Click here for advertising info.!

Go: results    calendar    news    high schools   colleges    links    home
Welcome to  RunMichigan.com!
Please visit our sponsors

Petoskey Invitationl
Boyne Mountain, MI
September 24th, 2005
11th & 12th GRADE BOY'S RESULTS
11th & 12th GRADE GIRL'S RESULTS
11th & 12th GRADE BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
11th & 12th GRADE GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS
6TH GRADE GIRL'S & BOY'S RESULTS
7th & 8th GRADE BOY'S RESULTS
7th & 8th GRADE GIRL'S RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE BOY'S RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE GIRL'S RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE BOY'S TEAM RESULTS
9th & 10th GRADE GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS

Place	Last Name	First Name	School		Minutes/Seconds
					
1	Werner	Kristi	EJ		19:04
2	Quick	Ashley	HS		19:52
3	Edger	Lindi	CHX		20:07
4	Lamb	Brittany	CHX		20:28
5	Kreft	Lacey	RC		20:35
6	Poindexter	Chelsey	EJ		20:40
7	Lindsay	Morgan	HS		21:03
8	Leetsma	Emily	PET		21:06
9	Leetsma	Claire	PET		21:28
10	Kokx	Melissa	LUD		21:40
11	Church	Alie	HS		21:47
12	Lucas	Emma	CAD		21:57
13	Jones	Lauren	CAD		21:58
14	Meyering	Megan	CAD		21:59
15	O'Brien	Betsy	PET		22:14
16	Alker	Theresa	HS		22:18
17	Kreft	Chelsea	RC		22:18
18	Roberts	Sierra	EJ		22:24
19	Thompson	Alisha	RUD		22:24
20	Barrett	Becky	JG		22:41
21	Westenbrook	Emily	CHX		22:44
22	Taylor	Caitlin	CHX		22:44
23	Roisen	Hope	PET		22:45
24	Matchett	Mia	CHX		22:48
25	Alexander	Karen	WP		22:51
26	Smith	K	CHB		22:51
27	Bradley	Lauren	CHX		22:57
28	DeGroot	Joslyn	JG		22:58
29	Thomas	Amanda	EJ		23:15
30	Kreinbrink	Sara	LUD		23:20
31	Figliomeni	Hannah	CAD		23:28
32	Koebler	Lisa	CHX		23:32
33	Stawkey	Melanie	JG		23:39
34	Budzinski	Anne	CHB		23:45
35	Gordon	Heather	WP		23:52
36	Ronk	Cathleen	HS		24:09
37	York	Ali	HS		24:19
38	Cunningham	Danni	CHB		24:21
39	Gutkowski	Michelle	JG		24:34
40	Mueller	Antje	LUD		24:46
41	English	Sara	RUD		24:51
42	Steenhagen	Leslie	CAD		24:55
43	Nicholas	Heidi	IL		25:10
44	Gerali	Amber	CHB		25:12
45	Belusar	Sara	RC		25:14
46	Grebe	Keija	PET		25:15
47	Bradley	Christine	CHX		25:21
48	Tomlinson	Kate	WP		25:37
49	Hempel	Jess	RC		25:39
50	Fryske	Katy	RC		25:44
51	Adamson	Anne	CAD		25:44
52	Tabangeura	Kristein	JG		25:49
53	Moore	Molly	CHB		25:52
54	Rich	Jennifer	CHX		25:53
55	James	Megan	LUD		26:09
56	Dupuis	Lauren	CHX		26:12
57	Fisher	Becky	LUD		26:13
58	Neelis	Abbi	CHB		26:17
59	Williams	Angelia	MAN		26:20
60	Durham	Melissa	LUD		26:25
61	Shull	Samantha	CHX		27:04
62	Perkio	Mandy	WP		27:25
63	Grand	Steph	WP		28:22
64	Tulgetske	Samantha	RUD		28:35
65	Tzankova	Desi	JG		28:53
66	Lemond	Michelle	CHX		28:56
67	Sniegowski	Jessica	LUD		29:19
68	Wood	Amanda	IL		31:06
69	Hoolsema	Amanda	RUD		32:17
70	Woodbury	Katie	IL		33:45
71	Hoff	Beth	IL		35:14
72	Robertson	Evelyne	RUD		37:05


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2003, RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved
Please send questions or comments to
webmaster@runmichigan.com
Copy or photos may be used only with the prior consent of RunMichigan.com, Inc.