forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

YMCA Plymouth Father's Day Run Jun 17, 2012 :: Views- 2600
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management
Other distances in this race:

Plymouth YMCA Fathers Day 5K Run/Walk 5K Run

Age Group Results
June 17, 2012
Results By Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Thomas Canton MI 1133 21 29 20:04.2 6:28/M
2 Mariah Lax Plymouth MI 1211 17 31 20:07.6 6:29/M
3 Pamela Walker Westland MI 948 43 32 20:08.6 6:30/M

Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gavin Smith Northville MI 1226 35 1 15:55.0 5:08/M
2 Curtis Vollmar Ypsilanti MI 95 25 2 16:00.3 5:10/M
3 Kevin Cataldo Williamston MI 1546 24 3 16:11.7 5:13/M

No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauri Aepelbacher Novi MI 1634 0 806 42:19.9 13:39/M

Female 8 under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ella Riley Plymouth MI 859 8 380 29:03.5 9:22/M
2 Haley Doss West Bloomfield MI 947 8 484 31:00.7 10:00/M
3 Lauren Hendricks Plymouth MI 1287 8 500 31:17.0 10:05/M
4 Lola Merrill Plymouth MI 1315 8 535 31:48.8 10:15/M
5 Sarah Gallagher Northville MI 801 8 554 32:30.9 10:29/M
6 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1151 7 555 32:31.0 10:29/M
7 Carly Jones Broadview Hts OH 1005 8 651 34:24.9 11:06/M
8 Hailey Wallace Plymouth MI 1628 8 846 47:15.8 15:15/M

Male 8 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Sortor Dexter MI 1125 7 390 29:18.7 9:27/M
2 Ethan Carrier Plymouth MI 1364 8 427 30:01.9 9:41/M
3 Nolan Walton Canton MI 955 7 512 31:26.5 10:08/M
4 Oliver Artman-Chace Canton MI 1458 7 868 52:08.0 16:49/M

Female 9 to 12

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cara Forfinski Plymouth MI 1563 12 111 23:17.1 7:31/M
2 Ava Faust Novi MI 1429 9 132 23:51.4 7:42/M
3 Emily Doss West Bloomfield MI 946 10 136 24:02.7 7:45/M
4 Allyson Hill Plymouth MI 1198 12 151 24:27.3 7:53/M
5 Caitlin Donnelly Plymouth MI 1258 10 185 25:15.8 8:09/M
6 Shannon Wiseman Canton MI 1220 9 254 26:58.0 8:42/M
7 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 92 11 261 27:10.5 8:46/M
8 Sydney Keller Canton MI 870 9 384 29:07.4 9:24/M
9 Olivia Moran Ada MI 846 12 387 29:15.7 9:26/M
10 Celia Kent Ann Arbor MI 1477 11 409 29:41.1 9:35/M
11 Erin McCallum Northville MI 1299 11 451 30:22.5 9:48/M
12 Moira Cummings Plymouth MI 889 11 483 31:00.7 10:00/M
13 Olivia Dillon Livonia MI 1291 11 489 31:04.5 10:01/M
14 Kelsey May Canton MI 836 12 490 31:05.1 10:02/M
15 Catherine Ferrey Plymouth MI 1195 11 497 31:15.4 10:05/M
16 Kristen Wiseman Canton MI 1219 12 506 31:20.9 10:06/M
17 Mary Riordan Plymouth MI 1379 11 550 32:13.9 10:24/M
18 Maggie Clark Plymouth MI 910 9 556 32:31.5 10:29/M
19 Erin Donnelly Plymouth MI 1257 9 596 33:11.3 10:42/M
20 Emma Sortor Dexter MI 1124 9 619 33:33.4 10:49/M
21 Abigail Dunn Northville MI 1424 10 628 33:40.1 10:52/M
22 Maeve Jernigan Dearborn MI 1479 11 635 33:59.7 10:58/M
23 Allison Dunn Northville MI 1423 10 640 34:04.9 10:59/M
24 Riley Sweet Farmington MI 819 11 676 34:58.5 11:17/M
25 Emily Young Canton MI 862 10 737 37:41.0 12:09/M
26 Kristen Lubig Livonia MI 1599 11 774 39:03.8 12:36/M
27 Olivia Carrier Plymouth MI 1365 10 800 41:43.5 13:27/M
28 Noelle Wolf Plymouth MI 900 12 804 42:09.8 13:36/M
29 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 1223 10 818 43:52.2 14:09/M
30 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 815 9 823 44:37.3 14:24/M
31 Hannah Reding Plymouth MI 886 10 837 45:53.1 14:48/M
32 Sydney Smith Plymouth MI 1450 9 881 1:03:51.7 20:36/M

Male 9 to 12

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Jones Broadview Heights 1004 10 41 20:36.8 6:39/M
2 Robert Keller Canton MI 869 11 91 22:41.3 7:19/M
3 Jacob Ford Plymouth MI 855 11 101 23:04.0 7:26/M
4 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 814 12 126 23:36.6 7:37/M
5 Alex Nessel Plymouth MI 1590 9 168 24:52.2 8:01/M
6 Leo Krawczak Plymouth MI 842 10 170 24:55.5 8:02/M
7 Vincent Matuszak Brighton MI 1108 12 177 25:00.4 8:04/M
8 Luke Jakubik Plymouth MI 1312 11 195 25:34.2 8:15/M
9 Ethan Fritz Canton MI 895 11 310 28:04.7 9:03/M
10 Ryan Gallagher Northville MI 802 11 316 28:13.3 9:06/M
11 Liam Hall Plymouth MI 1279 12 335 28:29.1 9:11/M
12 Francesco Sytniak Plymouth MI 823 11 352 28:38.7 9:14/M
13 Connor Armstrong Plymouth MI 1589 9 370 28:58.2 9:21/M
14 Gavin Lincoln Plymouth MI 874 12 375 29:00.8 9:21/M
15 Vincent Hill Plymouth MI 1197 10 430 30:02.8 9:41/M
16 Joshua Mangion Plymouth MI 1275 10 432 30:03.7 9:42/M
17 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 1363 11 446 30:16.5 9:46/M
18 Nick Matuszak Brighton MI 1109 11 460 30:29.5 9:50/M
19 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 1088 11 468 30:37.0 9:53/M
20 Ian Schneider Plymouth MI 1254 12 472 30:45.0 9:55/M
21 Jeremy Pascarella Canton MI 1239 11 511 31:26.0 10:08/M
22 Devon Wisniewski Plymouth MI 1010 10 517 31:29.9 10:09/M
23 Axel Spohn Canton MI 1137 9 552 32:30.3 10:29/M
24 Logan Hill Plymouth MI 1105 9 625 33:36.1 10:50/M
25 Alex Frischmuth Plymouth MI 1050 11 678 35:07.7 11:20/M
26 Alex Smith Plymouth MI 1593 11 721 36:48.1 11:52/M
27 Jackson Chumley Plymouth MI 1566 12 743 37:52.0 12:13/M
28 Matthew England Canton MI 903 10 816 43:45.1 14:07/M
29 Jeremy Simon Plymouth MI 864 10 872 53:13.8 17:10/M

Female 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Drabicki Livonia MI 892 15 123 23:29.9 7:35/M
2 Emma Radke Plymouth MI 1118 13 171 24:56.6 8:03/M
3 Alexia Granowicz Canton MI 928 13 220 26:24.6 8:31/M
4 Brigid Cummings Plymouth MI 888 13 223 26:33.7 8:34/M
5 Abby Minshew Canton MI 876 14 327 28:21.0 9:09/M
6 Catherine Lawton Plymouth MI 1129 15 330 28:24.3 9:10/M
7 Hadley Yoas Plymouth MI 1095 15 332 28:25.5 9:10/M
8 Maddie Bartek Plymouth MI 1306 15 338 28:30.1 9:12/M
9 Marissa Nacey Lake Orion MI 1003 15 368 28:51.9 9:18/M
10 Abby Combs Plymouth MI 1495 13 482 30:59.5 10:00/M
11 Faith Eiben Plymouth MI 847 13 487 31:04.2 10:01/M
12 Allison Lennig Canton MI 976 13 491 31:08.6 10:03/M
13 Anita Michaud Plymouth MI 1087 13 624 33:36.0 10:50/M
14 Sydney Marterella Plymouth MI 1467 15 626 33:36.1 10:50/M
15 Eleanor Lawton Plymouth MI 1130 13 652 34:25.1 11:06/M
16 Ellie Simon Plymouth MI 865 13 821 44:11.2 14:15/M

Male 13 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erik Liubakka Northville MI 75 14 67 21:47.9 7:02/M
2 Justin Kapke Canton MI 1359 13 75 22:04.4 7:07/M
3 Joseph MacIag Canton MI 1122 15 83 22:25.2 7:14/M
4 Caleb May Canton MI 28 14 118 23:25.8 7:33/M
5 Austin Foos Plymouth MI 1114 15 147 24:16.8 7:50/M
6 Sam Spayd Livonia MI 1474 14 175 24:59.4 8:04/M
7 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 813 14 181 25:09.1 8:07/M
8 Nicholas Weston Plymouth MI 1034 14 239 26:47.8 8:38/M
9 Max Chumley Plymouth MI 1567 15 293 27:46.7 8:57/M
10 Philip Schmitz Plymouth MI 1486 14 343 28:32.9 9:12/M
11 Andrew Marsh Troy MI 1335 14 360 28:45.8 9:16/M
12 Colin Dillon Livonia MI 1289 13 449 30:22.2 9:48/M
13 Thaddeus Combs Plymouth MI 1494 14 467 30:37.0 9:53/M
14 Joshua Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 1075 13 475 30:51.8 9:57/M
15 Josh England Canton MI 902 13 548 32:08.8 10:22/M
16 Graham Voldahl Canton MI 1381 15 592 33:10.0 10:42/M

Female 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brianna Lax Plymouth MI 46 16 65 21:33.4 6:57/M
2 Stephanie Porcari Canton MI 50 17 127 23:37.0 7:37/M
3 Ellen Grimes Plymouth MI 1101 16 208 26:02.3 8:24/M
4 Kerry MacDonald Plymouth MI 1565 19 324 28:18.9 9:08/M
5 Megan Pahl Canton MI 932 16 337 28:30.1 9:12/M
6 Scarlett Simancek Waterford MI 1251 19 340 28:31.5 9:12/M
7 Emily Minshew Canton MI 877 16 341 28:31.8 9:12/M
8 Kailey Oppat Novi MI 1235 17 344 28:33.1 9:13/M
9 Jessica Liubakka Northville MI 1405 19 347 28:36.8 9:14/M
10 Gretchen Clemans Canton MI 1016 17 374 29:00.1 9:21/M
11 Lauren Kubert Novi MI 1573 19 525 31:36.6 10:12/M
12 Katie Bartek Plymouth MI 1307 17 542 32:04.9 10:21/M
13 Katelyn Hill Plymouth MI 1142 18 601 33:15.9 10:44/M
14 Genevieve Chiara Novi MI 921 16 609 33:21.2 10:45/M
15 Leila Abdel Redford MI 1522 19 612 33:25.9 10:47/M
16 Savannah Simancek Waterford MI 1250 16 674 34:57.3 11:16/M
17 Danielle Schendel Canton MI 1112 17 681 35:17.8 11:23/M
18 Nikole Karnesky Livonia MI 1625 19 712 36:19.2 11:43/M
19 Chene Kushmaul New Hudson MI 1092 17 756 38:24.5 12:23/M
20 Lauren Schendel Plymouth MI 1113 19 764 38:36.2 12:27/M
21 Brooklyn Granowicz Canton MI 931 18 864 51:26.1 16:35/M

Male 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derek Gielarowski Canton MI 23 17 8 17:27.1 5:38/M
2 Joseph Porcari Canton MI 15 19 11 17:54.6 5:46/M
3 Nick Eiben Plymouth MI 29 18 18 18:55.8 6:06/M
4 Jackson Lytle Plymouth MI 54 17 19 19:01.5 6:08/M
5 Nick Williamson Plymouth MI 80 17 25 19:41.7 6:21/M
6 Bernard Eisbrenner Plymouth MI 105 19 45 20:48.4 6:43/M
7 Chase Minshew Canton MI 879 18 46 20:51.6 6:44/M
8 Nicholas Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 39 17 54 21:12.7 6:50/M
9 Kyle Nacey Lake Orion MI 1002 17 56 21:18.6 6:52/M
10 Jacob Pascarella Canton MI 1238 18 61 21:31.5 6:56/M
11 Owen Ash Canton MI 57 16 69 21:54.6 7:04/M
12 Brendan Danleavy Plymouth MI 1609 19 89 22:34.7 7:17/M
13 Evan Thomas Canton MI 1134 16 95 22:55.4 7:24/M
14 Nol Guevara Dearborn MI 1030 19 120 23:27.2 7:34/M
15 Anthony Chiara Novi MI 923 19 149 24:24.5 7:52/M
16 Turner Solterman Plymouth MI 808 16 167 24:47.2 8:00/M
17 Christopher Contos Plymouth MI 85 18 176 25:00.0 8:04/M
18 Cara Delaney Plymouth MI 1544 19 196 25:36.0 8:15/M
19 Alexander Roth Canton MI 1607 18 363 28:47.5 9:17/M
20 Joe Schmitz Plymouth MI 1484 18 413 29:48.7 9:37/M
21 Mike Schmitz Plymouth MI 1485 16 424 29:59.8 9:40/M
22 Ian Fleming Canton MI 1508 19 431 30:03.1 9:42/M
23 Jared Weisz Plymouth MI 997 16 551 32:25.8 10:27/M
24 Kevin Defrain Plymouth MI 1395 18 600 33:15.5 10:44/M
25 Jacob Noss Canton MI 1421 19 615 33:29.4 10:48/M
26 Dylan McCormack Plymouth MI 1062 16 694 35:46.8 11:32/M
27 Andrew Stukel Plymouth MI 1525 17 698 35:55.1 11:35/M
28 Brad Kingston Saline MI 1161 17 710 36:15.2 11:42/M
29 Nathan Corless Brighton MI 1419 16 809 42:59.4 13:52/M
30 Patrick Stukel Plymouth MI 1526 19 857 48:30.9 15:39/M

Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maylani Siemasz Waterford MI 1252 20 59 21:26.1 6:55/M
2 Paula Green Plymouth MI 1547 20 105 23:06.5 7:27/M
3 Marie Chiara Novi MI 924 24 222 26:32.2 8:34/M
4 Tara Lax Plymouth MI 1210 23 240 26:49.8 8:39/M
5 Rachel Doman Wixom MI 1265 24 252 26:57.5 8:42/M
6 Jaclyn Fleming Livonia MI 1081 21 342 28:32.1 9:12/M
7 Lizzie Bartek Plymouth MI 1304 21 378 29:01.6 9:22/M
8 Kelcie Liubakka Northville MI 1404 20 403 29:33.5 9:32/M
9 Leslie Weisz Plymouth MI 13 20 418 29:54.5 9:39/M
10 Avery Ash Canton MI 1302 20 478 30:54.9 9:58/M
11 Allison Keshishian Farmington Hills M 1297 23 546 32:06.8 10:21/M
12 Danielle Villaire Livonia MI 1466 23 605 33:19.2 10:45/M
13 Vanessa Riggio Livonia MI 1080 21 654 34:27.1 11:07/M
14 Mary Cox Plymouth MI 673 21 740 37:49.8 12:12/M
15 Vanessa Dekovich Livonia MI 1173 23 744 37:53.9 12:13/M
16 Kathleen Schremser Plymouth MI 1348 24 752 38:06.5 12:17/M
17 Claudia Molter Manchester MI 1230 24 791 41:07.6 13:16/M
18 Amanda Pawczuk Canton MI 839 23 812 43:23.2 14:00/M
19 Meagan Werth Plymouth MI 965 24 833 45:47.3 14:46/M
20 Rachel Ulrich Westland MI 1208 24 835 45:51.7 14:47/M
21 Sarah Sajewski Canton MI 1440 20 860 49:10.7 15:52/M
22 Ashley Smith Northville MI 1534 23 862 50:41.9 16:21/M
23 Erin Chiara Novi MI 922 22 867 52:05.1 16:48/M

Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Pankow Williamston MI 1630 24 15 18:42.3 6:02/M
2 Johannes Olind West Point NY 43 21 20 19:01.7 6:08/M
3 Joshua Osinski Canton MI 829 20 24 19:33.8 6:18/M
4 Jon Peck Canton MI 1543 20 28 20:02.5 6:28/M
5 Shane Kennedy Canton MI 1530 20 33 20:10.7 6:30/M
6 Ross Teach Rochester Hills MI 1047 23 39 20:35.0 6:38/M
7 Conar Sullivan Plymouth MI 1349 22 52 21:11.4 6:50/M
8 Dalton Simancek Waterford MI 1253 22 53 21:11.8 6:50/M
9 David Catalan Plymouth MI 1436 22 64 21:32.6 6:57/M
10 Joshua Pascarella Canton MI 1237 21 66 21:46.1 7:01/M
11 Austin Spaulding Livonia MI 1267 20 73 22:01.9 7:06/M
12 Stephen Mozug Livonia MI 1102 24 80 22:21.4 7:13/M
13 Ryan Defrain Plymouth MI 1397 20 99 23:03.2 7:26/M
14 Shane Burke Manchester MI 1409 20 129 23:44.6 7:39/M
15 Jimmy Eiben Plymouth MI 848 20 169 24:52.3 8:01/M
16 Alex Pietrasiuk Plymouth MI 1094 21 174 24:57.2 8:03/M
17 Andrew Doenitz Plymouth MI 1488 21 184 25:13.6 8:08/M
18 Nathan Evans Ann Arbor MI 971 24 190 25:23.7 8:11/M
19 Ethan Gurski Berkley MI 1620 22 211 26:08.6 8:26/M
20 Nathanael Osborn Plymouth MI 1029 24 279 27:35.0 8:54/M
21 Rubean Guevara Plymouth MI 1032 20 399 29:27.5 9:30/M
22 Bob Schmitz Plymouth MI 1487 22 422 29:59.5 9:40/M
23 Brendun Deer Melvindale MI 1439 20 526 31:38.2 10:12/M
24 Marc Villaire Livonia MI 1463 21 538 31:54.7 10:17/M
25 Efosa Ogbomo Muncie IN 1182 22 668 34:48.8 11:14/M
26 Victor Urban Plymouth MI 1617 21 707 36:12.5 11:41/M

Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Truex Ann Arbor MI 1431 25 197 25:39.3 8:16/M
2 Megan Berger Canton MI 908 27 209 26:03.8 8:24/M
3 Kathy Zakaria Novi MI 1391 28 215 26:14.4 8:28/M
4 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 52 28 258 27:07.4 8:45/M
5 Ashley Palarski Commerce MI 967 25 287 27:42.9 8:56/M
6 Lisa Kiser Whitmore Lake MI 35 28 295 27:50.4 8:59/M
7 Kimbertl Skilton Canton MI 1579 28 400 29:31.9 9:31/M
8 Lindsay Young Clawson MI 852 26 435 30:07.6 9:43/M
9 Pauline Krupa Oak Park MI 36 26 444 30:12.7 9:45/M
10 Amy Sanford Novi MI 48 26 469 30:37.9 9:53/M
11 Katie Mann Livonia MI 1035 25 509 31:22.4 10:07/M
12 Chelsey Rizzo Canton MI 969 25 510 31:26.0 10:08/M
13 Erin Scheibelhut Garden City MI 883 26 528 31:38.6 10:12/M
14 Jillian Hankins Plymouth MI 1539 29 531 31:41.7 10:13/M
15 Lisa Witulski Sterling Heights M 1228 28 544 32:05.9 10:21/M
16 Tara Tandon Farmington Hills M 1586 29 577 32:55.3 10:37/M
17 Julia Schmitz Canton MI 1240 25 618 33:32.7 10:49/M
18 Megan Bilancia Plymouth MI 1386 28 641 34:05.1 11:00/M
19 Ahna Pollins South Lyon MI 1575 29 647 34:09.7 11:01/M
20 Nicole Mattison Plymouth MI 1152 29 664 34:43.3 11:12/M
21 Sarah Stobbe Plymouth MI 1147 26 687 35:22.4 11:25/M
22 Catherine Calille Plymouth MI 1412 26 688 35:22.7 11:25/M
23 Tara Gavioli Plymouth MI 1189 27 696 35:53.0 11:35/M
24 Kellie Keelor Clio MI 1024 26 761 38:29.4 12:25/M
25 Jennifer Flatt Southgate MI 1333 28 763 38:35.4 12:27/M
26 Amy Anderson Livonia MI 1636 28 767 38:41.1 12:29/M
27 Alanna Maguire Plymouth MI 1270 27 795 41:26.9 13:22/M
28 Mary-Ann Zakaria Novi MI 1392 29 799 41:41.9 13:27/M
29 Sue Conner Kentwood MI 1192 25 841 46:39.1 15:03/M
30 Kelly Byrne Canton MI 1400 28 851 48:20.9 15:35/M

Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Gale Rochester Hills MI 65 27 4 16:26.2 5:18/M
2 Jeff Wilson Saginaw MI 18 25 5 16:58.2 5:28/M
3 Aaron Lanning Canton MI 101 28 44 20:48.3 6:43/M
4 Joshua Claypool Plymouth MI 1606 27 68 21:52.5 7:03/M
5 James Brunskole Canton MI 1141 25 72 21:57.4 7:05/M
6 Chris Hammer Ferndale MI 832 28 85 22:26.5 7:14/M
7 Jonathon Morgan Livonia MI 93 26 98 22:59.6 7:25/M
8 Mike Marsico Canton MI 907 28 112 23:18.8 7:31/M
9 Sho Koba Plymouth MI 1369 25 191 25:24.5 8:12/M
10 Scott Vanheest Farmington Hills M 989 28 213 26:13.0 8:27/M
11 Zackattack Osborn Plymouth MI 1031 26 228 26:39.5 8:36/M
12 Matthew Marsico Canton MI 906 26 242 26:51.5 8:40/M
13 Brent Skillman Plymouth MI 1481 28 260 27:10.1 8:46/M
14 Dave Sun Plymouth MI 1040 29 294 27:47.4 8:58/M
15 Christopher Ronieowy Northville MI 88 29 539 31:56.4 10:18/M
16 Kristina Hall Plymouth MI 1376 25 723 37:01.4 11:56/M
17 Nathan Keelor Clio MI 1025 26 759 38:26.5 12:24/M
18 Kyle Sears Clio MI 1023 28 878 56:45.6 18:18/M

Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Pline Plymouth MI 1288 30 87 22:30.1 7:15/M
2 Jill Conte Canton MI 98 32 156 24:35.6 7:56/M
3 Sarah Stobbe Plymouth MI 917 31 179 25:03.3 8:05/M
4 Jennifer Matras Farmington MI 1557 34 182 25:09.9 8:07/M
5 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 63 34 204 25:50.6 8:20/M
6 Erin O'Connor Kentwood MI 1393 31 227 26:39.4 8:36/M
7 Amanda Duke Dexter MI 850 30 250 26:57.3 8:42/M
8 Courtney Rivera Plymouth MI 1055 30 266 27:21.8 8:49/M
9 Amanda Wygant N/a MI 22 33 278 27:34.2 8:54/M
10 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 73 31 286 27:41.8 8:56/M
11 Meg Grezlik Plymouth MI 1550 31 320 28:15.5 9:07/M
12 Stephanie Diamond Berkley MI 1418 30 334 28:28.9 9:11/M
13 Katie Sims Livonia MI 1063 33 376 29:00.9 9:21/M
14 Julia Labadie South Lyon MI 1214 31 395 29:23.5 9:29/M
15 Marla Kepsel Ann Arbor MI 1545 32 419 29:55.1 9:39/M
16 Krista Slawski Plymouth MI 1020 31 421 29:57.6 9:40/M
17 Arlie Covelli Garden City MI 1384 30 439 30:08.8 9:43/M
18 Rachel Pell Canton MI 949 34 443 30:12.6 9:45/M
19 Samantha Webber Mt. Clemens MI 6 32 445 30:12.9 9:45/M
20 Alyson Young Royal Oak MI 851 32 463 30:32.9 9:51/M
21 Erin Lawson Ann Arbor MI 970 30 473 30:50.7 9:57/M
22 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1167 34 479 30:57.1 9:59/M
23 Renee Arico Plymouth MI 1206 33 499 31:15.7 10:05/M
24 Robyn McLane Canton MI 1072 33 503 31:17.6 10:05/M
25 Nicole Bladzik Milford MI 940 32 514 31:28.8 10:09/M
26 Samantha MacKenzie Westland MI 1157 30 519 31:32.3 10:10/M
27 Sarah Jazwiecki Canton MI 1390 30 522 31:34.5 10:11/M
28 Nicole Miller Westland MI 881 32 541 32:01.6 10:20/M
29 Debi McDonald Lake Orion MI 1184 33 561 32:35.6 10:31/M
30 Sara Freels Plymouth MI 1225 31 576 32:54.5 10:37/M
31 Jennifer Allinger Fenton MI 1425 32 590 33:08.7 10:41/M
32 Tracy Haratsaris Plymouth MI 1449 34 613 33:27.2 10:47/M
33 Heidi Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 961 30 621 33:34.9 10:50/M
34 Julia Mullins Bloomfield Hills M 1584 31 692 35:31.9 11:27/M
35 Lisa Gavioli Plymouth MI 1188 31 697 35:53.2 11:35/M
36 Melissa McClain Canton MI 1059 34 728 37:16.2 12:01/M
37 Laina Jerdon Belleville MI 1215 32 749 37:58.9 12:15/M
38 Regan Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1503 31 758 38:26.1 12:24/M
39 Sarah Richards Brighton MI 1433 33 781 39:52.4 12:52/M
40 Elizabeth Spuck Westland MI 834 33 785 40:14.3 12:59/M
41 Erin Reynoso Commerce Twp MI 1402 34 807 42:23.3 13:40/M
42 Anne Davidson Plymouth MI 960 31 820 43:53.4 14:09/M
43 Yvonne Mato Howell MI 1632 30 825 44:48.2 14:27/M
44 Regina Billings Canton MI 977 34 828 44:56.8 14:30/M
45 Christy Landefeld Rochester Hills MI 1144 32 850 48:05.9 15:31/M
46 Alicia Barnhart Canton MI 1334 33 877 56:23.5 18:11/M

Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew McDonald Lake Orion MI 1185 34 30 20:05.2 6:29/M
2 Kevin Conte Canton MI 97 33 43 20:47.9 6:42/M
3 Craig Skalski II Canton MI 1212 32 62 21:31.7 6:56/M
4 Rob Block Lansing MI 1356 32 63 21:32.1 6:57/M
5 Mark Floria Farmington MI 109 33 79 22:18.8 7:12/M
6 Creighton Mullins Bloomfield Hills M 1583 33 84 22:25.3 7:14/M
7 Neil O'Donnell Plymouth MI 1123 33 97 22:58.6 7:25/M
8 Kyle Whipple Plymouth MI 1499 33 108 23:11.5 7:29/M
9 Todd Emmons Plymouth MI 993 31 114 23:21.2 7:32/M
10 Craig Brunskole Wateford MI 1202 34 144 24:11.6 7:48/M
11 Nathan Richards Brighton MI 1434 33 163 24:43.1 7:58/M
12 Alan Arico Plymouth MI 1207 32 166 24:45.6 7:59/M
13 John Johnson Livonia MI 1090 30 188 25:21.7 8:11/M
14 Justin Mattison Plymouth MI 1153 33 210 26:08.1 8:26/M
15 Edwin Choi East Lansing MI 1180 32 226 26:39.4 8:36/M
16 Rick Grezck Livonia MI 1553 34 243 26:51.9 8:40/M
17 Jeremy Webber Mt. Clemens MI 7 32 246 26:55.7 8:41/M
18 Andrew Petro Plymouth MI 1592 30 291 27:45.5 8:57/M
19 Glenn Ledingham Farmington MI 1155 31 297 27:51.5 8:59/M
20 John Roberts Garden City MI 1415 30 302 27:56.0 9:01/M
21 Chris Cogswell Canton MI 1398 32 315 28:11.3 9:05/M
22 Ed Thai Canton MI 1368 32 318 28:14.4 9:06/M
23 Michael Lloyd Plymouth MI 966 32 345 28:35.3 9:13/M
24 Dion Covelli Garden City MI 1385 33 440 30:09.8 9:44/M
25 James Nagel Plymouth MI 1512 30 496 31:14.6 10:05/M
26 Donald McLane Canton MI 1071 34 502 31:17.3 10:05/M
27 John Mundt Novi MI 1511 32 567 32:44.4 10:34/M
28 Scott Searing Plymouth MI 1394 31 620 33:33.8 10:49/M
29 Caleb Kippola Plymouth MI 1529 34 648 34:11.0 11:02/M
30 Matthew Parks Novi MI 1068 33 649 34:12.0 11:02/M
31 Anton Botosan Canton MI 1373 32 656 34:32.6 11:08/M
32 Steven Matthews Canton MI 1426 34 670 34:53.1 11:15/M
33 Bradley Haase Allen Park MI 1178 34 732 37:33.5 12:07/M
34 John Scheibelhut Garden City MI 884 31 783 40:04.3 12:55/M
35 Tim Moore Canton MI 957 30 802 42:00.0 13:33/M
36 James Davidson Plymouth MI 959 31 819 43:53.2 14:09/M
37 David Billings Canton MI 978 34 827 44:56.6 14:30/M
38 Aaron Wallace Plymouth MI 1627 34 845 47:15.6 15:15/M
39 Marques Thomey Plymouth MI 783 33 880 56:46.4 18:19/M

Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Shehab Northville Townsh 11 36 51 21:05.2 6:48/M
2 Fumiko Malave Augusta GA 1017 39 139 24:04.8 7:46/M
3 Stacy Witthoff Canton MI 1622 37 161 24:41.3 7:58/M
4 Kathryn Szary Plymouth MI 979 39 162 24:42.3 7:58/M
5 Tara Rebele Manhattan Beach CA 100 35 178 25:01.9 8:04/M
6 Sarah Parrish Canton MI 974 35 186 25:15.8 8:09/M
7 Argenta Matuszak Brighton MI 1107 35 201 25:43.1 8:18/M
8 Jamie Stec Mount Clemens MI 2 35 219 26:20.8 8:30/M
9 Elizabeth Riley Plymouth MI 858 37 224 26:35.2 8:35/M
10 Christine Hughes Canton MI 41 39 231 26:41.6 8:36/M
11 Meghan Covino Plymouth MI 1159 35 255 27:00.1 8:43/M
12 Regina Walton Greencastle IN 1190 39 271 27:28.1 8:52/M
13 Shelly Riddell Royal Oak MI 1008 37 280 27:35.6 8:54/M
14 Paula Ford Plymouth MI 857 39 299 27:52.3 8:59/M
15 Kelly Jost Plymouth MI 1387 35 364 28:48.7 9:17/M
16 Carol Purcell Canton MI 896 36 365 28:48.8 9:17/M
17 Theresa Nester Canton MI 1612 38 398 29:27.5 9:30/M
18 Jennifer Sortor Dexter MI 1126 36 405 29:37.2 9:33/M
19 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 1372 37 416 29:52.3 9:38/M
20 Stephanie Clark Plymouth MI 1136 37 417 29:53.0 9:38/M
21 Audra Skaryd Plymouth MI 1039 39 459 30:28.9 9:50/M
22 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 58 37 501 31:17.1 10:05/M
23 Linda McMullen Plymouth MI 1500 35 507 31:22.1 10:07/M
24 Shannon Blankenship Westland MI 1383 35 518 31:31.7 10:10/M
25 Alex Shalhoub Livonia MI 1610 36 523 31:35.1 10:11/M
26 Melissa Miller Plymouth MI 1408 35 557 32:31.7 10:29/M
27 Meaghan St. Pierre Canton MI 1082 35 595 33:11.1 10:42/M
28 Danielle Prevost Plymouth MI 1528 37 598 33:15.2 10:44/M
29 Stephanie Harbour Canton MI 1084 38 602 33:17.0 10:44/M
30 Peg Foen Plymouth MI 1085 37 610 33:21.3 10:45/M
31 Martha Monteith Plymouth MI 1325 37 636 33:59.9 10:58/M
32 Aarti Toth Plymouth MI 1169 35 645 34:06.8 11:00/M
33 Colleen Daniel Canton MI 1174 38 646 34:09.1 11:01/M
34 Stacey Prantera Plymouth MI 1249 35 671 34:54.5 11:15/M
35 Amy Sobell Westland MI 1452 39 685 35:21.3 11:24/M
36 Amy Gwizdz Westland MI 1200 39 690 35:29.9 11:27/M
37 Carla Perez-Turner Canton MI 1519 35 705 36:11.2 11:40/M
38 Darci Merollis Livonia MI 1343 39 727 37:13.2 12:00/M
39 Shelly Egnes Waterford MI 1541 37 739 37:41.8 12:09/M
40 Jessica Young Canton MI 863 36 747 37:56.8 12:14/M
41 Kelly Berner New Hudson MI 1091 39 753 38:24.0 12:23/M
42 Joy Wolf Plymouth MI 901 38 757 38:25.3 12:24/M
43 Stephanie Niedermeyer Carleton MI 689 37 776 39:06.2 12:37/M
44 Melissa Overfield Canton MI 890 35 790 41:03.3 13:15/M
45 Dawn Armbruster Canton MI 953 38 793 41:17.0 13:19/M
46 Michelle Connell Canton MI 1340 38 796 41:34.8 13:25/M
47 Megan Wietfeld Canton MI 1231 39 797 41:40.5 13:26/M
48 Nichole Raiti Northville MI 1624 38 801 41:48.7 13:29/M
49 Donna Jernigan Dearborn MI 1478 37 814 43:31.2 14:02/M
50 Laura Wilk Canton MI 1014 39 832 45:37.8 14:43/M
51 Kate Walters Livonia MI 1193 36 842 46:39.1 15:03/M
52 Amy Gil Canton MI 1401 38 852 48:22.1 15:36/M
53 Erica Groh Plymouth MI 1515 38 874 53:58.1 17:25/M

Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Graham Tekonsha MI 1604 39 6 17:10.7 5:32/M
2 Craig Dolecki Redford MI 94 38 13 18:02.9 5:49/M
3 Brian Jones Burton MI 71 39 14 18:10.9 5:52/M
4 Jeffrey Schlenker Saginaw MI 45 37 17 18:49.4 6:04/M
5 Dan McGuire Canton MI 64 36 26 19:48.8 6:23/M
6 Enrique Aguilar Canton MI 1045 39 57 21:20.1 6:53/M
7 Ronald Wells Petersburg MI 1324 38 70 21:55.7 7:04/M
8 Fiddle Reynoso Commerce Twp MI 1403 37 76 22:05.3 7:07/M
9 Paul Durso Canton MI 1319 35 77 22:13.4 7:10/M
10 Jason Balcom Ann Arbor MI 1323 37 88 22:31.3 7:16/M
11 Joseph Covino Plymouth MI 1158 38 103 23:05.2 7:27/M
12 Troy Kulick Plymouth MI 1146 37 119 23:26.7 7:34/M
13 Jorge Malave Augusta GA 1018 35 128 23:42.4 7:39/M
14 Victor Faust Novi MI 1428 39 133 23:51.6 7:42/M
15 D. Bruce Bain III Plymouth MI 1316 36 137 24:04.1 7:46/M
16 Leo Lorry Plymouth MI 1536 37 159 24:39.1 7:57/M
17 Eric Lemanski New Baltimore MI 1156 36 164 24:45.2 7:59/M
18 Jonathan Smigell Plymouth MI 1411 36 165 24:45.5 7:59/M
19 Parker Whitaker Plymouth MI 1537 38 216 26:16.3 8:28/M
20 Matthew Shaw Wixom MI 1019 35 218 26:19.4 8:29/M
21 Anthony Haks Plymouth MI 89 36 232 26:42.4 8:37/M
22 Bryan Kokowicz Livonia MI 1370 37 245 26:53.8 8:40/M
23 Michael Nicholas Plymouth MI 60 39 253 26:57.6 8:42/M
24 Scott Evans Canton MI 1224 36 268 27:23.0 8:50/M
25 Keith Verellen Imlay City MI 16 39 274 27:32.5 8:53/M
26 Ryan Hahn Greenwood IN 1389 36 284 27:40.6 8:55/M
27 Mike Sudrovech Oxford MI 1432 39 292 27:46.6 8:57/M
28 Daniel Gillay Plymouth MI 1116 35 307 28:02.6 9:03/M
29 Sean Spencer Canton MI 1341 37 311 28:09.0 9:05/M
30 Richard Fournier Canton MI 1121 37 329 28:23.9 9:09/M
31 Doug Jost Plymouth MI 1388 35 356 28:42.8 9:15/M
32 David Mitzel Farmington Hills M 1367 36 358 28:43.9 9:16/M
33 Benjamin Hendricks Plymouth MI 59 38 361 28:46.6 9:17/M
34 Andrew Dent Plymouth MI 1498 36 392 29:22.3 9:28/M
35 James Riley Plymouth MI 860 38 404 29:36.6 9:33/M
36 Don Berninger Plymouth MI 1602 39 414 29:49.9 9:37/M
37 Clay Shaver Milford MI 1201 39 426 30:01.0 9:41/M
38 Paul Schmidt Plymouth MI 1361 36 433 30:05.3 9:42/M
39 Chad Moriarty Northville MI 1626 38 442 30:11.2 9:44/M
40 Stanley Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MI 964 35 454 30:24.0 9:48/M
41 Stephen Sedore Plymouth MI 1100 38 458 30:26.7 9:49/M
42 Todd Jerdon Belleville MI 1216 36 471 30:39.4 9:53/M
43 Lee Heiniger Plymouth MI 1635 36 477 30:54.1 9:58/M
44 Michael Barna Westland MI 1163 37 485 31:01.4 10:00/M
45 Peter Krasczar Plymouth MI 1292 38 486 31:02.8 10:01/M
46 Tyler Gabrieia Livonia MI 1582 38 493 31:13.7 10:04/M
47 Brett Beaumont Dearborn MI 972 37 494 31:14.2 10:05/M
48 Nick Haratsaris Plymouth MI 1448 37 520 31:32.8 10:10/M
49 Chad Smith Canton MI 1598 38 524 31:35.5 10:11/M
50 Eric Tomei Rochester MI 1601 36 527 31:38.2 10:12/M
51 Jeff Wassel Plymouth MI 1097 38 530 31:41.0 10:13/M
52 Seamus Clark Plymouth MI 909 38 559 32:31.7 10:29/M
53 Richard Foshee Canton MI 1066 38 562 32:36.4 10:31/M
54 Brian Reindel Canton MI 992 35 566 32:42.5 10:33/M
55 Scott Bruski Westland MI 1591 38 581 32:59.3 10:38/M
56 Nicholas Kopas Plymouth MI 1069 36 582 32:59.4 10:38/M
57 Mike England Jackson MI 1044 37 586 33:04.6 10:40/M
58 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 1561 38 587 33:06.0 10:41/M
59 Darren Duquette Canton MI 1183 36 611 33:21.3 10:45/M
60 Patrick Sortor Dexter MI 1127 37 627 33:38.9 10:51/M
61 David Beardsley Livonia MI 994 36 637 34:00.4 10:58/M
62 Ryosuke Fukuda Plymouth MI 1191 35 643 34:06.4 11:00/M
63 Rick Janka Canton MI 1374 35 655 34:30.5 11:08/M
64 Aaron Prantera Plymouth MI 1248 36 672 34:54.6 11:15/M
65 Nathaniel Beavers Plymouth MI 1342 35 693 35:38.8 11:30/M
66 Hugh Veenstra Farmington Hills M 824 35 700 35:56.6 11:35/M
67 Erik McClain Canton MI 1060 35 716 36:36.6 11:48/M
68 Enrique Martinez Plymouth MI 1594 36 720 36:47.9 11:52/M
69 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 891 36 730 37:28.3 12:05/M
70 Dino Ciccarelli Livonia MI 1058 39 731 37:32.6 12:06/M
71 Ken Young Canton MI 821 38 738 37:41.1 12:09/M
72 Bill Zhmendak Plymouth MI 1502 35 755 38:24.4 12:23/M
73 Ryan Anderson Canton MI 868 36 777 39:15.4 12:40/M
74 Paul Barr Westland MI 897 39 873 53:33.3 17:16/M

Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Jakubik Plymouth MI 1313 43 150 24:26.2 7:53/M
2 Cindy Rutyna Plymouth MI 1186 43 194 25:30.7 8:14/M
3 Stacey Gasaway Plymouth MI 1280 44 205 25:51.7 8:20/M
4 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 817 40 234 26:45.9 8:38/M
5 Shelly Kahler Plymouth MI 933 44 249 26:57.2 8:42/M
6 Angela Hill Plymouth MI 1196 44 273 27:30.4 8:52/M
7 Susana Mandelli Canton MI 995 42 289 27:44.3 8:57/M
8 Dana Nessel Plymouth MI 107 42 298 27:51.9 8:59/M
9 Jacki Wojik Plymouth MI 1516 42 325 28:20.8 9:08/M
10 Julia Radke Plymouth MI 1120 44 326 28:20.9 9:08/M
11 Teresa Mei Plymouth MI 919 43 354 28:41.2 9:15/M
12 Maureen Schneider Plymouth MI 1255 42 383 29:03.8 9:22/M
13 Holly Wright Highland MI 1430 40 386 29:15.5 9:26/M
14 Stephanie Reindel Canton MI 991 41 396 29:25.0 9:29/M
15 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 812 43 407 29:38.2 9:34/M
16 Kerry Minshew Canton MI 878 40 408 29:40.3 9:34/M
17 Stephanie Stoliker Plymouth MI 1012 42 434 30:07.4 9:43/M
18 Kelly Dandy Garden City MI 1505 40 476 30:53.1 9:58/M
19 Bridget Gribble Plymouth MI 1353 40 480 30:57.2 9:59/M
20 Karen McCallum Northville MI 1300 44 488 31:04.4 10:01/M
21 Cathy Schnetzer Plymouth MI 1079 40 505 31:18.6 10:06/M
22 Jennifer Vander Jagt Canton MI 954 44 513 31:28.3 10:09/M
23 Nichole Gallagher Northville MI 803 41 553 32:30.3 10:29/M
24 Pamela Kwiecien South Lyon MI 1454 42 572 32:50.5 10:35/M
25 Stacie Larabell Canton MI 1571 44 589 33:08.2 10:41/M
26 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 913 43 607 33:20.3 10:45/M
27 Lisa Detmer Northville MI 1117 44 614 33:28.1 10:48/M
28 Marianne Jones Broadview Hts OH 1006 42 653 34:25.7 11:06/M
29 Jennifer Beltz Wixom MI 1615 40 666 34:45.8 11:13/M
30 Jacquelyn Carroll Newport MI 1332 42 683 35:19.9 11:24/M
31 Amy Blaufuss Plymouth MI 1309 42 722 37:00.6 11:56/M
32 Ingrid Tabi Plymouth MI 1293 40 729 37:24.0 12:04/M
33 Carolyn Gage Plymouth MI 761 42 742 37:50.9 12:12/M
34 Lisa Lafave Livonia MI 1221 40 768 38:45.1 12:30/M
35 Jamie Quinn Brighton MI 1542 42 786 40:23.5 13:02/M
36 Anne Barlow South Lyon MI 1243 44 798 41:41.0 13:27/M
37 Tania Esser South Lyon MI 1089 43 811 43:11.5 13:56/M
38 Colleen England Canton MI 905 41 817 43:48.4 14:08/M
39 Julie Blaylock Canton MI 1203 41 830 45:00.3 14:31/M
40 Ann Marie Stadler-Spayd Livonia MI 1473 44 839 46:24.6 14:58/M

Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Green Pontiac MI 103 43 9 17:36.4 5:41/M
2 Kevin Jones Broadview Heights 14 42 12 18:01.7 5:49/M
3 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Township MI 20 40 16 18:45.7 6:03/M
4 Jason Loverich Canton MI 1074 43 21 19:08.8 6:10/M
5 Kurt Bartel Northville MI 1549 41 22 19:19.2 6:14/M
6 Brad Wright White Lake MI 9 41 23 19:27.2 6:16/M
7 Eric Block Manhattan Beach CA 99 43 42 20:40.2 6:40/M
8 Brian Allen Plymouth MI 818 40 48 20:55.6 6:45/M
9 Derek Kendall Livonia MI 1576 40 50 21:02.7 6:47/M
10 John Petz Plymouth MI 1492 40 58 21:20.7 6:53/M
11 Ric Giles Shelby Twsp. MI 40 42 78 22:18.3 7:12/M
12 Marc Dickison Plymouth MI 1506 40 86 22:26.8 7:14/M
13 Paul Niedermeyer Carleton MI 1320 42 106 23:09.1 7:28/M
14 P Kattura Bloomfield Hills M 1551 44 121 23:28.6 7:34/M
15 Eric Pahl Canton MI 24 44 155 24:32.3 7:55/M
16 Kannan Ramamurthy Novi MI 1531 40 158 24:38.3 7:57/M
17 Joe Auger Ann Arbor MI 76 40 180 25:07.6 8:06/M
18 Steve Henrie Plymouth MI 44 42 183 25:13.6 8:08/M
19 Manvel Barberena Plymouth MI 32 40 212 26:11.4 8:27/M
20 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 77 40 225 26:36.6 8:35/M
21 Chris Wolf Plymouth MI 1517 40 259 27:08.9 8:45/M
22 Greg Roberts Carmel IN 1344 42 277 27:33.3 8:53/M
23 Sean Whelan Canton MI 1520 41 283 27:38.0 8:55/M
24 Steve Haslitt Belleville MI 1407 42 290 27:44.4 8:57/M
25 Jeff Foor Plymouth MI 10 42 312 28:09.6 9:05/M
26 Shane Fritz Canton MI 894 43 317 28:14.1 9:06/M
27 Keith Chaffin Ypsilanti MI 1328 42 321 28:15.5 9:07/M
28 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 49 41 328 28:21.7 9:09/M
29 Mark Mazure Plymouth MI 1538 42 336 28:29.5 9:11/M
30 Clem Diglio Plymouth MI 1521 43 346 28:35.5 9:13/M
31 Mark Blaufuss Plymouth MI 1310 44 350 28:38.2 9:14/M
32 Bob Bieganski Livonia MI 17 44 353 28:40.1 9:15/M
33 Scott Hardish Plymouth MI 1580 44 369 28:55.6 9:20/M
34 Brad Armstrong Novi MI 106 40 372 28:58.7 9:21/M
35 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 1631 40 373 28:58.8 9:21/M
36 William Lincoln Plymouth MI 875 40 377 29:01.0 9:22/M
37 Robert Keller Canton MI 871 44 385 29:07.6 9:24/M
38 David Combs Plymouth MI 1497 42 388 29:17.9 9:27/M
39 Jonathan Fleming Canton MI 1507 42 429 30:02.8 9:41/M
40 Matt Brown Northville MI 1166 41 438 30:08.7 9:43/M
41 David McCallum Northville MI 1301 43 450 30:22.2 9:48/M
42 Jonathan Banas Plymouth MI 938 41 455 30:24.1 9:48/M
43 Matt Matuszak Brighton MI 1106 42 456 30:25.0 9:49/M
44 David Wisniewski Plymouth MI 1009 43 516 31:29.9 10:09/M
45 Drew Merrill Plymouth MI 1314 41 534 31:48.6 10:15/M
46 Jasm Morrison Plymouth MI 1527 40 536 31:52.5 10:17/M
47 Jim England Canton MI 904 42 547 32:08.8 10:22/M
48 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 1322 43 563 32:38.0 10:32/M
49 Steven Dillon Livonia MI 1290 44 573 32:52.4 10:36/M
50 Robert Grayson Plymouth MI 1041 44 578 32:55.4 10:37/M
51 Scott Rama Plymouth MI 1256 40 580 32:58.9 10:38/M
52 Jason Stoliker Plymouth MI 1013 43 584 33:03.6 10:40/M
53 Thomas Donnelly Plymouth MI 1259 43 593 33:10.4 10:42/M
54 Scott Kapke Canton MI 1358 42 603 33:17.1 10:44/M
55 Ron Rotole Plymouth MI 1143 40 633 33:58.2 10:57/M
56 Mark Dunn Northville MI 1422 42 644 34:06.5 11:00/M
57 Steve Heuwagen Canton MI 1375 43 657 34:33.4 11:09/M
58 Mike Sweet Farmington MI 820 40 675 34:58.3 11:17/M
59 Florian Frischmuth Plymouth MI 1051 42 679 35:08.5 11:20/M
60 Mike Ozog Westland MI 1199 42 689 35:29.1 11:27/M
61 Brian Wietfeld Canton MI 1232 40 703 35:58.9 11:36/M
62 John Thomas Howell MI 810 43 714 36:29.5 11:46/M
63 Donald Parrish Canton MI 975 40 718 36:44.6 11:51/M
64 Jennifer Jex White Lake MI 1540 44 733 37:35.7 12:07/M
65 Paul Giacobbi Livonia MI 1247 44 762 38:33.6 12:26/M
66 Jay Blglock Dearborn MI 1554 41 829 44:59.7 14:31/M
67 Ronald Groh Plymouth MI 1514 40 843 47:07.5 15:12/M
68 Tim Barr Livonia MI 898 42 858 48:31.1 15:39/M

Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Mitchell Plymouth MI 1276 45 55 21:13.1 6:51/M
2 Sally Snider Garden City MI 1048 47 122 23:29.5 7:35/M
3 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 1205 49 135 23:58.9 7:44/M
4 Pamela Pilver Canton MI 1399 47 193 25:27.6 8:13/M
5 Carrie Madison Plymouth MI 1560 47 241 26:50.2 8:39/M
6 Trude Noble Plymouth MI 1282 49 256 27:05.1 8:44/M
7 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 988 45 300 27:53.0 9:00/M
8 Diane Sey Linden MI 1475 49 367 28:50.5 9:18/M
9 Millie Combs Plymouth MI 1493 45 389 29:17.9 9:27/M
10 Kathryn Row Canton MI 939 49 428 30:02.0 9:41/M
11 Kelly Karadsheh Plymouth MI 1619 45 437 30:08.7 9:43/M
12 Heather Cheek Dearborn MI 1513 46 461 30:30.4 9:50/M
13 Miriam Masiarczyk 1633 47 462 30:31.9 9:51/M
14 Kathleen Thurn Plymouth MI 1417 46 504 31:18.4 10:06/M
15 Pat Nester Canton MI 1611 45 515 31:29.3 10:09/M
16 Diane Klann Canton MI 1177 47 558 32:31.7 10:29/M
17 Joanne Randolph Plymouth MI 51 47 568 32:47.9 10:35/M
18 Paulette Lange Plymouth MI 1461 49 569 32:48.2 10:35/M
19 Valerie Simmons Plymouth MI 1351 49 570 32:49.1 10:35/M
20 Fran Mason Canton MI 1138 48 579 32:58.6 10:38/M
21 Gail Grieger Plymouth MI 1027 48 617 33:30.4 10:48/M
22 Valerie Nacey Lake Orion MI 1000 48 634 33:59.1 10:58/M
23 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 1410 48 660 34:37.3 11:10/M
24 Jamie Senkbeil Plymouth MI 1139 49 662 34:40.9 11:11/M
25 Janet Mailhot Plymouth MI 1437 49 669 34:51.6 11:15/M
26 Akosua Dow Ypsilanti MI 986 49 709 36:14.5 11:41/M
27 Andrea Anderson Milford MI 1555 45 715 36:30.2 11:46/M
28 Beth Chumley Plymouth MI 1570 47 746 37:55.9 12:14/M
29 Kallie Michels Plymouth MI 1273 49 766 38:38.9 12:28/M
30 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 1595 48 769 38:45.1 12:30/M
31 Cindy Roberts Carmel IN 1569 45 775 39:05.9 12:36/M
32 Kim Lubig Livonia MI 1600 47 778 39:18.1 12:41/M
33 Laurie Drivinski Allen Park MI 1176 48 780 39:30.7 12:45/M
34 Terri Mezel Howell MI 1523 47 824 44:41.6 14:25/M
35 Caroline Carrier Plymouth MI 1366 45 855 48:28.3 15:38/M
36 Kimberli Troutt White Lake MI 1067 48 859 48:41.5 15:42/M
37 Melissa Simon Plymouth MI 866 46 876 55:22.4 17:52/M

Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vincent Jesudowich Northville MI 1345 45 7 17:11.8 5:33/M
2 Rodger Vojcek Plymouth MI 1559 45 34 20:13.4 6:31/M
3 Tim Kelley Novi MI 96 46 37 20:21.1 6:34/M
4 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 110 46 38 20:27.1 6:36/M
5 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pte Woods M 807 45 40 20:35.7 6:38/M
6 Thomas Griffin Clio MI 1021 47 60 21:26.1 6:55/M
7 Eric Kaye Livonia MI 27 45 71 21:56.4 7:05/M
8 Brian Paton Plymouth MI 25 46 92 22:42.3 7:19/M
9 Ronald Ambrose Livonia MI 69 45 102 23:05.0 7:27/M
10 David Szary Plymouth MI 980 45 110 23:14.8 7:30/M
11 Tim Brooks Linden MI 1587 47 134 23:55.3 7:43/M
12 Michael Liubakka Northville MI 74 48 138 24:04.2 7:46/M
13 Brian Wiercioch Plymouth MI 1552 48 140 24:05.7 7:46/M
14 Rob Doss West Bloomfield MI 3 45 141 24:05.9 7:46/M
15 Bart Gregoroff Plymouth MI 1509 49 143 24:11.3 7:48/M
16 Allen Foos Plymouth MI 1115 49 148 24:18.3 7:50/M
17 John White Livonia MI 1262 47 154 24:30.8 7:54/M
18 Robert Pascarella Canton MI 1236 45 157 24:36.1 7:56/M
19 John Artz Northville MI 70 45 172 24:57.1 8:03/M
20 Allen Radke Plymouth MI 1119 45 173 24:57.1 8:03/M
21 Dan Kelley Plymouth MI 1562 49 207 25:57.3 8:22/M
22 Rob Buti Plymouth MI 1558 48 221 26:30.2 8:33/M
23 Randy Blaylock Canton MI 1204 45 229 26:40.2 8:36/M
24 Sam Kandah Plymouth MI 1482 45 236 26:46.8 8:38/M
25 Tim Osburn Plymouth MI 72 45 238 26:47.8 8:38/M
26 Elvis Mandelli Canton MI 996 45 247 26:56.2 8:41/M
27 Craig Damiani Plymouth MI 1447 46 248 26:56.8 8:41/M
28 Doug Hartman South Lyon MI 1490 45 264 27:20.5 8:49/M
29 K. Gus Vlahadamis Plymouth MI 1026 49 265 27:21.2 8:49/M
30 John Blicharz Plymouth MI 1468 46 267 27:23.0 8:50/M
31 Michael France Delaware OH 68 46 270 27:27.4 8:51/M
32 Matt Krawczak Plymouth MI 841 46 288 27:44.1 8:57/M
33 Tom Ford Plymouth MI 854 45 303 27:58.4 9:01/M
34 Todd Chumley Plymouth MI 1568 45 313 28:10.7 9:05/M
35 Steve Valli Northville MI 1597 46 357 28:43.5 9:16/M
36 Mike Sytniak Plymouth MI 822 49 379 29:01.8 9:22/M
37 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 104 49 381 29:03.5 9:22/M
38 Rob Drabicki Livonia MI 893 46 393 29:22.9 9:28/M
39 Craig Sexton Plymouth MI 1064 45 394 29:23.4 9:29/M
40 Robert Rehn Mulberry FL 1326 48 402 29:32.4 9:32/M
41 Rich Glomb Livonia MI 1455 48 410 29:43.1 9:35/M
42 John Janosik Northville MI 1352 45 436 30:08.2 9:43/M
43 John Mangion Plymouth MI 1272 46 441 30:10.2 9:44/M
44 Alan Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 1414 47 457 30:25.1 9:49/M
45 Robert Bromley Plymouth MI 1217 45 465 30:35.3 9:52/M
46 Kanak Soundra Canton MI 61 45 470 30:38.5 9:53/M
47 Sam Karadsheh Plymouth MI 1618 45 492 31:12.7 10:04/M
48 Jeff Carrier Plymouth MI 1362 45 529 31:39.4 10:13/M
49 David Bice Livonia MI 1603 47 532 31:42.9 10:14/M
50 Don Granowicz Canton MI 930 46 583 33:00.1 10:39/M
51 Bob Burger Canton MI 1480 45 631 33:55.4 10:56/M
52 T J Gurski Livonia MI 1614 45 665 34:45.6 11:13/M
53 Ron Elisbrenner Plymouth MI 1581 48 667 34:47.7 11:13/M
54 Keith Urban Plymouth MI 1616 47 708 36:12.7 11:41/M
55 David Kingston Saline MI 1160 47 711 36:17.1 11:42/M
56 Craig Karnesky Westland MI 1382 48 713 36:19.4 11:43/M
57 Michael Schneider Livonia MI 1416 45 735 37:37.7 12:08/M
58 Tom Wiseman Canton MI 1218 46 750 38:02.3 12:16/M
59 Edward Ivanac Garden City MI 1028 47 779 39:21.1 12:42/M
60 Daniel Marsh Troy MI 1336 49 792 41:11.7 13:17/M
61 Greg Rochowiak Canton MI 811 49 822 44:36.3 14:23/M
62 Serge Reding Plymouth MI 885 48 836 45:52.7 14:48/M

Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cherry Rose Los Angeles CA 86 52 153 24:29.3 7:54/M
2 Julia Collins Plymouth MI 82 50 203 25:50.3 8:20/M
3 Lisa Coleman Northville Townsh 21 51 308 28:03.4 9:03/M
4 Patty Riggio Livonia MI 1077 50 333 28:26.4 9:10/M
5 Sandy Granowicz Canton MI 929 50 348 28:37.5 9:14/M
6 Laura Trousdale Plymouth MI 1056 50 362 28:46.7 9:17/M
7 Clara Weisz Plymouth MI 998 50 420 29:55.4 9:39/M
8 Victoria Monroe Nicol Plymouth MI 943 54 452 30:23.3 9:48/M
9 Debra Oppat Novi MI 1234 52 474 30:51.4 9:57/M
10 Kathy Vitkle Canton MI 1621 51 533 31:43.4 10:14/M
11 Mary Bartek Plymouth MI 1305 50 543 32:04.9 10:21/M
12 Colleen Virag Dearborn Heights M 1445 51 575 32:53.4 10:36/M
13 Debbie Villaire Livonia MI 1465 53 594 33:10.7 10:42/M
14 Barbara Hawkins Plymouth MI 981 53 597 33:14.4 10:43/M
15 Kyoko Hayashi Wixom MI 1308 51 604 33:17.3 10:44/M
16 Michelle Cooley Allen Park MI 1175 50 642 34:06.3 11:00/M
17 Carol Wilson South Lyon MI 826 52 677 34:58.6 11:17/M
18 Linda Kucinski Plymouth MI 37 52 734 37:35.8 12:07/M
19 Mary Maguire Plymouth MI 1269 53 848 47:27.5 15:18/M
20 Laurie Griffin Clio MI 1022 50 879 56:45.8 18:18/M

Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Yates New Boston MI 91 50 10 17:50.1 5:45/M
2 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 67 53 27 19:58.2 6:26/M
3 Robin Spaulding Livonia MI 1266 51 74 22:02.2 7:06/M
4 Bob Offman New Boston MI 53 50 81 22:23.0 7:13/M
5 Ted Williamson Plymouth MI 79 50 96 22:56.6 7:24/M
6 Todd Doenitz Plymouth MI 81 51 107 23:10.2 7:28/M
7 Tim Thomas Canton MI 1135 50 109 23:11.6 7:29/M
8 Scot Yoas Plymouth MI 1093 54 113 23:20.0 7:32/M
9 John Hileman Howell MI 1535 53 116 23:23.5 7:33/M
10 Bob Erwin Novi MI 1321 51 124 23:36.2 7:37/M
11 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 1360 51 125 23:36.3 7:37/M
12 Daniel Sarna Canton MI 62 53 130 23:45.8 7:40/M
13 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft MI 83 53 142 24:06.7 7:46/M
14 Paul Benson Jr. Plymouth MI 1049 52 145 24:14.9 7:49/M
15 Mike Smykowski Northville MI 1278 51 189 25:22.5 8:11/M
16 Scott Kappler Canton MI 1145 51 198 25:40.9 8:17/M
17 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 1164 53 199 25:41.2 8:17/M
18 Christopher Baker Plymouth MI 1380 52 200 25:43.1 8:18/M
19 Roman Osinski Canton MI 828 54 202 25:48.0 8:19/M
20 Charles Simon Plymouth MI 867 53 206 25:53.8 8:21/M
21 Art Kubert Novi MI 1572 51 230 26:41.2 8:36/M
22 Daniel Clemans Canton MI 1015 52 233 26:43.7 8:37/M
23 Roger Thayer Livonia MI 1491 51 244 26:52.9 8:40/M
24 Gregory Ryan Plymouth MI 1357 52 251 26:57.4 8:42/M
25 Phil Noble Plymouth MI 1281 51 257 27:05.2 8:44/M
26 Greg Palarski Commerce MI 968 53 262 27:12.0 8:46/M
27 Ray Mailhot Plymouth MI 1438 52 263 27:19.9 8:49/M
28 Rich Wade Canton MI 1264 52 272 27:28.6 8:52/M
29 Paul Offer Plymouth MI 1446 52 275 27:32.8 8:53/M
30 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 78 52 276 27:32.8 8:53/M
31 Gene Myers Canton MI 1596 52 281 27:36.9 8:54/M
32 Michael Mueller Westland MI 1162 50 285 27:40.8 8:55/M
33 Jim Michels Plymouth MI 1274 51 306 28:01.6 9:02/M
34 Joseph Virag Dearborn Heights M 1444 51 314 28:11.0 9:05/M
35 Bob Fleming Livonia MI 1078 52 331 28:25.5 9:10/M
36 James Ledingham Livonia MI 1154 50 349 28:37.7 9:14/M
37 Warren Radgens Plymouth MI 1518 52 355 28:41.2 9:15/M
38 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 1086 50 359 28:44.0 9:16/M
39 John Bartek Plymouth MI 1303 51 366 28:49.7 9:18/M
40 Charles Lowe Plymouth MI 1042 52 371 28:58.4 9:21/M
41 Dave Mihelick Canton MI 34 51 382 29:03.5 9:22/M
42 Robert Schmitz Plymouth MI 1483 51 411 29:48.5 9:37/M
43 David Egner Novi MI 1355 50 423 29:59.7 9:40/M
44 Ian Nicol Plymouth MI 944 51 453 30:23.5 9:48/M
45 Gerran Ferrey Plymouth MI 1194 52 498 31:15.7 10:05/M
46 Tim Mann Livonia MI 1036 53 508 31:22.4 10:07/M
47 Dennis Graham Canton MI 1346 54 521 31:34.3 10:11/M
48 Kenneth Weisz Plymouth MI 12 52 540 31:59.4 10:19/M
49 Brendan Ronayne Plymouth MI 1577 52 549 32:13.0 10:24/M
50 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 985 51 565 32:42.1 10:33/M
51 Steven Socrates Dryden MI 90 51 599 33:15.4 10:44/M
52 Michael Villaire Livonia MI 1464 51 606 33:19.7 10:45/M
53 John Noss Canton MI 1420 51 616 33:29.5 10:48/M
54 Jim Hutchings Plymoutn MI 1054 53 629 33:49.5 10:55/M
55 Rick Dekeon Ann Arbor MI 108 54 630 33:53.8 10:56/M
56 Richard Nacey Lake Orion MI 1001 53 638 34:00.4 10:58/M
57 Greg Burke Manchester MI 1181 50 639 34:04.4 10:59/M
58 Tim Senkbeil Plymouth MI 1140 51 658 34:36.3 11:10/M
59 William Lawton Plymouth MI 1128 52 659 34:36.8 11:10/M
60 Martin Schendel Plymouth MI 1111 50 682 35:17.9 11:23/M
61 Mark Defrain Plymouth MI 1396 51 684 35:20.0 11:24/M
62 Brendan Dunleauy Plymouth MI 1608 52 686 35:22.3 11:25/M
63 Kevin McCormack Plymouth MI 1061 52 691 35:30.7 11:27/M
64 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 1083 53 695 35:47.2 11:33/M
65 Sam Stukel Plymouth MI 1524 51 699 35:55.1 11:35/M
66 Patrick Long Plymouth MI 31 54 701 35:58.2 11:36/M
67 Frank Schremser Plymouth MI 1347 53 751 38:06.4 12:17/M
68 William Wheeling Westland MI 1209 53 834 45:47.5 14:46/M
69 Walter Sajewski Canton MI 1441 54 865 51:46.2 16:42/M

Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Munson Dexter MI 1331 58 117 23:25.1 7:33/M
2 Susan Hachigian Plymouth MI 840 55 192 25:26.6 8:12/M
3 Mira Slimko Canton MI 950 55 351 28:38.7 9:14/M
4 Kathy Salazar Livonia MD 1413 55 661 34:37.7 11:10/M
5 Jill Makinen Plymouth MI 1406 56 702 35:58.6 11:36/M
6 June Hanley Canton MI 1585 58 726 37:07.3 11:58/M
7 Pamela Cox Plymouth MI 671 58 741 37:50.0 12:12/M
8 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 1623 56 771 38:54.0 12:33/M
9 Nancy Paton Plymouth MI 843 59 772 38:59.9 12:35/M
10 Sandy Young Plymouth MI 738 57 773 39:03.7 12:36/M
11 Virginia Ramsay Plymouth MI 1168 59 784 40:06.5 12:56/M
12 Fran Vink Plymouth MI 1459 57 789 40:43.8 13:08/M
13 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 1470 58 803 42:01.5 13:33/M
14 Marie Candiotti Saline MI 1337 55 810 42:59.6 13:52/M
15 Linda Meculi South Lyon MI 1574 58 813 43:24.0 14:00/M
16 Paula Tucker Wayne MI 1065 56 838 45:54.1 14:48/M
17 Claudia Murphy Plymouth MI 1472 59 840 46:31.3 15:00/M
18 Pamela Herriman Plymouth MI 837 56 844 47:15.4 15:15/M
19 Cathy Korte Northville MI 838 55 847 47:20.4 15:16/M
20 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 963 58 856 48:30.5 15:39/M
21 Susanna Szelestey Farmington Hills M 1298 58 861 49:30.9 15:58/M
22 Anne Chiara Novi MI 926 57 866 52:03.7 16:47/M
23 Mary Erdman Brighton MI 958 58 871 53:11.9 17:09/M
24 Maureen Fermoyle Royal Oak MI 1471 58 875 54:30.7 17:35/M

Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Naumann Berkley MI 983 55 35 20:13.7 6:31/M
2 Tom Taylor Northville MI 827 57 36 20:16.7 6:32/M
3 Bill Wilson South Lyon MI 927 57 94 22:50.2 7:22/M
4 Ken Sova Canton MI 42 55 104 23:05.5 7:27/M
5 Al Mozug Livonia MI 1103 59 131 23:49.6 7:41/M
6 Tom Burke Canton MI 1460 55 152 24:27.5 7:53/M
7 Robert Kliemann Westland MI 835 58 282 27:37.0 8:55/M
8 Dale Chiara Novi MI 925 58 304 28:00.0 9:02/M
9 Marc Keshishian Farmington Hills M 1295 59 305 28:00.4 9:02/M
10 Sunny Hayashi Wixom MI 1286 56 339 28:30.3 9:12/M
11 Warren Stobbe Plymouth MI 1148 57 391 29:21.3 9:28/M
12 Christopher Hammer Livonia MI 831 56 397 29:27.0 9:30/M
13 Dave Sibrel Grosse Ile MI 1242 56 401 29:32.3 9:32/M
14 Tim Tingstad Plymouth MI 861 57 406 29:37.5 9:33/M
15 Douglas Bowman Livonia MI 984 55 425 30:00.4 9:41/M
16 Albert Catalan Plymouth MI 1435 58 464 30:34.3 9:52/M
17 Coleman Teach Rochester Hills MI 1046 56 481 30:57.6 9:59/M
18 Paul Bortell Plymouth MI 1457 57 537 31:54.1 10:17/M
19 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights M 1227 59 545 32:06.6 10:21/M
20 Randy Kucinski Plymouth MI 38 57 564 32:39.4 10:32/M
21 Ken Pankow Livonia MI 1588 59 585 33:03.8 10:40/M
22 Bob Dates Canton MI 1053 59 588 33:07.5 10:41/M
23 Takashi Aoyana Novi MI 1284 57 591 33:10.0 10:42/M
24 Lou Candiotti Saline MI 1338 55 632 33:57.6 10:57/M
25 John Maloney Canton MI 1613 57 706 36:11.8 11:40/M
26 Daniel Sinnott Plymouth MI 1330 55 717 36:37.6 11:49/M
27 Clark Smith Northville MI 1533 56 863 50:43.0 16:22/M

Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 55 62 90 22:37.6 7:18/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 102 62 187 25:21.2 8:11/M
3 Beth O'Dwyer Guelph ON 748 61 571 32:49.3 10:35/M
4 Kathleen Para Ypsilanti MI 1564 60 650 34:24.3 11:06/M
5 Nancy Chapman Plymouth MI 1098 64 826 44:52.9 14:28/M

Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lee Mamola Novi MI 1132 60 49 20:59.1 6:46/M
2 James Paul Robert Plymouth MI 1283 63 93 22:46.4 7:21/M
3 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 1489 63 100 23:03.7 7:26/M
4 Lou Briones Los Angeles CA 87 64 115 23:21.9 7:32/M
5 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Township M 66 60 160 24:39.4 7:57/M
6 Dan Parker Northville MI 1104 61 214 26:13.2 8:27/M
7 Dan Mosher Farmington Hills M 990 61 296 27:51.0 8:59/M
8 James Angell Plymouth MI 1427 64 301 27:55.4 9:00/M
9 Marc Stobbe Plymouth MI 918 60 309 28:03.9 9:03/M
10 Russel Kittleson Canton MI 1339 63 319 28:14.8 9:06/M
11 Edward Smith Bryan OH 84 60 412 29:48.5 9:37/M
12 Jerry Chwalek Livonia MI 914 62 415 29:51.4 9:38/M
13 Gary Gavioli Canton MI 1187 62 447 30:16.8 9:46/M
14 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 1 61 448 30:21.9 9:47/M
15 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 1007 61 495 31:14.4 10:05/M
16 Bill Young Plymouth MI 853 63 608 33:20.7 10:45/M
17 Ronald Witthoff Plymouth MI 1605 63 622 33:34.9 10:50/M
18 Terry Wasalski Plymouth MI 880 63 663 34:42.7 11:12/M
19 Arthur Walker Detroit MI 873 62 673 34:56.1 11:16/M
20 Donald McLane Canton MI 1453 61 680 35:17.6 11:23/M
21 Richard Porte Dearborn MI 825 60 704 36:01.8 11:37/M
22 Franz Spohn Waterford PA 1229 62 719 36:47.5 11:52/M
23 Dennis Niemiec Livonia MI 1318 62 724 37:01.6 11:56/M
24 Aldo Dekovich Livonia MI 1172 62 745 37:54.4 12:14/M
25 Ray Weston Plymouth MI 1033 62 782 39:57.6 12:53/M
26 Michael Hageman Redford MI 1011 64 787 40:31.0 13:04/M
27 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 962 62 805 42:18.0 13:39/M

Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Goodhue Milford MI 1556 65 736 37:39.6 12:09/M
2 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 833 65 808 42:38.9 13:45/M
3 Rosie Matuszak Ann Arbor MI 844 68 815 43:38.8 14:05/M
4 Jane Laudefeld Ann Arbor MI 1532 65 853 48:22.3 15:36/M

Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Carlton White Lake MI 1510 69 47 20:55.3 6:45/M
2 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 1277 68 82 22:24.5 7:14/M
3 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 1268 65 146 24:15.3 7:49/M
4 David Bartel Northville MI 1548 68 217 26:18.9 8:29/M
5 David Bakley Lakeland FL 1179 69 235 26:46.1 8:38/M
6 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 1073 67 269 27:25.6 8:51/M
7 David Pugh Plymouth MI 1096 68 322 28:16.8 9:07/M
8 Donald Bain Jr. Plymouth MI 1317 68 323 28:17.7 9:07/M
9 Dennis Keshishian Plymouth MI 872 68 466 30:36.1 9:52/M
10 Dave Blough Dexter MI 1271 66 623 33:35.6 10:50/M
11 Tim Barr Rochester Hills MI 899 68 748 37:57.6 12:15/M
12 Mike O'Dwyer Guelph ON 1057 65 754 38:24.2 12:23/M
13 Nelson Spiegel Lincoln Park MI 1245 68 770 38:53.8 12:33/M
14 Bill Anderson Westland MI 830 67 788 40:37.7 13:06/M
15 Sam Ahlquist Plymouth MI 1371 69 831 45:03.9 14:32/M
16 Dan Rusecki Dearborn MI 1294 65 854 48:27.5 15:38/M
17 Lawrence Erdman Brighton MI 956 65 870 53:11.8 17:09/M

Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Boyd Northville MI 999 71 237 26:47.2 8:38/M
2 Brooks Solterman Lexington MI 849 71 560 32:34.7 10:30/M
3 Jerry Matuszak Ann Arbor MI 845 72 574 32:52.9 10:36/M
4 George Douglas Wayne MI 1070 74 725 37:06.0 11:58/M
5 John Hibler Inkster MI 1246 71 760 38:26.8 12:24/M
6 Dennis Bila Plymouth MI 1462 71 794 41:21.6 13:20/M
7 Archie Polland Detroit MI 1099 70 849 47:46.5 15:25/M
8 Ralph Chace Canton MI 911 73 869 52:13.0 16:51/M

Male 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 1110 79 765 38:36.5 12:27/M




Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED