 7:29/M
18 Ryan King Ann Arbor MI 568 20 103 23:18.3 23:26.0 7:31/M
19 Omar Reyes Mexico City DISTRITO F 1474 23 105 23:22.4 23:33.8 7:32/M
20 Taccolini Josh Hillsdale MI 539 22 113 23:37.1 23:39.0 7:37/M
21 Phil Slesinski Vicksburg MI 1061 23 114 23:37.3 23:48.2 7:37/M
22 Cody Craine Ann Arbor MI 218 22 150 24:21.8 24:32.7 7:51/M
23 Erik Myyra 1903 23 163 24:38.4 24:38.4 7:57/M
24 Zachary Sullivan Charlottesville VA 1493 23 165 24:39.4 25:04.7 7:57/M
25 Justin Harris Saline MI 413 23 166 24:40.7 24:46.9 7:57/M
26 Evan Gray Ann Arbor MI 382 22 182 24:53.0 25:19.4 8:02/M
27 Adam Lauzun Novi MI 625 22 187 25:00.5 25:05.3 8:04/M
28 Chris Bence Ann Arbor MI 76 24 188 25:01.9 25:40.7 8:04/M
29 Ethan Bachman Brighton MI 48 20 190 25:05.0 25:45.4 8:05/M
30 Calvin Gray Ypsilanti MI 381 21 194 25:07.4 25:41.4 8:06/M
31 Karol Kuska Grand Rapids MI 1800 22 199 25:16.0 27:42.8 8:09/M
32 Michael Jones - Jr. Ann Arbor MI 538 21 204 25:21.2 26:43.2 8:11/M
33 Eric Zulewski Newport MI 1289 24 212 25:28.2 26:06.0 8:13/M
34 Alistair Hayden Brookline MA 420 23 253 26:25.4 27:53.6 8:31/M
35 Peter Helvie Ann Arbor MI 436 24 256 26:31.5 27:10.4 8:33/M
36 Alec Lind Brighton MI 652 22 261 26:44.1 28:24.3 8:37/M
37 John Helvie Ann Arbor MI 434 20 277 27:16.0 27:53.5 8:48/M
38 Thomas Jackson Ann Arbor MI 502 24 283 27:25.7 27:44.5 8:51/M
39 Logan Astrike Ann Arbor MI 1298 24 284 27:25.9 28:08.4 8:51/M
40 David Reimold Brighton MI 931 24 286 27:33.0 29:36.2 8:53/M
41 Peter Jacobson Plymouth MI 510 23 294 27:41.2 27:41.2 8:56/M
42 Scott McMahon Ann Arbor MI 1422 22 298 27:44.6 29:07.4 8:57/M
43 Daniel Inman Blacksburg VA 496 23 300 27:48.0 28:21.9 8:58/M
44 Gage Guswiler Dexter MI 1361 22 303 27:55.3 28:03.1 9:00/M
45 Bryan Wang Ann Arbor MI 1199 22 319 28:08.7 29:47.4 9:05/M
46 Steve Kiss Ann Arbor MI 1392 22 325 28:17.5 31:14.3 9:07/M
47 Ken Turner 1586 24 334 28:37.8 29:42.6 9:14/M
48 James Hanus 1580 23 347 28:54.2 29:45.0 9:19/M
49 D.j. Leedke Bay City MI 634 23 373 29:34.1 31:09.3 9:32/M
50 Nathan Marrone Madison WI 1410 24 378 29:40.0 29:54.2 9:34/M
51 Nathan Schuur Ann Arbor MI 1024 23 381 29:47.9 31:11.2 9:36/M
52 Nicholas Livingston Saline MI 661 22 392 30:08.2 32:43.0 9:43/M
53 Tarush Jain 1525 23 422 30:45.0 32:45.8 9:55/M
54 John Jacobson Columbia MI 506 20 486 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:28/M
55 Brian Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1814 24 490 32:36.0 33:07.4 10:31/M
56 Nicholas Mitchell Ypsilanti MI 790 22 532 33:48.0 34:50.2 10:54/M
57 Ryan Miller Ann Arbor MI 775 21 535 33:52.9 35:37.5 10:55/M
58 Ian Good Silver Spring MD 1356 20 553 34:45.3 35:59.9 11:13/M
59 James Priestley Bellevue WA 899 22 598 37:48.6 39:06.3 12:12/M
60 Max Andreotti Linden MI 20 20 714 53:38.7 56:03.6 17:18/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Timothy Johnson Ypsilanti MI 529 25 8 18:48.9 18:51.4 6:04/M
2 Greg King 1921 28 14 19:34.3 19:34.8 6:19/M
3 Ryan Pletzke 1936 29 18 19:53.8 19:55.3 6:25/M
4 Eric Bobak Chicago IL 104 29 19 19:57.8 19:58.8 6:26/M
5 Luke Schmerberg Saline MI 1015 29 22 20:01.6 20:02.4 6:27/M
6 Kevin Goehring Columbus OH 369 27 29 20:30.9 21:43.9 6:37/M
7 Aaron Harburg Saline MI 406 26 52 21:28.4 21:29.9 6:55/M
8 Joe Morrison Ann Arbor MI 799 28 55 21:36.4 22:41.4 6:58/M
9 Nick Fernandez Portland OR 312 28 59 21:45.4 21:45.4 7:01/M
10 Daniel Paul Herndon VA 861 29 61 21:48.9 21:57.1 7:02/M
11 Fred Feng 1667 28 64 21:51.3 23:37.8 7:03/M
12 Michael Mignano Big Rapids MI 760 28 93 22:59.3 23:05.8 7:25/M
13 Kevin Ritter Denver CO 955 26 99 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29/M
14 Chris Johnson Vail CO 524 28 101 23:16.6 23:23.4 7:30/M
15 Peter Osickey Knoxville TN 841 29 102 23:17.2 24:06.9 7:31/M
16 Derek Osborne Ann Arbor MI 1804 28 104 23:21.7 23:21.7 7:32/M
17 Patrick Mull Jacksonville FL 807 29 111 23:33.9 24:19.1 7:36/M
18 Ian Faust Cambridge MA 310 25 115 23:37.6 24:29.4 7:37/M
19 Dan Roehrig Ypsilanti MI 963 29 117 23:42.8 26:08.1 7:39/M
20 John Osickey Orlando FL 1455 27 125 23:47.5 24:38.2 7:40/M
21 Brett Bourne Saline MI 1817 27 126 23:47.9 24:14.2 7:40/M
22 Nathan Wade Minneapolis MN 1184 27 130 23:54.6 24:00.6 7:43/M
23 David Mirabella Denver CO 1433 25 133 23:59.0 24:05.4 7:44/M
24 Derek Miller Dewitt MI 765 29 145 24:15.6 24:47.4 7:49/M
25 Josh Rogers Monroe NC 965 26 195 25:08.0 26:49.2 8:06/M
26 Jacob Stidham Columbus OH 1095 29 207 25:23.7 27:12.4 8:11/M
27 Greg Heller Columbus OH 431 25 208 25:23.7 27:12.2 8:11/M
28 Jordan Fleig Prior Lake MN 1345 26 210 25:24.9 28:00.9 8:12/M
29 Marcus Martin Naperville IL 716 27 211 25:25.9 28:01.3 8:12/M
30 Chrisher Best Ann Arbor MI 86 27 219 25:36.6 26:07.2 8:15/M
31 David Schwartz Farmington Hills MI 1026 29 224 25:40.9 26:25.6 8:17/M
32 Justin Marcero Mason MI 703 25 234 25:57.9 26:49.7 8:22/M
33 David Rosier Ann Arbor MI 1476 28 243 26:12.9 26:17.0 8:27/M
34 Antony Low Portage MI 665 28 248 26:19.5 26:47.0 8:29/M
35 Adam Miller-Batteau Ann Arbor MI 778 29 273 27:12.4 28:00.0 8:46/M
36 Fred Schaible Lansing MI 1010 28 281 27:25.4 28:18.4 8:51/M
37 Xavier Rehberg Woodhaven MI 928 29 287 27:34.4 30:10.2 8:54/M
38 Mike Dahlgren Ann Arbor MI 232 29 288 27:34.4 30:18.9 8:54/M
39 Ryan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 1419 25 291 27:38.7 28:58.2 8:55/M
40 Kevin Korpal Brighton MI 583 27 295 27:41.9 28:15.0 8:56/M
41 Chrisher Reedy Brighton MI 925 29 299 27:44.7 28:50.4 8:57/M
42 Ian Lind Brighton MI 653 25 309 28:01.1 29:41.9 9:02/M
43 Nick Miller Atlanta GA 774 26 314 28:04.5 28:40.9 9:03/M
44 Bill Dopkowski Saline MI 284 25 320 28:11.8 29:54.7 9:05/M
45 John Turner Charlotte NC 1161 25 326 28:26.1 29:36.6 9:10/M
46 Derek Carnahan 1556 28 342 28:48.8 29:41.1 9:17/M
47 Daniel Gifford Ann Arbor MI 361 25 346 28:51.0 29:09.0 9:18/M
48 Daniel Mirabella New York NY 1432 29 348 28:55.2 29:03.5 9:20/M
49 Miguel Ortiz Cuautitlan Izcalli EDO DE 839 29 352 29:00.5 29:55.9 9:21/M
50 William Murchie Culver IN 809 25 359 29:13.7 29:35.7 9:25/M
51 Matthew Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 1295 27 367 29:20.6 29:53.2 9:28/M
52 Chrisher Welch Somerville MA 1221 25 369 29:22.3 31:30.6 9:28/M
53 Eric Vanderpool Bloomington IN 1174 25 376 29:39.1 31:19.3 9:34/M
54 Ryan Farr Cottonwood Heights UT 309 28 399 30:15.5 31:13.2 9:45/M
55 Patrick Spensley Ann Arbor MI 1078 26 425 30:46.3 31:12.8 9:55/M
56 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilanti MI 1163 26 429 30:50.7 32:36.4 9:57/M
57 Ryan Becker Louisville KY 73 27 433 30:56.4 32:27.5 9:59/M
58 Cicero Running Crane 1643 28 434 31:04.5 32:44.2 10:01/M
59 Evan Wildey Grand Rapids MI 1233 27 441 31:16.5 31:34.3 10:05/M
60 Daniel Mares Oxford MI 708 27 446 31:22.1 32:01.7 10:07/M
61 Aaron Anderson Chugiak AK 1888 29 451 31:28.0 32:23.2 10:09/M
62 Trevor Pike Ann Arbor MI 883 27 470 31:53.6 32:27.6 10:17/M
63 John Price Saline MI 896 27 484 32:24.0 32:42.2 10:27/M
64 Robert Daigneau Watertown MA 234 27 492 32:37.9 33:40.6 10:31/M
65 Zachary Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 1794 26 501 32:47.2 34:26.6 10:35/M
66 Donal Cousino Ypsilanti MI 203 28 508 32:56.2 33:16.5 10:37/M
67 John Palmer Plymouth MI 851 26 510 33:00.0 34:30.2 10:39/M
68 Jibril Naeem 1625 28 546 34:26.7 35:06.5 11:06/M
69 Chris Walczak Ann Arbor MI 1193 27 556 34:54.1 36:21.0 11:15/M
70 Chris Micael Canton MI 759 26 561 35:13.4 35:36.9 11:22/M
71 Greg Tales Ann Arbor MI 1126 29 571 36:07.0 37:43.5 11:39/M
72 Brian Hufnagel Wheeling IL 483 26 574 36:13.8 37:38.3 11:41/M
73 Cole Hudson Shelby Township MI 482 27 579 36:26.9 37:31.2 11:45/M
74 Nic Ryan Ann Arbor MI 989 25 592 37:25.8 38:09.7 12:04/M
75 Mcgrady Hickey Columbus OH 453 27 607 38:35.0 40:27.2 12:27/M
76 Erin Saotome Howell MI 996 28 615 40:09.7 42:17.3 12:57/M
77 Andy Klinger Grand Rapids MI 578 26 618 40:19.4 41:09.9 13:00/M
78 Chrisher Smith Canton MI 1064 25 625 41:29.3 41:50.3 13:23/M
79 Chris Folts Ann Arbor MI 330 27 651 45:00.7 47:21.5 14:31/M
80 Dan Kleinbaum 1526 25 653 45:08.0 45:23.4 14:34/M
81 Matthew Craig Ann Arbor MI 216 25 696 50:37.8 51:52.2 16:20/M
82 Paul Kinsey 1833 29 729 57:37.0 1:00:04.818:35/M
83 Ronnie Lizear Canton MI 663 29 745 1:04:42.41:06:36.520:52/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Krzysztof Fidkowski Canton MICHIGAN 1680 31 11 19:30.5 19:36.5 6:17/M
2 Yaakov Herskovitz Ann Arbor MI 1372 31 12 19:31.6 19:31.6 6:18/M
3 John Urbanic Ypsilanti MI 1166 33 20 19:57.9 20:01.7 6:26/M
4 Chris Marr 1601 34 24 20:02.7 20:05.7 6:28/M
5 Joshua Marcero Spring Lake MI 702 31 30 20:31.4 20:36.5 6:37/M
6 Jerry Kowalewski Novi MI 589 32 31 20:33.2 20:33.7 6:38/M
7 Jon Miller Ann Arbor MI 1429 31 40 20:48.7 20:50.6 6:43/M
8 Cory Roupe New Boston MI 1480 33 79 22:22.8 22:27.7 7:13/M
9 Brendan Cousino Saline MI 202 31 86 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18/M
10 Vincent Levigne Ypsilanti MI 644 34 96 23:01.8 23:45.4 7:25/M
11 Aaron Van Dyke Ann Arbor MI 1497 30 132 23:58.0 24:18.8 7:44/M
12 Frank Shipley Ann Arbor MI 1050 31 147 24:17.4 24:51.7 7:50/M
13 Joshua Hyman Ann Arbor MI 492 30 159 24:30.1 24:44.1 7:54/M
14 Chris Patterson Sacramento CA 859 33 162 24:38.3 24:46.2 7:57/M
15 Nathan Harburg Port Austin MI 409 32 168 24:42.0 24:57.8 7:58/M
16 Chrisher Zann Chicago IL 1284 34 169 24:43.0 25:05.2 7:58/M
17 Chris Trentacosta Ann Arbor MI 1155 34 179 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01/M
18 Luke Hyde Ann Arbor MI 491 31 185 24:56.5 25:17.9 8:03/M
19 Jeffrey Yentz Ypsilanti MI 1275 31 198 25:15.4 25:56.0 8:09/M
20 Craig Bennett Chicago IL 78 30 220 25:36.7 26:28.2 8:15/M
21 Felix Guillen Hau Dearborn MI 1360 31 222 25:38.6 28:18.7 8:16/M
22 Fernando Rodriguez Dearborn MI 961 32 235 26:01.9 28:41.2 8:24/M
23 William Novak Evanston IL 825 31 265 26:55.7 29:26.4 8:41/M
24 Ben Goldsmith Boston MA 1831 30 267 26:57.4 27:52.8 8:42/M
25 Christian Kosky Ypsilanti MI 1395 32 275 27:15.5 29:09.4 8:47/M
26 Alec Kosky Carlsbad CA 1394 34 276 27:15.7 29:09.2 8:47/M
27 Nick Tandy Tampa FL 1131 31 305 27:55.8 30:29.3 9:00/M
28 Robert Kotowski Ann Arbor MI 586 32 330 28:32.4 30:11.6 9:12/M
29 Ben Bachelor Brighton MI 43 33 357 29:10.4 29:40.1 9:25/M
30 Brendan Churd 1574 32 360 29:15.9 30:02.7 9:26/M
31 Benjamin Morris Ann Arbor MI 1439 32 363 29:18.5 30:27.2 9:27/M
32 Ben Meador 1690 32 374 29:34.5 29:47.9 9:32/M
33 Erich Zechar Berkley MI 1286 31 383 29:48.7 32:03.5 9:37/M
34 Ben Carlisle Chicago IL 152 33 384 29:48.8 31:19.6 9:37/M
35 Lance Oberlin Columbus OH 830 34 388 30:03.6 30:14.0 9:42/M
36 Jason Gallinat Saline MI 352 31 391 30:07.7 31:27.2 9:43/M
37 Lawrence Schmid Monroe MI 1016 33 394 30:11.2 30:41.0 9:44/M
38 Matt Cady Oxford OH 143 31 401 30:19.6 30:53.4 9:47/M
39 Matthew Powondra San Francisco CA 893 30 416 30:33.9 31:15.7 9:51/M
40 Aaron Brown Milan MI 128 31 454 31:31.7 32:32.9 10:10/M
41 Dennis Price 1694 30 463 31:44.7 32:07.2 10:14/M
42 Michael Gestwick Denver CO 359 32 468 31:50.8 32:16.3 10:16/M
43 Warren Wei Canton MI 1211 34 469 31:52.5 32:39.9 10:17/M
44 Patrick Maguire South Lyon MI 681 34 482 32:19.5 33:35.0 10:25/M
45 Michael Thomson 1597 34 496 32:42.1 33:04.0 10:33/M
46 John Pas Ann Arbor MI 1457 30 511 33:02.5 35:03.7 10:39/M
47 Lorne Powell Ann Arbor MI 890 32 516 33:15.6 35:51.7 10:44/M
48 Mike Okkarst 1907 31 519 33:28.1 34:14.4 10:48/M
49 Benjamin Dykstra South Lyon MI 288 30 524 33:35.5 34:47.4 10:50/M
50 Michael Sarvo Dearborn MI 998 33 548 34:30.5 35:26.7 11:08/M
51 Andrew Cohen Los Angeles CA 186 33 552 34:41.3 35:06.9 11:11/M
52 Josef Mirante Ann Arbor MI 1519 33 557 34:58.2 37:04.2 11:17/M
53 Chris Liles Las Vegas NV 649 31 567 35:36.0 37:24.3 11:29/M
54 Benjamin Tewari Ann Arbor MI 1145 30 581 36:32.3 38:35.0 11:47/M
55 Jess Richard Ortonville MI 942 31 582 36:33.0 37:33.0 11:47/M
56 Adil Daudi Northville MI 245 32 588 37:00.9 37:22.2 11:56/M
57 Robert Pratt Cincinnati OH 895 32 605 38:33.1 38:53.7 12:26/M
58 David Bogus Downingtown PA 1307 34 614 39:30.7 41:34.4 12:45/M
59 Hideki Saotome Howell MI 997 32 616 40:09.8 42:17.3 12:57/M
60 Chris Massoll Naperville IL 724 33 617 40:15.5 41:38.2 12:59/M
61 Josh Olinik Saline MI 832 33 631 42:33.7 45:12.2 13:44/M
62 Michael Adams 1940 33 637 43:37.3 44:08.5 14:04/M
63 Jason Solomon Dexter MI 1489 34 644 44:27.7 45:58.4 14:20/M
64 Nick Teman Ann Arbor MI 1137 31 669 46:53.3 46:53.3 15:07/M
65 Aaron Steinhilb Westland MI 1091 34 686 49:50.5 52:00.8 16:05/M
66 Dan D'Addona Holland MI 231 31 703 51:47.9 52:36.3 16:42/M
67 Doug Fuller Ann Arbor MI 347 32 705 51:52.5 53:36.5 16:44/M
68 Lloyd Gary 1550 33 706 52:01.3 53:51.6 16:47/M
69 Brad Bachelor Brighton MI 44 34 710 53:09.1 55:11.8 17:09/M
70 David Martin Brighton MI 714 32 718 54:04.5 56:27.8 17:26/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1589 37 4 18:08.9 18:09.4 5:51/M
2 Stephen McKenna Ann Arbor MI 1420 35 7 18:43.0 18:45.5 6:02/M
3 Ken Kozloff Ann Arbor MI 591 37 37 20:44.2 20:47.9 6:41/M
4 Jason Marcero Athens GA 701 38 38 20:45.0 20:49.8 6:42/M
5 Eddie Brooks 1593 37 58 21:44.9 21:45.7 7:01/M
6 Mike Thiefels Washington DC 1147 36 82 22:32.9 22:39.9 7:16/M
7 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 60 37 118 23:42.8 24:00.8 7:39/M
8 Mark Stema Zeeland MI 1491 35 124 23:47.2 24:29.4 7:40/M
9 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 1242 36 151 24:23.3 24:34.3 7:52/M
10 Chris Bauer 1686 39 153 24:25.4 24:25.4 7:53/M
11 Ken Goetz Ypsilanti MI 371 38 155 24:28.4 24:41.5 7:54/M
12 John Lyons Chicago IL 675 37 160 24:30.4 24:39.2 7:54/M
13 Justin Wolfers 1536 39 176 24:50.8 25:08.1 8:01/M
14 Mike Poupore Saline MI 887 38 180 24:52.2 25:05.2 8:01/M
15 Joshua Ginsburg Indianapolis IN 366 35 218 25:34.7 27:20.4 8:15/M
16 Andy Lane Ypsilanti MI 1400 36 233 25:53.1 26:51.0 8:21/M
17 William Vanderheyden Ann Arbor MI 1173 35 245 26:14.9 26:26.9 8:28/M
18 Andrew Kroeker 1612 36 258 26:37.7 27:20.2 8:35/M
19 Charles Perterson Ann Arbor MI 1796 39 259 26:39.1 27:46.3 8:36/M
20 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti MI 171 38 268 27:01.9 27:31.1 8:43/M
21 Brooks Gross Ann Arbor MI 1359 35 269 27:04.6 27:16.9 8:44/M
22 Steve Harmon Fenton MI 412 35 271 27:08.9 28:05.6 8:45/M
23 Jilliam Charle Silvis 1900 38 285 27:26.7 28:53.2 8:51/M
24 Enrico Sobong Bloomfield Township MI 1488 37 289 27:34.9 29:02.7 8:54/M
25 James Adelsperger South Lyon MI 8 39 293 27:39.9 28:37.4 8:55/M
26 Mike Harris Delanson NY 1367 38 296 27:42.5 28:11.0 8:56/M
27 Christian Casper Ann Arbor MI 159 35 301 27:49.7 29:38.2 8:58/M
28 Josh Evans Saline MICHIGAN 1600 39 340 28:43.7 28:44.1 9:16/M
29 Niladri Basu Ann Arbor MI 68 36 353 29:01.4 29:44.4 9:22/M
30 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 156 35 387 29:58.8 30:11.3 9:40/M
31 David Matson Hampton NH 727 35 407 30:25.7 30:57.5 9:49/M
32 Luiz Sanches Ann Arbor MI 1482 35 410 30:29.2 30:50.5 9:50/M
33 Pete Metz University Heights OH 758 37 421 30:44.2 33:14.2 9:55/M
34 Jeffery Arulandu Geneva IL 33 39 437 31:11.5 32:54.5 10:04/M
35 Jeffrey Henige Naperville IL 1370 36 439 31:12.3 32:24.5 10:04/M
36 Garrett Meone Ypsilanii MI 756 38 443 31:16.8 32:17.6 10:05/M
37 Ryan Olivier Whitmore Lake MI 834 39 465 31:49.5 33:39.5 10:16/M
38 Thomas Clark Kalamazoo MI 179 36 477 32:14.8 32:45.4 10:24/M
39 Michael Parker Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1658 38 478 32:16.0 32:56.7 10:25/M
40 Ralph Hale Ann Arbor MI 1362 38 497 32:43.3 34:26.2 10:33/M
41 Russell Hawkins Clinton MI 419 37 505 32:55.0 34:09.2 10:37/M
42 Shunte McMillian Ann Arbor MI 750 35 506 32:55.2 34:09.1 10:37/M
43 Oscar Amezquita Brighton MI 18 39 509 32:57.1 33:36.7 10:38/M
44 Mark Arbaugh Ann Arbor MI 28 38 541 34:02.7 35:23.5 10:59/M
45 Steve Rish Arlington Heights IL 953 36 560 35:09.6 36:48.3 11:20/M
46 Jeff Freisthler Ann Arbor MI 343 39 564 35:25.0 35:36.7 11:25/M
47 Rick Fleming Lapeer MI 322 35 570 36:06.7 37:32.4 11:39/M
48 Christian Toepfner Von SchuColumbus OH 1153 36 587 36:55.4 39:51.0 11:55/M
49 Jeff Edwards Georgetown ON 295 36 621 40:48.5 42:25.3 13:10/M
50 Neal Johnson 1933 37 624 41:17.5 43:33.0 13:19/M
51 Joseph Woods Ypsilanti MI 1261 38 629 42:23.7 43:02.3 13:40/M
52 David Manuel Lisle IL 693 39 634 43:10.5 45:10.5 13:55/M
53 Craig Coleman Ann Arbor MI 1818 36 639 43:55.0 44:30.7 14:10/M
54 Erik Zielke Canton MICHIGAN 1568 39 665 46:27.3 47:31.3 14:59/M
55 Peter Kutella 1700 39 674 47:57.0 49:41.5 15:28/M
56 Michael Poray Ann Arbor MI 1467 39 694 50:31.7 51:45.3 16:18/M
57 Adam Wood South Lyon MI 1254 38 719 54:21.9 55:40.2 17:32/M
58 Ben Weinstein 1695 36 720 54:25.0 56:33.7 17:33/M
59 Robert Stevenson South Lyon MI 1540 37 743 1:01:37.41:03:49.219:53/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Brent Ward Ann Arbor MI 1200 41 35 20:43.9 20:44.9 6:41/M
2 Joel Dalton Ann Arbor MI 236 44 36 20:44.0 20:49.4 6:41/M
3 David Freiman Ann Arbor MI 1590 42 42 20:56.5 20:58.1 6:45/M
4 Andrew Caird Ann Arbor MI 147 41 48 21:09.7 21:09.7 6:49/M
5 Kyle Pullen Ann Arbor MI 901 41 92 22:51.6 23:53.8 7:22/M
6 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 1312 42 95 23:01.3 23:04.8 7:25/M
7 Dan Kotwicki Ann Arbor MI 587 42 106 23:24.9 23:31.1 7:33/M
8 Michael Loszewski Ann Arbor MI 664 40 107 23:26.9 23:39.2 7:34/M
9 Jim Winslow Saline MI 1252 43 121 23:44.5 23:46.4 7:39/M
10 Ric Lawson Ann Arbor MI 1403 43 129 23:54.5 24:52.9 7:43/M
11 Barkek Koss 1835 40 131 23:57.0 26:21.6 7:44/M
12 Thomas Zurbuchen Ann Arbor MI 1787 44 134 24:01.7 24:12.7 7:45/M
13 James Casey Ann Arbor MI 157 40 137 24:04.5 24:07.7 7:46/M
14 Patrick Hoban Ypsilanti MI 467 43 138 24:05.4 24:23.9 7:46/M
15 Ben Deangelo Ann Arbor MI 257 42 149 24:21.5 24:49.2 7:51/M
16 Don Koch Cantan GA 580 41 154 24:25.8 26:44.7 7:53/M
17 Jimy Kenney Brighton MI 1388 40 173 24:46.9 25:30.4 7:59/M
18 John Tesmer Ann Arbor MI 1143 44 174 24:47.2 25:00.8 8:00/M
19 Matt Sheuerman Dexter MI 1048 40 178 24:51.2 26:29.8 8:01/M
20 Carlos Ocampo 1645 42 200 25:16.7 25:28.2 8:09/M
21 Eugene Sobieski Hartland MI 1075 41 205 25:21.6 25:41.6 8:11/M
22 Joseph Aracri Pittsburgh PA 24 44 227 25:47.0 26:17.8 8:19/M
23 Rick Van Valkenburg Pinckney MI 1172 44 240 26:07.7 26:41.2 8:25/M
24 Mark Mahlmeister Brighton MI 683 40 250 26:20.3 27:46.3 8:30/M
25 Scott Woefel Dexter MI 1780 43 260 26:43.6 27:36.1 8:37/M
26 Michael Perovich South Lyon MI 870 42 262 26:45.7 27:42.0 8:38/M
27 Eric Meerschaert Ann Arbor MI 753 43 272 27:10.0 27:39.9 8:46/M
28 Donald Morris Columbus OH 798 42 310 28:01.6 28:46.2 9:02/M
29 Aaron Vermeulen Pinckney MI 1179 43 311 28:01.9 28:15.2 9:02/M
30 Lance Pacernick 1927 44 322 28:14.2 28:49.8 9:06/M
31 Oliver Kripfgans Ann Arbor MI 1584 43 327 28:27.5 28:28.2 9:11/M
32 Marc Straka San Francisco CA 1108 44 368 29:21.6 29:57.5 9:28/M
33 Ron Lee Oak Park MI 632 42 372 29:29.7 30:34.2 9:31/M
34 Joerg Berger Ann Arbor MI 82 42 375 29:37.6 30:10.0 9:33/M
35 Gary Mason Troy MI 723 41 398 30:13.7 31:07.7 9:45/M
36 Greg MacKlem Elkhart IN 1513 41 405 30:24.2 30:24.2 9:48/M
37 Karl F�_gersten Columbus OH 1343 40 408 30:28.3 30:36.2 9:50/M
38 Mike Olson Ypsilanti MI 835 41 413 30:32.2 31:30.2 9:51/M
39 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 1919 40 423 30:45.5 31:22.5 9:55/M
40 Scott Collins Taylor MI 191 44 440 31:14.6 32:27.9 10:05/M
41 Steven Sullivan Hartland MI 1117 40 449 31:26.3 33:02.2 10:08/M
42 Joshua Bonilla Dexter MI 109 40 455 31:32.0 32:18.0 10:10/M
43 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1033 44 466 31:50.5 31:50.5 10:16/M
44 Chris Coffman 1676 44 485 32:24.1 35:13.6 10:27/M
45 Paul Scheele Rochester Hills MI 1483 41 488 32:31.5 33:38.9 10:29/M
46 David Ozuna 1698 40 493 32:38.6 35:18.6 10:32/M
47 Kirk Schneemann Ypsilanti MI 1018 43 525 33:37.4 35:33.1 10:51/M
48 Colin Brooks Ann Arbor MI 1310 41 533 33:50.6 35:25.2 10:55/M
49 Alex Smoller Mount Kisco NY 1070 44 543 34:07.7 35:19.0 11:00/M
50 Matthew Ranville Ann Arbor MI 912 41 555 34:53.5 35:12.1 11:15/M
51 Edward Barshaw 1557 43 558 34:59.1 36:43.7 11:17/M
52 Paul Straka Ann Arbor MI 1109 40 569 35:57.8 38:32.4 11:36/M
53 Tim Gilbert 1573 42 583 36:33.9 37:59.2 11:47/M
54 Dustin Robinson Cincinnati OH 959 41 593 37:26.8 38:06.0 12:05/M
55 Sam Avery Milan MI 41 43 601 37:58.5 38:25.5 12:15/M
56 John Curtis Ann Arbor MI 229 41 613 39:21.5 40:52.8 12:42/M
57 Michael Dergis Ann Arbor MI 1325 42 622 41:00.8 41:39.9 13:14/M
58 Jerome Ebel Westland MI 1880 44 632 42:53.7 45:13.9 13:50/M
59 George Petrides Bethesda MD 873 42 660 46:11.7 46:39.0 14:54/M
60 Curt Weiszhaar Ann Arbor MI 1504 44 666 46:42.7 48:09.6 15:04/M
61 John Davis Malvern PA 251 44 678 48:28.0 49:18.6 15:38/M
62 Kolyan Dasgupta 1894 42 697 50:46.6 52:11.3 16:23/M
63 Matt Peckham 1579 40 702 51:38.0 53:54.5 16:39/M
64 Ian Mutchnick Louisville KY 1444 42 716 53:57.5 54:13.5 17:24/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Paul Mayer Ann Arbor MI 1412 45 5 18:15.0 18:15.2 5:53/M
2 Rob Morgan Ann Arbor MI 1608 47 16 19:46.8 19:48.6 6:23/M
3 Jon Cioffi Ann Arbor MI 175 45 33 20:41.6 20:47.4 6:40/M
4 Eric Straka Ann Arbor MI 1107 46 63 21:51.3 21:53.3 7:03/M
5 Ritch Allison 1918 45 65 21:55.0 22:02.6 7:04/M
6 Michael Brower Ypsilanti MI 127 48 71 22:06.2 22:15.7 7:08/M
7 Rich Dewald Clinton MI 1329 48 97 23:05.3 23:14.6 7:27/M
8 Tom Close Waterford MI 184 45 112 23:36.7 23:43.1 7:37/M
9 Bob Crawford 1659 47 128 23:52.0 24:10.2 7:42/M
10 Dennis Ward Ypsilanti MI 1202 48 135 24:02.6 24:03.9 7:45/M
11 Paul Baker Maybee MI 57 46 139 24:05.8 25:41.6 7:46/M
12 Mark Mueting Dexter MI 805 47 141 24:07.5 24:22.7 7:47/M
13 Glenn Green Dexter MI 387 48 142 24:07.6 24:21.7 7:47/M
14 Dave Wegryn Ann Arbor MI 1500 45 144 24:15.0 24:31.9 7:49/M
15 Bob Desotis 1565 48 158 24:29.0 25:06.4 7:54/M
16 Steve Willaert Ann Arbor MI 1239 49 175 24:47.6 25:02.4 8:00/M
17 James Lee Ann Arbor MI 1548 47 177 24:50.9 24:57.7 8:01/M
18 Tim Lawson Cincinnati OH 629 49 184 24:54.2 25:51.9 8:02/M
19 Klaus Ley La Jolla CA 645 47 186 24:59.1 25:30.7 8:04/M
20 Tom Valads 1594 46 189 25:03.7 25:25.9 8:05/M
21 Carmi Edwards Linden MI 293 45 203 25:18.9 25:26.2 8:10/M
22 Chrisher Knight Saline MI 1393 46 214 25:29.8 25:50.3 8:13/M
23 Deveaux Gauger Ann Arbor MI 357 48 221 25:36.8 26:54.7 8:15/M
24 Joseph Bagnasco West Dundee IL 50 49 229 25:48.4 26:45.1 8:19/M
25 Peter Henke Ann Atbor MI 439 47 230 25:49.4 25:52.9 8:20/M
26 Andy Bagnasco 1671 45 231 25:50.4 26:48.1 8:20/M
27 Mark Staisnski Wixom MI 1082 48 232 25:52.2 25:52.2 8:21/M
28 Yi-Tah Wu Ann Arbor MI 1266 46 236 26:06.8 27:57.8 8:25/M
29 Paul Williams Northville MI 1510 47 244 26:13.3 26:30.2 8:27/M
30 Mike Bruley Saline MI 1669 46 246 26:15.8 26:54.3 8:28/M
31 Joe Hornyak Ann Arbor MI 480 47 254 26:28.3 27:08.6 8:32/M
32 Bob Miller Ann Arbor MI 764 48 266 26:56.9 27:10.7 8:41/M
33 Ronald Steiff 1619 49 304 27:55.6 28:17.4 9:00/M
34 Philip Luurtsema Saline MI 673 48 316 28:06.3 28:30.2 9:04/M
35 Ulrich Raschke Ann Arbor MI 916 48 318 28:08.1 29:35.8 9:05/M
36 Mark Clague Ann Arbor MI 1314 45 336 28:41.2 31:12.4 9:15/M
37 Paul Jefferies Ypsilanti MI 1562 45 337 28:42.7 28:42.7 9:15/M
38 Bill Rejc Warren MI 934 48 338 28:42.7 30:51.2 9:15/M
39 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 168 49 344 28:50.7 30:00.6 9:18/M
40 Tim Parker Saline MI 1902 48 361 29:17.0 31:08.2 9:27/M
41 Joe Cleary Grand Rapids MI 181 47 366 29:20.4 30:04.9 9:28/M
42 James Ortiz Brighton MI 1453 48 370 29:24.6 31:26.5 9:29/M
43 Pat Easthope 1660 46 390 30:05.2 30:46.7 9:42/M
44 Vincent Scamacca Fort Mill SC 1009 45 393 30:11.1 30:44.4 9:44/M
45 Myron Hepner Ann Arbor MI 443 48 396 30:12.3 31:58.8 9:45/M
46 Bob Neumar Superior Township MI 816 49 406 30:24.8 30:37.0 9:48/M
47 Paul Err 1546 49 411 30:31.5 32:48.9 9:51/M
48 Jan Stegemann Ann Arbor MI 1090 45 412 30:31.8 31:35.5 9:51/M
49 Todd Cressman Saint Johns MI 223 49 428 30:47.9 31:29.5 9:56/M
50 Kurt Heineman Westland MI 428 45 432 30:53.0 32:04.7 9:58/M
51 Gene Hong 1801 45 435 31:06.8 32:53.7 10:02/M
52 Dave Sullivan Grass Lake MI 1492 45 450 31:26.7 33:02.5 10:08/M
53 Janes T Fortney Nunica MI 336 49 453 31:30.2 32:51.0 10:10/M
54 Rick Uecker Homewood IL 1165 49 467 31:50.7 32:46.7 10:16/M
55 Jeffrey Cramer Glenview IL 220 48 473 32:02.3 32:21.2 10:20/M
56 Gary Gray Saline MI 383 49 479 32:16.1 33:48.8 10:25/M
57 Keith Krings Northville MI 1663 47 481 32:19.2 33:18.9 10:25/M
58 Jeffrey Kaiser Ypsilanti MI 546 48 498 32:44.3 34:25.1 10:34/M
59 Nicholas Davis Monroe MI 254 46 529 33:46.9 36:09.3 10:54/M
60 Greg Larson Saline MI 1401 49 534 33:51.8 34:54.5 10:55/M
61 Robert Fortner Ann Arbor MI 334 47 537 33:53.7 34:40.7 10:56/M
62 James Dorman Manchester MI 1331 47 539 33:59.9 35:32.4 10:58/M
63 Michael Potter Ann Arbor MI 1468 48 544 34:10.6 35:01.1 11:01/M
64 Bob Oswald Ann Arbor MI 843 48 545 34:10.7 35:01.2 11:01/M
65 Joseph Gallagner 1691 45 559 35:09.6 35:56.8 11:20/M
66 Katey Rish Arlington Heights IL 952 47 562 35:23.8 37:02.5 11:25/M
67 James Boss Ypsilanti MI 113 47 568 35:46.9 37:38.1 11:32/M
68 Brian Prehn Saline MI 1471 47 580 36:30.2 38:01.0 11:46/M
69 Patrick Kirchner Havelock NC 574 45 586 36:55.0 38:08.2 11:55/M
70 David Boutette Ann Arbor MI 115 47 594 37:26.9 38:05.2 12:05/M
71 Michael Marcotte Cincinnati OH 706 47 608 38:36.2 39:36.7 12:27/M
72 Stephen Hunter 1592 46 612 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:35/M
73 Michael Marcantonio Ann Arbor MI 698 47 620 40:48.0 42:21.8 13:10/M
74 Jim Karnopp Ypsilanti MI 1792 45 626 41:38.1 42:47.1 13:26/M
75 David Rettell Ann Arbor MI 936 46 628 42:22.2 43:52.4 13:40/M
76 Aaron Werbel Silver Spring MD 1505 46 641 44:04.9 45:21.4 14:13/M
77 Robyn Wilkerson Brighton MI 1238 45 642 44:06.5 45:26.7 14:14/M
78 Raymond Bischoff South Lyon MI 96 46 643 44:16.3 45:50.2 14:17/M
79 Gary Schuh Oak Hill VA 1021 47 645 44:30.9 45:22.6 14:21/M
80 Fred Keeling Ann Arbor MI 1386 46 646 44:40.6 46:02.0 14:25/M
81 Bob Stites Ann Arbor MI 1097 46 654 45:35.4 46:04.7 14:42/M
82 Mark Gentry Ypsilanti MI 358 48 670 47:05.5 48:41.3 15:11/M
83 Tom Sr Hickey Columbus OH 458 49 677 48:26.9 50:32.3 15:37/M
84 Jeff Richardson Commerce MI 945 45 688 49:57.0 50:34.5 16:07/M
85 Paul Gunther Ann Arbor MI 394 46 730 57:42.7 59:11.7 18:37/M
86 Doug Leedke Bay City MI 635 48 731 57:46.6 59:29.5 18:38/M
87 Richard Rayappan Canton MI 921 46 736 59:02.8 1:00:47.819:03/M
88 Ibrahim Jarjoura Ann Arbor MI 1382 49 737 59:58.3 1:01:05.519:21/M
89 Mark Blevins Westland MI 100 45 738 1:00:29.71:03:12.519:31/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Eric Gventher 1670 50 39 20:48.4 20:51.9 6:43/M
2 Jeffrey Jackson Ann Arbor MI 500 50 43 21:05.7 21:10.2 6:48/M
3 Dave Thurston Ann Arbor MI 1531 52 44 21:05.8 21:05.8 6:48/M
4 Mark Slade Ann Arbor MI 1058 53 76 22:14.2 22:22.0 7:10/M
5 Andre Vasher Ann Arbor MI 1178 54 78 22:21.7 22:30.4 7:13/M
6 John Cliff Ewald West Bloomfield MI 1337 53 91 22:49.2 22:51.9 7:22/M
7 Brian Wright South Lyon MI 1264 50 167 24:41.2 24:46.6 7:58/M
8 Tom Kerr Ann Arbor MI 552 52 170 24:43.7 24:45.5 7:58/M
9 Philip MacFarland Ann Arbor MI 1409 51 171 24:44.7 25:01.2 7:59/M
10 Steven Anderson Boyne City MI 1296 53 183 24:54.0 25:11.4 8:02/M
11 Duane Redick Northville MI 923 53 206 25:23.7 25:39.3 8:11/M
12 James Delhey Dexter MI 265 54 237 26:06.9 26:16.3 8:25/M
13 Bill King Ann Arbor MI 566 53 241 26:07.9 26:15.6 8:25/M
14 Doug Bateson Novi MI 69 52 274 27:12.9 27:48.5 8:46/M
15 Jeff Folk Saline MI 327 52 282 27:25.4 30:00.4 8:51/M
16 Daniel Golze Ann Arbor MI 374 54 302 27:52.2 30:25.0 8:59/M
17 Brian Puckett Northville MI 1523 51 306 27:56.2 28:02.7 9:01/M
18 Phillip Savage Ann Arbor MI 1001 51 313 28:02.2 29:02.7 9:03/M
19 Doug Baker Ann Arbor MI 52 54 317 28:07.1 29:51.0 9:04/M
20 Jim Debrincat Livonia MI 261 54 331 28:32.7 29:25.7 9:12/M
21 Steve Slesinski Ann Arbor MI 1062 53 333 28:36.8 28:47.7 9:14/M
22 Richard Robbins Lisle IL 956 51 335 28:40.7 30:26.4 9:15/M
23 Douglas Harris Saline MI 1365 53 339 28:43.0 29:47.9 9:16/M
24 Jim Miller Ann Arbor MI 769 53 355 29:02.6 30:42.9 9:22/M
25 Norman Hogikyan Ann Arbor MI 1379 51 365 29:20.2 30:44.7 9:28/M
26 Steven Schwartz Toronto ON 1030 50 377 29:39.9 30:31.8 9:34/M
27 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 1553 54 395 30:12.0 31:34.0 9:45/M
28 Jimmy Hickey Columbus OH 449 53 397 30:12.7 32:02.9 9:45/M
29 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 1662 54 400 30:15.9 30:32.6 9:45/M
30 Lance Farr Evansville IN 307 54 404 30:23.7 31:22.4 9:48/M
31 Bill Maxbauer Ann Arbor MI 731 50 415 30:33.5 31:53.2 9:51/M
32 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 1167 53 452 31:28.9 32:07.2 10:09/M
33 John Kruszewski Sylvania OH 601 50 494 32:40.3 34:53.2 10:32/M
34 Georg Schultz 1666 52 495 32:41.4 33:38.9 10:33/M
35 Randy Stowers Howell MI 1104 54 502 32:48.7 34:05.7 10:35/M
36 Timothy Hoban Ann Arbor MI 468 52 503 32:51.4 32:51.4 10:36/M
37 Jeff McCarthy Plymouth MI 1415 51 527 33:40.3 35:12.0 10:52/M
38 Marc Bermann Pittsburgh PA 85 52 540 34:02.3 36:20.7 10:59/M
39 David Campbell Novi MI 149 52 547 34:27.3 34:55.5 11:07/M
40 Robert Alaniz Ventura CA 12 54 550 34:37.1 35:23.7 11:10/M
41 Paulo Sugai Salline MI 1115 52 554 34:49.5 35:58.0 11:14/M
42 Todd Newman Ann Arbor MI 823 50 577 36:19.8 38:31.0 11:43/M
43 Kenneth Hillier Ann Arbor MI 1375 52 604 38:26.5 39:56.2 12:24/M
44 Gerald Miller Manchester MI 1427 53 655 45:38.4 45:43.9 14:43/M
45 John Williams Kingsport TN 1241 54 656 45:42.1 46:07.5 14:45/M
46 Bob Maxwell Commercetwp MI 733 53 659 45:55.2 46:08.2 14:49/M
47 Chuck McGonigle Dexter MI 745 54 671 47:36.7 48:42.3 15:21/M
48 Curtis Crocker Worthington OH 1323 50 675 48:12.7 49:01.7 15:33/M
49 Mike Jones Ann Arbor MI 536 51 685 49:48.7 51:20.2 16:04/M
50 Roger Bourne Ypsilanti MI 1822 53 687 49:53.5 50:26.3 16:05/M
51 Jeff Cox Ann Arbor MI 1811 54 689 49:59.1 50:31.8 16:07/M
52 Morgan La Pan Ann Arbor MI 604 53 741 1:00:37.11:02:38.019:33/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Gregory Scharer Humble TX 1011 55 74 22:11.4 22:16.8 7:09/M
2 John Harburg Ann Arbor MI 407 59 89 22:45.7 23:01.9 7:20/M
3 David Rausch 1915 55 109 23:31.5 23:44.4 7:35/M
4 Knute Jacobson Columbia MO 507 58 119 23:43.3 25:16.3 7:39/M
5 Ted Bucy Batavia IL 133 55 136 24:03.7 24:53.2 7:45/M
6 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 215 55 143 24:12.2 24:55.5 7:48/M
7 Art Demonte Ann Arbor MI 267 55 191 25:06.2 25:50.9 8:06/M
8 Frank Mirabella Ann Arbor MI 1435 59 192 25:06.3 25:14.7 8:06/M
9 James Bence Okemos MI 77 55 193 25:06.6 25:46.2 8:06/M
10 Larry Fischetti 1554 58 196 25:08.2 25:24.9 8:06/M
11 Eric Jacobson Overland Park KS 505 56 197 25:13.2 26:45.5 8:08/M
12 Geoff Rudolph Ann Arbor MI 984 55 251 26:23.5 27:01.7 8:31/M
13 David Mengebier Ann Arbor MI 755 55 252 26:23.9 27:01.7 8:31/M
14 Jim Lupfon 1609 55 257 26:31.6 26:45.1 8:33/M
15 Kevin Kirchner Kensington MD 573 57 263 26:52.0 28:02.7 8:40/M
16 Bob Brady Brighton MI 117 55 270 27:04.9 27:30.9 8:44/M
17 Tom Gardner 1821 59 278 27:17.5 27:42.8 8:48/M
18 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor MI 1530 57 312 28:02.1 28:28.1 9:03/M
19 Graham Astley Brighton MI 35 59 328 28:29.6 28:44.9 9:11/M
20 Joseph Hoffman Upper Arlington OH 474 57 345 28:50.8 29:52.6 9:18/M
21 Steve Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 445 57 354 29:01.9 29:26.6 9:22/M
22 Frank Krawczyk 1877 55 362 29:17.5 30:33.0 9:27/M
23 Richard McEachin Ann Arbor MI 743 55 414 30:32.7 31:36.0 9:51/M
24 Kim Lind Brighton MI 654 57 426 30:47.4 32:36.0 9:56/M
25 Dave Skala Ann Arbor MI 1056 59 456 31:32.2 31:51.2 10:10/M
26 Fritz Yunck Ann Arbor MI 1610 59 471 31:54.1 32:48.7 10:17/M
27 John Colosimo Saline MI 192 55 500 32:45.9 34:47.6 10:34/M
28 Rick Barlage Novi MI 65 59 523 33:33.5 33:38.9 10:49/M
29 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 66 57 538 33:53.7 34:08.0 10:56/M
30 Cesar Alaniz Ann Arbor MI 9 55 549 34:36.3 35:23.7 11:10/M
31 Robert Cooper Ann Arbor MI 198 55 551 34:37.9 34:46.6 11:10/M
32 Steve Miller Montclair NJ 776 59 566 35:34.8 36:10.5 11:28/M
33 Eberhard Geyer Dexter MI 1352 55 572 36:09.0 36:19.2 11:40/M
34 John Richard Ortonville MI 943 57 589 37:01.5 38:02.8 11:56/M
35 Marc Rougee Tempe AZ 980 58 600 37:52.1 39:04.0 12:13/M
36 Tim O'Neill Clarkston MI 1452 57 609 38:43.2 41:03.0 12:29/M
37 Brad Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 402 59 611 38:55.5 40:36.5 12:33/M
38 Michael Kahn Evanston IL 544 55 619 40:33.8 41:08.3 13:05/M
39 Tom Gibbs Wyandotte MI 360 57 652 45:06.3 46:22.3 14:33/M
40 Vejayan Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 1397 56 680 48:37.3 50:42.2 15:41/M
41 Pj Hickey Columbus OH 456 58 681 48:39.5 50:31.2 15:42/M
42 Kenneth Pope Boulder CO 884 56 690 50:18.4 51:24.8 16:14/M
43 Roger Wildey Chelsea MI 1235 58 704 51:50.0 52:37.5 16:43/M
44 Keith Pelhank Jackson MI 1460 55 727 56:56.5 59:43.4 18:22/M
45 Greg Mast Ann Arbor MI 1837 59 732 58:08.9 1:00:37.818:45/M
46 Scott Morrow Livonia MI 803 56 744 1:04:41.81:06:37.320:52/M
47 John Hickey Columbus OH 450 56 746 1:04:43.51:06:49.120:53/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Fred Jackson Lexington KY 499 61 70 22:05.9 22:09.4 7:07/M
2 Jay Devries Ann Arbor MI 277 62 127 23:48.9 23:55.9 7:41/M
3 Tom Sanford Saline MI 994 60 172 24:45.7 24:46.3 7:59/M
4 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 1243 60 181 24:52.9 25:09.4 8:01/M
5 Lary Walker Decatur GA 1196 62 280 27:24.5 28:07.2 8:50/M
6 Michael Galea Ann Arbor MI 348 63 324 28:16.0 28:25.7 9:07/M
7 Roland Kibler Ann Arbor MI 559 63 332 28:32.8 30:58.3 9:12/M
8 John Cederquist Ann Arbor MI 164 64 341 28:47.1 31:16.7 9:17/M
9 Roger Mamlmeister 1892 63 351 29:00.4 30:27.3 9:21/M
10 Richard Hendricks Saline MI 438 61 380 29:44.9 30:05.8 9:35/M
11 Frank Coyne Naperville IL 210 61 442 31:16.7 32:41.2 10:05/M
12 William Welch Mi MI 1223 61 474 32:04.2 34:13.6 10:21/M
13 Larry Gray Ann Arbor MI 385 62 475 32:06.7 32:34.4 10:21/M
14 Robert Livingston Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 1788 61 512 33:03.3 33:44.4 10:40/M
15 Keith Trost Ann Arbor MI 1157 60 513 33:12.2 34:32.0 10:43/M
16 Karim Berenjian Ann Arbor MI 80 60 521 33:32.1 33:54.6 10:49/M
17 Ken MacKlem Chelsea MI 1515 60 596 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
18 James Ladley Superior Twp MI 608 63 606 38:33.5 38:47.8 12:26/M
19 Dave Ventz 1527 63 630 42:30.3 44:17.2 13:43/M
20 Pc Lall 1620 64 647 44:44.8 45:03.6 14:26/M
21 Alan Oswald Manitowoc WI 842 63 657 45:45.9 47:05.2 14:45/M
22 Peter Weston Marshall MI 1231 60 661 46:14.3 47:53.8 14:55/M
23 Dan Welch Ann Arbor MI 1222 63 668 46:53.1 48:57.0 15:07/M
24 Patrick Ruddy Novi MI 982 61 672 47:39.0 48:57.2 15:22/M
25 Dory Bord 1560 63 682 48:46.9 51:25.2 15:44/M
26 Fred Palmer Plymouth MI 849 64 698 51:07.5 52:55.4 16:29/M
27 Ronald Henrichs Evanston IA 442 62 701 51:11.9 52:32.9 16:31/M
28 Timothy Vanepps Saline MI 1177 61 708 52:33.9 54:48.3 16:57/M
29 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 1879 61 709 52:39.7 55:08.5 16:59/M
30 Tong Lin 1923 61 723 56:01.5 56:16.3 18:04/M
31 Bruce Edwards Georgetown ON 292 62 724 56:40.6 58:18.4 18:17/M
32 James Marks Princeton NJ 711 64 726 56:49.9 58:26.6 18:20/M
33 Sudhir Jain Ann Arbor MI 514 64 728 57:35.6 59:35.4 18:35/M
34 Len Johnson Ann Arbor MI 525 60 733 58:35.3 1:00:38.818:54/M
35 Robert Heilman Ann Arbor MI 427 62 734 58:40.8 59:27.2 18:55/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Charles Roehrig Ann Arbor MI 962 66 225 25:42.0 28:07.2 8:17/M
2 Marcos Bacelis Ypsilanti MI 42 69 430 30:52.3 31:05.7 9:57/M
3 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor MI 987 68 457 31:38.0 32:38.0 10:12/M
4 William Silvis 1901 65 461 31:42.5 33:09.1 10:14/M
5 Jon Ametlli Canton MI 16 68 464 31:46.8 33:08.2 10:15/M
6 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 1208 66 476 32:13.8 33:46.7 10:24/M
7 Garry MacKlem Ann Arbor MI 1514 66 575 36:14.0 38:37.6 11:41/M
8 Frank Raeon Cincinnati OH 905 66 648 44:55.0 46:09.8 14:29/M
9 Tim Cullen Farmington Hills MI 225 66 658 45:46.3 46:06.6 14:46/M
10 Johno Devee Ann Arbor MI 275 66 667 46:48.4 48:06.3 15:06/M
11 Larry Mapp 1808 67 673 47:39.4 47:59.7 15:22/M
12 Vanathain Arulandu Geneva IL 34 67 699 51:10.2 52:55.4 16:30/M
13 Daniel Inman Saline MI 497 65 707 52:24.5 54:21.2 16:54/M
14 George Bachelor Brighton MI 45 65 713 53:25.5 55:26.2 17:14/M
15 Joseph Janusz 1890 66 715 53:51.8 55:09.3 17:22/M
16 Dave Tales Georgetown ON 1125 65 725 56:41.8 58:18.4 18:17/M
17 Robert Lawless Ann Arbor MI 627 68 742 1:00:54.41:03:36.419:39/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age OverallChip TimeGun Time Pace
1 Jack Fortney Petersburg MI 335 74 472 32:02.0 33:22.4 10:20/M
2 Frank Willis 1935 70 526 33:38.6 33:54.3 10:51/M
3 Dan Gamble Ann Arbor MI 353 70 542 34:03.0 34:24.7 10:59/M
4 David Washburn 1623 70 636 43:28.2 44:25.3 14:01/M
5 Jim Sullivan Batavia IL 1116 74 649 44:56.9 46:37.2 14:30/M
6 Ren Farley Ann Arbor MI 304 74 663 46:22.5 48:20.4 14:57/M
*Overall place within ge



Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED