forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
RMDC results »
back to results

Bayshore Marathon & 10k May 28, 2011 :: Views- 2859
Traverse City, MI
Provided by www.bayshoremarathon.org
Other distances in this race:

Bayshore Half Marathon - Preliminary - Half Marathon
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2011
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1 Robert Scribner Rochester Hills MI 5033 M 1:04:51.5 4:57/M
2 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor MI 4890 M 1:07:40.2 5:10/M
3 Zach Hine Rochester MI 5035 M 1:09:04.7 5:16/M
4 Donald Richmond Portland MI 4951 M 1:11:45.1 5:29/M
5 Justin Gutierrez Concord NC 5040 M 1:15:43.5 5:47/M
6 David Chomet Berkley MI 4891 M 1:15:44.5 5:47/M
7 Theodore Westbrook Byron Center MI 3670 M 1:17:05.0 5:53/M
8 Ian Connick Traverse City MI 3059 M 1:17:48.3 5:56/M
9 Guy Holmes Armada MI 3657 M 1:18:18.7 5:59/M
10 Matthew Chovanec St. Louis MI 5026 M 1:18:25.7 5:59/M
11 Jayson Doggett Fenton MI 3376 M 1:19:18.2 6:03/M
12 Mark Morawski Birmingham MI 4894 M 1:19:28.5 6:04/M
13 Jeb Stone Traverse City MI 3840 M 1:19:31.8 6:04/M
14 Scott Fiske Saint Clair Shores 4432 M 1:20:13.1 6:07/M
15 Scot Ursum Grandville MI 3310 M 1:21:08.9 6:12/M
16 Trevor Step Ann Arbor MI 4401 M 1:21:09.2 6:12/M
17 Thomas Durlach Kalamazoo MI 3783 M 1:22:17.5 6:17/M
18 Douglas Vaughn South Lyon MI 4536 M 1:22:54.4 6:20/M
19 Erin O'Mara Ypsilanti MI 5021 F 1:24:02.0 6:25/M
20 Jonathan Gwizdala Traverse City MI 4812 M 1:24:12.1 6:26/M
21 Brendon Thomas Grand Haven MI 4286 M 1:25:20.6 6:31/M
22 Stephen Maures Northport MI 4279 M 1:25:23.0 6:31/M
23 Bruce Langerak Byron Center MI 3380 M 1:25:24.2 6:31/M
24 Brad Ziemer Eaton Rapids MI 4023 M 1:25:34.4 6:32/M
25 Thomas Read Traverse City MI 4501 M 1:25:49.6 6:33/M
26 Michael Barr Okemos MI 3774 M 1:26:37.3 6:37/M
27 James Ringer Midland MI 4096 M 1:26:37.9 6:37/M
28 James Padden Traverse City MI 4000 M 1:26:57.4 6:38/M
29 Thomas Sullivan Kingsley MI 3060 M 1:26:58.4 6:38/M
30 Dominic Nicita Brighton MI 4245 M 1:27:04.7 6:39/M
31 Doug Bockenstette Powell OH 3763 M 1:27:05.1 6:39/M
32 Tasha O'Malley McBain MI 4491 F 1:27:05.1 6:39/M
33 Mark Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 4107 M 1:27:05.3 6:39/M
34 Dave Vaughn Brighton MI 3359 M 1:27:30.2 6:41/M
35 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc MI 3767 F 1:27:43.2 6:42/M
36 Elliot Rudert East Lansing MI 4787 M 1:27:45.3 6:42/M
37 Daniel Inloes Huntington Woods M 4755 M 1:28:13.5 6:44/M
38 Dan Angeles Colorado Springs C 3091 M 1:28:13.9 6:44/M
39 David Farley Petoskey MI 4093 M 1:28:28.1 6:45/M
40 Greg Sluiter Cadillac MI 3467 M 1:28:37.6 6:46/M
41 Luke Wackerle Manchester NH 3893 M 1:28:38.9 6:46/M
42 Teresa Crowe Okemos MI 4873 F 1:28:39.1 6:46/M
43 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs MI 3957 M 1:29:04.5 6:48/M
44 Jennifer Smith Novi MI 3613 F 1:29:33.3 6:50/M
45 Mir Shafiee Sault Ste Marie ON 3136 M 1:29:38.2 6:51/M
46 Ryan Loiselle Westfield IN 4693 M 1:29:57.5 6:52/M
47 Timianne Walrath Fenton MI 3149 F 1:30:03.5 6:52/M
48 Robert Rouse Midland MI 3616 M 1:30:17.0 6:54/M
49 Benjamin Hutter Midland MI 4417 M 1:30:46.4 6:56/M
50 Courtney Rouse Midland MI 3628 F 1:31:20.9 6:58/M
51 Eli Slater Ashland OH 4609 M 1:32:13.6 7:02/M
52 Gary Mallekoote Hudsonville MI 3406 M 1:32:18.2 7:03/M
53 William Franks Grand Rapids MI 3817 M 1:32:37.3 7:04/M
54 Robbie Deka Cheboygan MI 4885 M 1:32:41.5 7:05/M
55 John McKay Grand Rapids MI 4731 M 1:32:49.7 7:05/M
56 Mark Doherty Traverse City MI 3036 M 1:32:50.1 7:05/M
57 Brian Becker Rockford MI 4183 M 1:32:50.5 7:05/M
58 Dan Vaughn Howell MI 4882 M 1:32:54.5 7:05/M
59 Tracey Rizer Sterling Heights M 3317 F 1:33:00.2 7:06/M
60 Mike Hintz Traverse City MI 3482 M 1:33:07.4 7:06/M
61 Stephen Angeles Kentwood MI 3883 M 1:33:10.7 7:07/M
62 Erica Parkinson Traverse City MI 3586 F 1:33:11.3 7:07/M
63 Zach Raymer Caro MI 3134 M 1:33:13.9 7:07/M
64 Zachary Kerfoot Traverse City MI 3424 M 1:33:19.9 7:07/M
65 Todd Bradley Birch Run MI 3147 M 1:33:46.6 7:09/M
66 Richard Alderton Dayton OH 4597 M 1:33:48.2 7:10/M
67 Jim Tenbusch Williamsburg MI 3013 M 1:34:00.6 7:11/M
68 Molly Maxbauer Grand Rapids MI 4954 F 1:34:01.1 7:11/M
69 Daniel Muzljakovich Troy MI 3928 M 1:34:02.6 7:11/M
70 Lindsay Doherty Wixom MI 4466 F 1:34:09.3 7:11/M
71 Adam Clark Akron OH 3167 M 1:34:11.1 7:11/M
72 John Dobbins Collegeville PA 4228 M 1:34:12.5 7:11/M
73 Lisa Harding Manton MI 4774 F 1:34:13.3 7:12/M
74 Mark Falkins Sault Ste. Marie O 4196 M 1:34:26.1 7:13/M
75 Jason Schut Grand Rapids MI 4661 M 1:34:51.7 7:14/M
76 Forrest Verellen Traverse City MI 4091 M 1:35:04.3 7:15/M
77 Mary Ocko Interlochen MI 5002 F 1:35:10.8 7:16/M
78 Andrew Bowman Harbor Springs MI 4085 M 1:35:15.3 7:16/M
79 Mike Dopke Grand Rapids MI 4744 M 1:35:16.1 7:16/M
80 Andy Boris Kalamazoo MI 4247 M 1:35:17.9 7:16/M
81 Andrew Flynn Detroit MI 4027 M 1:35:45.0 7:19/M
82 Eric Flynn Ferndale MI 3539 M 1:35:45.1 7:19/M
83 Leslie Scheffers Portage MI 3487 F 1:35:45.2 7:19/M
84 Julie Winter Bloomfield MI 3460 F 1:36:02.0 7:20/M
85 Ryan Weber Pewamo MI 3145 M 1:36:04.2 7:20/M
86 Michael Williams Midland MI 4719 M 1:36:14.4 7:21/M
87 Lindsay Wieber East Lansing MI 3367 F 1:36:30.1 7:22/M
88 Hannah Johnson Haslett MI 5046 F 1:36:37.6 7:23/M
89 Stephen Liltie Kalamazoo MI 5044 M 1:36:38.3 7:23/M
90 Andrew Jacobson Traverse City MI 3967 M 1:36:42.0 7:23/M
91 Dean Bott Buckley MI 3048 M 1:36:44.8 7:23/M
92 Adam Granger Traverse City MI 4443 M 1:36:54.8 7:24/M
93 Timothy Reaume Cadillac MI 3018 M 1:36:55.1 7:24/M
94 Tim Scheffers Portage MI 3468 M 1:36:56.4 7:24/M
95 Tammy Rearick Portage MI 4395 F 1:37:02.5 7:24/M
96 John Hart Williamston MI 3618 M 1:37:05.3 7:25/M
97 Katie Olson Sioux Falls SD 3039 F 1:37:15.2 7:25/M
98 William Braun Troy MI 4306 M 1:37:18.7 7:26/M
99 Tarra Miedema Grand Rapids MI 3200 F 1:37:27.9 7:26/M
100 Andy Henderson Rapid City MI 3074 M 1:37:34.3 7:27/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
101 Sean Flaherty Traverse City MI 3087 M 1:37:40.6 7:27/M
102 Nick Yetter Kalamazoo MI 3596 M 1:37:41.2 7:27/M
103 Jordan Ranly Plain City OH 4324 M 1:37:42.3 7:27/M
104 Evan Young Clarkston MI 3235 M 1:37:45.0 7:28/M
105 Tom Svoboda Florence SC 4295 M 1:38:14.4 7:30/M
106 Scott Todd Rockford MI 3362 M 1:38:24.1 7:31/M
107 Matt Lator Chicago IL 4630 M 1:38:26.6 7:31/M
108 Troy Chesebro Rockford MI 3546 M 1:38:36.4 7:32/M
109 Kristi Choate Glen Ellyn IL 4875 F 1:38:56.0 7:33/M
110 Greg Choate Glen Ellyn IL 4874 M 1:38:56.4 7:33/M
111 John Wilson Midland MI 3691 M 1:38:56.6 7:33/M
112 Maggie Fahey Haslett MI 3253 F 1:38:56.7 7:33/M
113 Kristin LaBelle MT Pleasant MI 3556 F 1:39:10.7 7:34/M
114 Ian Charles Bloomfield Hills M 4462 M 1:39:17.6 7:35/M
115 Alison Nielsen Farmington Hills M 4378 F 1:39:25.0 7:35/M
116 Dave McIntee Grand Rapids MI 3729 M 1:39:29.7 7:36/M
117 Joey Bertschinger Walker MI 3518 M 1:39:31.3 7:36/M
118 Samara Sabin Roscommon MI 3286 F 1:39:33.1 7:36/M
119 Grant Stauffer Pittsford NY 4623 M 1:39:48.5 7:37/M
120 Michelle Alamo Rochester MI 4021 F 1:39:56.7 7:38/M
121 Dawn Brady Freeland MI 4386 F 1:40:02.8 7:38/M
122 Jamie Jones Jackson MI 4203 M 1:40:03.4 7:38/M
123 Lynn Kentner Lansing MI 3970 M 1:40:06.6 7:38/M
124 Daniel Madion Traverse City MI 4887 M 1:40:14.1 7:39/M
125 Abigail Ertel Grayling MI 3403 F 1:40:28.0 7:40/M
126 Chandler Benham Ottawa Lake MI 3515 M 1:40:29.6 7:40/M
127 Jessica Mason Traverse City MI 5027 F 1:40:33.3 7:41/M
128 Shawn Halloran Grand Rapids MI 3242 F 1:40:40.0 7:41/M
129 Paula-Jane Dopp Sault Ste Marie ON 3753 F 1:40:53.5 7:42/M
130 John LeBlanc Clinton Twp MI 4524 M 1:40:55.2 7:42/M
131 Frank Lynch Rosebush MI 4268 M 1:40:56.1 7:42/M
132 Shawn Reiser Fenton MI 3704 F 1:40:58.2 7:42/M
133 Joe Godlewski Rochester Hills MI 3674 M 1:40:58.7 7:42/M
134 Derek Zell Williamsburg MI 3050 M 1:41:06.2 7:43/M
135 Gerard Wilbrink Williamston MI 4639 M 1:41:11.3 7:43/M
136 Sara LeBlanc Clinton Twp MI 4522 F 1:41:12.3 7:44/M
137 Randy Winchester Grand Rapids MI 4682 M 1:41:12.5 7:44/M
138 Shawn Forry Oak Park MI 4332 M 1:41:15.6 7:44/M
139 Ross Lee Troy MI 3351 M 1:41:22.3 7:44/M
140 Bonnie Karas Grayling MI 3001 F 1:41:26.8 7:45/M
141 Jill Gushow Midland MI 3986 F 1:41:30.2 7:45/M
142 Stephanie Walton Traverse City MI 3079 F 1:41:32.7 7:45/M
143 Kacey Marshall Petoskey MI 4354 F 1:41:33.8 7:45/M
144 Jayme Theis Williamsburg MI 4592 M 1:41:38.9 7:45/M
145 Marianne Mousigian Dearborn MI 3103 F 1:41:39.3 7:46/M
146 Brett VanderKamp Holland MI 3685 M 1:41:39.3 7:46/M
147 Sandra Jones Farmington Hills M 4282 F 1:41:45.4 7:46/M
148 Kelli Dib Midland MI 3267 F 1:41:47.6 7:46/M
149 Kristin Tunich Saint Clair MI 4473 F 1:41:49.0 7:46/M
150 Anna Hoekstra Grandville MI 3155 F 1:41:49.6 7:46/M
151 Lori Bufka Lansing MI 4904 F 1:41:51.3 7:46/M
152 Abby Brooks Grand Rapids MI 3561 F 1:42:03.3 7:47/M
153 Michael Cuson Clawson MI 3504 M 1:42:03.8 7:47/M
154 Christopher McClain Livonia MI 4003 M 1:42:07.0 7:48/M
155 Curtis Reynolds Traverse City MI 3208 M 1:42:10.3 7:48/M
156 Jodie DeVries Grand Rapids MI 3965 F 1:42:13.3 7:48/M
157 Eric Leaman Boyne City MI 4499 M 1:42:18.8 7:49/M
158 Jaclyn Milici Bloomington IN 4998 F 1:42:22.9 7:49/M
159 Chuck Dib Midland MI 4385 M 1:42:33.0 7:50/M
160 Chris Kelley Birmingham MI 4556 M 1:42:36.2 7:50/M
161 Kristen Calabrese East Lansing MI 3828 F 1:42:45.4 7:51/M
162 Jonathan Wenger Vandalia MI 4153 M 1:43:07.4 7:52/M
163 Steve Hayes Brighton MI 3151 M 1:43:08.1 7:52/M
164 Anna Spradlin Troy MI 4761 F 1:43:13.6 7:53/M
165 Andrei Lowry Lansing MI 4800 M 1:43:17.4 7:53/M
166 Bruce Collins Gladstone MI 3924 M 1:43:18.5 7:53/M
167 Charles Huber Ypsilanti MI 3966 M 1:43:24.0 7:54/M
168 Roy Pearsall Highland MI 4151 M 1:43:38.1 7:55/M
169 Derek Rummel Rockford MI 4327 M 1:43:41.7 7:55/M
170 Greg Dardas Auburn MI 3463 M 1:43:52.0 7:56/M
171 Lois Kaminski Lansing MI 4001 F 1:43:56.0 7:56/M
172 Kevin Karr Canton MI 3417 M 1:44:00.1 7:56/M
173 Terry Carella Lansing MI 3880 F 1:44:02.5 7:56/M
174 Brian Smith Westphalia MI 3261 M 1:44:11.1 7:57/M
175 Shaun Gravell South Lyon MI 4728 F 1:44:11.4 7:57/M
176 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn MI 4147 M 1:44:12.2 7:57/M
177 Jeff Thiele Midland MI 3298 M 1:44:12.4 7:57/M
178 Martha Wasen Livonia MI 4436 F 1:44:17.5 7:58/M
179 Craig Wasen Livonia MI 4440 M 1:44:17.9 7:58/M
180 Christophers Stephens Kentwood MI 3933 M 1:44:18.1 7:58/M
181 Daniel Reisner Schoolcraft MI 3838 M 1:44:20.9 7:58/M
182 Ryan Ribel Traverse City MI 4958 M 1:44:22.2 7:58/M
183 Lisa Grost DeWitt MI 4916 F 1:44:24.3 7:58/M
184 Julie Jenkins Traverse City MI 3338 F 1:44:26.2 7:58/M
185 Jeff Gibson St. Joseph MI 4673 M 1:44:29.7 7:59/M
186 Robert Nenciarini Livonia MI 3866 M 1:44:38.3 7:59/M
187 Lisa Pangburn Lansing MI 4454 F 1:44:41.1 7:59/M
188 Nora Bikos Oakland Township M 3925 F 1:44:58.0 8:01/M
189 Merle Schreur Zeeland MI 4515 M 1:44:59.3 8:01/M
190 Scott Greer Pewamo MI 3400 M 1:45:02.4 8:01/M
191 Julie Frayer East Grand Rapids 3934 F 1:45:04.4 8:01/M
192 Jon Thomas Grayslake IL 4638 M 1:45:05.0 8:01/M
193 Theresa Martin Ann Arbor MI 4320 F 1:45:21.6 8:03/M
194 Bob Martin Troy MI 4333 M 1:45:21.8 8:03/M
195 Mike Fitzpatrick Traverse City MI 4406 M 1:45:24.6 8:03/M
196 Martin Beebe Omer MI 3534 M 1:45:25.7 8:03/M
197 Timothy Fowler Ada MI 3486 M 1:45:30.2 8:03/M
198 Brett Birchmeier Midland MI 4819 M 1:45:31.9 8:03/M
199 Steve Deters Grand Rapids MI 4540 M 1:45:37.8 8:04/M
200 Jodee Fisher Grand Rapids MI 3661 F 1:45:39.0 8:04/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
201 Ryan Werder Ferndale MI 4782 M 1:45:39.3 8:04/M
202 Ben Merritt Grand Rapids MI 3659 M 1:45:44.9 8:04/M
203 Alyssa Vermeulen Okemos MI 4613 F 1:45:47.6 8:05/M
204 Leslie Winkle Traverse City MI 3780 F 1:45:49.9 8:05/M
205 Andrew Vidor Portage MI 4624 M 1:45:51.3 8:05/M
206 Kirt Stalker Clarkston MI 4034 M 1:45:53.6 8:05/M
207 Rasa Miller Saline MI 3698 F 1:45:55.1 8:05/M
208 Brian Toporek Mt. Clemens MI 4381 M 1:45:58.5 8:05/M
209 Dave Durbin Traverse City MI 3849 M 1:46:04.1 8:06/M
210 Rachel Antrim Traverse City MI 3626 F 1:46:10.1 8:06/M
211 Kaitlyn Burns Traverse City MI 4375 F 1:46:12.5 8:06/M
212 Randy Step Ann Arbor MI 4230 M 1:46:14.5 8:07/M
213 Karen Brookhouse Bloomfield Hills M 4467 F 1:46:18.9 8:07/M
214 Bethany Rocho Clarkston MI 4507 F 1:46:24.2 8:07/M
215 John Troost Traverse City MI 3494 M 1:46:24.3 8:07/M
216 Scott Friedman Clawson MI 4565 M 1:46:31.6 8:08/M
217 Jaime Hartman Oxford OH 3223 F 1:46:43.1 8:09/M
218 Bryan Burns Traverse City MI 5024 M 1:46:44.9 8:09/M
219 Mark Gleason Lake Orion MI 4768 M 1:46:45.3 8:09/M
220 Julie Copley Ann Arbor MI 4392 F 1:46:57.8 8:10/M
221 Nick Boudjalis Traverse City MI 3910 M 1:46:58.5 8:10/M
222 Robert Wendels Empire MI 4358 M 1:47:05.0 8:10/M
223 Cindy Hayes Brighton MI 3121 F 1:47:07.1 8:11/M
224 Eric Menser Walled Lake MI 3623 M 1:47:10.9 8:11/M
225 Jason Hafner Pewamo MI 3502 M 1:47:11.9 8:11/M
226 Peggy Hasse Three Rivers MI 4514 F 1:47:16.7 8:11/M
227 Erica Evans Birmingham MI 4416 F 1:47:16.7 8:11/M
228 Randall Ritsema Traverse City MI 4555 M 1:47:24.8 8:12/M
229 Scott Gadzinski Traverse City MI 3034 M 1:47:32.3 8:13/M
230 Kenneth Pero St Johns MI 3404 M 1:47:35.1 8:13/M
231 Niki Westrick Traverse City MI 4511 F 1:47:38.8 8:13/M
232 Mackenzie Bickel Traverse City MI 3480 F 1:47:41.7 8:13/M
233 Chris Potterpin Lansing MI 4605 M 1:47:44.7 8:13/M
234 Denise Lator Royal Oak MI 4337 F 1:47:45.0 8:14/M
235 Sara Melvin Traverse City MI 3926 F 1:47:45.2 8:14/M
236 Wendy DeSmit Hudsonville MI 4458 F 1:47:46.2 8:14/M
237 Jesica Brown Haslett MI 4271 F 1:47:46.9 8:14/M
238 Molly Schack New Baltimore MI 3429 F 1:47:52.9 8:14/M
239 Andy Schack New Baltimore MI 3419 M 1:47:54.5 8:14/M
240 Tanya Fowler Ada MI 3544 F 1:47:58.2 8:15/M
241 Cathy Hall Grand Rapids MI 3225 F 1:48:07.6 8:15/M
242 Anne Henn Atlanta GA 3749 F 1:48:09.2 8:15/M
243 Jeanine Witten Fenton MI 4509 F 1:48:10.7 8:15/M
244 Kathleen Step Ann Arbor MI 4234 F 1:48:12.6 8:16/M
245 Michael Crusham West Chester OH 4136 M 1:48:16.1 8:16/M
246 Christopher Rocker Traverse City MI 3052 M 1:48:17.1 8:16/M
247 Brian Rehmann Fowler MI 4290 M 1:48:17.9 8:16/M
248 Nolan Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3106 M 1:48:18.4 8:16/M
249 William Balluff Pleasant Lake MI 3560 M 1:48:19.3 8:16/M
250 Angela Mitzel Ann Arbor MI 3999 F 1:48:22.5 8:16/M
251 Jason Rowe Royal Oak MI 4185 M 1:48:24.3 8:16/M
252 Diana Rowden Lansing MI 4788 F 1:48:24.4 8:16/M
253 Courtney Burtscher Chicago IL 4647 F 1:48:24.8 8:16/M
254 Daniel Linsell Traverse City MI 3745 M 1:48:27.4 8:17/M
255 Renee Auernhamer Frankenmuth MI 4734 F 1:48:41.8 8:18/M
256 Tom Largo DeWitt MI 4841 M 1:48:44.5 8:18/M
257 Mary Johanson Dexter MI 3280 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
258 Michelle Himebaugh Mason MI 3279 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
259 Beth Holben DeWitt MI 3161 F 1:48:48.9 8:18/M
260 Zach Winterhalter Walker MI 5018 M 1:48:49.0 8:18/M
261 Sarah Caicco Sault Ste Marie ON 4300 F 1:48:50.7 8:18/M
262 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek MI 3413 M 1:48:51.3 8:19/M
263 Lindsey Goss Duluth MN 3025 F 1:48:51.9 8:19/M
264 Bridget Miller Oxford MI 4255 F 1:48:55.6 8:19/M
265 Bill Schulz Traverse City MI 3040 M 1:48:56.3 8:19/M
266 Katie Brogan Detroit MI 3664 F 1:48:56.5 8:19/M
267 Taylor Thelen Wyoming MI 3129 M 1:48:57.9 8:19/M
268 Rene Gonzalez Lansing MI 3384 M 1:48:59.3 8:19/M
269 William Pinches Mason MI 4838 M 1:49:03.2 8:19/M
270 Rita Thompson Livonia MI 3353 F 1:49:05.8 8:20/M
271 Courtney Greening Traverse City MI 3080 F 1:49:06.0 8:20/M
272 Mary Thayer Northville MI 3697 F 1:49:06.5 8:20/M
273 Linda Riggins Traverse City MI 3450 F 1:49:07.1 8:20/M
274 Nick Wolters Kalamazoo MI 4664 M 1:49:08.3 8:20/M
275 Julie Rudy Oxford MI 3617 F 1:49:09.9 8:20/M
276 Amy Luke Okemos MI 4767 F 1:49:15.7 8:20/M
277 Brianne Marchand Okemos MI 4604 F 1:49:15.8 8:20/M
278 Meredith Segur Grand Rapids MI 3483 F 1:49:20.2 8:21/M
279 Jessica Wilkins Grand Rapids MI 4948 F 1:49:25.8 8:21/M
280 Megan Clark Ada MI 4814 F 1:49:27.1 8:21/M
281 David Massaron Royal Oak MI 3864 M 1:49:29.1 8:21/M
282 Craig Elford Midland MI 4855 M 1:49:31.6 8:22/M
283 Louis Domin Royal Oak MI 4968 M 1:49:31.8 8:22/M
284 Lori Fowler Brighton MI 3689 F 1:49:32.0 8:22/M
285 Jason Colthorp St. Johns MI 3679 M 1:49:32.1 8:22/M
286 Jason Awadi Richland MI 3227 M 1:49:34.1 8:22/M
287 Mike Radyko Sterling Hgts MI 4446 M 1:49:34.1 8:22/M
288 Julie Dean Saginaw MI 3262 F 1:49:35.8 8:22/M
289 Scott Schuelke St. Johns MI 4934 M 1:49:40.2 8:22/M
290 Scott Dettloff Reed City MI 4586 M 1:49:41.5 8:22/M
291 Brett Battishill Waterford MI 3710 M 1:49:42.9 8:22/M
292 Rhonda Slazinski Bloomfield Hills M 4296 F 1:49:43.1 8:23/M
293 Rita Wieber DeWitt MI 3638 F 1:49:47.7 8:23/M
294 Sarah Root Potterville MI 4933 F 1:50:00.3 8:24/M
295 Lona Larson Ann Arbor MI 3720 F 1:50:00.6 8:24/M
296 Courtney Zott Lake Orion MI 3164 F 1:50:01.7 8:24/M
297 Stephanie Wells Berkley MI 4530 F 1:50:01.9 8:24/M
298 Peggy Bramer Traverse City MI 3896 F 1:50:02.3 8:24/M
299 Casey Plambeck Rockford MI 3304 M 1:50:04.2 8:24/M
300 George Hutter Midland MI 4410 M 1:50:04.3 8:24/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
301 Lou Cravotta Bath MI 3846 M 1:50:05.2 8:24/M
302 Kyle Stratton Saginaw MI 3760 M 1:50:05.5 8:24/M
303 Thomas Holladay Saint Clair MI 3426 M 1:50:09.3 8:25/M
304 Scott Aubuchon Davison MI 4449 M 1:50:09.9 8:25/M
305 Megan Ritsema Traverse City MI 4550 F 1:50:14.5 8:25/M
306 Gretchen Walsh Grayling MI 3295 F 1:50:22.4 8:25/M
307 Ron Merizon Grand Rapids MI 3776 M 1:50:24.2 8:26/M
308 Christine Goodman Big Rapids MI 3273 F 1:50:27.5 8:26/M
309 Cheryle Smithe Marne MI 3444 F 1:50:28.4 8:26/M
310 Lori Richert Ypsilanti MI 4388 F 1:50:32.0 8:26/M
311 Kendra Stratton Saginaw MI 3466 F 1:50:33.1 8:26/M
312 Jack Carpenter Grand Rapids MI 3441 M 1:50:34.3 8:26/M
313 John Brorby Traverse City MI 3632 M 1:50:34.3 8:26/M
314 Denae Friedheim Lansing MI 3748 F 1:50:35.4 8:26/M
315 Christine Thiele Midland MI 3307 F 1:50:39.1 8:27/M
316 Jill Klumpp Fenton MI 3107 F 1:50:40.2 8:27/M
317 Scott Thiele Midland MI 3313 M 1:50:40.3 8:27/M
318 Daniel Van Norman Lapeer MI 4472 M 1:50:42.9 8:27/M
319 Lorie Robb Traverse City MI 3055 F 1:50:44.6 8:27/M
320 Celia Mengel Grosse Pointe Park 4727 F 1:50:53.7 8:28/M
321 Jennifer Dobbins Collegeville PA 4226 F 1:50:54.0 8:28/M
322 Eric Lanser Salcha AK 4180 M 1:50:56.2 8:28/M
323 Matt Wynsma Suttons Bay MI 3373 M 1:51:01.1 8:28/M
324 Sarah Perry Flushing MI 3108 F 1:51:02.5 8:29/M
325 Jennifer Keuten Bloomfield Hills M 4743 F 1:51:07.7 8:29/M
326 Jeremy Pohlman Berkley MI 3577 M 1:51:09.2 8:29/M
327 George Laitila Belmont MI 4400 M 1:51:09.6 8:29/M
328 Jonathan Locke South Lyon MI 4883 M 1:51:10.3 8:29/M
329 Jeff Taylor Nashville MI 3681 M 1:51:11.5 8:29/M
330 Candice Partie Mt. Pleasant MI 3751 F 1:51:12.2 8:29/M
331 Jennifer Epolito Haslett MI 3732 F 1:51:12.4 8:29/M
332 Mike Cronin Gaylord MI 3294 M 1:51:12.6 8:29/M
333 Adriane Agria Cheboygan MI 3334 F 1:51:20.3 8:30/M
334 Cindy Stegmeier Rockford MI 3461 F 1:51:21.8 8:30/M
335 Jeff Stegmeier Rockford MI 3431 M 1:51:22.7 8:30/M
336 Jessica Kerfoot Traverse City MI 3433 F 1:51:26.7 8:30/M
337 Leiah DeVito Saranac MI 5025 F 1:51:30.6 8:31/M
338 David Stewart Jr. Brighton MI 4827 M 1:51:33.8 8:31/M
339 Mary Spaulding Holland MI 3615 F 1:51:34.5 8:31/M
340 Ted Hayden Troy MI 4557 M 1:51:35.9 8:31/M
341 Daniel Spencer Grass Lake MI 3316 M 1:51:38.1 8:31/M
342 Nancy Hoffman Grand Rapids MI 4067 F 1:51:40.0 8:31/M
343 Dan Casey Haslett MI 4371 M 1:51:40.8 8:31/M
344 Todd Wenzel Detroit MI 4457 M 1:51:44.8 8:32/M
345 Jenny Reaume Cadillac MI 3019 F 1:51:47.1 8:32/M
346 Kendra Briggs Chicago IL 3363 F 1:51:48.4 8:32/M
347 Mark Lanser Cadillac MI 4051 M 1:51:52.7 8:32/M
348 Eric Scholz Southgate MI 3509 M 1:51:53.6 8:32/M
349 Jodi Fisher Mount Pleasant MI 3329 F 1:51:54.6 8:33/M
350 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores M 3964 F 1:51:58.7 8:33/M
351 Ryan Monty Chelsea MI 3527 M 1:51:59.5 8:33/M
352 Todd Havey Ada MI 4803 M 1:51:59.7 8:33/M
353 Rick Sims Northville MI 3537 M 1:52:01.3 8:33/M
354 Deborah Brown Boyne City MI 4287 F 1:52:04.2 8:33/M
355 Albert Ross East Lansing MI 3750 M 1:52:04.3 8:33/M
356 Holly Franks Ovid MI 4915 F 1:52:06.0 8:33/M
357 Steve Niergarth Cedar MI 3183 M 1:52:10.0 8:34/M
358 Matthew LaHaie Midland MI 4625 M 1:52:13.4 8:34/M
359 Marcela Anderson Traverse City MI 4397 F 1:52:14.9 8:34/M
360 Joseph Riffelmacher Bay City MI 4403 M 1:52:16.8 8:34/M
361 Alan Marco Toledo OH 3805 M 1:52:19.7 8:34/M
362 Brent Davenport Mulliken MI 4909 M 1:52:28.4 8:35/M
363 Jennifer Stewart Jones MI 4784 F 1:52:30.7 8:35/M
364 Diane Goss Traverse City MI 3024 F 1:52:31.2 8:35/M
365 Ryan Stults Chicago IL 4424 M 1:52:31.7 8:35/M
366 Kerry Miller Three Rivers MI 4519 F 1:52:31.9 8:35/M
367 Michelle Ginther Ferndale MI 3574 F 1:52:33.7 8:35/M
368 Casey McDowell Bellaire MI 3977 M 1:52:35.1 8:36/M
369 Amy Farmer Traverse City MI 4042 F 1:52:40.5 8:36/M
370 Rose Peterson Midland MI 3420 F 1:52:40.8 8:36/M
371 Cathy Reed Michigan Center MI 4197 F 1:52:47.3 8:37/M
372 Trisha Ager Boyne City MI 3301 F 1:52:50.4 8:37/M
373 Peggy Rademacher Northport MI 3719 F 1:52:51.2 8:37/M
374 Debbie Alderton Dayton OH 4600 F 1:52:51.5 8:37/M
375 James Potapa Wyoming MI 3979 M 1:52:57.9 8:37/M
376 Sara Bleau Dearborn MI 4881 F 1:52:58.1 8:37/M
377 Dan Muir Williamston MI 4929 M 1:52:59.7 8:37/M
378 Carl Roehling Birmingham MI 3254 M 1:53:00.6 8:38/M
379 Kellie Mulder Cadillac MI 3447 F 1:53:08.0 8:38/M
380 Jennifer Lasceski Lapeer MI 3907 F 1:53:08.6 8:38/M
381 Sara Maher Grand Rapids MI 3766 F 1:53:08.7 8:38/M
382 David Meyn South Lyon MI 3876 M 1:53:09.6 8:38/M
383 Eric Wohlfert Portland MI 3095 M 1:53:12.8 8:38/M
384 Vanessa Wohlfert Portland MI 3112 F 1:53:14.0 8:39/M
385 Kara Madion Traverse City MI 4886 F 1:53:17.0 8:39/M
386 Mary Crowley DeWitt MI 3233 F 1:53:17.6 8:39/M
387 Rita Messing Harbor Beach MI 3604 F 1:53:18.4 8:39/M
388 Robert Williams Bingham Farms MI 4484 M 1:53:19.6 8:39/M
389 Heather Brenner Frankenmuth MI 3041 F 1:53:22.5 8:39/M
390 Paul Nielsen Traverse City MI 3029 M 1:53:22.8 8:39/M
391 Petra VonKulajta Traverse City MI 3006 F 1:53:23.2 8:39/M
392 Dana Souter Grand Rapids MI 3168 F 1:53:23.7 8:39/M
393 Patricia Bearup Traverse City MI 3012 F 1:53:25.2 8:39/M
394 Jean Vandeveer Williamsburg MI 3747 F 1:53:25.3 8:39/M
395 Malynda Thelen Westphalia MI 3099 F 1:53:28.2 8:40/M
396 Dave Leigeb Midland MI 4574 M 1:53:28.5 8:40/M
397 Katelyn Rivers Ann Arbor MI 4278 F 1:53:28.5 8:40/M
398 Ron Studley New Baltimore MI 5011 M 1:53:34.3 8:40/M
399 Andrew Mensing Oak Park MI 4280 M 1:53:42.4 8:41/M
400 Erin Dummer Dearborn MI 3247 F 1:53:46.0 8:41/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
401 Paul Doby Howell MI 3906 M 1:53:50.5 8:41/M
402 Emily Bockenstette Powell OH 3754 F 1:53:53.9 8:42/M
403 Greg Mack Powell OH 4700 M 1:53:54.0 8:42/M
404 Courtney Kipke Grawn MI 3044 F 1:53:57.3 8:42/M
405 John McNeil Traverse City MI 4720 M 1:54:01.5 8:42/M
406 Susan Moore White Lake MI 3498 F 1:54:01.7 8:42/M
407 Michele Ryan Traverse City MI 3852 F 1:54:03.4 8:42/M
408 Megan Smith Allendale MI 3571 F 1:54:05.2 8:43/M
409 Samantha Hasso Scottsdale AZ 3700 F 1:54:05.6 8:43/M
410 Nora Pennala Howell MI 4431 F 1:54:06.3 8:43/M
411 David Brennan Midland MI 3746 M 1:54:08.4 8:43/M
412 Michael Formsma Mount Pleasant MI 4220 M 1:54:08.7 8:43/M
413 Julie Alpers Kingsley MI 3066 F 1:54:09.5 8:43/M
414 Darcy Porter Grandville MI 3569 M 1:54:12.6 8:43/M
415 Kenny Brown Harrison MI 4797 M 1:54:15.8 8:43/M
416 Melissa Teed Midland MI 3528 F 1:54:16.7 8:43/M
417 Sherry Elford Midland MI 4856 F 1:54:19.4 8:44/M
418 Bonnie Johnston Traverse City MI 3063 F 1:54:22.7 8:44/M
419 Michelle Helms Brighton MI 4619 F 1:54:26.9 8:44/M
420 Ruth Jorgensen Kewadin MI 4221 F 1:54:28.6 8:44/M
421 Laurie Nuyens Chesterfield MI 5047 F 1:54:31.5 8:45/M
422 Shannon Burton Indianapolis IN 3696 F 1:54:35.8 8:45/M
423 Mitchell Miggenburg North Charleston S 4892 M 1:54:36.2 8:45/M
424 Aaron Rudy Oxford MI 3624 M 1:54:37.9 8:45/M
425 Krista Larkin Traverse City MI 3601 F 1:54:40.3 8:45/M
426 Joshua Bartell MT Pleasant MI 4778 M 1:54:40.8 8:45/M
427 Benjamin Turcotte Wixom MI 3775 M 1:54:42.4 8:45/M
428 Austin Wonfor Wixom MI 4773 M 1:54:42.9 8:45/M
429 Mary VanderMeer Hudsonville MI 4299 F 1:54:43.5 8:45/M
430 Todd VanderMeer Hudsonville MI 4293 M 1:54:44.3 8:45/M
431 Shelli Rottschafer Ada MI 3795 F 1:54:48.7 8:46/M
432 Patricia Eilers Grayling MI 3204 F 1:54:49.0 8:46/M
433 Angela Sherman Midland MI 4488 F 1:54:52.6 8:46/M
434 Jason Mackie Grand Blanc MI 3850 M 1:54:57.2 8:46/M
435 Margo Monroe Brookline MA 3644 F 1:55:03.9 8:47/M
436 Brenda Thompson Lakeview MI 3054 F 1:55:04.3 8:47/M
437 Anne Boomershine Lansing MI 3771 F 1:55:08.5 8:47/M
438 Amie Robison Dexter MI 4506 F 1:55:15.9 8:48/M
439 Bill Hart Grayling MI 3842 M 1:55:20.2 8:48/M
440 Katie Worrell Troy MI 3252 F 1:55:20.9 8:48/M
441 Dave Mertz Traverse City MI 3831 M 1:55:21.1 8:48/M
442 Scott Dell Elgin IL 3160 M 1:55:24.0 8:49/M
443 David Bramer Traverse City MI 3897 M 1:55:28.2 8:49/M
444 Erin Smela Petoskey MI 3210 F 1:55:30.0 8:49/M
445 Nicholas Stark Hiawatha IA 3339 M 1:55:34.6 8:49/M
446 Mackenna Rouse Midland MI 3622 F 1:55:35.6 8:49/M
447 Mary Lannin Traverse City MI 5037 F 1:55:36.8 8:49/M
448 Leann Turner Williamston MI 4409 F 1:55:39.8 8:50/M
449 Tom Menacher East Lansing MI 3703 M 1:55:41.4 8:50/M
450 Amy Schang Brighton MI 3868 F 1:55:41.4 8:50/M
451 Gretchen Jakubiak West Bloomfield MI 4124 F 1:55:46.7 8:50/M
452 Taylor Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3118 M 1:55:47.0 8:50/M
453 Megan LaPine Harbor Beach MI 3854 F 1:55:48.3 8:50/M
454 Whitney Kalajainen DeWitt MI 4384 F 1:55:49.4 8:50/M
455 Kris Crimp Rockford MI 3288 F 1:55:54.3 8:51/M
456 Renee BeShears Grosse Pointe Woods 4725 F 1:55:54.5 8:51/M
457 Lauren Hall Northbrook IL 4641 F 1:55:55.0 8:51/M
458 Jacklyn Nichols Grand Rapids MI 3634 F 1:55:56.0 8:51/M
459 Eric Doyle Troy MI 3173 M 1:55:57.5 8:51/M
460 Jeffrey Kling Vermilion OH 4198 M 1:55:58.5 8:51/M
461 Ian Londo Lansing MI 4549 M 1:56:00.2 8:51/M
462 David Rickerman Grosse Pointe Woods 3609 M 1:56:03.8 8:52/M
463 David Schroeder DeWitt MI 3109 M 1:56:04.7 8:52/M
464 Alexander Goldsmith Interlochen MI 4776 M 1:56:06.3 8:52/M
465 Noel Lewis Midland MI 3823 F 1:56:07.2 8:52/M
466 Sara Bogard Rapid City MI 4461 F 1:56:07.3 8:52/M
467 Lauren Ward Ann Arbor MI 3364 F 1:56:08.2 8:52/M
468 Thomas Farrell Berkley MI 4014 M 1:56:12.4 8:52/M
469 Steve Pray Williamsburg MI 3062 M 1:56:12.9 8:52/M
470 Rick Lantz Grand Ledge MI 3672 M 1:56:13.4 8:52/M
471 Laura Clark West Branch MI 3188 F 1:56:13.7 8:52/M
472 Allison Ensign Interlochen MI 4100 F 1:56:16.1 8:53/M
473 Scott Lemmen Interlochen MI 3015 M 1:56:19.4 8:53/M
474 Keith Taylor Versailles KY 4851 M 1:56:21.3 8:53/M
475 Carla Dodde Cadillac MI 4450 F 1:56:24.0 8:53/M
476 Christopher Mengel Grosse Pointe Woods 3972 M 1:56:24.8 8:53/M
477 Laurie Carpenter Ann Arbor MI 3693 F 1:56:25.3 8:53/M
478 Megan Canty Royal Oak MI 4257 F 1:56:26.3 8:53/M
479 Julie Smith Novi MI 4862 F 1:56:27.9 8:53/M
480 Kent Klausing Waterford MI 3886 M 1:56:28.7 8:53/M
481 Martin Harris Brighton MI 4352 M 1:56:31.8 8:54/M
482 Gary Pilchak Brighton MI 4742 M 1:56:32.3 8:54/M
483 Don Gilbert Fowler MI 3311 M 1:56:33.5 8:54/M
484 Julie Hennessy Oakland Twp. MI 3507 F 1:56:34.6 8:54/M
485 Tracie Werblow Alpena MI 4405 F 1:56:35.7 8:54/M
486 Sara Palmer Garden City MI 4628 F 1:56:37.5 8:54/M
487 Allison Noble Battle Creek MI 3274 F 1:56:38.1 8:54/M
488 Jack Shumaker Traverse City MI 4845 M 1:56:40.6 8:54/M
489 Tracy Kula Bay City MI 3032 F 1:56:41.2 8:54/M
490 Sean Rivard Traverse City MI 4284 M 1:56:41.5 8:54/M
491 Kris Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 4459 F 1:56:45.2 8:55/M
492 Brian Do Macomb MI 4264 M 1:56:50.3 8:55/M
493 Susan Ballard Bellaire MI 4520 F 1:56:51.9 8:55/M
494 Dan Madej Sterling Heights M 4672 M 1:56:52.6 8:55/M
495 Cathy Green Alpena MI 3890 F 1:56:59.4 8:56/M
496 Randell Davenport Troy MI 4809 F 1:57:01.2 8:56/M
497 Jane Evans Rochester Hills MI 3935 F 1:57:05.2 8:56/M
498 Mary Ivey Charlevoix MI 4745 F 1:57:05.4 8:56/M
499 Angie Kirby Williamsburg MI 3845 F 1:57:06.9 8:56/M
500 John Becker Sylvania OH 3658 M 1:57:07.1 8:56/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
501 Ellen Becker Sylvania OH 3666 F 1:57:07.6 8:56/M
502 Laura Sawyer Clinton Township M 4759 F 1:57:10.4 8:57/M
503 Brent Crew Belle River ON 3721 M 1:57:13.6 8:57/M
504 Kari Ferguson Kalamazoo MI 4521 F 1:57:15.2 8:57/M
505 Jessica MacEachern Traverse City MI 4273 F 1:57:17.1 8:57/M
506 Kayla Kermode Maple City MI 3862 F 1:57:18.0 8:57/M
507 Tanya Muzumdar Denver CO 3162 F 1:57:20.8 8:57/M
508 Joni DeHaan Holland MI 3543 F 1:57:25.4 8:58/M
509 Larry Conroy Rockford MI 3699 M 1:57:27.2 8:58/M
510 Brooke Laurent Grayling MI 4666 F 1:57:30.9 8:58/M
511 Kathryn Iverson Traverse City MI 4302 F 1:57:32.1 8:58/M
512 Eric Whinnery Traverse City MI 3056 M 1:57:43.3 8:59/M
513 Meghan Sifuentes East Lansing MI 3665 F 1:57:43.4 8:59/M
514 Dawn Ledesma Essexville MI 4564 F 1:57:46.7 8:59/M
515 Stephanie Orlowski East Lansing MI 3843 F 1:57:47.4 8:59/M
516 Kathleen Borgeson Gaylord MI 4172 F 1:57:48.5 9:00/M
517 Jody Ariss Chicago IL 4297 F 1:57:48.9 9:00/M
518 T.J. Ewing Maple City MI 3058 M 1:57:50.3 9:00/M
519 Sara Zeller Onekama MI 3127 F 1:57:55.4 9:00/M
520 Lucas Olinyk Ann Arbor MI 4561 M 1:57:58.2 9:00/M
521 Mollie Douglas Ann Arbor MI 4551 F 1:57:59.2 9:00/M
522 Chad Sims Dewitt MI 3192 M 1:58:00.1 9:00/M
523 Susan Strouse Williamston MI 4420 F 1:58:00.5 9:00/M
524 Kevin Laube Oakland Twp MI 3342 M 1:58:05.0 9:01/M
525 Chantal Thurber New Baltimore MI 4026 F 1:58:06.2 9:01/M
526 Dean Schrauben Fowler MI 3206 M 1:58:07.0 9:01/M
527 Donna Wycoff Ypsilanti MI 3919 F 1:58:09.9 9:01/M
528 Sarah Stebbe Okemos MI 4167 F 1:58:10.8 9:01/M
529 David Michelin Traverse City MI 4098 M 1:58:12.1 9:01/M
530 Mary Kay Reetz Mt. Pleasant MI 4265 F 1:58:13.8 9:01/M
531 Judith Adams Midland MI 3949 F 1:58:17.3 9:02/M
532 Andrew Schafer St. Johns MI 3123 M 1:58:21.7 9:02/M
533 Sharon Mikowski Lake Ann MI 3794 F 1:58:24.3 9:02/M
534 Jamie Buckley Rochester Hills MI 3259 F 1:58:27.9 9:03/M
535 Stacia Buchanan Lansing MI 3391 F 1:58:29.0 9:03/M
536 Emily Wilmot Boyne City MI 4687 F 1:58:30.3 9:03/M
537 Jessica Scudder Belmont MI 3401 F 1:58:32.1 9:03/M
538 Jeffery Freres Muskegon MI 4831 M 1:58:32.2 9:03/M
539 Nicole Dewald Marquette MI 4955 F 1:58:32.3 9:03/M
540 Amanda Bell Chicago IL 4252 F 1:58:32.3 9:03/M
541 John Hewitt Chicago IL 4259 M 1:58:33.7 9:03/M
542 Jodie McCravey Jackson MI 4995 F 1:58:37.9 9:03/M
543 Ashley Ogonowski Royal Oak MI 4311 F 1:58:38.9 9:03/M
544 Michelle Stoimenoff Grand Ledge MI 4942 F 1:58:39.0 9:03/M
545 Gerald Taylor Mt.Pleasant MI 3182 M 1:58:41.0 9:04/M
546 John Molt Rockford MI 4006 M 1:58:45.3 9:04/M
547 Andrew Meyers Holland MI 3346 M 1:58:46.7 9:04/M
548 Kelly Chadwick Laingsburg MI 4110 F 1:58:47.6 9:04/M
549 Robert Kerul Mentor OH 4844 M 1:58:48.5 9:04/M
550 Jeff Miller Goshen IN 4313 M 1:58:49.6 9:04/M
551 Doug Fowler Howell MI 4973 M 1:58:51.8 9:04/M
552 Elizabeth Freyre Commerce Twp. MI 4975 F 1:58:52.4 9:04/M
553 Julio Freyre Commerce Twp. MI 4976 M 1:58:52.5 9:04/M
554 Steven Riozzi Gaylord MI 4199 M 1:58:52.6 9:04/M
555 Paul Sachs Holland MI 4677 M 1:58:58.2 9:05/M
556 Kristi Avery Traverse City MI 4870 F 1:59:06.4 9:05/M
557 Douglas Verellen Traverse City MI 4087 M 1:59:07.1 9:06/M
558 Chad Segur Grand Rapids MI 3492 M 1:59:14.3 9:06/M
559 Scott Kossel Mount Clemens MI 4675 M 1:59:16.5 9:06/M
560 Linda Thelen Okemos MI 3830 F 1:59:18.3 9:06/M
561 Trine Bennett Traverse City MI 4871 F 1:59:18.9 9:06/M
562 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion MI 4493 F 1:59:19.4 9:06/M
563 Bonny Hall Traverse City MI 5041 F 1:59:20.0 9:07/M
564 Chad McCarty Midland MI 3611 M 1:59:20.2 9:07/M
565 Katie Taylor Highland MI 3683 F 1:59:20.5 9:07/M
566 Kathleen Eyia East Lansing MI 4839 F 1:59:23.0 9:07/M
567 Seth Persky Detroit MI 4345 M 1:59:25.9 9:07/M
568 Jennifer Byle Grand Rapids MI 3453 F 1:59:26.5 9:07/M
569 Katie Zahrt Muskegon MI 3877 F 1:59:38.3 9:08/M
570 Dianne Seymour Linden MI 4795 F 1:59:39.9 9:08/M
571 Benjamin Calnin Lansing MI 4964 M 1:59:41.6 9:08/M
572 Tom Ruczynski Oakland MI 3983 M 1:59:49.0 9:09/M
573 Emily Stebbe Rochester MI 4276 F 1:59:50.9 9:09/M
574 Amy Holzer Dexter MI 4747 F 1:59:51.7 9:09/M
575 Eric Holzer Dexter MI 4751 M 1:59:53.0 9:09/M
576 Amy Kappele Geneva IL 4227 F 1:59:53.4 9:09/M
577 Timothy Kelly Northville MI 4770 M 1:59:56.8 9:09/M
578 Jill Calvert Midland MI 4523 F 1:59:57.8 9:09/M
579 Kaitlyn Wilseck Northville MI 3372 F 1:59:58.0 9:09/M
580 James Stark West Olive MI 3517 M 1:59:59.2 9:10/M
581 Leigh Fifelski Lansing MI 3759 F 2:00:00.2 9:10/M
582 Laura Bramer Traverse City MI 4658 F 2:00:05.6 9:10/M
583 Laura Nicholson Bloomfield Hills M 4114 F 2:00:08.2 9:10/M
584 Stephanie Krafft Clawson MI 3097 F 2:00:11.6 9:10/M
585 Mary Juzwik Lansing MI 4921 F 2:00:11.9 9:10/M
586 Mitchell Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3100 M 2:00:14.3 9:11/M
587 Carrie South Boyne City MI 3758 F 2:00:15.6 9:11/M
588 Brenda Clark Mason MI 3289 F 2:00:18.2 9:11/M
589 Bridget Foltz Boyne City MI 3449 F 2:00:21.9 9:11/M
590 Mark Bramer Traverse City MI 4657 M 2:00:23.3 9:11/M
591 Ashley Kostrzewa Traverse City MI 3023 F 2:00:27.1 9:12/M
592 Emily Houser Ann Arbor MI 3276 F 2:00:29.3 9:12/M
593 Jennifer Trask Grand Rapids MI 4513 F 2:00:34.3 9:12/M
594 Erika Heinrich Ann Arbor MI 3277 F 2:00:34.7 9:12/M
595 Amy Flaherty Traverse City MI 3086 F 2:00:37.5 9:12/M
596 Rebecca Gingerich Royal Oak MI 4150 F 2:00:37.9 9:12/M
597 Tina Koester-Marsalese Northville MI 4868 F 2:00:39.9 9:13/M
598 Kimbery Harden Barrington RI 3707 F 2:00:42.7 9:13/M
599 Reid Duford Sanford MI 3894 M 2:00:44.6 9:13/M
600 Lisa Freres Muskegon MI 4830 F 2:00:52.1 9:14/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
601 Jennifer Dohm Traverse City MI 4853 F 2:00:53.4 9:14/M
602 Brenda Cassaro Carbondale PA 3584 F 2:00:55.3 9:14/M
603 Margaret Hall Suttons Bay MI 3083 F 2:00:58.0 9:14/M
604 Kendra Osowski Linden MI 4274 F 2:00:58.5 9:14/M
605 Kyle Osowski Linden MI 4275 M 2:00:59.1 9:14/M
606 Amy Surprenant Traverse City MI 5042 F 2:00:59.4 9:14/M
607 Sarah Synnestvedt Sterling Heights M 4552 F 2:00:59.8 9:14/M
608 Anne Torgerson Traverse City MI 3037 F 2:01:01.1 9:14/M
609 Bob Cummings Plymouth MI 4298 M 2:01:02.4 9:14/M
610 Elizabeth Allore-Shurmur Ann Arbor MI 3809 F 2:01:04.3 9:15/M
611 Jon Douglas Indianapolis IN 4970 M 2:01:06.4 9:15/M
612 Julie Wierda Traverse City MI 3215 F 2:01:08.1 9:15/M
613 Travis Felt New York NY 4562 M 2:01:10.4 9:15/M
614 Kimberly Dewey Allendale MI 4563 F 2:01:10.5 9:15/M
615 Molly Hamilton Brighton MI 3656 F 2:01:11.9 9:15/M
616 Kenneth Libbing Plymouth MI 4593 M 2:01:12.6 9:15/M
617 John Jackson Shelby Townshp MI 3861 M 2:01:13.4 9:15/M
618 Sam Shipman Traverse City MI 4749 M 2:01:17.9 9:15/M
619 Lindy Mills Empire MI 4477 F 2:01:18.8 9:16/M
620 Leah Hill Fishers IN 4756 F 2:01:19.7 9:16/M
621 Angela Phillips Sanford MI 4752 F 2:01:20.7 9:16/M
622 Corbin Brown Tecumseh MI 4702 M 2:01:22.3 9:16/M
623 Mike Reed Traverse City MI 3533 M 2:01:23.7 9:16/M
624 Todd Csernai Big Rapids MI 4543 M 2:01:24.2 9:16/M
625 Linsee Christensen Clinton Twp MI 4422 F 2:01:26.5 9:16/M
626 Jennifer Shipley Howell MI 4030 F 2:01:28.4 9:16/M
627 Matt Cozik Laingsburg MI 3306 M 2:01:32.4 9:17/M
628 Kimberly Warner Shepherd MI 3105 F 2:01:33.5 9:17/M
629 Danielle White New Baltimore MI 4393 F 2:01:35.6 9:17/M
630 Zach Aeschliman Dewitt MI 3451 M 2:01:39.3 9:17/M
631 Kristiana Way Charlevoix MI 4618 F 2:01:42.5 9:17/M
632 Shelley Fulling Kalamazoo MI 3954 F 2:01:42.7 9:17/M
633 Travis Augustine Northville MI 4538 M 2:01:44.9 9:18/M
634 Jenny Larsen Midland MI 4817 F 2:01:46.9 9:18/M
635 Jennifer Jeffers Gaylord MI 4596 F 2:01:49.9 9:18/M
636 Christina Turner Ann Arbor MI 3412 F 2:01:50.5 9:18/M
637 Mike Lipp Traverse City MI 3017 M 2:01:53.2 9:18/M
638 Jeff Vogue Kingsley MI 4206 M 2:01:53.5 9:18/M
639 Sharon Heskitt Oxford MI 4533 F 2:02:02.9 9:19/M
640 Jaclyn Travis Chicago IL 3742 F 2:02:03.9 9:19/M
641 Gina Smigelski Alpena MI 3275 F 2:02:06.5 9:19/M
642 Jennifer Bristol Jackson MI 4368 F 2:02:06.6 9:19/M
643 Kevin Bristol Jackson MI 4351 M 2:02:06.7 9:19/M
644 Sharon Swogger Traverse City MI 4348 F 2:02:10.3 9:20/M
645 Carrie Douglass Traverse City MI 3057 F 2:02:11.5 9:20/M
646 Paul Phillips Traverse City MI 4069 M 2:02:14.5 9:20/M
647 Kari Griesbeck Lake Orion MI 3470 F 2:02:17.5 9:20/M
648 Jayson Allen Traverse City MI 4370 M 2:02:18.2 9:20/M
649 Kathryn Messina Traverse City MI 3020 F 2:02:19.0 9:20/M
650 Liana Wilson Grawn MI 4724 F 2:02:21.7 9:20/M
651 Rebecca Schneider Fowler MI 3728 F 2:02:29.8 9:21/M
652 Jeff Mcallister Traverse City MI 3923 M 2:02:30.2 9:21/M
653 Julie Patterson Posen MI 3984 F 2:02:31.4 9:21/M
654 Jennifer Palnau Traverse City MI 4689 F 2:02:32.2 9:21/M
655 Kurt Hein Traverse City MI 3073 M 2:02:37.6 9:22/M
656 John Becker Caledonia MI 3387 M 2:02:39.6 9:22/M
657 Maurice Murillo 5039 M 2:02:41.8 9:22/M
658 Addy Hamilton Holt MI 4753 F 2:02:41.9 9:22/M
659 Deborah Vinitski Livonia MI 3255 F 2:02:43.0 9:22/M
660 Kelly Kane Fenton MI 4304 F 2:02:44.3 9:22/M
661 Tim Hinkle Fife Lake MI 3605 M 2:02:46.8 9:22/M
662 Abigail Hutter Midland MI 4419 F 2:02:50.6 9:23/M
663 Dennis Fitzpatrick Kewadin MI 3278 M 2:02:55.2 9:23/M
664 Mary Culbertson Saline MI 3324 F 2:02:59.3 9:23/M
665 Debra Langkam Shelby Township MI 3199 F 2:03:03.4 9:24/M
666 Christa Zwiep Zeeland MI 4850 F 2:03:07.1 9:24/M
667 Chris Cairns Traverse City MI 3046 F 2:03:09.5 9:24/M
668 Blaine Gebhardt Mount Pleasant MI 4154 F 2:03:15.6 9:25/M
669 Damon Rocho Clarkston MI 4510 M 2:03:19.2 9:25/M
670 Kirby Chittenden Spring Lake MI 3341 M 2:03:21.0 9:25/M
671 Jennifer Mason Spring Lake MI 3350 F 2:03:22.2 9:25/M
672 Lynne Mixer Traverse City MI 3608 F 2:03:22.3 9:25/M
673 Kelly Murley West Bloomfield MI 3374 F 2:03:32.2 9:26/M
674 Craig Adams Midland MI 3941 M 2:03:33.8 9:26/M
675 Jen Lascari Grand Rapids MI 3722 F 2:03:33.9 9:26/M
676 Jennifer Grossman Midland MI 3421 F 2:03:39.0 9:26/M
677 Shannon Handel Rapid River MI 3318 F 2:03:41.5 9:26/M
678 Rick Baszler Grand Haven MI 4760 M 2:03:46.3 9:27/M
679 Kathleen Barz Mt. Pleasant MI 3816 F 2:03:47.8 9:27/M
680 Todd Moore Grayling MI 3191 M 2:03:48.9 9:27/M
681 Tracy Dykstra Zeeland MI 4771 F 2:03:49.6 9:27/M
682 Nicholas Augustine Northville MI 3673 M 2:03:53.8 9:27/M
683 Stacy Augustine Northville MI 3663 F 2:03:53.8 9:27/M
684 Becky Fries Traverse City MI 3072 F 2:03:59.2 9:28/M
685 Kim Hecksel Lansing MI 3241 F 2:04:06.0 9:28/M
686 Alyssa Padden Traverse City MI 3997 F 2:04:09.0 9:29/M
687 Alicia Velarde Brighton MI 4363 F 2:04:10.8 9:29/M
688 Mark Velarde Brighton MI 4372 M 2:04:10.9 9:29/M
689 Stan Scarborough Elk Rapids MI 3835 M 2:04:13.5 9:29/M
690 Andrea Bloomfield Burton MI 3456 F 2:04:13.8 9:29/M
691 Paul Wilner Okemos MI 5023 M 2:04:17.5 9:29/M
692 Bethany Wicksall Lansing MI 5016 F 2:04:17.5 9:29/M
693 Jennifer Thomas Waterford MI 3784 F 2:04:18.0 9:29/M
694 Amy Kelly Holt MI 3038 F 2:04:18.8 9:29/M
695 Patrick McGlinn Berkley MI 4471 M 2:04:18.8 9:29/M
696 Donna SchantzPastor Saginaw MI 3427 F 2:04:27.3 9:30/M
697 Anthony Vondra Mason MI 4740 M 2:04:32.1 9:30/M
698 Mary Vondra Mason MI 4739 F 2:04:33.4 9:30/M
699 Barbara Malis Holland MI 3799 F 2:04:34.2 9:31/M
700 Melissa Mayfield Petoskey MI 4867 F 2:04:34.8 9:31/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
701 Stephanie Hicks Traverse City MI 4387 F 2:04:39.2 9:31/M
702 Doug Bernardin Ann Arbor MI 4893 M 2:04:39.5 9:31/M
703 Ami Van Antwerp Lansing MI 3437 F 2:04:39.7 9:31/M
704 Lee Abel Traverse City MI 3920 M 2:04:43.8 9:31/M
705 Kevin Parker Grand Rapids MI 4211 M 2:04:46.3 9:31/M
706 Kristi Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 3589 F 2:04:46.4 9:31/M
707 William Mensing Tecumseh MI 4205 M 2:04:47.4 9:32/M
708 Charlotte Cortis Williamston MI 3212 F 2:04:49.7 9:32/M
709 Michelle Zamaites Williamsburg MI 4957 F 2:04:50.4 9:32/M
710 Lauren Hansbarger Webberville MI 4917 F 2:04:55.8 9:32/M
711 Rick Parker Midland MI 3765 M 2:04:56.1 9:32/M
712 Dan Bergman Mt. Pleasant MI 3802 M 2:04:56.9 9:32/M
713 Dan Mumbrue Oxford MI 3281 M 2:04:57.9 9:32/M
714 Sarah Swinger Grand Rapids MI 4633 F 2:05:02.9 9:33/M
715 Courtney Stahl Norton Shores MI 4806 F 2:05:04.0 9:33/M
716 Emily Hill Lansing MI 4066 F 2:05:05.1 9:33/M
717 Pamela Beebe Omer MI 3541 F 2:05:05.3 9:33/M
718 Dale Boone Suttons Bay MI 3360 M 2:05:05.8 9:33/M
719 Mike Swinger Grand Rapids MI 4634 M 2:05:07.2 9:33/M
720 Jennifer Rooyakker Gaylord MI 4342 F 2:05:09.6 9:33/M
721 MaryAnn Linsell Traverse City MI 3752 F 2:05:10.6 9:33/M
722 Catherine Marco Toledo OH 3801 F 2:05:13.0 9:34/M
723 Robin Moore Farrmington Hills 3524 F 2:05:15.8 9:34/M
724 Erica Raines Clarkston MI 3952 F 2:05:15.9 9:34/M
725 JulieAnn Moore Farmington Hills M 3508 F 2:05:15.9 9:34/M
726 Spencer Deer Gaylord MI 3219 M 2:05:20.2 9:34/M
727 Eric Skoug East Lansing MI 3887 M 2:05:23.4 9:34/M
728 Shannon Skoug East Lansing MI 3904 F 2:05:24.4 9:34/M
729 Susan Warner Ortonville MI 4500 F 2:05:26.4 9:35/M
730 Molly Austin Clarkston MI 4243 F 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
731 Kathy Bruzewski Auburn MI 3222 F 2:05:30.8 9:35/M
732 David Rosier Traverse City MI 4379 M 2:05:30.9 9:35/M
733 David Wieber DeWitt MI 3648 M 2:05:32.4 9:35/M
734 Megan Brower Kalkaska MI 3043 F 2:05:37.4 9:35/M
735 Wendy Walper Ann Arbor MI 3181 F 2:05:38.0 9:35/M
736 Bill Schulz Almont MI 3180 M 2:05:38.3 9:35/M
737 Erin Smith Westphalia MI 3263 F 2:05:39.1 9:35/M
738 Bethany Piziks Cadillac MI 4116 F 2:05:39.5 9:35/M
739 Arianna Kughn Pleasant Ridge MI 4336 F 2:05:40.4 9:36/M
740 Gina Giattino Macomb MI 4832 F 2:05:44.9 9:36/M
741 Lori Meddaugh Traverse City MI 3829 F 2:05:45.5 9:36/M
742 Laurie Padden Traverse City MI 3996 F 2:05:47.5 9:36/M
743 Terri Hanson Traverse City MI 3027 F 2:05:47.7 9:36/M
744 Heidi Smith Green Caledonia MI 4289 F 2:05:48.7 9:36/M
745 Geri Morris Traverse City MI 3028 F 2:05:53.3 9:37/M
746 Craig Kahler DeWItt MI 4188 M 2:05:54.6 9:37/M
747 Susan Ervine Holland MI 4627 F 2:05:55.4 9:37/M
748 Thomas Ervine Holland MI 4629 M 2:05:55.4 9:37/M
749 Karen Schousen Grand Rapids MI 3649 F 2:05:59.7 9:37/M
750 Erikka Hafner Pewamo MI 3491 F 2:06:00.8 9:37/M
751 April Stuck Traverse City MI 3839 F 2:06:02.1 9:37/M
752 Suzanne Larsen Marquette MI 3418 F 2:06:03.1 9:37/M
753 Christy Rounds Boyne City MI 4576 F 2:06:03.4 9:37/M
754 Carolyn Hyde Mason MI 3399 F 2:06:04.3 9:37/M
755 Mary Remenschneider Holland MI 4346 F 2:06:08.5 9:38/M
756 Renay Piastowski-Cook Williamsburg MI 3221 F 2:06:08.7 9:38/M
757 Judy Neer Mason MI 3990 F 2:06:09.5 9:38/M
758 Kelly Garner Dewitt MI 4322 F 2:06:11.8 9:38/M
759 Jennifer McClelland DeWitt MI 4318 F 2:06:11.8 9:38/M
760 Ann Patton Vandalia OH 4160 F 2:06:14.7 9:38/M
761 Hollie Bonnema Wyoming MI 3677 F 2:06:18.3 9:38/M
762 Christy Smith Rochester MI 4326 F 2:06:23.4 9:39/M
763 Nancy Floyd Rochester MI 4224 F 2:06:23.4 9:39/M
764 Patrick Sawhill Traverse City MI 3031 M 2:06:23.6 9:39/M
765 Christine Lee Traverse City MI 3064 F 2:06:26.7 9:39/M
766 Amy Fox Mt. Pleasant MI 3872 F 2:06:26.8 9:39/M
767 Sarah Cadwell Grand Rapids MI 3552 F 2:06:27.4 9:39/M
768 Maggie Morrison Comstock Park MI 4215 F 2:06:28.3 9:39/M
769 Hannah Cregg DeWitt MI 4414 F 2:06:30.3 9:39/M
770 Julie Hales Midland MI 4857 F 2:06:30.9 9:39/M
771 Teri Brady Traverse CIty MI 3248 F 2:06:31.7 9:39/M
772 Jaclyn Eldridge Oxford MI 3778 F 2:06:33.0 9:40/M
773 Brooke Rooks Clarksville MI 4238 F 2:06:38.8 9:40/M
774 Kimberly Mesler Livonia MI 3174 F 2:06:39.1 9:40/M
775 Sharad Stump Clarkston MI 3619 F 2:06:39.6 9:40/M
776 Brittany Koester Commerce MI 4869 F 2:06:44.2 9:40/M
777 Frank Coronado Grand Rapids MI 4854 M 2:06:51.0 9:41/M
778 Ann Marie Rea Oakland twp MI 4310 F 2:06:56.5 9:41/M
779 Kristen Kramer Macomb MI 3550 F 2:06:57.7 9:41/M
780 Barbara Schmid Grand Rapids MI 3942 F 2:06:58.5 9:42/M
781 Scott Park Rapid City MI 4541 M 2:06:59.8 9:42/M
782 Marcia Talicska Traverse City MI 4016 F 2:06:59.8 9:42/M
783 Catherine Ivan Bloomfield Hills M 4050 F 2:07:00.2 9:42/M
784 Rory Neuner Lansing MI 3739 F 2:07:03.5 9:42/M
785 Sally Buchanan Leland MI 3009 F 2:07:03.9 9:42/M
786 Margaret Retsema Grand Rapids MI 4474 F 2:07:12.7 9:43/M
787 Rachel Chesebro Rockford MI 3555 F 2:07:13.3 9:43/M
788 Dana Malesky Flegler DeWitt MI 4076 F 2:07:14.1 9:43/M
789 Geo Thomas Royal Oak MI 4017 M 2:07:15.0 9:43/M
790 Larry Patterson Posen MI 3991 M 2:07:16.4 9:43/M
791 Jeff Zawacki Oak Park IL 4798 M 2:07:20.8 9:43/M
792 Christine Watts Interlochen MI 3042 F 2:07:22.0 9:43/M
793 Wendy Harvey Traverse City MI 4263 F 2:07:23.3 9:43/M
794 Ckat Duke Williamston MI 4911 F 2:07:24.6 9:44/M
795 Brad Watson Canton MI 4712 M 2:07:25.8 9:44/M
796 Juanita Castorena Holland MI 4408 F 2:07:26.4 9:44/M
797 Laura Zawacki Oak Park IL 4794 F 2:07:27.4 9:44/M
798 Edward Dowling Alpena MI 3932 M 2:07:29.1 9:44/M
799 Nancy Bannatyne Interlochen MI 4956 F 2:07:30.3 9:44/M
800 Chris Ellsworth Saginaw MI 3488 F 2:07:34.1 9:44/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
801 Jessica Allee East Lansing MI 4897 F 2:07:37.4 9:45/M
802 Jaime Esper Traverse City MI 3580 F 2:07:37.7 9:45/M
803 Lyndsay Bosley Mt. Pleasant MI 4049 F 2:07:41.3 9:45/M
804 Patricia Stark Novi MI 4404 F 2:07:41.7 9:45/M
805 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 3522 F 2:07:42.2 9:45/M
806 David Hornak Holt MI 3878 M 2:07:43.5 9:45/M
807 Anne Hornak Holt MI 3873 F 2:07:45.2 9:45/M
808 John Hebert Milford MI 4063 M 2:07:51.9 9:46/M
809 Kevin Dailey Troy MI 4825 M 2:07:53.0 9:46/M
810 Deanna Sarvis Birmingham MI 3415 F 2:07:53.3 9:46/M
811 Jim Harvey Traverse City MI 4266 M 2:07:54.2 9:46/M
812 Max Parkanzky Okemos MI 4052 M 2:07:54.5 9:46/M
813 Frank Orlando Algonac MI 3545 M 2:07:57.0 9:46/M
814 Cheri Speier Okemos MI 3379 F 2:07:58.0 9:46/M
815 Cindy Chrisman Pleasant Lake MI 4952 F 2:07:58.6 9:46/M
816 Henry Unruh Laingsburg MI 3551 M 2:08:00.4 9:46/M
817 Jeffrey Crew London ON 3736 M 2:08:03.7 9:46/M
818 Julie Meyers Holland MI 3356 F 2:08:04.7 9:47/M
819 Veronica Luokkala Fenton MI 3914 F 2:08:05.9 9:47/M
820 Lisa Schmidt East Lansing MI 4064 F 2:08:08.7 9:47/M
821 Ryan Johnston Plymouth MI 4281 M 2:08:10.8 9:47/M
822 Ellen Simmons Dewitt MI 4532 F 2:08:13.5 9:47/M
823 Tina Coyer Okemos MI 4906 F 2:08:14.7 9:47/M
824 Stacy Schwartz Clawson MI 4652 F 2:08:16.4 9:47/M
825 John Margerison Traverse City MI 4662 M 2:08:19.1 9:48/M
826 Sharon Parker Midland MI 3761 F 2:08:22.8 9:48/M
827 Lisa Bergman Mt. Pleasant MI 3797 F 2:08:23.3 9:48/M
828 Holly Fuchs Charlevoix MI 4054 F 2:08:25.6 9:48/M
829 Lisa Wells Lapeer MI 3337 F 2:08:26.5 9:48/M
830 Becky Theis Grand Ledge MI 4285 F 2:08:28.0 9:48/M
831 Tracey Galgoci Shepherd MI 4879 F 2:08:28.1 9:48/M
832 Ashley MacDonald Bay City MI 3981 F 2:08:29.9 9:48/M
833 Teresa Meyer Shepherd MI 4678 F 2:08:30.8 9:49/M
834 Mark Sundermann Holt MI 4113 M 2:08:32.4 9:49/M
835 Dan Dipple Livonia MI 4967 M 2:08:33.2 9:49/M
836 Jennifer Bixby Lansing MI 4218 F 2:08:38.6 9:49/M
837 Kayla Slezak Mount Pleasant MI 4089 F 2:08:39.7 9:49/M
838 Carrie Bell Holt MI 3640 F 2:08:39.8 9:49/M
839 Sharon Gerrish DeWitt MI 3214 F 2:08:40.9 9:49/M
840 Christy Duffield Lansing MI 4475 F 2:08:42.3 9:49/M
841 Dan Guy Kalkaska MI 4343 M 2:08:45.5 9:50/M
842 Laura Locke Walled lake MI 3217 F 2:08:46.6 9:50/M
843 Cristi Carlton Lansing MI 4350 F 2:08:47.1 9:50/M
844 Matt Briggs Chicago IL 3371 M 2:08:47.6 9:50/M
845 Jim Koch Suttons Bay MI 3148 M 2:08:52.1 9:50/M
846 Andrea Shea Bloomfield Hills M 4109 F 2:08:53.7 9:50/M
847 Linda Shankland East Lansing MI 3653 F 2:08:54.3 9:50/M
848 Megan Brown East Lansing MI 3662 F 2:08:55.4 9:50/M
849 Lisa Soros St. Johns MI 4940 F 2:08:58.8 9:51/M
850 Geoff Culbertson Saline MI 3328 M 2:09:00.0 9:51/M
851 Julie Lundsberg Chicago IL 3718 F 2:09:02.2 9:51/M
852 Dan Lyczak Salem MI 4525 M 2:09:02.5 9:51/M
853 Ann Segula Columbiaville MI 4219 F 2:09:20.3 9:52/M
854 Jennifer Boechler Roseville MI 4325 F 2:09:20.3 9:52/M
855 Amy Morgan Rockford MI 4483 F 2:09:25.8 9:53/M
856 Hila Collins Bellbrook OH 4607 F 2:09:26.1 9:53/M
857 Kalyn Froeschle Midland MI 3807 F 2:09:26.1 9:53/M
858 Laura Camann Okemos MI 3929 F 2:09:26.8 9:53/M
859 Nick Wagner Saginaw MI 3940 M 2:09:29.7 9:53/M
860 Shelley Plambeck Rockford MI 3292 F 2:09:30.6 9:53/M
861 Brianna Pennala South Lyon MI 4272 F 2:09:36.1 9:54/M
862 Tonya Durlach Kalamazoo MI 3791 F 2:09:36.5 9:54/M
863 Harry Garrison Flushing MI 4097 M 2:09:37.5 9:54/M
864 Sara Schroeder Dewitt MI 3092 F 2:09:41.8 9:54/M
865 Douglas Hagerty Fraser MI 3122 M 2:09:47.0 9:54/M
866 Truman Stuart Troy MI 4117 M 2:09:49.7 9:55/M
867 Heather Cooper Lowell MI 4581 F 2:09:52.3 9:55/M
868 Dana Brauning Almont MI 3423 F 2:09:53.2 9:55/M
869 Julie Pfeiffer Swartz Creek MI 4560 F 2:09:53.6 9:55/M
870 Trudy Miller Warren MI 4213 F 2:09:53.9 9:55/M
871 Richard Naperala Traverse City MI 4829 M 2:09:57.8 9:55/M
872 Chris Branco Lake Ann MI 4478 M 2:10:10.3 9:56/M
873 Kris Welko Wixom MI 3272 F 2:10:12.5 9:56/M
874 Jon Stoyak Howell MI 4822 M 2:10:15.8 9:57/M
875 Marissa Jarvi East Lansing MI 3892 F 2:10:16.0 9:57/M
876 James Middlebrook New Carlisle IN 4996 M 2:10:20.6 9:57/M
877 Greg Serkaian Kalamazoo MI 3308 M 2:10:22.2 9:57/M
878 Michael OBrien Pinckney MI 3641 M 2:10:22.7 9:57/M
879 Kristen McMurphy Ann Arbor MI 3585 F 2:10:23.0 9:57/M
880 Scott Albertson Ann Arbor MI 3595 M 2:10:23.4 9:57/M
881 Mary Gleason Lake Orion MI 4764 F 2:10:24.6 9:57/M
882 Cliff Gerrish DeWitt MI 3216 M 2:10:30.0 9:58/M
883 Jeff Rice Ferndale MI 3639 M 2:10:34.1 9:58/M
884 Carla Winteringham Rapid City MI 4494 F 2:10:36.4 9:58/M
885 Tim Giles Flushing MI 3357 M 2:10:43.8 9:59/M
886 Donna Farella Clarkston MI 4579 F 2:10:44.7 9:59/M
887 Gloria Randall Burton MI 3642 F 2:10:46.0 9:59/M
888 Emily Chapel Okemos MI 3581 F 2:10:48.5 9:59/M
889 Alexa Brian Traverse City MI 3723 F 2:10:49.4 9:59/M
890 Charles Wilkins Haslett MI 4209 M 2:10:53.0 9:59/M
891 Terri Waugh Williamsburg MI 4548 F 2:10:56.5 10:00/M
892 Renee Lisabeth Traverse City MI 4315 F 2:10:57.5 10:00/M
893 Patrick Cooper Ada MI 4640 M 2:10:58.6 10:00/M
894 Cassandra Hornbeck lansing MI 3824 F 2:10:58.7 10:00/M
895 Michelle Mumbrue Oxford MI 3291 F 2:10:59.4 10:00/M
896 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing MI 3531 F 2:11:00.8 10:00/M
897 Jeanette Summerfield Shelby Township MI 3591 F 2:11:06.3 10:00/M
898 Becky Rehmann Fowler MI 4309 F 2:11:06.5 10:00/M
899 Sharon Burke Traverse City MI 4872 F 2:11:09.6 10:01/M
900 Bruce Babcock Grand Rapids MI 3870 M 2:11:12.7 10:01/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
901 Janis Adams Royal Oak MI 4258 F 2:11:14.3 10:01/M
902 Erin Kosch Traverse City MI 3727 F 2:11:16.5 10:01/M
903 Kristen Simon Westphalia MI 3131 F 2:11:18.3 10:01/M
904 Dan Rozak Royal Oak MI 4833 M 2:11:20.5 10:02/M
905 David Goff Sturgis MI 4217 M 2:11:22.2 10:02/M
906 Garrett Stuart Troy MI 4119 M 2:11:22.4 10:02/M
907 Bryan Ferguson Williamsburg MI 4631 M 2:11:27.1 10:02/M
908 Kyle Young Clarkston MI 3228 M 2:11:29.9 10:02/M
909 Al Diaz Lansing MI 4143 M 2:11:31.4 10:02/M
910 Jamie Walker Lawrenceville NJ 4062 F 2:11:35.1 10:03/M
911 Jennifer Ursum Grandville MI 3315 F 2:11:38.6 10:03/M
912 Brooke Boccia Clarkston MI 4369 F 2:11:42.4 10:03/M
913 Charlie Henn Atlanta GA 3741 M 2:11:44.3 10:03/M
914 Margo Hellem Traverse City MI 3383 F 2:11:46.0 10:04/M
915 Patricia Brian Traverse City MI 4269 F 2:11:49.8 10:04/M
916 Dave Boccia Clarkston MI 4377 M 2:11:51.6 10:04/M
917 Joseph Cassaro Jr. Carbondale PA 3600 M 2:11:51.7 10:04/M
918 Christy Roosien Grand Rapids MI 3974 F 2:11:56.5 10:04/M
919 Debbie Kolarevic Traverse City MI 3452 F 2:12:01.6 10:05/M
920 Julie Clark Traverse City MI 4826 F 2:12:02.3 10:05/M
921 Jennifer Daniel Traverse City MI 3030 F 2:12:02.5 10:05/M
922 Koleen Spigarelli Traverse City MI 3708 F 2:12:03.9 10:05/M
923 Sandra Ballew Waterford MI 3631 F 2:12:05.2 10:05/M
924 Kristin Clancy Anchorville MI 4328 F 2:12:19.9 10:06/M
925 Erica Slayton Berkley MI 3211 F 2:12:20.3 10:06/M
926 Martin Chapo Cadillac MI 3246 M 2:12:20.5 10:06/M
927 Jillian Smith Memphis MI 3578 F 2:12:24.5 10:06/M
928 Alyssa Cook Mount Pleasant MI 4152 F 2:12:25.5 10:06/M
929 Melissa Ardery Traverse City MI 4283 F 2:12:26.8 10:07/M
930 Danielle Kastamo Howell MI 3671 F 2:12:29.4 10:07/M
931 Marissa Andres Mt. Pleasant MI 3458 F 2:12:37.5 10:07/M
932 Debbie Delau Mt. Pleasant MI 3473 F 2:12:38.6 10:07/M
933 Caitie Hill Radnor PA 3597 F 2:12:39.4 10:08/M
934 Jeremy Schultz Bay City MI 4075 M 2:12:40.7 10:08/M
935 William Carion Grosse Pointe MI 3370 M 2:12:43.0 10:08/M
936 Pamela Hildebrand Birmingham MI 3901 F 2:12:48.4 10:08/M
937 Katharine Altherr Lake Angelus MI 3810 F 2:12:56.3 10:09/M
938 Alice Mar Huntington Woods M 3837 F 2:13:00.4 10:09/M
939 Jill Plamondon Suttons Bay MI 3045 F 2:13:08.8 10:10/M
940 Amy Jacobs Holt MI 3186 F 2:13:16.3 10:10/M
941 Laurie Mulholland Mason MI 4908 F 2:13:16.6 10:10/M
942 Ann Samuelson Franklin MI 4159 F 2:13:17.1 10:10/M
943 Carol Prinzo Midland MI 3773 F 2:13:19.1 10:11/M
944 Judy Praeger Kalamazoo MI 4073 F 2:13:21.5 10:11/M
945 LaVerne Forrest Traverse City MI 3540 F 2:13:24.0 10:11/M
946 Bojan Durickovic Okemos MI 3913 M 2:13:32.9 10:12/M
947 Breanne Bartell Quincy MI 4789 F 2:13:34.0 10:12/M
948 Jessica Howlett Grosse Pointe Woods 3572 F 2:13:37.6 10:12/M
949 John Hatfield Midland MI 4810 M 2:13:40.7 10:12/M
950 Bob Stafford Midland MI 4696 M 2:13:40.7 10:12/M
951 Douglas Thibaut Flint MI 4465 M 2:13:42.5 10:12/M
952 Amy Hebert Midland MI 4706 F 2:13:45.7 10:13/M
953 Carrie Bradish Durand MI 3882 F 2:13:46.0 10:13/M
954 Brandon Coleman Millington MI 4588 M 2:13:49.3 10:13/M
955 Laura Niedzwiecki Standish MI 4626 F 2:13:49.4 10:13/M
956 Lon Coleman Millington MI 4779 M 2:13:49.4 10:13/M
957 Mari Raphael Peshawbestown MI 4571 F 2:13:49.8 10:13/M
958 Trevor Coleman Oxford MI 4786 M 2:13:50.1 10:13/M
959 Lisa Uhrich West Bloomfield MI 3309 F 2:13:50.7 10:13/M
960 Jenny Transue East Lansing MI 4642 F 2:13:56.3 10:13/M
961 Julie McHugh East Lansing MI 3299 F 2:13:58.9 10:14/M
962 Megan Mahoney Royal Oak MI 3536 F 2:14:00.6 10:14/M
963 Edward Kociszewski Novi MI 4518 M 2:14:01.1 10:14/M
964 Lauri Janousek Olivet MI 3132 F 2:14:04.1 10:14/M
965 Courtnay Londo Lansing MI 4547 F 2:14:09.0 10:14/M
966 Holly Behrens Traverse City MI 3071 F 2:14:09.0 10:14/M
967 Leslie Donohue Rochester Hills MI 4969 F 2:14:10.8 10:15/M
968 Lela Pennala Howell MI 4433 F 2:14:10.8 10:15/M
969 Cindy Gustafson Mason MI 4340 F 2:14:17.2 10:15/M
970 Brett Hoffman Saginaw MI 4086 M 2:14:17.3 10:15/M
971 Danielle Fornes Traverse City MI 3220 F 2:14:18.5 10:15/M
972 Lori Noyer Lansing MI 3440 F 2:14:18.8 10:15/M
973 Amy Thompson Toledo OH 4146 F 2:14:18.9 10:15/M
974 Pamela Butler Grandville MI 4407 F 2:14:22.8 10:15/M
975 Anna Rapa Grand Rapids MI 3587 F 2:14:23.3 10:15/M
976 Susan McManus Traverse City MI 3065 F 2:14:25.7 10:16/M
977 Janelle Kilpela Howell MI 4447 F 2:14:27.6 10:16/M
978 Erica Bellor Traverse City MI 3499 F 2:14:30.3 10:16/M
979 Laura Vander Beek Kalamazoo MI 5036 F 2:14:31.7 10:16/M
980 Terry Dyer Cincinnati OH 3442 M 2:14:37.7 10:17/M
981 Jenny Van Houten Kalamazoo MI 3702 F 2:14:38.9 10:17/M
982 Jennifer Suarez Midland MI 3792 F 2:14:40.5 10:17/M
983 Chloe Silm DeWitt MI 4836 F 2:14:49.8 10:17/M
984 Jessica Moy Okemos MI 4361 F 2:14:51.1 10:18/M
985 Kerry Ebersole Ferndaole MI 4820 F 2:14:57.8 10:18/M
986 Steve Konicki Cheboygan MI 4329 M 2:15:02.7 10:18/M
987 Stephen Ortiz Smyrna TN 3170 M 2:15:03.8 10:19/M
988 Cara Diaz Lansing MI 5045 F 2:15:04.3 10:19/M
989 Megan Berry Pleasant Ridge MI 4212 F 2:15:07.6 10:19/M
990 Lori Stone Grand Ledge MI 4079 F 2:15:07.8 10:19/M
991 Pamela Kellett Saginaw MI 3612 F 2:15:08.0 10:19/M
992 Kevin Harty Haslett MI 3436 M 2:15:09.5 10:19/M
993 Josanna Sutka Holt MI 3787 F 2:15:09.8 10:19/M
994 Jennifer Valente West Bloomfield MI 3511 F 2:15:15.0 10:19/M
995 Dawn Bochenek Waterford MI 3980 F 2:15:15.1 10:19/M
996 John Laubhan Suttons Bay MI 4801 M 2:15:18.5 10:20/M
997 Sheri Moore Pinconning MI 3218 F 2:15:26.0 10:20/M
998 Wendy Potapa Wyoming MI 3973 F 2:15:28.4 10:20/M
999 Ben Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4594 M 2:15:31.4 10:21/M
1000 Brianna Currin Mason MI 4907 F 2:15:32.1 10:21/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1001 Elizabeth Amman Troy MI 3150 F 2:15:34.5 10:21/M
1002 Michelle Brittain Lansing MI 3335 F 2:15:37.1 10:21/M
1003 Jennifer Kowal Traverse City MI 3077 F 2:15:38.2 10:21/M
1004 Patrick Lankhorst Grand Rapids MI 4987 M 2:15:40.0 10:21/M
1005 Carla Tcruz Detroit MI 4380 F 2:15:42.6 10:22/M
1006 Michelle Dishaw Dewitt MI 3472 F 2:15:44.4 10:22/M
1007 Dan Wisinski Okemos MI 4660 M 2:15:47.6 10:22/M
1008 Robert Leeuw Holland MI 3098 M 2:15:50.1 10:22/M
1009 Dolores Kellett Saginaw MI 3325 F 2:16:07.4 10:23/M
1010 Tracy Underwood Swartz Creek MI 3282 F 2:16:09.1 10:24/M
1011 Julie Kimmel Farmington Hills M 4018 F 2:16:10.0 10:24/M
1012 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City MI 3067 F 2:16:11.7 10:24/M
1013 Carrie Inglis Traverse City MI 3069 F 2:16:12.0 10:24/M
1014 Matthew Payne Royal Oak MI 4705 M 2:16:12.3 10:24/M
1015 Nichelle Hursey Traverse City MI 3070 F 2:16:13.5 10:24/M
1016 Kimberly Warren Comstock Park MI 3660 F 2:16:14.7 10:24/M
1017 Angela Patterson Commerce MI 4163 F 2:16:20.8 10:24/M
1018 Scott Tappan Birmingham MI 4301 M 2:16:21.7 10:25/M
1019 Jennifer Rau Gaines MI 4554 F 2:16:21.9 10:25/M
1020 Kevin Shipley Howell MI 4035 M 2:16:33.5 10:25/M
1021 Derek Wagner Sheridan MI 3820 M 2:16:37.0 10:26/M
1022 Rachael Dasbach Clarkston MI 4860 F 2:16:38.3 10:26/M
1023 Ashlee Ryan Cedar MI 4620 F 2:16:38.3 10:26/M
1024 Greg Farmer Traverse City MI 4044 M 2:16:44.6 10:26/M
1025 Emilly Wilson Howell MI 4132 F 2:16:46.9 10:26/M
1026 Jamie Freeman Rochester Hills MI 4974 F 2:16:47.5 10:26/M
1027 Kaye Gonzalez Lansing MI 3398 F 2:16:58.1 10:27/M
1028 Elizabeth Hundley Howell MI 4005 F 2:16:59.0 10:27/M
1029 Bruce Hundley Howell MI 4009 M 2:16:59.0 10:27/M
1030 Patricia Rey Midland MI 3354 F 2:17:02.3 10:28/M
1031 Melissa Waligorski Potterville MI 3654 F 2:17:08.0 10:28/M
1032 Shelly Taberski Traverse City MI 3526 F 2:17:13.0 10:28/M
1033 Edith Smith Westphalia MI 4175 F 2:17:14.6 10:29/M
1034 Rachael Shilman Mt. Pleasant MI 4103 F 2:17:17.4 10:29/M
1035 Frank Butz Traverse City MI 4877 M 2:17:17.5 10:29/M
1036 Annette Brown Rochester Hills MI 3951 F 2:17:21.2 10:29/M
1037 Jamie Lehto Willis MI 4430 F 2:17:24.3 10:29/M
1038 Janet Weiler Empire MI 4498 F 2:17:32.9 10:30/M
1039 Alan Dawe Sheridan MI 3021 M 2:17:38.3 10:30/M
1040 Haley Dawe Sheridan MI 3022 F 2:17:38.8 10:30/M
1041 Beth Weaver Traverse City MI 3336 F 2:17:42.8 10:31/M
1042 Denise Maeder Lake MI 3454 F 2:17:47.9 10:31/M
1043 Karen Terry Williamston MI 4944 F 2:17:54.3 10:32/M
1044 Biz Ruskowski Traverse City MI 4959 F 2:18:04.7 10:32/M
1045 Ben Honingford Temperance MI 3610 M 2:18:07.3 10:33/M
1046 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MI 3392 M 2:18:16.3 10:33/M
1047 Cortney Ford Mason MI 4344 F 2:18:16.9 10:33/M
1048 William Duncan Traverse City MI 3459 M 2:18:17.6 10:33/M
1049 Holly Schurg Traverse City MI 4105 F 2:18:18.4 10:33/M
1050 Aaron Schurg Traverse City MI 4108 M 2:18:18.7 10:33/M
1051 Kathryn Duncan Traverse CIty MI 3469 F 2:18:18.9 10:33/M
1052 Nikki Jubeck St. Johns MI 4920 F 2:18:23.5 10:34/M
1053 Carley Ostergaard Midland MI 4517 F 2:18:30.3 10:34/M
1054 Michael Collins Mason MI 4231 M 2:18:30.7 10:34/M
1055 Alexandra Hasso Grand Rapids MI 3636 F 2:18:33.9 10:35/M
1056 Trudy Weid Traverse City MI 3764 F 2:18:37.2 10:35/M
1057 Amy Bush Lowell MI 4423 F 2:18:39.9 10:35/M
1058 Elizabeth Lynn West Olive MI 4497 F 2:18:49.3 10:36/M
1059 Anne Gembis Allendale MI 4341 F 2:18:49.6 10:36/M
1060 Jessica Kapolnek Carleton MI 3355 F 2:18:49.9 10:36/M
1061 Carole Muraske Linden MI 3231 F 2:18:57.0 10:36/M
1062 April Sandberg Traverse City MI 4214 F 2:19:00.4 10:37/M
1063 Vicki Platt Norton Shores MI 3948 F 2:19:01.2 10:37/M
1064 Rebecca Velthouse Hudsonville MI 3393 F 2:19:03.7 10:37/M
1065 Kirsten Mortensen Kalamazoo MI 4481 F 2:19:07.7 10:37/M
1066 Lisa Short Allen Park MI 3851 F 2:19:11.9 10:37/M
1067 Emma Ross Traverse City MI 3688 F 2:19:12.6 10:38/M
1068 Christina Wagenschutz Walloon Lake MI 3285 F 2:19:13.6 10:38/M
1069 Steve Williams Clarkston MI 4570 M 2:19:14.7 10:38/M
1070 Dennis Schneider Fowler MI 4389 M 2:19:31.1 10:39/M
1071 Suzy Kuhn Saginaw MI 4428 F 2:19:37.2 10:39/M
1072 Michael Steckel Canton MI 4713 M 2:19:38.9 10:40/M
1073 Susan Kurtz Flushing MI 3667 F 2:19:40.3 10:40/M
1074 Jennie Dumas Flushing MI 3422 F 2:19:41.7 10:40/M
1075 Kristy Gibson-Marshall Dryden MI 3102 F 2:19:46.0 10:40/M
1076 Jennifer Bowling Traverse City MI 3004 F 2:19:49.7 10:40/M
1077 Sue Kutskill Sterling Heights M 4984 F 2:19:50.3 10:40/M
1078 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 3476 F 2:20:05.1 10:42/M
1079 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI 3485 M 2:20:06.5 10:42/M
1080 Mark Schneider Fowler MI 4442 M 2:20:07.4 10:42/M
1081 Randy English Warren MI 4602 M 2:20:11.0 10:42/M
1082 Kelly Sudderth East Lansing MI 3726 F 2:20:20.5 10:43/M
1083 Sandra Naebeck Manchester MI 3369 F 2:20:23.2 10:43/M
1084 Kadi Janssen Lansing MI 4115 F 2:20:23.5 10:43/M
1085 Sara Carson Williamston MI 4382 F 2:20:27.2 10:43/M
1086 David Pennala Howell MI 4777 M 2:20:27.3 10:43/M
1087 Janine Pennala Howell MI 4438 F 2:20:28.3 10:43/M
1088 Anna Cotton Bloomfield Hills M 3772 F 2:20:41.0 10:44/M
1089 Linda Henn Minneapolis MN 4022 F 2:20:42.3 10:44/M
1090 Katie Brickman Ann Arbor MI 3523 F 2:20:42.5 10:44/M
1091 Michele Hyde Flint MI 4134 F 2:20:43.2 10:45/M
1092 Leslie Cicalo Goodrich MI 4835 F 2:20:46.2 10:45/M
1093 Robin Kidder-DeWent Middleville MI 4692 F 2:20:48.5 10:45/M
1094 Jenna Belyea Traverse City MI 3985 F 2:20:50.7 10:45/M
1095 Ben Belyea Traverse City MI 3982 M 2:20:51.2 10:45/M
1096 Heather Goerlich Royal Oak MI 4960 F 2:20:52.3 10:45/M
1097 Brett Kline Clarkston MI 4347 M 2:20:55.0 10:45/M
1098 Lindsay Barnett Charlotte MI 4902 F 2:20:55.9 10:45/M
1099 Carol Purvis Lapeer MI 3938 F 2:20:57.2 10:46/M
1100 Michelle Campbell Almont MI 4170 F 2:20:57.5 10:46/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1101 Mitchell Kline Clarkston MI 4355 M 2:20:58.1 10:46/M
1102 Brian Bastien Troy MI 3652 M 2:21:01.2 10:46/M
1103 Rebekka Sneed Chicago IL 3010 F 2:21:02.4 10:46/M
1104 Cheryl Csernai Big Rapids MI 4546 F 2:21:03.8 10:46/M
1105 Jennifer French Hanover MI 4155 F 2:21:03.9 10:46/M
1106 Andrea Russell Traverse City MI 4537 F 2:21:04.3 10:46/M
1107 Sarah Barrett Lake Orion MI 3428 F 2:21:04.8 10:46/M
1108 Tad French Hanover MI 4149 M 2:21:06.5 10:46/M
1109 Sarah McCalley Traverse City MI 3606 F 2:21:10.7 10:47/M
1110 Jill Kirkwood Grand Rapids MI 3290 F 2:21:11.6 10:47/M
1111 Mary Twiss Carsonville MI 3457 F 2:21:14.4 10:47/M
1112 Kris Sneed Leland MI 3007 F 2:21:15.0 10:47/M
1113 Julie Gritzmaker Sand Creek MI 3643 F 2:21:17.0 10:47/M
1114 Lisa Dettloff Reed City MI 4591 F 2:21:18.5 10:47/M
1115 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland MI 4235 F 2:21:19.2 10:47/M
1116 Patrick Mann Haslett MI 4925 M 2:21:19.5 10:47/M
1117 Laura Stewart Safety Harbor FL 4805 F 2:21:28.0 10:48/M
1118 Cheryl Hansen Williamston MI 4534 F 2:21:28.7 10:48/M
1119 Kelly Fedewa Saint Johns MI 3144 F 2:21:38.7 10:49/M
1120 Amy Meldrum Lansing MI 4796 F 2:21:38.7 10:49/M
1121 Ken Badgley Rochester MI 4765 M 2:21:44.1 10:49/M
1122 Kaly LeBourdais Saginaw MI 3969 F 2:21:45.2 10:49/M
1123 Pamela VanderKamp Holland MI 3680 F 2:21:46.2 10:49/M
1124 Amanda Hoppe Midland MI 4539 F 2:21:49.0 10:50/M
1125 Janice Beyer Traverse City MI 4140 F 2:21:50.0 10:50/M
1126 Debora Hoehne New York NY 3394 F 2:21:50.2 10:50/M
1127 Jeffrey Feldman New York NY 3425 M 2:21:51.1 10:50/M
1128 Lorel Evans Bath MI 4099 F 2:21:51.5 10:50/M
1129 Patrick Cooke Lizella GA 3319 M 2:21:51.5 10:50/M
1130 Jennifer Watkins Traverse City MI 4529 F 2:21:51.6 10:50/M
1131 Nickie Werner Grand Ledge MI 4655 F 2:21:53.1 10:50/M
1132 Vicky Stevens Fruitport MI 4390 F 2:21:53.3 10:50/M
1133 Olivia Fennema Hudsonville MI 3138 F 2:21:57.0 10:50/M
1134 Ashley McIntyre Portage MI 4567 F 2:21:57.3 10:50/M
1135 Jennifer Hill Sylvan Lake MI 3465 F 2:21:58.4 10:50/M
1136 Caitlyn Snyder Orchard Lake MI 5008 F 2:21:59.7 10:50/M
1137 Joanne Anderson Lansing MI 4603 F 2:22:06.1 10:51/M
1138 Amy Rontal Huntington Woods M 3725 F 2:22:07.7 10:51/M
1139 Karen Proffer Grand Blanc MI 4426 F 2:22:07.9 10:51/M
1140 Holly Collison Traverse City MI 4233 F 2:22:13.0 10:51/M
1141 Peter Smith Buckley MI 3014 M 2:22:17.2 10:52/M
1142 Chelsea Dull Midland MI 3891 F 2:22:21.5 10:52/M
1143 Annie Van De Water Mount Pleasant MI 4059 F 2:22:22.3 10:52/M
1144 Kris Frayre Remus MI 3503 F 2:22:24.9 10:52/M
1145 Jeff Roy Flower Mound TX 4578 M 2:22:28.7 10:53/M
1146 Andrea Beauman Haslett MI 4903 F 2:22:28.8 10:53/M
1147 Merry Ruiz Kalamazoo MI 3238 F 2:22:29.2 10:53/M
1148 Alicia Roy Flower Mound TX 3793 F 2:22:31.6 10:53/M
1149 Yolanda Collier Au Gres MI 3848 F 2:22:37.8 10:53/M
1150 Amy Grasso Holt MI 3853 F 2:22:42.4 10:54/M
1151 Katherine Benford Mount Clemens MI 3187 F 2:22:47.7 10:54/M
1152 Cassy Stone Traverse City MI 3832 F 2:22:48.2 10:54/M
1153 Marcia Van Essen Grand Rapids MI 4721 F 2:22:52.6 10:54/M
1154 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 4232 F 2:22:57.1 10:55/M
1155 Christina Gutierrez Fenton MI 3270 F 2:23:00.8 10:55/M
1156 Stephanie Morris Waterford MI 3579 F 2:23:06.9 10:55/M
1157 Scott Cabble Plymouth MI 3717 M 2:23:09.4 10:56/M
1158 Christine Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4587 F 2:23:12.0 10:56/M
1159 TJ Phillips Traverse City MI 4173 M 2:23:19.3 10:56/M
1160 Sandy Brakel Traverse City MI 3686 F 2:23:23.2 10:57/M
1161 Rebecca Walker Battle Creek MI 5032 F 2:23:30.7 10:57/M
1162 Kathy Formsma Mt Pleasant MI 4148 F 2:23:30.8 10:57/M
1163 Ashley Town Haslett MI 5014 F 2:23:34.2 10:58/M
1164 Andrew Chapo Howell MI 4316 M 2:23:34.8 10:58/M
1165 Tracey Chapo Howell MI 4312 F 2:23:35.6 10:58/M
1166 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint MI 4715 F 2:23:38.5 10:58/M
1167 Amy Sanborn Commerce Twp MI 3733 F 2:23:45.8 10:58/M
1168 Peter Alvarado Traverse City MI 4106 M 2:23:47.1 10:59/M
1169 Emma Slater Ashland OH 4612 F 2:24:09.0 11:00/M
1170 Amber Feldpausch Westphalia MI 3513 F 2:24:20.1 11:01/M
1171 Heather Conway Okemos MI 4863 F 2:24:21.7 11:01/M
1172 Ollie Stark Hiawatha IA 3332 F 2:24:23.4 11:01/M
1173 Jill Kopec Oxford MI 4181 F 2:24:34.4 11:02/M
1174 Sara Fischmeister Jackson MI 3856 F 2:24:34.9 11:02/M
1175 Samantha Maskell Jackson MI 3769 F 2:24:35.7 11:02/M
1176 Matthew Ross Traverse City MI 3676 M 2:24:46.3 11:03/M
1177 Nicole Cook Laingsburg MI 4572 F 2:24:47.7 11:03/M
1178 Gloria Welch Traverse City MI 4852 F 2:24:48.0 11:03/M
1179 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 3395 M 2:24:50.1 11:03/M
1180 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 3386 F 2:24:50.2 11:03/M
1181 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney MI 3827 M 2:24:52.3 11:04/M
1182 Leigh Ann Jewell Lachine MI 4033 F 2:24:57.9 11:04/M
1183 Mark Ferguson Wyandotte MI 3547 M 2:24:58.2 11:04/M
1184 Mike Herron Traverse City MI 3076 M 2:25:05.1 11:05/M
1185 Tim Ramsay Grand Rapids MI 5006 M 2:25:05.8 11:05/M
1186 Amy Zimmermann Dearborn MI 4733 F 2:25:09.1 11:05/M
1187 Cary Lamb Perry MI 3407 F 2:25:15.4 11:05/M
1188 Elizabeth Wood Midland MI 3575 F 2:25:18.2 11:05/M
1189 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MI 4253 M 2:25:28.7 11:06/M
1190 Lisa Nielson Berkley MI 3694 F 2:25:28.8 11:06/M
1191 Tina Lang Grand Rapids MI 4986 F 2:25:29.6 11:06/M
1192 Natalie Daavettila Howell MI 3998 F 2:25:32.9 11:07/M
1193 Ruth Cantor Flint MI 3678 F 2:25:44.2 11:07/M
1194 Pamela Franklin Flushing MI 4104 F 2:25:44.9 11:07/M
1195 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 4865 F 2:25:46.0 11:08/M
1196 Diane Heidenberger Grand Blanc MI 4012 F 2:25:47.6 11:08/M
1197 Susan Fassett Fenton MI 3713 F 2:25:49.3 11:08/M
1198 Renee Knake East Lansing MI 3865 F 2:26:07.8 11:09/M
1199 Aimee Fitzgerald Shelby Township MI 3988 F 2:26:11.1 11:10/M
1200 Ashley Floyd Sterling Heights M 4359 F 2:26:12.5 11:10/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1201 Beth Blank Franklin MI 3779 F 2:26:14.8 11:10/M
1202 Amy Frederick Livonia MI 3682 F 2:26:23.0 11:10/M
1203 Kim Parkanzky Okemos MI 3599 F 2:26:23.2 11:10/M
1204 Beverly Johnson Grayling MI 4317 F 2:26:32.1 11:11/M
1205 Kelly Unger Detroit MI 3785 F 2:26:32.3 11:11/M
1206 Raven Quinn Williamsburg MI 4714 F 2:26:32.7 11:11/M
1207 Raymond Johnson Grayling MI 4508 M 2:26:34.0 11:11/M
1208 Beth Daavettila Howell MI 3992 F 2:26:40.2 11:12/M
1209 Lynne Fields Addison MI 4691 F 2:26:44.3 11:12/M
1210 Johan VanBlerk Oxford MI 3234 M 2:26:55.8 11:13/M
1211 Amy Mackie Grand Blanc MI 3588 F 2:26:59.1 11:13/M
1212 Rachel South Lansing MI 4004 F 2:27:15.1 11:14/M
1213 Scott Richards Brighton MI 3293 M 2:27:21.7 11:15/M
1214 Todd Ostergaard Midland MI 5043 M 2:27:21.9 11:15/M
1215 Cristine Richards Brighton MI 3303 F 2:27:23.1 11:15/M
1216 Stacy Prokos Traverse City MI 3047 F 2:27:23.7 11:15/M
1217 Wenona Singel East Lansing MI 3943 F 2:27:24.8 11:15/M
1218 Karen Mueller Traverse City MI 3497 F 2:27:30.6 11:16/M
1219 Tony Ide Roscommon MI 4349 M 2:27:34.9 11:16/M
1220 Brenda Vaughan Roscommon MI 4356 F 2:27:35.2 11:16/M
1221 Danielle Moyer Grass Lake MI 3875 F 2:27:36.0 11:16/M
1222 Ginny Newman Traverse City MI 4307 F 2:27:44.4 11:17/M
1223 Marie Martell Dewitt MI 3446 F 2:27:51.6 11:17/M
1224 Lecia Selzer Grand Rapids MI 4288 F 2:27:54.6 11:17/M
1225 Jennifer Lapa Brighton MI 3397 F 2:27:59.3 11:18/M
1226 Erika Solomonson Traverse City MI 3343 F 2:28:00.3 11:18/M
1227 Jacqueline Kapolnek Carleton MI 3368 F 2:28:05.3 11:18/M
1228 Tina Witt Elkhart IN 5019 F 2:28:06.8 11:18/M
1229 Kelley Forbes Ann Arbor MI 3265 F 2:28:09.0 11:19/M
1230 Kari Hinderliter Chesterfield Twp M 4980 F 2:28:09.5 11:19/M
1231 Becky Jo Farrington Lansing MI 4971 F 2:28:13.3 11:19/M
1232 Linda Kahler DeWitt MI 4186 F 2:28:20.6 11:19/M
1233 Heather Stevens Commerce Township 4451 F 2:28:22.9 11:20/M
1234 Charyn Hain Muskegon MI 3757 F 2:28:24.3 11:20/M
1235 Catriona Swift Grand Blanc MI 4366 F 2:28:25.4 11:20/M
1236 Jodi Kibsgaard Comstock Park MI 4357 F 2:28:28.0 11:20/M
1237 David Kramp Gaylord MI 4636 M 2:28:29.6 11:20/M
1238 Susan Masten Okemos MI 4926 F 2:28:36.4 11:21/M
1239 Christine Ingham Flushing MI 3532 F 2:28:46.8 11:21/M
1240 Cyndi Holiday Traverse City MI 3053 F 2:29:15.9 11:24/M
1241 Steven Siegrist Grand Ledge MI 4182 M 2:29:16.4 11:24/M
1242 Tami Stagman Traverse City MI 4331 F 2:29:18.5 11:24/M
1243 Kristen Pfeffer Hudsonville MI 3968 F 2:29:26.9 11:24/M
1244 Brett Beasley Grand Rapids MI 3137 M 2:29:28.7 11:25/M
1245 Bradley Bowers Holly MI 3777 M 2:29:36.8 11:25/M
1246 Deidre Stanley Alpharetta GA 3495 F 2:29:39.5 11:25/M
1247 Danielle Cornell Lowell MI 3347 F 2:29:56.4 11:27/M
1248 Jennifer Kline Byron Center MI 3548 F 2:30:02.3 11:27/M
1249 Heather Badgley Rochester MI 4763 F 2:30:07.3 11:28/M
1250 Corey Kanute St. Charles IL 4157 F 2:30:11.4 11:28/M
1251 Suzanne Bailey Williamston MI 4901 F 2:30:29.2 11:29/M
1252 Chris Mann Beverly Hills MI 4992 M 2:30:33.8 11:30/M
1253 Karen Moon Williamston MI 4002 F 2:30:34.8 11:30/M
1254 Melinda Webster Traverse City MI 3075 F 2:30:39.0 11:30/M
1255 Kimberly Quick Holt MI 3195 F 2:30:41.9 11:30/M
1256 Kara Cyr Lake Orion MI 4421 F 2:30:53.3 11:31/M
1257 Meaghan Thompson Kingsley MI 4007 F 2:30:55.8 11:31/M
1258 Anne Winters Ann Arbor MI 3344 F 2:31:23.9 11:33/M
1259 Michelle Moore Lansing MI 4928 F 2:31:25.3 11:34/M
1260 Alexis Falcon Charlotte MI 4912 F 2:31:30.9 11:34/M
1261 Jeff Walker Lansing MI 4489 M 2:31:31.9 11:34/M
1262 Sarah Pepper Walker MI 4790 F 2:31:42.5 11:35/M
1263 Steve Pydyn Canton MI 4095 M 2:31:45.8 11:35/M
1264 Michele Brown Indianapolis IN 4020 F 2:31:58.0 11:36/M
1265 Katherine Mowrey Troy MI 4769 F 2:32:05.8 11:37/M
1266 Jill Stoyanovich Amherstburg ON 3858 F 2:32:09.5 11:37/M
1267 Mary Anne Belanger Traverse City MI 3960 F 2:32:23.5 11:38/M
1268 Kera Platte Gaylord MI 4291 F 2:32:24.2 11:38/M
1269 Connie Bohatch Dundee MI 3251 F 2:32:24.4 11:38/M
1270 Julie Flynn Ferndale MI 3549 F 2:32:40.6 11:39/M
1271 Kim Crawford Commerce Twp. MI 4434 F 2:32:48.4 11:40/M
1272 Kevin OKeefe Commerce MI 3576 M 2:32:49.5 11:40/M
1273 Kayleigh Begg Traverse City MI 4495 F 2:32:49.5 11:40/M
1274 Susan OKeefe Commerce MI 3554 F 2:32:49.7 11:40/M
1275 Harry Crawford Commerce Twp. MI 4437 M 2:32:51.1 11:40/M
1276 Coleen Rocker Traverse City MI 3051 F 2:32:52.6 11:40/M
1277 Meg Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 3879 F 2:32:54.1 11:40/M
1278 Kari Churchill Holt MI 4040 F 2:32:55.1 11:40/M
1279 Tammy Brunan Lake Ann MI 3712 F 2:33:02.1 11:41/M
1280 Ryan Brady Traverse City MI 3257 M 2:33:06.2 11:41/M
1281 Pamela Holland Auburn Hills MI 4453 F 2:33:07.1 11:41/M
1282 Stacey McKenna Traverse City MI 3312 F 2:33:10.6 11:42/M
1283 Kerri Finlayson Petoskey MI 4047 F 2:33:11.2 11:42/M
1284 Cecilia Stajos DeWitt MI 4941 F 2:33:13.4 11:42/M
1285 Anne Girvin Lansing MI 4031 F 2:33:15.9 11:42/M
1286 Lisa Kunecki Grand Rapids MI 4723 F 2:33:41.1 11:44/M
1287 Stacey Eggert Rochester MI 4445 F 2:33:41.9 11:44/M
1288 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 4722 F 2:33:42.0 11:44/M
1289 MaryAnn Valade Farmington Hills M 4039 F 2:33:47.5 11:44/M
1290 Bill Valade Farmington Hills M 4041 M 2:33:47.8 11:44/M
1291 Chad Doorlag Hartland MI 3899 M 2:33:51.0 11:45/M
1292 Carrie Herrera Okemos MI 4683 F 2:33:54.9 11:45/M
1293 LeeAnn Phillips Flint MI 3239 F 2:33:59.5 11:45/M
1294 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 4120 F 2:34:01.6 11:45/M
1295 Amy Flavin Lake Orion MI 4972 F 2:34:05.4 11:46/M
1296 Linda Mohan Rochester Hills MI 4999 F 2:34:05.9 11:46/M
1297 Brian Beatty Rapid City MI 4082 M 2:34:10.1 11:46/M
1298 Trevor Painter Traverse City MI 4698 M 2:34:14.1 11:46/M
1299 Phyllinda Painter Traverse City MI 4707 F 2:34:15.1 11:46/M
1300 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids MI 3781 F 2:34:19.6 11:47/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1301 Diane Mills Lansing MI 4946 F 2:34:24.5 11:47/M
1302 Amy Kam Grand Rapids MI 4983 F 2:34:45.4 11:49/M
1303 Lea Ammerman Mason MI 4898 F 2:34:54.8 11:49/M
1304 Amanda Wonsowicz Warren MI 4057 F 2:34:58.4 11:50/M
1305 Kathleen Streng Grand Haven MI 4444 F 2:35:05.5 11:50/M
1306 Peggy Stych Traverse City MI 4848 F 2:35:14.0 11:51/M
1307 Dawn DeLorenzo Livonia MI 3358 F 2:35:15.2 11:51/M
1308 Amy Sweetapple Northville MI 5038 F 2:35:27.0 11:52/M
1309 Lisa Herrera Romeoville FL 3008 F 2:35:28.4 11:52/M
1310 Stephanie Van Koevering DeWitt MI 5015 F 2:35:29.4 11:52/M
1311 James Gehrke Freeland MI 3859 M 2:35:40.5 11:53/M
1312 Trish Arendsen Spring Lake MI 3730 F 2:35:45.6 11:53/M
1313 Anne Beerhorst Grand Rapids MI 3115 F 2:35:52.3 11:54/M
1314 Lee Rouse Midland MI 3603 F 2:35:55.0 11:54/M
1315 Robbie Hutter Midland MI 4413 F 2:35:55.1 11:54/M
1316 Cheryl Couchenour Mason MI 4840 F 2:35:57.3 11:54/M
1317 Kiersten Swantek DeWitt MI 3826 F 2:35:58.1 11:54/M
1318 Brianna Loveland Royal Oak MI 3607 F 2:35:58.8 11:54/M
1319 Sue Mahakian Farmington Hills M 3918 F 2:36:06.5 11:55/M
1320 Sarah Ray Empire MI 4736 F 2:36:09.0 11:55/M
1321 Cheryl Fudge Royal Oak MI 4748 F 2:36:11.4 11:55/M
1322 Mark Platt Norton Shores MI 3939 M 2:36:12.1 11:55/M
1323 Michele Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3715 F 2:36:16.6 11:56/M
1324 Lydia Daavettila Howell MI 4121 F 2:36:17.4 11:56/M
1325 Thomas Zeoli Novi MI 3300 M 2:36:23.5 11:56/M
1326 Janet Lee East Lansing MI 4923 F 2:36:31.8 11:57/M
1327 Rita Pydyn Canton MI 4092 F 2:36:37.4 11:57/M
1328 Larry Pydyn Canton MI 4088 M 2:36:38.3 11:57/M
1329 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek MI 4260 F 2:36:52.6 11:58/M
1330 Nancy Best Holland MI 3647 F 2:36:55.6 11:59/M
1331 Casey Hoefler Vermontville MI 4919 F 2:37:09.9 12:00/M
1332 Cheryl Gunzenhaeuser cincinnati OH 3903 F 2:37:14.4 12:00/M
1333 Nancy Morris Chicago IL 4056 F 2:37:14.6 12:00/M
1334 Sue Morgan Kalamazoo MI 3140 F 2:37:17.6 12:00/M
1335 Jen Dipzinski Gaylord MI 4177 F 2:37:23.8 12:01/M
1336 Linda Fitzpatrick Dewitt MI 3130 F 2:37:28.5 12:01/M
1337 Elizabeth Rieder Westland MI 3462 F 2:37:28.9 12:01/M
1338 Steve Vallieres Grand Blanc MI 3888 M 2:37:30.1 12:01/M
1339 Edith Kentner Lansing MI 3978 F 2:37:30.3 12:01/M
1340 Noel Peters Kewadin MI 4674 M 2:37:31.0 12:01/M
1341 Stuart Crawley Grosse Pointe Park 3909 M 2:37:35.8 12:02/M
1342 Jennifer Stacey Grosse Pointe Park 3905 F 2:37:37.7 12:02/M
1343 Jane Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3705 F 2:37:37.9 12:02/M
1344 Gary Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3724 M 2:37:38.2 12:02/M
1345 Kendra Scott Lake Ann MI 5030 F 2:37:44.5 12:02/M
1346 Kim Schultz Wolverine MI 5029 F 2:37:44.5 12:02/M
1347 Gregory Taunton Flint MI 3501 M 2:37:44.8 12:02/M
1348 Kathy Youmans Lansing MI 3237 F 2:37:45.8 12:03/M
1349 Jennifer Birchmeier Midland MI 4429 F 2:37:46.2 12:03/M
1350 Sharon Seay Tecumseh MI 3205 F 2:37:49.4 12:03/M
1351 Heidi Ruggero Royal Oak MI 3944 F 2:37:50.6 12:03/M
1352 Elena Forsythe Dearborn MI 3834 F 2:37:52.8 12:03/M
1353 Mary Elizabeth Barnes Birmingham MI 3976 F 2:37:54.2 12:03/M
1354 Molly Schief Holland MI 3489 F 2:37:59.4 12:04/M
1355 Amanda Stitt Lansing MI 4080 F 2:38:02.3 12:04/M
1356 Ryan Irvin Lansing MI 4084 M 2:38:02.5 12:04/M
1357 Wendy Morrow Grand Haven MI 4339 F 2:38:18.2 12:05/M
1358 Andrea McHale Farmington Hills M 4766 F 2:38:35.3 12:06/M
1359 Catherine Boussie Shelby Township MI 4746 F 2:38:36.5 12:06/M
1360 Marcie King Traverse City MI 3366 F 2:38:39.5 12:07/M
1361 Serena Cozik Laingsburg MI 3314 F 2:38:46.7 12:07/M
1362 Rachel Lybarger Haslett MI 3245 F 2:38:47.9 12:07/M
1363 David Mervenne Bloomfield Hills M 3993 M 2:38:56.3 12:08/M
1364 Brian Collie Lapeer MI 3627 M 2:39:01.7 12:08/M
1365 Jennifer Auchtung East Lansing MI 4391 F 2:39:04.5 12:09/M
1366 Jennifer Sabsook Charlevoix MI 4866 F 2:39:06.0 12:09/M
1367 Kristen Schoonover Williamsburg MI 4580 F 2:39:06.7 12:09/M
1368 Amy Bartling Charlevoix MI 4262 F 2:39:06.8 12:09/M
1369 Janis Gustin Saginaw MI 4161 F 2:39:08.1 12:09/M
1370 Ruth Pennala Howell MI 4435 F 2:39:18.3 12:10/M
1371 Beata Gailitis Mason MI 3320 F 2:39:41.5 12:11/M
1372 Margaret McDonald Dearborn MI 3124 F 2:39:52.5 12:12/M
1373 Stephanie Silm St. Johns MI 4837 F 2:39:53.6 12:12/M
1374 Connie Fitzpatrick Lapeer MI 3819 F 2:40:06.8 12:13/M
1375 Cathy Monroe Traverse City MI 4757 F 2:40:26.0 12:15/M
1376 Adam Monroe Cadillac MI 3464 M 2:40:26.9 12:15/M
1377 Barb Slovisky East Lansing MI 4937 F 2:40:43.6 12:16/M
1378 Sean Suttle Worthington OH 4415 M 2:40:56.1 12:17/M
1379 Susan Dyer Cincinnati OH 3438 F 2:41:04.5 12:18/M
1380 Daniel Zimmerman Bay City MI 4010 M 2:41:26.8 12:19/M
1381 Andrea Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 3796 F 2:41:32.5 12:20/M
1382 Dylan Tribbey West Bloomfield MI 3790 M 2:41:34.9 12:20/M
1383 Leandra Lobb Shelby Twp. MI 4989 F 2:41:38.5 12:20/M
1384 Jennifer Roan Midland MI 4487 F 2:41:39.3 12:20/M
1385 Shannon Bartell Mt Pleasant MI 4781 F 2:41:43.7 12:21/M
1386 Emily Luxon Kalamazoo MI 4036 F 2:41:57.4 12:22/M
1387 Molly Williams Bingham Farms MI 4485 F 2:42:20.5 12:24/M
1388 Judith Wieber Richmond MI 3175 F 2:42:21.3 12:24/M
1389 Joni Hayes Saginaw MI 3185 F 2:42:21.8 12:24/M
1390 Mark Mathews Cottrellville Towns 3895 M 2:42:25.9 12:24/M
1391 Don Mars Traverse City MI 3471 M 2:42:43.8 12:25/M
1392 Michelle Greening Leonard MI 3950 F 2:42:45.9 12:25/M
1393 Doris Gilles Leonard MI 3813 F 2:42:47.1 12:26/M
1394 Kelly Lerdahl Kalamazoo MI 4334 F 2:42:49.9 12:26/M
1395 Laura Bolinger Perrinton MI 4448 F 2:42:55.6 12:26/M
1396 Tina Henderson Traverse City MI 4496 F 2:43:11.6 12:27/M
1397 Don Hart Ann Arbor MI 4979 M 2:43:12.0 12:27/M
1398 Holly Dewing Dorr MI 4398 F 2:43:25.1 12:28/M
1399 Sandy McDermott Belleville MI 4418 F 2:43:26.4 12:29/M
1400 Janet McCloud Dorr MI 4399 F 2:43:33.1 12:29/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1401 Jessica Klausing Waterford MI 3146 F 2:43:34.0 12:29/M
1402 Robert Marsh Traverse City MI 4953 M 2:43:39.1 12:30/M
1403 Scott Homminga Grosse Pointe MI 4184 M 2:43:40.4 12:30/M
1404 Chester Mowrey Troy MI 4792 M 2:43:40.9 12:30/M
1405 Kirsten Fisk Holt MI 3818 F 2:44:08.4 12:32/M
1406 Esther Sigurdardottir Cadillac MI 4775 F 2:44:11.3 12:32/M
1407 Jeanette Bean East Lansing MI 4492 F 2:44:43.9 12:34/M
1408 Kimberly Crusham West Chester OH 4133 F 2:44:48.3 12:35/M
1409 Robert Ehrenberger Clarkston MI 4590 M 2:44:50.9 12:35/M
1410 Patrick Purgiel Hastings MI 4601 M 2:45:03.5 12:36/M
1411 Sue Merizon Grand Rapids MI 3782 F 2:45:04.4 12:36/M
1412 Dalia Dimock Bloomfield Hills M 3474 F 2:45:05.1 12:36/M
1413 Frankie Allen Kentwood MI 4569 M 2:45:08.8 12:36/M
1414 Jackie Peek Flint MI 3349 F 2:45:09.3 12:36/M
1415 Mary Williams Clarkston MI 4568 F 2:45:10.2 12:36/M
1416 David Mayerik Mason OH 3283 M 2:45:10.9 12:36/M
1417 Wendi Tarbell Traverse City MI 3033 F 2:45:27.9 12:38/M
1418 Sarah Raines Valparaiso IN 3701 F 2:45:44.1 12:39/M
1419 Lisa Hermann Canton MI 4804 F 2:46:14.8 12:41/M
1420 Ann Town Haslett MI 5013 M 2:46:17.4 12:42/M
1421 Kyra Kipley Williamsburg MI 4686 F 2:46:26.8 12:42/M
1422 Lindsey Potterpin East Lansing MI 3478 F 2:46:29.6 12:43/M
1423 Jessica Nelson Marquette MI 4676 F 2:46:29.8 12:43/M
1424 Angela Oesterle Mason MI 4930 F 2:47:15.5 12:46/M
1425 Maggie Striz Calnin Lansing MI 5010 F 2:47:17.1 12:46/M
1426 Dave Bowden New Haven IN 3284 M 2:47:22.3 12:47/M
1427 Janet McDuffey Lansing MI 4927 F 2:47:26.9 12:47/M
1428 Karen Holappa Plymouth MI 3141 F 2:47:28.7 12:47/M
1429 Christina Scholz Southgate MI 3500 F 2:47:30.7 12:47/M
1430 Bernadine Hernden Fraser MI 4834 F 2:47:31.8 12:47/M
1431 Janet Kim Grand Rapids MI 3258 F 2:47:46.4 12:48/M
1432 William Irvine Flushing MI 3093 M 2:47:59.8 12:49/M
1433 Jennifer Jackson Bath MI 4679 F 2:48:00.4 12:49/M
1434 Mary Ryan South Bend IN 3806 F 2:48:03.0 12:50/M
1435 Lyndsey Mulder Kalamazoo MI 5000 F 2:48:06.4 12:50/M
1436 Karla Piper Vicksburg MI 5005 F 2:48:06.4 12:50/M
1437 Shelly Miller Bargersville IN 3946 F 2:48:10.3 12:50/M
1438 Nikki Dusenbery Haslett MI 4656 F 2:48:10.8 12:50/M
1439 Shannon Culberson East Lansing MI 4486 F 2:48:11.0 12:50/M
1440 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI 3171 M 2:48:11.1 12:50/M
1441 Janet Ruggirello Fenton MI 3169 F 2:48:11.9 12:50/M
1442 Christine DeYonke Lansing MI 4910 F 2:48:12.4 12:50/M
1443 Sandra Frank Portland MI 4144 F 2:48:41.4 12:53/M
1444 Tina Taunton Flint MI 3506 F 2:49:02.8 12:54/M
1445 Laura Hillson Redford MI 4256 F 2:49:21.2 12:56/M
1446 John Hayes Williamston MI 3326 M 2:49:24.9 12:56/M
1447 Betsy Collins Mason MI 4229 F 2:49:31.6 12:56/M
1448 Amy VandenHeuvel Lansing MI 4061 F 2:49:58.5 12:58/M
1449 Amy Gerwig Ravenna MI 4978 F 2:50:03.2 12:59/M
1450 Melanie Hosbach Rochester Hills MI 3844 F 2:50:18.7 13:00/M
1451 Patty Cooper Davison MI 3734 F 2:50:19.7 13:00/M
1452 Hilary Schmid Royal Oak MI 3994 F 2:50:23.9 13:00/M
1453 Seng Lao Clinton Twp MI 4741 F 2:50:37.7 13:01/M
1454 Rebekah Pierce Midland MI 4617 F 2:50:47.4 13:02/M
1455 Beth Pennala Fenton MI 4267 F 2:50:54.7 13:03/M
1456 William Hough Flushing MI 4823 M 2:51:09.7 13:04/M
1457 Susan Turnage Davison MI 4028 F 2:51:10.3 13:04/M
1458 April Thibaut Flint MI 4463 F 2:51:11.3 13:04/M
1459 Ramona Ludvigsen Ortonville MI 4991 F 2:51:25.3 13:05/M
1460 Wanda Merrell Flushing MI 4090 F 2:51:39.3 13:06/M
1461 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc MI 3755 F 2:51:39.7 13:06/M
1462 Christine Doverspike Cincinnati OH 4737 F 2:51:57.2 13:08/M
1463 Cecelia Mullens Sterling Heights M 5001 F 2:52:06.5 13:08/M
1464 Debbie Wilson Troy MI 5017 F 2:52:16.0 13:09/M
1465 Sarah Spencley DeWitt MI 3987 F 2:52:25.8 13:10/M
1466 Melisa Platte Westland MI 4799 F 2:52:31.4 13:10/M
1467 Mark Menghini Northville MI 4225 M 2:52:37.5 13:11/M
1468 Ashley Tapping Canton MI 3768 F 2:52:45.9 13:11/M
1469 Jason Dahl Jenison MI 4192 M 2:53:22.5 13:14/M
1470 Lacey Nicholas Allendale MI 4112 F 2:53:23.3 13:14/M
1471 Suzanne Grace Owosso MI 3803 F 2:53:25.4 13:14/M
1472 Jessica Spak Chesterfield Twp M 5009 F 2:53:47.6 13:16/M
1473 Debbie Kulas Grand Rapids MI 4168 F 2:53:51.1 13:16/M
1474 Shelly Batterbee Ada MI 3535 F 2:53:51.8 13:16/M
1475 Karin Menghini Northville MI 4223 F 2:54:02.1 13:17/M
1476 Karma Chapo Cadillac MI 3256 F 2:54:08.5 13:18/M
1477 Cindy Rebman Traverse City MI 4846 F 2:54:09.8 13:18/M
1478 Nicole Papadopoulos Southgate MI 4651 F 2:54:23.0 13:19/M
1479 Jean Neal Linwood MI 3855 F 2:54:32.0 13:19/M
1480 Karen Kaloydis Flushing MI 4859 F 2:54:37.2 13:20/M
1481 Kelley Lamm Troy MI 4101 F 2:54:46.9 13:20/M
1482 Kim Seybert Mt. Pleasant MI 3365 F 2:54:58.0 13:21/M
1483 Kelli Curtiss Indiana PA 3430 F 2:54:58.8 13:21/M
1484 Sigourney Seybert Ann Arbor MI 3744 F 2:54:59.2 13:21/M
1485 Tracey Peterson Waterford MI 5004 F 2:55:09.5 13:22/M
1486 Jennifer Bozyk Chicago IL 4670 F 2:55:15.5 13:23/M
1487 Donna Rebman Traverse City MI 3081 F 2:55:27.6 13:24/M
1488 Terri Cregg DeWitt MI 4412 F 2:55:37.5 13:24/M
1489 Joyce Brown Fenton MI 3120 F 2:55:56.9 13:26/M
1490 Sherry Barrett Fowler MI 3165 F 2:56:03.7 13:26/M
1491 Laura Irvine Flushing MI 3113 F 2:56:09.2 13:27/M
1492 Lisa Warnke St. Johns MI 3111 F 2:56:11.1 13:27/M
1493 Christine Mayerik Mason OH 3269 F 2:56:14.4 13:27/M
1494 Jodi Adelberg Burt MI 4323 F 2:56:37.6 13:29/M
1495 Lee Ann Shimer-Barry WPAFB OH 4169 F 2:56:40.9 13:29/M
1496 Thomas Bellgraph Hastings MI 4842 M 2:56:58.2 13:31/M
1497 James Choate Troy MI 3194 M 2:57:14.3 13:32/M
1498 Christina Sowle Mt. Pleasant MI 3172 F 2:57:32.9 13:33/M
1499 Dana Franz Miamisburg OH 4207 F 2:57:45.6 13:34/M
1500 Kerry Crook Rockford MI 3620 F 2:57:55.5 13:35/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1501 Patricia Gage Flint MI 3706 F 2:57:57.7 13:35/M
1502 Regina Cran Coopersville MI 3570 F 2:58:02.3 13:35/M
1503 Kathryn McDonald East Lansing MI 3139 F 2:58:09.8 13:36/M
1504 Christine Murawski Tecumseh MI 4710 F 2:58:12.9 13:36/M
1505 Angel Mensing Tecumseh MI 4194 F 2:58:13.4 13:36/M
1506 Lindsey Wynkoop Kewadin MI 3621 F 2:58:14.3 13:36/M
1507 Susan Engelhart East Lansing MI 3614 F 2:58:43.9 13:39/M
1508 Alfred Bonney Traverse City MI 3995 M 2:58:54.5 13:39/M
1509 Carol Dickinson Davison MI 4585 F 2:59:22.8 13:42/M
1510 Kathi Fink Kingsley MI 3709 F 3:00:15.0 13:46/M
1511 Rachel Argue Flint MI 3236 F 3:00:16.3 13:46/M
1512 Debbie Hannen Beavercreek OH 4365 F 3:00:32.6 13:47/M
1513 Dolores Koteskey Boyne City MI 3414 F 3:01:06.1 13:49/M
1514 Maureen Myers Greenville MI 3814 F 3:01:16.5 13:50/M
1515 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 4735 M 3:01:32.0 13:51/M
1516 Valerie Schmidt Lapeer MI 3958 F 3:01:51.7 13:53/M
1517 Lamonte Lator Dewitt MI 4202 M 3:02:02.4 13:54/M
1518 Lynn Philp Hudsonville MI 4708 F 3:02:26.3 13:56/M
1519 Jan Lynch East Lansing MI 4427 F 3:02:53.5 13:58/M
1520 Stacie Augsburger Rogers City MI 4573 F 3:03:14.3 13:59/M
1521 Leslie Purcell Pinckney MI 4504 F 3:03:15.3 13:59/M
1522 Kristine Brickey Mason MI 4083 F 3:03:45.0 14:02/M
1523 Marie LaLonde Mason MI 4077 F 3:03:54.4 14:02/M
1524 Roy Stewart Allen Park MI 3266 M 3:04:19.1 14:04/M
1525 Deb Horkey Grand Blanc MI 4690 F 3:04:25.0 14:05/M
1526 Laurie Mathews Cottrellville Towns 3889 F 3:05:01.2 14:07/M
1527 Keli Hunter Alexandria VA 4200 F 3:05:21.6 14:09/M
1528 Bethany Harrison Fort Wayne IN 3302 F 3:05:31.9 14:10/M
1529 Keith Dutcher Weidman MI 3557 M 3:06:40.7 14:15/M
1530 Linda Dutcher Weidman MI 3565 F 3:06:48.6 14:16/M
1531 James Gall Midland MI 4709 M 3:06:57.0 14:16/M
1532 Kimella Wiseman Haslett MI 3142 F 3:07:10.2 14:17/M
1533 Deb Sides Lansing MI 4936 F 3:07:17.0 14:18/M
1534 Elizabeth Ammond Traverse City MI 4847 F 3:07:25.3 14:18/M
1535 Vicki Avink Grand Rapids MI 4598 F 3:07:31.5 14:19/M
1536 Dianne Reeves Ferndale MI 3410 F 3:09:07.8 14:26/M
1537 William McKay Flint Township MI 3789 M 3:09:41.8 14:29/M
1538 Jan Durecki Almont MI 4608 F 3:09:44.9 14:29/M
1539 Darlene Boutwell Sterling Heights M 3411 F 3:10:03.7 14:30/M
1540 John Kaloydis Flushing MI 4858 M 3:11:01.8 14:35/M
1541 Lindsay Flynn Detroit MI 4025 F 3:11:07.5 14:35/M
1542 Kara Endsley Grand Haven MI 4595 F 3:11:18.3 14:36/M
1543 Nancy Pike Lansing MI 4141 F 3:11:23.6 14:37/M
1544 Jane Larson Brighton MI 4988 F 3:11:40.5 14:38/M
1545 Viji Jayaraman East Lansing MI 4772 F 3:11:54.9 14:39/M
1546 Helen Hansens Lansing MI 4918 F 3:12:08.0 14:40/M
1547 Marguerite Sclafani Riverview MI 4654 F 3:12:08.9 14:40/M
1548 Marti Myers Flushing MI 3956 F 3:12:48.6 14:43/M
1549 Mary Choate Troy MI 3198 F 3:12:58.1 14:44/M
1550 Meg Lyczak Northville MI 4584 F 3:13:02.2 14:44/M
1551 Kelly English Warren MI 4599 F 3:13:15.7 14:45/M
1552 Elisa Hensz Dumfries VA 3230 F 3:13:17.0 14:45/M
1553 Sandi Kern Dayton OH 3402 F 3:13:18.7 14:45/M
1554 Angela Cairns Sparta MI 4425 F 3:13:27.5 14:46/M
1555 Kellie Patton Comstock Park MI 4373 F 3:13:28.6 14:46/M
1556 Eve Flynn Birch Run MI 3971 F 3:13:34.7 14:47/M
1557 Gloria Burns Flint MI 3684 F 3:13:36.1 14:47/M
1558 Annette LoDuca-Duhaime Harrison Twp MI 4990 F 3:14:00.7 14:49/M
1559 Rhoda Wolff East Lansing MI 3798 F 3:14:11.8 14:49/M
1560 Erin Jerick Boulder CO 4780 F 3:14:15.6 14:50/M
1561 Edward Troost Grosse Pointe Woods 4816 M 3:14:26.2 14:51/M
1562 Tom Troost Traverse City MI 3484 M 3:14:26.9 14:51/M
1563 Margaret Colavecchi Elsie MI 4905 F 3:14:30.5 14:51/M
1564 Amanda Coleman Waterford MI 4965 F 3:14:59.3 14:53/M
1565 Erica Boylan Auburn Hills MI 4962 F 3:15:02.1 14:53/M
1566 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 3193 F 3:15:51.7 14:57/M
1567 Patricia Davis Bloomfield Hills M 3327 F 3:15:51.8 14:57/M
1568 Sandy Johnson Farmington Hills M 3287 F 3:15:52.1 14:57/M
1569 Sherri Skene Huron Township MI 3738 F 3:16:23.2 14:59/M
1570 Carol Murray East Lansing MI 3445 F 3:16:30.4 15:00/M
1571 Kesha Werstein Charlotte MI 4646 F 3:16:53.7 15:02/M
1572 Nadia VanBlerk Oxford MI 3229 F 3:16:57.5 15:02/M
1573 Marilyn Gross Weidman MI 3378 F 3:17:38.8 15:05/M
1574 Debra Lerash Bad Axe MI 4248 F 3:17:38.9 15:05/M
1575 Dan McCourt Royal Oak MI 3396 M 3:17:50.8 15:06/M
1576 Elizabeth Koledo Royal Oak MI 3405 F 3:17:52.1 15:06/M
1577 Janine Robinson Amherstburg ON 4314 F 3:18:28.7 15:09/M
1578 Elaine Bertrand Amherstburg ON 4015 F 3:18:29.7 15:09/M
1579 Donna Curtis Amherstburg ON 4158 F 3:18:30.0 15:09/M
1580 Lorrie Gray Jackson MI 4081 F 3:18:35.9 15:10/M
1581 Jennifer Bruce Grand Rapids MI 4364 F 3:18:51.5 15:11/M
1582 Michael Welch Lansing MI 4896 M 3:19:08.8 15:12/M
1583 Jamie Welch Lansing MI 4895 F 3:19:09.8 15:12/M
1584 Traci Gates DeWitt MI 3133 F 3:21:12.5 15:22/M
1585 Kelly Brown Mooresville IN 4963 F 3:21:13.4 15:22/M
1586 Leah Olson Carby IN 5003 F 3:21:15.6 15:22/M
1587 Carol Wasielewski Erie MI 4671 F 3:22:08.7 15:26/M
1588 Patti Leppanen DeNike Okemos MI 3562 F 3:22:22.8 15:27/M
1589 Jennifer Sherrer Okemos MI 4111 F 3:22:31.2 15:28/M
1590 DeAnna Fenech Okemos MI 4242 F 3:22:31.6 15:28/M
1591 Cynthia Szelag Farmington Hills M 3553 F 3:22:33.0 15:28/M
1592 Leah Connor Richmond Hill ON 3432 F 3:23:02.7 15:30/M
1593 Julie Kenny Eagle MI 3163 F 3:23:10.6 15:31/M
1594 Karin Eirosius Lansing MI 4716 F 3:23:18.0 15:31/M
1595 Jenny Alvarez Laingsburg MI 4899 F 3:23:42.2 15:33/M
1596 Cheryl Stewart Allen Park MI 3264 F 3:24:31.7 15:37/M
1597 Karen Nobach Fowler MI 4545 F 3:24:40.9 15:37/M
1598 Jarrod Collins Columbus OH 3096 M 3:24:47.7 15:38/M
1599 Juan Alvarez Laingsburg MI 4900 M 3:24:58.9 15:39/M
1600 Perry Adams Traverse City MI 4704 M 3:25:47.8 15:43/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Time Pace
1601 JoAnna Trierweiler Williamston MI 4945 F 3:26:17.8 15:45/M
1602 Cindy Davis Williamston MI 4131 F 3:26:18.7 15:45/M
1603 Jennifer Aloff Midland MI 4174 F 3:27:03.0 15:48/M
1604 Debra Mead Midland MI 4726 F 3:27:03.0 15:48/M
1605 Maureen Aloff Midland MI 4178 F 3:27:03.8 15:48/M
1606 Edward Hornsby Richmond Hill ON 4270 M 3:27:56.2 15:52/M
1607 Caryn Bartone Northville MI 3927 F 3:28:39.6 15:56/M
1608 Erica Cantu Lansing MI 4888 F 3:30:30.0 16:04/M
1609 Diane Hoffman Howell MI 4889 F 3:30:32.6 16:04/M
1610 Bonnie McClure Williamston MI 3493 F 3:32:42.4 16:14/M
1611 Gail Drayton Traverse City MI 4078 F 3:32:46.2 16:15/M
1612 Christy Martin Rochester Hills MI 4993 F 3:33:14.0 16:17/M
1613 Cindy Winter Williamston MI 4949 F 3:33:18.3 16:17/M
1614 Debra Richards Willamston MI 4932 F 3:33:18.4 16:17/M
1615 Karen Scanlon Brighton MI 4251 F 3:33:23.6 16:17/M
1616 Fran Hunt Saginaw MI 3240 F 3:33:58.8 16:20/M
1617 Karla Taylor Walled Lake MI 3490 F 3:34:22.3 16:22/M
1618 Sue Melrose Farmington Hills M 3514 F 3:34:47.2 16:24/M
1619 Elizabeth (Bets Campbell Farmington MI 4019 F 3:34:49.3 16:24/M
1620 Michelle Olman Traverse City MI 3475 F 3:35:43.1 16:28/M
1621 Inara Kurt Traverse City MI 3530 F 3:35:43.2 16:28/M
1622 Colette Evangelista East Lansing MI 3945 F 3:36:57.6 16:34/M
1623 Karen Nichols Scotts MI 4470 F 3:36:58.2 16:34/M
1624 Gretchen Whitmer East Lansing MI 3937 F 3:36:59.0 16:34/M
1625 Jan Holmes East Lansing MI 4190 F 3:37:16.1 16:35/M
1626 Sarah Holmes East Lansing MI 4193 F 3:37:16.2 16:35/M
1627 Pamela Heemer Holt MI 3668 F 3:38:20.9 16:40/M
1628 Catherine Edwards Brighton MI 3512 F 3:38:48.4 16:42/M
1629 Linda Miles East Lansing MI 4374 F 3:40:31.8 16:50/M
1630 Nancy McRay East Lansing MI 4129 F 3:40:32.1 16:50/M
1631 Margaret Casey Haslett MI 4376 F 3:40:32.3 16:50/M
1632 Linda Carrier Plymouth MI 4208 F 3:42:00.5 16:57/M
1633 Lucetta Franco Birmingham MI 3525 F 3:42:59.4 17:01/M
1634 Marcy VanWinkle Scotts MI 4292 F 3:44:53.0 17:10/M
1635 Dino Papadopoulos Southgate MI 4649 M 3:45:44.8 17:14/M
1636 Helen Pedersen East Lansing MI 4931 F 3:46:09.4 17:16/M
1637 Janelle Smith Lansing MI 4939 F 3:46:12.8 17:16/M
1638 Diana Davis Kettering OH 3594 F 3:48:34.7 17:27/M
1639 Judy Damewood Dayton OH 3157 F 3:48:36.3 17:27/M
1640 Denyse Carone Dayton OH 4236 F 3:48:37.2 17:27/M
1641 Catherine Saunders Carmel IN 3119 F 3:50:01.7 17:34/M
1642 Jessica Ericson Clinton Township M 4068 F 3:50:01.8 17:34/M
1643 Tonya Lake Eaton Rapids MI 4985 F 3:54:26.8 17:54/M
1644 Brenda Bancroft Maple Rapids MI 4961 F 3:54:27.9 17:54/M
1645 Barbara Goodearl Traverse City MI 4241 F 3:54:28.0 17:54/M
1646 Jan Kendall Flint MI 3143 F 4:00:00.8 18:19/M
1647 Helene Jones Williamston MI 4254 F 4:00:49.3 18:23/M
1648 David Jones Williamston MI 4441 M 4:00:51.4 18:23/M
1649 Tom Zerafa Oak Park MI 5020 M 4:12:15.8 19:15/M
1650 Shelli Wood Grand Rapids MI 3936 F 4:18:12.4 19:43/M
1651 Larry Sutter Utica MI 4164 M 4:43:29.2 21:38/M
1652 Kristen Kramer Clinton Township M 4125 F 4:43:29.8 21:38/M





Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED