Click here for advertising info.!

Go: results    calendar    news    high schools   colleges    links    home
Welcome to  RunMichigan.com!
Please visit our sponsors

Petoskey Invitationl
Boyne Mountain, MI
September 24th, 2005
11th & 12th GRADE BOY'S RESULTS
11th & 12th GRADE GIRL'S RESULTS
11th & 12th GRADE BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
11th & 12th GRADE GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS
6TH GRADE GIRL'S & BOY'S RESULTS
7th & 8th GRADE BOY'S RESULTS
7th & 8th GRADE GIRL'S RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE BOY'S RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE GIRL'S RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS

Place	Last Name	First Name	School		Minutes/Seconds
					
1	Mills	Andrew	ER		11:21
2	Visser	Chris	TCE		11:26
3	Otten	Drew	RUD		11:38
4	Buday	Eric	CHX		11:48
5	Wimmer	Ryan	CHX		11:49
6	Gelderblom	Terry	CHX		11:51
7	Vaporis	Zach	GAY		11:53
8	Cover	Evan	TCE		11:58
9	Ooley	Eric	TCE		12:03
10	Cobb	Aiden	TCE		12:12
11	Kenny	Brian	PET		12:16
12	Hentkowski	Corey	RC		12:17
13	Williams	Ross	ER		12:23
14	Borowkiak	Tre	GAY		12:30
15	Crongeyes	Chris	CHE		12:34
16	Lewis	Bobby	EJ		12:38
17	Slocum	Bryan	GAY		12:43
18	Johnson	Dan	MAN		12:45
19	Shaw	Matt	TCE		12:49
20	Zimmerman	Ryan	GAY		12:51
21	Pullen	Tyler	CAD		12:52
22	Moran	Travis	GAY		12:53
23	Hesselink	Jayden	GAY		12:54
24	Scott	Jonathon	GAY		12:56
25	Flannery	Skyler	ER		12:57
26	Drake	Mike	PET		13:10
27	Boucher	Corey	PET		13:11
28	Sundberg	Dylan	ER		13:15
29	Evans	Marvin	CHE		13:18
30	Schwesinger	Charlie	RUD		13:20
31	Barrette	John	CHE		13:27
32	Rojas	Sam	PET		13:29
33	Cromell	Nick	GAY		13:33
34	Appel	Micah	TCE		13:34
35	Larsen	Will	CHX		13:35
36	Bozell	Ryan	PET		13:36
37	Carefoot	Chris	TCE		13:38
38	Klooster	Conner	CHX		13:39
39	Lampert	Kenny	GAY		13:41
40	Purlesky	Ron	CAD		13:41
41	Perrault	Joey	ER		13:48
42	Fila	Andrew	PET		13:54
43	Antonio	Zach	CAD		13:59
44	Friedli	Luke	TCE		14:02
45	Pichan	Drew	GAY		14:06
46	Adamson	Jesse	CAD		14:14
47	Jacobson	Alan	TCE		14:16
48	Ortiz	Sam	RUD		14:16
49	Boersma	Alec	CAD		14:18
50	Ferrar	John	CAD		14:21
51	Rice	TJ	RUD		14:21
52	Drier	Josh	CHE		14:24
53	Chipman	Ben	CAD		14:31
54	Forfinski	Ryan	ER		14:44
55	Price	Tyler	CAD		14:45
56	Hare	Brett	IL		14:47
57	Greenfield	Jordan	CAD		14:50
58	Crandell	Broc	ER		14:56
59	Way	Jacob	ER		15:03
60	Carpenter	Cam	PET		15:06
61	Jacobson	Karl	TCE		15:09
62	LaLone	Ben	ER		15:10
63	Angileri	Cubby	PET		15:13
64	Pertunen	Brett	CAD		15:16
65	Hall	Keith	GAY		15:28
66	McKay	Lance	EJ		15:31
67	Miller	John	TCE		15:38
68	Harvey	Tanner	PET		15:44
69	Mitchell	Jacob	RUD		15:49
70	Ellison	Kristian	CAD		15:58
71	Janiste	Patrick	ER		15:58
72	O'Neill	Colin	GAY		16:08
73	Knopp	Jordon	GAY		16:29
74	Harrison	Alex	CAD		17:17
75	Harrison	Nick	CAD		17:21
76	Dempsey	Zach	RUD		17:36
77	Antonishian	Kyle	PET		17:36
78	D'Archangelo	Kyle	CAD		17:40
79	Jones	Doug	CHB		17:58
80	Schaub	Martin	PET		18:12
81	Dryden	Mike	PET		18:19
82	Jacobus	Willie	RUD		18:28
83	Grason	James	PET		19:20
84	Fettig	Noah	PET		19:38
85	Miller	Collin	PET		20:40
86	Sarver	Scott	CHE		22:54


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2003, RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Please send questions or comments to
webmaster@runmichigan.com
Copy or photos may be used only with the prior consent of RunMichigan.com, Inc.