forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Aug. 23, 1997 The Crim Flint, MI


MALES 13 AND UNDER - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Eric Sweeney (316 ) 01:03:28
2 Joshua A Criner Owosso (434 ) 01:05:43
3 Bryan L Amann Canton (1830 ) 01:20:57
4 Jesse T Gould Flint (2131 ) 01:23:59
5 Erik A Carr Burton (2417 ) 01:26:48
6 Alex E Lares Wyoming (2455 ) 01:27:10
7 Yuri A Zwick Fenton (2555 ) 01:28:10
8 Warren L Wahl Rose City (2932 ) 01:32:56
9 Chris H Salter Flint (2985 ) 01:33:57
10 Samuel Jr Nelson Flint (3158 ) 01:37:02
11 Shane A Carley Sault S Marie (3312 ) 01:41:29
12 Jason Singer Flint, (3537 ) 01:58:26

MALES 14 TO 15 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Ryan Cole Sanford (93 ) 00:57:05
2 James A Hanway Ann Arbor (132 ) 00:58:33
3 Steven D Kettler Fenton (289 ) 01:02:57
4 Benjamin L Dickie Grand Blanc (370 ) 01:04:32
5 Matthew R Edwards Grand Blanc (439 ) 01:05:48
6 Christopher Jordan Flint (531 ) 01:06:57
7 Joe D Whitman Davison (603 ) 01:07:44
8 Jerrod D Colvin Roscommon (632 ) 01:08:04
9 Michael L Banachowski Oxford (765 ) 01:09:27
10 Scott A Katich Metamora (800 ) 01:09:52
11 Bryan T Clark Saginaw (836 ) 01:10:25
12 Andrew D Jones Burton (853 ) 01:10:38
13 Jeremiah D Proffitt Flint (892 ) 01:11:16
14 Joshua Barrons Marlette (914 ) 01:11:27
15 Jason Theodoroff Flushing (928 ) 01:11:36
16 Ben D Lutz Flushing (929 ) 01:11:37
17 Scott Livingston Bay City (1014 ) 01:12:35
18 Marc L Ruiz Lansing (1224 ) 01:15:08
19 Ben Collins Grand Blanc (1462 ) 01:17:19
20 Andrew Carls Berkley (1489 ) 01:17:32
21 Chris Betz Otisville (1523 ) 01:17:54
22 Alexander B Waites Shelby Twp (1610 ) 01:18:37
23 Matthew D Marinucci Commerce Twp (1667 ) 01:19:11
24 Justin Massey Mount Morris (1676 ) 01:19:16
25 Mike Atchison Millington (1715 ) 01:19:40
26 Anthony Salvatore Northville (1803 ) 01:20:39
27 Brian Livingston Bay City (2047 ) 01:23:07
28 Erich R Anderson Clarkston (2122 ) 01:23:53
29 Steve L Cuttitta Flint (2132 ) 01:23:59
30 Mitchell A Wood Mount Morris (2229 ) 01:24:56
31 Mitchell Abbey Linden (2253 ) 01:25:08
32 Curtis Beardsley Saginaw (2266 ) 01:25:15
33 Riku T Cousins East Lansing (2274 ) 01:25:20
34 Adam E Woodbeck Flint (2308 ) 01:25:45
35 Tyler Mischel Fraser (2400 ) 01:26:41
36 Barry Pizzuti Windsor On,CN (2436 ) 01:26:59
37 Nathan E Arnold Flint (2466 ) 01:27:16
38 Andy C Luea Grand Blanc (2513 ) 01:27:44
39 Thomas J Horenziak Birch Run (2523 ) 01:27:52
40 Matthew Davis Grand Blanc (2533 ) 01:27:57
41 Jake W Ruby Grand Blanc (2586 ) 01:28:35
42 Justin I Perez Mount Morris (2608 ) 01:28:46
43 Brent Hawley Birch Run (2615 ) 01:28:49
44 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc (2622 ) 01:28:53
45 Chris Vilcek Grand Blanc (2644 ) 01:29:05
46 Adam C Rose Clio (2647 ) 01:29:06
47 Justin S Villaire Grand Blanc (2650 ) 01:29:06
48 Joseph Ptak Swartz Creek (2657 ) 01:29:10
49 Robert A Bell Grand Blanc (2827 ) 01:31:16
50 Dimitrios Pappas Durand (2887 ) 01:32:25
51 Jonathan J Peters Goodrich (2903 ) 01:32:37
52 Joshua E Barthel Jenison (2937 ) 01:32:59
53 Clayton R Ballreich Flint (3206 ) 01:38:25
54 Janet Reno Flint (3233 ) 01:39:14
55 Robert Stringer Burton (3292 ) 01:40:51
56 Brent A Worthing Saginaw (3468 ) 01:49:20
57 Justin P Quisenberry Ortonville (3486 ) 01:50:39

MALES 16 TO 19 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Kory Kramer Highland (29 ) 00:52:53
2 Robert C Block Livonia (55 ) 00:55:06
3 Keith S Szymkiw Rochester Hills (68 ) 00:55:48
4 Jamey J Lister Stockbridge (104 ) 00:57:27
5 Neil A Sobeck Rochester (106 ) 00:57:29
6 Ed J Kramer Davison (108 ) 00:57:32
7 Andrew T Armstrong Ann Arbor (127 ) 00:58:16
8 Joe Borg Taylor (128 ) 00:58:18
9 James Kenny Rochester Hills (135 ) 00:58:41
10 James W Wahl Rose City (140 ) 00:58:53
11 Jeremy B Smith Stockbridge (154 ) 00:59:16
12 Richard Jahnke Commerce Twp (158 ) 00:59:25
13 Leon Lambert Jackson (159 ) 00:59:26
14 David Allison Gregory (163 ) 00:59:35
15 Brian Terpak Riverview (164 ) 00:59:35
16 James O Jahnke Commerce Twp (186 ) 01:00:20
17 Stephen N Birtsas Flint (203 ) 01:00:49
18 Andrew R Smith Stockbridge (220 ) 01:01:16
19 Gerald J Gamalski Mount Clemens (226 ) 01:01:21
20 Matt J Bozung Portland (228 ) 01:01:23
21 Brad Kozel Oakland (244 ) 01:01:41
22 Jon P Purwin Grand Rapids (256 ) 01:02:06
23 Michael J Bentley Flushing (262 ) 01:02:14
24 Shaun M Demint Gregory (272 ) 01:02:29
25 Gary Gallagher Clinton Twp (273 ) 01:02:33
26 Jason P Shaltz Flint (274 ) 01:02:35
27 Jeffrey Zenner Lansing (282 ) 01:02:50
28 Garnet R Johnson West Branch (284 ) 01:02:52
29 Nathan K Kaiser Lachine (297 ) 01:03:11
30 William Jr Besson Essexville (299 ) 01:03:12
31 Ian Mcmorran Ruby (341 ) 01:03:55
32 Bert Kelly Washington (378 ) 01:04:39
33 Eric Kush Markesan,WI (413 ) 01:05:23
34 Grant Nelsestuen Flushing (414 ) 01:05:23
35 Steve D Allison Gregory (432 ) 01:05:42
36 Matthew D Vennie Flint (442 ) 01:05:51
37 Daniel Satut Grosse Pointe (445 ) 01:05:53
38 Jason Gmerick Macomb (446 ) 01:05:54
39 Stephen A Blair Flushing (455 ) 01:06:00
40 John E Voelpel Metamora (456 ) 01:06:02
41 Ricardo A Miller Constantine (461 ) 01:06:05
42 Matthew J Kipp Flint (462 ) 01:06:07
43 Matthew Sleziak Clinton Twp (466 ) 01:06:11
44 Nicholas Voelpel Metamora (471 ) 01:06:15
45 Ryan J Ruddy Fenton (478 ) 01:06:18
46 Nick Reeck Rochester (494 ) 01:06:33
47 Nicholas Furlong Constantine (508 ) 01:06:44
48 Brian J Katich Metamora (512 ) 01:06:46
49 Joseph K Wojie South Lyon (514 ) 01:06:47
50 Aaron M Matuszewski Essexville (516 ) 01:06:48
51 Ryan D Chandanais Flint (527 ) 01:06:55
52 William H Knack Clinton Twp (529 ) 01:06:56
53 Matthew G Pardo New Baltimore (537 ) 01:06:59
54 Jon A Foley Fenton (652 ) 01:08:25
55 Doug Frederick Okemos (666 ) 01:08:37
56 Brian M Tremblay Grand Blanc (683 ) 01:08:48
57 Pratt Kyle Burt (686 ) 01:08:49
58 Zachary Pyles Davison (700 ) 01:08:56
59 Andrew J Schmit Flushing (703 ) 01:08:58
60 Landon K Pero Bay City (733 ) 01:09:13
61 Adam J Keith Bay City (734 ) 01:09:13
62 Chris L Smith Flushing (740 ) 01:09:15
63 Bryon E Boston Flint (771 ) 01:09:30
64 Matthew Siakel Flint (790 ) 01:09:39
65 Richard A Young Madison Heights (797 ) 01:09:45
66 Eric Vincke New Lothrop (812 ) 01:09:59
67 Darik Pickerel Mayville (826 ) 01:10:17
68 Bill Stevenson Macomb Township (837 ) 01:10:26
69 Erik C Franks East Tawas (847 ) 01:10:35
70 Michael Barber West Branch (857 ) 01:10:40
71 Drew Thomas Fenton (870 ) 01:10:50
72 Nicholas J Wendling Chesaning (875 ) 01:10:53
73 Nathan Mcdonell St Clair (893 ) 01:11:16
74 Brandon Mason Flushing (949 ) 01:11:49
75 Jeffrey Deevey Clarkston (1001 ) 01:12:26
76 Joseph Godek Sterling Hgts (1010 ) 01:12:32
77 Joseph Kuderko Linden (1028 ) 01:12:51
78 Blaze Harding Durand (1033 ) 01:12:53
79 Matthew J Rariden Durand (1036 ) 01:12:55
80 Benjamin R Mathieson Washington (1037 ) 01:12:55
81 Robert Stevenson Macomb Township (1041 ) 01:12:56
82 George D Johnston Grand Blanc (1066 ) 01:13:09
83 William Wilson Northville (1075 ) 01:13:13
84 Peter J Dominowski Bay City (1080 ) 01:13:18
85 Michael J O'Rourke Ada (1107 ) 01:13:37
86 Derek Chandler Okemos (1149 ) 01:14:08
87 Karl H Frinkle Gregory (1171 ) 01:14:25
88 James Catlin Bloomfield (1195 ) 01:14:40
89 Marc T Rankin Bay City (1208 ) 01:14:53
90 Branden P Tylus Flushing (1214 ) 01:15:01
91 Brian J Marcinkowski Bay City (1240 ) 01:15:20
92 Jeremy M Grove Clio (1248 ) 01:15:23
93 Chris C Douglas Oscoda (1280 ) 01:15:40
94 Benjamin O York Fraser (1288 ) 01:15:45
95 Daniel Murphy Fraser (1308 ) 01:15:54
96 John A Bowen Burton (1319 ) 01:15:58
97 Eric Salenski Grand Blanc (1328 ) 01:16:03
98 Michael A Leaveck Davison (1341 ) 01:16:11
99 Joshua Szymanski Frankenmuth (1348 ) 01:16:15
100 Chad A Ruhala Grand Blanc (1371 ) 01:16:28
101 Lonny J Lanway Ossineke (1376 ) 01:16:29
102 Philip P Jezierski Essexville (1388 ) 01:16:38
103 Matt R Jones Clinton Twp (1393 ) 01:16:39
104 Stuart D Dornfeld Fairwater,WI (1396 ) 01:16:41
105 Ryan Miller Flint (1425 ) 01:16:56
106 Russell J Mcknight Burton (1435 ) 01:16:59
107 Curt Brewer Clarkston (1465 ) 01:17:20
108 Roger P Lamont Clarkston (1474 ) 01:17:28
109 Andrew Mckenna Marshall (1505 ) 01:17:43
110 Jasen A Nolff Clio (1516 ) 01:17:50
111 Jeffrey T Hopcian Clarkston (1560 ) 01:18:16
112 Matthew C Gutteridge Grand Blanc (1561 ) 01:18:17
113 Michael Stahl Vassar (1570 ) 01:18:21
114 Jason T Adelberg Montrose (1586 ) 01:18:28
115 Christopher P Wise Grand Blanc (1593 ) 01:18:29
116 Richard E Fouts Grand Blanc (1618 ) 01:18:42
117 Grant L Fenner Columbiaville (1639 ) 01:18:52
118 Joe C Bernardi Hartland (1640 ) 01:18:53
119 Brandon Lang Presque Isle (1666 ) 01:19:11
120 Ernest A Arocha Bay City (1674 ) 01:19:15
121 David S Raban Bloomfield (1681 ) 01:19:18
122 Jon A Koyl Columbiaville (1717 ) 01:19:41
123 Andrew P Menz Cadillac (1771 ) 01:20:17
124 David A Murphy Grand Rapids (1780 ) 01:20:26
125 Nathan J Dubois Lansing (1786 ) 01:20:30
126 Bryan P Wiggs Flint (1800 ) 01:20:38
127 Scott Watson Clarkston (1805 ) 01:20:40
128 Matt Vilcek Grand Blanc (1807 ) 01:20:43
129 James R Wilcox Flint (1818 ) 01:20:48
130 Nathan Purdue Flint (1820 ) 01:20:49
131 Neil C Zeeb Constantine (1824 ) 01:20:54
132 Timothy P Sullivan Clinton,OH (1879 ) 01:21:33
133 Johnny G Manutes Grand Blanc (1889 ) 01:21:40
134 Ben S Ruby Grand Blanc (1904 ) 01:21:48
135 Kyle D Johnson Okemos (1957 ) 01:22:18
136 Charlie Bell Flint (1985 ) 01:22:31
137 Thomas J Donaldson Davison (2016 ) 01:22:44
138 Dan J Roesner Rochester Hills (2017 ) 01:22:46
139 Brent Perrin Durand (2060 ) 01:23:14
140 Kyle B Smith Grand Blanc (2160 ) 01:24:22
141 Scott M Brobecker Hazel Park (2211 ) 01:24:43
142 Nikolaus Kalthoff Roscommon (2244 ) 01:25:01
143 Robert C Coffin Fenton (2260 ) 01:25:12
144 Michael A Plutschuck Fraser (2298 ) 01:25:35
145 Shabier Raffee Flint (2333 ) 01:25:59
146 Aaron W Gehrke Clinton Twp (2498 ) 01:27:31
147 Frank M Magyar Davison (2541 ) 01:28:02
148 Louis Whitesman Denver, (2546 ) 01:28:06
149 Richard Acheff Flushing (2550 ) 01:28:09
150 Paul W Carley Sault S Marie (2554 ) 01:28:10
151 Brian P Diffenderffer Flushing (2560 ) 01:28:12
152 Devan Berry Port Huron (2562 ) 01:28:13
153 Leo Foley Howell (2566 ) 01:28:14
154 Justin Momany Pfruender Midland (2606 ) 01:28:46
155 Eric W Johnson Flint (2607 ) 01:28:46
156 Joseph Diliegghio Clarkston (2629 ) 01:28:58
157 James C Garno Burt (2633 ) 01:29:01
158 Joseph W Tabone Fraser (2634 ) 01:29:02
159 David S Scott Fenton (2676 ) 01:29:20
160 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run (2702 ) 01:29:43
161 Eric T Lindman Linden (2721 ) 01:29:57
162 Eric J Laitala Burton (2760 ) 01:30:20
163 George E Liebau Chesterfield (2990 ) 01:34:09
164 Kevin P Houle Flint (3003 ) 01:34:22
165 David Williams Lapeer (3086 ) 01:35:47
166 Brandon A Brown Lapeer (3088 ) 01:35:47
167 Geron D Gaines Flint (3098 ) 01:35:56
168 Casey R Lang Grand Blanc (3188 ) 01:37:46
169 Lonnie Paul Johnson Flint (3232 ) 01:39:11
170 Brandon W Semple Swartz Creek (3280 ) 01:40:37
171 Brandon J Mcknight Burton (3288 ) 01:40:44
172 Christopher Dark Genesee (3494 ) 01:51:06
173 Kristian U Iversen Tecumseh Ont,CN (3496 ) 01:51:25
174 John C Fauteux Tecumseh Ont,CN (3497 ) 01:51:26
175 Ian Fredricks F23, (3549 ) 02:00:34
10 MILE MALES 20 TO 24 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Hezron Otwri Kenya, (3 ) 00:45:56
2 Lazarus Nyakeraka Kenya, (7 ) 00:46:34
3 Tony S Fraij Perrysburg,OH (18 ) 00:50:25
4 Barry L Deese Linden (19 ) 00:50:48
5 Paul C Low Mount Pleasant (26 ) 00:52:25
6 Matt R Ames Ypsilanti (28 ) 00:52:50
7 Jay Hilscher Farmington (32 ) 00:53:18
8 David R Barnett Royal Oak (35 ) 00:53:39
9 Ian Schmidt Kalamazoo (52 ) 00:54:51
10 Jason R Bandlow Dearborn (64 ) 00:55:35
11 Jeramie C Carbonaro Windsor Ontario,CN (75 ) 00:56:10
12 Jeremy A Meyersieck Pigeon (78 ) 00:56:19
13 Derek S Caveney London Ontario,CN (98 ) 00:57:13
14 Daniel K Lam Kalamazoo (102 ) 00:57:20
15 Louie T Esquivel Ft Wayne,IN (116 ) 00:57:56
16 Christophe Donnelly Flat Rock (126 ) 00:58:15
17 Rob M Grady Bronx,NY (130 ) 00:58:23
18 Brian Zangara Chelsea (134 ) 00:58:40
19 Steve L Short Saginaw (136 ) 00:58:43
20 Rich R Haffey Midland (143 ) 00:58:58
21 Kurt N Etherington Edwardsburg (150 ) 00:59:09
22 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton (151 ) 00:59:09
23 Aaron D Ide Haslett (188 ) 01:00:22
24 Jeffrey P Day South Bend,IN (198 ) 01:00:42
25 John C Austin Ann Arbor (236 ) 01:01:34
26 Kevin M Foltz Flushing (249 ) 01:01:53
27 Chris Schad Troy (251 ) 01:01:55
28 Stephen Patton Brampton Ontario, (264 ) 01:02:15
29 David A Mead Grand Blanc (285 ) 01:02:53
30 Eric T Seifert Stevensville (301 ) 01:03:14
31 Jason B Castle North Branch (325 ) 01:03:46
32 Eric P Coulter Auburn Hills (337 ) 01:03:54
33 Matthew G Holen Lapeer (338 ) 01:03:54
34 Timothy P Holden Ferndale (355 ) 01:04:12
35 Todd A Biggs Ypsilanti (359 ) 01:04:18
36 Adam Dice Lapeer (380 ) 01:04:41
37 Kevin Swan Toledo,OH (401 ) 01:04:58
38 James R Reif Memphis (402 ) 01:05:01
39 Joe Lupo Saginaw (412 ) 01:05:21
40 Ben W Sturm Pigeon (433 ) 01:05:43
41 Joshua Welch Rochester (435 ) 01:05:44
42 Raymond P Bramble Lake Orion (453 ) 01:05:59
43 Kevin Andrus Munger (458 ) 01:06:03
44 Terrance Upchurch Flint (473 ) 01:06:16
45 Richard J Pifer Swartz Creek (490 ) 01:06:30
46 Ben J Fritz Dimondale (493 ) 01:06:32
47 Adam Rossborough Beeton Ontario,CN (504 ) 01:06:42
48 Michael R Denardis Madison Hts (522 ) 01:06:52
49 Chris P Nickel Mount Pleasant (526 ) 01:06:54
50 Marty G Strandberg Ypsilanti (540 ) 01:07:02
51 Erik D Palmer Brighton (572 ) 01:07:27
52 Jarred Cassady Markesan,WI (619 ) 01:07:56
53 Scott L Will Troy (655 ) 01:08:29
54 Ryan M Ruhala Grand Blanc (704 ) 01:08:59
55 Chad Anderson Allendale (725 ) 01:09:11
56 Michele Witzke St Charles,MO (763 ) 01:09:26
57 Danny A Nichols Clio (792 ) 01:09:40
58 Steven M Kerwin Detroit (796 ) 01:09:44
59 Eric J Hill Clio (822 ) 01:10:12
60 Pablo Blankemeier Howell (839 ) 01:10:28
61 David L Vaughn Howell (842 ) 01:10:30
62 Cory A Sturgess Flint (860 ) 01:10:42
63 Jeffrey Goecker Flint (878 ) 01:10:55
64 Kevin T Crist Flint (913 ) 01:11:27
65 Bryan T Nance Pinckney (917 ) 01:11:30
66 Eric Peters Flint (960 ) 01:11:57
67 Joshua July Searcy,AR (975 ) 01:12:05
68 Eduardo A Miller Ann Arbor (997 ) 01:12:25
69 James Tombaugh Eaton Rapids (1011 ) 01:12:33
70 Chad Tibbetts Ypsilanti (1027 ) 01:12:50
71 Aaron D Ondra Rochester (1053 ) 01:13:03
72 Brent Bushey Flint (1055 ) 01:13:04
73 Adam Pacal Ann Arbor (1079 ) 01:13:18
74 Keith J Ondra Rochester (1083 ) 01:13:19
75 William F Janelle Huntington Woods (1087 ) 01:13:21
76 Jeff D Schember Caseville (1110 ) 01:13:38
77 Dave Nevala Ann Arbor (1152 ) 01:14:10
78 Dale E Tauchen Amherst,NY (1177 ) 01:14:28
79 Douglas Linton Burton (1178 ) 01:14:29
80 Jason Fortune Flint (1191 ) 01:14:39
81 David A Durussel Munger (1201 ) 01:14:48
82 Matthew Nichols Fraser (1231 ) 01:15:11
83 James Terbrack Troy (1264 ) 01:15:33
84 Michael Connolly Troy (1282 ) 01:15:41
85 Kenneth A Roy Flint (1323 ) 01:16:01
86 Craig Tedder Ypsilanti (1331 ) 01:16:05
87 Matthew D Bowen Burton (1369 ) 01:16:26
88 Brian J Catlin Pleasant Ridge (1372 ) 01:16:28
89 Jeff Beattie Chesterfield (1448 ) 01:17:09
90 Brian Smith Warren (1604 ) 01:18:35
91 Nikhil Joshl Detroit (1609 ) 01:18:36
92 Michael Bales Port Huron (1720 ) 01:19:43
93 Daniel P Cusmano Roayl Oak (1750 ) 01:20:03
94 Matthew P Boyd Swartz Creek (1778 ) 01:20:25
95 Kyle J Kleckner Oxford (1787 ) 01:20:30
96 Kyle D Lueker Flushint (1837 ) 01:21:02
97 Todd Jacobs Davison (1848 ) 01:21:12
98 John Wallace Ann Arbor (1873 ) 01:21:28
99 Norman K Todd Flint (1931 ) 01:22:06
100 Christopher R Swanson Burton (1943 ) 01:22:08
101 James A Teeple Grand Blanc (1961 ) 01:22:20
102 Pete G Handwerker Davison (1973 ) 01:22:25
103 Paul M Walters Linden (2053 ) 01:23:08
104 Tom Kessel Redford (2059 ) 01:23:14
105 Christopher Elliott Flint (2063 ) 01:23:17
106 Roger Bennett Romeo (2086 ) 01:23:32
107 Robert Morse Holly (2135 ) 01:24:00
108 Jeffrey Deachin Durand (2146 ) 01:24:11
109 Jeremy J Johnson Bay City (2153 ) 01:24:15
110 Trevor T Thorpe Swartz Creek (2166 ) 01:24:24
111 Randy C Manley Clio (2192 ) 01:24:34
112 Brandon D Miller Mio (2215 ) 01:24:46
113 Sean P Kelly Westland (2240 ) 01:25:00
114 Brian Heintz Mount Pleasant (2263 ) 01:25:14
115 Mike Carlyon Flint (2319 ) 01:25:50
116 Edward Harrison Livonia (2364 ) 01:26:20
117 Greg Martin South Lyon (2411 ) 01:26:46
118 Edward M Ostipow Owosso (2469 ) 01:27:17
119 Jeffrey A Horst Flint (2486 ) 01:27:27
120 Michael Kociba Flint (2512 ) 01:27:43
121 Mark Tippmann Plymouth (2611 ) 01:28:47
122 Glen A Donovan Roayl Oak (2616 ) 01:28:49
123 Robert D Foster Livonia (2656 ) 01:29:09
124 Anthony Donoff Dearborn (2685 ) 01:29:31
125 Joel Galang Ann Arbor (2686 ) 01:29:32
126 Jason Willis Flint (2696 ) 01:29:38
127 Dan D Solomon Flint (2697 ) 01:29:38
128 Ron Nelson Flint (2727 ) 01:29:59
129 David R Gagnon Swartz Creek (2730 ) 01:30:01
130 Craig Linkowski Southfield (2844 ) 01:31:33
131 Peter C Minjoe Center Line (2960 ) 01:33:27
132 John M Oliver Livonia (2981 ) 01:33:54
133 Kenneth Haley Bannister (3108 ) 01:36:10
134 Todd M Gibbon Swartz Creek (3135 ) 01:36:42
135 Aaron Henretty Eagle (3207 ) 01:38:27
136 Joseph Johnson Flushing (3227 ) 01:39:01
137 Eric Lemieux Flint (3228 ) 01:39:02
138 Joseph A Lobaido Columbiaville (3316 ) 01:41:42
139 Chris Houle Burton (3355 ) 01:43:15
140 Christopher Barron Toledo,OH (3402 ) 01:45:39
141 Alan J Hammond Flushing (3408 ) 01:45:52
142 William E Surface Flushing (3420 ) 01:46:30
143 Aaron Robinson Flint (3433 ) 01:47:13
144 Patrick G Figgins Flint (3464 ) 01:48:59
145 Niman Shukairy Flint (3465 ) 01:49:00
146 Thomas J Miller Flushing (3547 ) 02:00:19
10 MILE MALES 25 TO 29 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Brahim Lahlifi Morocco, (1 ) 00:45:45
2 Peter Noirango Kenya, (2 ) 00:45:52
3 Peter Githuka Kenya, (4 ) 00:46:00
4 Joseph Kariuki Kenya, (5 ) 00:46:05
5 Thomas M Osano Kenya, (6 ) 00:46:14
6 James Bungei Kenya, (8 ) 00:47:32
7 Jonah Koech Kenya, (9 ) 00:48:01
8 John Kariuki Kenya, (10 ) 00:48:02
9 Ian Forsyth Ann Arbor (12 ) 00:49:41
10 Patrick Kiptum Kenya, (14 ) 00:49:59
11 Anthony Hamm East Lansing, (15 ) 00:50:10
12 Fred Kieser Kirtland,OH (16 ) 00:50:12
13 Scott A Collins Auburn Hills (17 ) 00:50:14
14 Simon Chemoiywo Kenya, (21 ) 00:51:13
15 David W Chomet Berkley (27 ) 00:52:28
16 Steve D Votaw Midland (31 ) 00:53:13
17 Gary Purse Adrian (34 ) 00:53:37
18 Kevin D Conkel Grand Rapids (36 ) 00:53:43
19 William Raitter South Haven (42 ) 00:54:17
20 Todd S Graham Saginaw (44 ) 00:54:28
21 Matt Holappa Ann Arbor (46 ) 00:54:33
22 Mike R Holik Grass Lake (48 ) 00:54:43
23 Paul V Foster Grand Rapids (71 ) 00:55:53
24 Allen W Murphy Battle Creek (74 ) 00:56:03
25 Kenneth M Macalpine Embro,CN (76 ) 00:56:16
26 Brandon Hughes Waterford (80 ) 00:56:22
27 Doug Witzke St Charles,MO (81 ) 00:56:24
28 Matthew T Chovanec St Louis (82 ) 00:56:24
29 Scott Mcdonell Mississauga Ont,CN (84 ) 00:56:27
30 Kam S Lee Cleveland,OH (86 ) 00:56:29
31 Calvin S Ma Waterford (88 ) 00:56:46
32 Greg S Thomas Clio (94 ) 00:57:06
33 Steven M Rogers Marysville (96 ) 00:57:10
34 Jack P Deegan Royal Oak (99 ) 00:57:14
35 Joseph P Deighan Royal Oak (123 ) 00:58:06
36 Todd Frerichs Brighton (124 ) 00:58:12
37 Patrick Etherington Libertyville,IL (125 ) 00:58:13
38 Phil D Sanborn Ann Arbor (131 ) 00:58:24
39 Rick A Jr Carr Scottsdale,AZ (133 ) 00:58:39
40 Dean R Pond New Lothrop (138 ) 00:58:49
41 Jesse Kalkman Holland (142 ) 00:58:54
42 Pat Mitchell East Lansing (146 ) 00:59:01
43 Jeffrey T Page Chicago,IL (178 ) 01:00:00
44 Eric Larsen Grand Blanc (187 ) 01:00:21
45 Paul Taylor Clio (189 ) 01:00:24
46 Kevin N Kaspzyk Rochester Hills (190 ) 01:00:26
47 Peter F Bartels Saginaw (195 ) 01:00:33
48 David Marsi Toronto Ontario,CN (213 ) 01:01:07
49 Walter F Bartels Troy (248 ) 01:01:51
50 Brian L Knapp Grand Rapids (252 ) 01:01:57
51 Simon Sawe Kenya, (254 ) 01:02:04
52 Michael P Pionk Port Huron (255 ) 01:02:05
53 Kevin P Doyle Sterling Hts (260 ) 01:02:08
54 Andrew Wende Hollidaysburg,PA (287 ) 01:02:55
55 Chris S Buursma Grandville (290 ) 01:03:02
56 Phil L Menzies Warren (298 ) 01:03:12
57 Frederick Reinfelder Royal Oak (309 ) 01:03:22
58 Paul T Webster Brighton (314 ) 01:03:26
59 Jeffrey S Avery Grand Rapids (321 ) 01:03:38
60 Alastair Miatt Soutnfield (339 ) 01:03:55
61 James D Sumner Harrison Twp (340 ) 01:03:55
62 Ryan Mccammon Ann Arbor (346 ) 01:04:01
63 Richie Vantol Essexville (361 ) 01:04:25
64 Phil M Galpin Troy (363 ) 01:04:26
65 Ray K Schubert Ann Arbor (367 ) 01:04:29
66 Brent D Dix Swartz Creek (382 ) 01:04:43
67 Colin Maclennan Wallaceburg,CN (397 ) 01:04:55
68 Scott Stryker Lake Orion (415 ) 01:05:24
69 Bradley T Zigler Plymouth (425 ) 01:05:30
70 Don Rose Byron (440 ) 01:05:48
71 Clinton J Hnilica Flint (443 ) 01:05:52
72 Calvert Gordon Flint (460 ) 01:06:04
73 John M Rogers Saginaw (472 ) 01:06:15
74 Eric Thuemmel Port Austin (505 ) 01:06:43
75 Ken Cheung Toronto Ontario, (511 ) 01:06:46
76 Kevin P Bushey Royal Oak (524 ) 01:06:53
77 Todd Pawlik Farmington Hills (546 ) 01:07:08
78 Mark D Honsinger Hemlock (549 ) 01:07:10
79 John S Guerra Flushing (550 ) 01:07:10
80 Paul A Adas Flint (587 ) 01:07:35
81 Paul Daprai Lake Orion (590 ) 01:07:36
82 Patrick Daugherty Britton (591 ) 01:07:36
83 Allen Griswold Battle Creek (594 ) 01:07:37
84 Mike Waller Sarnia,CN (611 ) 01:07:51
85 Ryan M Carne Royal Oak (618 ) 01:07:56
86 Jeffry R Hoogerhyde Berkley (620 ) 01:07:56
87 Stuart J Hoegner Waterloo,CN (639 ) 01:08:11
88 Tony Whitehead Burton (641 ) 01:08:14
89 Kreston R Canada Fenton (646 ) 01:08:20
90 Jeffrey M Mcdonald Flushing (650 ) 01:08:24
91 Mark Savedes South Lyon (657 ) 01:08:30
92 Donald E Bolin Otisville (674 ) 01:08:41
93 Stuart Riley Ferndale (684 ) 01:08:48
94 Alan J Byrnes Canton (688 ) 01:08:50
95 Thomas Bush Saginaw (689 ) 01:08:51
96 Paul E Sisovsky Grand Rapids (699 ) 01:08:56
97 Jason Berthiaume Windsor Ontario, (701 ) 01:08:57
98 Dave S Manges Flint (716 ) 01:09:06
99 Rich Weklar Naperville,IL (717 ) 01:09:07
100 Jim Sponseller Mt Pleasant (720 ) 01:09:09
101 Francis J Markey Philadelphia,PA (736 ) 01:09:14
102 Alan Sorrells East Lansing (742 ) 01:09:16
103 Micah Q Mitchell Troy,OH (743 ) 01:09:16
104 Robert M Rathbun Saginaw (747 ) 01:09:19
105 Scott Mansberuer Indpls,IN (767 ) 01:09:28
106 Larry J Schneider Batavia,OH (777 ) 01:09:33
107 James B Kiefer Lake Orion (781 ) 01:09:35
108 Tim T Matuszewski Brighton (782 ) 01:09:35
109 Leslie L Dana Flint (799 ) 01:09:51
110 Caryn J Martenis Lake Orion (830 ) 01:10:21
111 Cole C Grissom Auburn Hills (835 ) 01:10:25
112 Ted T Liebler Rochester (841 ) 01:10:29
113 John Mcmillian E Lansing (851 ) 01:10:37
114 Kirk J Stucky Flint (854 ) 01:10:39
115 Besnik Aliko Ann Arbor (873 ) 01:10:52
116 David Murphy Columbiaville (884 ) 01:11:01
117 Roger C Adami Ann Arbor (915 ) 01:11:29
118 Billy Probst Chicago,IL (916 ) 01:11:29
119 Aric Boyer Lake Orion (932 ) 01:11:38
120 Randy R Meadows Ann Arbor (940 ) 01:11:43
121 Tim Lane Lansing (945 ) 01:11:47
122 Kevin Haas Ann Arbor (954 ) 01:11:53
123 Jeffrey Brinks Byron Center (957 ) 01:11:55
124 James T Oatway North York, (962 ) 01:11:58
125 Todd S Mccredie Grand Blanc (973 ) 01:12:04
126 Charles Carpeter Chicago,IL (976 ) 01:12:05
127 Troy A Bunton Burton (980 ) 01:12:10
128 Tim Valko Pinckney (981 ) 01:12:11
129 Scott D Armstrong Howell (1003 ) 01:12:27
130 Sandeep R Chada Bloomfield (1007 ) 01:12:29
131 Fred Foster Livonia (1013 ) 01:12:35
132 Ron Studley New Baltimore (1015 ) 01:12:37
133 Michael J Snyder Flint (1035 ) 01:12:54
134 Dave Watters Jackson (1052 ) 01:13:03
135 Pete Golinsky Woodlee, (1069 ) 01:13:11
136 Anthony W Grai Belleville (1091 ) 01:13:26
137 Tracy L Osborne Westland (1092 ) 01:13:27
138 James P Cauley Flint (1129 ) 01:13:52
139 Daniel P Creger Millington (1137 ) 01:13:56
140 Hank B Risley Big Rapids (1141 ) 01:14:01
141 Anthony Sharp Brighton (1146 ) 01:14:05
142 Steve M Grant Saginaw (1147 ) 01:14:06
143 Paul E Robbins Holly (1161 ) 01:14:18
144 Kenneth G Ray Columbus,OH (1166 ) 01:14:22
145 Andrew Woodall Davison (1169 ) 01:14:24
146 Christopher L Leicht Monroe (1170 ) 01:14:24
147 Paul R Stibich Troy (1182 ) 01:14:33
148 Arthur Main Grand Blanc (1188 ) 01:14:37
149 Glen Delano Ypsilanti (1196 ) 01:14:42
150 Russell H Barkman Kentwood (1204 ) 01:14:52
151 Raymond Todd Bruder Milford (1215 ) 01:15:02
152 Douglas V Wilcox Dewitt (1227 ) 01:15:09
153 Michael P Groshek Flushing (1235 ) 01:15:16
154 Steven Westover Otisville (1245 ) 01:15:21
155 Michael C Spleet Flint (1250 ) 01:15:26
156 David M Kopetzke Grosse Pointe (1260 ) 01:15:32
157 Mihnea Moldoveanu Birmingham (1283 ) 01:15:41
158 Brett T Kuhlmann Clio (1290 ) 01:15:46
159 Doug Inman Burton (1291 ) 01:15:47
160 John R Lane Wilmore,KY (1295 ) 01:15:48
161 Phil J Shuart Flint (1297 ) 01:15:49
162 Geoffrey S Maguire Wyoming (1298 ) 01:15:50
163 Andrew Schrems Avon, (1305 ) 01:15:53
164 Mike Shepard Ypsilanti (1306 ) 01:15:54
165 Ricky A Green Grand Rapids (1312 ) 01:15:56
166 Jason T Schemenauer Owosso (1313 ) 01:15:57
167 Greg S Huizenga Midland (1322 ) 01:16:00
168 Bill K Gibbard Royal Oak (1344 ) 01:16:12
169 Mark R Smith Chatham Ontario,CN (1358 ) 01:16:19
170 Jeffrey L Hamilton Saline (1359 ) 01:16:19
171 Matt Champagne Ypsilanti (1360 ) 01:16:20
172 Thomas E Hayes Mount Pleasant (1374 ) 01:16:28
173 Terry D Berdan Tecumseh (1382 ) 01:16:33
174 Mickey R Mcbride Rochester (1401 ) 01:16:42
175 Darren Weller Indianapolis,IN (1413 ) 01:16:48
176 David D Dwyre Grand Blanc (1421 ) 01:16:55
177 Mark Alexander Swartz Creek (1423 ) 01:16:56
178 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak (1428 ) 01:16:57
179 Patrick J Catlin Pleasant Ridge (1452 ) 01:17:13
180 Kenneth K Bales Burton (1456 ) 01:17:17
181 Dave Mckay Inkster (1473 ) 01:17:27
182 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc (1480 ) 01:17:30
183 Stephen Lovasz Fostoria (1483 ) 01:17:31
184 James H Sanford Grand Rapids (1496 ) 01:17:38
185 Ronald S Chadwell Flint (1508 ) 01:17:44
186 Derrek D Henrie Ann Arbor (1517 ) 01:17:50
187 Michael P Dehner National City (1531 ) 01:17:58
188 Steven J Kamego Royal Oak (1546 ) 01:18:04
189 Chris O Matheson Tuscaloosa,AL (1565 ) 01:18:18
190 Chris J Curtiss Owosso (1566 ) 01:18:18
191 Matthew L Barber West Branch (1573 ) 01:18:23
192 Todd A Staudacher Rochester Hills (1634 ) 01:18:50
193 Mark Baldwin Ypsilanti (1691 ) 01:19:25
194 Kevin Garner Burton (1703 ) 01:19:33
195 Melvin Lenhardt Harper Woods (1712 ) 01:19:39
196 Peter Garthy Flint (1722 ) 01:19:44
197 Thomas S Duggan Clarkston (1723 ) 01:19:46
198 Jamie Stevenson Lansing (1726 ) 01:19:47
199 William Freeman Rochester (1728 ) 01:19:51
200 Michael Crandall Flint (1738 ) 01:19:57
201 Eric W Brawner Grand Blanc (1739 ) 01:19:58
202 Joe W Krause Fenton (1745 ) 01:20:01
203 Chris Janus Clinton Twp. (1746 ) 01:20:02
204 Stephen Root Ann Arbor (1789 ) 01:20:31
205 James Emmerling Waterford (1796 ) 01:20:36
206 Matthew Sedlarik Holly (1799 ) 01:20:38
207 Scott R Thick Chicago,IL (1834 ) 01:21:00
208 Shawn A Lovelace Shelby Twp (1857 ) 01:21:16
209 Brian S Lindstrom Holly (1869 ) 01:21:27
210 Maurice Weathers Saginaw (1870 ) 01:21:27
211 Bret Gutknecht Holland (1892 ) 01:21:41
212 Chip Galley Lake Orion (1896 ) 01:21:42
213 Kenneth D Cooper Clio (1958 ) 01:22:19
214 Patrick Burns Royal Oak (1979 ) 01:22:27
215 James Mydloski Lincoln Park (1987 ) 01:22:32
216 Phil J Deneau W Bloomfield (1995 ) 01:22:36
217 Steve C Herrick Owosso (2011 ) 01:22:42
218 Ramiro R Salazar Okemos (2013 ) 01:22:43
219 Kenneth Campbell Flint (2029 ) 01:22:57
220 Ron Bentley Grand Blanc (2037 ) 01:23:02
221 Gerry Perrett Highland (2070 ) 01:23:22
222 Steven J Schuster Farmington (2082 ) 01:23:30
223 Joel G Service Davison (2088 ) 01:23:34
224 Chad T Wolinski Saginaw (2110 ) 01:23:46
225 Earl Jones Flint (2114 ) 01:23:48
226 Kevin H Richman Milford (2120 ) 01:23:52
227 Joe M Younce Flint (2130 ) 01:23:58
228 Michael Lindsey Royal Oak (2152 ) 01:24:15
229 Jose A Juarez Waterford (2173 ) 01:24:26
230 Michael A Bailey White Lake (2231 ) 01:24:56
231 Daniel Mekasha Detroit (2233 ) 01:24:57
232 Christopher Sworf Lansing (2235 ) 01:24:58
233 James M Wiegand Utica (2246 ) 01:25:03
234 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek (2280 ) 01:25:23
235 Todd A Burk Fenton (2307 ) 01:25:43
236 Michael S Norr Kalamazoo (2310 ) 01:25:45
237 John Adair Sterling Hts (2311 ) 01:25:45
238 Todd Hartley Flint (2317 ) 01:25:49
239 William L Wilson Ann Arbor (2321 ) 01:25:52
240 Mark J Wolinski Saginaw (2325 ) 01:25:53
241 Jeff S Carto Swartz Creek (2348 ) 01:26:10
242 Nicholas A Willey Fenton (2361 ) 01:26:19
243 Michael J Timiney Flint (2366 ) 01:26:22
244 Andrew S Mcgarry Flint (2367 ) 01:26:22
245 Steve Vorseth Tempe, (2372 ) 01:26:24
246 Scott Mcallister Kalamazoo (2380 ) 01:26:30
247 Robert Dennis Roseville (2383 ) 01:26:33
248 Thomas E Evans Ferndale (2447 ) 01:27:04
249 Kenneth L Berry Southfield (2454 ) 01:27:10
250 Dave Corba Federal Way, (2459 ) 01:27:12
251 Gerald Ward Flint (2463 ) 01:27:15
252 Ron B Storebo Fenton (2477 ) 01:27:22
253 Wayne O Jr Leonard Burton (2495 ) 01:27:29
254 Robert C Holloway Flint (2518 ) 01:27:46
255 Norm Mcglinnen Macedonia,OH (2522 ) 01:27:51
256 John Haddard Flint (2545 ) 01:28:05
257 Troy Heck Ortonville (2582 ) 01:28:32
258 Jeffrey Taylor Flint (2620 ) 01:28:52
259 Eric D White Laingsburg (2635 ) 01:29:02
260 Howard Horng Ann Arbor (2666 ) 01:29:16
261 Ralph Castro Fenton (2708 ) 01:29:45
262 Thomas J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario,CN (2742 ) 01:30:09
263 Tim Prendergrast Saline (2767 ) 01:30:24
264 Matthew B Petee Flint (2774 ) 01:30:35
265 David J Watson Saginaw (2776 ) 01:30:36
266 Thurban Briggs Flint (2798 ) 01:30:55
267 Pete Larobardiere Swartz Creek (2803 ) 01:30:59
268 Kirk Simpson Waterford (2820 ) 01:31:10
269 Jeff S Cyr Grand Blanc (2832 ) 01:31:22
270 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc (2849 ) 01:31:35
271 Jana M Deschler Oak Park,IL (2866 ) 01:31:55
272 Ken Compton Webberville (2875 ) 01:32:09
273 Matt Mair Flint (2892 ) 01:32:29
274 Scott M Carr Bloomfield Hills (2893 ) 01:32:30
275 David S Abbott Midland (2948 ) 01:33:13
276 Salvatore M Lograsso Royal Oak (2975 ) 01:33:45
277 Jason Oman Rochester (2980 ) 01:33:51
278 Brian Rahaley Redford Twp (2987 ) 01:34:06
279 Andrew Johnston Windsor,CN (3001 ) 01:34:18
280 Chamberlain T Davis Grand Blanc (3002 ) 01:34:20
281 Terry Tripp Oxford (3023 ) 01:34:51
282 Adam Halstead Flint (3043 ) 01:35:07
283 Matt Ehrmantraut Clio (3047 ) 01:35:09
284 Mark Morin Windson Ontario,CN (3055 ) 01:35:21
285 Charley M Grignani Clio (3059 ) 01:35:24
286 Ronald Ruiz Clinton Twp (3064 ) 01:35:31
287 James C Landon Flint (3104 ) 01:36:07
288 Ryan A Clark Davison (3106 ) 01:36:08
289 Kevin R Gardner Flushing (3129 ) 01:36:33
290 Jack A Mitchell Flint (3142 ) 01:36:49
291 Michael J Bronson Flushing (3156 ) 01:37:00
292 David T Scott Grand Blanc (3165 ) 01:37:16
293 Daniel Stafford Flint (3171 ) 01:37:21
294 Tom Hjorth Williamston (3202 ) 01:38:22
295 Adrian L Robertson Flint (3215 ) 01:38:42
296 Andrew Goggins Fenton (3236 ) 01:39:17
297 Charles M Kuta Flushing (3237 ) 01:39:18
298 Paul Palmer Cincinnati,OH (3245 ) 01:39:32
299 Jonathan W Dwoskin Farmington Hills (3257 ) 01:39:49
300 Joe E Sparks Flat Rock (3259 ) 01:39:57
301 Doug Sickles Mt Pleasant (3278 ) 01:40:33
302 Bryan W Conway Flint (3283 ) 01:40:40
303 Daniel Flowers Davison (3284 ) 01:40:41
304 Jason J Demerski Wixom (3294 ) 01:40:52
305 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint (3315 ) 01:41:40
306 Robert E Kowalk Swartz Creek (3323 ) 01:41:55
307 Joel A Murray Howell (3336 ) 01:42:20
308 Asher Cornelius Ortonville (3357 ) 01:43:19
309 Chad M Zudel Davison (3361 ) 01:43:33
310 Duane Porter Gaines (3429 ) 01:46:58
311 Scott Meyers Indianapolis,IN (3460 ) 01:48:53
312 Charles R Glynn Saginaw (3470 ) 01:49:22
313 Donny A Eagleson Flint (3474 ) 01:49:45
314 Joe R Haack North Branch (3500 ) 01:52:32
315 Tony Davis Swartz Creek (3503 ) 01:52:47
316 Todd Dennis Grand Blanc (3504 ) 01:52:54
317 Melissa R Hilton Plymouth (3509 ) 01:54:12
318 Christian S Toone Flint (3515 ) 01:54:45
319 Daniel P Dailey Lansing (3538 ) 01:58:35
10 MILE MALES 30 TO 34 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Paul Aufdemberg Novi (13 ) 00:49:50
2 Keith Stopen Farmington Hills (22 ) 00:51:38
3 Guy R Murray Farmington Hills (23 ) 00:51:40
4 Keith Hanson Huntington Woods (25 ) 00:52:18
5 Patrick E Benedict Ann Arbor (40 ) 00:53:56
6 Don Johns Lambertville (41 ) 00:54:00
7 James D Jr Heebsh Rochester Hills (43 ) 00:54:25
8 Dennis Topolinski East Lansing (45 ) 00:54:30
9 James P Bumbul Saint Petersburg,FL (49 ) 00:54:47
10 Rick Admiraal Zeeland (50 ) 00:54:49
11 Pat Mcginnes Fraser (56 ) 00:55:09
12 Dave Peterson Farmington (57 ) 00:55:11
13 John R Brownfiel Wyandotte (63 ) 00:55:33
14 Jerry Conners Walled Lake (67 ) 00:55:45
15 David A Schoener Grand Blanc (85 ) 00:56:28
16 Karl D Zubal Hazel Park (87 ) 00:56:41
17 Russell D Stucky Indianapolis,IN (91 ) 00:57:02
18 Terrence Holman Saint Louis,MO (92 ) 00:57:03
19 Jon Manion Grand Rapids (107 ) 00:57:31
20 Thomas A Paluch Jackson (114 ) 00:57:47
21 Michael Castle Ann Arbor (120 ) 00:58:03
22 Patrick Deighan Berkley (129 ) 00:58:20
23 Chris K Hendley Grosse Ile (141 ) 00:58:53
24 John M Brabbs Royal Oak (144 ) 00:58:59
25 Christopher Cook Holland (145 ) 00:59:00
26 Tim Densmore Lansing (148 ) 00:59:05
27 Brian A Tate Waterford (161 ) 00:59:28
28 Eric Buchanan Pleasant Rdge (167 ) 00:59:41
29 Bob L Ratliff Warren (168 ) 00:59:42
30 Robert P Fox Negaunee (171 ) 00:59:46
31 Andrew S Grasmuck Mississauga, Ont,CN (172 ) 00:59:51
32 Phillip J O'Brien Grosse Pointe (173 ) 00:59:53
33 David R Pruder East Lansing (175 ) 00:59:56
34 Patrick L Gadola Lansing (179 ) 01:00:01
35 Robert Renaud London, (181 ) 01:00:07
36 David A Hatfield London Ontario,CN (183 ) 01:00:08
37 Cruz Martinez Lansing (197 ) 01:00:41
38 Michael P Jewell Swartz Creek (200 ) 01:00:45
39 Eddie Coyle Rochester Hills (201 ) 01:00:46
40 Daniel A Schroeder Grand Rapids (204 ) 01:00:50
41 Chris T Kok Midland (210 ) 01:00:57
42 Stewart Mcculloch London, (212 ) 01:01:06
43 Randy Papczun Battle Creek (218 ) 01:01:15
44 Mark E Barrera East Lansing (219 ) 01:01:15
45 Tim C Seeley Davison (233 ) 01:01:32
46 Dale A Ernst Sandusky (235 ) 01:01:33
47 Anthony D Meloche Lasalle, Ont,CN (237 ) 01:01:35
48 David Martin Lansing (238 ) 01:01:35
49 Matthew C Keller Ann Arbor (240 ) 01:01:37
50 Dave Tholen Birmingham (250 ) 01:01:54
51 Gregory R Damian Plymouth (253 ) 01:01:59
52 David M Byers Saginaw (258 ) 01:02:06
53 Graham Henckel Lake Orion (261 ) 01:02:08
54 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Heights (265 ) 01:02:16
55 Everardo Hernandez Wyoming (269 ) 01:02:24
56 Joseph Budzinski Sterling Heights (293 ) 01:03:04
57 Gary A Debrincat Plainwell (302 ) 01:03:14
58 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc (305 ) 01:03:16
59 Mark A White Livonia (308 ) 01:03:19
60 John R Zebrowski Brighton (317 ) 01:03:28
61 Douglas Johnson Chyhoga Falls,OH (320 ) 01:03:34
62 Dennis F Berry Dearborn (322 ) 01:03:40
63 Marvin F Johnson Flint (323 ) 01:03:42
64 Gregory F Lecours Windson Ontario,CN (326 ) 01:03:47
65 Dominick J Celentano Etobicoke, Ont,CN (327 ) 01:03:47
66 Kenneth J Hans Tonawanda,NY (333 ) 01:03:52
67 Jon Swenson Ypsilanti (347 ) 01:04:02
68 Scott Momburg Hilliard,OH (354 ) 01:04:11
69 Matthew M Wittbrodt Novi (356 ) 01:04:13
70 Leon K Bryson Saint Louis,MO (358 ) 01:04:17
71 Randy G Gravel Midland (366 ) 01:04:28
72 Brian S Dziadzio Dearborn (371 ) 01:04:32
73 Steven W Jones Ludington (373 ) 01:04:36
74 Ronald E Johnson Flint (387 ) 01:04:46
75 Russ Faulkner Flint (399 ) 01:04:57
76 Mark V Heusel Chelsea (416 ) 01:05:25
77 Daryl Jenks Wixom (423 ) 01:05:29
78 James L Sonnevil Decatur (431 ) 01:05:41
79 James P Young Ann Arbor (436 ) 01:05:45
80 Timothy Pyle Las Vegas,NV (437 ) 01:05:46
81 Scott Kriscovich Huntington Woods (448 ) 01:05:56
82 Jeff D Roman Rochester Hills (449 ) 01:05:56
83 David J Barrett Troy (450 ) 01:05:56
84 Matthew L Fortier St Clair Shores (452 ) 01:05:58
85 Stephen M Smyth Toronton Ontario,CN (457 ) 01:06:02
86 Matt Burchart New Hudson (483 ) 01:06:24
87 Brian Bauer Troy (489 ) 01:06:29
88 Dale Porter Grand Rapids (495 ) 01:06:34
89 Paul Burant Brighton (503 ) 01:06:42
90 Douglas G Dziadzio Fenton (517 ) 01:06:49
91 Thomas E Jones Waterford (519 ) 01:06:50
92 Barry D Springsteen Williamston (562 ) 01:07:18
93 Dennis J Conlon Ann Arbor (564 ) 01:07:19
94 Alan J Viggiano Warren (578 ) 01:07:30
95 Dean E Wiegand Mears (585 ) 01:07:34
96 Tim Walsh Fruitport (601 ) 01:07:42
97 Marco A Balestrin St Marys,CN (622 ) 01:07:57
98 Michael F Lobdell Wixom (623 ) 01:07:58
99 Ronny Oconnor Clio (643 ) 01:08:17
100 Bill Foy W Bloomfield (648 ) 01:08:22
101 David T Kiefer Birmingham (651 ) 01:08:24
102 Todd A Dowden Elgin,IL (656 ) 01:08:29
103 Thomas Nepa Royal Oak (660 ) 01:08:33
104 Dean E Fuller Flint (664 ) 01:08:35
105 Geoffrey P Kerley Williamston (667 ) 01:08:37
106 John J Bushaw St Clair Shores (673 ) 01:08:40
107 Jon B Liddy Howell (680 ) 01:08:46
108 Michael M Meister Livonia (681 ) 01:08:46
109 Joel J Schneider Flint (702 ) 01:08:58
110 Eric A Bilsky Ann Arbor (708 ) 01:09:02
111 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich (714 ) 01:09:05
112 Matthew Forsleff Flint (723 ) 01:09:10
113 Pete Walters Rochester Hills (726 ) 01:09:11
114 Kevin Kremer Holland (729 ) 01:09:12
115 Douglas J Carne Huntington Woods (730 ) 01:09:12
116 Matt Laboe Naperville,IL (741 ) 01:09:16
117 Bruce Rutila Caro (748 ) 01:09:19
118 Steve Hillman London, Ont,CN (749 ) 01:09:20
119 William E Cooke Dearborn Heights (758 ) 01:09:24
120 Ross S Christopher Petrolia Ontario,CN (760 ) 01:09:25
121 Paul R Williams Goodrich (775 ) 01:09:32
122 Scott T Coolidge Dimondale (784 ) 01:09:37
123 Jeffrey S Trees Birmingham (787 ) 01:09:38
124 Matt Garant New Hudson (798 ) 01:09:46
125 John A Gadola Fenton (801 ) 01:09:52
126 Jeffrey Laux Frankenmuth (802 ) 01:09:54
127 Dan Chun Ann Arbor (811 ) 01:09:58
128 Hari S Ganesan Westland (816 ) 01:10:05
129 James C Perry Salein (820 ) 01:10:08
130 David Conner Gaines (827 ) 01:10:18
131 David A Rauschenbach Cleveland,OH (828 ) 01:10:20
132 Gennaro Capasso Orion (840 ) 01:10:28
133 Christian J Bechtel Haslett (844 ) 01:10:32
134 Robert B Pickell Flushing (859 ) 01:10:41
135 Paul F Conway East Lansing (862 ) 01:10:44
136 Steven French Flint (866 ) 01:10:47
137 Louis C Kovacs Saginaw (872 ) 01:10:51
138 Sergio Reyes Chicago,IL (874 ) 01:10:53
139 Lawrence E Brown Grand Blanc (882 ) 01:11:00
140 Patrick Williams Detroit (887 ) 01:11:07
141 Christopher Walker Yellow Springs,OH (888 ) 01:11:09
142 Stephen Notar Donato Swartz Creek (904 ) 01:11:21
143 Trevor Shapcott North York Ont,CN (907 ) 01:11:23
144 Dwight Gilbert Pinckney (920 ) 01:11:31
145 Rick D Selley Davison (923 ) 01:11:34
146 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing (947 ) 01:11:48
147 Daniel A Durany Sterling Hts (948 ) 01:11:49
148 David Chiu Midland (963 ) 01:11:58
149 John P Krist Flint (964 ) 01:11:58
150 Mark E Maxwell Midland (966 ) 01:11:59
151 Michael Schmidt Lake Orion (977 ) 01:12:06
152 Alan Janssen Fenton (984 ) 01:12:12
153 Doug Wells Northville (1008 ) 01:12:29
154 Joe Medved Howell (1030 ) 01:12:52
155 David M Petro Windsor Ontario,CN (1031 ) 01:12:52
156 Steven D Duguid Durand (1034 ) 01:12:54
157 Bob Rouse Novi (1038 ) 01:12:55
158 Neil J Fraser Waterloo, Ont,CN (1039 ) 01:12:56
159 Grant F Waara Grand Blanc (1047 ) 01:13:01
160 Damion G Frasier Flint (1054 ) 01:13:03
161 Scott Gizzi Dundee (1057 ) 01:13:04
162 Christopher Crump Novi (1060 ) 01:13:06
163 Todd Schmiedeknecht Grand Blanc (1076 ) 01:13:14
164 Gerald A Bock Flint (1078 ) 01:13:17
165 Mark L Zelenak St Clair Shores (1089 ) 01:13:24
166 John Stolte Ann Arbor (1106 ) 01:13:36
167 Brent A Bodnar East Lansing (1116 ) 01:13:41
168 Peter Hafner Utica (1128 ) 01:13:52
169 George Ostrander Royal Oak (1136 ) 01:13:56
170 Scott D Sutter Flint (1142 ) 01:14:01
171 Christopher Fenton Brighton (1144 ) 01:14:01
172 Brett P Balames Royal Oak (1154 ) 01:14:12
173 Christopher P Makowski Brighton (1163 ) 01:14:21
174 Martin R Mcdonald Waterford (1168 ) 01:14:24
175 Patrick J Patterson Plymouth (1173 ) 01:14:26
176 Vince M Cianciolo Royal Oak (1181 ) 01:14:32
177 Angelo Muccio Grosse Pointe (1183 ) 01:14:33
178 Everett T Centerwall Fenton (1184 ) 01:14:34
179 Joe Pia Auburn Hills (1192 ) 01:14:39
180 Jeffrey Forrest Ferndale (1233 ) 01:15:14
181 Michael Pousak Berkley (1244 ) 01:15:21
182 Joseph Lenz Grand Blanc (1271 ) 01:15:35
183 Robert L Middleton Waterford (1279 ) 01:15:39
184 John Utley Chicago,IL (1292 ) 01:15:47
185 Douglas J Brady Clifton Park,NY (1307 ) 01:15:54
186 Jay Harris Flint (1314 ) 01:15:57
187 Thomas M Webber Royal Oak (1315 ) 01:15:58
188 John A Tosto Flint (1332 ) 01:16:06
189 Matt R Vancamp Rochester (1333 ) 01:16:07
190 Phillip D Hamelin Hazel Park (1335 ) 01:16:08
191 Michael J Harburn Toronto,CN (1343 ) 01:16:11
192 Keith Goodale Flushing (1383 ) 01:16:34
193 Greg Peters New Hudson (1389 ) 01:16:38
194 Clarence Garner Linden (1410 ) 01:16:47
195 David G Rapp Whitmore Lake (1414 ) 01:16:48
196 Michael E Carry Chelsea (1418 ) 01:16:53
197 Gerard P Kuchta Grosse Pt Pk (1433 ) 01:16:59
198 Bert Metzger Linden (1434 ) 01:16:59
199 Andrew J Furno Grand Blanc (1437 ) 01:17:01
200 Jeffrey Almassy Swartz Creek (1445 ) 01:17:07
201 Aaron Rivers Southfield (1476 ) 01:17:28
202 Gregory J Nelson West Bloomfield (1481 ) 01:17:30
203 Timothy M Mooney Royal Oak (1514 ) 01:17:50
204 Eric S Masser Flint (1521 ) 01:17:52
205 Kent Oldham Cincinnati,OH (1525 ) 01:17:55
206 Jeffrey Berry Chicago,IL (1527 ) 01:17:56
207 Srikanth Chalasani Novi (1529 ) 01:17:58
208 Brian Paul Milks Durand (1534 ) 01:17:59
209 Sugat Abeygunaratne Kent,OH (1541 ) 01:18:02
210 John M Laferriere Rives Junction (1545 ) 01:18:03
211 Stephen T Olson Troy (1547 ) 01:18:06
212 Ron F Schaepkens Davison (1549 ) 01:18:09
213 Brian Vroom Ann Arbor (1553 ) 01:18:12
214 Ronald C Albucher Ann Arbor (1574 ) 01:18:23
215 Aaron R Vandyke Flint (1605 ) 01:18:35
216 Timothy M Osburn Novi (1620 ) 01:18:42
217 Rich Friberg Kentwood (1621 ) 01:18:43
218 Scott H Groves Fenton (1626 ) 01:18:47
219 David Nelson Berea,OH (1629 ) 01:18:48
220 Stephen C Grannan Toronto Ontario,CN (1630 ) 01:18:48
221 Doug E Kartzmark Sarnia, Ont, (1641 ) 01:18:53
222 Vernon F Mulanix Flint (1654 ) 01:19:05
223 James V Gorman Holland (1657 ) 01:19:06
224 David A Church Hew Hudson (1671 ) 01:19:12
225 Mike C Smolak Waterloo, Ont,CN (1672 ) 01:19:14
226 Mark Caswell New Hudson (1678 ) 01:19:17
227 Jeffrey M Johnson Swartz Creek (1679 ) 01:19:17
228 Timothy Brice Waterford (1686 ) 01:19:21
229 Robbie D Donnelly Goodrich (1693 ) 01:19:26
230 Adam Baldridge Grand Blanc (1694 ) 01:19:27
231 Geoffrey Spensley Linden (1695 ) 01:19:27
232 Jerry W Webster Flushing (1697 ) 01:19:28
233 Mark W Hughes Clarkston (1701 ) 01:19:32
234 Mark Donnelly Flint (1724 ) 01:19:47
235 Timothy P Bailer Birch Run (1733 ) 01:19:54
236 Matthew Mccreedy Flint (1741 ) 01:19:59
237 Michael N Archer Berkley (1743 ) 01:20:01
238 Patrick Shuart Flint (1757 ) 01:20:09
239 Michael R Wood Flint (1761 ) 01:20:13
240 Eric P Crudo Shelby Twp (1770 ) 01:20:17
241 Chuck Marshall Chelsea (1774 ) 01:20:23
242 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint (1790 ) 01:20:32
243 Shawn C Richards Flint (1791 ) 01:20:32
244 Michael Devlin Shaker Heights,OH (1792 ) 01:20:33
245 Michael J Lopez Armada (1793 ) 01:20:34
246 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington Hills (1795 ) 01:20:35
247 David Vanlanten Royal Oak (1831 ) 01:20:59
248 Thomas L Shaffer Davison (1839 ) 01:21:03
249 Martin A Madrid Berkley (1846 ) 01:21:11
250 Kirk R Frame Ortonville (1847 ) 01:21:12
251 Jeffrey D Dills Grand Rapids (1861 ) 01:21:21
252 Andrew F Zaleski Royal Oak (1868 ) 01:21:26
253 Charles Ploughman Royal Oak (1888 ) 01:21:40
254 David B Graf Fenton (1891 ) 01:21:41
255 Rod Dutkiewicz Ortonville (1895 ) 01:21:42
256 Troy A Roteman Sylvan (1906 ) 01:21:50
257 Thomas Brazina Richland (1914 ) 01:21:56
258 Thomas J Matus Flushing (1937 ) 01:22:07
259 Tom Dehaan Harrison Twp (1941 ) 01:22:08
260 John J Varterasian Birmingham (1942 ) 01:22:08
261 James M Neubauer Flint (1952 ) 01:22:13
262 Joseph L Macksood Flint (1954 ) 01:22:16
263 Lance Osler Washington (1962 ) 01:22:20
264 Gregory S Vannette Flint (1964 ) 01:22:21
265 Art Jensen Owosso (1975 ) 01:22:25
266 David L Harris Greenville (2001 ) 01:22:39
267 Donald Chiodo Mount Pleasant (2003 ) 01:22:40
268 Scott Mcpeake Metamora (2009 ) 01:22:42
269 Brian Pike Oxford (2012 ) 01:22:42
270 Tod R Arnold Washington (2019 ) 01:22:47
271 Tim J Gallagher Livonia (2024 ) 01:22:53
272 Tim D Williams Grand Rapids (2025 ) 01:22:54
273 Edward Dougherty Redford (2026 ) 01:22:55
274 Ken R Armbrustmacher Lansing (2038 ) 01:23:03
275 William P Rowe Troy (2041 ) 01:23:04
276 Jeffrey J Marzolf Livonia (2045 ) 01:23:06
277 Marc Boettcher Adrian (2064 ) 01:23:18
278 Thomas E. Cousins Clarkston (2065 ) 01:23:19
279 Brian Case Flushing (2068 ) 01:23:20
280 Scott B France Grand Blanc (2073 ) 01:23:24
281 Steve T Nofs Haslett (2074 ) 01:23:25
282 David Morris Ann Arbor (2087 ) 01:23:33
283 Paul A Jean Midland (2090 ) 01:23:36
284 Daniel J Padilla Livonia (2096 ) 01:23:39
285 James J Bae Morton Grove,IL (2103 ) 01:23:41
286 Robert Lenzi Clio (2119 ) 01:23:52
287 Steven H Schulte Fenton (2139 ) 01:24:02
288 Todd A Kuch Waterford (2168 ) 01:24:25
289 Robert J Meister Westland (2179 ) 01:24:29
290 Joseph Ryan Huntington (2187 ) 01:24:32
291 Larry H Ward Commerce (2193 ) 01:24:34
292 Ronald W Taylor Toronto, Ont,CN (2194 ) 01:24:35
293 Stephen M Taratuta Ferndale (2205 ) 01:24:41
294 Anthony Odom Flint (2232 ) 01:24:57
295 John G Iannarelli Grand Blanc (2237 ) 01:24:58
296 Mark F Sanford Grosse Pointe (2238 ) 01:24:59
297 Chris M Frasz Ann Arbor (2239 ) 01:24:59
298 Steve Olson Taylor (2249 ) 01:25:05
299 James J Zhou Farmington Hills (2254 ) 01:25:09
300 Thomas P Beaubien Flint (2275 ) 01:25:21
301 George Dudek Pinckney (2276 ) 01:25:21
302 Todd M Moss Garden City (2277 ) 01:25:22
303 Joseph J Haas Lapeer (2281 ) 01:25:24
304 Jeffrey Bonner Sterling Heights (2286 ) 01:25:27
305 Roger D Crist Flint (2290 ) 01:25:29
306 Michael Dronaowski Royal Oak (2294 ) 01:25:32
307 Markus M Munger Lexington (2295 ) 01:25:32
308 Charles Solbrig Ypsilanti (2301 ) 01:25:39
309 Paul Schreck Grosse Pointe (2314 ) 01:25:48
310 Michael C Bibler Flint (2326 ) 01:25:54
311 Gerald L Misiak Clarkston (2335 ) 01:26:01
312 Michael Monaghan Inkster (2340 ) 01:26:04
313 Thomas Golden Ortonville (2363 ) 01:26:20
314 Coleen M Phaneuf Davison (2373 ) 01:26:24
315 Daniel R Inman Troy (2387 ) 01:26:36
316 John E Mairs Battle Creek (2409 ) 01:26:45
317 Shahab Kamal Butt Farmington Hills (2420 ) 01:26:50
318 Jeffrey E Rak Grand Blanc (2427 ) 01:26:55
319 Daniel Maixner Ann Arbor (2465 ) 01:27:15
320 Thomas Abbott Flint (2475 ) 01:27:21
321 James Snay Fenton (2497 ) 01:27:31
322 Bill Wise Cincinnati,OH (2511 ) 01:27:42
323 Brian W Pugh Flint (2526 ) 01:27:54
324 Dane P Whipple Burton (2536 ) 01:27:59
325 Dave C Krzciok Grand Blanc (2538 ) 01:28:00
326 Steven W Shults Okemos (2544 ) 01:28:05
327 Jesus Zulueta Lansing (2568 ) 01:28:16
328 Scott J Griswold Davisburg (2575 ) 01:28:20
329 Kirk S Raddatz Royal Oak (2587 ) 01:28:37
330 Lonny Smith Grand Haven (2588 ) 01:28:37
331 George J Prout Flint (2589 ) 01:28:38
332 Edwin D Fore Wayne (2595 ) 01:28:41
333 Stephen Stevenson Freeland (2621 ) 01:28:52
334 Jeffrey Rothley Flint (2627 ) 01:28:56
335 William R Kahl Howell (2648 ) 01:29:06
336 Kenneth Kozicki Ferndale (2651 ) 01:29:07
337 Cary L Morin Davison (2652 ) 01:29:07
338 James H Bunton Goodrich (2655 ) 01:29:09
339 Glenn Shedrick Saginaw (2660 ) 01:29:13
340 John Mills Windsor, Ont,CN (2661 ) 01:29:14
341 Joel N Partlo Waterford (2665 ) 01:29:16
342 Thad P Sundrla Highland (2674 ) 01:29:19
343 Marc Kroeger Flushing (2709 ) 01:29:47
344 Gary E Liddell Flushing (2726 ) 01:29:59
345 Gordon S Mikoski Grosse Pointe (2732 ) 01:30:02
346 James E Cali Washington (2744 ) 01:30:11
347 John A Abbott Indianapolis,IN (2759 ) 01:30:19
348 Michael P Jepsen Troy (2763 ) 01:30:22
349 Jeffrey C Harrison Golf,IL (2764 ) 01:30:23
350 Steven L Younce Flint (2773 ) 01:30:32
351 John L Pompeo Grand Blanc (2784 ) 01:30:44
352 Marty Komer Rochester Hills (2790 ) 01:30:49
353 Eric A Minore Flint (2792 ) 01:30:50
354 Michael P Jepsen Troy (2801 ) 01:30:58
355 David A Seymour Bay City (2805 ) 01:31:00
356 Anthony P Fortino Commerce Twp (2815 ) 01:31:06
357 Todd M Hasselbach Clarkston (2822 ) 01:31:11
358 Thomas H Brothers Saginaw (2826 ) 01:31:13
359 Randy L Pauly Commerce Twp (2839 ) 01:31:28
360 Brian Morley Flint (2847 ) 01:31:34
361 Tim Johnson Montrose (2868 ) 01:31:59
362 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc (2873 ) 01:32:06
363 Timothy J Rowe Fenton (2874 ) 01:32:06
364 Hr Cook Flint (2901 ) 01:32:34
365 John A Heasty Flint (2906 ) 01:32:39
366 Lloyd M Seery Clarkston (2912 ) 01:32:43
367 Donald J Kastler Commerde (2917 ) 01:32:46
368 Erie Walker College Park (2921 ) 01:32:49
369 Carlos Benton Flint (2922 ) 01:32:50
370 Michael Heaman Novi (2924 ) 01:32:51
371 Douglas L Henderson Rochester Hills (2936 ) 01:32:58
372 John B Peters Beveryly Hill (2942 ) 01:33:04
373 Keith J Garbutt Brownstown (2944 ) 01:33:07
374 Gary Sutton North Branch (2953 ) 01:33:20
375 Jerry V Carter Jackson (2954 ) 01:33:21
376 Bill Quackenbush Haslett (2956 ) 01:33:22
377 Brian Wales Linden (2974 ) 01:33:45
378 Karl Freeman Clarkston (3017 ) 01:34:43
379 Frank A Hazen Flint (3018 ) 01:34:45
380 Jeffrey Drukker Bloomfield Hill (3021 ) 01:34:48
381 Mark L Rivera Birmingham (3028 ) 01:34:54
382 Keith A Stahl Vassar (3030 ) 01:34:56
383 Wade W Liston Flint (3032 ) 01:34:57
384 John M Pratt Durand (3035 ) 01:34:59
385 Gerald L Smith Burton (3062 ) 01:35:26
386 Robb Freed Grand Blanc (3066 ) 01:35:31
387 Ole J Robinett Flint (3080 ) 01:35:40
388 Jon J Pechette Flint (3082 ) 01:35:44
389 Shibu Varghese Pontiac (3090 ) 01:35:49
390 Steve Schneberger Granger,IN (3122 ) 01:36:23
391 Brian Warren Davison, (3123 ) 01:36:23
392 Matthew C Glover Flint (3141 ) 01:36:48
393 Audrey Nelson Detroit (3150 ) 01:36:56
394 David Allen Foutch Flint (3173 ) 01:37:28
395 Andrew B Cannon Flint (3182 ) 01:37:40
396 Tony Winiger Flint (3197 ) 01:38:16
397 Matthew R Petrill Grand Blanc (3201 ) 01:38:21
398 Christopher W Quinn Brighton (3240 ) 01:39:20
399 Brian C Popour Flint (3247 ) 01:39:33
400 Robert Franchi Linden (3263 ) 01:40:01
401 Michael A Peruski Livonia (3285 ) 01:40:42
402 Kenneth Baker Fenton (3289 ) 01:40:46
403 Stephen G Vamplew Milford (3322 ) 01:41:50
404 Mark E Reene Oxford (3326 ) 01:41:57
405 Martin Look Lennon (3327 ) 01:41:59
406 Jeff Mabry Flint (3331 ) 01:42:10
407 Michael A Koerber Walled Lake (3338 ) 01:42:25
408 Joseph Tennant Davison (3349 ) 01:42:57
409 Stephen Marx Grand Rapids (3360 ) 01:43:29
410 Tien Nguyen Grand Blanc (3371 ) 01:44:01
411 James R Duby Lansing (3372 ) 01:44:07
412 Carlos J Padilla Burton (3377 ) 01:44:26
413 Kenneth Ruiz Warren (3378 ) 01:44:26
414 Edward Joubran Fenton (3382 ) 01:44:42
415 Eric S Boyd Detroit (3384 ) 01:44:45
416 Michael P Mcdonald Waterford (3390 ) 01:44:58
417 Jack M Johnson Middleville (3416 ) 01:46:15
418 Alan D Brennan Saginaw (3426 ) 01:46:44
419 Scott Seymour Bay City (3430 ) 01:47:08
420 John Kamrad Flushing (3442 ) 01:47:34
421 Dale K Mansour Grand Blanc (3453 ) 01:48:23
422 Dana Lopez Freeland (3457 ) 01:48:39
423 Timothy P Schneider Swartz Creek (3458 ) 01:48:44
424 John Bommarito Rochester (3469 ) 01:49:21
425 Thomas Fournier Byron (3477 ) 01:49:59
426 Tamilvanan Arunachalam Grand Blanc (3480 ) 01:50:20
427 Jerry A Hendrix Burton (3481 ) 01:50:35
428 Randy Cox Royal Oak (3501 ) 01:52:32
429 Ross Amicucci Clinton Twp (3505 ) 01:53:01
430 Martin Crouse Gatcord (3516 ) 01:54:52
431 Douglas A Dailey Grand Rapids (3523 ) 01:55:51
432 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake (3525 ) 01:56:16
433 David V Ketter Charlottesville,VA (3527 ) 01:56:36
10 MILE MALES 35 TO 39 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Gerard Donakowski Rochester (30 ) 00:52:59
2 Brian P Olsen Jackson (37 ) 00:53:49
3 Dave R Furey Ann Arbor (51 ) 00:54:50
4 Mark H Tensing Cincinnati,OH (58 ) 00:55:18
5 Michael White Jackson (60 ) 00:55:25
6 Jeff Martin Northville (62 ) 00:55:28
7 Evan A Moore Metamora (69 ) 00:55:50
8 Bill Weidenbach Northville (70 ) 00:55:51
9 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland (73 ) 00:56:03
10 John B Ferguson London Ont, (90 ) 00:56:56
11 Don Demetriades Ann Arbor (97 ) 00:57:13
12 Michael R Benedict Flint (100 ) 00:57:16
13 Perry J Badia Clawson (110 ) 00:57:34
14 Robert Thomas London Ontario,CN (111 ) 00:57:35
15 Thomas J Gerou Canton (112 ) 00:57:41
16 David A Watkins Birmingham (113 ) 00:57:47
17 Donald Richmond Ortonville (115 ) 00:57:54
18 James A Schaffstall Buffalo,NY (117 ) 00:57:56
19 James R Thompson Owosso (119 ) 00:58:01
20 Peter C Cooper Pontiac (122 ) 00:58:04
21 Michael W Webster Northville (139 ) 00:58:51
22 Jay B Owens Fenton (152 ) 00:59:11
23 Larry L Gutierrez Fenton (153 ) 00:59:12
24 James W Ryan Flint (155 ) 00:59:18
25 Tony Martin Anderson,IN (156 ) 00:59:20
26 John B Cole Bloomfield Hills (160 ) 00:59:27
27 Ray W Jeffery Highland (166 ) 00:59:38
28 Ted Papenthien Ann Arbor (169 ) 00:59:44
29 Charles D Pendergrass Clio (174 ) 00:59:56
30 Iain V Beck London Ontario,CN (180 ) 01:00:05
31 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette (182 ) 01:00:07
32 Dale R Hansen Swartz Creek (185 ) 01:00:18
33 Christopher Lezovich Royal Oak (193 ) 01:00:32
34 William B Bean Wixom (202 ) 01:00:47
35 John E. Springer South Lyon (205 ) 01:00:53
36 Bradley J Gapczynski Sterling Heights (206 ) 01:00:53
37 Joseph G Schloegl Flint (209 ) 01:00:55
38 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven (211 ) 01:01:01
39 Tobin Dust Saginaw (215 ) 01:01:12
40 Larry J Kanaby Bad Axe (216 ) 01:01:13
41 Chris Stonehouse Clinton Twp (221 ) 01:01:17
42 Herman Post London,CN (224 ) 01:01:20
43 Thomas B Pohl Saline (229 ) 01:01:24
44 Rick Armes Livonia (234 ) 01:01:33
45 Mark E Tanner Montrose (239 ) 01:01:36
46 Timothy W Quaintance W Bloomfield (263 ) 01:02:15
47 Eric J Joffre Midland (268 ) 01:02:22
48 George Brattan Kitchener Ont,CN (271 ) 01:02:26
49 Randall Walker Amherstburg, Ont,CN (275 ) 01:02:36
50 Roger D Wilder Cleveland,OH (276 ) 01:02:41
51 Garry W Pinter Saline (277 ) 01:02:41
52 David P Knickerbocker Clarkston (278 ) 01:02:42
53 David G Wolbert Flint (292 ) 01:03:03
54 Michael A Sanchez Flint (294 ) 01:03:06
55 Steve Zacharias Canton (295 ) 01:03:06
56 Michael S Takish Frankenmuth (300 ) 01:03:13
57 Tony Ketchmark Davison (303 ) 01:03:15
58 Mark Kerr Saline (304 ) 01:03:16
59 Mark Vandevelde Sterling Hgts (307 ) 01:03:19
60 Mark A Robinson Dewitt (313 ) 01:03:25
61 Mark L Tompkins Sterling Heights (319 ) 01:03:30
62 Alex Muszka London, Ont,CN (328 ) 01:03:48
63 Krzysztof Warszawski Southgate (336 ) 01:03:54
64 Steven J Berriman Flushing (342 ) 01:03:56
65 Chuck Byron Monroe (344 ) 01:03:57
66 Jeff Cummings Alto (352 ) 01:04:09
67 Gary R Duke Linden (353 ) 01:04:11
68 Yves Quintin Midland (362 ) 01:04:26
69 Colin W Docherty Windsor,CN (364 ) 01:04:27
70 Randel J Elder Syracuse,NY (372 ) 01:04:35
71 Michael W Stallsmith Pontiac (374 ) 01:04:36
72 Mark D Bomia Livonia (375 ) 01:04:36
73 Patrick J Miller Howell (379 ) 01:04:40
74 Thomas E Dickerson Grand Rapids (390 ) 01:04:48
75 Dean N Kokkales Ann Arbor (393 ) 01:04:51
76 Joe Schnog Troy (396 ) 01:04:55
77 Gary P Belanger Windsor Ont,CN (398 ) 01:04:56
78 Rick D Yoder Grand Rapids (400 ) 01:04:57
79 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti (408 ) 01:05:17
80 Mark D Evans Lake Orion (410 ) 01:05:17
81 Timothy W Smiley Troy (419 ) 01:05:26
82 David S Bach Ann Arbor (422 ) 01:05:29
83 Kenneth P Gutowski Farmington Hills (427 ) 01:05:35
84 Joerg J Zuend Midland (429 ) 01:05:39
85 Joseph Kent Webster,NY (444 ) 01:05:52
86 Timothy Graham Tecumseh, Ont,CN (447 ) 01:05:54
87 Andrew J Motowski Haslett (463 ) 01:06:08
88 James A Mccarty Essexville (469 ) 01:06:14
89 Paul F Maguire Troy (475 ) 01:06:17
90 Frederick Kean Clio (477 ) 01:06:18
91 Scott A Withrow Midland (479 ) 01:06:19
92 Andrew J Farah Royal Oak (480 ) 01:06:20
93 Jeff Redoutey Midland (486 ) 01:06:26
94 Michael H Whoolery Allen Park (487 ) 01:06:27
95 Kenneth Hawthorne Mount Morris (499 ) 01:06:38
96 Steven D Kramer Clarkston (525 ) 01:06:54
97 Michael Hendren Sterling Hts (532 ) 01:06:57
98 Michael C Sautter Allen Park (538 ) 01:07:00
99 Paul A Lampron St Clair Shores (565 ) 01:07:20
100 Doug A Jamieson London, Ont,CN (566 ) 01:07:21
101 David L Carter Berkley (569 ) 01:07:24
102 Reed Swanson Huntington Woods (571 ) 01:07:26
103 Joseph R Daunt Lansing (575 ) 01:07:29
104 William D Jensen Troy (579 ) 01:07:31
105 Marc C Emerson Eastpointe (581 ) 01:07:33
106 Mark E Maresh Eyota,MN (595 ) 01:07:38
107 John S Neil Burton (596 ) 01:07:39
108 Jan A Gatowski Beverly Hills (599 ) 01:07:41
109 Clifford J Cavitt Louisville,KY (607 ) 01:07:48
110 Stephen E Cousins Spring Lake (608 ) 01:07:48
111 Daniel W Orr Montrose (609 ) 01:07:49
112 Dan Skinner Novi (614 ) 01:07:54
113 Thomas G Pasternak Grosse Pointe (624 ) 01:07:58
114 Michael Traum Auburn Hills (626 ) 01:07:59
115 Michael O'Hearn St Joseph (627 ) 01:08:00
116 Robert Lett Farmington Hills (631 ) 01:08:03
117 Tim Gustafson Grand Rapids (636 ) 01:08:10
118 Michael Mcpherson Swartz Creek (640 ) 01:08:13
119 Christopher J Morris Flushing (644 ) 01:08:17
120 David J Harr Owosso (649 ) 01:08:23
121 Todd L Mosley Clio (658 ) 01:08:31
122 Kenneth Ritter Plymouth,PA (662 ) 01:08:34
123 Timothy Jewson Waterloo Ont,CN (663 ) 01:08:35
124 Douglas R Bohannon Grosse Pointe (665 ) 01:08:36
125 Robert Williamson Saginaw (672 ) 01:08:39
126 Douglas M Stadel Lansing (691 ) 01:08:52
127 Jeffrey A Devantier Howell (706 ) 01:09:01
128 Michael Bellorich Grosse Pte Farms (710 ) 01:09:03
129 Stephen M Prefontaine Ada (715 ) 01:09:06
130 David Miller Atlanta,GA (718 ) 01:09:08
131 Kenneth Castle Ann Arbor (722 ) 01:09:10
132 Douglas J Ziemnick Beverly Hills (728 ) 01:09:11
133 Terry L Wilson Sarnia,CN (731 ) 01:09:12
134 Paul Dykewicz Rockville,MD (732 ) 01:09:12
135 Bruce B Moore Berkley (739 ) 01:09:15
136 Charles J Milton Farmington Hills (751 ) 01:09:21
137 Rick D Joy Silverwood (753 ) 01:09:21
138 Craig M Pascoe Beverly Hills (754 ) 01:09:22
139 Jeff Blackett Linden (762 ) 01:09:26
140 Matt Myers Wayne (776 ) 01:09:32
141 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor (783 ) 01:09:36
142 Jon D Moyer Flint (789 ) 01:09:39
143 Steven B Balk Stevensville (791 ) 01:09:40
144 David J Fortunato Lake Orion (795 ) 01:09:43
145 John T Larin Ann Arbor (803 ) 01:09:55
146 James J Luyckx Troy (807 ) 01:09:56
147 Patrick Faughnan Pleasant Ridge (808 ) 01:09:57
148 Eric L Hornbeck Lapeer (814 ) 01:10:04
149 Bernie B Dean Midland (815 ) 01:10:05
150 Stephen J Mcglinchey Flushing (817 ) 01:10:06
151 Babicz Kirk St. Clair Shores (819 ) 01:10:07
152 Fred J Mauren Troy (824 ) 01:10:14
153 William B Hicks Dimondale (829 ) 01:10:20
154 Richard Stoolmaker Linden (848 ) 01:10:36
155 David N Sheeran Novi (849 ) 01:10:36
156 Brian A Biebuyck Auburn Hills (850 ) 01:10:37
157 Donald J Pawlik Clarkston (852 ) 01:10:38
158 John A Krok South Lyon (861 ) 01:10:43
159 Matthew Bedford Highland (864 ) 01:10:45
160 Robert J Gleason Mansfield,OH (886 ) 01:11:06
161 Ray E Conville Harper Woods (889 ) 01:11:14
162 Roger K Frost Fowlerville (891 ) 01:11:15
163 Stuart E Malison Toronto Ontario,CN (897 ) 01:11:18
164 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield (901 ) 01:11:20
165 Mark A Woodbeck Flint (902 ) 01:11:21
166 Kenneth K Yu Clarkston (903 ) 01:11:21
167 Vincent J Dyer Grand Blanc (908 ) 01:11:23
168 Jack L Medemar Swartz Creek (921 ) 01:11:32
169 Kirk A Carolan Macomb (922 ) 01:11:33
170 Christopher P Dinverno Troy (941 ) 01:11:44
171 Steven Kanoza Lowell (944 ) 01:11:46
172 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc (951 ) 01:11:51
173 Larry Hudson Novi (955 ) 01:11:54
174 Dave Bastien Redford (968 ) 01:12:00
175 Lawrence Malek Willowdale,CN (969 ) 01:12:01
176 Jeffrey A Rosenthal Birmingham (979 ) 01:12:09
177 Bruce W Keene St Joseph (982 ) 01:12:11
178 Michael Condit Birmingham (985 ) 01:12:13
179 Thomas R Pougnet Fenton (987 ) 01:12:14
180 Kevin Taylor West Bloomfield (991 ) 01:12:16
181 Mark Faust London, Ont,CN (995 ) 01:12:22
182 James E Scofield Davison (998 ) 01:12:25
183 Todd Harburn Flint (1000 ) 01:12:26
184 Greg G Gravenites Ann Arbor (1004 ) 01:12:28
185 Edward A Chenhalls Waterford (1005 ) 01:12:28
186 Jonwaine A Collins Ann Arbor (1021 ) 01:12:44
187 Ronald L Monroe Holt (1024 ) 01:12:47
188 Timothy L Hughes Troy (1029 ) 01:12:51
189 Roger W Savage Davison (1032 ) 01:12:52
190 Allen Campbell Fenton (1046 ) 01:13:01
191 Michael G Wright Lake Orion (1051 ) 01:13:02
192 Howard Cook Sterling Heights (1056 ) 01:13:04
193 Steve Mcmahan Port Huron (1058 ) 01:13:05
194 Franz Kiefer Lancaster,NY (1061 ) 01:13:07
195 Daniel L Lavire Bolingbrook,IL (1067 ) 01:13:09
196 Kyle D Burkett Jenison (1102 ) 01:13:33
197 Joseph L Kazmierski Bay City (1104 ) 01:13:34
198 Joseph Mcconnell Gloucester,VA (1111 ) 01:13:38
199 Thomas F Charboneau Grand Blanc (1123 ) 01:13:46
200 Jeffry A Daly Flint (1126 ) 01:13:50
201 Gregory P Mcpherson Flushing (1130 ) 01:13:53
202 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc (1131 ) 01:13:53
203 Todd R Ridley Rochester (1145 ) 01:14:02
204 Mark F Sporman Swartz Creek (1151 ) 01:14:10
205 Scott R Gaye Oakville,CN (1155 ) 01:14:13
206 Michael J Sullivan Corpus Christi,TX (1157 ) 01:14:16
207 Yang Zhao Novi (1160 ) 01:14:17
208 Steven M Hackett Columbiaville (1167 ) 01:14:22
209 Scot D Reneaud Goodrich (1172 ) 01:14:26
210 Thomas D. Sutter Lake Orion (1175 ) 01:14:27
211 Robert A Reck Whitmore Lake (1176 ) 01:14:28
212 Dwight Johnson Flint (1185 ) 01:14:34
213 Jeffry Fenner Waterford (1189 ) 01:14:37
214 Bert H Higley Lapeer (1194 ) 01:14:40
215 James Shedd Ann Arbor (1198 ) 01:14:44
216 Douglas M Dove Laingsburg (1203 ) 01:14:51
217 Gary P Beras Roseville (1207 ) 01:14:52
218 Marcos Sermeno Durand (1210 ) 01:14:53
219 Thomas M Young Livonia (1211 ) 01:14:56
220 Leo Smith Grand Blanc (1212 ) 01:14:58
221 Alan G Martens Holland (1213 ) 01:15:00
222 Robert G Colwell Davison (1223 ) 01:15:07
223 Robert S Cipriano Farmington Hills (1225 ) 01:15:08
224 Paul Schuurman Lasalle, Ont,CN (1228 ) 01:15:09
225 Jordan Tenjeras Berkley (1232 ) 01:15:13
226 John Byrne Dearborn (1238 ) 01:15:17
227 Peter Vargas Saginaw (1242 ) 01:15:21
228 Jack Ward West Bloomfield (1246 ) 01:15:22
229 Randy L Watkins Fenton (1247 ) 01:15:22
230 Todd Fenton Ortonville (1252 ) 01:15:28
231 Gregory M Everal Rockwood (1253 ) 01:15:28
232 Douglas M Simoes Bloomfield Hills (1254 ) 01:15:29
233 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor (1255 ) 01:15:30
234 Kevin J Klobucar Flushing (1258 ) 01:15:30
235 Mark Sparschu Farmington Hills (1259 ) 01:15:31
236 Scott Wilson Swartz Creek (1265 ) 01:15:34
237 Kelvin W Scott Detroit (1266 ) 01:15:34
238 Brett Barnes Saline (1267 ) 01:15:34
239 Joe W Thimm Novi (1281 ) 01:15:41
240 Paul Sussi Grand Blanc (1289 ) 01:15:45
241 David Carey Wilmore,KY (1293 ) 01:15:48
242 Mark Conley Grosse Pointe (1296 ) 01:15:48
243 Patrick Boyd Glasgow,KY (1301 ) 01:15:51
244 Paul R Barber Aurora,IL (1309 ) 01:15:55
245 Christophe Tippen Goodrich (1310 ) 01:15:55
246 Troy S Scully Flint (1311 ) 01:15:56
247 Doug Cameron Mississauga Onta,CN (1316 ) 01:15:58
248 Andrew Thomas Sterling Heights (1327 ) 01:16:03
249 Kevin S Waggoner Flint (1329 ) 01:16:04
250 Daniel A Helm Howell (1346 ) 01:16:13
251 Mark A Hackel Warren (1350 ) 01:16:16
252 Brian Schaaf Bloomfield Hills (1351 ) 01:16:16
253 Charles E Jensen Flushing (1353 ) 01:16:17
254 Dennis A Rivard Davison (1354 ) 01:16:17
255 Kerry L Foley Flint (1355 ) 01:16:17
256 Tim Metcalf Dearborn (1375 ) 01:16:29
257 Dave Derr East Lansing (1384 ) 01:16:35
258 Mark J Kozma Commerce (1387 ) 01:16:37
259 Dean L Walker Owosso (1392 ) 01:16:39
260 Tony C Day Ann Arbor (1395 ) 01:16:40
261 Kevin C Marshall Windsor, Ont,CN (1402 ) 01:16:44
262 Philip S Schwarz Naperville,IL (1416 ) 01:16:51
263 Sean Moriarty Windsor, Ont,CN (1417 ) 01:16:51
264 Gerard J Baltrusaitis Royal Oak (1429 ) 01:16:57
265 James A Northrup Davison (1432 ) 01:16:58
266 Jeff Burgess Westland (1438 ) 01:17:02
267 Bob Lally Grand Blanc (1446 ) 01:17:08
268 Steven R Briggs Orchard Lake (1453 ) 01:17:14
269 Douglas J Moore Saginaw (1457 ) 01:17:17
270 Scott Farrer Royal Oak (1459 ) 01:17:18
271 James K Day Waterford (1468 ) 01:17:24
272 Daniel L Athmer Metamora (1469 ) 01:17:25
273 Gregg Schickling Dearborn (1492 ) 01:17:33
274 Jay G Miller Saint Johns (1493 ) 01:17:33
275 Jeff Glass Marion,OH (1503 ) 01:17:42
276 Mark G Daniel Flint (1509 ) 01:17:44
277 Joseph Deflorio Farmington Hills (1512 ) 01:17:46
278 Bill Milktic Windsor Ontario, (1518 ) 01:17:51
279 John M Colt Auburn Hills (1520 ) 01:17:51
280 Jack Guleserian White Lake (1536 ) 01:18:00
281 Patrick T Doyle Flushing (1537 ) 01:18:00
282 George N Villec Ann Arbor (1542 ) 01:18:02
283 John Mihaly Toledo,OH (1558 ) 01:18:14
284 Randy J Burmeister Ortonville (1563 ) 01:18:17
285 Allen E Olmstead Millington (1569 ) 01:18:20
286 John Quin Ann Arbor (1571 ) 01:18:22
287 Craig Everlove Troy (1579 ) 01:18:24
288 Gerald L Andrejack Burton (1581 ) 01:18:26
289 Mark F Holdren Portland (1583 ) 01:18:27
290 Robert M Wallace Flint (1584 ) 01:18:27
291 Curt Bastianelli Westland (1594 ) 01:18:30
292 Thomas J Beattie Clarkston (1608 ) 01:18:36
293 Russell D Mclean Burton (1614 ) 01:18:39
294 John C Cruitt West Bloomfield (1615 ) 01:18:39
295 Brien P Baumgartner Livonia (1617 ) 01:18:40
296 Rick Berridge Hudsonville (1624 ) 01:18:44
297 Tom J Lambrix Monroe (1627 ) 01:18:47
298 Richard D Kline Milford (1631 ) 01:18:48
299 Jimmy D Canaday Flint (1637 ) 01:18:51
300 Kevin T Mills Sterling Heights (1646 ) 01:18:56
301 Robert D Decraene Royal Oak (1648 ) 01:19:00
302 David W Bolam Fraser (1649 ) 01:19:01
303 Ted Sawicki Stoney Creek, On,CN (1658 ) 01:19:06
304 Robert Fuchs Brighton (1659 ) 01:19:07
305 Kevin A Maguire Rochester Hills (1660 ) 01:19:07
306 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc (1664 ) 01:19:10
307 David A Amos Grand Blanc (1668 ) 01:19:12
308 Craig Askins Ann Arbor (1677 ) 01:19:16
309 John Hanba Livonia (1682 ) 01:19:19
310 David B Gabis Clinton Township (1699 ) 01:19:30
311 Jeffrey Fowler Minneapolis,MN (1704 ) 01:19:34
312 Michael T Barkman Flint (1716 ) 01:19:40
313 Jeff A Berman Toledo,OH (1721 ) 01:19:44
314 Gary M Szymanski White Lake (1725 ) 01:19:47
315 Brian W Stouffer Troy (1731 ) 01:19:53
316 James P Elliott Flushing (1734 ) 01:19:55
317 Julius A Amin Dayton,OH (1753 ) 01:20:04
318 Doug N Oxford Chatham Ontario,CN (1756 ) 01:20:07
319 Thomas D Saputo Sterling Heights (1763 ) 01:20:13
320 Gary W Osborne Grand Blanc (1766 ) 01:20:14
321 George F Lee Grand Blanc (1769 ) 01:20:17
322 Joseph G Donovan Dewitt (1779 ) 01:20:26
323 Gerald Carlson Davison (1784 ) 01:20:29
324 John J Turcotte Farmington Hills (1785 ) 01:20:29
325 Alec Gillis Dearborn Heights (1802 ) 01:20:39
326 Thomas M Roach Royal Oak (1804 ) 01:20:40
327 Mark E Hammerberg Traverse City (1813 ) 01:20:46
328 Jamie C Foster Flint (1814 ) 01:20:46
329 Joel M Kennedy Saline (1822 ) 01:20:50
330 Robert R Distler Franklin (1826 ) 01:20:54
331 Pete Siers Ann Arbor (1828 ) 01:20:55
332 Ronald A Meaux Detroit (1833 ) 01:21:00
333 Troy L Glatfelter Royal Oak (1841 ) 01:21:03
334 Steven D Wulfekuhle Grosse Pointe (1842 ) 01:21:05
335 Daniel J Williams Plymouth (1849 ) 01:21:12
336 Mark A Foster Troy (1852 ) 01:21:13
337 Dave Hergenreder Davison (1862 ) 01:21:22
338 Timothy Berghuis Grand Rapids (1863 ) 01:21:22
339 James M Giannone Sterling Hts (1865 ) 01:21:23
340 Paul A Anderson Livonia (1872 ) 01:21:28
341 Keith R Dupuis Amherstburg, Ont,CN (1876 ) 01:21:31
342 Blayne E Marsh Davison (1877 ) 01:21:32
343 Marc Muzzarelli Rochester (1908 ) 01:21:51
344 Thomas J Orourke W Bloomfield (1912 ) 01:21:55
345 Keith Francis Lawrence Swartz Creek (1921 ) 01:21:58
346 Gary L Henderson Dearborn (1925 ) 01:22:02
347 Lonnie Paez Owosso (1928 ) 01:22:03
348 Dennis P Summerfield Saginaw (1929 ) 01:22:04
349 Erwin Patterson Flint (1934 ) 01:22:07
350 Stephen Dunn Bererly Hills (1939 ) 01:22:08
351 Jerry D Kamerman Grandville (1944 ) 01:22:09
352 James E Mcgrath Williamston (1949 ) 01:22:10
353 David A Lambert Troy (1950 ) 01:22:11
354 Larry J Confer Flint (1951 ) 01:22:12
355 Robert Delair Novi (1968 ) 01:22:23
356 David R Thrash Flint (1969 ) 01:22:24
357 Kevin L Lamb Oxford (1971 ) 01:22:24
358 Timothy Dering Rochester Hills (1986 ) 01:22:31
359 Brian C Brink Haslett (1988 ) 01:22:32
360 Mark Rekhter Ann Arbor (1996 ) 01:22:37
361 Daniel J Veith Warren (2002 ) 01:22:39
362 Ryan L Franse Fenton (2008 ) 01:22:42
363 Michael J Orth Royal Oak (2018 ) 01:22:47
364 Dewayne Finn Mcallen,TX (2021 ) 01:22:48
365 Dwayne Trivax Livonia (2033 ) 01:22:59
366 Darryl K Danilels Pontiac (2035 ) 01:23:01
367 Ronald L Roelke Fenton (2039 ) 01:23:03
368 Mike Holmes Grand Ledge (2044 ) 01:23:06
369 David B Younger Sterling Heights (2048 ) 01:23:07
370 Bruce Mccarthy Grosse Pointe (2054 ) 01:23:09
371 Mark Kundrick Waterford (2057 ) 01:23:11
372 Richard Nowicke Royal Oak (2066 ) 01:23:19
373 Michael J Smith Clarkston (2072 ) 01:23:23
374 Brian Ruddy Crystal Lake,IL (2092 ) 01:23:37
375 Dennis E Sweeney Swartz Creek (2095 ) 01:23:38
376 Mark A Murray Chatham, Ont,CN (2100 ) 01:23:41
377 Steve G James Grand Blanc (2101 ) 01:23:41
378 David G Thompson Lapeer (2102 ) 01:23:41
379 John E Opie Clarkston (2112 ) 01:23:47
380 Mark Eugene Hoover Mount Morris (2115 ) 01:23:49
381 Mark D Hommel Waterford (2121 ) 01:23:52
382 Joe Mitchell Mt Morris (2128 ) 01:23:57
383 Catalino Figueroa Grand Blanc (2140 ) 01:24:02
384 Joe Benson Livonia (2145 ) 01:24:10
385 Gavin N Haque Royal Oak (2154 ) 01:24:16
386 Blaine G Gerber Canton (2155 ) 01:24:17
387 George Baker Redford Twp (2156 ) 01:24:18
388 Mark P Buchowski Flint (2157 ) 01:24:20
389 David Dunham Commerce Townshi (2162 ) 01:24:22
390 Rick G Woodring Grand Blanc (2164 ) 01:24:23
391 Michael S Stuart Clio (2172 ) 01:24:26
392 Douglas L Wright Springfield,MO (2178 ) 01:24:28
393 James L Erdmans Wyoming (2181 ) 01:24:29
394 Robert Distefano Fenton (2185 ) 01:24:31
395 Kevin L Rush Flint (2191 ) 01:24:33
396 Michael Ebert Flushing (2203 ) 01:24:40
397 Alan D Barker Berkley (2208 ) 01:24:42
398 Jeffrey A Trecha Swartz Creek (2209 ) 01:24:42
399 Mark E Turner Boca Raton,FL (2210 ) 01:24:43
400 Dave E Spear Fenton (2214 ) 01:24:45
401 Thomas M Lyons Clarkston (2216 ) 01:24:46
402 John E Mackay Grosse Pt Farms (2222 ) 01:24:51
403 Mark J Delorey Swartz Creek (2224 ) 01:24:52
404 Don Welch Grand Rapids (2225 ) 01:24:53
405 John S Gongos Rochester Hills (2234 ) 01:24:58
406 William R Green Saginaw (2257 ) 01:25:10
407 Ron L Alleman Dewitt (2262 ) 01:25:13
408 Donald J Witherell Durand (2269 ) 01:25:17
409 Tim Tompkins Rhodes (2289 ) 01:25:28
410 Bradley Smith Troy (2299 ) 01:25:37
411 Dan Hitchcock Sandusky (2300 ) 01:25:37
412 Nick Stockelman Howell (2303 ) 01:25:40
413 Lauell Courtney Lathrup Village (2304 ) 01:25:41
414 Steven Donen Midland (2305 ) 01:25:42
415 Robert Beardslee Royal Oak (2313 ) 01:25:46
416 Robert E Delay Davison (2316 ) 01:25:49
417 Pedro Berlanga Burton (2323 ) 01:25:53
418 James E Brehler Rochester (2329 ) 01:25:55
419 Rommel H Racelis Farmington Hills (2330 ) 01:25:56
420 James Swain Davison (2334 ) 01:26:01
421 John M Goodyear Flushing (2339 ) 01:26:04
422 Robert Lawson Davison (2341 ) 01:26:04
423 Rubert Lurie Lansing (2355 ) 01:26:16
424 Curt E Coulter Flint (2357 ) 01:26:17
425 Anthony Hucttl Northfield,MN (2359 ) 01:26:18
426 Steven P Joseph Annapolis,MD (2378 ) 01:26:28
427 John J Martin Saginaw (2389 ) 01:26:36
428 Paul Moerland Holland (2397 ) 01:26:40
429 Jeffrey J Fuller Grand Haven (2408 ) 01:26:45
430 Michael A Trembley Davison (2416 ) 01:26:48
431 Sam Hamady Fenton (2422 ) 01:26:52
432 Craig A Beardslee Grand Blanc (2423 ) 01:26:52
433 Jim Peabody Fenton (2435 ) 01:26:58
434 Raymond D Nitowski Garden City (2439 ) 01:27:00
435 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills (2440 ) 01:27:00
436 Richard F Klann Novi (2449 ) 01:27:06
437 Thomas C Carson Grand Blanc (2457 ) 01:27:11
438 Peter J Bills Grosse Pointe (2458 ) 01:27:11
439 Tracy Richardson Flat Rock (2462 ) 01:27:14
440 Steve C Clelland Kalamazoo (2473 ) 01:27:19
441 John W Hall Novi (2493 ) 01:27:29
442 Mark Rohloff Grand Blanc (2494 ) 01:27:29
443 James Mcalpine Canton (2505 ) 01:27:40
444 Sean M Mclaughlin Perrinton (2508 ) 01:27:42
445 Michael Heath Clio (2515 ) 01:27:45
446 Stephen M Hendershott Goodrich (2529 ) 01:27:55
447 Stephen M Conroy Armada (2532 ) 01:27:56
448 Timothy Mester Beaverton (2543 ) 01:28:04
449 Raymond W Yee Birmingham (2572 ) 01:28:18
450 John Dreher Farmington Hills (2579 ) 01:28:26
451 Craig L Johnson Clio (2581 ) 01:28:31
452 Dean B Mccarrick Grandville (2591 ) 01:28:40
453 Kenneth R Zasadny Wyandotte (2592 ) 01:28:40
454 Daniel Raynor Dewitt (2593 ) 01:28:40
455 Don Benoit Grand Blanc (2594 ) 01:28:40
456 Thomas W Gustafson Orion (2613 ) 01:28:48
457 Terry L Hilton Davison (2614 ) 01:28:48
458 Mark Losey Clawson (2624 ) 01:28:54
459 Dominic T Goyette Grand Blanc (2626 ) 01:28:55
460 Mike Gould Battle Creek (2632 ) 01:29:00
461 Tim Pendell Fort Wayne,IN (2654 ) 01:29:08
462 Cory Richardson Flat Rock (2664 ) 01:29:15
463 Orrin Johnson Detroit (2683 ) 01:29:27
464 Mark Eastman Davison (2684 ) 01:29:28
465 Hikmat Y Karyakose Grand Blanc (2689 ) 01:29:34
466 Ray Howard Barnum Flint (2700 ) 01:29:42
467 Stephen F Hahn Sanford (2710 ) 01:29:48
468 Thomas Jones Walled Lake (2712 ) 01:29:50
469 Stewart B Pounds Flint (2714 ) 01:29:50
470 Phillip D Briskin Rochester (2716 ) 01:29:52
471 Jim Lindman Linden (2719 ) 01:29:55
472 Robert F Murphy Linden (2728 ) 01:30:00
473 Gerald Mclaughlin Roseville (2729 ) 01:30:01
474 Benny Cunningham West Bloomfield (2740 ) 01:30:07
475 Charles Jr Banks Flint (2748 ) 01:30:12
476 Matthew Bryant Detroit (2751 ) 01:30:14
477 John N Storrer Burton (2754 ) 01:30:15
478 Kim L Rush Flint (2762 ) 01:30:20
479 Charles H Thornton Grosse Pointe (2802 ) 01:30:59
480 Craig A Carlton Mount Morris (2816 ) 01:31:07
481 Scott Seymour Linden (2825 ) 01:31:13
482 Mark Howell Lansing (2833 ) 01:31:23
483 Brian Burns Warren (2834 ) 01:31:23
484 Michael J Gordon Royal Oak (2853 ) 01:31:37
485 Christopher J Allard Davison (2863 ) 01:31:52
486 James R Tippen Franklin,OH (2864 ) 01:31:53
487 Mark Rettig Clarkston (2884 ) 01:32:20
488 David S Taylor Petoskey (2885 ) 01:32:21
489 Patrick A Cosgrove Cadillac (2897 ) 01:32:32
490 Dennis Blue Inkster (2905 ) 01:32:39
491 Dennis J Carol Flint (2908 ) 01:32:40
492 Dean T Yeotis Flint (2915 ) 01:32:44
493 Ronald C Allison Clio (2919 ) 01:32:47
494 Scott P Austin Grand Blanc (2925 ) 01:32:51
495 David R Snelling Clarkston (2926 ) 01:32:51
496 George B Cram Midland (2931 ) 01:32:55
497 Stephen Rozick Bedford,OH (2938 ) 01:33:00
498 Kevin L Mcgowan Fenton (2943 ) 01:33:05
499 Merle R Dech Toledo,OH (2947 ) 01:33:13
500 Steven P Schafer Flint (2965 ) 01:33:32
501 Brian Callahan Flint (2971 ) 01:33:37
502 Mark Shack Flint (2976 ) 01:33:46
503 Thomas M Duncan Flushing (2983 ) 01:33:55
504 David G Schon Grand Blanc (2988 ) 01:34:08
505 Brian E Tyler Flint (2995 ) 01:34:16
506 Michael Preston Royal Oak (2996 ) 01:34:16
507 Jim A Hodge Millington (3007 ) 01:34:31
508 Ferdie Sison Scarborough Onta,CN (3013 ) 01:34:34
509 Robert J O'Donnell Southfield (3027 ) 01:34:54
510 Thomas E Lupina Clio (3029 ) 01:34:55
511 William Chiola Dearborn Heights (3034 ) 01:34:58
512 Kevin T Lambert Swartz Creek (3042 ) 01:35:06
513 Jerry W Edwards Fenton (3049 ) 01:35:12
514 Daniel S Rafferty Davisburg (3054 ) 01:35:21
515 Patrick J O'Callaghan Flushing (3056 ) 01:35:21
516 Greg Silas Flushing (3057 ) 01:35:22
517 James E Lucas Grand Blanc (3060 ) 01:35:24
518 Darrel Harvey Swartz Creek (3061 ) 01:35:26
519 Douglas Osos Niles (3069 ) 01:35:33
520 Jeff Smit Dorr (3070 ) 01:35:33
521 David G Kardynal Macomb (3071 ) 01:35:34
522 Randy J Jackson Grand Blanc (3073 ) 01:35:35
523 Thomas J Gorman Grosse Pointe (3075 ) 01:35:36
524 Timothy W Tinker Flint (3077 ) 01:35:36
525 Mark A Rembowski Flint (3089 ) 01:35:48
526 Daniel Schwieman Columbiaville (3095 ) 01:35:51
527 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills (3096 ) 01:35:52
528 Brian Jones Ypsilanti (3103 ) 01:36:06
529 James W Hole Harrisburg,PA (3105 ) 01:36:07
530 Edward Ewell Detroit (3110 ) 01:36:11
531 Albert Ancona Walled Lake (3113 ) 01:36:13
532 Michael A O'Callaghan Flushing (3128 ) 01:36:30
533 Jonathon P Alumbaugh Northville (3131 ) 01:36:35
534 Dave C Reeves Toledo,OH (3136 ) 01:36:42
535 Howard I Zuckerman Livonia (3138 ) 01:36:43
536 David Guerra Flint (3140 ) 01:36:46
537 Skip Steiger Huntington (3143 ) 01:36:49
538 Gregoire M Bolduc Flint (3149 ) 01:36:56
539 Andy Dougherty Lansing (3154 ) 01:36:59
540 Charles Cliff Birmingham (3170 ) 01:37:20
541 John F Hood Flint (3183 ) 01:37:41
542 Thomas R Shimmel Grosse Pt Farms (3199 ) 01:38:18
543 Eric Allen Cincinnati,OH (3203 ) 01:38:24
544 David Grzebinski Midland (3205 ) 01:38:25
545 John M Mooney Berkley (3209 ) 01:38:29
546 Anthony Tinnin Grand Blanc (3221 ) 01:38:50
547 Thane W Powell Grand Blanc (3226 ) 01:38:58
548 Craig R Lindner Flint (3230 ) 01:39:04
549 Timothy L Parker Carrollton,GA (3239 ) 01:39:20
550 Joseph R Palmer Grand Blanc (3244 ) 01:39:31
551 Marcus E Taylor Oak Park (3253 ) 01:39:39
552 Brett Vermette Lasalle Ontario,CN (3269 ) 01:40:12
553 Jeffrey L Cobb Midland (3270 ) 01:40:19
554 Duane A Hummel Davison (3293 ) 01:40:51
555 William Wheatley Grand Blanc (3319 ) 01:41:44
556 William Ball Brighton (3325 ) 01:41:57
557 Robert Wayne Nichols Grand Blanc (3332 ) 01:42:11
558 Martin Boisture Grand Blanc (3334 ) 01:42:18
559 Michael L Montgomery Flint (3343 ) 01:42:49
560 Chip P Rascher Ortonville (3358 ) 01:43:24
561 John M Hirvela Ferndale (3363 ) 01:43:36
562 Don L Goodwin Flushing (3368 ) 01:43:57
563 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek (3392 ) 01:45:06
564 Tim Falara St Charles (3410 ) 01:45:57
565 Andre Allen Flint (3411 ) 01:45:58
566 Herbert S Mcgowan Flint (3413 ) 01:46:06
567 Paul L Joitke Fenton (3414 ) 01:46:06
568 Michael G Jacobi Otisville (3417 ) 01:46:22
569 Steven Ziegler Queen Anne,MD (3421 ) 01:46:35
570 Len Giacalone China (3423 ) 01:46:36
571 Michael Kilpatrick Rochester Hills (3440 ) 01:47:32
572 Dale E Mcghee Flint (3454 ) 01:48:24
573 Kristi L Hucttl Northfield,MN (3459 ) 01:48:53
574 Frank J Trubiro Davison (3462 ) 01:48:55
575 Luther Latchaw Bath (3471 ) 01:49:24
576 Jeffrey Seibert Fenton (3475 ) 01:49:49
577 Matt Sordyl Flint (3485 ) 01:50:38
578 Bob H Giza Goodrich (3493 ) 01:51:05
579 Patrick J White Flint (3532 ) 01:57:40
580 John E Vonlinsowe Metamora (3534 ) 01:57:58
581 Gregory L Little Mount Morris (3541 ) 01:59:26
582 Bashar M Alsakkal Flint (3559 ) 02:02:26
10 MILE MALES 40 TO 44 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Keith Andersen Great Britain, (11 ) 00:48:16
2 Ted Jaleta Canada, (20 ) 00:51:10
3 Jerry Kooymans Canada, (33 ) 00:53:30
4 Larry Baker Kalamazoo (38 ) 00:53:50
5 Alan J Vanmeter Southfield (39 ) 00:53:55
6 Eddie Raposo Tonronto Ontario,CN (47 ) 00:54:37
7 Paul Barron Canada, (53 ) 00:54:58
8 Felix Brooks Kalamazoo (59 ) 00:55:22
9 Stanley R Ford Lake Orion (61 ) 00:55:26
10 Bob Carroll Forestville,NY (66 ) 00:55:37
11 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills (77 ) 00:56:16
12 Michael J Martin Kalamazoo (79 ) 00:56:20
13 Michael C Frank Grosse Pointe (83 ) 00:56:25
14 Tim Zindler Holland (89 ) 00:56:49
15 Alan Baigent Toronto Ontario,CN (95 ) 00:57:07
16 Richard M Bega Ann Arbor (101 ) 00:57:19
17 Craig North Ann Arbor (103 ) 00:57:25
18 John F Gray Oregon,OH (105 ) 00:57:29
19 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor (109 ) 00:57:34
20 Walter J Barnowski Royal Oak (118 ) 00:57:58
21 Roger D Hoggard Midland (147 ) 00:59:04
22 Kevin Rabineau Olivet (149 ) 00:59:08
23 Don W Crossley Jackson (162 ) 00:59:34
24 Bryan Jahnke Commerce Twp (165 ) 00:59:36
25 Jerome Meredith Ann Arbor (170 ) 00:59:46
26 Mike H Sellon Sarni,CN (176 ) 00:59:58
27 Martin P Denonville Windsor,CN (192 ) 01:00:30
28 Ken A Kovacs Oregon,OH (194 ) 01:00:32
29 Jeffrey Yurko Buffalo,NY (196 ) 01:00:36
30 Kim A Christian Lansing (208 ) 01:00:55
31 David L Osborn Ashley (214 ) 01:01:11
32 Gary R Sieczkowski Northwood,OH (217 ) 01:01:14
33 Kevin Holmes Grand Rapids (222 ) 01:01:18
34 Regulo A Leon Grand Rapids (223 ) 01:01:19
35 Robert T Gazda Algonac (225 ) 01:01:20
36 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek (230 ) 01:01:26
37 Michael W Ducharme Saginaw (231 ) 01:01:26
38 Albert A Bakari West Palm Beach,FL (241 ) 01:01:38
39 Larry D Whittaker Cass City (257 ) 01:02:06
40 John Tarkowski Garden City (259 ) 01:02:07
41 Richard J Guardiola Woodhaven (270 ) 01:02:24
42 Thomas F Adams Byron (279 ) 01:02:43
43 John Mccabe Lansing (281 ) 01:02:48
44 Michael L Gould Flint (283 ) 01:02:51
45 Gordon P Gibson Flint (286 ) 01:02:54
46 Bill Leibfritz Midland (291 ) 01:03:02
47 Peter P Siska Detroit (311 ) 01:03:23
48 Jack L Marks Oxford (315 ) 01:03:26
49 Rick E Jayroe Rocheter Hills (318 ) 01:03:29
50 Richard B Punches Rockford (330 ) 01:03:49
51 Ronald L Womboldt Dewitt (343 ) 01:03:56
52 Scott F Handley Grosse Pointe (345 ) 01:04:00
53 Frank S Rynalski Bay City (360 ) 01:04:19
54 Patrick M Duff Portland (369 ) 01:04:30
55 Keith Z Bilby Okemos (376 ) 01:04:37
56 Mike Koenigbauer Wilmington,DE (377 ) 01:04:37
57 David L Johnson Kitchener Ont,CN (381 ) 01:04:42
58 Bill Baker Haslett (386 ) 01:04:46
59 Kenneth P Jordan Paw Paw (388 ) 01:04:47
60 Ralph Worthing Saginaw (389 ) 01:04:47
61 David T Ralph Ann Arbor (391 ) 01:04:50
62 Ed C Skowneski Clinton Twp (392 ) 01:04:50
63 Robert J Ziola Ann Arbor (404 ) 01:05:12
64 Charles Block Livonia (406 ) 01:05:14
65 Gary L Grossman Oak Park (407 ) 01:05:15
66 Paul A Gulewich Waterford (417 ) 01:05:25
67 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor (420 ) 01:05:27
68 William H Remer Armada (421 ) 01:05:28
69 Dale B Poll Waterloo,CN (426 ) 01:05:32
70 Stephen M Moelter Bay City (438 ) 01:05:48
71 Stephen J Masterson Toronto Ont,CN (441 ) 01:05:49
72 Don Hales Rossford,OH (454 ) 01:05:59
73 Gary W Plank Livonia (464 ) 01:06:08
74 James P Jackel Monroe (465 ) 01:06:09
75 Larry R Martenis Linden (467 ) 01:06:12
76 Scott Sullivan Wyoming (470 ) 01:06:14
77 Daniel T Denardo Saginaw (491 ) 01:06:31
78 Walter J Sanders Detroit (498 ) 01:06:38
79 Uldis G Vitins Canton (500 ) 01:06:38
80 Richard W Smalek Marshall (502 ) 01:06:40
81 Michael R Markie Roseville (507 ) 01:06:43
82 Mark S Jagos Grand Blanc (515 ) 01:06:48
83 Dave Desilvio South Lyon (518 ) 01:06:49
84 David A Cole Waterford (523 ) 01:06:53
85 Bob Kocher Ortonville (530 ) 01:06:56
86 Earl Strong Kokomo,IN (536 ) 01:06:59
87 Rique Campa Perry (539 ) 01:07:01
88 Jeff J Schlaud Metamora (545 ) 01:07:07
89 Larry D Logan Pontiac (548 ) 01:07:09
90 David Smith Flushing (553 ) 01:07:12
91 Michael J Tootalian Troy (557 ) 01:07:14
92 John S Snyder Baden,CN (558 ) 01:07:15
93 Mark Supiano Ann Arbor (560 ) 01:07:17
94 Thomas J Bennett West Bloomfield (561 ) 01:07:17
95 Joseph Mehan West Branch (567 ) 01:07:22
96 David A Ruddy Montrose (570 ) 01:07:25
97 Michael P Stewart Flushing (573 ) 01:07:28
98 Patrick Cassidy Royal Oak (576 ) 01:07:29
99 William A Winchester Flushing (582 ) 01:07:33
100 Tony Handlin Flint (583 ) 01:07:33
101 William Janowsky Troy (584 ) 01:07:34
102 Michael J Young Flint (586 ) 01:07:35
103 Douglas Bopp Hamtramck (592 ) 01:07:37
104 Darwin J Heme Lansing (597 ) 01:07:41
105 James Mascow Baldwin,WI (598 ) 01:07:41
106 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc (600 ) 01:07:42
107 Simon Truby Milford (604 ) 01:07:45
108 Matthew B Kramer Grand Blanc (610 ) 01:07:50
109 Michael S Dekold Grand Blanc (613 ) 01:07:53
110 Floyd Walters South Lyon (625 ) 01:07:58
111 Douglas Garner Vassar (628 ) 01:08:00
112 David Mcintee Grand Rapids (635 ) 01:08:09
113 Paul J Levengood New Baltimore (642 ) 01:08:15
114 Michael D Hubert Brighton (645 ) 01:08:18
115 Keith Stegath East Lansing (653 ) 01:08:26
116 Gregory B Root Chesaning (659 ) 01:08:32
117 Larry R. Parks Detroit (661 ) 01:08:33
118 Ford Sharpe Highland Park (670 ) 01:08:38
119 Kevin M Damm Macomb Twp (676 ) 01:08:42
120 Thomas C Longcore Rockford (678 ) 01:08:44
121 Warren Mcintyre Troy (679 ) 01:08:45
122 Rick Murray Highland (682 ) 01:08:47
123 Bruce G Daugherty Syracuse,IN (685 ) 01:08:49
124 David L Gartshore Midland (690 ) 01:08:51
125 John B Cooper Fenton (693 ) 01:08:53
126 Curtis Ray Constantine (694 ) 01:08:53
127 Kenneth M Gilding Holt (697 ) 01:08:54
128 Robert H Simms Flint (705 ) 01:09:00
129 Walter J Reasor Canton (707 ) 01:09:01
130 Gary Butterfield Bath (709 ) 01:09:02
131 Philip C Krause Lake Orion (719 ) 01:09:08
132 George Cofield Brighton (735 ) 01:09:14
133 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc (744 ) 01:09:17
134 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton (746 ) 01:09:18
135 Steven Bartman Monroe (750 ) 01:09:20
136 Steve Loney Ann Arbor (761 ) 01:09:25
137 Russ Fall Vassar (764 ) 01:09:26
138 Darwin L Wayne White Lake (768 ) 01:09:28
139 Steven P Izzo Davison (773 ) 01:09:31
140 Peter C Buccos Marysville (778 ) 01:09:34
141 Ashish Sen Midland (779 ) 01:09:34
142 Raymond A Orwig Petersburg (786 ) 01:09:38
143 Timothy S Vankirk Davison (793 ) 01:09:41
144 John W Dickson Clarkston (794 ) 01:09:43
145 Donn Knight Troy (806 ) 01:09:56
146 Richard F Fenton Port Huron (809 ) 01:09:57
147 Gary A Pearce Rochester (810 ) 01:09:58
148 Roger L Mccoy Wyoming (825 ) 01:10:16
149 Richard S Bazzy Northville (831 ) 01:10:22
150 Dennis R Mccampbell Raleigh,NC (833 ) 01:10:23
151 Brad Emons Plymouth (838 ) 01:10:27
152 Bruce W Devereaux Bath (843 ) 01:10:31
153 Walter A Tremonti Shelby Township (845 ) 01:10:33
154 Daniel J Ross Corunna (846 ) 01:10:34
155 David Cripps Royal Oak (855 ) 01:10:39
156 Patrick J Sweeney Lapeer (856 ) 01:10:40
157 Tim Mahoney Fenton (863 ) 01:10:45
158 Edward J Borkowski Macomb Twp (865 ) 01:10:46
159 Raymond Pilon Belleville (867 ) 01:10:47
160 Dave Mosher Okemos (876 ) 01:10:54
161 Patrick M Lambrix Ida (877 ) 01:10:55
162 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids (880 ) 01:10:58
163 Bruce E Anderson Zionsville,IN (883 ) 01:11:01
164 James Vanvalkenburg Orchard Lake (890 ) 01:11:15
165 Jonathan Lewis Brighton (899 ) 01:11:20
166 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston (905 ) 01:11:21
167 Joe M Kerr Grand Blanc (906 ) 01:11:21
168 Thomas J Gross Livonia (910 ) 01:11:25
169 Charles A Vogel Coleman (911 ) 01:11:25
170 Thomas M Villagomez Whitehouse,OH (933 ) 01:11:41
171 Larry M Lawrence Burton (937 ) 01:11:43
172 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint (938 ) 01:11:43
173 David Vance Redford (939 ) 01:11:43
174 Patrick D Foutch Flint (952 ) 01:11:52
175 Mike K Rieman Burton (956 ) 01:11:54
176 Douglas L Hoffman Allegan (959 ) 01:11:55
177 Michael G Ribant Flushing (989 ) 01:12:15
178 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor (990 ) 01:12:16
179 David Herta Alma (1006 ) 01:12:28
180 Mark Halsey Warren (1016 ) 01:12:38
181 David A Kettler Fenton (1018 ) 01:12:40
182 Christopher J Mahoney Birch Run (1019 ) 01:12:41
183 Salvador Diosdado Rochester Hill (1020 ) 01:12:41
184 Tom F Gettelfinger Jeffersonville,IN (1023 ) 01:12:46
185 William Erskine Flint (1026 ) 01:12:48
186 Charles J Veselsky Linden (1043 ) 01:12:58
187 Michael K Schipp Howell (1044 ) 01:12:58
188 John P Neelands Clio (1045 ) 01:12:59
189 Daniel P Cucco Shelby Twp (1048 ) 01:13:01
190 Jeffery M Sherman Rochester (1049 ) 01:13:02
191 James M Mazzola Brighton (1050 ) 01:13:02
192 Brian A Horricks London Ontario,CN (1059 ) 01:13:05
193 Dennis West Howell (1062 ) 01:13:08
194 Steve J Thomas Kitchener Ont,CN (1070 ) 01:13:12
195 Robert R Florka Troy (1072 ) 01:13:13
196 Jim B Stewart Windsor, Ont,CN (1077 ) 01:13:15
197 Jeffrey A Hiller Kalkaska (1085 ) 01:13:21
198 George A Bloome Sterling Heights (1088 ) 01:13:22
199 John G Harte West Bloomfield (1093 ) 01:13:27
200 David C Patterson Mayville (1096 ) 01:13:30
201 Mike Esterline Vassar (1108 ) 01:13:37
202 Jerry D Smith Holt (1109 ) 01:13:37
203 Douglas L Clewley Haslett (1119 ) 01:13:44
204 Tim W Jones Durand (1122 ) 01:13:45
205 Jerry W Becker Clio (1133 ) 01:13:54
206 Daniel P Michels Flint (1135 ) 01:13:55
207 Ken Lazur Northville (1150 ) 01:14:09
208 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek (1159 ) 01:14:16
209 Anthony Schreiner Detroit (1165 ) 01:14:21
210 Dennis R Kleinedler Swartz Creek (1179 ) 01:14:30
211 Jim Reese Brighton (1180 ) 01:14:32
212 William G Parish Flushing (1186 ) 01:14:36
213 David H Makila Windsor, Ont,CN (1205 ) 01:14:52
214 Douglas D Huber Flint (1216 ) 01:15:02
215 Christopher Lee Jenison (1219 ) 01:15:04
216 Michael W Pollock Sterling Heights (1220 ) 01:15:05
217 Todd Scrima Flint (1222 ) 01:15:07
218 Steven J Parent Brighton (1230 ) 01:15:11
219 Jack Klarr Northville (1236 ) 01:15:16
220 Ronald L Nelson Ortonville (1256 ) 01:15:30
221 Phillip D Beebee East Lansing (1262 ) 01:15:33
222 Michael P Kucera Ann Arbor (1269 ) 01:15:35
223 Peterjohn Sidebottom Toronto, Ont,CN (1274 ) 01:15:37
224 Ross Morell Brighton (1276 ) 01:15:37
225 Dan L Casey Haslett (1278 ) 01:15:39
226 Gary D Guzzardo Troy (1285 ) 01:15:42
227 Stephen R Babcock Clarkston (1317 ) 01:15:58
228 Bill Haust Toronto Ontario,CN (1321 ) 01:16:00
229 Rodney W Hoard Columbiaville (1326 ) 01:16:03
230 Scott Moeller Owosso (1352 ) 01:16:16
231 Daniel Arini Clinton Twp (1356 ) 01:16:17
232 John Lopetrone Sterling Heights (1361 ) 01:16:20
233 Gerald A Fitzpatrick Tecumseh Ont,CN (1362 ) 01:16:22
234 Phillip Poore Clinton Township (1363 ) 01:16:22
235 Robert P Kozlowski Howell (1365 ) 01:16:23
236 James R Falls Rochester Hills (1370 ) 01:16:26
237 John R Swanson Northville (1377 ) 01:16:30
238 Peter Bowen Howell (1380 ) 01:16:32
239 Robert Zwald Farmington (1381 ) 01:16:33
240 Dennis L Meck Cass City (1399 ) 01:16:41
241 Raul Garcia Flint (1406 ) 01:16:45
242 David A Hoort Portland (1407 ) 01:16:45
243 Mitchell R Miller Midland (1408 ) 01:16:45
244 David J Bradac Owosso (1419 ) 01:16:54
245 Mark S Mausolf Harbor Beach (1427 ) 01:16:57
246 Scott A Shoemaker Grandville (1430 ) 01:16:58
247 Mark M King Detroit (1431 ) 01:16:58
248 Blake R Jones Brighton (1436 ) 01:17:00
249 Gary W Rasdorf Midland (1444 ) 01:17:05
250 William Potapa Jenison (1449 ) 01:17:09
251 John R Johnson Toledo,OH (1450 ) 01:17:11
252 Kenneth Shepard Troy (1451 ) 01:17:13
253 Brian L Mccallum Clarkston (1471 ) 01:17:27
254 Robert A Bauer Redford (1478 ) 01:17:29
255 James F Whitson Sterling Hts (1479 ) 01:17:29
256 Joan Wilcox New Baltimore (1482 ) 01:17:30
257 David M Kosuth Washington (1488 ) 01:17:31
258 Timothy L Wildfong Birch Run (1495 ) 01:17:35
259 Lee D Huey Grand Ledge (1511 ) 01:17:46
260 Rick L Shepherd Flushing (1513 ) 01:17:48
261 Ron Lobb Brightsgrove,CN (1522 ) 01:17:53
262 Jerry A Sowik Livonia (1524 ) 01:17:55
263 Steven B Bernier Romeo (1535 ) 01:17:59
264 Derrick L Strong Flint (1538 ) 01:18:00
265 Mark L Pratt Davison (1539 ) 01:18:01
266 John W Sawyer Lansing (1544 ) 01:18:03
267 Bert J Blok Fenton (1548 ) 01:18:08
268 Thomas J Delaney Grand Blanc (1554 ) 01:18:12
269 James C Pougnet Flushing (1557 ) 01:18:13
270 Chris R Waters Royal Oak (1564 ) 01:18:18
271 Jeff Maxwell Holly (1567 ) 01:18:19
272 Phillip L Wade Belleville (1568 ) 01:18:20
273 James W Collins Grand Blanc (1578 ) 01:18:24
274 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc (1587 ) 01:18:28
275 Thomas A Dean Carmel,IN (1588 ) 01:18:28
276 Gary Hanafee Detroit (1590 ) 01:18:29
277 Roger A Demock Flushing (1596 ) 01:18:31
278 Kathy Maliszewski Shelby Twp (1599 ) 01:18:34
279 Rick Soltesz Wyandotte (1602 ) 01:18:35
280 Stephen G Eick Birmingham (1603 ) 01:18:35
281 Gary S Stuber Fenton (1611 ) 01:18:37
282 Bruce E Krapohl Flint (1612 ) 01:18:37
283 Mark D Egner Burton (1619 ) 01:18:42
284 Kevin Brettnacher Royal Oak (1623 ) 01:18:44
285 Melvin A Simon Grand Blanc (1633 ) 01:18:49
286 John R Spreitzer Troy (1635 ) 01:18:50
287 William R Williams Clio (1636 ) 01:18:51
288 Larry B Spafford Davisburg (1645 ) 01:18:55
289 Steve Holmes Millington (1647 ) 01:18:57
290 James A Bronson Vicksburg (1661 ) 01:19:07
291 William P Knorr East Lansing (1662 ) 01:19:08
292 Michael Retka Holly (1669 ) 01:19:12
293 Mark A Trowbridge Goodrich (1684 ) 01:19:20
294 Paul F Buechler Goodrich (1685 ) 01:19:21
295 Michael R Laux Flushing (1688 ) 01:19:23
296 Thomas R Kuczera Flint (1690 ) 01:19:25
297 John W Mcvey Oakville Ontario,CN (1706 ) 01:19:35
298 Steve C Medemar Flint (1708 ) 01:19:37
299 Daniel Salmons Kokomo,IN (1711 ) 01:19:39
300 Steven A Evans Royal Oak (1713 ) 01:19:39
301 George L Koyl Columbiaville (1718 ) 01:19:42
302 William Jahnke Greenfield,WI (1727 ) 01:19:47
303 Theodore Joppie Grand Rapids (1742 ) 01:20:00
304 Dwight Lafleur Grand Rapids (1748 ) 01:20:02
305 Thomas G Coughlin Swartz Creek (1752 ) 01:20:04
306 Marvin P Ostrander Durand (1758 ) 01:20:11
307 Joseph Moore Detroit (1782 ) 01:20:28
308 George B Rasch Flint (1806 ) 01:20:41
309 Mark R Bechtel Flushing (1808 ) 01:20:44
310 Jim Klinger Bloomfield Hills (1809 ) 01:20:44
311 Steven C Sawyer Arlington Hts,IL (1811 ) 01:20:45
312 Michael J Gibson Wapakoneta,OH (1812 ) 01:20:46
313 Robert Sylver Clinton Twp (1815 ) 01:20:47
314 Daniel D Quaderer Woodbridge,VA (1816 ) 01:20:47
315 Steven J Knapp Flint (1821 ) 01:20:49
316 Bruce M Moss Alma (1832 ) 01:21:00
317 Zac L Bell Clarkston (1840 ) 01:21:03
318 Glen Merkel Owosso (1856 ) 01:21:16
319 Timothy H Mcadam Flint (1874 ) 01:21:28
320 Gary W Ward Flushing (1878 ) 01:21:33
321 Timothy K Shoup Flint (1881 ) 01:21:36
322 Donald J Wittbrodt Flint (1882 ) 01:21:36
323 David G Stayer Clinton Twp (1884 ) 01:21:38
324 Randy L Tomlinson Mayville (1886 ) 01:21:39
325 Dennis L Ybarra Flint (1887 ) 01:21:40
326 Ronald E Anderson Metamora (1901 ) 01:21:47
327 Raymond J Branch Flint (1909 ) 01:21:51
328 Steven T Gubancsik Burton (1910 ) 01:21:52
329 Richard Pawlewicz Farmington Hills (1915 ) 01:21:56
330 John R Kirk Ann Arbor (1918 ) 01:21:57
331 Thomas G Labeau Plymouth (1922 ) 01:21:59
332 Gregory F Yaschen Highland (1926 ) 01:22:03
333 Michael L Schultz Saginaw (1930 ) 01:22:05
334 Fred J Zingg Saginaw (1933 ) 01:22:06
335 Lawrence Jacobs Buffalo Grove,IL (1935 ) 01:22:07
336 Gene C Pickelman Saginaw (1938 ) 01:22:07
337 John C Goddard Livonia (1945 ) 01:22:09
338 George V Ochoa Flint (1953 ) 01:22:14
339 Gregory F Wenn Clio (1959 ) 01:22:19
340 Martin J Saltiel Flint (1965 ) 01:22:22
341 Robert L Bishop Midland (1966 ) 01:22:22
342 Paul E Baxter Saginaw (1972 ) 01:22:24
343 Michael G Zajaczkowski Kinsman,OH (1976 ) 01:22:26
344 Jose R Vela Dearborn (1980 ) 01:22:28
345 Thomas Pau Baier Flushing (1982 ) 01:22:29
346 Brian J Bur Swartz Creek (1989 ) 01:22:33
347 Bret P Albright Alpena (1990 ) 01:22:34
348 Frederick Cordts Belleville (1991 ) 01:22:34
349 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc (1997 ) 01:22:38
350 Richard I Chutorash Rochester Hills (1998 ) 01:22:38
351 John Gensel Fenton (1999 ) 01:22:39
352 Dennis M Pennell Flushing (2000 ) 01:22:39
353 Mark G Thompson Flushing (2005 ) 01:22:40
354 Mohammad Torfeh Flint (2006 ) 01:22:41
355 Willard G Moseng Haslett (2010 ) 01:22:42
356 Tim Mccart Dearborn (2014 ) 01:22:44
357 Tom Briggs Linden (2043 ) 01:23:05
358 Mark J Hallman Goodrich (2046 ) 01:23:06
359 Willard H Reed Sterling Heights (2062 ) 01:23:15
360 Rick Dziadzio Wixom (2067 ) 01:23:19
361 Randy Settle Hartland (2077 ) 01:23:27
362 Jeffrey P Janness Troy (2079 ) 01:23:28
363 Dan P Keehner Burton (2083 ) 01:23:30
364 John Jerome Linden (2084 ) 01:23:31
365 Donald W Harris Charlotte (2094 ) 01:23:38
366 Gregory J Formanczyk Rochester (2105 ) 01:23:42
367 Rick Manley Orchard Lake (2111 ) 01:23:46
368 Edward J Harris Flint (2113 ) 01:23:48
369 Michael J Cantor Flint (2118 ) 01:23:51
370 Robert L Graham Byron Center (2124 ) 01:23:53
371 Daniel W Miglin Columbia,TN (2126 ) 01:23:54
372 John W Nerowski Mount Pleasant (2133 ) 01:24:00
373 Michael G Vandenboom Macomb (2134 ) 01:24:00
374 Ronald D Davis Detroit (2136 ) 01:24:00
375 Kim E Virkler Linden (2138 ) 01:24:02
376 Lawerence Kent Flushing (2141 ) 01:24:03
377 Dennis J Soto Bay City (2142 ) 01:24:04
378 Michael A Pastorino Flushing (2143 ) 01:24:06
379 Daniel L Zuhlke Rochester Hills (2144 ) 01:24:09
380 Michael R Palma Davison (2147 ) 01:24:12
381 John A Martin Essexville (2150 ) 01:24:14
382 Daniel A Saunders Utica (2158 ) 01:24:20
383 Keith F Slosser Flint (2163 ) 01:24:23
384 Jon Biggs Adrian (2170 ) 01:24:25
385 Steven Vaneffen Fenton (2171 ) 01:24:25
386 James C Tritt Rockwood (2177 ) 01:24:28
387 Allan Ruprecht Northville (2197 ) 01:24:37
388 Thomas B Woelk Wapakoneta,OH (2202 ) 01:24:40
389 Carl R Shubitowski Clarston (2204 ) 01:24:40
390 Donald B Peters Ferndale (2212 ) 01:24:43
391 Jon H Person Oxford (2217 ) 01:24:46
392 Tyrone Cooper Belleville (2218 ) 01:24:47
393 Mark A Dyer Bancroft (2219 ) 01:24:47
394 Franklin Cordts Belleville (2226 ) 01:24:54
395 Michael P Bastien Waterford (2236 ) 01:24:58
396 Jeff H Katz Flint (2241 ) 01:25:00
397 Joseph Wright Flushing (2255 ) 01:25:09
398 Thomas M Devereaux Swartz Creek (2258 ) 01:25:11
399 Ronald M Munro Fenton (2261 ) 01:25:12
400 David J Penzien Attica (2264 ) 01:25:14
401 Gregory J Kovalcik Swartz Creek (2270 ) 01:25:18
402 Jeffrey Brackett Clinton Twp (2278 ) 01:25:22
403 Mark A Wendling Fenton (2292 ) 01:25:31
404 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh,PA (2315 ) 01:25:48
405 Mark Eshler Milford (2322 ) 01:25:52
406 Lawrence C Banachowski Oxford (2324 ) 01:25:53
407 John Sullivan Livonia (2327 ) 01:25:54
408 Gardell Haralson Flint (2331 ) 01:25:57
409 Donald Mcneeley Downers Grove,IL (2332 ) 01:25:58
410 Donald Theodore Royal Oak,KY (2337 ) 01:26:01
411 Washington Jackson Flint (2338 ) 01:26:02
412 Jim Okoniewski Otisville (2342 ) 01:26:05
413 Paul D Landry Rochester Hills (2343 ) 01:26:06
414 Gary L Tamez Essexville (2358 ) 01:26:17
415 Scott A Lawrence Grand Blanc (2377 ) 01:26:27
416 Timothy A Wanzeck Tecumseh (2379 ) 01:26:29
417 Mark S Ducharme Grand Blanc (2394 ) 01:26:38
418 Stanley E Goodman Farmington Hills (2405 ) 01:26:43
419 Timothy D Carr Burton (2413 ) 01:26:46
420 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids (2424 ) 01:26:52
421 Jeffrey C Stoner Northville (2425 ) 01:26:52
422 James A. Jerichow Flushing (2428 ) 01:26:56
423 Paul J Janisse Wixom (2429 ) 01:26:56
424 Richard J Bodette Flint (2433 ) 01:26:58
425 Jeff R Reneaud Ortonville (2442 ) 01:27:02
426 James B Gensel Grand Blanc (2452 ) 01:27:09
427 Timothy J Dutil Flint (2453 ) 01:27:09
428 Gary Schafer Brighton (2456 ) 01:27:11
429 Brent T Taylor Davison (2461 ) 01:27:13
430 James Mckeon Franklin (2468 ) 01:27:17
431 Ron L Huffman Wapakoneta,OH (2476 ) 01:27:21
432 Mike Poster Stelring (2478 ) 01:27:22
433 Keith Mach Westland (2479 ) 01:27:23
434 Andrew H Kerr Clarkston (2480 ) 01:27:24
435 Robert D Slattery Mount Morris (2481 ) 01:27:25
436 Atri Ray Toronto, (2482 ) 01:27:25
437 Lee A Lattimore Flint (2484 ) 01:27:26
438 Brian C Hughes Flint (2487 ) 01:27:27
439 Mark D Roberts Sterling Heights (2499 ) 01:27:31
440 Danny Hernandez Rochester (2500 ) 01:27:32
441 David R Gillespie Davison (2507 ) 01:27:40
442 Mark J Kopel West Bloomfield (2516 ) 01:27:46
443 Phillip Sarkissian Sterling (2517 ) 01:27:46
444 Thomas Draves Ypsilanti (2520 ) 01:27:49
445 Paul F Champion Detroit (2530 ) 01:27:55
446 Rudy L Richmond Flint (2535 ) 01:27:58
447 Jeffrey L Nyquist Okemos (2537 ) 01:27:59
448 Michael Weidner Rochester (2540 ) 01:28:01
449 Gregory J Nicholas Okemos (2548 ) 01:28:08
450 Alex Braitman Birmingham (2552 ) 01:28:10
451 S L Davidson Harrisville (2553 ) 01:28:10
452 Jim Rainbolt Okemos (2565 ) 01:28:13
453 Don D Robare Fenton (2569 ) 01:28:16
454 Daniel P Mesaros Temperance (2570 ) 01:28:16
455 Don Ruark Canton (2571 ) 01:28:17
456 Timothy A Sipka Alma (2573 ) 01:28:18
457 Jack E Schulist Muskegon (2577 ) 01:28:21
458 Ron Lindgren Ann Arbor (2580 ) 01:28:28
459 Mark A Elliott Makawao,HI (2583 ) 01:28:33
460 James B Devlin Livonia (2609 ) 01:28:47
461 Melvin V Thomas Lathrup Village (2610 ) 01:28:47
462 James B Cross Midland (2612 ) 01:28:47
463 Paul Hoskey Davison (2637 ) 01:29:03
464 Dennis R Peters Romeo (2639 ) 01:29:03
465 Charles P Peters Plymouth (2645 ) 01:29:05
466 Paul D Irvin Grand Blanc (2649 ) 01:29:06
467 Lawrence A Virgilio Flint (2659 ) 01:29:12
468 William J Carley Sault S Marie (2662 ) 01:29:15
469 Donald E Melcher White Lake (2669 ) 01:29:18
470 Audey L Witt Swartz Creek (2670 ) 01:29:18
471 Michael Jr Baughman Okemos (2672 ) 01:29:18
472 Dawn Mawhinney Lapeer (2673 ) 01:29:19
473 Michael Mckee Flint (2675 ) 01:29:19
474 David S Boze Grand Blanc (2678 ) 01:29:23
475 Danny P Hurles Flint (2679 ) 01:29:23
476 David M Lamb Metamora (2682 ) 01:29:27
477 Peter Winkler Charlotte (2692 ) 01:29:35
478 Joseph V Bennett Howell (2695 ) 01:29:38
479 Darrell Miracle Lapeer (2698 ) 01:29:41
480 Michael Fales Olivet (2706 ) 01:29:44
481 John Deslippe Amherstburg, (2717 ) 01:29:54
482 Raymond C Ritter Beverly Hills (2723 ) 01:29:58
483 Rafael Woods Flint (2733 ) 01:30:02
484 Randolph M Roberts Peru,IN (2750 ) 01:30:14
485 Armando Marino Toronto, (2756 ) 01:30:18
486 Michael G Minter Troy (2757 ) 01:30:19
487 Courtney A Walker Grand Blanc (2758 ) 01:30:19
488 Joe B Cooper Flint (2761 ) 01:30:20
489 James W Meredith Lake Orion (2766 ) 01:30:23
490 Ronald G Wright Flint (2769 ) 01:30:25
491 Bruce G Clark Whitmore Lake (2770 ) 01:30:26
492 Ralph C Anderson Grand Blanc (2771 ) 01:30:30
493 Elvis M Martin Naperville,IL (2772 ) 01:30:31
494 Michael A Ogboh Brown City (2777 ) 01:30:37
495 Ronald H Wyckhuys Romeo (2778 ) 01:30:38
496 John B Hartranft Flint (2789 ) 01:30:48
497 Peter J Olszewski Fenton (2791 ) 01:30:49
498 Daniel Waldon Morganton,NC (2793 ) 01:30:50
499 Cliff J Levitt Durand (2804 ) 01:30:59
500 Jerome Solomon Livonia (2807 ) 01:31:00
501 Mark Klein Ann Arbor (2811 ) 01:31:02
502 Kenneth J Lazur Northville (2814 ) 01:31:04
503 Raleigh E Fontaine Columbus,OH (2819 ) 01:31:10
504 John D Greener Flint (2824 ) 01:31:12
505 Douglas M Campbell Avoca (2829 ) 01:31:18
506 Rick H Mooi Lapeer (2837 ) 01:31:26
507 Michael Gulu Auburn Hills (2846 ) 01:31:34
508 William J Webb Mount Morris (2854 ) 01:31:39
509 Thomas A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte (2855 ) 01:31:41
510 Timothy C Patch Lake Orion (2858 ) 01:31:42
511 Edward Bas Sterling Heights (2859 ) 01:31:45
512 Greg Mickens Troy (2880 ) 01:32:16
513 William G Chapman Bridgeport (2882 ) 01:32:18
514 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton (2883 ) 01:32:19
515 David Luna Flint (2886 ) 01:32:22
516 Samuel B Henry Rochester (2888 ) 01:32:26
517 Steven L Whitman Lapeer (2895 ) 01:32:30
518 James Patr Neumann Flushing (2898 ) 01:32:32
519 Stephen C Tyler Wixom (2904 ) 01:32:37
520 James K Cruitt Rochester Hills (2910 ) 01:32:41
521 Michael A Vanhouten Albion (2916 ) 01:32:45
522 Thomas M Dutkowski Flushing (2927 ) 01:32:52
523 Bryan Zoltowski Grosse Pt Pk (2928 ) 01:32:53
524 Timothy P O'Neill Clarkston (2929 ) 01:32:53
525 Robert J Miron Flint (2934 ) 01:32:57
526 Herb J Hummer Warren (2941 ) 01:33:03
527 Terrence L Clay Lapeer (2945 ) 01:33:07
528 Ricardo R Rodriguez Flint (2949 ) 01:33:14
529 Billie R Evans Flint (2952 ) 01:33:18
530 Bryan Hehemann Owosso (2955 ) 01:33:21
531 Lloyd H Cottel Chatham,CN (2957 ) 01:33:23
532 Vaughn R Smith Burton (2961 ) 01:33:27
533 Christopher M Meagher Livonia (2967 ) 01:33:33
534 Thomas P Korabik Flushing (2986 ) 01:34:03
535 Frederick Lewis Oak Park (2989 ) 01:34:09
536 Fred A Milacci Morrisdale,PA (2992 ) 01:34:13
537 John Hoyt Lowell (2993 ) 01:34:14
538 Theodore E Kaloydis Fenton (3004 ) 01:34:23
539 Robert A Parsell Swartz Creek (3005 ) 01:34:26
540 Kevin Kulesa Chesterfield (3006 ) 01:34:27
541 Lenual L Smithwick Swartz Creek (3008 ) 01:34:32
542 Kevin J Hale Grand Blanc (3009 ) 01:34:32
543 James B Potthoff Grosse Pointe (3010 ) 01:34:33
544 Alan J Evert Gaines (3022 ) 01:34:50
545 Dicron M Mahakian Farmington Hills (3026 ) 01:34:53
546 David R Sanders Swartz Creek (3039 ) 01:35:04
547 Joe M Bohlke Flint (3040 ) 01:35:04
548 Dennis R Bock Flint (3045 ) 01:35:09
549 Richard D Mayberry Goodrich (3050 ) 01:35:12
550 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills (3065 ) 01:35:31
551 Robert C Jones Farmington Hills (3078 ) 01:35:39
552 Craig Moreland Okemos (3079 ) 01:35:39
553 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak (3083 ) 01:35:44
554 Ralph S Roberts Swartz Creek (3099 ) 01:35:56
555 John Metevia Midland (3102 ) 01:36:03
556 Randy Schedlbauer St Clair Shore (3112 ) 01:36:12
557 Kenneth P Wendel Lapeer (3117 ) 01:36:18
558 Michael J Pardington Lapeer (3118 ) 01:36:19
559 Thomas A Wrobel Lake Orion (3119 ) 01:36:22
560 James M Sly Franklin,TN (3121 ) 01:36:22
561 Mace L Hirt Grand Blanc (3126 ) 01:36:28
562 Samuel Kennedy Belleville (3127 ) 01:36:28
563 Joseph M Taubitz Northville (3130 ) 01:36:33
564 Richard A Belmonte Holly Spirng,NC (3132 ) 01:36:37
565 Mark T Robinson Novi (3137 ) 01:36:43
566 Don Smith Beverly Hills (3139 ) 01:36:44
567 Kevin E Frasier Detroit (3153 ) 01:36:58
568 Phillip L Hitchings Durand (3166 ) 01:37:17
569 Paul D Pratt Flint (3167 ) 01:37:17
570 Rick Parsons Lathrup Village (3175 ) 01:37:29
571 Daniel R Amann Canton (3181 ) 01:37:39
572 Gerald J Hutto Flushing (3184 ) 01:37:41
573 Michael P Kildee Flint (3185 ) 01:37:42
574 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor (3186 ) 01:37:42
575 Robert A Brethauer Saginaw (3195 ) 01:38:10
576 Stephen A Shulman Midland (3204 ) 01:38:25
577 Joseph Firestone Southfield (3208 ) 01:38:29
578 Jerry A Look Swartz Creek (3210 ) 01:38:29
579 Kirk A Buzzard Swartz Creek (3212 ) 01:38:33
580 Richard A Domitrz Clarkston (3214 ) 01:38:41
581 James Grubbs Ann Arbor (3216 ) 01:38:44
582 Richard J Massic Livonia (3224 ) 01:38:55
583 Ray Zillgitt Bath (3231 ) 01:39:09
584 Dick Benson Frankenmuth (3238 ) 01:39:18
585 Loren B Schafer Flint (3246 ) 01:39:33
586 Donald Warren Fenton (3249 ) 01:39:35
587 George D Lewis Williamston (3256 ) 01:39:46
588 Scott Carpenter Clio (3272 ) 01:40:22
589 Anthony R Gore Farmington Hills (3276 ) 01:40:29
590 Peter A Wilson Grand Blanc (3286 ) 01:40:43
591 Patrick G Beck Burton (3287 ) 01:40:43
592 William J Worthing Davison (3290 ) 01:40:50
593 Kevin Wilkinson Marlette (3295 ) 01:40:58
594 Kevin Loewen Flint (3299 ) 01:41:09
595 Dennis E Elston Flint (3300 ) 01:41:10
596 Anthony J Porada Dearborn (3302 ) 01:41:13
597 Gregory E Menish Fostoria (3307 ) 01:41:16
598 Patrick L Dermody New Kensington,PA (3309 ) 01:41:23
599 Richard Wood Sault Ste Marie,CN (3313 ) 01:41:34
600 Dennis Inhulsen Grand Blanc (3318 ) 01:41:43
601 John H Barthel Jenison (3320 ) 01:41:45
602 Bryce E Feighner Nashville (3340 ) 01:42:31
603 Kerry W Morgan Fenton (3341 ) 01:42:45
604 David A Gaines Flint (3348 ) 01:42:56
605 Bill Strasser Whitehall (3350 ) 01:42:59
606 Michael Richardson Flint (3369 ) 01:43:58
607 Marvin J Riley Davison (3375 ) 01:44:17
608 James A Reitz Plymouth (3385 ) 01:44:47
609 Gary M Okonski Holly (3396 ) 01:45:15
610 Chris Armbruster Saint Charles (3398 ) 01:45:18
611 Charlie L Keller Davison (3399 ) 01:45:27
612 Gregg Fotenakes Flushing (3407 ) 01:45:51
613 Jeffrey Vanderveen Kalamazoo (3418 ) 01:46:26
614 Gary C Paavola Flint (3445 ) 01:47:53
615 Pete M Klaeser Willowbrook,IL (3446 ) 01:47:55
616 Jose L Velasquez Flint (3448 ) 01:47:58
617 Donald M Little Genesee (3451 ) 01:48:09
618 Fred Vincent Swartz Creek (3456 ) 01:48:29
619 Arthur E Council Southfield (3472 ) 01:49:35
620 James E Allen Flint (3479 ) 01:50:08
621 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor (3483 ) 01:50:36
622 Robert Khouri Burton (3489 ) 01:50:52
623 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc (3492 ) 01:50:58
624 Michael Johnson Troy (3498 ) 01:51:31
625 Michael J Look Flint (3506 ) 01:53:36
626 Frank L Bell Flushing (3510 ) 01:54:18
627 Steve A Elliott Saginaw (3512 ) 01:54:24
628 Douglas B Alper Toledo,OH (3513 ) 01:54:25
629 Gary R Buchner Fenton (3519 ) 01:55:18
630 Gregory P Jenkins Flint (3528 ) 01:56:38
631 Barney Whitesman Flint (3529 ) 01:57:06
10 MILE MALES 45 TO 49 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Doug Kurtis Northville, (24 ) 00:52:13
2 Aaron W Ramlal London Ont,CN (72 ) 00:56:00
3 Daniel F Loncto Buffalo,NY (137 ) 00:58:46
4 Michael Mcglynn Jackson (157 ) 00:59:21
5 Thomas A Hardy Holly (184 ) 01:00:08
6 Samual Torres Flint (199 ) 01:00:43
7 John Newton Oregon,OH (227 ) 01:01:22
8 Jim Carter Okemos (242 ) 01:01:38
9 Larry F Wojcik Dearborn Heights (243 ) 01:01:39
10 David M Borlik Franklin,TN (246 ) 01:01:47
11 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc (247 ) 01:01:48
12 Victor Barkoski Northville (267 ) 01:02:20
13 Bernard Collins Kingsville,CN (280 ) 01:02:44
14 John Stevers Grand Blanc (310 ) 01:03:22
15 Tom Hagadone Kalamazoo (312 ) 01:03:23
16 Carl A Koetje Grand Rapids (324 ) 01:03:45
17 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids (329 ) 01:03:48
18 David J Marsh Fenton (331 ) 01:03:50
19 David R Cuevas Flushing (334 ) 01:03:53
20 Michael L Manor Clio (335 ) 01:03:53
21 Dave R Minier Wyoming (348 ) 01:04:04
22 Phillip Beuckelaere Farmington (349 ) 01:04:07
23 Timothy E Flues Munger (350 ) 01:04:07
24 James A Sly Grand Blanc (357 ) 01:04:14
25 Terry E Heany Tully,NY (368 ) 01:04:29
26 Patrick K Ehlmann Lansing (383 ) 01:04:44
27 Martin P Povirk Franklin (384 ) 01:04:44
28 Marshall Brzinski Fenton (385 ) 01:04:45
29 Gary Dexheimer Fort Wayne,IN (394 ) 01:04:52
30 Edward J Dean Saginaw (395 ) 01:04:53
31 Barry Nash Saline (405 ) 01:05:13
32 Charles C Johnston Grand Blanc (409 ) 01:05:17
33 Ted A Seyler New Hamburg Ont,CN (411 ) 01:05:18
34 John Knuth Marysville (418 ) 01:05:26
35 Don Yeager Grand Rapids (424 ) 01:05:30
36 William Blosser Fort Wayne,IN (428 ) 01:05:37
37 Richard J Gutierrez Port Huron (430 ) 01:05:40
38 Leo S Wasageshik Milford (451 ) 01:05:57
39 Gary B Scott Midland (459 ) 01:06:04
40 Al L Turnbow Burton (468 ) 01:06:13
41 Robert B Williams Fenton (474 ) 01:06:16
42 Larry Buckley Flint (476 ) 01:06:18
43 Ron Magierka Caro (481 ) 01:06:20
44 John H Crawford Flint (482 ) 01:06:23
45 Nelson E Williams Ann Arbor (484 ) 01:06:25
46 Ed Coates Saginaw (496 ) 01:06:36
47 Curtis Thompson Grand Blanc (497 ) 01:06:37
48 Eric L Hoover Pontiac (501 ) 01:06:39
49 Bill M Johnson Williamston (510 ) 01:06:45
50 Craig A Mirkin Fort Gratiot (513 ) 01:06:47
51 Ed A Schmidt Nunica (528 ) 01:06:55
52 Jim Buckley Cambridge Ont,CN (533 ) 01:06:57
53 Stephen Hoffman Southfield (534 ) 01:06:58
54 Paul Grossman Waterloo,CN (542 ) 01:07:04
55 Paul Reinhart Okemos (547 ) 01:07:09
56 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids (551 ) 01:07:11
57 Michael Madison Clarkston (552 ) 01:07:12
58 Henry J Osier Attica (554 ) 01:07:13
59 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe (555 ) 01:07:13
60 Joe Mathis-Lilley Midland (556 ) 01:07:13
61 Stephen D Gehrig Shreveport,LA (559 ) 01:07:16
62 Raul Torres Eagle (563 ) 01:07:18
63 Thomas G Devos Clarkston (574 ) 01:07:28
64 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp (577 ) 01:07:30
65 Ron Mcfry Canton (588 ) 01:07:36
66 Jim Kenney Williamsville,NY (589 ) 01:07:36
67 Roger E Hoke Richmond (593 ) 01:07:37
68 Paul D Sams Flint (602 ) 01:07:43
69 Mark E Bauman Flint (605 ) 01:07:45
70 Robert E Short Tawas City (630 ) 01:08:02
71 Daniel A Chepeska New Hudson (633 ) 01:08:05
72 Tim Ramsey Franklin (638 ) 01:08:11
73 Darryl Parish Farmington (647 ) 01:08:21
74 Thomas A Diehl Monroe (668 ) 01:08:37
75 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park (677 ) 01:08:43
76 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti (692 ) 01:08:52
77 Tim Hickman Okemos (695 ) 01:08:53
78 Samuel H Underwood East Lansing (696 ) 01:08:54
79 Jerry Gillissen Lansing (698 ) 01:08:55
80 Jesse I Lothamer Okemos (711 ) 01:09:03
81 Michael I Murphy Burton (712 ) 01:09:04
82 Robert D Crockett Flint (713 ) 01:09:04
83 Douglas C Latter Genesee (721 ) 01:09:09
84 Mark D Couzens Auburn Hills (737 ) 01:09:14
85 Cornell Osier Canton (738 ) 01:09:15
86 William C Paige Plymouth (745 ) 01:09:18
87 James N Russell Clarkston (755 ) 01:09:22
88 Peter A Cowie Livonia (756 ) 01:09:23
89 Richard C Miles East Lansing (757 ) 01:09:23
90 Chris F Doyle Sarnia Ontario,CN (759 ) 01:09:24
91 Thomas M Legalley Davison (772 ) 01:09:30
92 William A Hart Frankenmuth (780 ) 01:09:35
93 David Wooten Northville (805 ) 01:09:55
94 Robert Dice Lapeer (813 ) 01:10:00
95 Frank C Johnson Saginaw (818 ) 01:10:06
96 Robert N Sanford Davison (821 ) 01:10:10
97 Bart Cavasin Westland (823 ) 01:10:13
98 David K Swenson Flushing (832 ) 01:10:23
99 Brian M Miller Grand Blanc (858 ) 01:10:41
100 William W Dechant Troy (868 ) 01:10:48
101 Carl J Thompson Clio (869 ) 01:10:49
102 Apostolos G Kerasiotis Grosse Pointe (871 ) 01:10:51
103 Sam Madden Sterling Hts (879 ) 01:10:57
104 Frank E Stanley Grand Rapids (885 ) 01:11:03
105 Harry Warr Baden Ontario,CN (898 ) 01:11:19
106 Harold W Smith Saint Charles (900 ) 01:11:20
107 Jan A Gatz Rochester (909 ) 01:11:24
108 Lee Mamola Novi (912 ) 01:11:26
109 Frederick Colbert Kalamazoo (918 ) 01:11:30
110 Gene Edwards Grosse Ile (926 ) 01:11:36
111 David R Carey Swartz Creek (936 ) 01:11:42
112 Michael N Sadler Linden (942 ) 01:11:45
113 Ronald L Lee Flint (943 ) 01:11:45
114 James C Elmslie Waterford (958 ) 01:11:55
115 Gary Setla Bath (970 ) 01:12:02
116 Douglas A Cairns Midland (983 ) 01:12:11
117 Steven M Raymond Birmingham (986 ) 01:12:13
118 Ronald J Butler Grand Blanc (994 ) 01:12:22
119 Steve Ruddock Boulder,CO (996 ) 01:12:24
120 Thomas D Meints Davison (999 ) 01:12:25
121 Greg Walker Windsor Ontario,CN (1002 ) 01:12:27
122 Keith Wright Farmington Hills (1009 ) 01:12:30
123 Michael J Skidmore Flint (1022 ) 01:12:45
124 Mark Lidman Blue Springs,MO (1025 ) 01:12:48
125 Jeffrey Betzner Mattawan (1040 ) 01:12:56
126 Alex Donnelly Rr 1 Camlachie,CN (1042 ) 01:12:56
127 Patrick J Dwyer Jackson (1064 ) 01:13:09
128 Tom Henson Grand Rapids (1065 ) 01:13:09
129 Gordon J Smith Linden (1068 ) 01:13:10
130 Michael R Mcintyre Clarkston (1073 ) 01:13:13
131 Vernon D Hopkins Otisville (1074 ) 01:13:13
132 Gerald J Linton Linden (1081 ) 01:13:18
133 Lawrence D Holen Lapeer (1084 ) 01:13:21
134 Stuart M Lockman Birmingham (1100 ) 01:13:33
135 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich (1101 ) 01:13:33
136 Ralph C Tewksbury Romeo (1103 ) 01:13:34
137 Jack L Brooks Flint (1105 ) 01:13:35
138 Richard N Stevenson Freeland (1113 ) 01:13:39
139 Albert D Johnson Warren (1114 ) 01:13:40
140 Kevin M Cussans Flushing (1117 ) 01:13:41
141 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek (1118 ) 01:13:43
142 David Howell Farmington Hills (1120 ) 01:13:44
143 Bob Larson Novi (1121 ) 01:13:45
144 Michael L Adams Flint (1124 ) 01:13:47
145 Patrick L Boudreau Flushing (1127 ) 01:13:51
146 Paul Letarte Royal Oak (1134 ) 01:13:54
147 Jim M Young Howell (1138 ) 01:13:58
148 John E Thiel Grand Rapids (1139 ) 01:13:59
149 Paul Vanklaveren Clarkston (1140 ) 01:14:00
150 John Matiuska St Clair Bch Ont,CN (1153 ) 01:14:11
151 Rick D Korloch Saint Johns (1158 ) 01:14:16
152 Larry W Moore Flint (1187 ) 01:14:37
153 James F Conaton Lake Orion (1197 ) 01:14:44
154 Charles Ross Lansing (1206 ) 01:14:52
155 Frank L Torok Flint (1209 ) 01:14:53
156 Gregory L Kirchner Waterford (1226 ) 01:15:09
157 Paul Garko Davisburg (1229 ) 01:15:10
158 Michael S Grablick Davison (1234 ) 01:15:15
159 John R Weaver Flint (1239 ) 01:15:19
160 Asefaw Teclegiorgis Southfield (1243 ) 01:15:21
161 Philip W Shaltz Flint (1251 ) 01:15:27
162 Michael Dziuban Flat Rock (1257 ) 01:15:30
163 David Chambers Adrian (1268 ) 01:15:35
164 Nicholas B Logan Fenton (1270 ) 01:15:35
165 Richard G Hewitt Fenton (1273 ) 01:15:36
166 Daniel J Staub White Lake (1277 ) 01:15:38
167 Lawrence Dawe Shelby Twp (1300 ) 01:15:51
168 James E Hess Lake Orion (1302 ) 01:15:52
169 Daniel E Ware Mason (1324 ) 01:16:02
170 Dennis Brescoll Grosse Pointe Wo (1336 ) 01:16:08
171 Gonzalo Gonzalez Ann Arbor (1337 ) 01:16:08
172 Leonard E Bonney Detroit (1339 ) 01:16:09
173 Les M Birmingham Burton (1340 ) 01:16:10
174 Jessie F Simpson Grand Blanc (1345 ) 01:16:13
175 James J Lister Stockbridge (1347 ) 01:16:14
176 Thomas J Long Troy (1364 ) 01:16:23
177 John J Covell Haslett (1368 ) 01:16:24
178 Larry W Shetron Clio (1373 ) 01:16:28
179 Brian Macdonald Flint (1378 ) 01:16:31
180 Timothy L Brown Flint (1385 ) 01:16:35
181 Michael A Schmiedeknecht Lapeer (1386 ) 01:16:36
182 Daniel Martinez Allen Park (1390 ) 01:16:38
183 Rick P Kutchins Royal Oak (1391 ) 01:16:38
184 Paul Hindson New Baltimore (1397 ) 01:16:41
185 Salvador Hernandez Croswell (1400 ) 01:16:42
186 Michael R Seymour Oak Park,IL (1403 ) 01:16:44
187 Ralph L Skinner Grosse Pointe (1404 ) 01:16:44
188 Michael D Jury Grand Ledge (1405 ) 01:16:44
189 James Cummins Burton (1409 ) 01:16:46
190 Michael W Bowen Flushing (1411 ) 01:16:47
191 Mark E Kiffer Flint (1412 ) 01:16:47
192 Robert N Atkinson Cambridge,CN (1415 ) 01:16:49
193 Robert C Kosen Shelby Twp (1420 ) 01:16:54
194 Paul A Riker Clarkston (1426 ) 01:16:56
195 Thomas J Skunda Grand Blanc (1440 ) 01:17:03
196 David W Marr Rochester (1441 ) 01:17:03
197 Richard R Vaughn Flushing (1442 ) 01:17:04
198 William K Mckay Perry (1454 ) 01:17:15
199 Andy A Daignault Holt (1455 ) 01:17:16
200 Rick Miller Lake City (1466 ) 01:17:22
201 John C Mullaly Flint (1467 ) 01:17:24
202 Sherman S Austin Flint (1470 ) 01:17:26
203 Steven G Kilcline Kokomo,IN (1475 ) 01:17:28
204 Glenn Patrick Kingsville Ont,CN (1484 ) 01:17:31
205 Gregory P Cassels Flushing (1485 ) 01:17:31
206 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc (1487 ) 01:17:31
207 Ryan T Freiheit Flushing (1494 ) 01:17:34
208 Michael I Bellet West Bloomfield (1500 ) 01:17:41
209 Greg Strouse Brighton (1501 ) 01:17:42
210 Glenn Peuler Fort Gratiot (1502 ) 01:17:42
211 Christian R Christensen Flint (1506 ) 01:17:43
212 Raymond G Delano Flint (1507 ) 01:17:44
213 Marshall M Baeckeroot Lapeer (1510 ) 01:17:45
214 Steve Wildeboer Kent City (1515 ) 01:17:50
215 James P Krupar Dearborn (1519 ) 01:17:51
216 James F Hancock East Lansing (1532 ) 01:17:58
217 William D Moyer Berkley (1533 ) 01:17:59
218 Jack Levely Royal Oak (1540 ) 01:18:01
219 James A Bomhof Comstock Park (1550 ) 01:18:10
220 Phill Rikley London Ont,CN (1551 ) 01:18:10
221 Jeff B Harding Mattawan (1555 ) 01:18:13
222 David Canute Durand (1559 ) 01:18:15
223 Steve A Kinzer Shelby Twp (1562 ) 01:18:17
224 Charlie M Pierson Canton (1576 ) 01:18:24
225 Michael P Morgan Haslett (1585 ) 01:18:27
226 Perry Francisco Grand Rapids (1589 ) 01:18:29
227 James Kibbie Ann Arbor (1591 ) 01:18:29
228 Andy F Ruhala Grand Blanc (1592 ) 01:18:29
229 Michael H Frankhouse Okemos (1595 ) 01:18:31
230 James E Bahnke South Lyon (1597 ) 01:18:31
231 Joseph E Baessler Flint (1598 ) 01:18:32
232 George R Gray Flint (1600 ) 01:18:34
233 Chris Brooks Manchester (1601 ) 01:18:34
234 Edward H Zimmerman Spring Lake (1606 ) 01:18:35
235 Gerald D Jones Clio (1607 ) 01:18:35
236 Eugene R Essenmacher Linden (1613 ) 01:18:38
237 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc (1628 ) 01:18:48
238 William L Schaecher Westland (1642 ) 01:18:54
239 Len J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario,CN (1644 ) 01:18:55
240 Scott Evans Windsor,CN (1651 ) 01:19:02
241 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland (1652 ) 01:19:04
242 Charles T Gorman Birmingham (1655 ) 01:19:05
243 Kenneth J Tack Brighton (1663 ) 01:19:09
244 Larry L Fenner Columbiaville (1673 ) 01:19:14
245 Dale J Thibodeau Brighton (1675 ) 01:19:16
246 Edward Yee Plymouth (1689 ) 01:19:23
247 Mark Strickland Lansing (1696 ) 01:19:27
248 Craig C Douglas Saginaw (1705 ) 01:19:35
249 Larry Mccaskey Holly (1707 ) 01:19:36
250 Daniel R Flora Shelby Twp (1709 ) 01:19:38
251 Herbert Scheer Grand Rapids (1714 ) 01:19:40
252 Lon R Braun Garrett,IN (1719 ) 01:19:42
253 James C Sheldon Davison (1735 ) 01:19:55
254 Roger L Delong Oxford (1740 ) 01:19:59
255 Bernardo Rivera Grand Rapids (1749 ) 01:20:03
256 James R Meyer Greenwood,IN (1751 ) 01:20:03
257 Cliff Dziadosz Dearborn Heights (1754 ) 01:20:05
258 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint (1755 ) 01:20:07
259 William R Sipley Flint (1759 ) 01:20:11
260 Estil R Shelton Auburn Hills (1765 ) 01:20:14
261 Bruce A Katich Metamora (1768 ) 01:20:17
262 Ernest Szuch Davison (1773 ) 01:20:22
263 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc (1775 ) 01:20:23
264 Albert C Moeller Flint (1776 ) 01:20:24
265 Arthur W Tai Ann Arbor (1777 ) 01:20:24
266 Thomas M Miskell Rochester Hills (1783 ) 01:20:29
267 David C Handwerker Davison (1794 ) 01:20:34
268 John Freiberger Holland (1797 ) 01:20:37
269 Larry Griswold Battle Creek (1798 ) 01:20:37
270 William H Chapman Monroe (1801 ) 01:20:38
271 Jerry M Sheppard Flint (1810 ) 01:20:44
272 David G Bentoski Flint (1819 ) 01:20:48
273 David L Brower Grand Blanc (1825 ) 01:20:54
274 Robert A Gudas Spring Lake (1827 ) 01:20:54
275 Philip Upleger Imlay City (1835 ) 01:21:01
276 Ray Parker Swartz Creek (1838 ) 01:21:02
277 Jimmie D Morgan Flint (1850 ) 01:21:12
278 Robert Tinetti Davison (1851 ) 01:21:13
279 Greg Purcell Fort Wayne,IN (1853 ) 01:21:15
280 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek (1858 ) 01:21:16
281 Robert T Koch Frankenmuth (1859 ) 01:21:19
282 Patrick J Offman Woodhaven (1864 ) 01:21:23
283 Ken J Milito Lapeer (1866 ) 01:21:24
284 Kenneth F Robinson Oxford (1875 ) 01:21:29
285 Ronald Page Southfield (1883 ) 01:21:37
286 Kenn W Domerese Flint (1893 ) 01:21:41
287 Marvin P Schulz Freeland (1894 ) 01:21:41
288 James E Dudley Livonia (1897 ) 01:21:44
289 Pierce P Macsweeney Sarnia Ontario,CN (1898 ) 01:21:46
290 John A Brode Saginaw (1899 ) 01:21:47
291 David J Morin Saginaw (1902 ) 01:21:47
292 Frank O Tuck Dayton (1903 ) 01:21:48
293 Chester L Podleski Clio (1907 ) 01:21:51
294 Thomas L Lakies Flushing (1916 ) 01:21:57
295 John Lehman Swartz Creek (1917 ) 01:21:57
296 William E Garrity Ann Arbor (1927 ) 01:22:03
297 Michael R Cornelison Monroe (1932 ) 01:22:06
298 James F Goergen Corunna (1947 ) 01:22:10
299 Andrew B Howell Belmont (1955 ) 01:22:17
300 Bruce R Short Rochester Hills (1956 ) 01:22:18
301 James M Thoel Northville (1970 ) 01:22:24
302 Russell Hartley Montrose (1974 ) 01:22:25
303 Bill Castanier Lansing (1981 ) 01:22:29
304 George J Markon Findlay,OH (1983 ) 01:22:29
305 Pete Kinnunen St Clair Shores (1992 ) 01:22:35
306 David F Wicke Northville (1993 ) 01:22:36
307 Gregory R Kreft Rochester Hills (1994 ) 01:22:36
308 Gale M Crandell Harrison (2015 ) 01:22:44
309 Ronald D Thorin Fenton (2020 ) 01:22:48
310 Lance A Wesener Goodrich (2022 ) 01:22:48
311 Thomas F Tippen Clarkston (2023 ) 01:22:51
312 Vertis Clark Pontiac (2027 ) 01:22:56
313 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor (2028 ) 01:22:56
314 Jim Osei Highland Park (2036 ) 01:23:01
315 Craig Hinshaw Davison (2042 ) 01:23:04
316 Teal D Saylor Midland (2050 ) 01:23:07
317 Randall G Fox Chelsea (2052 ) 01:23:08
318 James Szymanski Mount Pleasant (2055 ) 01:23:10
319 Gordon D Schollenberger Dearborn Heights (2058 ) 01:23:12
320 Gene A Austin Troy (2069 ) 01:23:22
321 Steven F Cunningham Canton (2076 ) 01:23:26
322 Bradley S Dowdy Swartz Creek (2080 ) 01:23:28
323 William H Klettke White Lake (2093 ) 01:23:37
324 James G Hollens Rochester (2097 ) 01:23:39
325 Michael J Greaves Amherstburg, Ont,CN (2104 ) 01:23:42
326 Carl P Steinhoff Grand Blanc (2106 ) 01:23:43
327 Mark J Delbrugge Southgate (2107 ) 01:23:43
328 Craig M Vest Flushing (2137 ) 01:24:02
329 Fred J Krause Davison (2148 ) 01:24:13
330 Terry M Craig Lansing (2149 ) 01:24:14
331 Henry W Loyd Ann Arbor (2159 ) 01:24:21
332 James N Willing Clarkston (2165 ) 01:24:23
333 Bill Ewing Novi (2175 ) 01:24:28
334 Duane E Miles Marlette (2176 ) 01:24:28
335 Thomas L Peek Otisville (2180 ) 01:24:29
336 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor (2182 ) 01:24:29
337 William F Cornell Decatur,IL (2183 ) 01:24:30
338 Ron Ackerson Holt (2186 ) 01:24:31
339 Robert E Vandeventer Saginaw (2190 ) 01:24:33
340 Robert E Cooper Cedar Springs (2196 ) 01:24:37
341 Frederick K Williams Detroit (2198 ) 01:24:38
342 Walt Kerr Northville (2201 ) 01:24:40
343 Fred Rogers Dayton,OH (2207 ) 01:24:42
344 Arthur D Mcknight Burton (2213 ) 01:24:45
345 Glenn T Autry West Bloomfield (2220 ) 01:24:49
346 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak (2223 ) 01:24:51
347 Mark W Hartman Grayling (2228 ) 01:24:55
348 Leonard F Nowak Clio (2242 ) 01:25:00
349 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc (2251 ) 01:25:08
350 Mark S Grant West Bloomfield (2256 ) 01:25:09
351 Robert Rudnick Farmington (2279 ) 01:25:23
352 David J Jaskot Northville (2283 ) 01:25:26
353 Joe M Cousins East Lansing (2285 ) 01:25:26
354 Terry A Wright Linden (2296 ) 01:25:33
355 Frank R Waider Flint (2302 ) 01:25:39
356 David E Bloch Davison (2306 ) 01:25:43
357 Phillip Oxley Otisville (2312 ) 01:25:46
358 James L Delaney Grand Blanc (2318 ) 01:25:50
359 Blair Rodney Franklin (2320 ) 01:25:51
360 Keith Rodney Beverly Hills (2336 ) 01:26:01
361 Thomas H Roth Midland (2346 ) 01:26:09
362 Kenneth R Tiller Birch Run (2349 ) 01:26:11
363 Bruce Clifton Clarkston (2352 ) 01:26:13
364 Dennis M Killeen Plymouth (2353 ) 01:26:13
365 Craig Edwards Flint (2354 ) 01:26:13
366 Stanley Cleveland Southfield (2365 ) 01:26:21
367 Dennis B Cross Beaverton (2371 ) 01:26:23
368 James Bleicher Grand Blanc (2386 ) 01:26:36
369 Patrick Onines Lake Zurick,IL (2388 ) 01:26:36
370 David A Dawson Barrington,IL (2390 ) 01:26:37
371 Jean Mcdonald Shelby Twp (2392 ) 01:26:38
372 Rick Kroeger Clio (2393 ) 01:26:38
373 James S Garfield Flint (2396 ) 01:26:40
374 Tim Pare Royal Oak (2398 ) 01:26:41
375 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek (2402 ) 01:26:41
376 Frank Allen Jobe Fenton (2403 ) 01:26:43
377 David Gaddis Northville (2407 ) 01:26:44
378 Michael T Rhodes Sterling Heights (2410 ) 01:26:45
379 Timothy R Kaltenbach Lansing (2419 ) 01:26:50
380 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc (2434 ) 01:26:58
381 Steven Brown Kalamazoo (2437 ) 01:26:59
382 Arlen D Bates Lapeer (2445 ) 01:27:03
383 Thomas J Dikos Swartz Creek (2446 ) 01:27:04
384 Paul King Detroit (2450 ) 01:27:06
385 Russell W Davis Vassar (2464 ) 01:27:15
386 Bruce Shaw Howell (2467 ) 01:27:16
387 Charles Harold Gill Burton (2470 ) 01:27:17
388 Marc D Lewiston Portage (2471 ) 01:27:18
389 Richard Hayhoe Okemos (2474 ) 01:27:20
390 Greg J Bois Flushing (2488 ) 01:27:27
391 George Troia Romulus (2490 ) 01:27:28
392 Kirk W Sperry Lapeer (2491 ) 01:27:28
393 Paul Sage Flint (2496 ) 01:27:31
394 Mark J Steinberg Muskegon (2501 ) 01:27:33
395 Thomas Barrett Ann Arbor (2502 ) 01:27:34
396 Pedro E Rangel Westland (2504 ) 01:27:36
397 Peter Watson London Ontario,CN (2519 ) 01:27:47
398 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills (2521 ) 01:27:49
399 Stephen Barbus Cadillac (2525 ) 01:27:53
400 Gregory A Hynes Flushing (2531 ) 01:27:55
401 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc (2542 ) 01:28:03
402 Scott J Mcpherson Flushing (2551 ) 01:28:09
403 Peter M Mantei Marysville (2563 ) 01:28:13
404 Thomas Hundt Spring Lake (2564 ) 01:28:13
405 Houston A Tucker Sault S Marie (2567 ) 01:28:14
406 Kevin Tyson Midland (2576 ) 01:28:21
407 David B Barber Lennon (2585 ) 01:28:35
408 Roger Lewis Zionsville,IN (2596 ) 01:28:41
409 Christopher W Tolmasov Waterford (2597 ) 01:28:41
410 Bert R Edquist South Bend,IN (2598 ) 01:28:42
411 John S Swanson Flushing (2599 ) 01:28:42
412 Robert J Hill Clio (2600 ) 01:28:43
413 Steven H Close Farmington (2602 ) 01:28:44
414 Kenneth Ebert Ballston Lake,NY (2603 ) 01:28:44
415 Ronald A Sheffer Saginaw (2617 ) 01:28:50
416 Ronald Rogers Webberville (2618 ) 01:28:51
417 Daniel T Kildee Flint (2623 ) 01:28:53
418 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge (2628 ) 01:28:57
419 Raymond Presley Saginaw (2630 ) 01:28:58
420 Gary Medland Lapeer (2641 ) 01:29:04
421 Ronald L Readman Howell (2646 ) 01:29:05
422 James M Pike Waterford (2653 ) 01:29:07
423 Michael Mcdougall Owosso (2658 ) 01:29:11
424 Richard A Macleod Glen Ellyn,IL (2668 ) 01:29:17
425 Ralph Hardy Flint (2671 ) 01:29:18
426 Richard E Fouts Grand Blanc (2677 ) 01:29:22
427 Leonard Harris Southfield (2680 ) 01:29:24
428 Michael E Thompson Flint (2681 ) 01:29:26
429 Joseph F Sollinger Swartz Creek (2690 ) 01:29:34
430 James Rigoulot Owosso (2691 ) 01:29:34
431 Douglas L Earhart Flushing (2694 ) 01:29:37
432 Marshall C Adams Owosso (2699 ) 01:29:41
433 Timothy J O'Rourke Ada (2704 ) 01:29:44
434 James Sirakis Grand Blanc (2718 ) 01:29:55
435 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville (2720 ) 01:29:56
436 Dennis A Strach Rochester Hills (2722 ) 01:29:57
437 Karl M Woodard Troy (2731 ) 01:30:02
438 Dale Monnier Macomb (2737 ) 01:30:05
439 Gregg E Powell Ann Arbor (2743 ) 01:30:10
440 Lawrence R Flinn Flint (2745 ) 01:30:11
441 Richard J Ruddy Fenton (2746 ) 01:30:12
442 Brian T Mitchell Swartz Creek (2747 ) 01:30:12
443 Michael A Vance Flint (2749 ) 01:30:13
444 William G Sophiea Davisburg (2765 ) 01:30:23
445 Robert M Nichols Davison (2780 ) 01:30:40
446 Thomas R Pobocik Flushing (2782 ) 01:30:42
447 Michael P Harvey Flushing (2787 ) 01:30:47
448 Warren E Vyvyan Flint (2795 ) 01:30:52
449 Fred H Freeman Farmington (2796 ) 01:30:54
450 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer (2799 ) 01:30:56
451 Ronald Sanda Ann Arbor (2800 ) 01:30:57
452 Robert Salvatore Northville (2810 ) 01:31:02
453 Paul Titchenell Wyoming (2817 ) 01:31:08
454 Fred D Lukasavitz Burton (2818 ) 01:31:09
455 Michael A Niemczyk Swartz Creek (2821 ) 01:31:10
456 William F Galey Flint (2828 ) 01:31:16
457 Jorge Retamales East Lansing (2838 ) 01:31:27
458 Denise Scioli Canton (2842 ) 01:31:31
459 Dennis M Palazzolo Byron (2852 ) 01:31:36
460 William L Kalbfleisch North Branch (2857 ) 01:31:41
461 Leo Cichy Holland,OH (2865 ) 01:31:54
462 Michael B Elliott Waterford (2871 ) 01:32:02
463 Ronald D Helmer Freeland (2872 ) 01:32:04
464 Guy R Smith Burton (2879 ) 01:32:15
465 Douglas W Kueffner Frankenmuth (2881 ) 01:32:18
466 Robert W Nelson Burton (2889 ) 01:32:28
467 Scott L Little White Lake (2891 ) 01:32:28
468 Steven Davis Grand Blanc (2900 ) 01:32:34
469 Richard V Winston Flint (2907 ) 01:32:40
470 Jay S Geideman Grosse Pointe (2913 ) 01:32:43
471 Thomas B Pokora Flushing (2930 ) 01:32:54
472 Dennis V Loynes Owosso (2939 ) 01:33:01
473 David J Agnew Clarkston (2972 ) 01:33:38
474 John Clingerman Farmington Hills (2973 ) 01:33:40
475 Ted Minnema Kalamazoo (2977 ) 01:33:48
476 James C Exarhos Farmington Hills (2982 ) 01:33:54
477 Rod Kelley Flushing (2984 ) 01:33:55
478 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc (2991 ) 01:34:10
479 Gerald L Westover Otisville (2994 ) 01:34:14
480 Gurmale S Grewal West Bloomfield (2997 ) 01:34:16
481 Karl A Freeman Flint (2999 ) 01:34:17
482 David P Christmann Grand Rapids (3000 ) 01:34:18
483 Martin W Gall Flushing (3011 ) 01:34:33
484 Walter G Smiley Lansing (3012 ) 01:34:34
485 Reginald H Coleman Flint (3014 ) 01:34:36
486 Thomas J Olmsted Burton (3016 ) 01:34:42
487 Richard Beckman Holt (3019 ) 01:34:47
488 Thomas M Crandell Big Rapids (3020 ) 01:34:47
489 James A Sporer Fenton (3025 ) 01:34:53
490 Michael A Cunningham Fenton (3036 ) 01:35:01
491 Arthur D Zelenak Warren (3037 ) 01:35:03
492 Fremont D Halboth Flint (3038 ) 01:35:04
493 Delbert P Doherty Saginaw (3044 ) 01:35:07
494 Arthur D Zelenak Warren (3051 ) 01:35:16
495 Charles A Jackson Flint (3068 ) 01:35:32
496 Richard H Long Davison (3074 ) 01:35:36
497 Gregory Price Detroit (3084 ) 01:35:44
498 David A Pifer Brookfield,WI (3093 ) 01:35:50
499 Kenneth J Compton Redford (3094 ) 01:35:51
500 Richard C Gilbert Swartz Creek (3097 ) 01:35:55
501 Stephen Heddy Flint (3100 ) 01:35:59
502 Michael R Anderson Fenton (3120 ) 01:36:22
503 John A Litwin Fenton (3125 ) 01:36:26
504 Dale Sands Barrington,IL (3133 ) 01:36:38
505 Rolland H Scheels Jackson (3144 ) 01:36:51
506 Alan C Roeder Bloomfield (3146 ) 01:36:53
507 Terrance Major Swartz Creek (3148 ) 01:36:54
508 Tom Pryor Novi (3160 ) 01:37:05
509 Kenneth J Helinski Memphis (3163 ) 01:37:13
510 David R Gregg Swartz Creek (3164 ) 01:37:15
511 Ted G Wasilewski Fenton (3169 ) 01:37:19
512 Jon A Broadworth Flint (3172 ) 01:37:26
513 Michael T Joliat Pompano Beach,FL (3176 ) 01:37:29
514 John L Orser Swartz Creek (3177 ) 01:37:30
515 John Vilcek Grand Blanc (3178 ) 01:37:35
516 Michael Berry Okemos (3179 ) 01:37:35
517 James H Berry Port Huron (3180 ) 01:37:36
518 Michael J Cupp Kentwood (3187 ) 01:37:43
519 Michael Warren Highland (3189 ) 01:37:48
520 Thomas E Patch Roseville (3192 ) 01:37:58
521 David E Macgown Saginaw (3193 ) 01:38:01
522 Joseph Chagnon Commerce Twp (3196 ) 01:38:13
523 Robert W Emick Clarkston (3200 ) 01:38:21
524 Patrick N Sleight Caro (3211 ) 01:38:31
525 Mark E Glover Muskegon (3219 ) 01:38:48
526 Carol Bardel Ortonville (3223 ) 01:38:52
527 Donald G Richards Gaines (3234 ) 01:39:15
528 Thomas R Quinn Grand Blanc (3241 ) 01:39:22
529 Rickie R Sanders Detroit (3242 ) 01:39:24
530 Mike Unwin Plymouth (3255 ) 01:39:41
531 Curt W Johnson Flint (3260 ) 01:39:59
532 David J Springstead Eaton Rapids (3264 ) 01:40:02
533 Richard G Savin Detroit (3266 ) 01:40:06
534 Bart Devita Hartland (3268 ) 01:40:10
535 Gregory A Marx Royal Oak (3275 ) 01:40:27
536 Thomas J Brooks Flint (3291 ) 01:40:51
537 Gerald L Anderson Flint (3297 ) 01:41:02
538 Dennis C Schriner Clio (3301 ) 01:41:10
539 Paul A Webster Flint (3304 ) 01:41:14
540 Miguel A Satut Grosse Pointe (3308 ) 01:41:18
541 Douglas C Wirsing Flint (3310 ) 01:41:27
542 Gregory A Randall Grosse Pointe (3333 ) 01:42:14
543 Andrew Ordiway Flint (3337 ) 01:42:20
544 Daniel J Dobberstein Saginaw (3339 ) 01:42:27
545 Franklin Maston Portage (3344 ) 01:42:51
546 Anthony W Schultz Grosse Pointe (3347 ) 01:42:55
547 Dale J Princing Flint (3359 ) 01:43:26
548 Donald J Idsinga Grand Rapids (3366 ) 01:43:49
549 William P Herlihy Marysville (3370 ) 01:44:00
550 William L Park West Bloomfield (3374 ) 01:44:16
551 William A Short Howell (3376 ) 01:44:24
552 Don J Evich Ann Arbor (3381 ) 01:44:34
553 Kelly J Sutton Owosso (3386 ) 01:44:48
554 Jerry R Ryan Grand Blanc (3388 ) 01:44:49
555 Larry C Suuppi Garden City (3394 ) 01:45:09
556 Victor Belcher Fenton (3397 ) 01:45:17
557 Riley P Mclincha Clio (3400 ) 01:45:37
558 Jon M Barron Mount Vernon,OH (3401 ) 01:45:38
559 Richard L Sturgis Grand Blanc (3403 ) 01:45:40
560 Gary B Guerrier Grand Blanc (3409 ) 01:45:55
561 Randy L Heany Mount Morris (3419 ) 01:46:28
562 Gary C Skidmore Wyoming (3424 ) 01:46:38
563 Maurice V Cartier Mason (3425 ) 01:46:43
564 Louis R Mcfall Fenton (3428 ) 01:46:51
565 Gary J Louks Sandusky (3431 ) 01:47:09
566 Albert D Hanner Flint (3432 ) 01:47:11
567 Earl T Jamison Flint (3438 ) 01:47:29
568 Robert J Holec Flint (3450 ) 01:48:08
569 Willie B Williams Saginaw (3455 ) 01:48:27
570 David J Hammel Grosse Pointe (3463 ) 01:48:57
571 Lee W Shaw Flint (3473 ) 01:49:36
572 Gregory T Gibbs Holly (3488 ) 01:50:43
573 David G Essenmacher Battle Creek (3490 ) 01:50:54
574 Terry Mccoll Mount Morris (3502 ) 01:52:39
575 Ronald A Jenovai Farmington (3521 ) 01:55:41
576 Charles H Goss Saginaw (3530 ) 01:57:16
577 Gerald A Tolsdorf Linden (3531 ) 01:57:26
578 Michael D Costello Birch Run (3535 ) 01:58:10
579 Edward P Ceslick Burton (3540 ) 01:59:04
580 Gary W Barns Goodrich (3548 ) 02:00:32
581 Michael J Mccreedy Flint (3550 ) 02:00:42
582 Richard A Warren Burton (3554 ) 02:01:46
10 MILE MALES 50 TO 54 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor (65 ) 00:55:36
2 Randy Bulla Pontiac (121 ) 00:58:03
3 John Hunt Brighton (191 ) 01:00:29
4 Wally Herrala Ann Arbor (207 ) 01:00:54
5 Dave Kanners Rochester (232 ) 01:01:30
6 James Carlton White Lake (266 ) 01:02:17
7 Claude B Coffin Fenton (288 ) 01:02:56
8 Alan A Glovack Bloomfield Hills (296 ) 01:03:07
9 Tyrone H Griffin Flint (332 ) 01:03:51
10 John Farah Ann Arbor (351 ) 01:04:08
11 Tom L Steiger Oregon,OH (365 ) 01:04:28
12 Budd Cicciarelli Lake Orion (403 ) 01:05:03
13 Tim Laporte Southgate (488 ) 01:06:28
14 Daniel R Phillips Clinton Twp (492 ) 01:06:31
15 Dominic Vella Livonia (509 ) 01:06:44
16 Robert A Penilo Clarkston (520 ) 01:06:51
17 Don Harp Greenville (521 ) 01:06:52
18 Rick M Villa Saline (535 ) 01:06:58
19 Al Hulett Lapeer (543 ) 01:07:05
20 John Padbury Flint (568 ) 01:07:23
21 James Rillema Bloomfield (580 ) 01:07:32
22 John F Lynn Midland (606 ) 01:07:45
23 William P Mccasey Tonawanda,NY (615 ) 01:07:54
24 Richard G Fogo Youngstown,OH (616 ) 01:07:55
25 James A Schroeder Clarkston (617 ) 01:07:55
26 Darrel W Lamar Rochester Hills (621 ) 01:07:57
27 David L Kerr Flint (629 ) 01:08:01
28 William R Snyder Grosse Pointe (637 ) 01:08:10
29 Philip G Ouillette Auburn (654 ) 01:08:27
30 Bill Robson Grand Blanc (669 ) 01:08:38
31 George W Etherington Elkhart,IN (671 ) 01:08:38
32 James A Gardiner Flushing (675 ) 01:08:41
33 Walt Adamczak Roseville (687 ) 01:08:50
34 Jerry Mittman Northville (724 ) 01:09:10
35 Carlos Brown Highland (727 ) 01:09:11
36 Frank A Lamia Clinton Twp (766 ) 01:09:27
37 George Sarson Kitchener Ontari,CN (769 ) 01:09:29
38 Curtis O Lintvedt Novi (770 ) 01:09:29
39 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights (785 ) 01:09:37
40 David W Eder Grand Blanc (788 ) 01:09:38
41 Jimmy E Blakeley Vassar (804 ) 01:09:55
42 Daniel Pfruender Midland (881 ) 01:10:59
43 Richard F Strukel Oakland (919 ) 01:11:30
44 Al Moreno Burton (924 ) 01:11:34
45 William G Hill Whitmore Lake (925 ) 01:11:35
46 Thomas P Wascha Burton (927 ) 01:11:36
47 William R Ewald Cadillac (930 ) 01:11:37
48 Joseph P Kozma Orion (934 ) 01:11:42
49 Dan Dewey Orion (935 ) 01:11:42
50 Gary K Mundy Gaines (946 ) 01:11:48
51 David C Dvorak Ada (950 ) 01:11:51
52 Richard M Bauer Howell (961 ) 01:11:58
53 William R Chaliman East Lansing (971 ) 01:12:03
54 Michael R Merriman Flint (974 ) 01:12:04
55 David C Blough Saline (978 ) 01:12:07
56 William R Snyder Risingsun,OH (988 ) 01:12:14
57 Michael D Light Auburn Hills (992 ) 01:12:21
58 Richard J Welsch Grosse Ile (993 ) 01:12:21
59 Don Beardslee Flint (1012 ) 01:12:34
60 Oramel A Burnham Fenton (1017 ) 01:12:40
61 Cameron M Nelson White Lake (1071 ) 01:13:13
62 Dale H Larson Harrow,CN (1094 ) 01:13:28
63 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek (1098 ) 01:13:30
64 James C Gilroy Rochester Hills (1099 ) 01:13:31
65 Harry V Garrison Flushing (1115 ) 01:13:40
66 Michael F Mahony Kitchener, Ont,CN (1125 ) 01:13:49
67 Donald J Michalik Burton (1143 ) 01:14:01
68 Charles E Lester Lake Orion (1148 ) 01:14:07
69 Edward C Cassel Northville (1156 ) 01:14:14
70 Dale L Moore Flint (1162 ) 01:14:19
71 Lupe Reyes Oxford (1190 ) 01:14:38
72 Douglas Rohrer Kalamazoo (1193 ) 01:14:39
73 Eric R Jones Flint (1199 ) 01:14:46
74 Kenneth R Nelson Three Rivers (1200 ) 01:14:47
75 Walter T Pheeney Farmington Hills (1202 ) 01:14:49
76 Donald A Forsblom East Lansing (1218 ) 01:15:03
77 William Klinkhamer Birmingham (1221 ) 01:15:07
78 Claude Meyers Spencerport,NY (1237 ) 01:15:16
79 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion (1241 ) 01:15:20
80 Raymond L Peck Flushing (1263 ) 01:15:33
81 Dick Kendall Midland (1275 ) 01:15:37
82 Gregory J Rankin Bay City (1284 ) 01:15:42
83 Garry Watson Rochester Hills (1287 ) 01:15:43
84 Russell W Kouba St Clair Shores (1318 ) 01:15:58
85 Robert J Seidell Otisville (1320 ) 01:15:59
86 Juan Raffo Shelby Township (1330 ) 01:16:05
87 Ernest F Stafford Davison (1338 ) 01:16:09
88 John N Fallot Oxford (1342 ) 01:16:11
89 Jose L Tellez Lansing (1357 ) 01:16:18
90 Robert Serwick Fenton (1366 ) 01:16:24
91 John D Millmier Howell (1367 ) 01:16:24
92 Conrad M Scharrer Clio (1379 ) 01:16:31
93 Kenneth E Leatherman Caledonia (1422 ) 01:16:55
94 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton (1443 ) 01:17:05
95 Richard P Rowan Franklin (1447 ) 01:17:09
96 John Waller Ann Arbor (1458 ) 01:17:18
97 Michael G Young Bloomfield Hills (1460 ) 01:17:18
98 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc (1461 ) 01:17:19
99 James E Lawson Clarkston (1463 ) 01:17:19
100 Charles A Carpenter Davison (1464 ) 01:17:19
101 Henry E Wells Mount Clemens (1472 ) 01:17:27
102 Gerald R Rohn Freeland (1497 ) 01:17:39
103 Dennis C Frazier Holt (1498 ) 01:17:40
104 Herbert Mell Monroe (1499 ) 01:17:41
105 Timothy J Arthur Linden (1526 ) 01:17:56
106 Bruce W Yuille Marysville (1530 ) 01:17:58
107 Jerry W Knoodle Davison (1543 ) 01:18:03
108 Herbert A Cohen Flint (1572 ) 01:18:22
109 James R Baker Clinton (1577 ) 01:18:24
110 Raymond S Schmidgall Mason (1622 ) 01:18:43
111 Anthony R Wittbrodt Flint (1625 ) 01:18:45
112 Peter Smith Belleville (1632 ) 01:18:49
113 Jerry J Kaczynski Auburn (1650 ) 01:19:02
114 Michael J Malloy Birmingham (1653 ) 01:19:04
115 Roger Witaszek Temperance (1670 ) 01:19:12
116 James L Germaine Davison (1680 ) 01:19:18
117 Raymond E Knott Beaufort,NC (1687 ) 01:19:22
118 Kenneth L Mclean Gaines (1698 ) 01:19:29
119 George E Hackney Flint (1700 ) 01:19:31
120 Bill Misajlovski Clinton Twp (1710 ) 01:19:38
121 Robert F Grosshans Ann Arbor (1730 ) 01:19:52
122 Curtis W Wells Lewiston (1732 ) 01:19:54
123 Robert A Bradford Lapeer (1736 ) 01:19:56
124 John W Hebert Bloomfield (1737 ) 01:19:56
125 James R Sjostrom Fenton (1744 ) 01:20:01
126 Ken Pettibone W Bloomfield (1760 ) 01:20:12
127 Bradley Behrman Plymouth (1762 ) 01:20:13
128 Thomas E Byczynski Fenton (1764 ) 01:20:14
129 George R Salinas Riverview (1767 ) 01:20:15
130 Peter J Schmit Flushing (1772 ) 01:20:22
131 Donald A Spaulding Carleton (1781 ) 01:20:27
132 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy (1788 ) 01:20:30
133 Harold A Schneider Lapeer (1817 ) 01:20:47
134 Aftab A Aftab Clio (1823 ) 01:20:51
135 John A Auger Ortonville (1829 ) 01:20:55
136 William C Dignan Swartz Creek (1844 ) 01:21:11
137 Carl R Lutzka Gobles (1854 ) 01:21:15
138 Norman Fox New Baltimore (1860 ) 01:21:20
139 James E Anderson Flint (1867 ) 01:21:25
140 Thomas D Martin Flint (1880 ) 01:21:35
141 Lavaughn C Weland Cadillac (1900 ) 01:21:47
142 Richard Pilarski Thornhill Ontari,CN (1913 ) 01:21:55
143 Charles Little Plymouth (1919 ) 01:21:57
144 James A Ledtke Montrose (1920 ) 01:21:58
145 Daniel G Rusecki Dearborn (1923 ) 01:22:00
146 Thomas T Neal Farmington Hills (1924 ) 01:22:02
147 Newell Clay Pontiac (1946 ) 01:22:10
148 Miles E Tanner Grand Blanc (1948 ) 01:22:10
149 Gerald R Lewis Metamora (1960 ) 01:22:19
150 Michael L Owens Flint (1963 ) 01:22:20
151 Victor Jackson East Lansing (1967 ) 01:22:22
152 Bill Carmichael Waterloo,CN (1977 ) 01:22:26
153 Thomas Hildebrand Rochester (1984 ) 01:22:30
154 Wayne O Leonard Burton (2007 ) 01:22:41
155 Hubbs Grimm Farmington Hills (2030 ) 01:22:58
156 Roy Howard Otisville (2031 ) 01:22:58
157 Phillip P Lyons Burton (2040 ) 01:23:04
158 Carnell Smith Flint (2061 ) 01:23:14
159 Paul Thowsen Ann Arbor (2071 ) 01:23:22
160 Fred A Gewirtz Flint (2078 ) 01:23:27
161 Stanley R Pruett Flint (2081 ) 01:23:28
162 James L Borin Midland (2085 ) 01:23:32
163 Paul Nadeau Troy (2089 ) 01:23:34
164 Lynn E Armstrong Fort Wayne,IN (2109 ) 01:23:45
165 William Mcadam Lemington Ont,CN (2116 ) 01:23:49
166 Michael R Bradley Rochester Hills (2123 ) 01:23:53
167 William B Smith Detroit (2125 ) 01:23:53
168 Louis R Lint Muskegon (2127 ) 01:23:54
169 Ronald J Gogas Grand Blanc (2129 ) 01:23:57
170 Leo Paveglio Columbiaville (2151 ) 01:24:14
171 Kenneth G Bennett Saginaw (2161 ) 01:24:22
172 Donald R Nawrocki Sterling Heights (2167 ) 01:24:24
173 Harley G Mikkelson Caro (2184 ) 01:24:31
174 James W Erlandson Rochester (2199 ) 01:24:38
175 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek (2221 ) 01:24:50
176 Larry Wilkinson Howell (2227 ) 01:24:54
177 Thomas E Smith Grand Blanc (2230 ) 01:24:56
178 Don A Schiemann Birmingham (2245 ) 01:25:01
179 David Dent Warrenton,MO (2247 ) 01:25:03
180 Alvin A Perria Dryden (2250 ) 01:25:07
181 James M Collins Pontiac (2259 ) 01:25:11
182 Don Bach Lapeer (2265 ) 01:25:15
183 Gary H Wilbur Fenton (2267 ) 01:25:15
184 Thomas L Penn Troy (2268 ) 01:25:15
185 Frank G Hoese Sebewaing (2271 ) 01:25:18
186 Chuck L Childress Northville (2272 ) 01:25:18
187 Limuel S Espeleta Warren (2282 ) 01:25:25
188 William E Swift Holly (2288 ) 01:25:28
189 Thomas L Fraser Mason (2293 ) 01:25:31
190 Robert Sehn Lachine (2309 ) 01:25:45
191 Charles J Girard Jackson (2345 ) 01:26:08
192 Lawrence E Sundberg Midland (2347 ) 01:26:09
193 Ronald L Lees Calla,CN (2351 ) 01:26:13
194 Timothy I Giles Flushing (2369 ) 01:26:23
195 John R Behr Troy (2374 ) 01:26:26
196 James E Cichowski Arlington Hts,IL (2375 ) 01:26:26
197 Gaylord N Smith Okemos (2376 ) 01:26:27
198 Richard A Griswold Battle Creek (2382 ) 01:26:32
199 Steve Strauss Granger,IN (2384 ) 01:26:34
200 William F Schu Flushing (2385 ) 01:26:34
201 Stephen C Schlott Flint (2399 ) 01:26:41
202 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield (2401 ) 01:26:41
203 Leon L Brands Saginaw (2404 ) 01:26:43
204 David M Albert Swartz Creek (2406 ) 01:26:44
205 John C Walton Williamston (2414 ) 01:26:46
206 James L Murphy Saginaw (2415 ) 01:26:47
207 Dennis J Harrington Birmingham (2426 ) 01:26:54
208 Mike R Georgia Mount Pleasant (2430 ) 01:26:56
209 Russell Mcreynolds Kalamazoo (2431 ) 01:26:57
210 David R Altman Saginaw (2443 ) 01:27:02
211 Mikel C Garey Flint (2444 ) 01:27:03
212 Leroy Spears Davison (2448 ) 01:27:05
213 Jerald L Eickholt Jackson (2451 ) 01:27:07
214 Robert Axford Woodhaven (2460 ) 01:27:13
215 John J Mccarroll Medina,OH (2472 ) 01:27:18
216 Thomas J Miner Canton (2483 ) 01:27:26
217 Michael A Vanheesbeke New Carlisle,IN (2485 ) 01:27:26
218 Michael D Lysing Lapeer (2489 ) 01:27:27
219 Frank J Wisniewski Shelby Twp (2492 ) 01:27:28
220 Ronald Turner Clarkston (2510 ) 01:27:42
221 George R Pajtas Flushing (2528 ) 01:27:54
222 David D Boelkins Davison (2539 ) 01:28:01
223 Bob W Goodin Berkley (2547 ) 01:28:08
224 Stanley D Goff Linden (2549 ) 01:28:09
225 Lance G Dunbar Linden (2556 ) 01:28:11
226 Dwight P Bobo Flushing (2557 ) 01:28:11
227 Charlie Nelms Flint (2558 ) 01:28:11
228 Leland D Barringer Lathrup Village (2574 ) 01:28:18
229 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor (2578 ) 01:28:22
230 Norman C Werth Columbiaville (2584 ) 01:28:34
231 William J Kalmar Lake Orion (2590 ) 01:28:39
232 William T Owen Lansing (2601 ) 01:28:43
233 Duane E Laguire Quinn Fenton (2605 ) 01:28:45
234 Frank J Biermann Grosse Pointe (2625 ) 01:28:54
235 Keith L Spicer Fenton (2636 ) 01:29:03
236 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield (2640 ) 01:29:04
237 James M Whitbread Sterling Hts (2642 ) 01:29:04
238 Jeat Singh Grewal West Bloomfield (2643 ) 01:29:04
239 Daniel R Darrah Linden (2667 ) 01:29:17
240 David W Flaten Woodhaven (2687 ) 01:29:32
241 Norman D Mackenzie Royal Oak (2688 ) 01:29:33
242 Richard E Hodler Flag Pond,TN (2693 ) 01:29:36
243 Terry C Carley Swartz Creek (2701 ) 01:29:42
244 Fred A Havercroft Fenton (2707 ) 01:29:44
245 Michael B Fink Flint (2711 ) 01:29:49
246 Jack R Barber Kalamazoo (2735 ) 01:30:04
247 Joe Torr Gaines (2736 ) 01:30:04
248 Gene F Thompson Owosso (2741 ) 01:30:08
249 John F Grant Rochester Hills (2752 ) 01:30:14
250 Barry P Keller Harrisville (2753 ) 01:30:15
251 Morris M Irwin Midland (2755 ) 01:30:17
252 Dennis A Rudnicki Oregon,OH (2768 ) 01:30:24
253 Emery Chatman Ann Arbor (2779 ) 01:30:40
254 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion (2786 ) 01:30:46
255 Michael J Cahalan Woodhaven (2788 ) 01:30:48
256 Arthur F Saunders Waterford (2806 ) 01:31:00
257 Richard W Genson Kalamazoo (2808 ) 01:31:00
258 Mark W Barkey Detroit (2812 ) 01:31:03
259 Eduardo Phillips Bloomfield Hills (2813 ) 01:31:03
260 Walter A Wood Swartz Creek (2823 ) 01:31:11
261 Charles E Warren Little River,SC (2830 ) 01:31:21
262 Rowell Huesmann Ann Arbor (2840 ) 01:31:28
263 Phillp N Bugsby Waterford (2841 ) 01:31:31
264 Ronald W Conroy Flint (2848 ) 01:31:35
265 David Petrillo Dearborn (2856 ) 01:31:41
266 Gary Anderson Montrose (2860 ) 01:31:47
267 Kent Mudie Grand Rapids (2862 ) 01:31:52
268 Richard H Neal Saginaw (2867 ) 01:31:55
269 Richard J Blint Utica (2869 ) 01:32:00
270 Frederick Drake Woodhaven (2870 ) 01:32:00
271 Paul Pavot La Porte,IN (2877 ) 01:32:12
272 Seyon D Harrell Flint (2878 ) 01:32:13
273 Glenn Paton Perrysburg,OH (2894 ) 01:32:30
274 Joe Adams Davison (2902 ) 01:32:35
275 Darwin A Brown Lapeer (2909 ) 01:32:40
276 Charles Swanberg Cadillac (2914 ) 01:32:44
277 Authur O Evans Flint (2933 ) 01:32:56
278 Richard Kingma Grand Rapids (2940 ) 01:33:03
279 David I Megdell Grand Blanc (2958 ) 01:33:25
280 Douglas A Bradley Dearborn (2963 ) 01:33:30
281 David P Pettyes Flushing (2964 ) 01:33:31
282 Gary D Osborn Bloomfield (2966 ) 01:33:32
283 Daniel D Bremer Flint (2968 ) 01:33:35
284 Doug G Bickle Cedar Springs (2969 ) 01:33:35
285 Nathan L Oaklander Flint (2970 ) 01:33:36
286 Patrick K Mcmahon Northville (2978 ) 01:33:49
287 John Roche Brentwood,TN (2979 ) 01:33:50
288 Tim Szobody Ypsilanti (3015 ) 01:34:38
289 David B Grant Bloomfield Hills (3058 ) 01:35:23
290 Robert J Ahrens Shelby Twp (3067 ) 01:35:32
291 Charles R Bulinda Dearborn Heights (3081 ) 01:35:42
292 George Smith Flint (3091 ) 01:35:50
293 Michael J Davis Fenton (3107 ) 01:36:08
294 Bruce A Katz West Bloomfield (3109 ) 01:36:10
295 Steven C Althoen Flint (3114 ) 01:36:13
296 Carl W Pierce Flushing (3116 ) 01:36:15
297 Terry L Kephart Grand Blanc (3134 ) 01:36:41
298 Wesley Boyd Detroit (3147 ) 01:36:53
299 Cas S Bialecki Milford (3159 ) 01:37:03
300 Lynn E Chittenden Flint (3161 ) 01:37:05
301 Bob Johnson Clio (3168 ) 01:37:19
302 Anil G Walambe Fenton (3174 ) 01:37:29
303 Jarrett A Lewis Clio (3194 ) 01:38:03
304 David A Nemitz Flint (3198 ) 01:38:18
305 Lawrence W Dupke Sterling Heights (3217 ) 01:38:47
306 Mary Steinhauser La Salle (3218 ) 01:38:47
307 Michael A Baker Flushing (3220 ) 01:38:49
308 Salvador P Vela Burton (3225 ) 01:38:57
309 Michael G Goergen Owosso (3229 ) 01:39:03
310 Chris Nyland Fenton (3248 ) 01:39:35
311 Bruce A Nyland Flint (3251 ) 01:39:36
312 Craig Adams Rochester (3254 ) 01:39:40
313 William Mckay Charlevoix (3258 ) 01:39:55
314 Lial J Miller Davison (3265 ) 01:40:05
315 Gary A Shaffer Midland (3267 ) 01:40:08
316 Richard J Godfrey Grand Rapids (3273 ) 01:40:24
317 Peter H Morse Bloomfield Hills (3279 ) 01:40:34
318 Aubrey Terbrack Troy (3281 ) 01:40:38
319 Michael A Case Birmingham (3282 ) 01:40:39
320 Steve R Kovacs Flint (3303 ) 01:41:14
321 Gary E Nickel Flushing (3306 ) 01:41:16
322 Jim Hornak Mt Pleasant (3311 ) 01:41:28
323 Robert Jurva Royal Oak (3314 ) 01:41:39
324 Al Smith Royal Oak (3317 ) 01:41:42
325 Donald T Taylor Beverly Hills (3342 ) 01:42:46
326 Samuel W Nelson Flint (3345 ) 01:42:52
327 James D Skinner Burton (3351 ) 01:43:07
328 Arthur R Lauderbaugh Flint (3352 ) 01:43:09
329 David Woodcock Owosso (3353 ) 01:43:10
330 Bill G Craig Mount Morris (3354 ) 01:43:13
331 Henry A Johnson Dayton,OH (3362 ) 01:43:35
332 Clarence D Cooper Corunna (3364 ) 01:43:40
333 Richard B Parr Mount Pleasant (3379 ) 01:44:30
334 John A Frisch Mount Pleasant (3380 ) 01:44:31
335 Thomas M Waligorski Dearborn Heights (3383 ) 01:44:43
336 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield (3391 ) 01:44:59
337 Richard Ranville Flint (3393 ) 01:45:08
338 Attila T Lehotzky Perry (3404 ) 01:45:42
339 Robert L Vernier Davison (3405 ) 01:45:43
340 George S Clark Highland (3415 ) 01:46:10
341 C K Venkateswaran Flint (3434 ) 01:47:20
342 Gary R Haggart Fenton (3444 ) 01:47:52
343 David A Pichey Flint (3447 ) 01:47:56
344 Charles D Beavers Goodrich (3449 ) 01:48:02
345 Art Mccafferty Ypsilanti (3461 ) 01:48:54
346 Randy G Church Flint (3466 ) 01:49:06
347 Edgar Lutz Warren (3487 ) 01:50:39
348 Robert J Ordway Flushing (3495 ) 01:51:25
349 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake (3511 ) 01:54:20
350 Marvin H Nunn Flint (3517 ) 01:55:07
351 Terry E Richardson Mount Morris (3518 ) 01:55:10
352 Franklin D Haack Columbiaville (3520 ) 01:55:30
353 William H Brooks Lennon (3536 ) 01:58:20
354 Thomas R Thebolt Saginaw (3539 ) 01:58:41
355 Patrick M Kirby Grand Blanc (3543 ) 01:59:54
356 John M Gonzales Imlay City (3544 ) 01:59:58
357 Michael C Beito Linden (3545 ) 02:00:01
358 William A Burgess Flint (3553 ) 02:01:23
359 Joe Spurgeon Clarkston (3557 ) 02:02:16
360 Donald D Skunda Durand (3558 ) 02:02:17
10 MILE MALES 55 TO 59 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Donald D Sleeman Ann Arbor (177 ) 01:00:00
2 Doug Goodhue Milford (245 ) 01:01:44
3 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills (306 ) 01:03:18
4 Richard L Wallen Flint (485 ) 01:06:25
5 Gerald E Bruce Freeland (506 ) 01:06:43
6 James Webb Clio (541 ) 01:07:03
7 Dwight E Dehner National City (544 ) 01:07:05
8 Leland K Burch Clio (612 ) 01:07:52
9 Ralph Judd Detroit (774 ) 01:09:31
10 Robert B Osborn Oxford (895 ) 01:11:17
11 George L Gawthrop Clio (896 ) 01:11:18
12 Brian Peacock Rochester (931 ) 01:11:38
13 Fred L Knoodle Clio (965 ) 01:11:59
14 Robert L Leeds Howell (967 ) 01:12:00
15 Carlos N Amaya Detroit (972 ) 01:12:04
16 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer (1063 ) 01:13:08
17 Ed Pomfret Bloomfield Hls (1082 ) 01:13:19
18 John P Wehrly Madison Heights (1090 ) 01:13:24
19 David G Badour Flint (1097 ) 01:13:30
20 Michael Sutton Farmington Hills (1132 ) 01:13:53
21 David Scarlin Redford (1164 ) 01:14:21
22 Michael P Mould Howell (1174 ) 01:14:26
23 Sam S Hopeck Walled Lake (1249 ) 01:15:26
24 Cary E Milburn Flint (1272 ) 01:15:36
25 Jim Karner Rochester Hills (1286 ) 01:15:43
26 Stephen J Powers Jamestown,OH (1294 ) 01:15:48
27 Neil J Mcphee Fenton (1299 ) 01:15:50
28 Norman A Hart Davison (1304 ) 01:15:53
29 Reg Horn Belmont (1325 ) 01:16:02
30 Joseph D Kostansek Owosso (1349 ) 01:16:15
31 John E Stuart Grosse Pointe (1394 ) 01:16:40
32 Ray R Fielder Burton (1439 ) 01:17:02
33 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis (1486 ) 01:17:31
34 William C Jr Anspach Tiffin,OH (1490 ) 01:17:32
35 Jerry V Carter North Branch (1491 ) 01:17:32
36 Andrew J Clark Alto (1504 ) 01:17:43
37 Allie B Mcghee Detroit (1528 ) 01:17:57
38 Dennis Riemer Bloomfield (1552 ) 01:18:11
39 George A Skene Metamora (1556 ) 01:18:13
40 James E Robinson Cass City (1575 ) 01:18:23
41 Jerry Lansinger Bloomfield Hills (1580 ) 01:18:25
42 James E Bates North Branch (1616 ) 01:18:39
43 Brad Iverson Huntington Woods (1643 ) 01:18:55
44 Robert A Chura Shelby Twp (1656 ) 01:19:06
45 Robert F Scholl Grand Blanc (1665 ) 01:19:11
46 Samuel L Younce Flint (1683 ) 01:19:19
47 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills (1692 ) 01:19:26
48 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills (1702 ) 01:19:32
49 James Petroff Livonia (1747 ) 01:20:02
50 Robert C Birch Ortonville (1855 ) 01:21:16
51 Dave Zoetewey Troy (1871 ) 01:21:27
52 Richard Koenig Troy (1885 ) 01:21:38
53 Richard L Buonocore Sterling Heights (1911 ) 01:21:54
54 James Finlayson Chesaning (1978 ) 01:22:27
55 Bruce J Fairweather Clio (2032 ) 01:22:58
56 Parker A Moore Oxford (2049 ) 01:23:07
57 Dan Williams Swartz Creek (2051 ) 01:23:08
58 Hilton Yarbrough Burton (2075 ) 01:23:25
59 John A Green Highland (2091 ) 01:23:36
60 Wayne A Patterson Attica (2108 ) 01:23:44
61 Andy A Arizala Ann Arbor (2117 ) 01:23:50
62 Kenneth E Hurley Sherwood (2169 ) 01:24:25
63 Marvin O Maher Clio (2174 ) 01:24:26
64 Larry A Brown Saint Johns (2189 ) 01:24:32
65 Albert H Chargo Lennon (2195 ) 01:24:37
66 Larry Brandon Novi (2200 ) 01:24:40
67 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc (2243 ) 01:25:01
68 Thomas E Rushford Bay City (2248 ) 01:25:04
69 Richard Weston Birch Run (2284 ) 01:25:26
70 Bernie S Mieslik Columbiaville (2287 ) 01:25:27
71 James D Ritsema Grandville (2362 ) 01:26:20
72 Duane R Vorseth Farmington Hills (2370 ) 01:26:23
73 Patrick J Roche Troy (2381 ) 01:26:31
74 John F Birmingham Lake Orion (2391 ) 01:26:37
75 Donald Taylor Holt (2421 ) 01:26:51
76 Edward G Morgan Plymouth (2432 ) 01:26:57
77 Larry W Miller Union (2438 ) 01:27:00
78 Floyd J Light Reese (2441 ) 01:27:02
79 John R Abbott Midland (2503 ) 01:27:35
80 Larry O Kemp Flint (2509 ) 01:27:42
81 Brent Colson Dearborn Heights (2524 ) 01:27:53
82 Kenneth C Burch Flint (2527 ) 01:27:54
83 Cyril D Steinhauser La Salle (2534 ) 01:27:57
84 James Briody Albany,GA (2559 ) 01:28:12
85 James Carl Fostoria (2638 ) 01:29:03
86 George L Rutter Flint (2703 ) 01:29:43
87 Al G Braybrooke Concord (2705 ) 01:29:44
88 Stephen J Milles Detroit (2715 ) 01:29:52
89 Robert J Scharich Otisville (2724 ) 01:29:58
90 Ron J Jeffrey Windsor Ontario,CN (2734 ) 01:30:04
91 James L Richardson Flint (2775 ) 01:30:36
92 Russell W Cuchetti Howell (2783 ) 01:30:43
93 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe (2785 ) 01:30:45
94 Jeffery A Davis Davison (2794 ) 01:30:51
95 Robert K Mckenzie Brighton (2797 ) 01:30:54
96 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek (2809 ) 01:31:01
97 Denis A Cyr Metamora (2831 ) 01:31:22
98 Edward J Higbee Battle Creek (2835 ) 01:31:24
99 Robert B Pickell Flushing (2836 ) 01:31:24
100 John S Yeager Battle Creek (2845 ) 01:31:33
101 Gary S Brainard Flint (2850 ) 01:31:36
102 Morris C Berriman Swartz Creek (2851 ) 01:31:36
103 Grady D Jones Burton (2890 ) 01:32:28
104 Harry O Lindback Dearborn Heights (2896 ) 01:32:30
105 Bob W Cooper Brighton (2899 ) 01:32:34
106 David Diener Troy (2920 ) 01:32:47
107 William J Heaman Dearborn Heights (2923 ) 01:32:51
108 Roger Craig Clarkston (2946 ) 01:33:11
109 Lanny Dunahoo Davison (2950 ) 01:33:17
110 Conrad J Reinhard Harbor Springs (2962 ) 01:33:28
111 Curtiss E Guilmette Jackson (2998 ) 01:34:17
112 Lawrence F Kolasa Birmingham (3024 ) 01:34:52
113 James D Mcdougal Highland (3031 ) 01:34:56
114 William C Shedd Flint (3046 ) 01:35:09
115 Larry E Slaughterbeck North Baltimore,OH (3048 ) 01:35:11
116 Don Mars Morenci (3076 ) 01:35:36
117 Onward K Dealey Waterford (3085 ) 01:35:45
118 Henry J Cook Fenton (3101 ) 01:36:03
119 Frank Rowe Detroit (3124 ) 01:36:25
120 Dale Taylor Swartz Creek (3145 ) 01:36:52
121 Thomas Toppin Bloomfield Hills (3162 ) 01:37:10
122 Robert W Berner Saginaw (3190 ) 01:37:52
123 Archie Pollard Detroit (3213 ) 01:38:38
124 Henry G Glover Lapeer (3235 ) 01:39:15
125 Roger B Kilbury Flint (3243 ) 01:39:27
126 John D Cross Davison (3250 ) 01:39:36
127 Theodore J Kilmer Rochester (3261 ) 01:40:00
128 Charles G Veenhuis Burton (3262 ) 01:40:00
129 Kenneth R Larke Davison (3271 ) 01:40:20
130 Thomas J Killop Warren (3277 ) 01:40:29
131 Levak Binkley Benzonia (3296 ) 01:40:59
132 Shanti R Shantaram Grand Blanc (3298 ) 01:41:06
133 David L Bentley Davison (3305 ) 01:41:14
134 David C Griffel Fairfield,OH (3321 ) 01:41:47
135 Ottist Flournoy Ferndale (3324 ) 01:41:56
136 Larry R Stull Durand (3328 ) 01:42:02
137 Carol Marola New Baltimore (3335 ) 01:42:19
138 Douglas Andridge Livonia (3346 ) 01:42:53
139 Jerry B Kondziola Port Huron (3365 ) 01:43:41
140 John C Grant Rochester Hills (3373 ) 01:44:08
141 Robert W Woolley Lapeer (3387 ) 01:44:49
142 Gerald W Wilder Dearborn (3389 ) 01:44:53
143 Edward G Henneke Flushing (3412 ) 01:46:00
144 Louis D Ballance Goodrich (3435 ) 01:47:21
145 James P Lynam Livonia (3452 ) 01:48:17
146 James C Stanley Ann Arbor (3482 ) 01:50:35
147 Frank Perez Burton (3484 ) 01:50:37
148 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville (3508 ) 01:54:07
149 Richard Lee Beauchamp Grand Blanc (3542 ) 01:59:49
150 William J Beers Clio (3546 ) 02:00:18
151 Robert Orr Flint (3555 ) 02:01:50
152 James P Musson Clio (3556 ) 02:02:12
10 MILE MALES 60 TO 64 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Ralph L Palmer Midland (894 ) 01:11:17
2 William E Munger Swartz Creek (953 ) 01:11:53
3 Joe A Washburn Rochester Hills (1112 ) 01:13:38
4 Domenico Ricci Leamington, Ont,CN (1261 ) 01:15:32
5 Kenneth G Halling Flint (1303 ) 01:15:52
6 Darrell Mckee Eastpointe (1334 ) 01:16:08
7 James L Bleau Flint (1424 ) 01:16:56
8 Eugene Keyandwy Dearborn Heights (1477 ) 01:17:28
9 David G Marckini Rochester (1582 ) 01:18:26
10 Norbert Patric Maresh Lapeer (1638 ) 01:18:51
11 Jay Smith Rochester (1729 ) 01:19:52
12 Douglas D Harger Dimondale (1836 ) 01:21:01
13 Daniel L Walter Grand Blanc (1843 ) 01:21:05
14 John T Murphy Flushing (1845 ) 01:21:11
15 Marvin A Stevenson Rochester Hills (1905 ) 01:21:49
16 Roland G Fizell Flint (1940 ) 01:22:08
17 Paul A Shepard Eastport (2004 ) 01:22:40
18 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor (2099 ) 01:23:40
19 Edward P Hartley Essexville (2188 ) 01:24:32
20 Wayne E Ballard Metamora (2252 ) 01:25:08
21 Donald W Hough Lansing (2273 ) 01:25:18
22 Clarence C White Detroit (2328 ) 01:25:55
23 Shangara S Sooch Canton (2350 ) 01:26:13
24 Del R Sisler Livonia (2356 ) 01:26:16
25 Lester B Richey Birmingham (2360 ) 01:26:18
26 Theodore M Stanley Holly (2368 ) 01:26:22
27 Robert T Taylor Grosse Ile (2506 ) 01:27:40
28 Merion Knight , (2561 ) 01:28:12
29 George W Schoebe Windsor, Ont,CN (2604 ) 01:28:45
30 Walter P Mclaughlin Flint (2619 ) 01:28:51
31 Earl L Hanson Flint (2663 ) 01:29:15
32 Stanley J Mersino Kingston (2713 ) 01:29:50
33 Ronald A Blakemore Swartz Creek (2725 ) 01:29:58
34 Louis A Wright Dayton,OH (2843 ) 01:31:32
35 Donald N Hodges Flushing (2861 ) 01:31:48
36 Donald E Sutton Metamora (2876 ) 01:32:11
37 Michael J Joyce Lincoln Park (2911 ) 01:32:41
38 Gerald M Wolberg Huntington Woods (2918 ) 01:32:47
39 Gerald J Loviska Fenton (2935 ) 01:32:57
40 Delton O Hart Corunna (2951 ) 01:33:18
41 Donald L Bauer Grand Blanc (3052 ) 01:35:17
42 Ken Isherwood Harper Woods (3063 ) 01:35:27
43 Donald H Hartz Flint (3092 ) 01:35:50
44 John E Schippel Barrington,IL (3111 ) 01:36:11
45 Jack Pate Traverse City (3151 ) 01:36:57
46 Robert Blair Windsor Ontario,CN (3152 ) 01:36:58
47 Robert S Littky Farmington Hills (3157 ) 01:37:02
48 Wally E Dobler Lansing (3222 ) 01:38:51
49 Edward Watson Mobile,AL (3274 ) 01:40:27
50 Richard R Shepard Grand Blanc (3329 ) 01:42:05
51 Wayne Gilmore Janesville,WI (3330 ) 01:42:05
52 Dick West Oak Park (3356 ) 01:43:16
53 Paul E Henry Mount Washington,KY (3367 ) 01:43:52
54 David S Dodd Fenton (3422 ) 01:46:35
55 William Rude Lansing (3441 ) 01:47:34
56 Jon L Schriner Flushing (3467 ) 01:49:11
57 James D Mitchell Flushing (3491 ) 01:50:57
58 Lorne E Marvin Flint (3507 ) 01:53:43
59 Ray L Williams Dayton,OH (3522 ) 01:55:49
60 Jerry L Elliott Grand Blanc (3524 ) 01:56:02
61 John Hull Flint (3526 ) 01:56:32
62 Richard L Miller Flint (3551 ) 02:00:58
63 George M Walter Brighton (3552 ) 02:01:21

10 MILE MALES 65 TO 69 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 James E Beall Waterford (834 ) 01:10:24
2 Bob L Daly Fenton (1095 ) 01:13:28
3 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids (1217 ) 01:15:03
4 John G Kolmetz Warren (1398 ) 01:16:41
5 William S Hayes Goodrich (1890 ) 01:21:41
6 Bobby D Crim Grand Ledge (2034 ) 01:23:00
7 Donald B Ellis Holly (2098 ) 01:23:40
8 Herbert A Spence Saginaw (2206 ) 01:24:41
9 James J Hurst Detroit (2395 ) 01:26:39
10 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc (2418 ) 01:26:49
11 Kingsley G Sears Warren (2514 ) 01:27:45
12 Robert Reneaud Ortonville (2739 ) 01:30:06
13 Irvine Barat Windsor Ont,CN (2959 ) 01:33:25
14 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin (3053 ) 01:35:17
15 Harold L Jones Davison (3072 ) 01:35:34
16 Fred W Crew Burton (3087 ) 01:35:47
17 Dick Young Lansing (3155 ) 01:36:59
18 James Johnson Bloomfield (3191 ) 01:37:56
19 Joseph Yurich Wayne (3395 ) 01:45:13
20 Robert A Kiess Grosse Pointe (3436 ) 01:47:25
21 Albert Deflorio Grand Blanc (3437 ) 01:47:26
22 John Sotir Redford Twp (3439 ) 01:47:30
23 Gene M Patterson Flint (3476 ) 01:49:53
24 Isaiah Johnson Mount Morris (3478 ) 01:50:05
25 Robert E Green Linden (3499 ) 01:52:14
26 John M Hogle Brighton (3514 ) 01:54:27
27 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison (3533 ) 01:57:44

10 MILE MALES 70 TO 98 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 James H Forshee Ann Arbor (634 ) 01:08:05
2 Marlynn H Bandlow Kewadin (1936 ) 01:22:07
3 Robert I Seward Rhodes (2291 ) 01:25:29
4 John H Tanzer Punta Gorda,FL (2344 ) 01:26:07
5 John S Paton Plymouth (2412 ) 01:26:46
6 Edwin G Allen Northville (2631 ) 01:28:59
7 James W Zink Toledo,OH (3041 ) 01:35:06
8 James D Parker Waterford (3406 ) 01:45:44
9 Frank E Miller Clyde,OH (3427 ) 01:46:45
10 Joe Thornburg Troy (3443 ) 01:47:39


10 MILE MALES WITH INVALID AGES - Back to Age Group Menu


1 Scott A Winnier Avrora,CO (54 ) 00:55:04
2 Stephen Luyckx Troy (752 ) 01:09:21
3 Shane Ward Lakeview (1086 ) 01:13:21
4 Edward K Duplaga Chicago,IL (2056 ) 01:23:11
5 Dan Bishop Lapeer (2297 ) 01:25:34
6 Jerry Riley Highland (2738 ) 01:30:06
7 Gary Parr Grand Blanc (2781 ) 01:30:41
8 Dudley Pierce Kentwood (3033 ) 01:34:58
9 Bill Bayley Ortonville (3115 ) 01:36:14
10 Paul Kwon Troy (3252 ) 01:39:39

10 MILE FEMALES 13 AND UNDER - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Wendy Welch Grand Rapids (408 ) 01:23:44
2 Josefine Lampasona Fraser (942 ) 01:36:44
3 Jaclyn M Pallagi Warren,OH (1415 ) 02:01:07

10 MILE FEMALES 14 TO 15 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Jacqueline V Roeder Bloomfield (87 ) 01:12:01
2 Becky Lehotzky Perry (296 ) 01:21:03
3 Mandi Smith Delaware,OH (337 ) 01:22:11
4 Layne Hillman Lum (394 ) 01:23:34
5 Amy L Schipp Howell (438 ) 01:24:43
6 Ashley A Mcmurray Grand Blanc (532 ) 01:26:57
7 Crystal Heath Frankenmuth (568 ) 01:27:43
8 Nichelle Carpenter Flint (621 ) 01:29:05
9 Andrea S Catalina Southfield (680 ) 01:30:18
10 Sarah M Parsell Swartz Creek (860 ) 01:34:25
11 Jackelyn S Smith Grand Blanc (930 ) 01:36:20
12 Kathleen L Mcpherson Flushing (1035 ) 01:39:00
13 Jacqueline A Jaffray Clinton Twp (1075 ) 01:40:20
14 Rachel Hogan Fenton (1133 ) 01:42:11
15 Samantha R Nelson Flint (1199 ) 01:45:31
16 Leslie E Churches Burt (1300 ) 01:50:25

10 MILE FEMALES 16 TO 19 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Janis Deboer Coopersville (56 ) 01:08:47
2 Tracy R Lott Grand Blanc (66 ) 01:10:05
3 Susan Lockman Birmingham (120 ) 01:14:02
4 Sharon E Dickie Grand Blanc (135 ) 01:15:17
5 Rebecca A Wolfrom Canton (136 ) 01:15:18
6 Nicole A Tuttle Essexville (165 ) 01:16:37
7 Ashlee E Dean Saginaw (168 ) 01:16:51
8 Andrea P Steinhoff Grand Blanc (183 ) 01:17:27
9 Nikoleta D Alexander Otisville (188 ) 01:17:34
10 Jessica Mickelsen Ann Arbor (210 ) 01:18:03
11 Elizabeth Corey Clawson (217 ) 01:18:20
12 Rosanne K Weitzel Clinton Township (233 ) 01:18:46
13 Jeanine Chura Shelby Twp (239 ) 01:19:00
14 Lisa Lamirand Ann Arbor (247 ) 01:19:16
15 Diane J Johnston Grand Blanc (262 ) 01:19:44
16 Sarah Swieczkowski Plymouth (267 ) 01:19:50
17 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc (269 ) 01:19:57
18 Sarah A Johnston Grand Blanc (274 ) 01:20:15
19 Anne C Magyar Davison (300 ) 01:21:13
20 Katie J Rousse Essexville (304 ) 01:21:18
21 Janeen Hetzler Bay City (307 ) 01:21:24
22 Nicole R Allen Fenton (338 ) 01:22:12
23 Brooke M Perry Grand Blanc (366 ) 01:22:48
24 Susie Lee Flint (367 ) 01:22:53
25 Charity Atchison L Millington (369 ) 01:22:58
26 Caroline Leven Flushing (376 ) 01:23:13
27 Jill C Putt Auburn (405 ) 01:23:41
28 Suzanne Speir Lincoln Park (420 ) 01:24:03
29 Jacqui Cartier Mason (422 ) 01:24:05
30 Melanie Gere Millington (425 ) 01:24:16
31 Krista Hirr Grand Blanc (433 ) 01:24:35
32 Jennifer L Kelly Saint Louis (439 ) 01:24:46
33 Margaret Richardson Lexington (458 ) 01:25:12
34 Kelly Vibber St Louis (464 ) 01:25:22
35 Andrea Montbriand Hazel Park (466 ) 01:25:24
36 Stacy Witt Swartz Creek (536 ) 01:27:05
37 Cathy Hsu Brighton (544 ) 01:27:13
38 Katie A Conlan Brighton (545 ) 01:27:13
39 Julie A Smith Holt (552 ) 01:27:20
40 Angela Lloyd Lapeer (580 ) 01:27:54
41 Natalie Kuntz Grand Blanc (606 ) 01:28:34
42 Kari L Karhoff Durand (615 ) 01:28:57
43 Jennifer M Severns Flint (619 ) 01:29:04
44 Kelsie A Gould Flint (620 ) 01:29:05
45 Carrie J Gould Flint (635 ) 01:29:17
46 Nicole Rigoulot Owosso (647 ) 01:29:32
47 Kelly B Passino Pinckney (653 ) 01:29:37
48 Rae M Gallagher Clinton Twp (657 ) 01:29:44
49 Vickie J Swanson Flushing (672 ) 01:30:08
50 Randi L Lawrence Grand Blanc (694 ) 01:30:44
51 Michelle L Smith Mount Morris (764 ) 01:32:25
52 Linnea Ohlsson Clio (765 ) 01:32:25
53 Tracie R O'Brien Fenton (812 ) 01:33:15
54 Mandeep Grewal W Bloomfield (819 ) 01:33:28
55 Julie Roche Rogersville,MO (825 ) 01:33:47
56 Anne Oliver Livonia (835 ) 01:33:53
57 Lisa M Ruff Grand Blanc (846 ) 01:34:07
58 Michelle L Michalik Flint (859 ) 01:34:22
59 Kathleen A Horne Flushing (904 ) 01:35:42
60 Shandi Heath Frankenmuth (907 ) 01:35:46
61 Kristi L Brown Lapeer (912 ) 01:35:51
62 Sara E Owen Lapeer (913 ) 01:35:51
63 Corthey Kosmala Clinton Twp (941 ) 01:36:44
64 Debi Sherman Lake Orion (997 ) 01:38:12
65 Janel L Wildfong Birch Run (1052 ) 01:39:35
66 Shalu Tuteja Rochester (1086 ) 01:40:45
67 Amanda L Horvath Flushing (1110 ) 01:41:36
68 Tonie L Murphy Flint (1118 ) 01:41:52
69 Jennifer Vandenberg Clarkston (1129 ) 01:42:06
70 Angela Garno Burt (1140 ) 01:42:20
71 Jennifer Mcman Burt (1217 ) 01:46:11
72 Sarah Hubert Brights Grove,CN (1253 ) 01:48:06
73 Angela R Tabone Fraser (1273 ) 01:49:01
74 Rachel Mouch North Branch (1293 ) 01:49:43
75 Yvonne Ross Corunna (1312 ) 01:50:51
76 Jackie N Williams Farmington Hills (1332 ) 01:52:20
77 Michelle Gerard R Swartz Creek (1409 ) 02:00:34
10 MILE FEMALES 20 TO 24 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Gladys Ondeyo Kenya, (4 ) 00:54:10
2 Sarah A Raitter South Haven (13 ) 00:59:36
3 Laura J Bell Otisville (14 ) 00:59:43
4 Jessica J Forsyth Ann Arbor (24 ) 01:03:53
5 Elizabeth Tvedten Haslett (30 ) 01:05:15
6 Hilary Green Brighton (45 ) 01:07:44
7 Catherine Herne Ann Arbor (49 ) 01:07:50
8 Amy L Tuckey Kentwood (70 ) 01:10:37
9 Carrie Vanisacker Monroe (76 ) 01:11:28
10 Debbie Chavis Monroe (93 ) 01:12:36
11 Roxanne Southern Flint (96 ) 01:12:50
12 Sandy K Goad Durand (100 ) 01:13:04
13 Jennifer Conkel Wyoming (112 ) 01:13:44
14 Ann M Valentine Eastpointe (132 ) 01:15:00
15 Jill Herbert Plymouth (154 ) 01:16:11
16 Danielle Allison London Ontario,CN (162 ) 01:16:30
17 Christi Oppmann Evanston,IL (179 ) 01:17:19
18 Stephanie E Kushuba Grand Blanc (181 ) 01:17:20
19 Amy K Freund Pleasant Ridge (195 ) 01:17:43
20 Leslie Wolcott Highland (198 ) 01:17:46
21 Renee T Plotnikiewicz Sterling Hts (208 ) 01:17:57
22 Emily A Clark Ann Arbor (212 ) 01:18:07
23 Therese Bonner Lake Orion (214 ) 01:18:15
24 Julie B Kliman Ann Arbor (215 ) 01:18:18
25 Carrie A Brecht Ann Arbor (228 ) 01:18:39
26 Amy L Sokolowski Huntington Woods (234 ) 01:18:46
27 Leah M Sembler Linden (237 ) 01:18:50
28 Renee Burke Woodhaven (242 ) 01:19:11
29 Sara L Terrell Adrian (254 ) 01:19:31
30 Sherrie Schotter Grand Blanc (255 ) 01:19:33
31 Angela Eickhorst Clarkston (270 ) 01:19:57
32 Tara B Kendall Dexter (279 ) 01:20:32
33 Mariza J Delamerced Redford (281 ) 01:20:34
34 Heather Johnson Brighton (322 ) 01:21:49
35 Tara D Bracali Shelby Twp (325 ) 01:21:53
36 Molly Ryan East Lansing (330 ) 01:22:00
37 Renee N Swincicki Bay City (342 ) 01:22:14
38 Kendra J Sumner Sterling Heights (344 ) 01:22:15
39 Margaret Campbell Bay City (351 ) 01:22:32
40 Julia A Socin Tipton (355 ) 01:22:37
41 Kristin M Gallagher Harper Woods (363 ) 01:22:46
42 Susan Palleschi Schoolcraft (373 ) 01:23:09
43 Jade Hill Caro (382 ) 01:23:18
44 Erin Mckean Buchanan (383 ) 01:23:21
45 Valerie Lawrence Whitmore Lake (406 ) 01:23:42
46 Patti Berner Flint (429 ) 01:24:25
47 Leslie A Carlson Novi (432 ) 01:24:34
48 Timianne M Patterson Burton (442 ) 01:24:49
49 Cortney Richa Plymouth (447 ) 01:24:54
50 Nicole Seaman Auburn Hills (450 ) 01:24:57
51 Allison J Cousineau Royal Oak (459 ) 01:25:15
52 Lynda M Hart Chicago,IL (468 ) 01:25:26
53 Chandra M Larson Harrow Onterio,CN (472 ) 01:25:31
54 Melissa J Cousineau Royal Oak (473 ) 01:25:32
55 Stephanie Beyersdorf Freeland (477 ) 01:25:34
56 Linda Galang Ann Arbor (483 ) 01:25:45
57 Carlenda Haukoos Clinton Twp (485 ) 01:25:46
58 Angela J Schramski Flint (507 ) 01:26:14
59 Jami Linn Southfield (511 ) 01:26:25
60 Kelli D Karhoff Durand (516 ) 01:26:37
61 Raquel Eagleson Flint (527 ) 01:26:44
62 Tara M Teran Rockwood (528 ) 01:26:45
63 Renee M Rohloff Romeo (556 ) 01:27:29
64 Erika Steinberg Muskegon (559 ) 01:27:32
65 Christine R Davis Flint (577 ) 01:27:51
66 Roxanne Lentz Rochester (604 ) 01:28:31
67 Brooke Smith Commerce Twp (610 ) 01:28:40
68 Tiffany Dietrich Midland (632 ) 01:29:16
69 Jessica N Melcher White Lake (637 ) 01:29:20
70 Jennifer L Thompson Flint (644 ) 01:29:29
71 Kelly Prais Livonia (652 ) 01:29:36
72 Emily A Whisner Caledonia (662 ) 01:29:48
73 Laura E Koester Saint Charles (701 ) 01:30:54
74 Jennifer J Scott Flint (704 ) 01:31:00
75 Jennifer Aitken East Lansing (726 ) 01:31:26
76 Sara M Platko Saginaw (786 ) 01:32:53
77 Amanda M Holen Lapeer (804 ) 01:33:10
78 Dana Lessie Muncie,IN (811 ) 01:33:15
79 Christine M Perry Rochester (826 ) 01:33:47
80 Allison M Smith Flint (851 ) 01:34:13
81 Angi M Mihelich Washington (853 ) 01:34:15
82 Darcy J Smith Davison (855 ) 01:34:17
83 Nicole L Turnbull Flint (877 ) 01:35:00
84 Kristen Cusmano East Lansing (890 ) 01:35:27
85 Elizabeth M Aubrey Flushing (905 ) 01:35:42
86 Jennifer Geerdink Holland (918 ) 01:35:58
87 Katie R Kephart Grand Blanc (944 ) 01:36:44
88 Shawna M Johnson West Branch (987 ) 01:37:55
89 Donna Mackenzie White Lake (1021 ) 01:38:39
90 Kara Sporer Holland (1033 ) 01:38:57
91 Jennifer L Arnett Lapeer (1034 ) 01:39:00
92 Lisa J Gusie Burton (1055 ) 01:39:49
93 Cara Koerber Davison (1059 ) 01:39:53
94 Christine E Zerka Swartz Creek (1083 ) 01:40:35
95 Julie L Sickles Mt Pleasant (1091 ) 01:40:54
96 Angie Beauchamp Flint (1113 ) 01:41:41
97 Heather Shaw Detroit (1115 ) 01:41:45
98 Chrissy E Hakes Reese (1179 ) 01:43:53
99 Candice Bosse Okemos (1184 ) 01:44:14
100 Michele L Bueno Flint (1195 ) 01:45:04
101 Holly Franz Flushing (1196 ) 01:45:05
102 Karey K Wenzlaff Flint (1234 ) 01:47:02
103 Kristina Wilson Flint (1256 ) 01:48:10
104 Stacey Vernier Howell (1270 ) 01:48:56
105 Melissa M Krause Burton (1280 ) 01:49:23
106 Beth Janus Clinton Twp. (1328 ) 01:51:36
107 Amy L Combs Lapeer (1338 ) 01:52:27
108 Katie Flynn Chelsea (1345 ) 01:53:06
109 Rachel Burwell Waterford (1365 ) 01:54:54
10 MILE FEMALES 25 TO 29 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Hellen Kimaiyo Kenya, (1 ) 00:53:34
2 Delilah Asiago Kenya, (5 ) 00:54:13
3 Karen Harvey Ann Arbor (8 ) 00:57:03
4 Seana S Larson Jackson (12 ) 00:59:27
5 Misty Allison Cohn Okemos (19 ) 01:02:24
6 Patricia M Bagley Livonia (21 ) 01:03:18
7 Kimberly A Delaney Charlotte,NC (25 ) 01:04:05
8 Seaena C Fraser Ann Arbor (28 ) 01:04:59
9 Cindy A Moll Greenfield,IN (33 ) 01:06:27
10 Kari L Larsen Marietta,GA (34 ) 01:06:29
11 Ann M Lindow Vassar (38 ) 01:06:54
12 Brigitte T Dery Farmington Hills (39 ) 01:07:01
13 Daphne Scott Buchanan (42 ) 01:07:16
14 Heather Horne Royal Oak (46 ) 01:07:44
15 Cindy Hamkins West Bloomfield (47 ) 01:07:45
16 Tammy L Hickey Grosse Point (55 ) 01:08:44
17 Amy E Stock Birmingham (60 ) 01:09:17
18 Kathleen M Brady Plymouth,WI (81 ) 01:11:48
19 Julie A Bruno Grand Blanc (86 ) 01:11:59
20 Lynn M Grant Saginaw (88 ) 01:12:05
21 Jamie L Galloway Lake (89 ) 01:12:18
22 Chrysta Lienczewski Linden (91 ) 01:12:24
23 Kristi Matuszewski Brighton (92 ) 01:12:33
24 Elizabeth Stevenson Oak Park (99 ) 01:13:03
25 Karrie Gregson Kitchener,CA (102 ) 01:13:14
26 Kathleen M Kool Lima,OH (104 ) 01:13:16
27 Bridget L Brown Flushing (122 ) 01:14:07
28 Jennifer Gryniewicz Commerce Twp (124 ) 01:14:33
29 Zoe Harris Sterling Hieghts (125 ) 01:14:34
30 Lynn M Garrity Westlake,OH (129 ) 01:14:55
31 Susan B Ray Columbus,OH (131 ) 01:14:59
32 Shari J Thompson Dearborn (133 ) 01:15:02
33 Tammy Servinski Midland (134 ) 01:15:12
34 Sara C Gatewood Cincinnati,OH (140 ) 01:15:30
35 Tiffany Lemmink Plymouth (141 ) 01:15:31
36 Heather Randall Farmington (144 ) 01:15:33
37 Darcy Bidigare Burton (146 ) 01:15:44
38 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids (148 ) 01:15:50
39 Dawn H Webster Davison (149 ) 01:15:52
40 Helen Peters Leamington,CN (150 ) 01:15:54
41 Amanda West Haslett (152 ) 01:16:03
42 Danielle M Guertin Toronto,CN (155 ) 01:16:12
43 Ellen Erhardt Ypsilanti (158 ) 01:16:20
44 Laurie A Lefchick Warren (161 ) 01:16:21
45 Carrie L Dibble Ann Arbor (164 ) 01:16:34
46 Marylinda Utley Ann Arbor (166 ) 01:16:41
47 Kellie Pfaff Ann Arbor (167 ) 01:16:44
48 Stacy Morys Walled Lake (186 ) 01:17:33
49 Sara D Williams Augusta (191 ) 01:17:42
50 Kerry Malczewski Macomb (200 ) 01:17:48
51 Audrey Janelle Huntington Woods (205 ) 01:17:54
52 Kathy Hector Twin Lake (209 ) 01:17:59
53 Dawn N Timm Haslett (220 ) 01:18:24
54 Tracey S Cohen Farmington Hills (230 ) 01:18:44
55 Kimberly K Fedison Breda (238 ) 01:18:57
56 Amanda Allen Detroit (241 ) 01:19:04
57 Christi M O'Reilly Jackson (245 ) 01:19:15
58 Allison D Ensign Fenton (257 ) 01:19:37
59 Paula A Webb Parma (263 ) 01:19:45
60 Christina L Studer Novi (265 ) 01:19:46
61 Laura Rohde Rochester Hills (278 ) 01:20:32
62 Denise Maxwell Farmington (283 ) 01:20:41
63 Renee Champagne Milford (286 ) 01:20:45
64 Katie K Guzzardo Chicago,IL (287 ) 01:20:45
65 Kerry M Day Grand Blanc (288 ) 01:20:46
66 Katrina L Bergan Grand Ledge (289 ) 01:20:48
67 Elaine L Brown Farmington Hills (290 ) 01:20:49
68 Janelle M Coolich Flint (299 ) 01:21:11
69 Cherie A Walker Pinckney (308 ) 01:21:26
70 Carolyn D Macdonald Windsor Ontario, (312 ) 01:21:39
71 Rena Palmer Auburn Hills (313 ) 01:21:40
72 Elise Singer Windsor Ontario,CN (314 ) 01:21:40
73 Nicole R Graf Fenton (315 ) 01:21:40
74 Olivia G Gorial Madison Heights (320 ) 01:21:46
75 Heather Kelly Royal Oak (327 ) 01:21:54
76 Andrea Cook Granger,IN (332 ) 01:22:01
77 Karen S Hall Clarkston (335 ) 01:22:04
78 Samantha Tobeck Grand Blanc (345 ) 01:22:16
79 Pearl H Ottenbacher Imlay City (357 ) 01:22:41
80 Kathy M Dardas Bay City (361 ) 01:22:45
81 Sandra K Vanochten Grand Blanc (370 ) 01:22:59
82 Jill M Bentley Grand Blanc (371 ) 01:23:01
83 Jennifer Sandy Royal Oak (402 ) 01:23:39
84 Catherine Sowden Royal Oak (410 ) 01:23:49
85 Amy Christena Kelly Lansing (411 ) 01:23:52
86 Jennifer Wong Riverview (415 ) 01:24:00
87 Shawn Wood Mason (416 ) 01:24:01
88 Kelly Osler Washington (434 ) 01:24:35
89 Lisa D Stiehl Grand Blanc (435 ) 01:24:38
90 Sherine Rowell Wixom (437 ) 01:24:43
91 Heidi J Mueller Grand Blanc (444 ) 01:24:50
92 Jenny Furtaw Royal Oak (445 ) 01:24:50
93 Aileen M Ciesla Saginaw (449 ) 01:24:55
94 Heather A Kellogg Plainwell (455 ) 01:25:04
95 Jackie Phillips Macomb (460 ) 01:25:15
96 Kerry A Wallace Owosso (463 ) 01:25:22
97 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint (465 ) 01:25:23
98 Wendy Klages Davisburg (469 ) 01:25:29
99 Jennifer Sebolka Hazel Park (474 ) 01:25:33
100 Tricia Woycik Saginaw (480 ) 01:25:40
101 Carrie Mckalko Troy (482 ) 01:25:44
102 Malissa A Lauderbaugh Burton (487 ) 01:25:48
103 Cecilia Tung Bloomfield Hills (499 ) 01:26:00
104 Cristin Stanley Flushing (502 ) 01:26:03
105 Carolyn Lalka Berkley (504 ) 01:26:07
106 Shannon Mooney Novi (510 ) 01:26:19
107 Amy R Nickolas Bloomington,IN (515 ) 01:26:35
108 Laura J Swiderski Decker (537 ) 01:27:05
109 Lorna M Brennan Brighton (542 ) 01:27:11
110 Amy T Harris Cincinnati,OH (558 ) 01:27:31
111 Catherine C Brennan Lansing (561 ) 01:27:36
112 Jennifer L Engelmann Flint (574 ) 01:27:48
113 Theresa M Gibbs Memphis (576 ) 01:27:50
114 Chantelle Jablonski Linden (603 ) 01:28:30
115 Stephanie F Halliday Howell (614 ) 01:28:55
116 Lisa M Easterwood Flint (616 ) 01:28:59
117 Kate Ponsetto Chicago,IL (617 ) 01:29:00
118 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield (625 ) 01:29:10
119 Ty L Sutter Flint (654 ) 01:29:39
120 Amie C Thaler Sioux Falls (655 ) 01:29:40
121 Heather Armstrong Howell (667 ) 01:29:59
122 Barbara R Sarow Auburn Hills (671 ) 01:30:05
123 Wendy Anderson Auburn Hills (683 ) 01:30:22
124 Lesley Petee Flint (686 ) 01:30:26
125 Cara Denuccio Detroit (688 ) 01:30:30
126 Alisa M Stewart Grand Blanc (702 ) 01:30:56
127 Denise Jaske Saline (714 ) 01:31:12
128 Kimberly A Stockton Mount Morris (719 ) 01:31:18
129 Laura E Mcadam Leamington Ont,CN (722 ) 01:31:23
130 Cathy Fults Vernon (728 ) 01:31:29
131 Kimberly Trever Ann Arbor (740 ) 01:31:46
132 Rita M Lauer Fenton (741 ) 01:31:50
133 Diane L Sterling Howell (742 ) 01:31:50
134 Laura L Skinner Frankenmuth (743 ) 01:31:51
135 Deanna Hagon Haslett (748 ) 01:32:03
136 Kim Marian Rochester Hills (749 ) 01:32:03
137 Christine M Hanlon Clarkston (750 ) 01:32:04
138 Pamela Durocher Flint (758 ) 01:32:17
139 Lori L Grant Lansing (759 ) 01:32:19
140 Monica L Ferkowicz Troy (775 ) 01:32:37
141 Megan A Goward Flint (776 ) 01:32:39
142 Darlene Ciampa Walled Lake (779 ) 01:32:41
143 Beverly A Gibson Wapakoneta,OH (782 ) 01:32:45
144 Karen E Salkowski Clarkston (791 ) 01:32:59
145 Nicole Nelson Burton (795 ) 01:33:04
146 Christianne Moretti Toronto Ontario,CN (798 ) 01:33:05
147 Susan J Smith Flint (803 ) 01:33:09
148 Cynthia Sieck Ann Arbor (808 ) 01:33:13
149 Wendy Schulz Troy (817 ) 01:33:17
150 Anne Hesano Novi (820 ) 01:33:33
151 Kristin L Hamilton Clinton Twp (829 ) 01:33:50
152 Linda L Mckown Ann Arbor (832 ) 01:33:52
153 Julia Naum Milford (836 ) 01:33:54
154 Susan D Schlamersdorf Birmingham (845 ) 01:34:07
155 Pamela L Balthazor Ypsilanti (852 ) 01:34:14
156 Biz Gaff Traverse City (866 ) 01:34:43
157 Teri A Bush Swartz Creek (870 ) 01:34:51
158 Sharon Tam Toronto,CN (873 ) 01:34:56
159 Ginny L Croak Newark,OH (874 ) 01:34:56
160 Vicki Davis Flint (875 ) 01:34:56
161 Christina Gozdor Canton (876 ) 01:34:57
162 Julie A Valvano Indianapolis,IN (884 ) 01:35:14
163 Ann Walter Grand Blanc (902 ) 01:35:36
164 Janice Dearlove Birmingham (906 ) 01:35:43
165 Lori A Briggs Detroit (910 ) 01:35:50
166 Karen Baird Novi (921 ) 01:36:09
167 Laura A Loggins Lincoln Parl (924 ) 01:36:11
168 Suzi J Scott Grand Blanc (963 ) 01:37:16
169 Anne K Becker Chelsea (972 ) 01:37:30
170 Nancy K Henry Lennon (979 ) 01:37:42
171 Laura K Boshaw Flushing (982 ) 01:37:48
172 Debbie Nichols Highland (991 ) 01:38:06
173 Michele R Ryce Columbiaville (1004 ) 01:38:20
174 Lisa M Carter Hartland (1010 ) 01:38:24
175 Angee Gordon Waterford (1013 ) 01:38:27
176 Angee Gordon Waterford (1014 ) 01:38:27
177 Michelle Woods Ann Arbor (1024 ) 01:38:42
178 Janelle K Webb Flint (1036 ) 01:39:06
179 Sarah E Kaines Fenton (1042 ) 01:39:14
180 Shari Farineau Okemos (1046 ) 01:39:21
181 Susan M Gusie Burton (1054 ) 01:39:40
182 Nancy Churchvara Beverly Hills (1071 ) 01:40:12
183 Julie M Cantwell Ferndale (1079 ) 01:40:27
184 Jennifer J Koets Flint (1081 ) 01:40:29
185 Susan M Williams Goodrich (1093 ) 01:40:58
186 Tammy A Lynch Shepherd (1111 ) 01:41:36
187 Sherri White Detroit (1117 ) 01:41:51
188 Pamela J Coote Flint (1125 ) 01:42:00
189 Robyn Rosenthal Fenton (1128 ) 01:42:03
190 Roxanne R Caine Davison (1137 ) 01:42:17
191 Jennifer Moorman Rochester (1147 ) 01:42:36
192 Paulette Dunaj Detroit (1148 ) 01:42:37
193 Becky Love Holt (1149 ) 01:42:38
194 Courtney R College Ann Arbor (1152 ) 01:42:48
195 Julie A Lewis Grand Blanc (1160 ) 01:42:58
196 Lucille M Schick West Branch (1173 ) 01:43:43
197 Yvonne Vantol Essexville (1174 ) 01:43:44
198 Amy Milliman Grand Blanc (1176 ) 01:43:49
199 Rita J Kuhnell Flint (1180 ) 01:43:56
200 Suzette M Reed Auburn (1182 ) 01:44:00
201 Stephanie Matus Flushing (1190 ) 01:44:33
202 Jennifer Ellwood Birmingham (1194 ) 01:44:53
203 Sandra Berry Sterling Hts (1202 ) 01:45:33
204 Carol O'Callaghan Flushing (1204 ) 01:45:35
205 Marilyn D Lackey Grosse Pointe (1219 ) 01:46:20
206 Laura M Benitez Ann Arbor (1224 ) 01:46:32
207 Christy Steffens Rochester (1226 ) 01:46:37
208 Jennifer L Liversedge Flint (1237 ) 01:47:14
209 Debbie L White Laingsburg (1239 ) 01:47:19
210 Patty A Adamczak Flint (1278 ) 01:49:14
211 Nicole Mondville Toronto Ontario,CN (1285 ) 01:49:33
212 Eva Affeldt Davison (1287 ) 01:49:36
213 Kris Crocker Grand Blanc (1301 ) 01:50:31
214 Courtney Good Flushing (1318 ) 01:51:02
215 Lesley A Howe Grand Blanc (1325 ) 01:51:12
216 Sue Mccune Dearborn (1337 ) 01:52:26
217 Leanne M Perry Flint (1355 ) 01:54:03
218 Kimberly D Declercq Freeland (1361 ) 01:54:12
219 Beth Duplaga Chicago,IL (1362 ) 01:54:16
220 Wendy Gifford Grand Blanc (1363 ) 01:54:42
221 Dawn M Fults Vernon (1369 ) 01:55:13
222 Tammy Mccrum Freeland (1372 ) 01:55:48
223 Kelli Maehre Grand Blanc (1379 ) 01:56:20
224 Denise R Picard Charlottesville,VA (1380 ) 01:56:35
225 Carolyn Pascua Burton (1396 ) 01:59:12
226 Charlene M Lacey Flint (1401 ) 01:59:34
227 Julie A Farmer Waterford (1414 ) 02:01:05
228 Laura E Palmer Mount Morris (1418 ) 02:01:43
229 Christine Walter Warren (1420 ) 02:01:55
230 Lorelei Sowa Newtown,CT (1425 ) 02:02:20
231 Susan L Walter Warren (1430 ) 02:02:29
10 MILE FEMALES 30 TO 34 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Debbi Kilpatrick Berea, (7 ) 00:56:52
2 Ann Boyd Plymouth (10 ) 00:58:54
3 Kathy Rink Bloomfield (11 ) 00:59:13
4 Michele Rauch Grand Rapids (15 ) 01:00:27
5 Kimberly M Bruce Dearborn (16 ) 01:01:42
6 Rebecca E Heuer Forestville,NY (18 ) 01:02:18
7 Sue Bozgoz Fayetteville, (23 ) 01:03:36
8 Kathy M Snyder Flushing (27 ) 01:04:49
9 Colette Long Monroe (31 ) 01:05:52
10 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon,OH (35 ) 01:06:47
11 Charlotte J Davis Windsor, Ont,CN (40 ) 01:07:04
12 John R Coleman Canton (44 ) 01:07:43
13 Melanie H Ratliff Warren (58 ) 01:08:56
14 Karen Lynn Alexander Swartz Creek (62 ) 01:09:19
15 Elaine M Ward Sylvan Lake (63 ) 01:09:30
16 Ali F Turfe East Lansing (67 ) 01:10:09
17 Lisa Brattan Kitchener Ont,CN (75 ) 01:11:22
18 Michelle M Sebaly Sterling Hts (78 ) 01:11:37
19 Virginia A Thompson Ann Arbor (90 ) 01:12:19
20 Katherine S Hoffman Northville (97 ) 01:12:57
21 Martha A Olsen Jackson (103 ) 01:13:15
22 Renee Schroeder St Clair Shores (110 ) 01:13:35
23 Susan H Fritzell Bath (116 ) 01:13:55
24 Janette L Manley Flint (118 ) 01:13:59
25 Heather Graham Wixom (121 ) 01:14:03
26 Louise Martin Rochester Hills (127 ) 01:14:41
27 Wilma Dekeijzer Wixom (138 ) 01:15:23
28 Mary H Walton Ann Arbor (142 ) 01:15:32
29 Liz A Hendershott Goodrich (143 ) 01:15:33
30 Lori Kaliszewski Troy (145 ) 01:15:40
31 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton (147 ) 01:15:48
32 Chari L Prevost Dearborn (151 ) 01:16:03
33 Susan M Sage Northville (156 ) 01:16:16
34 Gloria M Maki Flint (163 ) 01:16:33
35 Betsy A Brucken Forest Park,OH (172 ) 01:17:02
36 Shelley A Hunter Jackson (174 ) 01:17:04
37 Nancy E Kistler Lowell (176 ) 01:17:05
38 Bethann Disbrow Clinton Twp (178 ) 01:17:17
39 Jane L Burnett Lansing (189 ) 01:17:37
40 Dawn Iverson Marion,OH (192 ) 01:17:42
41 Mya Campbell Marion,OH (193 ) 01:17:42
42 Deborah Foy W Bloomfield (206 ) 01:17:55
43 Paulette R Hoose Fenton (207 ) 01:17:56
44 Kendra Spielberg Okemos (219 ) 01:18:24
45 Julie Clark New Lothrop (224 ) 01:18:35
46 Sharon Gerrish Dewitt (235 ) 01:18:47
47 Lynne V Carey Birmingham (243 ) 01:19:13
48 Amy L Short Tawas City (244 ) 01:19:14
49 Ronna Greenberg West Bloomfield (256 ) 01:19:35
50 Teresa J Gould Battle Creek (258 ) 01:19:40
51 Tracey L Sahouri Fenton (264 ) 01:19:45
52 Lori A Davis Lapeer (275 ) 01:20:19
53 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby (280 ) 01:20:33
54 Chris Magnant New Hudson (292 ) 01:20:53
55 Jody Rosebrugh West Branch (293 ) 01:20:55
56 Susan Tgiros Walled Lake (294 ) 01:20:58
57 Shari M Dudley Holt (303 ) 01:21:16
58 Andrea R Anderson Livonia (310 ) 01:21:28
59 Sheila Jean Murchie Davison (316 ) 01:21:42
60 Ketha Knuth Marysville (317 ) 01:21:42
61 Maureen O'Dowd Rochester (324 ) 01:21:50
62 Diane Berinstein W Bloomfield (328 ) 01:21:59
63 Elaine Larson Livonia (333 ) 01:22:04
64 Donna M Remer Saginaw (334 ) 01:22:04
65 Barbara J Konuszewski Flushing (341 ) 01:22:13
66 Cindy L Lewis North Branch (346 ) 01:22:19
67 Michelle M Jenkins Bay City (349 ) 01:22:30
68 Maria Lucio Slt Ste Mre, Ont,CN (354 ) 01:22:35
69 Polly L Ladd Fenton (359 ) 01:22:44
70 Debbie Paukette Flint (368 ) 01:22:55
71 Mary Jo Desprez Ann Arbor (375 ) 01:23:12
72 Cathy A Trubiro Lucas Grand Blanc (381 ) 01:23:17
73 Lorrie Ploughman Royal Oak (403 ) 01:23:39
74 Julie Bedford Highland (407 ) 01:23:42
75 Kristin L Hoy Warren (409 ) 01:23:47
76 Theresa Cody Ann Arbor (413 ) 01:23:59
77 Katherine S Lacommare Howell (418 ) 01:24:01
78 Susan M Bibler Flint (436 ) 01:24:40
79 Margaret Packus Fraser (443 ) 01:24:49
80 Anne Gongos Rochester Hill (451 ) 01:24:57
81 Jo Darlington Flint (452 ) 01:25:00
82 Sherri Dziadzio Dearborn (457 ) 01:25:06
83 Cheryl A Gildner Ellettsville,IN (471 ) 01:25:30
84 Julia Gordon Eaton Rapids (475 ) 01:25:33
85 Paula Schreck Grosse Pointe (486 ) 01:25:48
86 Jody Taratuta Ferndale (498 ) 01:26:00
87 Patricia Dellies Roseville (503 ) 01:26:06
88 Catherine A Kerschen Port Huron (509 ) 01:26:16
89 Karen E Moorman Rochester (513 ) 01:26:27
90 Dawn M Swain Davison (517 ) 01:26:37
91 Deborah J Miele Flint (518 ) 01:26:37
92 Denise Jan Miele Flint (519 ) 01:26:37
93 Anne Mccarthy Rochester (530 ) 01:26:53
94 Karen L Labean Bay City (539 ) 01:27:08
95 Christine Jarrell Commerce (548 ) 01:27:18
96 Elena Fracassa Detroit (550 ) 01:27:20
97 Gaylyn Close Grand Blanc (555 ) 01:27:24
98 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc (562 ) 01:27:37
99 Renee Waldie Midland (567 ) 01:27:41
100 Judy E Beck London Ontario,CN (589 ) 01:28:07
101 Jane E Seeman Evanston,IL (590 ) 01:28:08
102 Gayle J Sears Lake Orion (594 ) 01:28:15
103 Mary C Fortino Ypsilanti (602 ) 01:28:29
104 Lori Galia Orion (607 ) 01:28:36
105 Lori Chaconas Kensington,MD (611 ) 01:28:41
106 Wendy M Hunt Flint (624 ) 01:29:08
107 Christine M Degrazia Rochester (636 ) 01:29:19
108 Joan E Evans Flint (639 ) 01:29:23
109 Katherine A Petryszak Dearborn (668 ) 01:30:00
110 Pamela A Fergusson Grosse Pointe (670 ) 01:30:04
111 Catherine Finn Plymouth (673 ) 01:30:08
112 Julie Bellovich Grosse Pte Farms (675 ) 01:30:12
113 Annette Sue Franse Lake Fenton (689 ) 01:30:34
114 Kelsey L Santoro Flint (698 ) 01:30:49
115 Kelly Potter Flint (705 ) 01:31:01
116 Elizabeth O'Donnell Southfield (709 ) 01:31:04
117 Kathy Young Livonia (711 ) 01:31:06
118 Barbara A Craig Ann Arbor (712 ) 01:31:06
119 Wendy K Lange St Clair Shores (713 ) 01:31:08
120 Anne Lecours Windson Ontario,CN (717 ) 01:31:15
121 Vicki L Judd Hazelwood,MO (744 ) 01:31:52
122 Kris Vazuez Oak Park,IL (751 ) 01:32:06
123 Julie Bauer Troy (756 ) 01:32:14
124 Carla Oconnor Ann Arbor (767 ) 01:32:26
125 Janice L Alexander Clarkston (769 ) 01:32:29
126 Sheri S Seery Clarkston (772 ) 01:32:36
127 Michelle K Lambert Smith Rochester Hills (773 ) 01:32:37
128 Michelle Mordarski Warren (783 ) 01:32:45
129 Jane M Henderson Rochester (789 ) 01:32:58
130 Janet B Polidori Northville (792 ) 01:33:00
131 Julie Al Castro Lansing (796 ) 01:33:04
132 Melissa A Glover Grand Blanc (801 ) 01:33:08
133 Teresa M Gricius Grand Blanc (807 ) 01:33:11
134 Barbara Birdsley Flushing (822 ) 01:33:36
135 Amy Beattie Clarkston (827 ) 01:33:48
136 Connie J Bender Bay City (831 ) 01:33:51
137 Robin M Loughlin Ortonville (838 ) 01:33:55
138 Christie L White Flint (849 ) 01:34:11
139 Kimberly Rowland Rochester (854 ) 01:34:15
140 Donna S Hippensteel Flint (856 ) 01:34:19
141 Trisha M Heusel Chelsea (858 ) 01:34:22
142 Cheryl L Scott Fenton (862 ) 01:34:31
143 Marie B Noack Flint (865 ) 01:34:41
144 Terri M Harding Flint (869 ) 01:34:49
145 Teri Bruce Troy (886 ) 01:35:19
146 Irene Belanger Winsor, Ont,CN (887 ) 01:35:25
147 Michelle L Jacobs Montrose (888 ) 01:35:26
148 Laura A Docherty Windsor Ontario,CN (896 ) 01:35:30
149 Shirley A Harris Carlson Flushing (897 ) 01:35:30
150 Anthea Papista Huntington Woods (901 ) 01:35:34
151 Cheryl Simon Detroit (903 ) 01:35:41
152 Connie A Fellman Farmington Hills (909 ) 01:35:49
153 Angela J Clark Davison (923 ) 01:36:10
154 Kimberly A Youell Jackson (926 ) 01:36:16
155 Penny M Daly Grand Blanc (938 ) 01:36:37
156 Rhonda R Straley Flushing (952 ) 01:36:53
157 Kathy Snow Ann Arbor (953 ) 01:36:54
158 Maria D Mendez Lansing (956 ) 01:36:56
159 Megumi E Fuse Toronto,CN (960 ) 01:36:59
160 Linda C Salisbury Ann Arbor (967 ) 01:37:24
161 Kathy A Nester Pohlman Flint (970 ) 01:37:28
162 Andrea J Eisenberg Huntington Woods (981 ) 01:37:47
163 Laura J Burmeister Ortonville (986 ) 01:37:53
164 Becky Spaly Ann Arbor (988 ) 01:37:56
165 Lynne Teeter Canton (996 ) 01:38:11
166 Cheryl L Walker Burton (998 ) 01:38:12
167 Catherine A Petrill Grand Blanc (1006 ) 01:38:21
168 Tracy Allen Royal Oak (1008 ) 01:38:23
169 Debbie Tryon Waterford (1015 ) 01:38:27
170 Regina M Staudacher Grand Blanc (1017 ) 01:38:32
171 Florence Thomas Flint (1019 ) 01:38:37
172 Beth Pettinga Riverview (1030 ) 01:38:54
173 Beth A Macdonald Birch Run, (1031 ) 01:38:55
174 Jackie Mall Ann Arbor (1038 ) 01:39:08
175 Martha E Mansour Grand Blanc (1040 ) 01:39:14
176 Tina R Carlson Davison (1053 ) 01:39:36
177 Carol Christopher Petrolia Ontario,CN (1056 ) 01:39:50
178 Sandra D Perlaki Highland (1074 ) 01:40:19
179 Shelly M Hill Davison (1078 ) 01:40:25
180 Mary Anne Broll Leamington,CN (1092 ) 01:40:56
181 Tracey M Kotarak Highland (1127 ) 01:42:02
182 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores (1145 ) 01:42:30
183 Tryna G Thompson Waterford (1153 ) 01:42:50
184 Laura L Jensen Hunt Grand Blanc (1166 ) 01:43:12
185 Constance N Jackson Detroit (1172 ) 01:43:41
186 Nancy W Weber Shelby Twp (1189 ) 01:44:22
187 Paula K Parks Swartz Creek (1197 ) 01:45:05
188 Nancy E Austin Swartz Creek (1203 ) 01:45:34
189 Suzanne Camden Dearborn (1205 ) 01:45:39
190 Davia A Sturm W Bloomfield (1208 ) 01:45:41
191 Charlys N Boucher Sault S Marie (1209 ) 01:45:42
192 Christy T Price East Ridge,TN (1215 ) 01:46:08
193 Rebecca L Joitke Fenton (1220 ) 01:46:22
194 Muriel Burrell Flint (1231 ) 01:46:58
195 Linda A Degroot London Ontario,CN (1238 ) 01:47:16
196 Kathryn A Greene Flint (1254 ) 01:48:06
197 Nancy J Wisniewski Bay City (1258 ) 01:48:18
198 Diane L Hamilton Flushing (1263 ) 01:48:36
199 Robin S Mcmahon White Lake (1267 ) 01:48:52
200 Jan L Edwards Swartz Creek (1294 ) 01:49:51
201 Linda C Hess Durand (1309 ) 01:50:47
202 Linda Giza Goodrich (1322 ) 01:51:05
203 Chris M Andritsis Burton (1329 ) 01:51:56
204 Jacqueline Taylor Flint (1331 ) 01:52:12
205 Carol D Pace Flint (1336 ) 01:52:25
206 Patricia Buczek Royal Oak (1339 ) 01:52:32
207 Lisa Chen Scarborough Ont,CN (1348 ) 01:53:25
208 Shelley M Carroll Burton (1350 ) 01:53:35
209 Valerie J Richter Flint (1351 ) 01:53:37
210 Michele K Spear Fenton (1352 ) 01:53:42
211 Debra L Tocarchick Grand Blanc (1358 ) 01:54:09
212 Dawn Cuddie Grass Lake (1364 ) 01:54:47
213 Lisa M Fickies Grand Blanc (1383 ) 01:56:53
214 Bianca J Weierstahl Flint (1408 ) 02:00:24
215 Marie Moreland Okemos (1410 ) 02:00:48
216 Silestia J Chatman Bay City (1419 ) 02:01:46
217 Kathy A Spencer Woodhaven (1423 ) 02:02:13
218 Beth A Martin Fenton (1429 ) 02:02:24
10 MILE FEMALES 35 TO 39 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Elena Viazava Ukraine, (3 ) 00:53:54
2 Lesley A Chaplin Mountain Park, (20 ) 01:02:54
3 Ann Remmers Ann Arbor (22 ) 01:03:33
4 Deborah L Froehlich Warren (26 ) 01:04:43
5 Patti Warr Baden Ontario,CN (36 ) 01:06:49
6 Lisa Hesse Ann Arbor (41 ) 01:07:14
7 Sheilah Stegath East Lansing (48 ) 01:07:47
8 Theresa A Farah Ann Arbor (50 ) 01:07:55
9 Jodi V Stanley Grand Rapids (52 ) 01:08:12
10 Maureen Scullin Cleveland,OH (53 ) 01:08:24
11 Connie S Cannon East Lansing (61 ) 01:09:17
12 Lisa Coleman Canton (68 ) 01:10:29
13 Karen S Kennington Flushing (69 ) 01:10:35
14 Beth Spyke Lansing (71 ) 01:11:08
15 Helen Ross Clearwater Ont,CN (72 ) 01:11:11
16 Lori K Wadsworth Redford (73 ) 01:11:13
17 Jeannette Robinson Dewitt (74 ) 01:11:13
18 Terri Bartlett Bloomfield Hills (79 ) 01:11:42
19 Tammy Bergstrom Rockford (82 ) 01:11:49
20 Karen L Drozek Broadview Ht,OH (83 ) 01:11:50
21 Lora A Lazur Northville (94 ) 01:12:43
22 Valerie S Reed Peachtree City,GA (95 ) 01:12:49
23 Julie Winter Bloomfield (98 ) 01:12:59
24 Kathleen A Noble Clarkston (108 ) 01:13:28
25 Pamela J Murray Pleasant Ridge (109 ) 01:13:32
26 Janet Benson Winsor Ontario,CN (111 ) 01:13:42
27 Anita Sauer London On,CN (119 ) 01:14:00
28 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton (126 ) 01:14:37
29 Jean Buechler Goodrich (128 ) 01:14:46
30 Sandra L Domagalski Clarkston (137 ) 01:15:19
31 Stephanie Hale Ann Arbor (139 ) 01:15:23
32 Sonya T Slaven London,CN (159 ) 01:16:21
33 Ann Minnick East Lansing (169 ) 01:16:56
34 Marcella Rutka Milford (171 ) 01:17:00
35 Betsy Binkowski Syracuse,NY (175 ) 01:17:04
36 Pamela Iden Davison (177 ) 01:17:13
37 Karen Lewis Brighton (180 ) 01:17:20
38 Cindy K Roberts Grand Blanc (187 ) 01:17:33
39 Lynn M Degrande Holly (197 ) 01:17:46
40 Denise R Ryan Flint (199 ) 01:17:47
41 Amy Patterson Clarkston (223 ) 01:18:33
42 Kandi Brice Waterford (249 ) 01:19:22
43 Lisa Ann Crossley Jackson (250 ) 01:19:23
44 Sarah J Kerwin Dearborn (259 ) 01:19:41
45 Sandra L Smith Waterford (261 ) 01:19:43
46 Denice M Wagner Davison (268 ) 01:19:54
47 Lisa Walheim Seymour Detroit (277 ) 01:20:30
48 Barbara Overlander Afton Kalamazoo (285 ) 01:20:44
49 Cindy Hayes Brighton (295 ) 01:21:01
50 Evelyn Rogers Ann Arbor (298 ) 01:21:10
51 Catherine A Marco Bel Air,MD (306 ) 01:21:23
52 Rebecca A Vanwalleghem Grosse Pointe (309 ) 01:21:26
53 Lisa R Somalski Essexville (318 ) 01:21:43
54 Gail J Jarvis Tobicoke Ontario,CN (319 ) 01:21:44
55 Bonnie Kuskoff Kitchener Ont,CN (321 ) 01:21:47
56 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc (323 ) 01:21:50
57 Karen Jamieson London, Ont,CN (326 ) 01:21:53
58 Peggy M Charpie Ann Arbor (336 ) 01:22:11
59 Beverly A Gribbons London Ontario,CN (347 ) 01:22:20
60 Mary K Skowneski Clinton Twp (352 ) 01:22:33
61 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield (353 ) 01:22:34
62 Laura J Taylor Petoskey (356 ) 01:22:39
63 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc (360 ) 01:22:45
64 Kelly Latvanen Slt Ste Mre, Ont,CN (364 ) 01:22:46
65 Katie Moriarty , (365 ) 01:22:47
66 Rochelle L Jones Waterford (377 ) 01:23:14
67 Patra Polson Clarkston (378 ) 01:23:15
68 Donna E Ottley Kitchener,CN (380 ) 01:23:16
69 Carrie A Puro Davison (387 ) 01:23:25
70 Marit Schultz Birch Run (388 ) 01:23:26
71 Terrie L Johnson Garden City (395 ) 01:23:35
72 Sharon A Mortensen Midland (396 ) 01:23:35
73 Carol K Donen Midland (397 ) 01:23:36
74 Terry M Franklin Lansing (400 ) 01:23:38
75 Louise Bouchard Waterloo Ont,CN (404 ) 01:23:40
76 Susan L Hall Clio (417 ) 01:24:01
77 Maureen E Cairney Waterloo, Ont,CN (419 ) 01:24:03
78 Melanie Krips South Lyon (427 ) 01:24:24
79 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids (431 ) 01:24:29
80 Nancy Mccarrick Grandville (441 ) 01:24:49
81 Kelly S O'Connell Linden (446 ) 01:24:51
82 Kim Loch South Lyon (448 ) 01:24:54
83 Beth P Bammert Lapeer (461 ) 01:25:19
84 Lisa Hathaway Canton (462 ) 01:25:19
85 Lisa Jean Macdonald Buchanan (467 ) 01:25:25
86 Judy E Donnay Fenton (470 ) 01:25:29
87 Lucy Sheehan Livonia (476 ) 01:25:34
88 Christy Young Waterford (479 ) 01:25:39
89 Virginia F Okinga Spruce (484 ) 01:25:45
90 Brenda Morgan Grand Blanc (489 ) 01:25:49
91 Patricia A Halpin Clarkston (506 ) 01:26:10
92 Kathy Moerland Holland (522 ) 01:26:40
93 Diane E Carr Jones Ypsilanti (526 ) 01:26:43
94 Judith H Taylor Toronto Ontario,CN (533 ) 01:26:57
95 Debora L Hamlin Oscoda (534 ) 01:26:58
96 Linda L Oelke Bloomfield Hills (535 ) 01:27:04
97 Gina M Conflitti Grosse Pointe (541 ) 01:27:10
98 Karen W Selley Linden (543 ) 01:27:12
99 Shelley R Irwin Rochester (546 ) 01:27:14
100 Lisa Henricks Greenwood,IN (549 ) 01:27:19
101 Tamara S Fritz Bloomfield Hills (551 ) 01:27:20
102 Kristen A Hansen Swartz Creek (564 ) 01:27:38
103 Miyata Go Again Swartz Creek (565 ) 01:27:39
104 Michelle Henderson Flint (569 ) 01:27:44
105 Laura E Heath Frankenmuth (570 ) 01:27:45
106 Diane Meisser Novi (573 ) 01:27:48
107 Jennifer Gorland Pleasant Ridge (578 ) 01:27:52
108 Lori L Tobis Dearborn (579 ) 01:27:53
109 Cheryl Nowicke Royal Oak (582 ) 01:27:56
110 Betty Mester Beaverton (587 ) 01:28:03
111 Susan Kaugher Northville (588 ) 01:28:06
112 Madeleine J Barkey Ferndale (593 ) 01:28:15
113 Margaret Vancamp Swartz Creek (599 ) 01:28:24
114 Constance V Wright Lake Orion (600 ) 01:28:24
115 Kathleen M Mccourt St Joseph (608 ) 01:28:37
116 Sheri J Ongena Metamora (613 ) 01:28:45
117 Carol A Mcgrath Williamston (622 ) 01:29:06
118 Stacy Romine Plymouth (623 ) 01:29:07
119 Anne E Thibo Flushing (627 ) 01:29:12
120 Jill Busman Traverse City (630 ) 01:29:13
121 Sharon Springer South Lyon (634 ) 01:29:17
122 Jill A Belfore Troy (648 ) 01:29:33
123 Marie Davenport Flint (658 ) 01:29:46
124 Tammy Budas Farmington Hills (665 ) 01:29:52
125 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston (666 ) 01:29:58
126 Mona L Hickman Holly (676 ) 01:30:12
127 Mary Wilton Grosse Point Wo (677 ) 01:30:13
128 Vicki L Armstrong Williamston (678 ) 01:30:14
129 Jane A Teer Grand Blanc (682 ) 01:30:21
130 Eileen L Zurbriggen Ann Arbor (687 ) 01:30:27
131 Terry J Germaine Flushing (690 ) 01:30:39
132 Ann M Weiss Waterford (691 ) 01:30:40
133 Barbara S Berndt Durand (695 ) 01:30:45
134 Kelly James Sarnia, (706 ) 01:31:02
135 Susan Hagan Sarnia, (707 ) 01:31:02
136 Donna J Porter Linden (718 ) 01:31:17
137 Gail L Stobart Novi (724 ) 01:31:25
138 Sandra K Carlson Fenton (725 ) 01:31:26
139 Joanna Harvey Lake Orion (731 ) 01:31:34
140 Mary C Schwarz Grosse Pointe (734 ) 01:31:38
141 Julie A Williams Flint (762 ) 01:32:23
142 Kathryn L Kane Flushing (763 ) 01:32:23
143 Kasey Cronin Flushing (766 ) 01:32:26
144 Cathy I Myers Fenton (770 ) 01:32:31
145 Azure Birmingham Salem (771 ) 01:32:33
146 Robin R Jackson Grand Blanc (780 ) 01:32:42
147 Constance Crutchfield Fenton (788 ) 01:32:56
148 Cindy Bellestri Bellevue (790 ) 01:32:58
149 Holly Edmondson Flushing (794 ) 01:33:04
150 Sonya Kennedy Flint (800 ) 01:33:06
151 Tina M Zasadny Wyandotte (805 ) 01:33:10
152 Mary L Sullivan Wyoming (806 ) 01:33:10
153 Mary Ann C Carter Flat Rock (809 ) 01:33:13
154 Deborah C Krause Davison (810 ) 01:33:14
155 Lori A Mckay Clarkston (813 ) 01:33:16
156 Debora J Carter Williamston (814 ) 01:33:16
157 Rosemary R Karam Clinton Twp (815 ) 01:33:16
158 Sara Moller Columbiaville (828 ) 01:33:49
159 Donna Mcdonald Clarkston (833 ) 01:33:52
160 Mary L Platte Okemos (834 ) 01:33:53
161 Laura M Kettler Fenton (837 ) 01:33:54
162 Marilyn Truemner Cass City (839 ) 01:33:55
163 Brenda Orlando Clarkston (842 ) 01:33:59
164 Jean Belman-Herrera Hazel Park (843 ) 01:34:00
165 Lynn Bentley Holly (847 ) 01:34:10
166 Debra J Vermeulen Ann Arbor (850 ) 01:34:12
167 Andrea L Pichiotino Linden (861 ) 01:34:30
168 Sally Williams White Lake (868 ) 01:34:48
169 Lynda C Carson Grand Blanc (878 ) 01:35:01
170 Lisa C Stendel Grand Rapids (893 ) 01:35:29
171 Carrie L Lee Windsor Ontario,CN (894 ) 01:35:30
172 Nancy Gizinski Shelby Twp (898 ) 01:35:31
173 Karen Hibner Sterling Hts (899 ) 01:35:33
174 Lisa Portt Highland (915 ) 01:35:55
175 Jane Digneit Smith Beverly Hills (916 ) 01:35:55
176 Patricia L Musser Bay City (919 ) 01:35:59
177 Beth M Khalifeh West Bloomfield (925 ) 01:36:11
178 Jan M Swanson Goodrich (928 ) 01:36:17
179 Heidi A Devita Hartland (931 ) 01:36:21
180 Jane Burnett Auburn Hills (934 ) 01:36:24
181 Mary V Amann Canton (935 ) 01:36:30
182 Ruth Shaffer Brighton (939 ) 01:36:42
183 Rebecca Ruddy Crystal Lake,IL (945 ) 01:36:45
184 Loretta A Curley Lincoln (947 ) 01:36:48
185 Kim M Raubinger Swartz Creek (954 ) 01:36:55
186 Patricia Pratt Flint (955 ) 01:36:56
187 Brenda E Goyette Grand Blanc (958 ) 01:36:58
188 Diane Drumb Chelsea (961 ) 01:37:00
189 Carrie K Bock Flint (971 ) 01:37:28
190 Tammy Rees Burton (973 ) 01:37:33
191 Connie Weber Davisburg (975 ) 01:37:39
192 Theresa Roelke Fenton (976 ) 01:37:39
193 Cynthia A Evert Flushing (978 ) 01:37:41
194 Earlene Hillman Davisburg (983 ) 01:37:49
195 Elizabeth Bailey Milford (989 ) 01:37:57
196 Leah M Hoover Ann Arbor (995 ) 01:38:11
197 Monica S Mihailuk Flint (1000 ) 01:38:14
198 Pamela R Marshall Flint (1003 ) 01:38:18
199 Jody Tobias Clarkston (1009 ) 01:38:24
200 Melanie W Mccarthy Fenton (1020 ) 01:38:38
201 Deanna L Vick Highland (1023 ) 01:38:40
202 Sali L Ryan Cleveland,OH (1027 ) 01:38:52
203 Rebecca A Pieknik Clarkston (1029 ) 01:38:54
204 Susan M Mcpherson Flushing (1045 ) 01:39:16
205 Annette M Peters Romeo (1050 ) 01:39:30
206 Jacquie G Laporte Sault Ste Marie,CN (1051 ) 01:39:35
207 Mona Herriman Davison (1058 ) 01:39:53
208 Heidi Rodriguez Gaines (1063 ) 01:39:57
209 Kathryn S Vandyke Grand Rapids (1067 ) 01:40:06
210 Teresa M Schaffer Flint (1072 ) 01:40:13
211 Ramona E Adams Lansing (1076 ) 01:40:21
212 Anne Marie Russ Grand Blanc (1082 ) 01:40:35
213 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids (1085 ) 01:40:36
214 Therese A Foote Ypsilanti (1094 ) 01:40:59
215 Laurie M Birchmeier Fenton (1102 ) 01:41:20
216 Cathy V Ford Flint (1116 ) 01:41:50
217 Pamela J Howd Lennon (1119 ) 01:41:54
218 Sheila A Redoutey Midland (1121 ) 01:41:57
219 Mary Jo Sullivan Bloomfield (1135 ) 01:42:14
220 Rebecca L Klobucar Flushing (1139 ) 01:42:18
221 Susan Mckinnon Southfield (1142 ) 01:42:22
222 Julie Hamilton Richmond (1157 ) 01:42:52
223 Linda S Canaday Flint (1158 ) 01:42:55
224 Kathy Mclachlin Kitchener,CN (1162 ) 01:43:10
225 Karen M Wolbert Flint (1167 ) 01:43:12
226 Jeanette R Wingert Grand Blanc (1177 ) 01:43:50
227 Robin Mcintosh Flushing (1211 ) 01:45:53
228 Pamela Stiehl Fenton (1213 ) 01:45:58
229 Lynn L Fillmore Otisville (1222 ) 01:46:23
230 Terri L Neil Burton (1230 ) 01:46:50
231 Meoachy V Proby Flint (1247 ) 01:47:42
232 Carole A Carpenter Davison (1249 ) 01:47:57
233 Beth A Thomas Fenton (1251 ) 01:48:03
234 Luella Wright Stuttgart,AR (1265 ) 01:48:43
235 Grace S Post London Ontario,CN (1274 ) 01:49:01
236 Debbie Kovacich Attica (1282 ) 01:49:31
237 Mary Ann Remstad Troy (1295 ) 01:50:00
238 Tami A O'Leary Flint (1306 ) 01:50:44
239 Devonne A Anderson Zionsville,IN (1308 ) 01:50:46
240 Theresa W Hubbard Owosso (1311 ) 01:50:51
241 Tamara Duquette Royal Oak (1313 ) 01:50:52
242 Lisa Stogner Flint (1314 ) 01:50:53
243 Lori J Schlaud Metamora (1321 ) 01:51:04
244 Heidi A Lauffer Columbiaville (1335 ) 01:52:24
245 Cynthia L Marovich Davison (1340 ) 01:52:32
246 Barbara C Arline Flint (1341 ) 01:52:40
247 Anne M Liedel Holly (1342 ) 01:52:41
248 Dora Cheng North York Ont,CN (1347 ) 01:53:21
249 Leslie Fowler Minneapolis,MN (1360 ) 01:54:11
250 Kimberly A Reynolds North Branch (1373 ) 01:55:52
251 Renee Miller Roseville (1374 ) 01:55:53
252 Karen M Meldrum St Clair (1375 ) 01:55:55
253 Barbara L Bennage St Clair Shores (1376 ) 01:55:55
254 Kim Bode Windsor Ontario,CN (1397 ) 01:59:13
255 Sandra L Reid Grand Blanc (1403 ) 01:59:38
256 Catherine Watkins Grand Haven (1404 ) 01:59:40
257 Renee W Pipkins Goodrich (1413 ) 02:01:03
258 Pam M Jaques Flint (1421 ) 02:01:59
259 Diane L Deluca Grand Rapids (1427 ) 02:02:21
10 MILE FEMALES 40 TO 44 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Tatyana Pozdnyakova Ukraine, (6 ) 00:55:45
2 Jane Welzel Ft Collins, (9 ) 00:57:22
3 Janice G Spodarek Okemos (37 ) 01:06:52
4 Robin Sarris Ann Arbor (43 ) 01:07:19
5 Betty J Newton Oregon,OH (51 ) 01:08:07
6 Laurel Cihak Muskegon (54 ) 01:08:28
7 Elizabeth A Gale Flushing (57 ) 01:08:49
8 Melanie H Trowbridge Goodrich (59 ) 01:09:16
9 Susan K Christian Lansing (64 ) 01:09:42
10 Tamara Steil Grandville (65 ) 01:09:51
11 Diane M Rizik Grand Rapids (77 ) 01:11:36
12 Gina L Norris Detroit (105 ) 01:13:17
13 Karen Benardino Grand Rapids (106 ) 01:13:20
14 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston (114 ) 01:13:53
15 Nancy A Patton Flint (117 ) 01:13:56
16 Kristi L Pryomski Holly (153 ) 01:16:06
17 Barbara A Bratcher Clinton Twp (173 ) 01:17:03
18 Mary C O'Donnell Grosse Pointe (182 ) 01:17:25
19 Jacqueline D Blair Detroit (184 ) 01:17:28
20 Michelle J Dvorak Burton (185 ) 01:17:32
21 Ann L Batchelor Grand Blanc (194 ) 01:17:43
22 Annette Sharrard Lapeer (196 ) 01:17:43
23 Deborah J Lazaroff Jackson (201 ) 01:17:49
24 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek (202 ) 01:17:52
25 Patricia P Cummings Canton (203 ) 01:17:53
26 Michelle G Nolan Grand Blanc (204 ) 01:17:53
27 Barbara Sherman Rochester (213 ) 01:18:14
28 Margaret E Gould Flint (226 ) 01:18:36
29 Joan Keiser Ann Arbor (232 ) 01:18:45
30 Patricia L Cohan Grosse Pointe (236 ) 01:18:48
31 Deborah Zonca Sterling Heights (240 ) 01:19:03
32 Mary A Mantei Marysville (252 ) 01:19:25
33 Teresa M Palmer Flushing (253 ) 01:19:29
34 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak (260 ) 01:19:43
35 Peggy A Searight Flint (271 ) 01:20:08
36 Michelle M Marshke Flint (273 ) 01:20:10
37 Cynthia J Guzzardo Troy (276 ) 01:20:22
38 Beth Onines Lake Zurick,IL (282 ) 01:20:35
39 Elaine Delke Clarkston (297 ) 01:21:08
40 Sylvia Medlen Ortonville (302 ) 01:21:15
41 Debra D Burnham Fenton (329 ) 01:21:59
42 Joan M Bauman Flushing (331 ) 01:22:01
43 Nancy L Miner Grandville (348 ) 01:22:26
44 Mary A Reynolds Lennon (350 ) 01:22:32
45 Constance Doughty Farmington (362 ) 01:22:45
46 Peggy A Gerou Plymouth (385 ) 01:23:24
47 Valerie Settle Hartland (389 ) 01:23:26
48 Mona Eichholtz Bloomfield Hills (391 ) 01:23:28
49 Penny Delabbio Sault Ste Marie,CN (393 ) 01:23:34
50 Eve Soltesz Riverview (398 ) 01:23:36
51 Rita Kingsbury Canton (399 ) 01:23:38
52 Susan Jones Saline (401 ) 01:23:38
53 Martha Brown Dayton,OH (412 ) 01:23:54
54 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc (414 ) 01:24:00
55 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney (424 ) 01:24:14
56 Julie A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte (440 ) 01:24:46
57 Mary Turner Troy (453 ) 01:25:01
58 Gloria L Colby Muskegon (454 ) 01:25:02
59 Nancy Hilding Ann Arbor (456 ) 01:25:05
60 Vicky A. Schipp Howell (478 ) 01:25:35
61 Diane L Brown Rochester Hills (491 ) 01:25:51
62 Shelley A Rowland Port Huron (495 ) 01:25:57
63 Lori Burkow West Bloomfield (500 ) 01:26:01
64 Linda M Krysiak Windsor,CN (501 ) 01:26:02
65 Michelle L Girard Jackson (505 ) 01:26:08
66 Rebecca A Pettengill Flint (508 ) 01:26:16
67 Gale Fanelli Windsor, (512 ) 01:26:27
68 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc (514 ) 01:26:31
69 Julie A Upleger Imlay City (520 ) 01:26:37
70 Deborah A Mcdonald Troy (521 ) 01:26:40
71 Deborah A Nichols Wyandotte (523 ) 01:26:40
72 Denise Heath Ann Arbor (529 ) 01:26:53
73 Sandra A Weitzel Clinton Twp (538 ) 01:27:06
74 Sherry Campbell Flint (547 ) 01:27:18
75 Joyce Jenereaux Plymouth (554 ) 01:27:23
76 Denise Kosen Shelby Twp (557 ) 01:27:30
77 Cindy Lynn Byron (566 ) 01:27:41
78 Carla A Johnson Flint (572 ) 01:27:47
79 Alberta L Mitchell Swartz Creek (585 ) 01:28:00
80 Joyce Bayma Rochester (591 ) 01:28:09
81 Mary Falls Rochester Hills (592 ) 01:28:14
82 Chris Sipka Alma (597 ) 01:28:18
83 Penne S Rader West Bloomfield (598 ) 01:28:23
84 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek (601 ) 01:28:27
85 Maureen Ruddock Taubitz Boulder,CO (605 ) 01:28:31
86 Elizabeth Bartilson Lansing (609 ) 01:28:39
87 Susan M Wade Belleville (612 ) 01:28:45
88 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City (626 ) 01:29:11
89 Lynn Mattern Traverse City (628 ) 01:29:12
90 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland (629 ) 01:29:13
91 Lura Friesen Lynn Grand Blanc (631 ) 01:29:15
92 Linda Lou Natzmer Seal Beach,CA (640 ) 01:29:24
93 Barbara A Zintsmaster Flushing (645 ) 01:29:29
94 Michelle S Crandell Flint (646 ) 01:29:30
95 Shawn Witherspoon Lansing (656 ) 01:29:42
96 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston (663 ) 01:29:49
97 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor (664 ) 01:29:51
98 Dorothy Duncan Chicago,IL (674 ) 01:30:11
99 Peggy J Roth Clarkston (681 ) 01:30:20
100 Deborah L Baughman Okemos (684 ) 01:30:22
101 Nancy L Caretti Grosse Pointe Pk (685 ) 01:30:23
102 Leslie F Mahoney Fenton (693 ) 01:30:43
103 Alice D Loncto Buffalo,NY (696 ) 01:30:46
104 Shelley R Shannon Davison (697 ) 01:30:47
105 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc (703 ) 01:30:57
106 Debra A Powers Port Huron (708 ) 01:31:03
107 Sharon S Higbee Battle Creek (710 ) 01:31:04
108 Martha T Barta Flushing (715 ) 01:31:12
109 Eugenia L Tyler Flint (730 ) 01:31:30
110 Sharon Augustyn Detroit (732 ) 01:31:35
111 Elizabeth Colegrove Jackson (733 ) 01:31:37
112 Kerry Bishop Midland (737 ) 01:31:43
113 Caroline Price Plymouth (738 ) 01:31:43
114 Linda Patrick Kingsville, (745 ) 01:31:56
115 Debra K Standridge Flushing (746 ) 01:31:57
116 Merry H Mikkelson Caro (747 ) 01:32:02
117 Lou F Mullins St Joachim,CN (753 ) 01:32:12
118 Carol Switalski Grosse Pointe (781 ) 01:32:43
119 Marianne Srock Romeo (793 ) 01:33:02
120 Lori A Higley Lapeer (821 ) 01:33:34
121 Mary A Wolos Brighton (824 ) 01:33:38
122 Carol Ray Fenton (830 ) 01:33:50
123 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell (840 ) 01:33:55
124 Kathryn G Kuehn Troy (841 ) 01:33:59
125 Anita L Riegsecker Clarkston (844 ) 01:34:01
126 Jane M Harris Grand Blanc (848 ) 01:34:10
127 Caryn J Bennett Howell (857 ) 01:34:20
128 Elizabeth Hale Grand Blanc (863 ) 01:34:32
129 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc (881 ) 01:35:09
130 Joan Fitzpatrick Windsor Ont,CN (882 ) 01:35:09
131 Pamela J Clay Lapeer (889 ) 01:35:27
132 Elizabeth Gagnon Lapeer (895 ) 01:35:30
133 Beth Harvey Flushing (911 ) 01:35:50
134 Maryann Chupa Wixom (914 ) 01:35:52
135 Theresa J Matsco Hole Harrisburg,PA (920 ) 01:36:08
136 Brenda S Lepisto Okemos (922 ) 01:36:09
137 Deborah Haskett Jackson (927 ) 01:36:16
138 Diane Ruddy Clio (932 ) 01:36:23
139 Corry A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (933 ) 01:36:23
140 Peggy A Warren Burton (940 ) 01:36:42
141 Sandra L Freund Sterling Heights (949 ) 01:36:50
142 Nina B Brown Dorr (950 ) 01:36:50
143 Kit Genna Grand Rapids (962 ) 01:37:06
144 Debra K Dulaney Burton (965 ) 01:37:22
145 Cindy L Horton Mount Morris (968 ) 01:37:24
146 Lillian Key Detroit (969 ) 01:37:26
147 Suzanne R Hutto Flushing (974 ) 01:37:37
148 Marcia D Major Swartz Creek (980 ) 01:37:45
149 Debra A Frick Grand Blanc (990 ) 01:37:57
150 Beverly J Eickhoff Grand Blanc (994 ) 01:38:09
151 Noreen K Kucharski Royal Oak (999 ) 01:38:13
152 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc (1002 ) 01:38:17
153 Vicki L Babiak Rochester Hills (1011 ) 01:38:25
154 Patricia Schwind White Lake (1012 ) 01:38:26
155 Carol Czajka Farmington Hills (1016 ) 01:38:30
156 Mary J Vredenburg Davison (1018 ) 01:38:35
157 Susan K Johnson Flint (1022 ) 01:38:40
158 Naz Lalani Windsor Ontario,CN (1026 ) 01:38:47
159 Janet L Onesian Riverview (1028 ) 01:38:53
160 Sandi Wright Cass City (1037 ) 01:39:07
161 Marie L Strom Davison (1044 ) 01:39:15
162 Susan D Scharrer Clio (1060 ) 01:39:54
163 Ginger L Virkler Linden (1064 ) 01:39:57
164 Cheryl Pollock Toronto On, (1065 ) 01:40:03
165 Sandy L Haldy Fenton (1068 ) 01:40:06
166 Lana F Quisenberry Ortonville (1069 ) 01:40:07
167 Kathleen A Farber Flint (1070 ) 01:40:10
168 Shirli S Haynes Midland (1077 ) 01:40:23
169 Dorothy Cotton Detroit (1088 ) 01:40:48
170 Kay K Miron Flint (1095 ) 01:40:59
171 Mary A Kupres Burton (1098 ) 01:41:07
172 Vickie Baker Rockford (1099 ) 01:41:10
173 Roberta L Ballard Flushing (1103 ) 01:41:23
174 Kathy Emery Brighton (1104 ) 01:41:24
175 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant (1106 ) 01:41:28
176 Joy A Mcclain Genesee (1109 ) 01:41:31
177 Kristina H Kunz Bloomfield Hills (1112 ) 01:41:41
178 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek (1114 ) 01:41:45
179 Marcia E Smith Grand Blanc (1122 ) 01:41:58
180 Anita Legardye Flint (1132 ) 01:42:10
181 Susan Rogers North Branch (1134 ) 01:42:13
182 Sandra Mckinnon Berkley (1143 ) 01:42:24
183 Sima D Fallahi West Bloomfield (1151 ) 01:42:44
184 Margie E Hopkins Belle River, Ont,CN (1154 ) 01:42:51
185 Cheryl K Woods Whitmore Lake (1155 ) 01:42:51
186 Maureen A Halligan Grand Blanc (1159 ) 01:42:58
187 Clara M Naylor Flint (1168 ) 01:43:18
188 Doreen M Schulist Muskegon (1169 ) 01:43:19
189 Barbara A Smith Plymouth (1183 ) 01:44:06
190 Ruthanne W Cantor Flint (1185 ) 01:44:16
191 Deborah A Holloway Flint (1187 ) 01:44:18
192 Debbie J Meyers Fagan Novi (1188 ) 01:44:22
193 Patrice S Stiehl Flint (1191 ) 01:44:35
194 Patty Bernard Lapeer (1193 ) 01:44:48
195 Sherrie Wright Flushing (1201 ) 01:45:32
196 Deborah Ketten Taylor (1207 ) 01:45:41
197 Deborah A Keith Waterford (1212 ) 01:45:53
198 Tinsi L Olds Flint (1214 ) 01:46:03
199 Ellen J Stewart Miller Flushing (1216 ) 01:46:09
200 Susan M Peleske Burton (1223 ) 01:46:30
201 Sandra Mowl Davison (1225 ) 01:46:34
202 Carolyn B Potthoff Grosse Pointe (1227 ) 01:46:40
203 Elaine M Mestrezat Grand Blanc (1229 ) 01:46:46
204 Ruth A Zwick Fenton (1232 ) 01:46:58
205 Karen Long Livonia (1233 ) 01:47:00
206 Nancy L Abeare Davison (1236 ) 01:47:06
207 Janet E Patsy Flushing (1240 ) 01:47:22
208 Gail C Larke Davison (1245 ) 01:47:37
209 Laurie L Hinds Flint (1246 ) 01:47:38
210 Dee Anne Brandeau Grand Rapids (1248 ) 01:47:51
211 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing (1250 ) 01:48:01
212 Janice J Mcglone Troy (1257 ) 01:48:14
213 Victoria M Church Otter Lake (1259 ) 01:48:31
214 Cathy Ann Salisbury Ecorse (1261 ) 01:48:35
215 Suzanne Tocco Grosse Pointe (1271 ) 01:48:56
216 Kathryn M Gurin Lapeer (1283 ) 01:49:33
217 Sarah Corcoran Royal Oak (1286 ) 01:49:34
218 Nancy J Wilson Howell (1290 ) 01:49:39
219 Lynn J Larson Flint (1298 ) 01:50:17
220 Denise A Sordyl Grand Rapids (1302 ) 01:50:38
221 Deborah K Waider Flint (1310 ) 01:50:50
222 Nancy M Mayberry Goodrich (1315 ) 01:50:54
223 Brenda J Boyd Okemos (1317 ) 01:50:56
224 Sally C Demarr Flint (1319 ) 01:51:03
225 Jeannie C Jonassen Grand Blanc (1323 ) 01:51:07
226 Kathy A Birdsley Davison (1326 ) 01:51:22
227 Mary K Foley Fenton (1343 ) 01:52:41
228 Dorie Bohl Flint (1356 ) 01:54:04
229 Susie A Patton Flint (1367 ) 01:55:12
230 Margarita S Jackson Flint (1370 ) 01:55:43
231 Cathy Ross Grand Blanc (1371 ) 01:55:44
232 Gail L Kackley Clio (1378 ) 01:56:19
233 Jody A Hamilton Flint (1381 ) 01:56:36
234 Bonita Austin White Lake (1386 ) 01:57:25
235 Kathrine A Mackay Ortonville (1391 ) 01:58:08
236 Jeanne A Fricke Dexter (1392 ) 01:58:12
237 Kristine M Church Grand Blanc (1393 ) 01:58:26
238 Mardi Keas Detroit (1394 ) 01:58:28
239 Gilda Greenwood Flint (1395 ) 01:59:04
240 Shelley K Gilbert Swartz Creek (1398 ) 01:59:15
241 Ann A Lerche Holly (1399 ) 01:59:32
242 Velma Williams Flint (1402 ) 01:59:35
243 Susan Vincent Swartz Creek (1405 ) 01:59:56
244 Mary C Dark Genesee (1407 ) 02:00:21
245 Phyllis Coleman Columbiaville (1417 ) 02:01:28
246 Ishka Deluca Grand Rapids (1428 ) 02:02:21
10 MILE FEMALES 45 TO 49 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Terry Mahr Oregon, (17 ) 01:01:51
2 Nancy Grayson Northville, (29 ) 01:05:08
3 Brenda Lynch Mason (32 ) 01:06:07
4 Astrid L Varga Waterloo Ont,CN (80 ) 01:11:44
5 Karen Jo White Jackson (101 ) 01:13:12
6 Donna M Olson Bloomfield Hills (107 ) 01:13:20
7 Donna J Swanson Northville (113 ) 01:13:52
8 Maggy H Zidar Pontiac (123 ) 01:14:09
9 Teresa Ashworth Windsor,CN (157 ) 01:16:18
10 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg (160 ) 01:16:21
11 Donna Kanoza Lowell (211 ) 01:18:06
12 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw (221 ) 01:18:30
13 Louise Forsythe Okemos (222 ) 01:18:30
14 Kathleen Roeder Bloomfield (225 ) 01:18:36
15 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor (227 ) 01:18:37
16 Sharleen Sakai Okemos (229 ) 01:18:43
17 Nancy M Majtyka Brighton (248 ) 01:19:21
18 Stephanie Vanhowe Grand Rapids (266 ) 01:19:46
19 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing (284 ) 01:20:43
20 Andrea R Bell Toledo,OH (291 ) 01:20:50
21 Monica M Macsweeney Sarnia Ontario,CN (339 ) 01:22:12
22 Susan R Rook Holt (358 ) 01:22:42
23 Flora Johnson Grand Ledge (372 ) 01:23:05
24 Vickie M Leweiston Portage (374 ) 01:23:10
25 Myrna J Eby Kitchener Ont,CN (379 ) 01:23:16
26 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna (384 ) 01:23:24
27 Martha A Rogalny Essexville (386 ) 01:23:25
28 Kris Cadwell Lansing (392 ) 01:23:30
29 Lynn C Collins Davison (423 ) 01:24:07
30 Tina Erlandson Rochester (428 ) 01:24:24
31 Teri L Johnson Flushing (430 ) 01:24:25
32 Jacqulyn C Sublett Flint (488 ) 01:25:49
33 Susan M Thibodeau Brighton (492 ) 01:25:52
34 Jayne Dreher Farmington (493 ) 01:25:55
35 Cathy M Johnson Big Rapids (494 ) 01:25:56
36 Sharon M Albertson Flushing (496 ) 01:25:58
37 Linda M Vantol Essexville (524 ) 01:26:40
38 Marilyn Pilarski Thornhill Ontari,CN (525 ) 01:26:42
39 Jeanne I Montgomery East Lansing (531 ) 01:26:56
40 Mary A Douglas Oscoda (553 ) 01:27:23
41 Kathy Brooks Sterling Hts (560 ) 01:27:34
42 Susan M Huggler Grand Blanc (575 ) 01:27:49
43 Dona F Derossett Otisville (581 ) 01:27:55
44 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall (586 ) 01:28:01
45 Lucille A Gates Capac (596 ) 01:28:17
46 Monica Atkinson Cambridge Ont,CN (638 ) 01:29:22
47 Karen Duncanson Rochester (641 ) 01:29:25
48 Jeanette Klima Buchko Lansing (650 ) 01:29:36
49 Janice M Cohan Sterling Heights (651 ) 01:29:36
50 Kathleen J Offman Woodhaven (661 ) 01:29:47
51 Laura L Schultz East Lansing (669 ) 01:30:03
52 Bonnie J Sumner Sterling Heights (699 ) 01:30:51
53 Carol Fox Ann Arbor (700 ) 01:30:52
54 Pam Zientowski Davison (735 ) 01:31:39
55 Julia O Maclachlan Grand Blanc (736 ) 01:31:41
56 Mary Anne Strazanac Wyoming (739 ) 01:31:45
57 Wendy Jamrog Grand Blanc (754 ) 01:32:13
58 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids (757 ) 01:32:15
59 Sue J Thayer Flint (768 ) 01:32:29
60 Maria Iwaniec Royal Oak (778 ) 01:32:41
61 Susan M Ruhala Grand Blanc (784 ) 01:32:48
62 Lorna Westerveld Waterloo,CN (785 ) 01:32:50
63 Nancy L Rheude Grand Blanc (787 ) 01:32:55
64 Kathryn A Barrett Waterford (797 ) 01:33:05
65 Deborah S Zachrich Flushing (818 ) 01:33:23
66 Judy L Melton Santa Fe,TN (823 ) 01:33:38
67 Arla J Lewis Metamora (864 ) 01:34:39
68 Linda Duchring Swartz Creek (872 ) 01:34:51
69 Lois Berkowitz Riverview (879 ) 01:35:04
70 Cindy Streekstra Ada (883 ) 01:35:11
71 Frances H Ahrens Utica (900 ) 01:35:33
72 Arlene M Cook Fenton (908 ) 01:35:47
73 Carol A Lamont Clarkston (929 ) 01:36:18
74 Denise M Klepchak Clarkston (936 ) 01:36:31
75 Susan C Gutt Dearborn (948 ) 01:36:50
76 Mary Ann Edwards Highland (951 ) 01:36:51
77 Becky M Titmus Fenton (977 ) 01:37:40
78 Elizabeth J Caldwell Royal Oak (984 ) 01:37:51
79 Teresa M Skaggs Fenton (985 ) 01:37:53
80 Victoria J Shepherd Flushing (992 ) 01:38:07
81 Linda Flues Munger (1001 ) 01:38:16
82 Sreela Sengupta Willowdale,CN (1007 ) 01:38:21
83 Merry Anne Joseph Plymouth (1039 ) 01:39:13
84 Elbertstine Sanders Detroit (1043 ) 01:39:15
85 Lois A Sporer Fenton (1047 ) 01:39:24
86 Michele R Gorang Clinton Twp (1048 ) 01:39:24
87 Cathy S Cooper Cass City (1049 ) 01:39:26
88 Marie T Thompson Clio (1057 ) 01:39:52
89 Rebecca Ballance Goodrich (1066 ) 01:40:04
90 Cherry Hamrick Lansing (1073 ) 01:40:18
91 Elizabeth Nartker Swartz Creek (1084 ) 01:40:36
92 Nancy A Wonch Lansing (1087 ) 01:40:47
93 Mary E Haas South Bend,IN (1096 ) 01:41:00
94 Mary M Woodruff Grand Blanc (1100 ) 01:41:15
95 Diane S Jerichow Flushing (1101 ) 01:41:18
96 Rebecca Schrader Ann Arbor (1107 ) 01:41:29
97 Jennie E Barkey Flushing (1108 ) 01:41:30
98 Vicki L Elliott Grandville (1120 ) 01:41:55
99 Mary Brescoll Grosse Pointe Wo (1124 ) 01:42:00
100 Diane L Banyas Linden (1130 ) 01:42:07
101 Diane M Fuller Columbiaville (1131 ) 01:42:09
102 Sandra B Mell Monroe (1138 ) 01:42:18
103 Gwen Ogletree Detroit (1141 ) 01:42:21
104 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora (1146 ) 01:42:35
105 Marie J Craig Mount Morris (1163 ) 01:43:11
106 Mary E Urban St Clair Shores (1164 ) 01:43:11
107 Susan Glait London, Ont,CN (1175 ) 01:43:48
108 Elizabeth F Brooks Flint (1181 ) 01:43:59
109 Janet S Tibbetts Ypsilanti (1186 ) 01:44:18
110 Lorry L Tafoya Flint (1192 ) 01:44:39
111 Sherry G Bowen Swartz Creek (1206 ) 01:45:40
112 Nancy Valentine Bloomfield (1210 ) 01:45:50
113 Linda J Kuznicki Dearborn (1218 ) 01:46:12
114 Julie A Smith Flint (1242 ) 01:47:23
115 Jacqueline Short Howell (1244 ) 01:47:30
116 Vicky Holec Flint (1255 ) 01:48:07
117 Vicki A Litwin Fenton (1262 ) 01:48:35
118 Paula S Steinhoff Grand Blanc (1264 ) 01:48:38
119 Mary Hammel Grosse Pointe (1268 ) 01:48:55
120 Margaret K Gregg Swartz Creek (1277 ) 01:49:08
121 Pamela J Tarras Saginaw (1279 ) 01:49:22
122 Gayle L Brown Flint (1281 ) 01:49:28
123 Gaye Emery Toronto Ontario,CN (1284 ) 01:49:33
124 Pat J Mims Swartz Creek (1288 ) 01:49:36
125 Ramona J Ranville Flint (1289 ) 01:49:38
126 Susan J Samuel Grand Blanc (1291 ) 01:49:41
127 Donna K Corado Burton (1296 ) 01:50:11
128 Nita G Angus Fenton (1305 ) 01:50:42
129 Susan F Williams Franklin (1307 ) 01:50:46
130 Janie Cole Flint (1327 ) 01:51:29
131 Mary Murdock Waterford (1330 ) 01:52:11
132 Rosemary A Shugar Toledo,OH (1333 ) 01:52:21
133 Bonnie J Standen Fenton (1334 ) 01:52:23
134 Ann C Thibodeau Flint (1353 ) 01:53:48
135 Susan Chachil Lake Orion (1354 ) 01:54:00
136 Irad Y Austin Flint (1366 ) 01:55:08
137 Kathy Haggart Fenton (1368 ) 01:55:12
138 Peggy J Yates Grand Blanc (1384 ) 01:57:23
139 Ann T Tolsdorf Linden (1385 ) 01:57:24
140 Alberta Bethay Flint (1387 ) 01:57:36
141 Julie Bernstein Grand Blanc (1389 ) 01:58:01
142 Laura A Olson Grand Blanc (1390 ) 01:58:04
143 Barbara L Foley Howell (1400 ) 01:59:32
144 Kathy S Thompson Saginaw (1406 ) 02:00:10
145 Judy A Thurner Flint (1422 ) 02:02:10
146 Dorothy J Ewald Ferndale (1424 ) 02:02:18
10 MILE FEMALES 50 TO 54 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Renee M Vettorello Ann Arbor (84 ) 01:11:52
2 Barbara Heys Detroit (85 ) 01:11:54
3 Ginny Papper Farmington (115 ) 01:13:54
4 Nina Bovio Brighton (130 ) 01:14:58
5 Laurie J Keller Charlevoix (170 ) 01:16:57
6 Kay L Heinrichs Toledo,OH (190 ) 01:17:37
7 Kathleen Morse Linden (231 ) 01:18:45
8 Ana I Copsey East Lansing (301 ) 01:21:14
9 Donna M Baker Kalamazoo (305 ) 01:21:20
10 Brenda D Leffen Flint (343 ) 01:22:15
11 Margot V Biermann Grosse Pointe (390 ) 01:23:27
12 Marilyn Brown Davison (490 ) 01:25:50
13 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids (497 ) 01:25:59
14 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing (563 ) 01:27:37
15 Pat J Richardson Clarklake (571 ) 01:27:46
16 Kathleen Haase Wyoming (583 ) 01:28:00
17 Cindy S Goodhue Milford (584 ) 01:28:00
18 Sheila Costello Toronto Canada,CN (633 ) 01:29:17
19 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake,NY (643 ) 01:29:28
20 Nancy J Porter Mount Pleasant (659 ) 01:29:46
21 Shirley A Ware Holly (660 ) 01:29:46
22 Gwendolyn Evich Ann Arbor (679 ) 01:30:16
23 Dale Crowfoot Ann Arbor (716 ) 01:31:13
24 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc (721 ) 01:31:20
25 Nancy J Harrison Flushing (723 ) 01:31:24
26 Nancy D Chargo Lennon (727 ) 01:31:27
27 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont,CN (755 ) 01:32:13
28 Josephine Sutton Scott Cheboygan (760 ) 01:32:20
29 Doris Chelune Saline (774 ) 01:32:37
30 Mary J Depouw Rochester (777 ) 01:32:40
31 Gayle M Moran Troy (802 ) 01:33:09
32 Yvonne K Readman Holt (816 ) 01:33:16
33 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc (867 ) 01:34:45
34 Terry A Mcleod Lennon (871 ) 01:34:51
35 Patricia A Luce Swartz Creek (880 ) 01:35:07
36 Sherry L Almassy Davison (885 ) 01:35:15
37 Judith A Barkey Detroit (891 ) 01:35:27
38 Alicia R Salinas Riverview (892 ) 01:35:28
39 Camille A Klotz Birmingham (943 ) 01:36:44
40 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City (946 ) 01:36:48
41 Nancy J Albrecht Williamsburg (957 ) 01:36:57
42 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills (966 ) 01:37:22
43 Susan M Williams Clearwater Ont,CN (993 ) 01:38:08
44 Ardith M Tucker Fenton (1005 ) 01:38:20
45 Joann W Gadbaw Royal Oak (1025 ) 01:38:46
46 Marnie C Harding Williamston (1032 ) 01:38:56
47 Lauren K Cameron Carter Flint (1041 ) 01:39:14
48 Betty K Lathrop Jackson (1062 ) 01:39:54
49 Mary Kay Spleet Clio (1089 ) 01:40:53
50 Trudy Knoblock Mishawaka,IN (1097 ) 01:41:00
51 Kathleen Foley Montrose (1123 ) 01:41:59
52 Sally A Szilagyi Fenton (1126 ) 01:42:01
53 Annette Buonocore Sterling Heights (1136 ) 01:42:15
54 Nancy L Boyer Flushing (1144 ) 01:42:30
55 Barbara J Piechowski Flint (1161 ) 01:43:03
56 Joan K Wascha Burton (1165 ) 01:43:12
57 Judy Pannick Swartz Creek (1170 ) 01:43:28
58 Mary J Shelley Fenton (1171 ) 01:43:31
59 Marilyn Horvat Komoka Ontario,CN (1178 ) 01:43:53
60 Deborah K Blair Flint (1266 ) 01:48:46
61 Judi Madden Grand Rapids (1269 ) 01:48:55
62 Betty M Thorson Flushing (1276 ) 01:49:03
63 Margaret A Boelkins Davison (1292 ) 01:49:43
64 Joan N Ritter Birmingham (1297 ) 01:50:11
65 Patricia Goff Portage (1299 ) 01:50:19
66 Jane C Clapp Flint (1304 ) 01:50:41
67 Wanda K Merrell Flushing (1320 ) 01:51:03
68 Ruth A Darrah Linden (1324 ) 01:51:10
69 Marilyn Royle Grass Lake (1344 ) 01:52:51
70 Susan K Piper Grand Blanc (1349 ) 01:53:28
71 Jennie Mccafferty Ypsilanti (1357 ) 01:54:05
72 Cindy Robson Grand Blanc (1359 ) 01:54:09
73 Sharon A Wilson Bay City (1377 ) 01:56:05
74 Diane Wiselogie Grand Blanc (1382 ) 01:56:38
75 Charlene Allen Genesee, (1411 ) 02:00:58
76 Everitt Pipkins Goodrich (1412 ) 02:01:01
77 Jeana M Rossie Miller Flushing (1416 ) 02:01:09
78 Dorothy L French Clio (1426 ) 02:02:20
10 MILE FEMALES 55 TO 59 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Ellen S Nitz Milford (216 ) 01:18:19
2 Karen J Bell Otisville (251 ) 01:19:24
3 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines (311 ) 01:21:30
4 Armande Pieschke Sault Ste Marie,CN (340 ) 01:22:12
5 Janet A Wallen Flint (426 ) 01:24:18
6 Cathy D Detman Flint (540 ) 01:27:09
7 Peg E Oflynn St Clair Shores (595 ) 01:28:17
8 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint (618 ) 01:29:02
9 Beverly A Stockton Roscommon (692 ) 01:30:42
10 Mary L Demattia Novi (729 ) 01:31:29
11 Francine Bangs Portage (752 ) 01:32:10
12 Linda L Nelson Ortonville (761 ) 01:32:22
13 Marion J Merrow Grand Blanc (799 ) 01:33:05
14 Ann Macarthur Wolverine Lake (917 ) 01:35:57
15 Janice M Shurte Flint (937 ) 01:36:36
16 Eileen A Farrell Northville (959 ) 01:36:59
17 Patricia L Fizell Flint (1061 ) 01:39:54
18 Mary M Watson Mobile,AL (1080 ) 01:40:28
19 Marlene M Fagerman Fenton (1090 ) 01:40:53
20 Kathy Lyons Burton (1150 ) 01:42:43
21 Betsy M Light Reese (1198 ) 01:45:13
22 Eleanor M Howard Eastpointe (1200 ) 01:45:31
23 Catherine Armstrong Harrow Ont,CN (1221 ) 01:46:22
24 Anne E Reneau Auburn Hills (1228 ) 01:46:44
25 Sheila M Place Plymouth (1235 ) 01:47:04
26 Peggy L Ronk Alma (1243 ) 01:47:27
27 Sandra A Urban Walled Lake (1252 ) 01:48:05
28 Barbara A Benson Grand Blanc (1260 ) 01:48:34
29 Joanne D Evans Fenton (1272 ) 01:48:58
30 Diane E Hopgood Taylor (1275 ) 01:49:03
31 Karolatta Heath Grand Blanc (1303 ) 01:50:39
32 Betty A Bentley Davison (1346 ) 01:53:11
33 Judith Gekeler Morley (1388 ) 01:57:48

10 MILE FEMALES 60 TO 64 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Jean G Horne Kitchener Ont,CN (218 ) 01:18:23
2 Wen Shi Yu Kew Gardens,NY (272 ) 01:20:09
3 Joyce K Hodges Hite Millen,GA (481 ) 01:25:42
4 Katherine Pye London Ont,CN (649 ) 01:29:35
5 Chris Swanson Royal Oak (720 ) 01:31:19
6 Eleanor Shaw Ann Arbor (1105 ) 01:41:25
7 Glenn Ellen Thomas Essexville (1156 ) 01:42:52
8 Dee R Crowe Belleville (1241 ) 01:47:22

10 MILE FEMALES 65 TO 69 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Gloria R Brown Grand Island,NY (421 ) 01:24:04
2 Lois Gilmore Janesville,WI (642 ) 01:29:27
3 Ardis Bowers Goodrich (1316 ) 01:50:55

FEMALES 70 TO 98 - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Barbara L Andersen Saint Louis Park,MN (964 ) 01:37:18

FEMALES WITH INVALID AGES - Back to Age Group Menu

1 Jane Omoro Kenya, (2 ) 00:53:39
2 Karey Collins Waterford (246 ) 01:19:16




Overall Wheelchair Results - 1997 Crim 10 Mile

1 John S Gilger North Olmsted,OH (33) 0:38:51
2 Scot Hollonbeck Atlanta,GA (27) 0:38:51
3 Tony Iniguez Morris,IL (26) 0:40:54
4 Don D Dowling Saint Louis,MO (40) 0:41:10
5 James Arendt Champaign,IL (20) 0:41:47
6 Kenneth W Carnes Commerce Twp (41) 0:42:25
7 James Lilly Brookfield,IL (27) 0:44:52
8 Scott A Musser Bellefontaine,OH (31) 0:45:21
9 Kris A Kreutzmann Milwaukee,WI (30) 0:45:36
10 Adam Bleakney Urbana,IL (21) 0:46:21
11 Jean L Driscoll Champaign,IL (30) 0:48:30
12 Miriam Nibley Champaign,IL (20) 0:49:00
13 Rich B Wagner Columbus,OH (31) 0:49:44
14 Don Birzer Waterford,WI (46) 0:49:45
15 Michael D Clarke Toronto Ontario,CN (37) 0:50:18
16 Thomas Ottenwess Grandville (35) 0:51:46
17 Patrick W Cottini Savoy,IL (25) 0:52:18
18 Darlene E Hunter Commerce Twp (15) 0:54:36
19 Scott Davidson Shelby Twp (42) 0:55:37
20 John Brewer Kaysville,UT (47) 0:56:21
21 Art W Hope Munger (41) 0:56:30
22 Teresa L Brandenburg Champaign,IL (22) 0:56:34
23 Scott H Mcdonough Livonia (39) 1:04:15
24 Chris Mackay Milford (31) 1:05:21
25 Steve Himburg Clarkston (51) 1:14:46
26 Jimbo Boyd Troy (39) 1:23:04
27 Mckenley D Tillery Taylor (29) 1:43:56
28 John Mclean Flint (17) 1:49:15



MALES 13 AND UNDER



1 Kyle Ahrens Imlay City (66 ) 00:34:35

2 Brian A Kettler Fenton (69 ) 00:34:47

3 Joel Conn Grand Blanc (137 ) 00:38:02

4 Nicholas Mckay Birmingham (148 ) 00:38:34

5 Shawn Agle Grand Blanc (167 ) 00:39:15

6 Andrew B Johnson Flint (168 ) 00:39:17

7 Nicholas A Wilkinson Ann Arbor (169 ) 00:39:19

8 Nicholas A Bennett West Bloomfield (190 ) 00:40:01

9 Jesse Andrew Saginaw (196 ) 00:40:07

10 Gregory M Rexroth Grand Blanc (212 ) 00:40:41

11 Scott A Mestrezat Grand Blanc (259 ) 00:42:25

12 Kyle A Pero Bay City (270 ) 00:42:39

13 Michael J Lay Flint (276 ) 00:42:43

14 Billy Dokianos Shelby Twp (296 ) 00:43:38

15 Matthew J Vincke New Lothrop (301 ) 00:43:44

16 Timothy M Kipp Flint (312 ) 00:44:05

17 Eric Little Grand Blanc (333 ) 00:44:40

18 Jared Ruark Canton (376 ) 00:46:49

19 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc (405 ) 00:48:26

20 Ryan P Irvin Grand Blanc (448 ) 00:50:36

21 Steven Hurley Flint (494 ) 00:58:56



MALES 14 TO 15



1 Michael J Gray Sanford (11 ) 00:28:04

2 Reynaldo Soto Imlay City (19 ) 00:29:00

3 Troy Sanchez Saginaw (24 ) 00:30:13

4 Robby A Beckel Stockbridge (26 ) 00:30:22

5 Brian J Bender Saginaw (35 ) 00:31:28

6 Brien Davis Stockbridge (36 ) 00:31:38

7 Jon W Nugent Bath (41 ) 00:32:03

8 Michael Brown North Branch (48 ) 00:32:39

9 Jacob O'Rourke Ada (49 ) 00:32:51

10 Nick Webster Fenton (67 ) 00:34:40

11 Mark Brown North Branch (68 ) 00:34:44

12 Daniel A Evans Royal Oak (75 ) 00:35:22

13 David A Barns Goodrich (80 ) 00:35:31

14 Matthew Allen Swartz Creek (84 ) 00:35:37

15 Chad Coe Fenton (85 ) 00:35:37

16 Brian J Vargo Sterling Heights (91 ) 00:35:48

17 Michael J Schumacher Grand Blanc (92 ) 00:35:52

18 Ryan Marcou Montrose (93 ) 00:35:53

19 Josh Webster Fenton (105 ) 00:36:35

20 Peter Vargas Saginaw (113 ) 00:36:47

21 Craig T Elliott Grand Blanc (124 ) 00:37:05

22 Kevin A Cronin Flushing (165 ) 00:39:10

23 Nathan Walker Lum (187 ) 00:39:52

24 Michael C Cushman Flushing (231 ) 00:41:30

25 Derek W Russ Lake Orion (250 ) 00:42:18

26 Jeremy Drummond Flint (252 ) 00:42:19

27 Paul D Woolcock Davison (255 ) 00:42:20

28 Luke S Nosek Saginaw (285 ) 00:43:15

29 Jason I Pifer Brookfield,WI (288 ) 00:43:16

30 Bryan Morrison Grand Blanc (434 ) 00:49:43

31 Darius Whitaker Flint (493 ) 00:58:50



MALES 16 TO 19



1 Ryan Watson Saginaw (1 ) 00:25:05

2 Kevin Schultz Clawson (3 ) 00:26:24

3 Gary D Schultz Clawson (4 ) 00:26:31

4 Patrick Lablance Lansing (10 ) 00:27:50

5 James M Jenkins Sterling Heights (12 ) 00:28:16

6 Kurt Brinker Almont (14 ) 00:28:27

7 Tony Digenova Saginaw (16 ) 00:28:36

8 Matt R Zissler Freeland (18 ) 00:28:52

9 Abdulla Al-Attiya Port Huron (20 ) 00:29:01

10 Jonathan P Behnke Shelby Twp (22 ) 00:29:42

11 Brent Handley Midland (25 ) 00:30:16

12 Jim B Thiel Marion,OH (29 ) 00:30:47

13 James A Martin Goodrich (30 ) 00:31:09

14 Kenny A Sygit Marysville (31 ) 00:31:14

15 Thomas A Tucker Grass Lake (32 ) 00:31:15

16 Steven F Wolf Mount Clemens (37 ) 00:31:40

17 Michael Tiffany Mason (40 ) 00:32:02

18 Kevin Turner Gregory (47 ) 00:32:39

19 Roberto J Miller Constantine (52 ) 00:33:08

20 Brad Green Attica (54 ) 00:33:10

21 Marc Eickholt Chesaning (57 ) 00:33:24

22 Ethan Holt Elwell (60 ) 00:33:53

23 Justin Decker Imlay City (70 ) 00:34:53

24 Jon Grey Canton (76 ) 00:35:23

25 Brett T Olmsted Burton (83 ) 00:35:36

26 Scott Benson Frankenmuth (97 ) 00:36:09

27 Andra Miller Flint (98 ) 00:36:12

28 Joshua Zets Flint (99 ) 00:36:20

29 Matthew J Pauly Imlay City (103 ) 00:36:29

30 Matt A Poinsett Grand Blanc (141 ) 00:38:07

31 Stephen Heverly Ortonville (142 ) 00:38:09

32 Jeffrey A Martin Goodrich (143 ) 00:38:11

33 Andy E Heath Durand (151 ) 00:38:39

34 Jon Bailey Flint (153 ) 00:38:48

35 Corey Scott Grand Blanc (194 ) 00:40:04

36 James Potter Flint (211 ) 00:40:39

37 Brian D Rexroth Grand Blanc (213 ) 00:40:44

38 Scott Crary Imlay City (214 ) 00:40:45

39 Joshua Welsh Flint (246 ) 00:42:08

40 Patrick Pardington Lapeer (305 ) 00:43:50

41 Aaron Jahnke Flint (328 ) 00:44:34

42 Andrew Greenwood Imlay City (340 ) 00:45:03

43 David Sheets Flint (358 ) 00:45:53

44 Tony Russ Grand Blanc (418 ) 00:48:57

45 Jerrod Zimmerman Flint (432 ) 00:49:40

46 Allyn Schimers Fair Haven (452 ) 00:51:03



MALES 20 TO 24



1 Benjamin Hunualt Swartz Creek (2 ) 00:25:30

2 Todd R Meredith Flushing (8 ) 00:26:58

3 Jason C Wilkins Port Huron (9 ) 00:27:19

4 Andrew T Mccoubrey Mount Pleasant (28 ) 00:30:33

5 Douglas Vaughn Howell (53 ) 00:33:08

6 Fred Barrigar New Lothrop (61 ) 00:33:58

7 Andrew W Shawver Columbus,OH (109 ) 00:36:45

8 Louis H Weller Flint (162 ) 00:39:03

9 Nathan Like Flint (171 ) 00:39:21

10 James F Tadra Clinton Twp (186 ) 00:39:50

11 Michael G Heughens Sterling Hts (189 ) 00:39:55

12 Kenneth M Rohce Grand Blanc (207 ) 00:40:30

13 Wade C Dilley Davison (223 ) 00:41:11

14 Antoine Brown Grand Blanc (230 ) 00:41:26

15 Chris C Kellum Lapeer (233 ) 00:41:38

16 Kalpendu Parekh Flushing (239 ) 00:41:54

17 Richard Pickens Royal Oak (254 ) 00:42:20

18 Gordon Holen Haslett (273 ) 00:42:41

19 Jeffrey M Rolands Troy (281 ) 00:43:02

20 Eric W Irwin Flushing (355 ) 00:45:42

21 Michael D Kirby Grand Blanc (370 ) 00:46:33

22 Christian Bulinda Lake Orion (392 ) 00:47:44

23 Todd J Loughin Davison (489 ) 00:57:55



MALES 25 TO 29



1 Eric Green Auburn Hills (5 ) 00:26:32

2 Thomas J Goldsby Lansing (21 ) 00:29:28

3 Paul D Donnelly Grand Blanc (23 ) 00:30:00

4 Eric Doyle Novi (44 ) 00:32:17

5 Daniel Venz Lapeer (46 ) 00:32:29

6 Craig Peters Livonia (56 ) 00:33:22

7 Michael B Cook Belleville (87 ) 00:35:41

8 Michael A Shinabarger Flint (88 ) 00:35:43

9 Carlos Guerrero Ypsilanti (101 ) 00:36:22

10 Glen W Dowell Ann Arbor (106 ) 00:36:36

11 Dale W Jandernoa Montrose (108 ) 00:36:39

12 Joe Keller Grand Blanc (115 ) 00:36:49

13 Jason H Wright Flushing (121 ) 00:37:02

14 Daniel R Pyrett Clio (132 ) 00:37:45

15 Phil Huyck Ann Arbor (155 ) 00:38:49

16 Philip R Larochelle Troy (163 ) 00:39:07

17 Christopher G Throop Davison (188 ) 00:39:54

18 Daniel Stewart Owosso (228 ) 00:41:22

19 Michael P Sciturro Clinton Twp (271 ) 00:42:40

20 Jesse Godsey Alpena (279 ) 00:42:58

21 Dave A Ripka Ypsilanti, (292 ) 00:43:30

22 Terry Yee Dearborn (295 ) 00:43:38

23 Joseph A Bailey Sandy,UT (308 ) 00:43:54

24 Todd Lewinski Lisle,IL (319 ) 00:44:14

25 Michael C Macdonald Rochester Hills (327 ) 00:44:29

26 Drake C Stalions Grand Blanc (344 ) 00:45:10

27 Jeffery Layman Flint (349 ) 00:45:27

28 Gregory Ahejew Birch Run (351 ) 00:45:35

29 Matt Barney Durand (381 ) 00:47:11

30 Jeffrey Bisbee Flint (385 ) 00:47:18

31 Shawn P Donnelly Davison (439 ) 00:49:58

32 Todd T Breneiser Lake Orion (449 ) 00:50:49

33 Todd S Mccredie Grand Blanc (479 ) 00:53:52



MALES 30 TO 34



1 Roland Mallier London Ontario,CN (6 ) 00:26:40

2 David Mccauley Rochester (7 ) 00:26:57

3 Julius Lange Clinton Twp (15 ) 00:28:29

4 Vinh D Le Grand Blanc (27 ) 00:30:25

5 Sunjay Singh Davison (38 ) 00:31:45

6 Steven Winoker Walled Lake (71 ) 00:35:00

7 Ronald Byrd Flint (74 ) 00:35:16

8 Joe Ledger Flint (77 ) 00:35:24

9 Scott Marvell Novi (81 ) 00:35:34

10 John C Riegger Ann Arbor (94 ) 00:35:54

11 Tom G Maxwell Oakland (100 ) 00:36:20

12 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilanti (111 ) 00:36:47

13 Joe Hejl Harrison Twp (112 ) 00:36:47

14 Paul Hamlin Grayling (117 ) 00:36:55

15 Kenneth J Krausman Clarkston (125 ) 00:37:08

16 Derrick F Jones Flint (133 ) 00:37:46

17 Anthony Bolden White Lake (136 ) 00:37:58

18 Bernard Gallis Sterling Hts (140 ) 00:38:06

19 Dennis M Hughes Grand Blanc (146 ) 00:38:22

20 Tim P Littles Flint (149 ) 00:38:34

21 Mark Bockelman Napoleon,OH (159 ) 00:38:58

22 Gary S Reese Pmona,CA (173 ) 00:39:22

23 Rolando Vizcarra Grand Blanc (221 ) 00:41:05

24 Thomas Dunn Clarkson (225 ) 00:41:20

25 Erwin Friedrich Flint (238 ) 00:41:48

26 Benjamin Grier Detroit (244 ) 00:42:04

27 Lenwood Sutters Flint (248 ) 00:42:11

28 David A Peppek Canton (251 ) 00:42:19

29 Mark W Mattingly Grand Blanc (258 ) 00:42:22

30 Gerald Imlay Lake Orion (262 ) 00:42:32

31 Jackson L Bahm Birmingham (264 ) 00:42:34

32 Stewart W Brown Flint (320 ) 00:44:14

33 James N Bauer Flint (321 ) 00:44:16

34 David E Stanesa Royal Oak (337 ) 00:45:00

35 Paul Castro Flint (338 ) 00:45:01

36 Michael P Collins Burton (341 ) 00:45:03

37 Darryl Goss Fenton (353 ) 00:45:41

38 Bruce Morey Macomb (367 ) 00:46:27

39 Erik Schuett Rochester Hills (382 ) 00:47:13

40 James D Pettus Grand Blanc (394 ) 00:47:49

41 Ted Majdan Sterling Heights (397 ) 00:47:54

42 Joe Skornicka Royal Oak (398 ) 00:47:56

43 Scott Strong Cincinnati,OH (401 ) 00:48:10

44 James Reinke Rochester (404 ) 00:48:18

45 Mario C Hollins Flint (412 ) 00:48:36

46 Darrin R Cassiday Flint (422 ) 00:49:09

47 Hamdi Rammal Grand Rapids (423 ) 00:49:10

48 Kirk Shelton Farmington Hills (431 ) 00:49:39

49 Peter J Hoyos Grand Blanc (443 ) 00:50:26

50 Glenn L Huggins Flint (446 ) 00:50:33

51 Raymond Morin Flushing (450 ) 00:50:52

52 William Simpson Union Lake (451 ) 00:51:02

53 Augusto C Medina Flint (456 ) 00:51:11

54 Thaddeus J Shegos Burton (458 ) 00:51:16

55 Daniel Solis Mount Morris (498 ) 01:01:27



MALES 35 TO 39



1 Lester Myborny Ann Arbor (13 ) 00:28:20

2 Jay C Vanderest Lake Orion (34 ) 00:31:25

3 David J Verbrugge Milford (42 ) 00:32:05

4 Jeffrey E Parliament Kitchener Ont,CN (58 ) 00:33:26

5 Robert Yopko Chelsea (79 ) 00:35:28

6 Charles J Beauchamp Shelby Twp (89 ) 00:35:44

7 Shawn Pallagi Warren,OH (96 ) 00:36:03

8 Frank G Kuzava Otisville (107 ) 00:36:37

9 John Kirchhoff New Baltimore (110 ) 00:36:46

10 Stefan Stoll Ann Arbor (114 ) 00:36:48

11 Michael T Wattai Troy (122 ) 00:37:03

12 Don Gooding Owosso (126 ) 00:37:17

13 Chris Speth Louisville,KY (127 ) 00:37:26

14 John J Sowik Livonia (131 ) 00:37:42

15 Mark W Morey Clarkston (145 ) 00:38:21

16 Herb Grunau Lansing (152 ) 00:38:46

17 Bill Clark Fenton (160 ) 00:38:59

18 Carl Davis Cary, (166 ) 00:39:11

19 Greg Rojowski Northville (172 ) 00:39:21

20 Jens Tuerp Ann Arbor (174 ) 00:39:27

21 Gerald Switalski Davison (178 ) 00:39:36

22 Michael S Emmorey Brighton (179 ) 00:39:38

23 John E Kreucher Davison (180 ) 00:39:38

24 Dean M Meadows Flint (182 ) 00:39:41

25 John Macorkindale Ann Arbor (183 ) 00:39:48

26 Michael W Katerberg Swartz Creek (184 ) 00:39:48

27 David Dailey Wixom (191 ) 00:40:01

28 Stanley G Majdan Lake Orion (193 ) 00:40:03

29 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills (199 ) 00:40:12

30 James Mcilvenny Midland (200 ) 00:40:14

31 Paul Jednak Redford (204 ) 00:40:21

32 Scott Slaven London Ontario,CN (208 ) 00:40:31

33 Geoffrey Hoag Holly (215 ) 00:40:48

34 John Hummer Bellaire (217 ) 00:40:52

35 Brian J Price Grand Rapids (243 ) 00:41:58

36 James B Reuther Flint (245 ) 00:42:07

37 Kevin M Welsh Flint (247 ) 00:42:11

38 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint (253 ) 00:42:19

39 Bruce A Flanigan Flint (257 ) 00:42:22

40 David Johnson Waterford (267 ) 00:42:38

41 Ralph K Layman Davison (269 ) 00:42:39

42 Andrew Toth Flint (278 ) 00:42:51

43 Gus Macker Flushing (283 ) 00:43:06

44 Michael Ostrowski Fenton (293 ) 00:43:36

45 Mark Grimes Rochester Hills (318 ) 00:44:13

46 Robert L Huber Flint (324 ) 00:44:25

47 David G Passmore Waterford (326 ) 00:44:26

48 Larry Mckay Flint (330 ) 00:44:37

49 Timothy L Miller Grand Blanc (332 ) 00:44:39

50 John E Casterline Grosse Pointe (335 ) 00:44:50

51 Joseph M Vincke New Lothrop (346 ) 00:45:20

52 Christian M Frillmann Hanover Park,IL (356 ) 00:45:50

53 Pharrington Douglass Saginaw (357 ) 00:45:52

54 Freederick Post Ballston Lake,NY (362 ) 00:46:05

55 John Check Dearborn (366 ) 00:46:26

56 Keith Babicz Warren (383 ) 00:47:16

57 Eliseo Lares Wyoming (387 ) 00:47:21

58 Micheal S Otero Grand Blanc (393 ) 00:47:48

59 Mark K Thomas Birch Run (410 ) 00:48:34

60 John Calvert Flushing (411 ) 00:48:34

61 James C Wilcox Flint (417 ) 00:48:56

62 Donald Treib Flint (447 ) 00:50:35

63 Steven L Kreucher Canton (472 ) 00:53:13

64 Ronald A Russell Grand Blanc (478 ) 00:53:49

65 Gary L Greene Flint (486 ) 00:57:24



MALES 40 TO 44



1 James E. Scholl Saline (33 ) 00:31:20

2 Rick C Gibbons Lapeer (51 ) 00:32:59

3 Stewart Wood Ann Arbor (55 ) 00:33:14

4 Don Snider Wyoming (59 ) 00:33:27

5 Charles H Wolf Mount Clemens (64 ) 00:34:26

6 Jeff Yeager Rochester (82 ) 00:35:35

7 Daniel Timmons Livonia (104 ) 00:36:34

8 Kenneth I Parker Flint (116 ) 00:36:54

9 Thomas Spafford Ann Arbor (123 ) 00:37:04

10 Alireza A Emami Bloomfield (135 ) 00:37:58

11 Alan D Whitehead Novi (138 ) 00:38:03

12 Martha Ritchie Farmington Hills (139 ) 00:38:03

13 Mark Rizik Grand Rapids (150 ) 00:38:37

14 Scott A Poinsett Grand Blanc (154 ) 00:38:48

15 Brian Hunyady Flint (158 ) 00:38:57

16 Don S Pluta Holly (164 ) 00:39:08

17 John Perna Saginaw (170 ) 00:39:20

18 Terry A Courtier Perry (181 ) 00:39:40

19 James Krapohl Mt Morris (185 ) 00:39:49

20 David E Allen Swartz Creek (202 ) 00:40:17

21 Ian Mclaren Ann Arbor (203 ) 00:40:20

22 Paul Brown North Branch (205 ) 00:40:23

23 Everett W Heath Durand (216 ) 00:40:49

24 Brian Cooper Clarkston (227 ) 00:41:21

25 David R Mulligan Livonia (237 ) 00:41:45

26 Anthony M Aurino Swartz Creek (240 ) 00:41:55

27 Jeff Rohleder Farmington Hills (241 ) 00:41:55

28 James Woolcock Davison (256 ) 00:42:21

29 Michael E Rosati Commerce Twp (263 ) 00:42:32

30 Doug Bacon Flint (266 ) 00:42:36

31 Bill Friedrich Canton (280 ) 00:43:00

32 Al Fisk Rochester Hills (289 ) 00:43:22

33 Bill Mccracken Pinckney (290 ) 00:43:24

34 Gary R Montgomery Grand Blanc (294 ) 00:43:37

35 Ron Walczak Davison (299 ) 00:43:41

36 Robin Clinton Davison (300 ) 00:43:44

37 Gregory R Morgan Grand Blanc (302 ) 00:43:45

38 Guy W Morgan Flushing (311 ) 00:44:01

39 Paul W Wright Burton (316 ) 00:44:10

40 Jon A Esper Wyandotte (331 ) 00:44:38

41 Mark Estes Flint (334 ) 00:44:44

42 Matthew F Wyneken Grand Blanc (336 ) 00:44:51

43 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc (348 ) 00:45:22

44 Steve F Skaggs Fenton (350 ) 00:45:33

45 Kenneth C Katerberg Grand Rapids (360 ) 00:45:59

46 Michael K Beardslee Howell (364 ) 00:46:17

47 John Morrison Grand Blanc (372 ) 00:46:37

48 Ronald J Murphy Flushing (373 ) 00:46:38

49 Samuel E Spruill Troy (374 ) 00:46:39

50 Paul Racine Grand Blanc (378 ) 00:46:55

51 Edward J Crystal Davison (379 ) 00:47:00

52 Ian Johnston London, Ont,CN (386 ) 00:47:20

53 Michael J Sommers Sterling Heights (389 ) 00:47:32

54 Donald E Reed Brighton (408 ) 00:48:32

55 Daniel Whaley Clio (415 ) 00:48:52

56 Tom Dokianos Shelby Twp (430 ) 00:49:37

57 Bruce Johnston Redford (433 ) 00:49:42

58 Scott Wallace Lake Orion (435 ) 00:49:45

59 Rick Monte Frankenmuth (455 ) 00:51:09

60 John D Kelts Davison (457 ) 00:51:12

61 Bryan T Palmer Flushing (462 ) 00:51:22

62 Ed Johnston Clarkston (464 ) 00:51:37

63 Robert M Santer Northville (467 ) 00:51:39

64 William E Allen Shelby Twp (468 ) 00:51:50

65 Craig L Smith Detroit (471 ) 00:53:06

66 Bryan Zoltowski Grosse Pt Pk (495 ) 00:59:21

67 Parviz Daneshgari Flint (496 ) 00:59:27

68 Dave Isbell Fenton (497 ) 01:00:48



MALES 45 TO 49



1 James P Toler Gaylord (39 ) 00:31:57

2 Timothy Bolema Grand Rapids (43 ) 00:32:09

3 Dennis W Berry Waterford (65 ) 00:34:28

4 Jonathan Boyd Brampton Ontario,CN (72 ) 00:35:04

5 Myron P Sedman Rochester Hills (73 ) 00:35:09

6 Nicholas S Hamp Davison (130 ) 00:37:35

7 Glen J Arnold Flint (134 ) 00:37:55

8 Michael J Biernatt Davison (144 ) 00:38:13

9 John C Kreutzfeldt Flushing (161 ) 00:39:00

10 John A Sauer Saginaw (177 ) 00:39:35

11 Robert D Schafer Shelby Township (192 ) 00:40:03

12 Greg Stueland Troy (197 ) 00:40:08

13 Bing Tai East Lansing (198 ) 00:40:09

14 Donald D Menzie Dearborn (206 ) 00:40:26

15 Dale L Hostetler Grand Blanc (210 ) 00:40:38

16 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp (218 ) 00:40:53

17 David F Dye Grand Rapids (222 ) 00:41:10

18 Lawrence R Cushman Flushing (229 ) 00:41:23

19 James Ambrose Oakley (235 ) 00:41:43

20 Dale Doyle Burton (242 ) 00:41:57

21 David K Rexroth Grand Blanc (249 ) 00:42:15

22 Stephen Bell Toledo,OH (261 ) 00:42:30

23 David S Witter Swartz Creek (265 ) 00:42:35

24 Melvin D Kipp Flint (268 ) 00:42:38

25 Vince F Callery ,CN (274 ) 00:42:42

26 James R Mathieson Washington (275 ) 00:42:42

27 David R Weigel Laingsburg (282 ) 00:43:04

28 Thomas J Williams Flushing (291 ) 00:43:28

29 Ted Andrews Brighton (297 ) 00:43:39

30 Dominic Dimarco Windsor Ontario,CN (303 ) 00:43:45

31 Stanly P Leedy Plymouth,IN (304 ) 00:43:48

32 Thomas Atkin E Lansing (315 ) 00:44:07

33 Ronnie Mcgaw Saginaw (325 ) 00:44:25

34 Ivan Mckenna Marshall (329 ) 00:44:37

35 Michael W Bowen Flushing (368 ) 00:46:29

36 Michael P Starynchak Waterford (369 ) 00:46:30

37 Russell Prince Ypsilanti (371 ) 00:46:35

38 Ron Vargo Sterling Hts (375 ) 00:46:48

39 Jay H Kegerreis Bay City (390 ) 00:47:35

40 Larry B Salinas Saginaw (391 ) 00:47:40

41 Edward Solomon Southfield (395 ) 00:47:50

42 Ken Bear Novi (396 ) 00:47:52

43 Raymond Trombley Clinton Township (402 ) 00:48:14

44 Kenneth E Millard Flushing (406 ) 00:48:28

45 Earl Turner Detroit (409 ) 00:48:33

46 Paul C Nielsen Lapeer (413 ) 00:48:43

47 Michael Gehrls Lathrup Vil (414 ) 00:48:46

48 Thomas Anderson Bloomfield (416 ) 00:48:52

49 Glen A Hartley Lansing (421 ) 00:49:03

50 Daniel C Duncan Flint (424 ) 00:49:12

51 John H Davis Flint (429 ) 00:49:37

52 James Peltier Flint (437 ) 00:49:46

53 Robert Sandford Flint (444 ) 00:50:30

54 Phillip J Gutteridge Grand Blanc (445 ) 00:50:32

55 Mel Hubbard Detroit (460 ) 00:51:19

56 Samuel B Harris Flushing (461 ) 00:51:22

57 John Nelson Flint (469 ) 00:52:11

58 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac (480 ) 00:54:15

59 Fred J Smedley Davison (485 ) 00:56:18

60 Michael J Reuther Burton (488 ) 00:57:31

61 Joe Loughin Jenison (490 ) 00:57:56

62 Dennis R Bowman Royal Oak (491 ) 00:58:21

63 Dorsey Ross Flint (501 ) 02:30:08



MALES 50 TO 54



1 Ken Rowe Southgate (17 ) 00:28:37

2 James A Kyle Northville (50 ) 00:32:57

3 Bill W Anderson Dearborn (62 ) 00:34:06

4 Bill R Stratton Grand Blanc (95 ) 00:35:58

5 Earnest L Taylor Detroit (119 ) 00:36:59

6 Gordon J Gilliam Fenton (128 ) 00:37:30

7 Kenneth Collins Clarkston (147 ) 00:38:30

8 Stan L Isham Flint (156 ) 00:38:53

9 Richard M Barron Flint (157 ) 00:38:55

10 Glenn W Nyswaner Columbiaville (195 ) 00:40:05

11 Bruce K Zimmer Flushing (219 ) 00:40:56

12 Vic Leo Northville (226 ) 00:41:21

13 Jay Harshe Ann Arbor (234 ) 00:41:40

14 David M Wright Davison (236 ) 00:41:44

15 Barry E Sullivan Marquette (260 ) 00:42:26

16 Alan G Lamb Goodrich (272 ) 00:42:40

17 Wayne Lintz Flushing (284 ) 00:43:11

18 Larry F Nosek Saginaw (287 ) 00:43:16

19 Gerald J Laudicina Ray (306 ) 00:43:50

20 Timothy W Holcomb Fenton (309 ) 00:43:56

21 Raymond E Scott Flint M (313 ) 00:44:06

22 Jack R Adams St Clair Shores (314 ) 00:44:06

23 Neil T Mccarthy Flushing (322 ) 00:44:19

24 Garvin Williams Detroit (323 ) 00:44:22

25 James Naddeo Grand Blanc (345 ) 00:45:18

26 Theodore J Mott Swartz Creek (363 ) 00:46:10

27 David T Timm Columbus,OH (365 ) 00:46:24

28 William A Walker Saginaw (388 ) 00:47:24

29 Stanley F Watson Ann Arbor (399 ) 00:48:08

30 Michael A Larson Flint (400 ) 00:48:09

31 Ronald L Defer Utica (403 ) 00:48:14

32 Dennis B Zawol Genesee (407 ) 00:48:29

33 Daniel F Blazen Mount Pleasant (420 ) 00:49:03

34 David S Barran Clarkston (427 ) 00:49:29

35 Neal Nelson Burton (428 ) 00:49:34

36 Theodore R Payne Holly (436 ) 00:49:46

37 Richard D Austin Ypsilanti (465 ) 00:51:37

38 Donald L Brink Saginaw (473 ) 00:53:30

39 James E Carlson Swartz Creek (481 ) 00:54:21

40 Thomas King Seattle,WA (484 ) 00:55:59

41 David Gridley Columbiaville (487 ) 00:57:28



MALES 55 TO 59



1 William J Keller Lansing (45 ) 00:32:25

2 Bill J Agresta Hemlock (63 ) 00:34:09

3 Richard L Wallen Flint (78 ) 00:35:25

4 Jack P Carlton Livonia (86 ) 00:35:40

5 Leonard J Block Bay City (176 ) 00:39:34

6 John H Shaw Davison (201 ) 00:40:16

7 Robert L Chase Flushing (220 ) 00:41:04

8 Peter Ostrander Howell (277 ) 00:42:47

9 Leon Prentis Pontiac (298 ) 00:43:39

10 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids (310 ) 00:43:57

11 Dennis G Nehro Fenton (317 ) 00:44:11

12 Tom Samply Lake Orion (339 ) 00:45:02

13 Marvin A Smith Mount Morris (342 ) 00:45:04

14 Alexander Mcgarry Rochester (352 ) 00:45:40

15 Thomas P Martin Flushing (354 ) 00:45:42

16 Kendal Taylor Alanson (377 ) 00:46:53

17 Raymond R Hoppe Saginaw (425 ) 00:49:12

18 Herb Bundesmann Holly (426 ) 00:49:25

19 Bill M Richardson Woodhaven (438 ) 00:49:54

20 Harvey A Olds Flint (441 ) 00:50:11

21 Charles G Butterfield Swartz Creek (442 ) 00:50:12

22 Walter M Arntson Flint (463 ) 00:51:23

23 Waldo Bronson Flint (482 ) 00:55:35

24 Larry H Dreasky Flint (483 ) 00:55:36

25 Joe French Grand Blanc (492 ) 00:58:24



MALES 60 TO 64



1 Dick Wagen Rockford (90 ) 00:35:48

2 Larry Mishler Plymouth (102 ) 00:36:27

3 Michael A Houle Birch Run (118 ) 00:36:57

4 Otto K Riegger Ann Arbor (120 ) 00:37:02

5 Nicholas J Taddeucci Flushing (175 ) 00:39:33

6 Earl Battle Flint (209 ) 00:40:32

7 Jack D Stroebel Rochester Hills (224 ) 00:41:20

8 Thomas Stack Holly (232 ) 00:41:35

9 Marvin H Peters Davison (286 ) 00:43:15

10 Clemens Weierstahl Goodrich (347 ) 00:45:21

11 Clare R Jewell Atlanta (361 ) 00:46:02

12 William C Lewinski Grand Blanc (380 ) 00:47:10

13 Charles M Fernette Corunna (384 ) 00:47:17

14 Jackson R Mcgowen Flint (440 ) 00:50:06

15 Paul J Rener Fair Haven (453 ) 00:51:03

16 Ronald C Beebe Flint (454 ) 00:51:06

17 James B Holbel Flint (466 ) 00:51:38



MALES 65 TO 69



1 Archie B Attarian Grand Blanc (307 ) 00:43:51

2 Robert M Taylor Flushing (343 ) 00:45:06

3 George L Good Sterling Heights (474 ) 00:53:34

4 Renny Oas Paw Paw (476 ) 00:53:38

5 Ernest Laster Detroit (477 ) 00:53:40



MALES 70 TO 98



1 Fred Dye Rochester Hills (419 ) 00:48:58

2 Felix Potapa Grand Rapids (459 ) 00:51:19

3 Lawrence A Lauletta Flushing (470 ) 00:52:19

4 Thomas P Mccourt Benton Harbor (475 ) 00:53:38

5 Edward Mcpherson Howell (499 ) 01:02:10

6 Wilmar Naegele Saginaw (500 ) 02:03:28



MALES WITH INVALID AGES



1 Scott Gilliam Farmington Hills (129 ) 00:37:31

2 Doug Booth Sault Ste Marie,CN (359 ) 00:45:56



FEMALES 13 AND UNDER



1 Kelly R Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek (54 ) 00:40:18

2 Jennifer Anderson Oakley (59 ) 00:40:57

3 Kayla Duke Linden (169 ) 00:46:09

4 Nicole A Sarrazin Corunna (202 ) 00:47:15

5 Jessica M Bentley Flushing (373 ) 00:55:37

6 Hillary Frendericks Flint (375 ) 00:55:46

7 Jeri S Childers Mount Morris (409 ) 01:00:59



FEMALES 14 TO 15



1 Jamie Chioini Bloomfield (10 ) 00:35:08

2 Nicole S Suitor Freeland (12 ) 00:35:17

3 Emily Breczinski Flint (69 ) 00:41:36

4 Kelsay Schauman Frankenmuth (71 ) 00:41:41

5 Amanda Krupp New Lothrop (87 ) 00:42:25

6 Morgan Monte Frankenmuth (96 ) 00:42:37

7 Lindsey K Beauchamp Shelby Twp (102 ) 00:42:53

8 Katie M Handley Grosse Pointe (142 ) 00:44:48

9 Aimee C Brooks Flint (230 ) 00:48:12

10 Anna Crary Imlay City (235 ) 00:48:16

11 Christine Thorman Attica (236 ) 00:48:16

12 Meghan Mcmullan Attica (306 ) 00:51:01

13 Emily Wittbrodt Flint (379 ) 00:56:05



FEMALES 16 TO 19



1 Vanessa T Bodnar Plymouth (9 ) 00:34:48

2 Daneille Robb Smiths Creek (14 ) 00:35:32

3 Jennifer Thurner Cohoctah (17 ) 00:36:33

4 Sarah L Bone Adrian (26 ) 00:37:36

5 Colleen Oheren Boardman,OH (34 ) 00:38:44

6 Shannon Jacksy Metamora (38 ) 00:39:19

7 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth (41 ) 00:39:29

8 Nicole Gross New Lothrop (49 ) 00:39:57

9 Zena Cummings Coldwater (51 ) 00:40:02

10 Katie L Chapman Shelby Twp (57 ) 00:40:49

11 Erin Murphy Bay City (65 ) 00:41:17

12 Heather Vandenberg Imlay City (117 ) 00:43:40

13 Christy Barrigar New Lothrop (121 ) 00:43:49

14 Katrina Johnson Clare (129 ) 00:44:15

15 Adrienne M Sims Davison (145 ) 00:45:00

16 Emily Walker Saginaw (176 ) 00:46:36

17 Sara M Strader Davison (209 ) 00:47:25

18 Erin K Cummins Burton (220 ) 00:47:37

19 Angela R Grover Burton (221 ) 00:47:39

20 Jennifer K Vaughan Whitmore Lake (229 ) 00:48:02

21 Elizabeth Bennett W Bloomfield (239 ) 00:48:27

22 Angie R Hoskey Davison (247 ) 00:48:51

23 Anna Bye Grand Blanc (258 ) 00:49:26

24 Casey Korth Attica (307 ) 00:51:01

25 Brianne Deboer Richland (320 ) 00:51:39

26 Bridget Gillaspy Lapeer (326 ) 00:52:03

27 Krista Bennett W Bloomfield (359 ) 00:54:27

28 Gretchen Pitser Clarkston (361 ) 00:54:39

29 Lissa Lukens Clarkston (362 ) 00:54:40

30 Nikki Thouin Lake Orion (363 ) 00:54:44

31 Amy E Hopcian Clarkston (364 ) 00:54:45

32 Megan Plante Clarkston (365 ) 00:54:46

33 Elizabeth M Cook Waterford (366 ) 00:54:49

34 Kathryn M Peltier Flint (369 ) 00:55:10

35 Nicole A Weast Madison Heights (383 ) 00:56:54



FEMALES 20 TO 24



1 Laura T Harger Dimondale (4 ) 00:31:42

2 Kathryn L Leffen Flint (16 ) 00:35:52

3 Brooke Rossi Rochester Hills (27 ) 00:37:59

4 Naomi Toben Owosso (31 ) 00:38:11

5 Jamie Skornicka Chesaning (40 ) 00:39:25

6 Lesley Mcintyre Ann Arbor (48 ) 00:39:56

7 Gwendelyn M Godfrey Lapeek (60 ) 00:41:03

8 Angela Ramscy Royal Oak (67 ) 00:41:24

9 Patricia A Bowersox Dearborn (74 ) 00:41:46

10 Monica K Narhi Davison (85 ) 00:42:15

11 Buffi Cushman Davison (92 ) 00:42:33

12 Lisa Ballenger Lansing (99 ) 00:42:44

13 Ellie R Duoos Novi (109 ) 00:43:08

14 Kerry Brown Flint (139 ) 00:44:38

15 Jennifer Doyle Burton (149 ) 00:45:14

16 Lori Palmer Brighton (151 ) 00:45:25

17 Keri Swan Lansing (165 ) 00:46:04

18 Julie K Young Fenton (171 ) 00:46:12

19 Brandy L Carey Davison (180 ) 00:46:42

20 Sony Tuteja Rochester (192 ) 00:46:59

21 Heather C Stewart Flint (197 ) 00:47:02

22 Julie Garber Royal Oak (215 ) 00:47:29

23 Sarah Langdon Ann Arbor (249 ) 00:49:00

24 Erin A Kinch Ann Arbor (250 ) 00:49:04

25 Maria E Eagleson Flint (251 ) 00:49:06

26 Katy Whitfield Crystal Lake,IL (291 ) 00:50:33

27 Lisa E Dzurak Swartz Creek (295 ) 00:50:41

28 Monica Y Gatica Davison (318 ) 00:51:36

29 Courtney J Quinn Davison (325 ) 00:52:02

30 Angela Lopez Saginaw (358 ) 00:54:26

31 Jennifer Ann Bentley Flushing (376 ) 00:55:48

32 Courtney J Scholl Lansing (429 ) 01:50:08



FEMALES 25 TO 29



1 Mary Dorazio Brighton (5 ) 00:33:12

2 Suzanne M Cabana New Hudson (7 ) 00:33:52

3 Kari A Nelson Ann Arbor (8 ) 00:34:05

4 Jennifer Vite Oak Park (11 ) 00:35:15

5 Jacquelyn M Solem Grand Rapids (15 ) 00:35:49

6 Kathleen Vanleeuwen Ann Arbor (35 ) 00:38:52

7 Kellie L Mcdonald Lake Orion (36 ) 00:38:52

8 Susan J Reese Pmona,CA (39 ) 00:39:22

9 Deanna L Swanson Livonia (63 ) 00:41:12

10 Cathy Westrin Grand Ledge (64 ) 00:41:14

11 Lynne M Yaverski Waterford (78 ) 00:41:53

12 Jennifer Robeson Linden (79 ) 00:41:53

13 Christine Szostak Livonia (83 ) 00:42:10

14 Debra Finkenbiner Pepper Canton (86 ) 00:42:18

15 Marcy A Spaulding Bloomfield (88 ) 00:42:25

16 Erika Levine Ferndale (108 ) 00:43:07

17 Angela R Ripka Ypsilanti (114 ) 00:43:30

18 Kelly Tracy Rochester Hills (116 ) 00:43:35

19 Rebecca Apap Royal Oak (119 ) 00:43:45

20 Hollie Lisac Ann Arbor (122 ) 00:43:52

21 Kristin M Hart Grand Blanc (124 ) 00:43:56

22 Regina Rastello Saginaw (137 ) 00:44:32

23 Beth A Kiefer Birmingham (152 ) 00:45:31

24 Annmarie Lindstrom Clarkston (159 ) 00:45:39

25 Kim Calvert Flushing (210 ) 00:47:25

26 Sydney K Dreasky Flint (228 ) 00:48:00

27 Christina L Hering Grand Blanc (231 ) 00:48:13

28 Sharon Pawlik Farmington (238 ) 00:48:20

29 Rhonda Atkinson Davison (243 ) 00:48:33

30 Christine E Haiss Flint (246 ) 00:48:48

31 Rebecca Peterson East Lansing (252 ) 00:49:10

32 Kristi L Willey Clarkston (254 ) 00:49:15

33 Rosanne Carney Grand Blanc (255 ) 00:49:19

34 Caryn Medved Howell (265 ) 00:49:51

35 Courtney A Fielder Sandy,UT (266 ) 00:49:57

36 Colleen A Wood Flint (275 ) 00:50:09

37 Julie M Nemeth Davisburg (276 ) 00:50:10

38 Donna R Allen Flint (278 ) 00:50:12

39 Dawn Peterson Bloomfield (279 ) 00:50:13

40 Lisa B Payne Troy (281 ) 00:50:15

41 Jennifer Keeney Ypsilanti (285 ) 00:50:19

42 Lisa Zelenak Sterling Hts (287 ) 00:50:21

43 Julie A Rybicki Royal Oak (288 ) 00:50:23

44 Suzanne Obermeyer Flushing (296 ) 00:50:42

45 Susan M Breneiser Rochester Hills (297 ) 00:50:47

46 Abbey Moulds Oak Park (305 ) 00:51:01

47 Dana F Robert Brighton (311 ) 00:51:10

48 Melanie A Martin Farmington Hills (314 ) 00:51:21

49 Jennifer Drake Saginaw (315 ) 00:51:23

50 Kim Lawson Alex,IN (316 ) 00:51:24

51 Cori Wise Haslett (351 ) 00:53:40

52 Tamara Werth Fenton (353 ) 00:53:48

53 Ann Marie Gardner Oak Park (354 ) 00:53:54

54 Kamarae Degayner Fenton (356 ) 00:54:10

55 Laura A Cribbins Flushing (371 ) 00:55:20

56 Nancy Shaffer Davison (372 ) 00:55:28

57 Terri Peck Saginaw (377 ) 00:55:48

58 Angela Allen Detroit (386 ) 00:57:20

59 Jennifer Daneshgari Flint (400 ) 00:59:50

60 Angela Rhode Otisville (405 ) 01:00:09

61 Monica Driver Flint (424 ) 01:09:47



FEMALES 30 TO 34



1 Lisa M Veneziano Fenton (1 ) 00:30:07

2 Martha A Piper Jackson (2 ) 00:30:18

3 Susan B Brown South Lyon (3 ) 00:31:32

4 April J Tasco Orion (25 ) 00:37:29

5 Constance Karoub Farmington Hills (29 ) 00:38:02

6 Becky L Fox Negaunee (33 ) 00:38:32

7 Sherri Smith Orion Twp (53 ) 00:40:07

8 Catherine F Dye Howell (62 ) 00:41:07

9 Jill M Bowerman Saginaw (66 ) 00:41:18

10 Patsy M Phegley Fenton (75 ) 00:41:49

11 Amy B Brady Clifton Park,NY (80 ) 00:41:55

12 Tina M Hughes Grand Blanc (82 ) 00:42:00

13 Nancy Eimers Saginaw (90 ) 00:42:31

14 Lida Lake Flushing (91 ) 00:42:31

15 Margaret A Suchta Sterling Hgts (93 ) 00:42:35

16 Pauline E Doohan Beverly Hills (97 ) 00:42:37

17 Anne J Wright Troy (98 ) 00:42:43

18 Shari Reinholt Grand Rapids (101 ) 00:42:50

19 Theresa Lampron St Clair Shore (111 ) 00:43:15

20 Colleen C Brown Grand Blanc (120 ) 00:43:46

21 Mary M Kells Flint (132 ) 00:44:21

22 Dawn D Ogle St Ignace (134 ) 00:44:27

23 Annette Stanesa Royal Oak (138 ) 00:44:36

24 Terri S Brockmiller Flushing (154 ) 00:45:33

25 Brenda A Johnson Flint (156 ) 00:45:34

26 Julie A Stott Holly (158 ) 00:45:37

27 Lee Waterloo Lapeer (160 ) 00:45:40

28 Angela K Strong Flint (161 ) 00:45:41

29 Penny P Wulfekuhle Grosse Pointe (163 ) 00:45:55

30 Lori J Verbrugge Milford (164 ) 00:45:58

31 Kabrina K Stokes Grand Blanc (166 ) 00:46:05

32 Lynda S Rademacher Davison (182 ) 00:46:44

33 Dayna S Spotts Franklin,OH (186 ) 00:46:50

34 Kathryn Ferriell Ann Arbor (187 ) 00:46:51

35 Monica C Bahm Birmingham (189 ) 00:46:52

36 Lisa Sawicki Stoney Creek, On,CN (193 ) 00:46:59

37 Kimberly S Para Ann Arbor (198 ) 00:47:03

38 Nasrin Fallahi W Bloomfield (218 ) 00:47:33

39 Refkije Jakupi Farmington (222 ) 00:47:42

40 Christi A Jean Midland (226 ) 00:47:46

41 Karrie Cates Berkley (245 ) 00:48:43

42 Darlene S Bliss Troy (310 ) 00:51:08

43 Cushie M Switzer Holly (332 ) 00:52:25

44 Stacey Hollins Flint (334 ) 00:52:33

45 Judith Hundley Flint (335 ) 00:52:36

46 Ellen Horton Fenton (338 ) 00:52:43

47 Sheila R Thorp Grand Blanc (381 ) 00:56:34

48 Stacie Sparks Grand Rapids (382 ) 00:56:51

49 Vicki Rupert Waterford (384 ) 00:57:00

50 Christina Consiglio Nashville,TN (391 ) 00:57:51

51 Leigh A Blagg Waterford (392 ) 00:58:13

52 Kim S Welch Flushing (396 ) 00:58:52

53 Paula Byrne Dearborn (402 ) 01:00:03

54 Danielle Mccluskey South Lyon (404 ) 01:00:08

55 Aileen Franchi Linden (406 ) 01:00:53

56 Anne M Harvey Swartz Creek (407 ) 01:00:56

57 Genava Teverbaugh Flint (408 ) 01:00:58

58 Kimberly A Carriveau Mt Morris (412 ) 01:01:17



FEMALES 35 TO 39



1 Sharon E Culliton London Ontario,CN (6 ) 00:33:16

2 Lula K Byrd Flint (13 ) 00:35:30

3 Mary Ziola Ann Arbor (19 ) 00:36:56

4 Julie A Richmond Ortonville (20 ) 00:36:58

5 Louise Zrull Livonia (21 ) 00:37:00

6 Wendy S Cole Alma (22 ) 00:37:05

7 Kate C Martin Midland (23 ) 00:37:14

8 Drea Cooney Wayne (24 ) 00:37:27

9 Kathryn Pierce Wyoming (28 ) 00:38:00

10 Kim Hecksel Grand Rapids (32 ) 00:38:25

11 Barb C Emmorey Brighton (42 ) 00:39:37

12 Ellen Brantigan Wixom (43 ) 00:39:41

13 Jane Jewson Waterloo Ont,CN (44 ) 00:39:44

14 Kathy L Neumann Flushing (50 ) 00:40:00

15 Diane M Mcalister Millington (72 ) 00:41:42

16 Constance Bilodeau Lansing (76 ) 00:41:50

17 Cynthia A Mckinley Kokomo,IN (77 ) 00:41:51

18 Terry J Adams Byron (81 ) 00:41:57

19 Joni L Maier Gaines (84 ) 00:42:13

20 Jennie Boyd Glasgow,KY (94 ) 00:42:36

21 Kelly Ritchie Centerline (95 ) 00:42:36

22 Lynn A Holdren Portland (105 ) 00:42:57

23 Judi L Millard Grosse Pointe (106 ) 00:43:01

24 Kathy L Malinovich Clinton Twp (107 ) 00:43:05

25 Darlene F Orwig Petersburg (125 ) 00:43:59

26 Betty Kusnerz St Clair Shores (128 ) 00:44:12

27 Zuend Elisabeth Midland (130 ) 00:44:18

28 Elizabeth A O'Brien Genesee (133 ) 00:44:24

29 Mary B Moritz Young Davison (136 ) 00:44:30

30 Christine Baigent Toronto Ontario,CN (141 ) 00:44:42

31 Sally Rutledge Auburn Hills (143 ) 00:44:54

32 Sue L Fores Grand Blanc (144 ) 00:44:59

33 Lori A Dushaw Clarkston (146 ) 00:45:01

34 Paulette Y Gibson Southfield (153 ) 00:45:32

35 Yolanda P Huizar Detroit (170 ) 00:46:11

36 Linda L Giannone Sterling Heights (174 ) 00:46:28

37 Jill Sullivan New Hudson (181 ) 00:46:43

38 Kim Wheaton North Branch (200 ) 00:47:04

39 Carolyn Johnson Warren (207 ) 00:47:22

40 Carolyn Mcilvenny Midland (208 ) 00:47:23

41 Jane A Calkins Fenton (213 ) 00:47:27

42 Susan M Gutowski Farmington Hills (214 ) 00:47:28

43 Carrie M Lytle Waterford (217 ) 00:47:31

44 Judy A Rowe Swartz Creek (224 ) 00:47:44

45 Sara Lurie Lansing (233 ) 00:48:15

46 Mary Johns White Lake (272 ) 00:50:06

47 Lisa Wenn Flushing (273 ) 00:50:07

48 Gay L Byrd Flint (274 ) 00:50:09

49 Maureen A Clements Bloomfield (284 ) 00:50:18

50 Krista K Phegley Linden (286 ) 00:50:19

51 Ann M Jastrzembowski Pinckney (290 ) 00:50:31

52 Tina M Mcpherson Flushing (292 ) 00:50:34

53 Marcia A Pavkovich Flint (300 ) 00:50:53

54 Tina M Worthing Saginaw (301 ) 00:50:53

55 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek (302 ) 00:50:54

56 Michelle E Gilbert Mount Morris (312 ) 00:51:17

57 Joanne J Slider Brighton (323 ) 00:51:57

58 Valerie S Silas Flushing (328 ) 00:52:14

59 Peg Bartz Warren (333 ) 00:52:28

60 Linda A Russeau Lansing (341 ) 00:52:58

61 Shawn Merkel Owosso (343 ) 00:53:01

62 Michelle A Mclaren Owosso (344 ) 00:53:04

63 Gloriana L Rutledge Royal Palm Beach,FL (346 ) 00:53:17

64 Lee A Gaspar Davison (347 ) 00:53:23

65 Theresa Fellows Royal Oak (393 ) 00:58:22

66 Jill Perry Troy (399 ) 00:59:44

67 Rose J Cipriano Farmington Hills (401 ) 01:00:02

68 Lena G Darrough Flint (425 ) 01:09:47



FEMALES 40 TO 44



1 Julie Manger Kendallville,IN (18 ) 00:36:38

2 Robyn E Green Millington (37 ) 00:39:00

3 Valerie Lalonde Grand Blanc (45 ) 00:39:47

4 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor (47 ) 00:39:54

5 Linda Reed Lapeer (55 ) 00:40:36

6 Terese A Fitzpatrick Howell (56 ) 00:40:45

7 Norene E Leatzow Flint (58 ) 00:40:52

8 Mariann R Smith Burton (100 ) 00:42:45

9 Connie A Ashburn Commerce Twp (103 ) 00:42:54

10 Jude A Dokianos Shelby Twp (104 ) 00:42:55

11 Patricia J Mankin Howell (113 ) 00:43:26

12 Denise K Middleton Ann Arbor (118 ) 00:43:42

13 Susan Horn Hudsonville (127 ) 00:44:06

14 Jo Longcore Rockford (140 ) 00:44:39

15 Nancy Johnston London, Ont,CN (148 ) 00:45:12

16 Shirley Monteith Dearborn Heights (150 ) 00:45:24

17 Bonnie Bremner Kitchener, Ont,CN (155 ) 00:45:34

18 Pat M Perry Saginaw (162 ) 00:45:53

19 Mary Cole Marysville (167 ) 00:46:06

20 Mary Lynn Broughman Lansing (168 ) 00:46:08

21 Lisa M Reynolds Naples,FL (172 ) 00:46:13

22 Brenda J Daugherty Syracuse,IN (173 ) 00:46:27

23 Karen M Ribant Flushing (175 ) 00:46:32

24 Barbara Grant-Yopko Chelsea (178 ) 00:46:39

25 Deborah J Lewandowski Warren (179 ) 00:46:40

26 Mary R Vargo Sterling Heights (183 ) 00:46:45

27 Donna M Mesaros Temperance (184 ) 00:46:48

28 Sue Waldron Grand Rapids (185 ) 00:46:50

29 Janine Kravetz Bay City (188 ) 00:46:52

30 Anne Garcia Ann Arbor (191 ) 00:46:58

31 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose (195 ) 00:47:00

32 Mary Rose Gage Lagrange,IL (199 ) 00:47:03

33 Gail S Barnes Detroit (201 ) 00:47:07

34 Elizabeth M Horricks London, (205 ) 00:47:19

35 Cheryl Johnson Kitchener Ont,CN (206 ) 00:47:21

36 Patricia E Northrup Waterford (216 ) 00:47:30

37 Marilyn D Vala Rochester Hills (219 ) 00:47:35

38 Karen J Jury Grand Ledge (225 ) 00:47:45

39 Janet M Verschaeve Utica (232 ) 00:48:14

40 Dawn L King Davisburg (237 ) 00:48:19

41 Susan R Edwards Grand Blanc (240 ) 00:48:27

42 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc (241 ) 00:48:30

43 Ellen Stretlien Birmingham (242 ) 00:48:32

44 Tina M Walden Swartz Creek (244 ) 00:48:38

45 Marilyn A Clark Whitmore Lake (256 ) 00:49:22

46 Alice Kovach Commerce Twp (257 ) 00:49:25

47 Denise L Procunier Fenton (268 ) 00:49:58

48 Susan Mahakian Farmington (269 ) 00:50:03

49 Susan M Ryznar Durand (270 ) 00:50:04

50 Kathy A Root Byron (271 ) 00:50:05

51 Kathleen Taylor Clio (277 ) 00:50:11

52 Lynn Hamann Harrison Twp (282 ) 00:50:16

53 Anne Bibik Fenton (283 ) 00:50:17

54 Kim N Pastorino Flushing (293 ) 00:50:34

55 Linda Cutright Walled Lake (294 ) 00:50:35

56 Susan A Morgan Kalamazoo (303 ) 00:50:55

57 Carol A Middaugh Davison (309 ) 00:51:05

58 Susan M Whitman Lapeer (317 ) 00:51:34

59 Mary A Stewart Flushing (319 ) 00:51:38

60 Diane L Sawyer Arlington Hts,IL (321 ) 00:51:40

61 Martha J Preston Davison (324 ) 00:52:02

62 Diane Dore Livonia (331 ) 00:52:20

63 Kathy M Pare Royal Oak (337 ) 00:52:41

64 Martha J Gotch W Bloomfield (342 ) 00:53:01

65 Eileen Kreiner Ann Arbor (348 ) 00:53:29

66 Michele A Tedora Monroe (352 ) 00:53:42

67 Catherine G Hummer Warren (370 ) 00:55:16

68 Robin K Henke Ann Arbor (378 ) 00:55:52

69 Shirley A Woods Flint (380 ) 00:56:14

70 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc (387 ) 00:57:36

71 Kathleen Gatz Rochester Hills (390 ) 00:57:49

72 Catherine Mcbride Holly (395 ) 00:58:42

73 Janet L Turnbow Burton (403 ) 01:00:05

74 Mary Lorah Hammond Flint (411 ) 01:01:12

75 Martha L Hosmer Arion Flint (419 ) 01:03:45

76 Patricia A Brooks Grand Blanc (422 ) 01:04:18

77 Martha J Youmans Swartz Creek (427 ) 01:23:29



FEMALES 45 TO 49



1 Debra D Trowbridge Lake Ann (30 ) 00:38:07

2 Susan L Madden Macomb (46 ) 00:39:49

3 Leslie J Foote Sanford (52 ) 00:40:04

4 Christine C Redmond Southfield (70 ) 00:41:37

5 Marcia L Howe Commerce Twp (89 ) 00:42:29

6 Janice A Palmer Clio (110 ) 00:43:13

7 Patty Lacross Belleville (115 ) 00:43:33

8 Janice Watson London Ontario,CN (123 ) 00:43:53

9 Connie S Anderson Woodhaven (126 ) 00:44:04

10 Dorothy West Ann Arbor (135 ) 00:44:28

11 Elsa J Medema Midland (177 ) 00:46:38

12 Carole Westrin Grand Ledge (190 ) 00:46:55

13 Ladonna A Nimphie Fenton (203 ) 00:47:17

14 Diane Deboer Jenison (212 ) 00:47:26

15 Debby Blight Grand Blanc (223 ) 00:47:43

16 Constance Diehl Monroe (248 ) 00:48:53

17 Gretchen D Anderson Bloomfield Hills (253 ) 00:49:11

18 Michele Sprague Flint (261 ) 00:49:40

19 Julie L Hill Jackson (262 ) 00:49:43

20 Patricia A Barnes Holly (263 ) 00:49:47

21 Judy Bauer Birch Run (264 ) 00:49:47

22 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing (267 ) 00:49:57

23 Carole A Gutteridge Grand Blanc (289 ) 00:50:24

24 Linda K Ecklund Lansing (298 ) 00:50:49

25 Renee H Ureel Royal Oak (304 ) 00:50:58

26 Judy Seyler New Hamburg, Ont,CN (327 ) 00:52:09

27 Janet G Moeller Flint (329 ) 00:52:14

28 Sally Williams Plymouth (330 ) 00:52:20

29 Judy Topoll Kalamazoo (336 ) 00:52:38

30 Marilyn A Strader Davison (340 ) 00:52:47

31 Jill A Carpenter Dewitt (349 ) 00:53:32

32 Barbara J Oakes Royal Oak (350 ) 00:53:39

33 Chica S Mccabe Ann Arbor (355 ) 00:53:59

34 Barbara A Menear Flint (367 ) 00:54:50

35 Jane Lang Swartz Creek (368 ) 00:54:51

36 Karen A Bahnke South Lyon (374 ) 00:55:41

37 Rita E Kennedy Belleville (394 ) 00:58:32

38 Maureen A Vannorman Flint (414 ) 01:02:31

39 Shelley R Roper Genesee (415 ) 01:02:35



FEMALES 50 TO 54



1 Janet L Lamb Goodrich (61 ) 00:41:07

2 Mj Hummel Saginaw (73 ) 00:41:44

3 Laima Stede Bloomfield (112 ) 00:43:25

4 Sandy L Laudicina Ray (131 ) 00:44:20

5 Norma E Shue Flint (147 ) 00:45:08

6 Patricia Hill Milford (157 ) 00:45:35

7 Lynne P Albertson Laguna Niguel,CA (196 ) 00:47:01

8 Johanne E Tindall Corunna (204 ) 00:47:18

9 Mary E Lloyd Highland Park (227 ) 00:47:53

10 Anne C Cummins Burton (260 ) 00:49:34

11 Mary Ellen Lake Clarkston (299 ) 00:50:50

12 Patience Hotton Dearborn Hts (308 ) 00:51:04

13 Nancy L Taddeucci Flushing (322 ) 00:51:40

14 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City (339 ) 00:52:45

15 Marilynn Briggs Lansing (345 ) 00:53:10

16 Anna M Taggart Burton (360 ) 00:54:37

17 Marsha M Mclean Gaines (397 ) 00:58:56

18 Judy Kolbe Grand Blanc (398 ) 00:59:31

19 Marva E Perkins Flint (413 ) 01:02:28

20 Mollie J Debandt Troy (416 ) 01:02:45

21 Linda Mari Hicks Grand Blanc (418 ) 01:03:42

22 Carol J Skinner Flushing (420 ) 01:03:47

23 Doris L Collins Flint (421 ) 01:04:16

24 Vivian Polzin Perry (426 ) 01:10:09

25 Janis M Schneider Cheboygan (428 ) 01:36:49



FEMALES 55 TO 59



1 Delores E Horn Belmont (68 ) 00:41:29

2 Samantha Decker Davison (194 ) 00:46:59

3 Karen A Richard Portage (259 ) 00:49:31

4 Mary C Lefchick Warren (313 ) 00:51:20

5 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek (357 ) 00:54:19

6 Madonna M Aubrey Flushing (388 ) 00:57:40

7 Janet M Wiedmayer Ann Arbor (389 ) 00:57:48

8 Patricia A Bushey Royal Oak (417 ) 01:02:51



FEMALES 60 TO 64



1 Donna F Higley Lapeer (280 ) 00:50:14

2 Dianne Regan South Lyon (385 ) 00:57:13



FEMALES 65 TO 69



1 Dorothy A Schneider Suttons Bay (423 ) 01:05:25

2 Donna Oas Paw Paw (430 ) 02:16:48



FEMALES WITH INVALID AGES



1 Maggie Shackell Ann Arbor (211 ) 00:47:26

2 Koleen M Brady Attica (234 ) 00:48:15

3 Connie Harrer Troy (410 ) 01:01:00



8 KILO RACEWALK

PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME

===== ==== ==== === ====

1 John J Hunyady Metamora (46) 0:39:55

2 David J Zerka Swartz Creek (33) 0:45:18

3 Harold J Daugherty Grand Blanc (52) 0:45:31

4 Julie A Hecksel Livonia (35) 0:45:38

5 Sheri L. Samassa Holly (35) 0:46:38

6 Stephanie Konsza Fenton (41) 0:48:39

7 Michelle Staal Grand Rapids (29) 0:48:58

8 Mark S O'Donnell Grand Blanc (45) 0:49:05

9 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores (56) 0:50:16

10 June Marie Provost London Ontario,CN (64) 0:50:29

11 Walter A Routhier Flushing (55) 0:51:26

12 Jeanette M Wilkes Swartz Creek (39) 0:51:28

13 Debbie Topham Mayville (44) 0:51:33

14 Sally Pomeroy Flint (43) 0:51:58

15 Robert E Hall Flint (47) 0:52:02

16 Philip Swartz Waterford (63) 0:52:02

17 Ellen J Schock North Street (47) 0:52:27

18 Kenneth L Baczkiewicz Sheridan (41) 0:52:39

19 Joanne Parks Lapeer (64) 0:52:42

20 Alan Rice Flint (64) 0:53:20

21 Debra A Paige Farmington Hills (44) 0:53:21

22 Thomas L Phipps Flint (58) 0:53:36

23 Merri Ann Baker Radcliffe Durand (43) 0:53:47

24 Michael Close Grand Blanc (29) 0:54:02

25 Michael A. Davis Flint (39) 0:54:25

26 Debbie Snider Wyoming (39) 0:54:29

27 Barbara J Timm Mount Morris (50) 0:54:44

28 Julia M Puzdrowski Warren (45) 0:54:45

29 John L Pettit Marshall (45) 0:54:51

30 Lynette S Heinlein Vassar (40) 0:55:30

31 Charlene Abrams Saginaw (43) 0:55:36

32 Al Nelman Windsor Ontario,CN (72) 0:55:40

33 Dave A Kuiawa Grand Blanc (41) 0:56:03

34 Barbara Minier Wyoming (47) 0:56:26

35 Barbara L Cheney Flint (50) 0:56:33

36 Bridgette D Dowd Spring Hill,TN (99) 0:56:36

37 Kevin C Reed Otisville (41) 0:56:54

38 Louise E Wiggins Columbiaville (43) 0:56:55

39 Linda S Mckellar Clio (45) 0:56:58

40 Danny H Wineland Swartz Creek (49) 0:57:10

41 Johnny B Parks Detroit (67) 0:57:12

42 Paul E O'Donnell Flint (44) 0:57:17

43 David W Stierley Mulliken (45) 0:57:32

44 Ronald Camp Waterford (58) 0:57:33

45 Pamela Morgan Clinton Twp (38) 0:57:35

46 Marie L Chuchvara Davison (39) 0:57:53

47 David L Panzlau Fenton (43) 0:57:54

48 Eleanor M Sanford Flint (29) 0:57:58

49 Michael G Warren Bridgeport (45) 0:58:02

50 Debby J Gershman Haslett (41) 0:58:05

51 Diane Gibson Royal Oak (32) 0:58:32

52 Lela M Mitchell Swartz Creek (40) 0:58:36

53 Michael E Ritchie Swartz Creek (41) 0:58:40

54 Jesse D Foster Fenton (62) 0:58:43

55 Susan M Alarie Flint (32) 0:58:51

56 Julianna E Usitalo Fenton (34) 0:58:51

57 Sharen K Garner Royal Oak (53) 0:59:16

58 K C Mitchell Swartz Creek (11) 0:59:26

59 Kellen C Duke Linden ( 7) 0:59:38

60 Roxann Banks Otisville (48) 0:59:39

61 Charlotte W Forr Davison (44) 0:59:45

62 Dennis D Doyle Swartz Creek (46) 0:59:46

63 Dennis A Staley Flushing (54) 0:59:48

64 Jean C Mccue Bay City (58) 1:00:04

65 James B Squair Farmington (55) 1:00:05

66 Sue A Crisp Flushing (47) 1:01:33

67 Thomas Alarie Flint (46) 1:02:09

68 Gay Ann Roos Flint (42) 1:02:12

69 Michael A Cardwell Flint (38) 1:02:24

70 Diane J Brocious Flint (51) 1:03:22

71 Renee K Markva Swartz Creek (39) 1:03:33

72 Ann James Warren (55) 1:03:37

73 Ann Marie Duncan Bay City (47) 1:03:38

74 Mark M Matthews Flushing (45) 1:03:41

75 Emily E Androsky Flint (15) 1:03:44

76 Rita Szukhent Flushing (40) 1:03:51

77 Kirk A Forr Davison (36) 1:04:59

78 Roselyn T Bingham River Grove,IL (69) 1:05:26

79 John E Severs Birch Run (47) 1:05:30

80 Darlene K Devereaux Saint Johns (36) 1:05:36

81 Megan N Markva Swartz Creek (11) 1:05:54

82 Lurline W Sears Warren (63) 1:07:44

83 Janice L Beyers Owosso (55) 1:08:39

84 Kelly Rowland Sylvania,OH (29) 1:10:19

85 Said M Farah Flint (27) 1:10:37

86 Janice P Stevens Mount Morris (54) 1:10:58

87 Kathy Wittbrodt Flint (41) 1:12:04

88 Jane L Schafer Flint (40) 1:12:31

89 Julia N Hull Flint (45) 1:12:41

90 Fred P Nagrich Belleville (44) 1:15:04

91 Stephanie A Witucki Farmington Hills (26) 1:15:29

92 Nancy Eddy Lennon (49) 1:18:07

93 Cyndi Troutman Lithonia,GA (38) 1:24:23

94 Katherine Cyr Metamora (49) 1:24:33

95 Tracy L Cyr Grand Blanc (28) 1:24:39



1997 CRIM 8K WALK OVERALL RESULTS



8 KILO WALK

PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME

===== ==== ==== === ====

1 Rodney W Craig Bad Axe (39) 0:45:24

2 Ronald Cutler Millington (52) 0:46:35

3 William G Gardner Fenton (53) 0:50:31

4 Roger L Saunders Gallipolis,OH (51) 0:51:01

5 Marty C Hunt Windsor, Ont,CN (50) 0:51:36

6 Jennifer L Fahlgren Midland (31) 0:51:40

7 Donald Scott Flint (35) 0:51:50

8 Michael Hecksel Livonia (35) 0:52:00

9 Jim C Gillean Flushing (47) 0:52:07

10 Loren Porter Kalamazoo (68) 0:52:32

11 Cathy A Kleckner Davison (48) 0:52:52

12 Sandra K Rich Flint (42) 0:53:08

13 Kimberly A Bodette Flint (42) 0:53:08

14 Larry Dobias Haslett (47) 0:53:13

15 Robert A Davis Royal Oak (64) 0:53:19

16 Ron W Dossar Toledo (64) 0:53:53

17 Richard E Ballreich Flint (42) 0:54:00

18 Richard W Gibson Royal Oak (31) 0:54:08

19 Carl S Angevine Warren (60) 0:54:41

20 Thomas J Langdon Grand Blanc (53) 0:54:48

21 Jerry L Gibson Swartz Creek (52) 0:54:48

22 Robert L Treat Fenton (44) 0:54:49

23 Robert J Ruddy Flint (40) 0:54:57

24 James E Ellis Mc Lean,VA (40) 0:55:05

25 Janet C Ellis Flushing (46) 0:55:06

26 Donald M Snooks Grand Blanc (54) 0:55:20

27 Ernest W Vincent Flint (43) 0:55:59

28 Ben Donaldson Swartz Creek (65) 0:56:03

29 Charles A Hansen Flint (52) 0:56:06

30 James M Mccown Madison Heights (48) 0:56:09

31 Mark Donaldson Swartz Creek (38) 0:56:14

32 Debra L Hammel Flushing (39) 0:56:33

33 Terry L Clark Byron (53) 0:56:34

34 Tresa M Reneaud Goodrich (32) 0:56:37

35 Kristie M Duey Fenton (24) 0:56:51

36 Kenneth R Potter Flint (36) 0:56:55

37 Fred S Hubert Brightsgrove Ont (52) 0:56:57

38 Robert Thomas Northville (68) 0:57:09

39 Harland Congdon Linden (42) 0:57:27

40 Charles L Hendriksen Lake Orion (42) 0:57:29

41 Hans Gorke Grand Blanc (48) 0:57:37

42 Keith G Dearstone Waterford (53) 0:57:41

43 Marv Mclaughlin Flint (63) 0:57:42

44 Linda Dobias Haslett (44) 0:57:42

45 Preston Jones Flint (42) 0:57:47

46 Natasha R Salij Clarkston (20) 0:57:53

47 Cecilia M Jones Hardy,AR (39) 0:58:07

48 Earl L Smith Flushing (43) 0:58:09

49 Mary F Hendriksen Lake Orion (42) 0:58:10

50 Nick Salij Clarkston (61) 0:58:20

51 Marcy A Brady Owosso (40) 0:58:27

52 William A Whitcraft Grand Blanc (38) 0:58:29

53 Betty Hechinger Clio (41) 0:58:32

54 Catherine E Mcauliffe Gaines (37) 0:58:33

55 Kenneth W Gould Burton (57) 0:58:33

56 Pamela S Kitchen Mount Morris (38) 0:58:35

57 Kelly R Smith Durand (38) 0:58:46

58 Andrew Peters Flint (33) 0:58:48

59 Bonnie L Streit Davison (33) 0:58:48

60 Trent Edgin Genessee (22) 0:58:50

61 John C Thomas Linden (41) 0:58:52

62 Barb Maurer Grand Blanc (45) 0:59:01

63 Kellie Brindley Flushing (39) 0:59:06

64 Janice M Barber Swartz Creek (54) 0:59:12

65 Kathy L Palumbo Flushing (50) 0:59:12

66 Greg A O'Dell Ann Arbor (39) 0:59:13

67 Elizabeth A Schwedler Bay City (46) 0:59:13

68 Bethany M Rettenmund Flushing (41) 0:59:14

69 James E Anderson Flint (51) 0:59:16

70 Robin R June Linden (38) 0:59:16

71 Pamela Ragnone Flushing (42) 0:59:17

72 Timothy J Look Swartz Creek (36) 0:59:17

73 Lyn J Terwilliger Davison (37) 0:59:20

74 John J Zsigo Lennon (52) 0:59:26

75 Carolyn M Mcquigg Flushing (40) 0:59:29

76 Pamela Allen Flint (35) 0:59:32

77 Frances Mueller Flushing (45) 0:59:34

78 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek (49) 0:59:35

79 Marilyn Pataky Portage (41) 0:59:50

80 Donald F Vernier Davison (44) 0:59:52

81 Denver D Stocker Swartz Creek (52) 0:59:53

82 Lynda Widmayer Brighton (46) 0:59:53

83 Dennis G Hawk Linden (54) 0:59:57

84 Janis S Stickney Flushing (45) 0:59:57

85 Amy N Moros Durand (21) 0:59:58

86 Nancy Steele Brighton (37) 0:59:58

87 Stacey Zafiroff Burton (12) 1:00:02

88 Carrie Eggert Grand Blanc (36) 1:00:03

89 Jack C Linn Flint (53) 1:00:03

90 Stella D Mcdonald Flint (43) 1:00:06

91 Daniel C Braham Grand Blanc (27) 1:00:07

92 Sandra K Anderson Clio (42) 1:00:08

93 Gloria J Ladd Davison (41) 1:00:09

94 Ronald L Miller Flint (62) 1:00:10

95 Jason Plourde Flint (12) 1:00:12

96 John S Souder Flint (62) 1:00:13

97 Lynnette S Johnson Montrose (38) 1:00:19

98 Archie J Bowers Flint (40) 1:00:22

99 Sarah Sykes Flushing (39) 1:00:27

100 Richard L Bade Flushing (58) 1:00:30

101 Lynn Ann Willyerd Swartz Creek (42) 1:00:34

102 Larry Rowe Swartz Creek (53) 1:00:36

103 James Turberville Clio (43) 1:00:49

104 Melissa A Gifford Flint (38) 1:00:50

105 Andie Stewart Rochester Hills (46) 1:00:52

106 Michele M Morrow Linden (26) 1:00:57

107 David Hudson Flint (41) 1:00:58

108 Larry V Bowen Flint (60) 1:01:01

109 James C Burr Byron (49) 1:01:02

110 Matt Kardos Flint (42) 1:01:06

111 Therese A Woodhams Owosso (41) 1:01:07

112 Raymond J Kerspilo Swartz Creek (50) 1:01:10

113 Susan Goering Flint (54) 1:01:10

114 Frances E Thomas Birch Run (42) 1:01:15

115 Howard G Lakritz Novi (65) 1:01:20

116 Douglas A Greene Flushing (65) 1:01:20

117 Wesley Shumpert Flint (56) 1:01:22

118 Paul C Morrow Linden (35) 1:01:31

119 Susan M Tarrant Corunna (39) 1:01:32

120 Amy S Wisniewski Bay City (26) 1:01:34

121 Don Hudson Davison (39) 1:01:35

122 Jeffrey J Mcgrew Flint (48) 1:01:35

123 John C Dickinson Warren (34) 1:01:37

124 Richard A Bristol Flushing (49) 1:01:37

125 Jannette M Zafiroff Burton (41) 1:01:40

126 Wanda A Harrison Flint (44) 1:01:43

127 Christopher Steele Brighton (40) 1:01:45

128 Daniel M Bialkowski Charlotte (46) 1:01:47

129 David J Crockett Flint (43) 1:01:49

130 Tina M Skelton Flint (38) 1:01:50

131 Michele Colley Flint (31) 1:01:54

132 Michael P Moore Roseville (46) 1:01:54

133 Mike Anderson Flushing (65) 1:01:56

134 Nancy M Olson Grand Blanc (48) 1:01:56

135 Pach Bombach Ann Arbor (41) 1:01:57

136 Jeanne Andrews Linden (43) 1:01:57

137 Kathy Vandyke Lansing (43) 1:01:58

138 Bonnie Gretzner Grass Lake (27) 1:02:00

139 Denise J Robison Ovid (35) 1:02:00

140 Jane Schafer Lansing (33) 1:02:02

141 Sandra A White Flint (47) 1:02:04

142 Michael C Dement Davison (48) 1:02:04

143 Jackie K Mueller Grand Blanc (28) 1:02:05

144 Lisa L Rudnick Flint (32) 1:02:07

145 Kathy J Becker Burton (44) 1:02:11

146 Nancy J Beaudette Flint (51) 1:02:13

147 Christina L Belanger Grand Blanc (35) 1:02:20

148 Shelly L Sheldon Davison (49) 1:02:22

149 James C Sheldon Davison (49) 1:02:22

150 Penny J. Young Grand Blanc (33) 1:02:26

151 Peggy L Soth Swartz Creek (52) 1:02:29

152 Nancy Wymore Fenton (46) 1:02:30

153 Shelly K Denkins Flint (26) 1:02:32

154 Crystal D Hamman Scottsdale (25) 1:02:33

155 Deborah A Dennis Flint (32) 1:02:34

156 Michael J Mccann Flushing (44) 1:02:34

157 Mary A Turton Essex Ont,CN (53) 1:02:35

158 Sandra L King Flushing (28) 1:02:36

159 Cathy A Epperson Grand Blanc (54) 1:02:36

160 Paul Zofchak Clio (50) 1:02:37

161 Mickey M Carroll Swartz Creek (37) 1:02:37

162 Theodore W Stong Fenton (47) 1:02:38

163 Susan R Hastings Tecumseh (52) 1:02:38

164 Mark W Hastings Tecumseh (52) 1:02:39

165 Michael Dunn Grand Blanc (50) 1:02:39

166 Jerome Turner Flint (39) 1:02:40

167 Fran M Garon Woodslee Ontario,CN (49) 1:02:41

168 Jodi Cruppenink Davison (27) 1:02:42

169 Cindy S Compeau Grand Blanc (34) 1:02:43

170 Kenneth R Smith Goodrich (41) 1:02:43

171 Charlene M Carberry Flint (43) 1:02:45

172 Megan Hackney Flushing (31) 1:02:48

173 Jennifer D Lee Millington (34) 1:02:49

174 Edward R Mcdonough Flint (56) 1:02:50

175 Phyllis Reid Flint (40) 1:02:51

176 Trisha R Eavy Flushing (18) 1:02:51

177 Jessie Todd Flint (43) 1:02:51

178 Beth Ann Manning Flushing (29) 1:02:52

179 Mary M Rekowski Davison (32) 1:02:53

180 Hermie I Sparks Genesee (47) 1:02:54

181 Robby L Gifford Flint (33) 1:02:59

182 Cathy J Phaneuf Columbiaville (40) 1:03:02

183 Andrea L Vanraemdonck Flushing (26) 1:03:06

184 Menbell Kimble Flint (99) 1:03:07

185 Robert J Kranz Swartz Creek (48) 1:03:08

186 Lewellyn L Campbell Charlevoix (56) 1:03:08

187 Joe Palumbo Flushing (52) 1:03:09

188 Nancy R North Burton (43) 1:03:11

189 Kristyn King Birmingham (30) 1:03:11

190 Karen A Stevens Canton (37) 1:03:13

191 Eldon L Hardenburg Grand Blanc (57) 1:03:15

192 Ken Scott Cheboygan (70) 1:03:17

193 Lisa Peters Flint (29) 1:03:18

194 Johnetta Morgan Flint (52) 1:03:19

195 Rebecca Dobler Traverse City (44) 1:03:20

196 Brady Odom Flint (51) 1:03:22

197 Diane B Green Flint (53) 1:03:25

198 Virdean Johnson Flint (40) 1:03:26

199 Larry Dobler Traverse City (52) 1:03:26

200 Elizabeth Bauer Redford (12) 1:03:27

201 Tina Carter Swartz Creek (34) 1:03:28

202 Julie Edgar Fenton (39) 1:03:29

203 Jayme Pallagi Warren,OH (39) 1:03:29

204 Janet A Kardos Flint (46) 1:03:30

205 Kathy Bartels Saginaw (28) 1:03:31

206 Janie Flemming Burton (50) 1:03:32

207 Cheryl L Humphries Flint (53) 1:03:34

208 Donald G Wolosuk Jackson (54) 1:03:40

209 Kristina Toler Clio (26) 1:03:42

210 Karen E Toler Clio (39) 1:03:42

211 Sheila C Moll Flint (49) 1:03:43

212 Thomas Currier Perry (48) 1:03:50

213 Syble C Dewar Burton (63) 1:03:51

214 Sherry K White Livonia (31) 1:03:52

215 Sally E Grablick Davison (36) 1:03:53

216 Rachael Kruska Saginaw (14) 1:03:54

217 Anne C Congdon Linden (42) 1:03:55

218 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing (56) 1:03:56

219 Bill Massa Chagrin Falls,OH (59) 1:04:00

220 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing (52) 1:04:01

221 Charles D Lennon Freeland (53) 1:04:06

222 Kathy Lowery Flint (48) 1:04:11

223 Doug Fisher Flushing (54) 1:04:12

224 Gene Coburn Flint (40) 1:04:13

225 Gerald P Mccarty Fenton (66) 1:04:16

226 Lisa A King Flushing (36) 1:04:17

227 Patricia G Dunnigan Swartz Creek (56) 1:04:17

228 Bernard W Hendriksen Flint (76) 1:04:19

229 Janette K Murray Flushing (50) 1:04:19

230 Gloria M Zsoldos Rodney Ontario,CN (46) 1:04:22

231 Melissa A Palazzolo Byron (31) 1:04:26

232 Mary B Mcmanman Bay City (48) 1:04:31

233 Shelly R Richert Linden (27) 1:04:33

234 Thurman Jones Flint (58) 1:04:36

235 Herman Jones Flint (13) 1:04:38

236 Michael Clinton Flint (40) 1:04:40

237 Cecelia K Miller Lapeer (40) 1:04:41

238 Laura Gentry Linden (47) 1:04:42

239 Leanne M Feher Goodrich (40) 1:04:43

240 Charlene M Roebuck Grand Blanc (49) 1:04:44

241 John A Feaster Flint (66) 1:04:47

242 Katherine Mccoy Flint (66) 1:04:47

243 Colleen Curtis Swartz Creek (32) 1:04:48

244 Terry Spickler Flint (48) 1:04:53

245 Jill L Keaner Saginaw (44) 1:04:55

246 Diane S Martin Flint (45) 1:04:56

247 Glenna A Porter Swartz Creek (45) 1:04:56

248 Cindy M Hale Flint (33) 1:05:01

249 Tamara J Swanberg Cadillac (43) 1:05:03

250 Chris A Howes Lapeer (49) 1:05:04

251 Jim Gallagher Bay City (42) 1:05:04

252 Joe L Kendall Flint (61) 1:05:05

253 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc (68) 1:05:06

254 Karen Jensen Troy (35) 1:05:06

255 Jacqueline Elam Flint (48) 1:05:08

256 Cj Heidisch Flushing (44) 1:05:12

257 Melinda M Jones Goodrich (19) 1:05:12

258 Harold C Hendriksen Fenton (68) 1:05:15

259 Betty Ann Marsh Davison (50) 1:05:16

260 Marla Hendriksen Pineville,NC (38) 1:05:17

261 Pearl L Skelton Flint (41) 1:05:19

262 Gayla A Heilbronn Flushing (59) 1:05:23

263 Shirley L Petzold Millington (65) 1:05:24

264 Deborah A Smith Goodrich (42) 1:05:26

265 Barbara S Swift Holly (54) 1:05:26

266 Cheryl A Hummel Flushing (39) 1:05:28

267 Tammy L Edmondson Farmington Hills (32) 1:05:29

268 Amy L Lehmkuhle Flint (31) 1:05:32

269 Jennifer Anderson Grand Blanc (50) 1:05:32

270 Carolyn Butler Flint (43) 1:05:35

271 Pamela L Gudas Spring Lake (48) 1:05:36

272 Cheryl Brady Saint Johns (37) 1:05:37

273 Ross Burr Byron (19) 1:05:40

274 Ray E Fournier Davison (55) 1:05:40

275 Karen K Proper Davison (30) 1:05:41

276 Minnie Arrand Flint (28) 1:05:41

277 Yvonne D Heddy Davison (47) 1:05:41

278 Anne Marie Coburn Swartz Creek (33) 1:05:42

279 James D Avery Grand Blanc (57) 1:05:42

280 Carrie Nelson Flint (46) 1:05:43

281 Gail N Bramlett Auburn Hills (48) 1:05:44

282 Don R Larochelle Burton (56) 1:05:44

283 Noreen L Nelson Byron (50) 1:05:45

284 Shirley A Smela Flint (51) 1:05:45

285 Mathew C Mersino Oxford (74) 1:05:47

286 Carol F Sias Grand Rapids (61) 1:05:47

287 Bridget A Clous Saginaw (27) 1:05:50

288 Kathy S Bendall Flushing (47) 1:05:50

289 Joshua Fragoso Grand Blanc (38) 1:05:51

290 Jamie Zinser Fenton (20) 1:05:52

291 Linda B Raulston Flint (42) 1:05:53

292 Robert A Mitchell Swartz Creek (45) 1:05:55

293 Hucie Maxey Flint (69) 1:05:55

294 Pamela A Marden Otisville (44) 1:05:56

295 Andrew W Speer Flint (34) 1:05:57

296 Krista Mcfarlan North Branch (20) 1:05:57

297 Stacey Falk Fenton (19) 1:05:58

298 Rebecca M Eicher Fenton (32) 1:05:58

299 Dana Duffy Davison (25) 1:05:58

300 Marie A Hood Flint (62) 1:06:00

301 Delores L Wilson Swartz Creek (52) 1:06:01

302 Mary Ann Ellis Flushing (40) 1:06:02

303 Lorraine K Marsden Flushing (39) 1:06:03

304 Shirley A Waite Flint (27) 1:06:04

305 Jack Iles Burton (58) 1:06:08

306 Skip Roebke Traverse City (62) 1:06:14

307 Bob L Patterson Flint (57) 1:06:15

308 Suzanne M Murray Flushing (41) 1:06:15

309 Michelle R Vanbuskirk Flint (34) 1:06:16

310 Joseph M Travis Flint (54) 1:06:17

311 Nunuk Hendriwardani Rochester (22) 1:06:18

312 Margie M Brady Clio (60) 1:06:18

313 Michael Mcminn Swartz Creek (50) 1:06:21

314 Denise M Bushong Grand Blanc (25) 1:06:22

315 John Weng Flint (41) 1:06:24

316 Jo Ann Scott Detroit (99) 1:06:25

317 Sharon A Lavene Grand Blanc (48) 1:06:25

318 Deborah J Doherty Saginaw (40) 1:06:26

319 Pat Price Davison (51) 1:06:27

320 Julia D Cuppernoll Linden (42) 1:06:27

321 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc (44) 1:06:28

322 Stephanie Tolbert Flint (39) 1:06:29

323 Kathleen M Gallagher Swartz Creek (39) 1:06:29

324 Jennifer Doyle Flint (25) 1:06:30

325 Lauel Mccormick Davison (38) 1:06:31

326 Barbara A Minniear Burton (58) 1:06:32

327 Cary B Nicholson Grand Blanc (50) 1:06:36

328 Brian R Nicholson Grand Blanc (18) 1:06:36

329 Barbara B Hilt Mount Morris (50) 1:06:38

330 Dennis Saturnino Flint (53) 1:06:39

331 Kristy M Schafer Lapeer (18) 1:06:43

332 Marcia A Rutter Flint (49) 1:06:49

333 Tracy Pray Grand Blanc (27) 1:06:51

334 Jill M Polidan Fenton (20) 1:06:53

335 Glenda L Dipzinski Lapeer (53) 1:06:58

336 Beth Hepner Coyle Detroit (51) 1:06:59

337 Julie A Polidan Flint (27) 1:07:00

338 Darcy A Pivonka Flint (41) 1:07:01

339 Jackie Sage-Phillips New Baltimore (41) 1:07:02

340 Marcia A Bacholzky Almont (46) 1:07:04

341 Beth Mooney Swartz Creek (46) 1:07:05

342 Sandy Hultman Clarkston (45) 1:07:05

343 Charles W Hultman Clarkston (50) 1:07:06

344 Merry Jane Robertson Swartz Creek (35) 1:07:07

345 Nelson Price Fenton (66) 1:07:08

346 Becky Howard Clio (22) 1:07:09

347 Wendy Coon Clio (41) 1:07:10

348 Gwendolyn Wafford Flint (45) 1:07:11

349 Greg A Abernathy Burton (44) 1:07:11

350 Joe T Treadway Burton (61) 1:07:13

351 Stephanie A Zafiroff Burton (11) 1:07:14

352 Deanna Dee Umber Fenton (59) 1:07:17

353 Andy Derrybeery Flint (49) 1:07:18

354 Frances H Harris Burton (40) 1:07:18

355 Susan E Gensheimer Kenton,OH (45) 1:07:19

356 Betty L Dunlap Goodrich (66) 1:07:20

357 Dawn M Prueter Reese (26) 1:07:21

358 Beverly Schlee Grand Blanc (50) 1:07:25

359 Candice Pickens Clio (39) 1:07:25

360 Michelle Nickel Waterford (38) 1:07:26

361 Deborah K Holtslander Burton (46) 1:07:27

362 Kim Quinn Grand Blanc (35) 1:07:27

363 Justine M Messler Ann Arbor (16) 1:07:28

364 Louis A Adams North Branch (63) 1:07:29

365 Linda M Kingston Grand Blanc (40) 1:07:29

366 James Potts St Charles (42) 1:07:30

367 Bethany A Maurer Flushing (39) 1:07:31

368 Lisa B Dunn Swartz Creek (27) 1:07:31

369 Natalie J Wyrwicki Flushing (17) 1:07:32

370 Melody L Strang Davison (23) 1:07:32

371 Denise A Parker Swartz Creek (26) 1:07:33

372 Barbara R Peter Goodrich (46) 1:07:34

373 Celeste Jones Flint (52) 1:07:34

374 Stephanie Young Burton ( 9) 1:07:35

375 Joann Dockery Flint (50) 1:07:35

376 Ronald G Haynes Midland (50) 1:07:36

377 Donald C Mahl Burton (60) 1:07:36

378 Janet D Fettig Otisville (54) 1:07:37

379 Karen A Kaiser Flint (42) 1:07:38

380 Karin L Manes Mason (45) 1:07:39

381 Michele R Filipiak Lapeer (40) 1:07:40

382 Mary A Vert Flint (39) 1:07:41

383 Nadia L Awad Troy (39) 1:07:42

384 Sharyn Cousins Clarkston (32) 1:07:46

385 Robert F Larsen Lapeer (52) 1:07:48

386 Deb Young Grand Blanc (28) 1:07:52

387 Betty Palmer Fenton (51) 1:07:53

388 Marvin J Davenport Flint (45) 1:07:54

389 Karl Haiser Grand Blanc (54) 1:07:58

390 Kathleen M Sinks Flushing (38) 1:07:59

391 Sherry Pichiotino Owosso (44) 1:08:00

392 Kelly E Bendes Owosso (28) 1:08:00

393 Carolyn Shumpert Flint (55) 1:08:01

394 Ana Skripnik Grand Blanc (67) 1:08:02

395 Jonathan A Look Swartz Creek (13) 1:08:03

396 Ed L Hendriksen Flushing (54) 1:08:04

397 Wendall E Johnson Grand Blanc (41) 1:08:06

398 Thurman Jones Flint (58) 1:08:07

399 Julie K Rexroth Grand Blanc (42) 1:08:09

400 Rosanne Masterson Toronto Ont,CN (37) 1:08:11

401 Ray Dakoske Flint (58) 1:08:12

402 Morrisha Mcclain Flint (11) 1:08:13

403 Judith A Webber Grand Blanc (51) 1:08:13

404 Terry L Patterson Birmingham (48) 1:08:13

405 Susan K Kerspilo Swartz Creek (43) 1:08:14

406 Linda Larson Novi (47) 1:08:20

407 Charles E Fiorina Troy (52) 1:08:21

408 Mary Lou Baudoux Saginaw (43) 1:08:22

409 Zoanne Saab Fenton (54) 1:08:22

410 Christine Mandock Burton (39) 1:08:22

411 Marcus W Wegmeyer Gaylord (47) 1:08:23

412 Lynn L Davis Flint (38) 1:08:23

413 Patricia N Adolph Flint (35) 1:08:25

414 Beatrice M Shade Otisville (63) 1:08:27

415 Robin Marshall Otisville (38) 1:08:28

416 Roxana Daly Flint (50) 1:08:31

417 Sharon L Wegmeyer Gaylord (47) 1:08:34

418 Richard Munoz Flint (44) 1:08:34

419 George A Yachimovitch Grand Blanc (58) 1:08:35

420 Kathryn A Dodge Swartz Creek (37) 1:08:36

421 Andrea D Bennett Gaines (31) 1:08:36

422 Patrick Olst Clinton Twp (45) 1:08:37

423 Edward Aribisala Flint (38) 1:08:37

424 Theresa Olson Grand Blanc (44) 1:08:38

425 Patricia Y Gebhardt Davison (52) 1:08:39

426 Rosa D Hyatt Flint (48) 1:08:40

427 Pat Roebke Traverse City (62) 1:08:40

428 Sue L Gunneson Swartz Creek (43) 1:08:41

429 Lee Ogburn Flint (48) 1:08:42

430 Verlon Buckwheat Flushing (54) 1:08:42

431 Margo E Hebert Bloomfield Hills (49) 1:08:43

432 Ardith E Griffin Lapeer (52) 1:08:43

433 Olama Jones Flint (54) 1:08:44

434 Brian Mandock Burton (16) 1:08:44

435 Aurea Porritt Grand Blanc (41) 1:08:45

436 Carol A Higgins Flint (45) 1:08:46

437 John Thornton Mount Morris (49) 1:08:46

438 Odessa Royster Flint (50) 1:08:47

439 Allen Cole Flint (31) 1:08:48

440 Rose E Palmer Bay City (58) 1:08:48

441 Becky Menzies Fenton (23) 1:08:49

442 Kimberly A Presser Davison (20) 1:08:50

443 Tim Thick Flint (23) 1:08:50

444 Marjorie Hughes Farmington Hills (46) 1:08:51

445 Fatina N Hyatt Flint (24) 1:08:52

446 Christopher Porritt Grand Blanc ( 7) 1:08:53

447 Tracy Hillman London, Ont,CN (29) 1:08:53

448 Mary B Berry Detroit (66) 1:08:54

449 Patricia J Isaguirre Mckay Flint (46) 1:08:55

450 Linda Tubbs Grand Blanc (30) 1:08:55

451 Fredric Tubbs Grand Blanc (35) 1:08:57

452 Wanda M Nelson Flint (47) 1:08:58

453 Betty Davis Swartz Creek (31) 1:09:00

454 Brooke Boettcher Durand (15) 1:09:01

455 Christopher Edwards Flint (30) 1:09:03

456 Trina S Block Flint (25) 1:09:03

457 Bettie Goodman Flint (57) 1:09:04

458 Shirley S Moore Lapeer (56) 1:09:04

459 Anne K Cassels Flushing (43) 1:09:05

460 Kathleen M Thomas Linden (41) 1:09:06

461 Karen M Johnson Grand Blanc (39) 1:09:06

462 Sandy Bemman Grand Blanc (18) 1:09:07

463 Kristin Jones Flint (11) 1:09:07

464 Dean J Freiheit Flushing (51) 1:09:08

465 Shirley L Acker Davisburg (52) 1:09:09

466 Sharron K Mathis Cherokee Village,AR (55) 1:09:09

467 Nancy M Bell Swartz Creek (61) 1:09:10

468 Laura Matherly Flint (34) 1:09:11

469 Jane E Gunderson Flint (34) 1:09:12

470 Jill Eastman Grand Blanc (50) 1:09:13

471 Barbara Romain Grand Blanc (53) 1:09:14

472 Bernard Romain Grand Blanc (53) 1:09:15

473 Shirley K Lakies Flushing (48) 1:09:16

474 Lloyd Mayes Flint (37) 1:09:18

475 Jacqueline Swegles Linden (46) 1:09:19

476 Joseph J Alarie Flint (17) 1:09:20

477 Ann M Thalhammer Flint (40) 1:09:20

478 Kimberly A Scott Lennon (38) 1:09:21

479 Susan D Ill Millington (44) 1:09:22

480 Wilbert R Ill Millington (50) 1:09:23

481 Sally A Deguise Burton (48) 1:09:24

482 Louis M Deguise Burton (53) 1:09:24

483 Judy D Gilson London Ontario,CN (41) 1:09:25

484 Michael G Mccarty Davison (49) 1:09:26

485 Suzanne Holm Flint (47) 1:09:27

486 Amy L Reid Swartz Creek (27) 1:09:27

487 Maria L Garza Flint (41) 1:09:28

488 Benita Guerra Flint (29) 1:09:29

489 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc (46) 1:09:30

490 Leslie King Burton (34) 1:09:31

491 Phoebe J Flynn Grand Blanc (44) 1:09:31

492 Christine Riopelle Swartz Creek (44) 1:09:32

493 Eylastine Green Roberts Flint (41) 1:09:33

494 Jennifer Siedenburg West Allis,WI (24) 1:09:34

495 Rita A Polidan Fenton (45) 1:09:35

496 Kathleen A Smith Fenton (50) 1:09:36

497 Bill Robison Flint (59) 1:09:38

498 Craig Mengel Flint (46) 1:09:39

499 Kathryn A Uebelhart Flint (51) 1:09:40

500 Lois Mengal Flint (46) 1:09:41

501 Jane Meadows Linden (66) 1:09:41

502 Esperanza Trevorrow Flint (66) 1:09:42

503 Leonard Trevorrow Flint (72) 1:09:49

504 Hervey B Jones Flint (31) 1:09:49

505 Susan K Smith Flint (47) 1:09:50

506 Megan Mahoney Burton (20) 1:09:51

507 Nichole Reiche Hadley (21) 1:09:51

508 Ranae Ratajczak Flushing (45) 1:09:52

509 Yvonne M Penton Flint (45) 1:09:52

510 Elaine C Mcpherson Medina,NY (45) 1:09:53

511 Paul Mcpherson Medina,NY (36) 1:09:54

512 Marilyn M Kneisel Saginaw (38) 1:09:54

513 Howard Feldman Southfield (57) 1:09:55

514 John Hadden Mt. Morris (63) 1:09:56

515 Leslie A Pancheck Durand (21) 1:09:56

516 Blair N Dingman Durand (20) 1:09:57

517 Jennifer R Rivera Flint (31) 1:09:58

518 Bella Rikley London Ontario,CN (42) 1:09:58

519 Debra R Frierson Flushing (43) 1:09:59

520 Sandra Kren Flushing (54) 1:09:59

521 Emily Sergent Millington (20) 1:10:00

522 Debbie Seymour Saginaw (42) 1:10:01

523 Jackie Watkins Flint (40) 1:10:02

524 Deborah A Hardy Davison (38) 1:10:03

525 Carla M Builte Fenton (42) 1:10:04

526 Mary Jane Hadden Mt Morris (62) 1:10:05

527 Nikole S Peek Flint (22) 1:10:07

528 Paulos Tzikas Flint (48) 1:10:08

529 Temeisha Callaway Flint (17) 1:10:09

530 Virdean R Cherry Flint (40) 1:10:11

531 Shayla G Powell Ann Arbor (33) 1:10:13

532 Carolyn A Nelson Burton (44) 1:10:14

533 Deidre A Shinabarger Grand Blanc (31) 1:10:15

534 James Flemming Burton (51) 1:10:16

535 Mary R Pattillo Flushing (47) 1:10:17

536 Charlene Thompson Flushing (58) 1:10:17

537 Charlene Miller Flushing (52) 1:10:18

538 Pamela Macdonald Flint (53) 1:10:19

539 Bruce Treadway Swartz Creek (37) 1:10:20

540 Shirley Eason Grand Blanc (51) 1:10:21

541 Robert W Fisher Mount Morris (28) 1:10:21

542 Kim M Gay Grand Blanc (35) 1:10:22

543 Ruth C Demaria Flint (52) 1:10:23

544 Jennifer L Demaria Flint (28) 1:10:23

545 Mattie Metcalfe Flint (39) 1:10:24

546 Warren W Thompson Flint (51) 1:10:25

547 Clare S Sprowl Flint (33) 1:10:27

548 Elizabeth Line West Minster (58) 1:10:28

549 Melissa K Bellamy Flint (30) 1:10:30

550 Pamela R Skinner Grand Blanc (38) 1:10:32

551 Barbara R Anders Clio (44) 1:10:33

552 Howard A Hannon Saginaw (59) 1:10:34

553 Luis A Anglero Clio (58) 1:10:35

554 Lora R Birge Burton (35) 1:10:36

555 Elizabeth Dickinson Swartz Creek (19) 1:10:37

556 Carolyn J Dickinson Swartz Creek (38) 1:10:38

557 Gordon W Dickinson Swartz Creek (41) 1:10:39

558 Rene'e Kann Davison (39) 1:10:39

559 Eli Theodore Flint (69) 1:10:40

560 Michele R Dolan Flint (45) 1:10:41

561 Sharon R Chmelar Flushing (59) 1:10:42

562 Leanne R Murray Swartz Creek (30) 1:10:43

563 Patricia Mass Davison (53) 1:10:43

564 James Smith Flint (56) 1:10:44

565 Marcia Peterson Swartz Creek (49) 1:10:45

566 Sally M Fisher Swartz Creek (56) 1:10:45

567 Maria E Gaffield Clio (41) 1:10:46

568 Horace Johnson Flint (54) 1:10:46

569 Jaime Dyball Fenton (19) 1:10:47

570 James E Sworthwood Durand (51) 1:10:47

571 Gerald L Kamrath Burton (60) 1:10:48

572 Sheila N Jackson Mt Morris (40) 1:10:48

573 John Perrine Flint (45) 1:10:48

574 Evelyn Martin Flint (31) 1:10:49

575 Cindy Biggs Adrian (43) 1:10:49

576 Robin Martllotta Grand Rapids (41) 1:10:50

577 Ann Dine Comstock Pk (37) 1:10:50

578 Kelsey A Hannon Columbiaville (10) 1:10:51

579 Mary A Deibis Grand Blanc (26) 1:10:53

580 Dorothy Cole Flint (37) 1:10:55

581 Linda Dyball Fenton (46) 1:11:00

582 Diane Sheahan Flint (44) 1:11:02

583 Jackie Peek Flint (46) 1:11:04

584 Michelle Johnson Flint (15) 1:11:06

585 Mary A Kaad Burton (45) 1:11:07

586 Lisa Fields Ypsilanti (32) 1:11:07

587 Adam Hostetler Grand Blanc (12) 1:11:08

588 Lamar Brown Flint (12) 1:11:08

589 Debi Goulet Flint (46) 1:11:09

590 Karen P Monetta Flint (40) 1:11:10

591 Nancy P Menzies Fenton (59) 1:11:10

592 Gail Fouts Grand Blanc (46) 1:11:11

593 Nick A Himmel Brown City (33) 1:11:12

594 Joseph Kraft Grand Blanc (12) 1:11:12

595 Janice L Williams Mount Morris (35) 1:11:13

596 April Yarbrough Burton (32) 1:11:15

597 Warren P Copeland Flint (55) 1:11:17

598 William E Irvine Flushing (46) 1:11:19

599 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon (30) 1:11:20

600 Lorraine Dula Clio (64) 1:11:20

601 John Dear Burton (57) 1:11:20

602 Keaunta Baker Ypsilanti (25) 1:11:21

603 Cheryl Jones Flint (32) 1:11:21

604 Lois N Jones Mt Morris (38) 1:11:22

605 Suzie G Mcpeake Metamora (36) 1:11:22

606 Shirley M Washington Burton (45) 1:11:22

607 Patricia A Slater Grand Blanc (37) 1:11:23

608 Debra Bemman Grand Blanc (36) 1:11:23

609 Kathleen M Fridline Burton (40) 1:11:23

610 Belinda J Rohleder Farmington Hills (34) 1:11:24

611 Susan M Schweikhart Roseville (45) 1:11:24

612 Jeanette Rohleder Ft Wayne,IN (69) 1:11:24

613 Judith Brown Flushing (43) 1:11:25

614 Micheal Marvin Swartz Creek (47) 1:11:25

615 Jody Quaderer Chesaning (22) 1:11:26

616 Michael Nanney Flint (16) 1:11:27

617 Cindy L Nanney Flint (41) 1:11:28

618 Nora Cammon Flint (40) 1:11:29

619 Jimmy Suabel Flint (51) 1:11:30

620 Megan J Irvine Flushing (13) 1:11:31

621 Deborah K Sembler Linden (43) 1:11:32

622 Loretta T Plamondon Flint (58) 1:11:33

623 Lori L Smith Burton (31) 1:11:35

624 Lynn M Henry Swartz Creek (26) 1:11:36

625 Janet S Hamblin Flushing (39) 1:11:36

626 George Newman Franklin (67) 1:11:37

627 Caren Knight Flint (45) 1:11:37

628 Charlotte J Snooks Grand Blanc (49) 1:11:38

629 Renee L Stevenson Davison (32) 1:11:38

630 Alfred Hubbert Davison (31) 1:11:39

631 Carrie Logan E Grand Blanc (25) 1:11:40

632 Davine Whitaker Flint (24) 1:11:40

633 Chris Staehli Davison (46) 1:11:41

634 Debra K Salgat Davison (42) 1:11:41

635 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter (45) 1:11:42

636 Bethany A Delay Davison (39) 1:11:42

637 Rebecca L Sweatland Burton (14) 1:11:43

638 Bobbie J Greer Flint (50) 1:11:43

639 Donna J Monroe Holt (48) 1:11:44

640 Nora A Badour Burton (40) 1:11:44

641 Patricia Metcalf Grand Blanc (39) 1:11:45

642 Shawn R Barth Grand Blanc (33) 1:11:46

643 Ronald N Olsey Clio (50) 1:11:46

644 Ronald Olsey Davison (22) 1:11:47

645 Julia Mccloud Flint (44) 1:11:47

646 Ld Alexander Davison (51) 1:11:48

647 Leah M Burley Columbiaville (20) 1:11:48

648 William E Harrison Flint (67) 1:11:49

649 Rick G Harrison Davison (44) 1:11:49

650 Stephanie A Burrell Fenton (16) 1:11:50

651 Carol Brown Swartz Creek (50) 1:11:51

652 Susan Floyd Flint (32) 1:11:51

653 Terri Latunski Corunna (41) 1:11:52

654 Kelly Buerger Davisburg (24) 1:11:53

655 Sharon Craton Grand Blanc (26) 1:11:53

656 Michelle Schultz Flint (25) 1:11:54

657 Chandra R Yates Flint (35) 1:11:54

658 Bridget R Edwards Flint (36) 1:11:55

659 Gloria Burns Millington (44) 1:11:56

660 Suzanne K Nemeth Flint (50) 1:11:56

661 Colette M Salgat Davison (19) 1:11:57

662 Lorie Williams Livonia (99) 1:11:57

663 Bob Palmer Fenton (52) 1:11:57

664 Kimberly C Speer Flint (30) 1:11:58

665 Kimberly Burkhardt Grand Blanc (39) 1:11:58

666 Nancy Quaderer Chesaning (50) 1:11:59

667 Angela M Buda Gaines (47) 1:11:59

668 Tabetha Ritter Flint (14) 1:11:59

669 Teresa Hammel Genesee (39) 1:12:00

670 Michelle Watson Genesee (19) 1:12:00

671 Delynn Gray Burton (18) 1:12:00

672 Amy L Ford Flint (27) 1:12:01

673 Patti Queen Flint (38) 1:12:01

674 Mike Andritsis Burton (32) 1:12:02

675 Deborah K Cooper Grand Blanc (25) 1:12:02

676 Robine Pollick Frankenmuth (42) 1:12:02

677 Daniel L Lewis Wheaton,IL (34) 1:12:03

678 Patricia Ritter Flint (34) 1:12:03

679 Peggy R Kronick Flushing (42) 1:12:03

680 Nancy A Vance Flint (49) 1:12:04

681 James M Nowak Grand Blanc (50) 1:12:05

682 Sandy G Lawrence Swartz Creek (43) 1:12:08

683 Christine Schwerin Davison (22) 1:12:13

684 Kay I Marticio Grand Blanc (58) 1:12:16

685 Renee Worden Sterling Hts (43) 1:12:18

686 Joanne M Park West Bloomfield (38) 1:12:20

687 Jacqueline M. Fluty Flint (47) 1:12:22

688 Orvall M Cotton Flushing (60) 1:12:25

689 Elaine L Gewirtz Flint (53) 1:12:27

690 Lindsey J Curtis Flint (46) 1:12:29

691 Barbara Bauer Redford (41) 1:12:30

692 Dan Fralick Flushing (48) 1:12:31

693 Melvin Scruggs Flint (59) 1:12:32

694 Joanne I Kipp Flint (42) 1:12:33

695 Barry R Brown Flint (56) 1:12:34

696 Rebecca L Huffman Flint (45) 1:12:35

697 Beth Leech Ortonville (32) 1:12:36

698 Meagan Sharrow Swartz Creek (12) 1:12:37

699 Cindy A Headrick Lapeer (42) 1:12:38

700 Jane L Guelette Kingston (45) 1:12:39

701 Lucille Benefield Mt Morris (45) 1:12:40

702 Kimberly A Hudson Davison (38) 1:12:40

703 Barbara A Devonce Durand (50) 1:12:43

704 Geraldine Devine Ortonville (28) 1:12:44

705 Victoria L Potter Ortonville (27) 1:12:45

706 Joan C Maas Flint (52) 1:12:45

707 Judy Dorman Oxford (50) 1:12:46

708 Brenda J Hoffman Durand (49) 1:12:47

709 Barbara L Dingman Durand (53) 1:12:48

710 Ellen Morga Flushing (48) 1:12:48

711 Michael Daly Flint (54) 1:12:49

712 Arnethia Peters Pontiac (52) 1:12:50

713 Cynthia D Lees Callander Ontari,CN (48) 1:12:50

714 Dennis King Durand (45) 1:12:51

715 Kim Edwards Davison (39) 1:12:52

716 Cheryl A Sanders Flint (50) 1:12:53

717 Kerri Edwards Davison (14) 1:12:54

718 Leola Sanders Mt Morris (46) 1:12:55

719 Julie A Dickinson Flint (35) 1:12:56

720 Lisa King Clio (36) 1:12:57

721 Loretta C Ellwood Davison (51) 1:12:58

722 Carrie Deboer Grand Blanc (36) 1:12:58

723 Helen M Poinsett Grand Blanc (41) 1:12:59

724 Patricia A Buczek Lennon (64) 1:13:00

725 Robert D Anderson Clarkston (43) 1:13:01

726 Linda Hartman Metamora (48) 1:13:02

727 Meredith Lemen Clarkston (43) 1:13:03

728 Sally M Jennings Grand Blanc (39) 1:13:03

729 Shawn Wenzel Flushing (41) 1:13:04

730 Graciela B Harris Flushing (48) 1:13:05

731 Oris W Bradford Flint (62) 1:13:06

732 Laurie J Rudnick Grosse Pointe (33) 1:13:07

733 Carol A Mcgarvah Flint (33) 1:13:08

734 Dana Mason Flushing (32) 1:13:09

735 David C Ward Clio (33) 1:13:10

736 Marlene Brown Vassar (59) 1:13:11

737 Barbara K Shaw Howell (47) 1:13:12

738 Carol S Leix Flint (44) 1:13:14

739 Judith A Samuel Holly (51) 1:13:16

740 Erin Emerson Flint (13) 1:13:16

741 Magdalena Killing Stringer Flint (13) 1:13:17

742 Jayne Kruska Saginaw (39) 1:13:18

743 Linda Hawkins Clio (58) 1:13:18

744 Jill Kean Clio (48) 1:13:19

745 Beth Amann Canton (41) 1:13:20

746 Cindy Godin Flint (38) 1:13:20

747 Roxanne M Pear Flushing (43) 1:13:21

748 Kim Hall Flint (37) 1:13:22

749 Judy A Jackson Flint (39) 1:13:22

750 Cheryl Warson Swartz Creek (47) 1:13:23

751 Marilyn Smedley Davison (43) 1:13:24

752 Richard A Buszka Hale (55) 1:13:24

753 Max T Plamondon Flint (55) 1:13:25

754 Kathy Gutekunst Burton (45) 1:13:26

755 Joice M Warren Grand Blanc (41) 1:13:26

756 Karen R Harris Flint (31) 1:13:28

757 Nicole Nimphie Fenton (24) 1:13:28

758 Shelly L Wagoner Fenton (23) 1:13:29

759 Pat L Walker Clio (54) 1:13:30

760 Smiley Mcgowan Flint (63) 1:13:30

761 Frances Carter Grand Blanc (76) 1:13:31

762 Claudia Lemieux Flint (26) 1:13:32

763 Nancy Lemieux Flint (30) 1:13:32

764 Nancy C Harris Fenton (48) 1:13:33

765 Lillian E Russell Flint (68) 1:13:34

766 Judy Loynes Owosso (45) 1:13:35

767 Rhonda Sarrazin Corunna (27) 1:13:36

768 Tanya M Hunter Flint (20) 1:13:37

769 Batke Emmett Toronto Ontario,CN (15) 1:13:37

770 Andrew Latchana Linden (22) 1:13:38

771 Sharon L Bombach Fenton (54) 1:13:39

772 Susan J Popour Flint (32) 1:13:40

773 Dorothy Latchana Linden (50) 1:13:41

774 Delynne M Miller Grand Blanc (27) 1:13:42

775 Mark Yeater Grand Blanc (41) 1:13:43

776 Kristen M Aris Troy (29) 1:13:44

777 Robert E Aris Flushing (51) 1:13:44

778 Mary S Aris Flushing (50) 1:13:45

779 Nicole Brown Swartz Creek (22) 1:13:46

780 Roberts Andrews Flint (40) 1:13:47

781 Kwame Everett Flint (10) 1:13:48

782 Angela M Mcnamara Owosso (17) 1:13:49

783 Brittany M Follen Durand (11) 1:13:49

784 Russell G Cassady Flint (49) 1:13:50

785 Patricia L Cassady Flint (47) 1:13:52

786 Diane Roach Burton (40) 1:13:53

787 Randell Crawford Birch Run (36) 1:13:55

788 Jesse M Sembler Linden (53) 1:13:55

789 Beth Cottrell Flushing (23) 1:13:56

790 Carrie A Cottrell Flushing (28) 1:13:57

791 Melinda A Davis Fenton (29) 1:13:57

792 Catherine Hart Grand Blanc (39) 1:13:58

793 Tonia L Carsten Flint (25) 1:13:59

794 Lori Csapo Flushing (28) 1:13:59

795 Laura Owen Flushing (31) 1:14:00

796 Sue Thomas Flint (45) 1:14:01

797 Sherry Arteaga Flint (52) 1:14:02

798 Iris Piske Grand Blanc (40) 1:14:03

799 Paul Piske Grand Blanc (43) 1:14:04

800 William Copeland Flint (53) 1:14:05

801 Katie L Swanigan Flint (42) 1:14:06

802 Wilbert Elbert Flint (57) 1:14:07

803 Carolyn West Flint (53) 1:14:08

804 Ronald J West Flint (54) 1:14:09

805 Kathleen Fehn Grand Blanc (34) 1:14:09

806 Nancy Garner Kentwood (38) 1:14:10

807 Linda M Hall Linden (46) 1:14:11

808 Ann Gully Linden (40) 1:14:12

809 Denise Shaffer Linden (51) 1:14:13

810 Katie Koepke Linden (20) 1:14:14

811 Kari A Rivera Davison (37) 1:14:15

812 Kristen Richardson Flint (99) 1:14:15

813 Garner J Pleasant Flint (63) 1:14:17

814 Amanda Trujillo Flint (31) 1:14:22

815 Linda L Johnson Barnes Flint (32) 1:14:23

816 Ethel L Knight W Bloomfield (59) 1:14:24

817 Eddie M Pierce Detroit (68) 1:14:25

818 Cynthia M Jarrett Flint (48) 1:14:26

819 Kristy Mcmillan Durand (20) 1:14:26

820 Patrick Skunda Durand (19) 1:14:27

821 Latoya Thompson Flint (20) 1:14:28

822 Darlynn A Miller Clio (50) 1:14:30

823 Rachel E Dudley Flushing (19) 1:14:31

824 Gae Ann Dudley Flushint (51) 1:14:32

825 Beth A Szuch Davison (42) 1:14:33

826 Beverly King Flint (54) 1:14:34

827 Loretta Iles Burton (55) 1:14:34

828 Stacie M Titus Burton (19) 1:14:35

829 Jeffrey Mohr Flint (22) 1:14:36

830 Maria Belen R San Juan Farmington Hills (31) 1:14:37

831 Lisa Karram Burton (33) 1:14:38

832 Katherine Powers Flint (56) 1:14:39

833 Nancy A Horvath Grand Blanc (45) 1:14:39

834 Courtney Collier Flint (19) 1:14:40

835 Kristin J Bantle Flint (19) 1:14:41

836 Charlene Hamman Luna Pier (47) 1:14:42

837 Sue M Morris Flint (48) 1:14:42

838 Twillia String Flint (31) 1:14:43

839 Servella Penton Flint (42) 1:14:43

840 Megan Moliassa Flint (12) 1:14:44

841 Ann Moliassa Flint (42) 1:14:44

842 Maggie Richards Flint (15) 1:14:45

843 Shawn R Bryant Flint (34) 1:14:45

844 Betty J Brannon Flint (54) 1:14:46

845 Julie M Follen Durand (39) 1:14:46

846 Maureen Mcnamara Ann Arbor (34) 1:14:47

847 Erin M Carriere Davison (16) 1:14:47

848 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant (35) 1:14:48

849 Deborah E Wernette Clio (41) 1:14:48

850 Kim Cruce Vernon (31) 1:14:49

851 Tom Cruce Vernon (34) 1:14:49

852 Deborah S Budzinski Flint (47) 1:14:51

853 Betty R Dice Lapeer (41) 1:14:52

854 Tracy L Orr Flint (32) 1:14:53

855 Kim Bowen Mount Pleasant (38) 1:14:54

856 Willie Cobbin Flint (46) 1:14:55

857 Diane Day Flint (53) 1:14:56

858 Jay H Wilson Flint (57) 1:14:57

859 Kathy Teer Grand Blanc (44) 1:14:57

860 Barb Bellairs Grand Blanc (99) 1:14:58

861 Sarah Teer Grand Blanc (19) 1:14:59

862 Jason Crispell Montrose (15) 1:14:59

863 Dennis M Crispell Montrose (43) 1:15:00

864 Donna J Zimmerman Flint (47) 1:15:01

865 Melanie K Bellamy Flint (27) 1:15:01

866 Robert L Martin Rochester (55) 1:15:02

867 Nancy Miles Farmington Hill (55) 1:15:03

868 Joan Head W Bloomfield (57) 1:15:04

869 Serita Oates Swartz Creek (43) 1:15:05

870 Akin Akinlawson Grand Blanc (44) 1:15:06

871 Pamela Young Flint (30) 1:15:07

872 Judy A Perry Flint (55) 1:15:08

873 Glenda L Watkins Flint (45) 1:15:08

874 Charlene Gatewood Flint (39) 1:15:09

875 Barbara Yax Caro (38) 1:15:10

876 Tamara Horie Highland (39) 1:15:11

877 Donna K Petlichkoff Dearborn (38) 1:15:11

878 Mark W Haddow Waterford (48) 1:15:12

879 Robert Miller Davison (62) 1:15:12

880 Nicholas A Mitchell Mount Morris ( 9) 1:15:13

881 Monica L Anthony Bay City (37) 1:15:14

882 Barbara A Phegley Grand Blanc (38) 1:15:14

883 Brandi Phegley Grand Blanc (18) 1:15:15

884 Carrie M Kuhlmann Clio (27) 1:15:15

885 Greta Perrine Flint (51) 1:15:16

886 Gay A Conlay Millington (51) 1:15:16

887 Carol J Cruz Flushing (56) 1:15:17

888 Marjorie Maynard Flushing (56) 1:15:18

889 Ronald Cruppenink Grand Blanc (67) 1:15:18

890 Cheryl Luna Flint (38) 1:15:19

891 Kelly J Mondalek Flint (33) 1:15:19

892 Sharlene E Naranjo Burton (52) 1:15:20

893 Todd J Carriere Davison (18) 1:15:21

894 Cheryl L Carriere Davison (42) 1:15:21

895 Linda K Boose Flint (42) 1:15:22

896 Cindy M Hollister Flint (37) 1:15:22

897 Sandy Sutton Metamora (61) 1:15:23

898 Terry G Naranjo Nashville,TN (27) 1:15:23

899 Michele M O'Dell Mount Morris (19) 1:15:24

900 Carolyn Lee Flint (49) 1:15:24

901 Marcus D Green Flint (16) 1:15:24

902 Peggye J Mcfadden Swartz Creek (58) 1:15:25

903 Karen Voight Flushing (40) 1:15:25

904 Linda M Rademacher Flushing (34) 1:15:26

905 Mary Moody Salt Lake City,UT (52) 1:15:27

906 Sue M Keller Harrisville (46) 1:15:27

907 Juanita Hoskey Davison (39) 1:15:28

908 Stephanie J Zimmerman Flint (27) 1:15:28

909 Sarah S Coyle Detroit (27) 1:15:29

910 Jeanne Saul Grand Blanc (46) 1:15:30

911 Tillie J Stone Flint (61) 1:15:31

912 Bette J Watson Clio (57) 1:15:31

913 Ina Y Blakely Flint (33) 1:15:32

914 Jill Van Buskirk Auburn Hills (46) 1:15:33

915 Rhonda Tubbs Burton (41) 1:15:33

916 Kathleen Harris Walled Lake (48) 1:15:34

917 Dawn Steel Mt Morris (27) 1:15:37

918 Carol Hunt Flushing (38) 1:15:39

919 Janet K Brusich Flushing (33) 1:15:41

920 Rhonda T Collins Edwardsburg (27) 1:15:42

921 Nancy Davis Grand Blanc (60) 1:15:42

922 Stephanie Kovl Clio (29) 1:15:43

923 Shantell D Caldwell Grand Blanc (14) 1:15:44

924 Dennie L Caldwell Grand Blanc (51) 1:15:44

925 Jacqueline Pleasant Flint (63) 1:15:45

926 Phyllis J Wells Flint (49) 1:15:45

927 Sandra Coles Swartz Creek (36) 1:15:46

928 Cyndi L Vizcarra Burton (35) 1:15:47

929 Gwen Brough Burton (37) 1:15:47

930 Jane M O'Dell Mount Morris (42) 1:15:48

931 Susan S Riemer Bloomfield Hills (53) 1:15:48

932 Catherine Gogas Grand Blanc (47) 1:15:49

933 Julia M Gudmundsen Lansing (33) 1:15:49

934 Jennifer M Lewis Pontiac (31) 1:15:50

935 Linda S Brucksieker Farmington Hills (47) 1:15:50

936 Gerald A Sharpe Flint (57) 1:15:51

937 Robert Brucksieker Farmington Hills (48) 1:15:51

938 Nancy St Onge Flushing (34) 1:15:52

939 Pamela J Moon Flint (58) 1:15:52

940 Andrew I Androsky Flint (44) 1:15:53

941 Dawn Brucker Flint (35) 1:15:54

942 Ann M Mahoney Clinton Township (36) 1:15:55

943 Russell J Mahoney Clinton Twp (38) 1:15:56

944 Aria A Larsen Lapeer (49) 1:15:57

945 Jack L Davies Flint (58) 1:15:58

946 Karen C Rosati Dearborn (26) 1:15:58

947 Richard T Carriere Davison (43) 1:15:59

948 Denise I Richardson Flint (46) 1:15:59

949 Barbara Gapczynski Flint (32) 1:15:59

950 Betty L Bedore Flint (47) 1:16:00

951 Albert Williams Fenton (34) 1:16:00

952 Thomas G Richardson Flint (50) 1:16:01

953 Sandy L Beeny Flushing (36) 1:16:01

954 Scott L Russell Swartz Creek (34) 1:16:02

955 Sharon Svitkovich Flint (55) 1:16:02

956 Thomas Svitkovich Flint (54) 1:16:03

957 Barbara L Haist Flushing (43) 1:16:03

958 Patricia A Green Clio (53) 1:16:07

959 Dyanna E Mitchell Mount Morris (52) 1:16:08

960 Dawn Toms Flint (25) 1:16:08

961 Kristen L Debandt Troy (14) 1:16:09

962 Jason L Debandt Troy (18) 1:16:09

963 Angela Pfeifer Fenton (21) 1:16:10

964 Craig Davis Flint (33) 1:16:10

965 Stacie J Carr Flint (23) 1:16:10

966 Ruth A Scannell Johannesburg (63) 1:16:11

967 Pamela Heavner Fenton (41) 1:16:11

968 Tom Voisin Kent City (35) 1:16:12

969 Jane M Johnson Flint (35) 1:16:12

970 Paula Everett Flint (39) 1:16:13

971 Diane Lane Flint (50) 1:16:13

972 William F Lane Flint (52) 1:16:14

973 Cathy Stacey Davison (37) 1:16:15

974 Julie Stephens Flint (32) 1:16:15

975 Brooke A Burger Clio (24) 1:16:16

976 Bernice T Lowe Otisville (59) 1:16:16

977 Jackie L Dutcher Mt Morris (29) 1:16:17

978 Alwayne M Zinn Flint (60) 1:16:18

979 Harold Zinn Flint (57) 1:16:18

980 Laurie P Torrey Fenton (42) 1:16:19

981 Caroyl J Hudzinski Flint (54) 1:16:20

982 Gerald O Hudzinski Flint (57) 1:16:21

983 Janelle A Wallace Flint (28) 1:16:21

984 Robert M Dyer Clio (45) 1:16:22

985 Linda A Curnow Flint (40) 1:16:22

986 Ivy Emerick Montrose (40) 1:16:23

987 Jane Mcmillan Flushing (30) 1:16:23

988 Sara Rodriguez Flint (14) 1:16:24

989 Laura Rodriguez Flint (38) 1:16:24

990 Thomas Hart Grand Blanc (40) 1:16:25

991 Tom Hart Grand Blanc (12) 1:16:25

992 Nancy J Proffer Flint (40) 1:16:27

993 Jeannie Smith Grand Blanc (42) 1:16:29

994 Carolyn Wilson Flint (47) 1:16:30

995 Annette Price Flint (38) 1:16:32

996 Sue Hudson Flint (43) 1:16:34

997 Donna Thouin Lake Orion (44) 1:16:36

998 Kimberlea Clark Flint (33) 1:16:37

999 Sherry L Martin Clio (42) 1:16:39

1000 Thelma Copeland Flint (54) 1:16:41

1001 Denny Wolcott Highland (53) 1:16:45

1002 Callaway Veodies Flint (64) 1:16:48

1003 Lynda Jacobs Ortonville (53) 1:16:49

1004 Geraldean Kotzian Garden City (41) 1:16:51

1005 John Jacobs Ortonville (56) 1:16:52

1006 Carol Hostetler Grand Blanc (45) 1:16:54

1007 Teri F Eberly Flushing (39) 1:16:55

1008 Megan E Laitala Burton (20) 1:16:58

1009 Hope E Laitala Burton (54) 1:17:01

1010 Angela M Mercier Davison (33) 1:17:04

1011 Carol A Mcdonough Flint (52) 1:17:04

1012 Deborah A Abbey Linden (40) 1:17:05

1013 Michele Grice Burton (25) 1:17:06

1014 Jamie Monetta Flint (20) 1:17:06

1015 Jill A Pounds Flint (37) 1:17:07

1016 Anne M Manville Flint (27) 1:17:07

1017 Agnes L Taylor Flushing (54) 1:17:08

1018 Teri L Jarvis Burton (36) 1:17:09

1019 Ronald L Taylor Flushing (57) 1:17:09

1020 Irene M Miller Davison (60) 1:17:10

1021 Deborah A Irvin Grand Blanc (40) 1:17:11

1022 Karen Winchester Flushing (41) 1:17:11

1023 Colleen E Howes Lapeer (38) 1:17:12

1024 Catherine M Meessler Gaut Ann Arbor (36) 1:17:13

1025 Mary E Schultz Flushing (42) 1:17:13

1026 Peggy A Gall Flushing (47) 1:17:14

1027 Margaret E Northrup Dewitt (34) 1:17:15

1028 Alicia Meyer Flint (27) 1:17:16

1029 Karen Dyer Clio (44) 1:17:16

1030 Janet Ruggirello Montrose (42) 1:17:17

1031 Michael Ruggirello Montrose (44) 1:17:18

1032 Kristie Ruggirello Fenton (19) 1:17:19

1033 Roy Greenia Grand Blanc (38) 1:17:22

1034 Marcia A Relyea Mount Clemens (56) 1:17:25

1035 Judith M Bantle Flint (50) 1:17:27

1036 Jennifer M Schu Flushing (50) 1:17:29

1037 Sheryl Fuller Flint (30) 1:17:31

1038 Joyce S Yarnevich Holly (47) 1:17:33

1039 Tina M Hardy Flint (32) 1:17:35

1040 Ruth Ann Mersino Kingston (53) 1:17:36

1041 Darlene M Gerard Burton (40) 1:17:38

1042 Deborah A Howey Burton (42) 1:17:39

1043 Sharon R Wright Linden (46) 1:17:41

1044 Terry A Wright Linden (45) 1:17:43

1045 Jennifer G Zimmerman Flint (16) 1:17:44

1046 Krista Mortenson Flint (16) 1:17:47

1047 Andrea L Peters Swartz Creek (33) 1:17:50

1048 Jerry W Adams Mount Morris (44) 1:17:54

1049 Elizabeth M Mcleod Davison (25) 1:17:54

1050 Deborah K Vanwormer Flint (45) 1:17:55

1051 Carl S Walton Attica (41) 1:17:56

1052 Kaye L Hunt Lapeer (48) 1:17:56

1053 Carey A Garback Royal Oak (34) 1:17:57

1054 Marjorie D Marion Plymouth (34) 1:17:58

1055 Cindy R. Goodall Flint (46) 1:17:59

1056 Cheryl A Myatt Flint (52) 1:18:01

1057 Catherine Kipfer Burton (39) 1:18:03

1058 Lanieda D Briggs Flint (34) 1:18:03

1059 Deborah D Collins Flint (30) 1:18:04

1060 Amy N. Goodall Flint (22) 1:18:04

1061 Heidi Gardner Flint (22) 1:18:05

1062 Angela Wah;Fors Burton (16) 1:18:05

1063 Carol J Sweatland Burton (40) 1:18:06

1064 Sharon Field Canton (51) 1:18:06

1065 Callene J Bright Burton (41) 1:18:07

1066 Jan L Champion Grand Blanc (44) 1:18:07

1067 Franklin J Aremia Grand Blanc (50) 1:18:08

1068 Rosie Nelson Flint (39) 1:18:08

1069 Charlotte Brady Rapid City (56) 1:18:09

1070 Chris Frye Pontiac (45) 1:18:09

1071 Eve C Brown Flint (49) 1:18:10

1072 Joyce E Lemieux Flint (65) 1:18:10

1073 Gloria Carter Flint (61) 1:18:11

1074 Elsie Anderson Flint (74) 1:18:11

1075 Marsac Mitchell Mount Morris (10) 1:18:12

1076 Courtney Schiel Swartz Creek (15) 1:18:12

1077 William K Jentzen Ferndale (36) 1:18:12

1078 Cindy A Fisher Flint (40) 1:18:13

1079 Dorene S Brown Clio (59) 1:18:14

1080 Gerald D Brown Clio (62) 1:18:15

1081 Ruby J Young Flint (47) 1:18:16

1082 Arthur F Craney Davison (65) 1:18:16

1083 Monica R Yeich Grand Blanc (27) 1:18:17

1084 Lashonda Sorrells Flint (21) 1:18:19

1085 Ann Mickens Troy (37) 1:18:20

1086 Jan Cerra Northville (44) 1:18:21

1087 Reuben Guerra Mt Morris (25) 1:18:22

1088 Tracy Truhan Mt Morris (24) 1:18:23

1089 Ricky Butler Flint (40) 1:18:24

1090 Lewis C Hunt Lapeer (49) 1:18:25

1091 Michelle Schwarz Naperville,IL (35) 1:18:27

1092 Terry Brady Rapid City (58) 1:18:30

1093 Mark A Johnson Lapeer (40) 1:18:31

1094 Sandy Johnson Lapeer (39) 1:18:32

1095 Beth E Shapiro Flint (29) 1:18:33

1096 Barbara R Weisberg Grand Blanc (56) 1:18:34

1097 Daniel Wright Grand Blanc (11) 1:18:34

1098 Terry Wright Grand Blanc (41) 1:18:35

1099 Jill T Winglemire Holly (32) 1:18:36

1100 Sherrema A Jones Flint (22) 1:18:37

1101 Karry L Lundquist Davison (28) 1:18:37

1102 Judy M Deweese Flint (58) 1:18:41

1103 June M Vert Davison (60) 1:18:44

1104 Dorothy J Somers Grand Blanc (61) 1:18:46

1105 John Watson Flint (50) 1:18:47

1106 Kenneth T Dutton Royal Oak (69) 1:18:48

1107 Laura J Irvine Flushing (43) 1:18:49

1108 Elise M Irvine Flushing (13) 1:18:50

1109 Paula J Love Flint (49) 1:18:51

1110 Troy Alexander Grand Blanc (52) 1:18:52

1111 Tara L Wilson Birch Run (13) 1:18:53

1112 Christina M Peters Birch Run (11) 1:18:54

1113 Gay L Cuddy Oakland (38) 1:18:55

1114 Caroline Fix Warren (34) 1:18:56

1115 Theresa M Salamone Warren (38) 1:18:57

1116 Susan A Mcgill Flint (43) 1:18:58

1117 Nancy Newkirk Detroit (44) 1:18:59

1118 Deborah D Keszler Grass Lake (30) 1:19:00

1119 Deanna D Boettge Pontiac (28) 1:19:00

1120 Etoyia Nettles Hill Flint (21) 1:19:01

1121 Denise R Ketchmark Fenton (32) 1:19:02

1122 Rachelle Mausolf Harbor Beach (36) 1:19:03

1123 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton (41) 1:19:03

1124 Linda Mutzchlbury Fenton (52) 1:19:04

1125 Debbie Coryell Holly (47) 1:19:05

1126 Fran K Marciniak Flint (29) 1:19:05

1127 Paul Steplitus Waterford (34) 1:19:06

1128 Colette Bryan Flint (26) 1:19:07

1129 Annette M Fechik Flint (28) 1:19:07

1130 Joan F Elliott Flushing (61) 1:19:08

1131 Wendi Warson Swartz Creek (18) 1:19:09

1132 Jessica M Layen Lapeer (16) 1:19:10

1133 Courtney Oreilly Davison (17) 1:19:10

1134 Barbara Lewis Carol Stream,IL (35) 1:19:11

1135 Kimberly M Littles Flint (29) 1:19:12

1136 Jeffrey W Menz Grand Blanc (33) 1:19:12

1137 Diane M Menz Grand Blanc (32) 1:19:13

1138 John G David Grand Blanc (53) 1:19:14

1139 David S Anthony Swartz Creek (47) 1:19:15

1140 Dawn Wallace Swartz Creek (30) 1:19:16

1141 Kathryn A Anthony Swartz Creek (42) 1:19:17

1142 Rebecca L Putnam Flint (24) 1:19:18

1143 Sally Gardner Flint (50) 1:19:19

1144 Kandi Jurek Flushing (31) 1:19:20

1145 Darlene M Dear Burton (27) 1:19:20

1146 James Linkowski Davison (51) 1:19:21

1147 Dave Decker Flushing (44) 1:19:22

1148 Mary Andrews Flint (43) 1:19:22

1149 Norma Kendall Flint (56) 1:19:23

1150 Deana Vietti Flint (28) 1:19:23

1151 Darlene Boucha Grand Blanc (50) 1:19:24

1152 Janine R Yurk Grand Blanc (28) 1:19:25

1153 Gloria Rendon Burton (26) 1:19:25

1154 Maxine Harris Flint (31) 1:19:26

1155 Sandra L Bradford Flint (58) 1:19:27

1156 Barbara J Cliff Birmingham (43) 1:19:28

1157 Sue Vorseth Farmington (52) 1:19:28

1158 Tawnya K Stock Davison (40) 1:19:29

1159 Teri L Hemingway Otisville (44) 1:19:30

1160 Jason Mccabe Flint (13) 1:19:31

1161 Christine Ratza Otisville (41) 1:19:31

1162 Galynn L Meek Otisville (43) 1:19:32

1163 Andrea Wendland Burton (24) 1:19:36

1164 Sally Rohde Flushing (43) 1:19:41

1165 Dawn D Wyrwicki Flushing (45) 1:19:42

1166 Louise Owens Hughes Holly (54) 1:19:43

1167 Rebecca Matichuk North Branch (18) 1:19:45

1168 Elizabeth A Phillips Mount Morris (46) 1:19:48

1169 Chris B Snell Swartz Creek (14) 1:19:54

1170 Sharon L Ayers Swartz Creek (41) 1:19:57

1171 Amy Mclemore Flint (25) 1:20:00

1172 Henry R Tannenbaum Flint (54) 1:20:02

1173 Gary E Rich Flint (45) 1:20:03

1174 Christine Henry Flint (56) 1:20:04

1175 Anna Allison Clio (33) 1:20:06

1176 Alfreda F Fleming Flint (32) 1:20:07

1177 Prescillia Fleming Flint (13) 1:20:09

1178 David M Duhon Flint (46) 1:20:13

1179 Saundra L Parks Flint (54) 1:20:18

1180 Judith M Pettyes Flushing (53) 1:20:22

1181 Christine W Reinhard Harbor Springs (55) 1:20:25

1182 Judy Hanks Davison (44) 1:20:27

1183 Karen A Mysliwiec Livonia (33) 1:20:29

1184 Felicia Grimes Rochester Hills (30) 1:20:31

1185 Luann J Spiker Flint (43) 1:20:33

1186 Esther A Music Flushing (35) 1:20:34

1187 Melody M Music Flushing (15) 1:20:36

1188 Brooke N Belcher Grand Blanc (27) 1:20:38

1189 Karolyn K Baker Flint (52) 1:20:40

1190 Harriet A Tucker Flushing (52) 1:20:42

1191 Clinton Badon Mt Morris (45) 1:20:44

1192 Shirley A Badon Mt Morris (50) 1:20:46

1193 Shamarion G Green Flint (33) 1:20:50

1194 Cheryl Tate Flint (36) 1:20:52

1195 Dunell Chaney Flint (37) 1:20:54

1196 Tobythia Echols Flint (28) 1:20:56

1197 Ellen T Mcgowan Flint (28) 1:20:57

1198 Wanda Brown Mt Morris (25) 1:20:58

1199 Melissa Vondaggenhausen Byron (26) 1:20:59

1200 Timothy Graner Flint (27) 1:21:01

1201 Richard A Graner Flint (69) 1:21:02

1202 Trudy Young Burton (41) 1:21:03

1203 Dorothy A Watson Clio (49) 1:21:04

1204 Joanne M Mindorff Grand Blanc (99) 1:21:05

1205 Michele A Sova Flint (51) 1:21:08

1206 Ned L Hunt Port Richey,FL (76) 1:21:11

1207 Katie F Hunt Lapeer (14) 1:21:14

1208 Dannette Barnett Flint (49) 1:21:17

1209 Ann M Skunda Durand (48) 1:21:20

1210 Carolyn E Taylor Caywood Flint (47) 1:21:23

1211 Debra Altheimer Flint (43) 1:21:24

1212 Brittany Beede Flushing (13) 1:21:25

1213 Katrina Murdock Flushing (13) 1:21:25

1214 Addie Allen Flint (99) 1:21:26

1215 Ricky Franklin Flint (99) 1:21:27

1216 Joan M Armbruster Flushing (40) 1:21:28

1217 Mary B Fiorina Troy (53) 1:21:29

1218 Michele Truhan Granger,IN (27) 1:21:30

1219 Barbara J Truhan Mount Morris (53) 1:21:32

1220 Rachelle Valdez Grosse Pointe (31) 1:21:33

1221 Nancy Mclean Rochester Hills (39) 1:21:34

1222 Anne E Quilty Rochester Hills (26) 1:21:35

1223 Erma L Kuykendall Flint (43) 1:21:37

1224 Carol Borski Fenton (50) 1:21:38

1225 Kristen Beck Grand Blanc (17) 1:21:40

1226 Karen Johnson Grand Blanc (42) 1:21:41

1227 Allison Johnson Grand Blanc (17) 1:21:43

1228 Dana Primel Flushing (13) 1:21:45

1229 Amy Ziaya Flushing (13) 1:21:46

1230 Stacey Bechtel Davison (22) 1:21:48

1231 Marcia M Jones Flint (44) 1:21:49

1232 Ruth Hawkins Flint (55) 1:21:51

1233 Kelly A Mcgee Grand Blanc (26) 1:21:53

1234 Gayle L Roat Grand Blanc (41) 1:21:54

1235 Kevin J Wilson Flint (43) 1:21:56

1236 Nancy Kirby Flint (99) 1:21:58

1237 Robert R Brown Flint (51) 1:21:59

1238 Virginia L Gebhardt Flint (57) 1:22:01

1239 Andrew Androsky Flint (11) 1:22:03

1240 Mary Nisbet Flint (39) 1:22:04

1241 Kim Therrien Flushing (31) 1:22:06

1242 Nancy Beede Flushing (38) 1:22:07

1243 Rose Mary Nelson Flint (39) 1:22:08

1244 Courtney Irish Mount Morris (28) 1:22:09

1245 Betsy Fults Flushing (30) 1:22:10

1246 Pamela Schillman Flushing (26) 1:22:11

1247 Christine Silverman Flint (40) 1:22:12

1248 Sheryl Cope Clio (54) 1:22:13

1249 Virgil Cope Clio (54) 1:22:13

1250 Kim Makimaa Swartz Creek (31) 1:22:15

1251 Dolores Cummings Davison (54) 1:22:17

1252 Sofie Bialecki Milford (51) 1:22:19

1253 Patricia A Smith Fenton (48) 1:22:19

1254 Lynne A Ketchmark Fenton (34) 1:22:20

1255 Laura A Veverka Swartz Creek (30) 1:22:20

1256 Nathaniel Olivo Flint (26) 1:22:21

1257 Patricia Olson-Hoyer Fountain (48) 1:22:21

1258 Kara Polcik Clio (21) 1:22:22

1259 Penny Rheynard Battle Creek (42) 1:22:23

1260 Sylvia M Hicks Flint (54) 1:22:23

1261 Robert J Hicks Flint (56) 1:22:24

1262 Everett Blakely Lapeer (56) 1:22:24

1263 Tammy Fletcher Flint (36) 1:22:25

1264 Jacqueline Keskes Davison (56) 1:22:26

1265 Linda S Willman Swartz Creek (41) 1:22:26

1266 Patty Wilcox Duran (35) 1:22:27

1267 Jill S Miller Grand Blanc (28) 1:22:28

1268 Marnie C Grove Oxford (25) 1:22:28

1269 Barbara J Kesten Flint (44) 1:22:29

1270 Lee A Fountain Clawson (31) 1:22:30

1271 Michael A Tucker Auburn Hills (28) 1:22:32

1272 Linda L Wiederman Mount Morris (49) 1:22:34

1273 Lynn Riley North Branch (32) 1:22:35

1274 Carole Krellwitz Fenton (52) 1:22:37

1275 Carole L Sullivan Flint (51) 1:22:39

1276 Kerri L Stebbins Davison (41) 1:22:40

1277 Kim Brosseau Linden (43) 1:22:42

1278 Mary Mancini Davison (40) 1:22:45

1279 Susan A Mcgill Flint (43) 1:22:46

1280 Sheena Turner Flint (24) 1:22:48

1281 Rachel Bright Burton (13) 1:22:49

1282 Joan C Couture Mt Morris (33) 1:22:51

1283 Mary L Papp Mount Morris (67) 1:22:53

1284 Nancy S Wares Flint (42) 1:22:55

1285 Mary Dolan Flint (32) 1:22:57

1286 Lori J Spinney Clio (33) 1:22:59

1287 Donna M Wilson Mount Morris (39) 1:23:01

1288 Dawn L Brown Flint (53) 1:23:02

1289 Brenda A Kelley Flint (36) 1:23:03

1290 Kimberly A Davidson Flint (25) 1:23:04

1291 Judith Burton Brighton (46) 1:23:05

1292 Roxanne Steinkraus Brighton (46) 1:23:06

1293 Liz Ashcraft Jenison (35) 1:23:07

1294 Mary L Roesner Holly (40) 1:23:09

1295 Jean Linkowski Davison (48) 1:23:10

1296 Jessica Cannon Clio (19) 1:23:11

1297 Karen J Cannon Clio (38) 1:23:12

1298 William A Austin Ferndale (68) 1:23:14

1299 Gwendolyn Prince Flint (11) 1:23:15

1300 Michael Forstner Flint (11) 1:23:16

1301 Paulette Reynolds Flint (30) 1:23:18

1302 Kevin Morell South Lyon (41) 1:23:19

1303 Betty Rummel Howell (43) 1:23:21

1304 Doris M Misiak Midland (49) 1:23:22

1305 Shelley Dantzler Flint (29) 1:23:23

1306 Linda D Rich Flint (45) 1:23:24

1307 Jodi L Rich Flint (21) 1:23:26

1308 Diana L Robbins Davison (44) 1:23:28

1309 Deborah K Brooks Lennon (49) 1:23:30

1310 Thomas J Robbins Davison (47) 1:23:32

1311 Richard R Handwerker Davison (44) 1:23:34

1312 Elena Rendon Burton (28) 1:23:36

1313 Shirely Klyn Shelby Twp (51) 1:23:38

1314 Heidi Haras Shelby Twp (20) 1:23:39

1315 Trina Mcmullan Flint (36) 1:23:40

1316 Rene Ervin Flint (58) 1:23:41

1317 Matthew Swoveland Flint (12) 1:23:42

1318 Victoria T Porter Grand Blanc (30) 1:23:43

1319 Robert Brunnell Davison (18) 1:23:44

1320 Justin M Aldrich Burton (17) 1:23:45

1321 Jeffrey R Aldrich Flint (25) 1:23:46

1322 Eric D Choate Davison (14) 1:23:46

1323 Colleen Bobrowski Flint (26) 1:23:47

1324 Linda H Huffman Flint (37) 1:23:48

1325 Katherine D Moss Flint (28) 1:23:49

1326 Robert Wells Davison (55) 1:23:56

1327 Lydia Roberts Flint (49) 1:24:03

1328 Carol Grove Burton (58) 1:24:05

1329 Donna M Hogan Flint (36) 1:24:07

1330 Dorothy Hogan Flushing (63) 1:24:09

1331 Nancy A Mathenia Grand Blanc (45) 1:24:11

1332 Cindy Wall Flint (21) 1:24:13

1333 Amy Bearbower Swartz Creek (22) 1:24:15

1334 Beth Morrison Grand Blanc (44) 1:24:15

1335 Karen L Mcclure Dewitt (50) 1:24:16

1336 Marjorie R Beckers Burton (51) 1:24:16

1337 Amy Hinderer Flint (28) 1:24:17

1338 Barbara Cantrell Swartz Creek (57) 1:24:17

1339 Katherine M Gerdes Flint (56) 1:24:18

1340 Harvey A Gerdes Flint (66) 1:24:18

1341 Marion Davis Grand Blanc (69) 1:24:19

1342 Elsie Meredith Flint (75) 1:24:19

1343 Paula Graham Davison (38) 1:24:20

1344 Debbie Graham Byron Center (45) 1:24:20

1345 Lisa M Murphy Swartz Creek (34) 1:24:21

1346 Veronica A Marsich Flint (30) 1:24:21

1347 Amanda Keating Flint (29) 1:24:24

1348 Gail L Monds Ypsilanti (36) 1:24:25

1349 Beverly S Rolfsen Grand Blanc (43) 1:24:27

1350 Karen D Wolfe Grand Blanc (43) 1:24:28

1351 Chris Vasicek Swartz Creek (45) 1:24:29

1352 Kim A Putney Swartz Creek (32) 1:24:29

1353 Kristin A Slattery Mount Morris (13) 1:24:30

1354 Timothy J Slattery Davison (13) 1:24:31

1355 Cheryl K Lynch Flint (51) 1:24:32

1356 John Doe (99) 1:24:36

1357 Cheryl Bigger Grand Blanc (30) 1:24:42

1358 Sheryl L Smith Mount Morris (30) 1:24:43

1359 Gordon Legrow Mt Morris (35) 1:24:44

1360 Jane E Harger Flint (54) 1:24:45

1361 Kathleen M O'Brien Flint (49) 1:24:46

1362 Lauren A Ritchie Clarkston (15) 1:24:47

1363 Anne L Ritchie Clarkston (38) 1:24:49

1364 Pat Rheaves Flint (51) 1:24:51

1365 Roseann Wallace Grand Blanc (25) 1:24:52

1366 Norman Davis Madison,WI (26) 1:24:54

1367 William Tarver Little Silver,NJ (44) 1:24:55

1368 Cynthia Warren Flint (50) 1:24:57

1369 Scott Duthorn Grand Blanc (35) 1:24:59

1370 Susie Slatton Clio (39) 1:24:59

1371 Stacie Weller Swartz Creek (32) 1:25:00

1372 Janice Ingram Flint (41) 1:25:00

1373 Maria Shipman Flint (33) 1:25:01

1374 Kimberly Turner Flint (28) 1:25:01

1375 Lisa Philpot Flint (28) 1:25:02

1376 Mary E Bigelow Flint (36) 1:25:02

1377 Suzie Bigelow Flint (32) 1:25:03

1378 Rajeevi Pandyan Flint (57) 1:25:03

1379 J R Pandyan Flint (55) 1:25:04

1380 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek (39) 1:25:04

1381 Jo Darlington Flint (31) 1:25:05

1382 Carol L Lee Flint (53) 1:25:07

1383 Ken H Cole Flint (55) 1:25:08

1384 Renee M Androsky Flint (42) 1:25:09

1385 Rosie M Hodges Flint (35) 1:25:10

1386 Jackie Hoppa Holly (50) 1:25:12

1387 Douglas Hoppa Holly (50) 1:25:12

1388 Robert L Aldrich Burton (53) 1:25:13

1389 Carolyn R Aldrich Burton (53) 1:25:14

1390 Christopher D Finateri Burton (31) 1:25:15

1391 Sandra G Finateri Burton (49) 1:25:16

1392 Domenico Finateri Burton (55) 1:25:17

1393 Jennifer C Aldrich Burton (22) 1:25:18

1394 Frances Adams Flushing (68) 1:25:19

1395 John Ridgeway Grand Blanc (52) 1:25:20

1396 Sandra Gerhart Millington (41) 1:25:21

1397 Russ L Shourd Flint (29) 1:25:22

1398 Scott Salter Flint (14) 1:25:23

1399 Hilary Salter Flint (37) 1:25:24

1400 Daniel Salter Flint (11) 1:25:25

1401 Elinor M Sevick Fenton (41) 1:25:27

1402 Julie A Diller Fenton (31) 1:25:28

1403 Janet S Flood Flint (42) 1:25:29

1404 Chris Borys Howell (48) 1:25:31

1405 Hal Keim Swartz Creek (64) 1:25:32

1406 Laura Enos Columbiaville (37) 1:25:33

1407 Nicole Salgat Columbiaville (35) 1:25:34

1408 Carrie Simek Clio (49) 1:25:35

1409 Diane Collins Clio (35) 1:25:36

1410 Evans Davis Flint (56) 1:25:37

1411 Evelyn B Nartelski Grand Blanc (46) 1:25:38

1412 Judy Bayley Flushing (34) 1:25:41

1413 Richard T Androsky Clio (52) 1:25:44

1414 Vertie Taylor Flint (66) 1:26:05

1415 Kary Merrill Durand (31) 1:26:06

1416 Viola W Rushton Flint (77) 1:26:07

1417 Christine E Neitzke Prudenville (38) 1:26:08

1418 Aleshia House Montrose (10) 1:26:10

1419 Lynn Cargill Clio (40) 1:26:12

1420 Mac Lawson Flint (65) 1:26:13

1421 John Snyder Flint (66) 1:26:15

1422 Brenda J Schafer Frankenmuth (49) 1:26:19

1423 Phyllis Gilbert Belleville (39) 1:26:23

1424 Jon Gilbert Belleville (47) 1:26:26

1425 Laverne Mcgowan Flint (52) 1:26:30

1426 Linda F Mawdsley Flint (42) 1:26:34

1427 Cheryl Bugarchich Canton (27) 1:26:38

1428 Pam L Vanraemdonck Flushing (50) 1:26:42

1429 Jeannine E Leighton Flushing (49) 1:26:46

1430 Janice M Hanson Burton (44) 1:26:50

1431 Jaime A Hanson Burton (20) 1:26:55

1432 Tim Gundlach Flint (99) 1:27:00

1433 Jane Echols Flint (45) 1:27:05

1434 Briana Hayes Flint (11) 1:27:10

1435 Kay Lynn Mcgregor Grand Blanc (42) 1:27:15

1436 Jennifer K Smith Grand Blanc (17) 1:27:17

1437 Darla Achey Grand Blanc (45) 1:27:20

1438 Melissa K Madaj Flint (30) 1:27:23

1439 Kymberli M Morse Flint (32) 1:27:25

1440 Ella S Gaines Flint (40) 1:27:32

1441 Micah A Gale Southfield (44) 1:27:34

1442 Jeff R Page Allen Park (27) 1:27:36

1443 Diana Page Flint (37) 1:27:37

1444 William Page Flint (52) 1:27:39

1445 Georgia Green Flint (36) 1:27:40

1446 Theresa Page Mt Morris (30) 1:27:41

1447 Dominick M Gale Flint (40) 1:27:42

1448 Annette M Nowak Swartz Creek (55) 1:27:43

1449 Dorace L Bethke Grand Rapids (64) 1:27:44

1450 Barbara J Clary Swartz Creek (65) 1:27:45

1451 Marie Atchley East Lansing (58) 1:27:46

1452 Roger M Temple Flint (48) 1:27:48

1453 Diane D Macksood Flint (59) 1:27:56

1454 Judith Luke Flint (49) 1:28:00

1455 Norbert Forbes Saginaw (72) 1:28:06

1456 Robert Ahrens Saginaw (57) 1:28:12

1457 Bob Tobian Long Island,NY (36) 1:28:14

1458 Jill A Donnelly Naugatuck,CT (32) 1:28:16

1459 Mary D Bigelow Stamford,CT (29) 1:28:18

1460 Donna J Brady Otter Lake (61) 1:28:21

1461 Matthew A Brady Mount Morris (15) 1:28:22

1462 Lisa Saltzman Lapeer (23) 1:28:24

1463 Scott Dennis Grand Blanc (29) 1:28:26

1464 Shannon Burtum Grand Blanc (22) 1:28:28

1465 Cj Stanford Flint (50) 1:28:41

1466 Kathleen George Grand Blanc (46) 1:28:53

1467 Linda K Walker Flint (52) 1:29:35

1468 Patricia A Tingle Flint (47) 1:29:39

1469 Dorothy L Wilson Fenton (74) 1:29:42

1470 Lewis E Wilson Fenton (77) 1:29:53

1471 Carol E Whitfield Flint (43) 1:30:04

1472 Sharon Hillard Grand Blanc (47) 1:30:15

1473 Ronna L Cowles Grand Blanc (50) 1:30:24

1474 Geri Clark Flint (40) 1:30:34

1475 Pamela Townsend Swartz Creek (32) 1:30:46

1476 Piper Johnson Flint (27) 1:30:53

1477 Karen Davis Oak Park (31) 1:30:59

1478 Jennifer P Cassady Flint (19) 1:31:12

1479 Meghan Cassady Markesan,WI (18) 1:31:16

1480 Joda Kus Flint (21) 1:31:17

1481 Robert R Cassady Flint (22) 1:31:20

1482 Esther Galuszka Grand Blanc (56) 1:31:21

1483 Joan F Lotito Flint (65) 1:31:22

1484 William M Jones Goodrich (48) 1:31:23

1485 Cynthia A Jones Goodrich (49) 1:31:24

1486 Helma Firlit Howell (54) 1:31:25

1487 Cynthia J Engelmann Burton (47) 1:31:26

1488 Karen L Henson Lapeer (55) 1:31:28

1489 Charlie Warner Swartz Creek (43) 1:31:31

1490 Alfreda M Duncan Flint (37) 1:31:32

1491 Claudia A Duncan Flint (66) 1:31:33

1492 Gary Hatt Flint (48) 1:31:34

1493 Helen M Hodges Flushing (59) 1:31:39

1494 Susan Wiley Burton (45) 1:32:00

1495 Carol Goedike Grand Blanc (51) 1:32:13

1496 Arnette A Callaway Flint (37) 1:32:26

1497 Janet Rourke Laingsburg (33) 1:32:31

1498 Lori Themel Perv,IN (33) 1:32:37

1499 Terri Bailey Flint (42) 1:32:44

1500 Mary Britt Swartz Creek (41) 1:32:51

1501 Sharon Grathoff Flint (46) 1:32:58

1502 Dreama Bowe Flint (59) 1:33:05

1503 Kenneth F Allan Flint (64) 1:33:13

1504 Sandra M Roeske Flushing (33) 1:33:20

1505 Robert D Roeske Flushing (29) 1:34:03

1506 Beverly S Woods Flint (39) 1:34:47

1507 Ellen M Alarie Flint (45) 1:34:50

1508 Darlene Robinson Burton (43) 1:35:38

1509 Kristina J Showerman Burton (40) 1:35:38

1510 Sheila Dunn Flint (34) 1:36:10

1511 Joan Mccabe Flint (39) 1:36:14

1512 Bradley Koch Fenton (36) 1:36:57

1513 Barbara I Watts Flint (59) 1:36:58

1514 Mary Gill Otter Lake (53) 1:38:04

1515 Jane Swadling Otter Lake (48) 1:38:30

1516 Carol Magness Davison (38) 1:38:55

1517 Mary Davis-Taylor Flint (41) 1:38:56

1518 Carolyn S Mayo Mt Morris (99) 1:39:27

1519 Mary Carpenter Flint (57) 1:39:30

1520 Deedee Squair Farmington (49) 1:40:37

1521 Damien Rice Farmington ( 6) 1:48:22

1522 Brian Mccabe Flint ( 9) 1:48:30



1997 CRIM 5K OVERALL RESULTS



PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME

===== ============== ==== ==== =======

1 Doug Ogden North Branch (34) 0:16:13

2 Rick K Woods Suttons Bay (26) 0:16:18

3 Paul E Rice Eastpointe (25) 0:16:23

4 Ryan Esterline Vassar (19) 0:16:32

5 Andy Vyncke Marysville (17) 0:16:39

6 Alvin D Marshall Genesee (18) 0:16:45

7 David Sage Clarkston (16) 0:16:48

8 Ed A Courtney Swartz Creek (15) 0:16:50

9 Rick J Hornbaker Algonac (17) 0:16:55

10 Frank J Powers New Baltimore (17) 0:17:01

11 John D Hyrman Lennon (17) 0:17:07

12 Jimmy Opalicky Southfield (16) 0:17:15

13 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek (18) 0:17:19

14 Jeffrey M Cross Linden (21) 0:17:30

15 Danny Wilkerson Marysville (15) 0:17:36

16 Paul L Phillips Frankenmuth (18) 0:17:38

17 William A Walters Mt Morris (28) 0:17:41

18 Jim Newsome (17) 0:17:42

19 Valentin Solano Detroit (17) 0:17:43

20 Bob Blunk Sterling Hts (42) 0:17:49

21 Don R Singleton Clio (37) 0:17:54

22 Christopher A Arendoski Clinton Township (16) 0:17:57

23 Christopher R Weber Clarkston (15) 0:17:57

24 Ty T Tessmer Ann Arbor (31) 0:18:00

25 David S Bortle Flint (16) 0:18:02

26 Charles R Purvis Milford (20) 0:18:05

27 Loren Myny Algonac (18) 0:18:05

28 Brian Salyers Highland (26) 0:18:10

29 Mitchell Jenkins Wheeler (16) 0:18:10

30 Matthew Paueglio Saginaw (19) 0:18:12

31 Jason J Hall Sanford (18) 0:18:17

32 Kenny Baxendale Flint (16) 0:18:21

33 Timothy Moore Novi (13) 0:18:22

34 Alex Clark Troy (16) 0:18:23

35 Steve Gamalski Mount Clemens (15) 0:18:23

36 Bill Chapman Durand (32) 0:18:24

37 Justin Wolf Sunfield (15) 0:18:24

38 Jay B Owens Fenton (35) 0:18:27

39 Scott R Baker Macomb (17) 0:18:28

40 Jeremy Moats Marysville (16) 0:18:31

41 Tim Brumbaugh Clinton Twp (16) 0:18:35

42 Benjamin J Walters South Lyon (15) 0:18:36

43 Jamie Princo Southfield (16) 0:18:36

44 Rudy Gottschlich Royal Oak (37) 0:18:36

45 Gregory M Wright Clinton Township (16) 0:18:44

46 Adam C Ankrum Otisville (25) 0:18:47

47 Jonathon Deibel Saginaw (17) 0:18:48

48 Mike Goddeeris Clinton Twp (16) 0:18:52

49 Kevin Ball Dearborn (38) 0:18:56

50 Julius Tillman Mount Morris (48) 0:18:59

51 Andy W Atherston Gaines (19) 0:19:02

52 Jonathan Simmonds Genesee (16) 0:19:03

53 John H Bacholzky Almont (47) 0:19:05

54 Brad Battin Flint (17) 0:19:05

55 Jack K Martin Frankenmuth (16) 0:19:08

56 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie (38) 0:19:09

57 Patrick Byrd Flint (28) 0:19:09

58 John Heinrich Madison Hts (17) 0:19:12

59 Josh Sinnott Marysville (15) 0:19:15

60 Ronald G Buchanan Royal Oak (38) 0:19:15

61 Neil Peruski Lapeer (27) 0:19:16

62 David R Farlow Owosso (54) 0:19:16

63 Rob Bryson Algonac (17) 0:19:19

64 Jeremy Woolcock Algonac (14) 0:19:19

65 Mark Coomes Sterling Hts (16) 0:19:20

66 Christopher Morin Troy (14) 0:19:21

67 Daniel Zatkovich East Lansing (22) 0:19:22

68 Leo Zehnder Milford (54) 0:19:25

69 William J Khan Flint (34) 0:19:31

70 Zach D Gunneson Swartz Creek (15) 0:19:33

71 Ryan Cox Swartz Creek (15) 0:19:34

72 Carline Collier Flint (28) 0:19:36

73 Steven C Bauer Redford (15) 0:19:36

74 William W Wilson Livonia (42) 0:19:36

75 David G Kulchar Flushing (39) 0:19:43

76 Paul Sorbo Shelby Township (17) 0:19:43

77 William Sill Gaines (15) 0:19:44

78 Duke Hope Swartz Creek (16) 0:19:44

79 Craig Little Plymouth (12) 0:19:50

80 Rob D Schwerin Flint (15) 0:19:53

81 Juan Posada E Lansing (29) 0:19:55

82 Rojelio D Lara Grand Blanc (38) 0:19:58

83 Steven Schultz Swartz Creek (16) 0:19:58

84 Jonnifer Vasse Grosse Pointe (17) 0:20:03

85 Heath Holmes Millington (19) 0:20:03

86 Stephen J Powers New Baltimore (16) 0:20:04

87 John W Manzini Dewitt (39) 0:20:04

88 David A Testa Clinton Twp (17) 0:20:04

89 Deborah D Leland Dexter (38) 0:20:07

90 Brian P Lane Waterford (16) 0:20:11

91 Joe R Medici Fraser (16) 0:20:11

92 Aaron D Broadworth Swartz Creek (16) 0:20:12

93 Josph Orr Grand Blanc (15) 0:20:13

94 Erick Woertz Warren (16) 0:20:14

95 Nikki R Norris Smith Holt (28) 0:20:17

96 Lara A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (14) 0:20:17

97 Christopher J Kozak Mt Clemens (16) 0:20:18

98 John Barnes Stockbridge (14) 0:20:19

99 David C Stewart Grand Blanc (48) 0:20:21

100 Ethan M Smith Williamston (15) 0:20:24

101 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing (41) 0:20:25

102 Charles Leneschmidt Highland (54) 0:20:25

103 Brian Donaldson Swartz Creek (15) 0:20:26

104 Lytullus Penton Flint (15) 0:20:27

105 Gerald Lamphere North Branch (41) 0:20:28

106 John E Ouellet Lake Orion (42) 0:20:35

107 Jeff Ginn Clarkston (15) 0:20:35

108 Eric Vantongeren Grand Rapids (17) 0:20:36

109 Tony F Daprai Burton (34) 0:20:38

110 Karen A Zimmerman Novi (42) 0:20:40

111 Edward Childress Florissant,MO (34) 0:20:41

112 Aric M Descamps Madison Hts (23) 0:20:41

113 Michael G Burry Beverly Hills (26) 0:20:44

114 Brian Payne Troy (29) 0:20:45

115 Bradford Grems Flint (19) 0:20:45

116 James E Matherley Burton (61) 0:20:48

117 Thomas C Chapman Durand (57) 0:20:50

118 Andre Hennie Flint (37) 0:20:52

119 Thomas G Gray Whitmore Lake (51) 0:20:53

120 Michael K Horricks London (11) 0:20:53

121 Katie L Vyncke Marysville (15) 0:20:54

122 Gary A Vyncke Port Huron (44) 0:20:54

123 Thomas Mauti Clarkston (44) 0:20:56

124 Peter Link Troy (43) 0:20:56

125 Roger Whittaker Twinsburg,OH (24) 0:20:57

126 Glen L Taylor Charlevoix (60) 0:20:58

127 Ruth Quaintance W Bloomfield (37) 0:20:59

128 Michael R Elinsky Livonia (34) 0:21:02

129 Nicolas Gatlin Swartz Creek (14) 0:21:02

130 Michael A Knapp Midland (55) 0:21:03

131 David A Bartels Grand Blanc (43) 0:21:05

132 Jeff Kerr Madison Hgts (17) 0:21:13

133 Kevin R Newman Royal Oak (28) 0:21:15

134 Phil Clark Troy (43) 0:21:16

135 Robert M Dumas Holly (36) 0:21:18

136 Scott Crider Burton (25) 0:21:23

137 Cathy Piotrowski Algonac (15) 0:21:23

138 Michael C Crow Clio (18) 0:21:25

139 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon,OH (34) 0:21:26

140 Trevor Bonesteel Marlette (13) 0:21:27

141 Wayne D Hudson Grand Blanc (33) 0:21:28

142 Chad R Hansen Swartz Creek (16) 0:21:30

143 Bryon Krukowski Grand Blanc (34) 0:21:30

144 Philip C Jordan Grand Blanc (13) 0:21:31

145 Christina M Colombe New Baltimore (18) 0:21:31

146 Michael D Thompson Grand Blanc (17) 0:21:34

147 Russell R Rivera Leonard (40) 0:21:35

148 Ronald D Selley Swartz Creek (39) 0:21:36

149 Steven K Mathews Bloomingdale (29) 0:21:39

150 Jacob Wilkinson Ann Arbor (14) 0:21:41

151 Leigha Christian Rochester (13) 0:21:42

152 Rp Mersino Millington (11) 0:21:49

153 Natalie A Kendall Gregory (18) 0:21:50

154 Jordon D Hoort Portland (16) 0:21:51

155 Robert Cole Sanford (49) 0:21:52

156 Miles C Vanmeter Southfield (13) 0:21:55

157 Jessica Alger Davison (17) 0:21:55

158 Ryan J Watson Brighton (14) 0:21:56

159 Lanaya J Salminen Flint (19) 0:21:59

160 Nathan Alford Dexter (14) 0:22:01

161 Anna Dutcher Flushing (15) 0:22:02

162 Jeffery S Hagen Waterford (14) 0:22:02

163 Jeffrey A Bailey Flint (17) 0:22:04

164 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc (48) 0:22:05

165 Joshua Hubbard Linden (13) 0:22:10

166 Steven France Shelby Twp (23) 0:22:10

167 Todd D Owen Lapeer (14) 0:22:11

168 Alicia M Glover Flushing (13) 0:22:11

169 Rick Owen Lapeer (50) 0:22:12

170 Robert L Recker Flushing (18) 0:22:12

171 Kyle Beveridge Bellville,OH (41) 0:22:14

172 Josh Linn Flint (17) 0:22:16

173 Karen Summers Port Huron (17) 0:22:16

174 James Storer Flushing ( 9) 0:22:16

175 Joseph Kalina Orion (66) 0:22:16

176 Gary T Broughman Lansing (45) 0:22:17

177 Daniel W Bartlett Davison (17) 0:22:20

178 Michael L Wallis Goodrich (48) 0:22:20

179 Eric R Jones Clio (16) 0:22:21

180 Annette Robb Smiths Creek (41) 0:22:21

181 Jeffrey D Tobin Oakville,CN (14) 0:22:22

182 James Lusty Goodrich (38) 0:22:23

183 Antonio Castro Lansing (34) 0:22:27

184 Sarah Beveridge Bellville,OH (14) 0:22:28

185 Frank C Johnson Saginaw (45) 0:22:31

186 Alan A Bachmeier Brampton Ont,CN (44) 0:22:32

187 Bethany Kittle Novi (13) 0:22:33

188 Bob L Daly Fenton (65) 0:22:33

189 Joseph C Petrides Flint (13) 0:22:36

190 Sandra L Millies Grosse Pointe (26) 0:22:38

191 Christine Vantongeren Grand Rapids (44) 0:22:40

192 Matthew D Bierlein Vassar (15) 0:22:41

193 Neol Russell Flint (32) 0:22:43

194 Todd Vantongeren Grand Rapids (19) 0:22:43

195 Rebecca A Moller Columbiaville (14) 0:22:44

196 Dan Devereaux Davison (18) 0:22:44

197 Mark A Dedow Flint (39) 0:22:45

198 Joe Richardson Burton (13) 0:22:46

199 David L Harris Holly (30) 0:22:49

200 Aaron Root Chesaning (11) 0:22:50

201 Matt Malone Davison (26) 0:22:50

202 Kiel E Phegley Grand Blanc (14) 0:22:51

203 Herb Burdett Point Edward (60) 0:22:51

204 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon (13) 0:22:52

205 Rolando Luarca Clinton Township (23) 0:22:53

206 Tiffany L Vennie Flint (16) 0:22:55

207 Julie A Martin Frankenmuth (15) 0:22:56

208 Monica Thomas Kitchener Ont,CN (50) 0:22:57

209 Ariel A Dixon New Lothrop (10) 0:22:58

210 Stefan D Prince Ypsilanti (16) 0:23:01

211 John E Templa Flint (53) 0:23:02

212 Everett Wirgau Mecosta (61) 0:23:02

213 Keith Hesche Ionia (42) 0:23:02

214 Paul Kefauver Loveland,OH (43) 0:23:03

215 Katrina A Young Madison Heights (17) 0:23:03

216 John W Smith Williamston (37) 0:23:04

217 Jennifer E Speer Saginaw (17) 0:23:06

218 Donald G Speer Saginaw (51) 0:23:06

219 Jim Hite Millen,GA (63) 0:23:08

220 Frederick G Roeser Bloomfield (33) 0:23:09

221 Nancy M Kerr Grand Blanc (31) 0:23:10

222 Gene S Ferry Fenton (36) 0:23:12

223 Franklin Pleasant Flint (20) 0:23:12

224 Sean Falk Fenton (17) 0:23:12

225 Jennifer C Allen Fenton (19) 0:23:12

226 Beth Menz Cadillac (45) 0:23:15

227 Yvette M Hart Laingsburg (30) 0:23:16

228 Brian E Rossman Goodrich (16) 0:23:17

229 Daniel R Maclachlan Grand Blanc (14) 0:23:17

230 Dick Maclachlan Grand Blanc (46) 0:23:18

231 Robert Manes Mason (45) 0:23:21

232 Rachel M Gutierrez Fenton (11) 0:23:22

233 Nicholas Walters South Lyon (12) 0:23:22

234 Steven M Anderson Grand Blanc (13) 0:23:23

235 Carla A Schindler Grand Blanc (23) 0:23:23

236 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc (13) 0:23:23

237 Edwin L Ulshafer Goodrich (21) 0:23:24

238 Richard Chinonis Grand Blanc (11) 0:23:24

239 Erin Brown Portland (16) 0:23:24

240 Thomas James Warren (58) 0:23:26

241 Josie Radocchia Kitchner Ontario (36) 0:23:27

242 Brian L Ginn Clarkston (19) 0:23:27

243 Michael E Nowak Swartz Creek (14) 0:23:27

244 George D Gaines Detroit (67) 0:23:29

245 Kent Walton Mt Morris (26) 0:23:30

246 Mark Cameron Ann Arbor (37) 0:23:31

247 Patrick M Kent Webster,NY (14) 0:23:31

248 Brandon C Shubitowski Clarkston (12) 0:23:32

249 John R Whitman Davison (13) 0:23:32

250 Julie K Meyerle Dewitt (40) 0:23:35

251 Maggy H Zidar Pontiac (47) 0:23:35

252 Craig Stone Swartz Creek (41) 0:23:36

253 Brien P Baumgartner Livonia (11) 0:23:37

254 Tracy Beisiegel Ferndale (25) 0:23:39

255 Amy L Burwell Metamora (28) 0:23:39

256 David A Whittemore Royal Oak (26) 0:23:40

257 Jerry Crolf Flint (14) 0:23:40

258 Michael S Renton Flint (50) 0:23:41

259 Jack Campbell Lake Orion (50) 0:23:41

260 Carrie Roeser Clarkston (24) 0:23:42

261 Kelly Stone Swartz Creek (14) 0:23:43

262 Sandra J Gonzalez Chesapeake,VA (32) 0:23:43

263 Erin Stone Swartz Creek (14) 0:23:44

264 Chris Cook Clinton (19) 0:23:44

265 Myra Lockhart Romulus (18) 0:23:45

266 Robin Zuend Midland (11) 0:23:45

267 Michael D Yater Waterford (53) 0:23:46

268 Rich Reston Macomb (38) 0:23:46

269 Jason Wares Flint (17) 0:23:47

270 Kelly Clifford Livonia (12) 0:23:48

271 Kimberly L Hostetler Grand Blanc (15) 0:23:49

272 Bart Roeser Clarkston (26) 0:23:49

273 Thomas J Backus Grand Blanc (38) 0:23:50

274 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek (44) 0:23:50

275 Donald Richmond Ortonville (12) 0:23:51

276 Andy P Weiss Davison (17) 0:23:52

277 Robin W Hauer Fenton (11) 0:23:52

278 Summer Pasqualin Fenton (15) 0:23:53

279 Matthew R Tiller Birch Run (14) 0:23:53

280 Kristen R Kazmierski Essexville (15) 0:23:54

281 Tom G Hauer Fenton (49) 0:23:55

282 Angela Phillips Sanford (16) 0:23:55

283 Kristoffer B Sugg Davison (15) 0:23:56

284 Edward G Burger Clio (27) 0:23:59

285 Julie Lavigne Callander Ontari,CN (22) 0:23:59

286 Meghann Kildee Swartz Creek (17) 0:24:00

287 Katie L Walter Swartz Creek (16) 0:24:00

288 Mike Plotzke Lake Orion (39) 0:24:03

289 Paul Petrides Flint (11) 0:24:03

290 Danny Gutteridge Grand Blanc (15) 0:24:04

291 Bryan T Adams Byron (14) 0:24:04

292 Scot A Mcpherson Swartz Creek (38) 0:24:04

293 Jason Boston Flint (15) 0:24:05

294 Nicole Brouyette Maidstone Ont,CN (12) 0:24:05

295 Rob Brouyette Maidstone Ontair (41) 0:24:06

296 Michael Mcmanaman Davison (10) 0:24:06

297 Timothy L Mcpherson Gaylord (43) 0:24:06

298 Laura R Rapcka Flint (16) 0:24:07

299 Lisa M Momany Pfruender Midland (14) 0:24:07

300 Kim Manes Mason (17) 0:24:07

301 Megan K Geanan Portland (16) 0:24:08

302 Luke J May Portland (16) 0:24:08

303 Angela K Abernathy Higgins Lake (17) 0:24:08

304 Andrea Battin Flint (15) 0:24:09

305 Rick Cassidy Linden (29) 0:24:09

306 Matt Collier South Lyon (40) 0:24:09

307 Erin N Kopicki Dearborn (16) 0:24:09

308 Steve D Unruh Mt Pleasant (26) 0:24:10

309 Eric Abbate Madison Hgts (14) 0:24:10

310 Rafid Jarbo Sterling Hts (26) 0:24:10

311 Alicia Shepard Flushing (15) 0:24:11

312 Karen L Sharrow Reabe Flushing (15) 0:24:11

313 Eric Mausolf Habor Beach (15) 0:24:11

314 Jaclyn Zimmerman Fenton (14) 0:24:14

315 Aaron M Oestreich Farmington (25) 0:24:19

316 Ryan Ewald Cadillac (14) 0:24:20

317 Tom Nestor Wixom (34) 0:24:21

318 Lucas G Dickinson Swartz Creek (15) 0:24:22

319 Mike T Cupples Allendale (34) 0:24:23

320 Colleen M Lorenz Grosse Pointe (31) 0:24:24

321 Richard Douglas Chelsea (34) 0:24:25

322 Tina Lynn Wiegand Mears (28) 0:24:27

323 Eric Anderson Oakley ( 9) 0:24:28

324 Dylan Manion Grand Rapids (10) 0:24:29

325 Anna S Chernin Ypsilanti (11) 0:24:30

326 Jacob Bishop Midland (11) 0:24:30

327 Krista J Buzzell Fenton (17) 0:24:30

328 Allen L Mcneeley Grand Blanc (38) 0:24:31

329 John Sullivan South Lyon (40) 0:24:33

330 Mark A Rothlisberger Flushing (20) 0:24:34

331 Mark P Roden Flushing (21) 0:24:34

332 Lori Adams Rochester Hills (24) 0:24:35

333 Michael Dustin Clio (43) 0:24:43

334 Sara Hinshaw Davison (16) 0:24:43

335 James A Gallaher Davison (50) 0:24:44

336 Christopher L Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc (13) 0:24:44

337 Derek Burnside Durand (20) 0:24:44

338 Steven A Tinnin Flushing (42) 0:24:45

339 Laurie Millies St Joseph (26) 0:24:45

340 Timothy D Lewis Flint (13) 0:24:46

341 Thomas Zeimet Ann Arbor (42) 0:24:47

342 Andrea Schmidt Waterford (15) 0:24:47

343 James B Hages Essexville (42) 0:24:48

344 Anthony M Pendergrass Clio (15) 0:24:48

345 Michelle Yeh Champaign,IL (25) 0:24:49

346 Christie Cairo Troy (25) 0:24:49

347 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston (40) 0:24:50

348 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning (44) 0:24:50

349 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc (41) 0:24:51

350 Ken D Ortiz Lennon (37) 0:24:51

351 Aaron Rohde Rochester Hills (26) 0:24:52

352 Kristian Dery Sault Ste Marie (15) 0:24:52

353 Jamie G Novak Flint (21) 0:24:53

354 Keegan A Keefover Farmington Hills (21) 0:24:53

355 Alissum M Guzzardo Troy (16) 0:24:54

356 Nicole Spencer Flint (14) 0:24:54

357 Jon G Nalon Troy (16) 0:24:55

358 Judy C Thomas Monroe (46) 0:24:55

359 David W Kingston Grand Blanc (39) 0:25:00

360 Joshua G Flint Flushing (11) 0:25:00

361 Timorthy Pendergrass Clio (12) 0:25:00

362 Sandee M Farlow Owosso (53) 0:25:00

363 Scott Gildner Lansing (24) 0:25:01

364 Rachel A Reeves Flint (14) 0:25:01

365 Elizabeth Weed Fenton (16) 0:25:01

366 Brian D Hudson Flint (18) 0:25:01

367 Craig Daly Clio (27) 0:25:01

368 Doug Roeser Clarkston (55) 0:25:01

369 Greg K Flint Flushing (35) 0:25:02

370 Leann M Marriott Lake Orion (41) 0:25:02

371 Gretchen M Nielsen Lapeer (26) 0:25:02

372 Tiffany Schroeder Flint (14) 0:25:02

373 Daniel Cousineau Lapeer (25) 0:25:02

374 Michael Strong Flint (12) 0:25:02

375 Jeffery A Miller Howell (37) 0:25:03

376 Karen Tucker Swartz Creek (34) 0:25:03

377 Katie M Ockerman Davison (17) 0:25:03

378 Stefanie E Smolinski Swartz Creek (16) 0:25:03

379 Rick E Ahlberg Bay City (36) 0:25:03

380 Lauren Hendry Flushing (13) 0:25:04

381 Michelle L Shaw Flint (15) 0:25:04

382 Kevin C Devoe Linden (15) 0:25:05

383 Ben Ramirez Flint (15) 0:25:06

384 Timothy Branigin Flushing (16) 0:25:07

385 Gregory Vasse Grosse Pointe (49) 0:25:08

386 Nancy J Bartels Carmel,IN (46) 0:25:08

387 Kristen A Takish Flint (15) 0:25:09

388 Stu Allen Davison (37) 0:25:09

389 Layne Arthur La Quinta,CA (40) 0:25:10

390 John E Johnson Corunna (17) 0:25:10

391 Daniel Hess Durnad (11) 0:25:11

392 Christina A Muschiana Gaines (17) 0:25:11

393 Jeff Johnson Corunna (15) 0:25:16

394 Angela M Hall Sanford (19) 0:25:16

395 Leslie Alderson Troy (51) 0:25:17

396 Robert Leadley Collegeville,PA (99) 0:25:17

397 Gary P Smoes Wayne (42) 0:25:17

398 Abbie Ferris Portland (17) 0:25:18

399 Dennis L Pennock Dewitt (53) 0:25:18

400 Jennifer Irish Lake Orion (24) 0:25:19

401 Amanda K Vanderkarr Gaines (17) 0:25:20

402 Patricia J Achenbach Unionville (45) 0:25:22

403 Richard Stubbs Flint (21) 0:25:22

404 Kyle I Lawrence Flint (13) 0:25:22

405 Erin A Eltringham Fenton (17) 0:25:23

406 Georgia Woodhead Lake Orion (42) 0:25:23

407 Jefferson Pestronk Grand Blanc (14) 0:25:23

408 Jerry Webb Attica (34) 0:25:23

409 Cara A Eckersley Lapeer (15) 0:25:24

410 Steven A Nilsen Madison Hts (23) 0:25:24

411 Rachel L Nisbet Flint (13) 0:25:24

412 Curtis S Collier Flint (45) 0:25:25

413 Hugh E Dean Bloomfield Hills (57) 0:25:36

414 Kenneth Kruska Saginaw (42) 0:25:39

415 Peter F Bloom Royal Oak (46) 0:25:41

416 Julie A Nickel Birmingham (28) 0:25:42

417 Rob B Mccullough Swartz Creek (10) 0:25:44

418 Elliott D Deyo Millington (58) 0:25:46

419 Dawn M Brady Troy (33) 0:25:48

420 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg,OH (49) 0:25:50

421 Sheri Flower Rochester Hills (50) 0:25:52

422 Cory Maupin Fenton (10) 0:25:52

423 Mary E Upshur Stockbridge (15) 0:25:53

424 Claire L Dedow Flint (36) 0:25:53

425 Leonard Good Burton (42) 0:25:54

426 Eric Ludvigsen Flint (25) 0:25:54

427 Kc Cavette Flint (17) 0:25:55

428 Linda M Mrowka Farmington Hills (31) 0:25:56

429 James E Willhite Bloomfield Hills (52) 0:25:57

430 Vicki L Webster Northville (40) 0:25:57

431 Joel M Smith Grand Blanc (32) 0:25:59

432 Jeff W Bradsher Shelby Twp (30) 0:26:00

433 Adam H Hashimoto Clio (11) 0:26:01

434 Katie G Hagen Davisburg (12) 0:26:01

435 Robin Moliassa Flint (14) 0:26:02

436 Amy D Gensel Flushing (15) 0:26:02

437 Sandra Lalonde Flint (14) 0:26:02

438 Jelanie R Schnettler Frankenmuth (15) 0:26:03

439 Terry Abernathy Riggins Lake (47) 0:26:03

440 James E Pullis Waterford (59) 0:26:04

441 Robert N Hatten Davison (11) 0:26:06

442 Erin E Monk Frankenmuth (14) 0:26:07

443 Rick E Williams Linden (51) 0:26:08

444 Pamela Simon Lincoln Park (35) 0:26:09

445 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park (44) 0:26:10

446 Dennis M Daly Royal Oak (59) 0:26:11

447 David A Ketchmark Davison (10) 0:26:12

448 Christian Schultz Saginaw (15) 0:26:14

449 Shannon Byrnes Flushing (15) 0:26:15

450 Todd Buxton Flint (20) 0:26:16

451 Michael D Gorton Fenton (13) 0:26:16

452 Katie S Barta Flushing (13) 0:26:17

453 William D Salgat Columbiaville (39) 0:26:17

454 Mark Lee Chesaning (41) 0:26:18

455 Tina M Beals Metamora (25) 0:26:18

456 Scott E Pider Comstock Park (24) 0:26:18

457 Russell J Navarre Farmington (33) 0:26:19

458 Robert F Sproule Davison (56) 0:26:19

459 Randall J Petrides Flint (45) 0:26:19

460 Krista Reed Romeo (15) 0:26:20

461 Robert E Jackson Madison Heights (16) 0:26:20

462 Daniel E Gretzner Grass Lake (30) 0:26:20

463 Ruth L Lara Grand Blanc (36) 0:26:21

464 Terry A Euper Lapeer (51) 0:26:22

465 Amy S Roache Mt Morris (15) 0:26:22

466 Stephen C Chuchvara Davison (13) 0:26:23

467 Clinton Dibsdale London Ontario,CN (10) 0:26:23

468 Bradley Nalon Bloomfield (41) 0:26:24

469 Daniel J Sullivan Grand Blanc (13) 0:26:24

470 Dan Willertz Commerce Twp (26) 0:26:24

471 Denise Meister Livonia (38) 0:26:25

472 Sherrell Campbell Haslett (34) 0:26:25

473 Betty A Raab Ann Arbor (40) 0:26:25

474 Ray Hooton Clarkston (46) 0:26:25

475 Teri J Mcconneell Grand Blanc (43) 0:26:26

476 Bruce D Lawrence Flint (41) 0:26:27

477 Cathy B Balk Stevensville (39) 0:26:28

478 Michael Q Doyle Clarkston (52) 0:26:29

479 Stuart J Baggaley Ann Arbor (71) 0:26:29

480 Dawn M Larochelle Cincinnati,OH (26) 0:26:30

481 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills (11) 0:26:30

482 Ruben Barajas Flint (37) 0:26:30

483 Becky S Lawrence Flint (40) 0:26:31

484 Jeffrey W King Flushing (38) 0:26:31

485 Jeffery L Labean Bay City (35) 0:26:31

486 Angela S Egner Burton (37) 0:26:32

487 Alison Hinshaw Davison (64) 0:26:32

488 Laura Sprague Flint (14) 0:26:34

489 Giovanna Van Meter Southfield ( 9) 0:26:36

490 Maria Brown Portland (14) 0:26:37

491 Sarah L Wasageshik Milford (21) 0:26:38

492 Teak E Nelson Lansing (24) 0:26:39

493 Robert S Bernacki Oshawa Ont,CN (22) 0:26:40

494 Susan Garcia Lapeer (33) 0:26:41

495 Dan Hittle Flint (24) 0:26:42

496 William H Schroeck Burton (40) 0:26:42

497 Monte Richvalsky Grand Blanc (12) 0:26:43

498 Amber N Vincil Davison (17) 0:26:44

499 Katie M King Fenton (16) 0:26:45

500 Amy E Schaefer Dewitt (31) 0:26:46

501 Shireesh Reddy Flint (20) 0:26:46

502 Sarah R Barns Goodrich (12) 0:26:47

503 Tara A Hansen Swartz Creek (12) 0:26:47

504 Bill Visnaw Clinton Twp (56) 0:26:48

505 Jamie C Burke Fenton (17) 0:26:48

506 Shannon M Peterson Fenton (32) 0:26:48

507 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc (57) 0:26:49

508 Thomas R Ruddy Fenton (13) 0:26:49

509 Tod Tharp Linden (19) 0:26:49

510 Barbara Brownlee Linden (36) 0:26:50

511 Mia C Clack Flint (16) 0:26:50

512 Henry C Rudi Flint (68) 0:26:50

513 Jim Vigeant Rochester (34) 0:26:51

514 Edward L Pelletier Davison (48) 0:26:51

515 Faith Hyrman Lennon (13) 0:26:52

516 Emily C Hoort Portland (11) 0:26:52

517 Kelly A Dillon Swartz Creek (13) 0:26:52

518 Abhijit Phadnis Flint (21) 0:26:53

519 Lindsay Delorme Lapeer (13) 0:26:54

520 Jennifer L Lucey New Baltimore (17) 0:26:54

521 Ray P Timmerman Flint (39) 0:26:55

522 Roy D Palmeri Saline (50) 0:26:55

523 Norm N Gottlieb Ann Arbor (70) 0:26:57

524 Katherine Cottrell Sterling (25) 0:26:58

525 Melissa Moran Linden (15) 0:26:59

526 Steve Simon Mishawaka,IN (36) 0:27:00

527 Tamera Gorton Fenton (32) 0:27:01

528 Patricia Ryan Ann Arbor (41) 0:27:02

529 Erin R Holdren Portland (11) 0:27:03

530 William Holmes Ann Arbor (43) 0:27:03

531 Sondra Dorner North Branch (16) 0:27:04

532 Bruce Achenbach Unionville (46) 0:27:05

533 Stan Walter Waterford (57) 0:27:05

534 Ryan D Lester Flint (13) 0:27:06

535 Ann Cupples Allendale (34) 0:27:07

536 Marc F Mcgregor Grand Blanc (44) 0:27:07

537 Brandon Carter Swartz Creek (12) 0:27:08

538 Steven Kanaar Grand Haven (39) 0:27:09

539 Jessica S Rawlinson Flint (25) 0:27:10

540 Garret S Soltesz Wyandotte (14) 0:27:10

541 Mark W Mudd Oxford (52) 0:27:11

542 Sandra Balestrin St Marys, Ont,CN (35) 0:27:12

543 Jamie M Bender Ann Arbor (23) 0:27:13

544 Jacqueline Erwin S5 (29) 0:27:14

545 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn (42) 0:27:14

546 Tara R Keefover Farmington Hills (19) 0:27:15

547 Greg Hanby Caro (27) 0:27:16

548 Linnette E Phillips Bloomfield Hills (42) 0:27:17

549 Lisa C Cerven Davison (28) 0:27:17

550 Jack L Irwin W (61) 0:27:18

551 Ashley J Johnson Grand Blanc (13) 0:27:19

552 Donald G Erickson Flushing (75) 0:27:19

553 Jennifer Ludlum Southfield (23) 0:27:19

554 David B Brownlee Linden (43) 0:27:19

555 Bryan Kent Webster,NY (11) 0:27:20

556 Joseph W Cerven Davison (27) 0:27:20

557 Rebecca Boock Brights Grove On,CN (17) 0:27:20

558 Brooke Houston Brights Grove On,CN (17) 0:27:21

559 Helene Lubin Bloomfield (46) 0:27:21

560 Sarah Squier Flint (22) 0:27:21

561 Tina Williams Ferndale (25) 0:27:21

562 Kari A Dilley Fenton (17) 0:27:22

563 Rebecca A Rolewicz Whitehall (23) 0:27:23

564 Steve T Euper Lapeer (26) 0:27:24

565 Jessica C Knowles Burton (19) 0:27:25

566 Kelli Tragle Rochester Hills (20) 0:27:26

567 Richard H Campeau Novi (50) 0:27:27

568 Anthony Pappas East Lansing (24) 0:27:28

569 Clark O Berry Haslett (59) 0:27:29

570 Jesse C Lothamer Okemos (12) 0:27:29

571 Jana L Richmond Flushing (30) 0:27:30

572 David D O'Malia Metamora (14) 0:27:31

573 Duane R Miller Grand Blanc (11) 0:27:33

574 Donald D Miller Grand Blanc (43) 0:27:34

575 Joe L Pintar Flint (53) 0:27:35

576 Joan M Rolewicz Whitehall (46) 0:27:36

577 Vaughn Schlachter Chesaning (17) 0:27:37

578 Sarah L Vincke New Lothrop (16) 0:27:39

579 Cathy A Schmidt Waterford (42) 0:27:40

580 Larry Hein Lansing (49) 0:27:41

581 Corwin Shropshire Flint (24) 0:27:42

582 Norman S Doherty Saginaw (59) 0:27:42

583 Robert Harden Ovid (24) 0:27:43

584 Melissa K Grubaugh Corunna (23) 0:27:44

585 Dan Stewart Grand Blanc (11) 0:27:45

586 Chris Delmorone Flint (42) 0:27:45

587 Bryce Scott Burton ( 9) 0:27:46

588 Kristy K Pearce Swartz Creek (13) 0:27:47

589 Larry D Paquin Oxford (40) 0:27:48

590 Stephanie Germaine Davison (18) 0:27:50

591 Alfredo Garza Flint (61) 0:27:52

592 Bradley Milligan Lennon (16) 0:27:53

593 Judith A Skene Metamora (52) 0:27:54

594 Alan S Wood Flushing (33) 0:27:55

595 Robert Carey Clio (19) 0:27:55

596 Julie M Delbridge Flint (15) 0:27:56

597 Mary Misiak Clarkston (33) 0:27:57

598 Laura Abbey Linden (17) 0:27:57

599 Brooke S Jakeway Grand Blanc (24) 0:27:57

600 Kristen M Serwick Fenton (13) 0:27:58

601 Katie Hopkins Otisville (14) 0:27:58

602 Robert L Detman Flint (61) 0:27:59

603 Rebecca L Weamer Davison (14) 0:27:59

604 Richard Bonner Flint (48) 0:27:59

605 Kimberly A Staudacher Rochester Hills (28) 0:28:00

606 Katie C Gutteridge Grand Blanc (13) 0:28:01

607 Justin Gutierrez Flint (11) 0:28:02

608 Jesse Kamzol Burton (13) 0:28:03

609 Philip M Keehner Burton (12) 0:28:03

610 Lindsay Hosmer Flint (47) 0:28:04

611 Michelle L Gunneson Swartz Creek (17) 0:28:05

612 Robert C Fenton Mount Morris (35) 0:28:06

613 Karen Royse Oakland (49) 0:28:07

614 Thomas V Sampson Lansing (52) 0:28:08

615 David D Keeler Ypsilanti (46) 0:28:08

616 Erin M Keeler Ypsilanti (15) 0:28:09

617 Steve Mccaskey Holly (15) 0:28:10

618 Robert B Mancell Ann Arbor (59) 0:28:11

619 Sara R Ohlsson Clio (15) 0:28:12

620 Thomas Jr Botello Flint (42) 0:28:13

621 Erik Morell Brighton (13) 0:28:13

622 Kurt Anderle Holly (30) 0:28:14

623 Stephan Zuend Midland (14) 0:28:14

624 Paul Hewitt Grand Blanc (24) 0:28:14

625 Mary E Mcgonigle Flint (15) 0:28:15

626 Michael Mcgonigle Flint (57) 0:28:15

627 Kelly Gallt Eagle (20) 0:28:15

628 Jennifer Deeds Hartland (21) 0:28:16

629 Margie M Brown Caro (49) 0:28:16

630 Jennifer L Beckel Stockbridge (17) 0:28:16

631 Karen L Kennedy Lansing (34) 0:28:17

632 Marc Horner Okemos (21) 0:28:17

633 Barbara Bidigare Willianston (38) 0:28:18

634 Carl L Glover Flushing (44) 0:28:18

635 Debbie Zafiroff Flushing (38) 0:28:18

636 Cheryl A Sullivan Grand Blanc (40) 0:28:19

637 James C Loria Fenton (57) 0:28:19

638 Paula Erskin Mt Pleasant (44) 0:28:19

639 William P Kohn Grand Blanc (12) 0:28:20

640 John R Campbell Flint (37) 0:28:22

641 Richard Bemman Grand Blanc (41) 0:28:24

642 Gerrick Doss Lake Orion (38) 0:28:27

643 Rick Vantongeren Grand Rapids (44) 0:28:31

644 Kathryn J Jason Flint (39) 0:28:31

645 Karen J Smith Clio (39) 0:28:31

646 Al J Kubany Flint (72) 0:28:31

647 Rhonda Ratajczak Flushing (20) 0:28:31

648 Pamela Reasor Canton (11) 0:28:31

649 Thomas V Kowalski Clarkston (50) 0:28:31

650 Jane A Turton Flint (37) 0:28:31

651 Sylvia Lapienski Flint (21) 0:28:31

652 Lucia S Eidson Mount Morris (42) 0:28:31

653 Rachel Pascuzzo Durand (33) 0:28:31

654 Travis J Hansen Swartz Creek (13) 0:28:31

655 Carol A Schmitz Commerce Twp (41) 0:28:31

656 Ajay Vaishnava Grand Blanc (21) 0:28:31

657 Lesley Robson Grand Blanc (49) 0:28:31

658 Lora L Flint Flushing (31) 0:28:31

659 Kathi Wilson Kalamazoo (29) 0:28:31

660 Scott Smith Key West (35) 0:28:31

661 David Nestor Midland (38) 0:28:31

662 Tracy Fortune Monroe,LA (27) 0:28:31

663 Jim T Capparelli Riverview (34) 0:28:31

664 Michael V Jones Flint ( 9) 0:28:31

665 Jack Edwards Clio (38) 0:28:31

666 Tracey Wright Clarkston (34) 0:28:31

667 Marilyn D James Ortonville (41) 0:28:31

668 Theresa Pruder East Lansing (31) 0:28:31

669 Joe Montrosse Flint (20) 0:28:31

670 Mark Maupin Fenton (38) 0:28:31

671 Dana Holloway Grand Blanc (25) 0:28:31

672 Linda Gibson Howell (43) 0:28:31

673 Pamela L Jurczyk Hamtramck (25) 0:28:31

674 Julie M Munger Lexington (30) 0:28:32

675 Jo E Laansma Grand Blanc (30) 0:28:32

676 Keiko Cousins East Lansing (47) 0:28:32

677 Timothy Check Flint (19) 0:28:32

678 Rebekah L Mikkelson Caro (15) 0:28:32

679 Robert E Russ Lake Orion (14) 0:28:32

680 Debra Storer Flushing (38) 0:28:32

681 David R Marovich Davison (43) 0:28:32

682 Jim Bentoski Flint (43) 0:28:32

683 Chester L Podleski Clio (49) 0:28:32

684 Kyle Taylor Clio (23) 0:28:32

685 Lyncha Jones Clio (11) 0:28:32

686 Cynthia J Drouse Clio (35) 0:28:32

687 Erin G Bishop Midland (14) 0:28:32

688 Debra L Nawrocki Troy (27) 0:28:32

689 Josh Mcmanaman Davison ( 9) 0:28:32

690 Pat Mcmanaman Davison (42) 0:28:32

691 Scott Mcfarland Pontiac (48) 0:28:32

692 Ryan C Horton Mount Morris (13) 0:28:32

693 Catherine M Wynne Yale (41) 0:28:32

694 Deborah L Gowan Royal Oak (28) 0:28:32

695 Jerry Ostergaard Oak Park,IL (37) 0:28:32

696 Kimberly Older Brighton (28) 0:28:32

697 Gregg S Elliott Lansing (31) 0:28:32

698 Laura B Bristol Flushing (15) 0:28:32

699 Christine M Kosuth Washington (41) 0:28:32

700 Michelle M Thorson Flushing (25) 0:28:32

701 Stephane D Irwin Swartz Creek (35) 0:28:32

702 Randy Gebhardt Flint (44) 0:28:32

703 Evelyn Reneaud Ortonville (64) 0:28:32

704 Nancy K Marcotte Ann Arbor (45) 0:28:32

705 Leonard Khirfan Flint (37) 0:28:32

706 Monica Wood Swartz Creek (52) 0:28:32

707 Gerald S Redoutey Linden (70) 0:28:32

708 Kim Labombard Holly (29) 0:28:32

709 John A Morrish Clio (12) 0:28:33

710 John D Fontana Flint (36) 0:28:33

711 Mary Dunn Beverly Hills (35) 0:28:33

712 William L Bonoan Belleville (53) 0:28:33

713 Jessica Horste Southfield (15) 0:28:33

714 Mary B Schiros Grand Blanc (41) 0:28:33

715 Drew Pelkey Clio (12) 0:28:33

716 John Szott Lapeer (53) 0:28:33

717 Kenneth S Francisco Gaines (45) 0:28:33

718 Jennifer E Frick Grand Blanc (13) 0:28:33

719 John T Mikkelson Caro (19) 0:28:33

720 Lutullus Penton Flint (48) 0:28:33

721 Phillip Undieme Warren (40) 0:28:33

722 Erin Wodehouse Ann Arbor (22) 0:28:33

723 Robert L Carter Grand Blanc (74) 0:28:33

724 Daniel Berridge Hudsonville (10) 0:28:33

725 Tiger Burns Northville (32) 0:28:33

726 Michael Foerster Goodrich (36) 0:28:33

727 Katherine Koler Bloomfield (44) 0:28:33

728 Sharon E Pullis Waterford (57) 0:28:33

729 John C Kohn Grand Blanc (13) 0:28:33

730 Susan K Ballard Davison (28) 0:28:33

731 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc (50) 0:28:33

732 Ashleigh Ybarra Flint (10) 0:28:33

733 Ani Rak Wickliffe,OH (70) 0:28:33

734 Ivy Blue Appleton,WI (33) 0:28:33

735 Shannon L Mikesell Swartz Creek (23) 0:28:33

736 Jessica E Ouillette Auburn (13) 0:28:33

737 Javarr Mayes Flint (15) 0:28:33

738 Mark Gebhardt Flint (46) 0:28:33

739 Washington Jackson Flint (14) 0:28:33

740 Lisa M Moultrie Allen Park (35) 0:28:33

741 Dena Ashworth Flint (32) 0:28:33

742 Melissa L Marriott Lake Orion (10) 0:28:33

743 Matthew P Marriott Lake Orion (12) 0:28:33

744 Laura Kent Webster,NY (38) 0:28:33

745 Eric M Gutierrez Fenton (12) 0:28:33

746 Terry Bailey Lake Orion (47) 0:28:34

747 Gary S Marriott Lake Orion (41) 0:28:34

748 Elaine Mayer Bridgeport (47) 0:28:34

749 Sue E Smigiel Swartz Creek (38) 0:28:34

750 James Finlayson Grand Blanc (40) 0:28:34

751 Karen Finlayson Grand Blanc (38) 0:28:34

752 Ann M Dutcher Davison (22) 0:28:34

753 Boris D Turner Flint (27) 0:28:34

754 Jennifer M Schloegl Flushing (11) 0:28:34

755 Leah Tai Ann Arbor (12) 0:28:34

756 Jennifer Kucera Ann Arbor (12) 0:28:34

757 Andrew Wadsworth Lapeer (38) 0:28:34

758 Benjamin A Marcola Lapeer (10) 0:28:34

759 Val Crump Flushing (50) 0:28:34

760 Christina L Gutierrez Fenton (41) 0:28:34

761 Mollie Seymour Oak Park,IL (33) 0:28:34

762 Rhonda I Duke Linden (37) 0:28:34

763 Paula K Vandenboom Macomb (42) 0:28:34

764 Jennifer J Wise Swartz Creek (27) 0:28:34

765 Gordon C Spink Okemos (62) 0:28:34

766 Lynne A Drewett Linden (46) 0:28:34

767 Dorothy L Younce Flint (56) 0:28:34

768 Rebecca Cotton Pinckney (30) 0:28:34

769 Raymond G Fichtenberg Flint (40) 0:28:34

770 Jim Scott Burton (35) 0:28:34

771 Tamara Parenteau Swartz Creek (38) 0:28:34

772 Mark Parenteau Swartz Creek (39) 0:28:34

773 Debbie R Wildfong Birch Run (41) 0:28:34

774 Penny A Schnebelt Mount Morris (36) 0:28:34

775 Pamila L Schnebelt Fenton (30) 0:28:34

776 Stephanie N Slattery Mount Morris (12) 0:28:34

777 Rick Tasley Flint (41) 0:28:34

778 Linda S Taylor Livonia (48) 0:28:34

779 Barbara Petruff Livonia (52) 0:28:34

780 Helen O Vallad Goodrich (54) 0:28:34

781 Sheila M Nash Lansing (32) 0:28:34

782 Dawn A Schmiedeknecht Grand Blanc (30) 0:28:34

783 Hollie A Marcola Lapeer (32) 0:28:35

784 Rachel L Neidert Grand Blanc (13) 0:28:35

785 Cindy S Smith Davison (36) 0:28:35

786 Marta E Lundquist Grand Blanc (22) 0:28:35

787 Brian G Descamps Pontiac (27) 0:28:35

788 Deborah Hufford Boyne City (36) 0:28:35

789 Lisa C Sullivan Grand Blanc (11) 0:28:35

790 Steven Hufford Boyne City (37) 0:28:35

791 Benjamin H Frick Grand Blanc (15) 0:28:35

792 Melissa B Cottrill Rochester Hills (31) 0:28:35

793 Rachelle L Schloegl Flushing (15) 0:28:35

794 Shannon Hicks Flint (21) 0:28:35

795 Sarah Schultz Grosse Pointe (14) 0:28:35

796 Christy M Aurino Swartz Creek (13) 0:28:35

797 Kent Bernard Saginaw (55) 0:28:36

798 Michael A Yassick Flushing (10) 0:28:37

799 Frederick H Barrigar New Lothrop (45) 0:28:38

800 Joelle R Dodge Flushing ( 1) 0:28:39

801 Jean Oskey Flint (34) 0:28:39

802 Wendy K Cox Swartz Creek (11) 0:28:40

803 Katie R Allen Fenton (13) 0:28:41

804 Timothy N Tucker Davison (47) 0:28:41

805 Ricky Conn Grand Blanc (11) 0:28:42

806 Amy K Dutil Flint (13) 0:28:43

807 Jennifer L Holdren Portland (10) 0:28:45

808 Joseph Mcdaniel Flint (15) 0:28:46

809 Florence J Fitch Flint (29) 0:28:46

810 Patti Brinks Byron Center (27) 0:28:47

811 Gregory A Yassick Flushing (41) 0:28:47

812 Elena M Gravina Lansing (53) 0:28:48

813 Patrick Parrinello St Clair Shores (24) 0:28:49

814 Tabitha Smith Davison (10) 0:28:49

815 Matthew Vohwinkle Flint (14) 0:28:50

816 Brian R Combs Flushing (32) 0:28:51

817 Mary L Demattia Novi (56) 0:28:51

818 William G Disessa Holly (39) 0:28:52

819 Janet Wallen Flint (56) 0:28:52

820 Janette L Manley Flint (34) 0:28:52

821 Deborah Nawrocki Sterling Hts (28) 0:28:53

822 David L Jensen Belleville (30) 0:28:53

823 Nathan P Edwards Grand Blanc (13) 0:28:53

824 Lauren Hendrick Columbiaville (10) 0:28:54

825 Michael Hendrick Columbiaville (35) 0:28:54

826 Donna Kondek Ortonville (36) 0:28:57

827 Lindsay A Silver Vernon (15) 0:28:58

828 Sonja Dibsdale London Ontario,CN (37) 0:28:58

829 Kimberly Cole-Stitt Lansing (24) 0:28:59

830 Lisa Gizzi Dundee (29) 0:28:59

831 Stephanie C Johnson Warren (13) 0:29:00

832 Yvonne T Johnson Grand Blanc (41) 0:29:01

833 Lisa Wismer Fenton (33) 0:29:01

834 Kaitlyn E Root Flushing (11) 0:29:02

835 Melissa Anschutz Holland (26) 0:29:02

836 Curt J Cummings Fenton (56) 0:29:03

837 Andrea A Mack Canton (31) 0:29:03

838 Shelby J Lazaroff Jackson (16) 0:29:04

839 James A Dekett Vassar (42) 0:29:04

840 Rita C Garnett Goodrich (53) 0:29:05

841 Matt Moore Grand Blanc (35) 0:29:05

842 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer (17) 0:29:06

843 Renee Dewitt Clarkston (29) 0:29:06

844 Douglas D Mcinnis Clarkston (59) 0:29:07

845 Kathlene M Condit Birmingham (12) 0:29:07

846 Laura J Gersell Saginaw (41) 0:29:08

847 Laquala M Coleman Flint (14) 0:29:09

848 Jill Martin Frankenmuth (15) 0:29:10

849 Lesa K Virgilio Flint (38) 0:29:10

850 Tara L Baker Swartz Creek (18) 0:29:11

851 Robert W Keith Waterford (64) 0:29:12

852 Betsy Simon Grand Blanc (13) 0:29:12

853 Yatendra S Guru Owosso (20) 0:29:13

854 Charles E Day Ann Arbor (67) 0:29:14

855 Thomas J Staudacher Fenton (53) 0:29:15

856 David Dempsey Metamora (16) 0:29:19

857 Sara Thompson Lapeer (16) 0:29:20

858 Alexis D Bauer Portland (14) 0:29:20

859 John R Bauer Portland (40) 0:29:21

860 Philip Laguire Flint (55) 0:29:21

861 Peggy Brant Romulus (33) 0:29:22

862 Lorraine M Palucki Dearborn (32) 0:29:22

863 Lindsay Crisp Flushing (12) 0:29:23

864 James Meek Swartz Creek (14) 0:29:24

865 Antionetta J Quinney Flint (29) 0:29:24

866 Elisa Hopper Clarkston (26) 0:29:25

867 Megan M Hunsinger Grand Blanc (13) 0:29:25

868 Barbara Wells Lewiston (54) 0:29:26

869 Tonya F Baydl Grand Blanc (25) 0:29:27

870 Brian Smith Linden (25) 0:29:27

871 Carolyn Barajas Flint (33) 0:29:28

872 Lannie Champman Flint (14) 0:29:28

873 Dennis A Horkey Flint (47) 0:29:29

874 Daniel Tai Ann Arbor (13) 0:29:29

875 Christopher M Kucera Ann Arbor (10) 0:29:30

876 Ryan W Harte West Bloomfield (11) 0:29:31

877 Amanda G Post London Ontario,CN (14) 0:29:31

878 Megan Davis Grand Blanc (19) 0:29:32

879 Merritt Allinger Swartz Creek (15) 0:29:32

880 Kay K Spicer Fenton (45) 0:29:33

881 Joan L Douglas Saginaw (39) 0:29:34

882 Joyce Henry Midland (33) 0:29:34

883 Chris R Odette Grand Blanc (46) 0:29:35

884 Pamela K Utz Utica (52) 0:29:35

885 Michael Pyrett Flint (32) 0:29:36

886 Robert A Destefano Shelby Twp (21) 0:29:37

887 Kenny Duit Flint (29) 0:29:37

888 Catherine Farkas Flint (21) 0:29:38

889 Ian Topping Flint ( 9) 0:29:38

890 Benjamin T Holloway Flint (12) 0:29:39

891 Corinne Zuhlke Rochester Hills (13) 0:29:39

892 Allison L Guetzkow Flint (21) 0:29:40

893 Julie Cockroft Williamston (30) 0:29:41

894 Scott M Care Fenton (33) 0:29:41

895 Jennie Kochanowski Cambridge (25) 0:29:42

896 Kathy L Bradsher Shelby Twp (29) 0:29:42

897 Lynn Kotwicki Warren (25) 0:29:43

898 Kathryd Byrnes Canton (24) 0:29:44

899 Karen K Chapman Durand (33) 0:29:44

900 Heidi L Geshel Ann Arbor (20) 0:29:45

901 Al D Jaynes Oxford (44) 0:29:45

902 Judi A Palmeri Saline (48) 0:29:46

903 James C Henry Lake Orion (52) 0:29:46

904 Liz Gallagher Clinton Township (48) 0:29:47

905 Steve A Ybarra Flint (37) 0:29:48

906 Rachelle R Campeau Pappas East Lansing (24) 0:29:48

907 Kathy Smith Key West,FL (25) 0:29:49

908 Harmon C Everett Flint (43) 0:29:49

909 Sally J Parrinello St Clair Shores (51) 0:29:50

910 Tanya R Sheahan Grand Blanc (20) 0:29:51

911 Vicky Russell Fenton (42) 0:29:51

912 Jennifer D Skinner Swartz Creek (16) 0:29:52

913 Olivia Smith Swartz Creek (16) 0:29:52

914 Heather Newman Royal Oak (26) 0:29:53

915 Sue Oliver Maumee,OH (49) 0:29:54

916 Terry Ryan Haslett (49) 0:29:54

917 Louis M Esquivel Ft Wayne,IN (41) 0:29:55

918 Carrie Nemecek Grand Blanc (25) 0:29:55

919 Robert K Heighes Ypsilanti (41) 0:29:56

920 Susan M Greathouse Sterling Heights (26) 0:29:56

921 Karen Guyski Owosso (11) 0:29:57

922 Syd Farah (42) 0:29:58

923 Shann Laduke Flint (30) 0:29:58

924 Bonnie Wood Flushing (33) 0:29:59

925 Catherine Campeau Novi (50) 0:29:59

926 Lorraine Shepard Canandaigua,NY (54) 0:30:00

927 Matthew J Bade Grand Blanc (33) 0:30:01

928 Monica Genovesi Swartz Creek (34) 0:30:01

929 Marjorie J Taylor West Branch (36) 0:30:02

930 Michael Eva Roscommon (45) 0:30:02

931 Anthony Davis Farmington Hills (36) 0:30:03

932 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford (68) 0:30:04

933 Sean P Harte West Bloomfield ( 8) 0:30:04

934 Laurie M Luna Flint (34) 0:30:05

935 David P Elliott Fenton (36) 0:30:05

936 Ruth Milacca Morrisdale,PA (17) 0:30:06

937 Crystal Young Saginaw (26) 0:30:06

938 Jacqueline J Bodway Johnstonwn,PA (34) 0:30:07

939 Kelly L Bodway Johnstonwn,PA (34) 0:30:08

940 Susan Guyski Owosso (45) 0:30:08

941 Bradley Holloway Flint (44) 0:30:09

942 Susan Elizondo Flushing (40) 0:30:09

943 Tammy Pedro Mishawaka,IN (23) 0:30:10

944 Hannah H Arion Flint (10) 0:30:11

945 Angela Crochrah Mt Morris (34) 0:30:11

946 Danny A Burdett Albion (32) 0:30:12

947 David W Westerby Davison (39) 0:30:12

948 Peter J Kohn Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:30:13

949 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc (42) 0:30:14

950 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing (34) 0:30:14

951 Tara L Anderson Birmingham (28) 0:30:15

952 Dale Birdsley Flushing (42) 0:30:15

953 Melissa Fitch Grand Blanc (22) 0:30:16

954 Shew Min Ho Flushing (21) 0:30:17

955 Zuend Sandra Midland ( 9) 0:30:17

956 Maria J Weaver Oak Park (43) 0:30:18

957 Mary R Bloome Sterling Heights (40) 0:30:18

958 Michelle N Sorenson Flint (25) 0:30:19

959 Paula P Zuehlke Davison (37) 0:30:20

960 Elizabeth Kwiatkowski Grosse Pointe (16) 0:30:21

961 Laura Negley Montrose (17) 0:30:21

962 Sara A Jelsma Grandville (18) 0:30:22

963 Ann Mcinnis Clarkston (58) 0:30:23

964 Theresa E Mangapora Flint (27) 0:30:23

965 Ann Barkey Lake Orion (36) 0:30:24

966 Cody W Mccary Charlevoix (11) 0:30:24

967 Brooke E Miller Grand Blanc (16) 0:30:24

968 Rebecca Collins Grand Blanc (17) 0:30:25

969 Heather Brownrigg Davison (18) 0:30:25

970 Kim J Weber Grand Blanc (39) 0:30:26

971 Mark M Weber Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:30:26

972 Kathleen Bradley Walled Lake (32) 0:30:27

973 Susan Johnston Redford (31) 0:30:28

974 Nancy Wrobel Orion (41) 0:30:29

975 Rose A Capparelli Riverview (31) 0:30:30

976 Scott Szymanski White Lake (12) 0:30:31

977 Sharon Dabideen Hosner Portage (29) 0:30:31

978 Eugenie Mcnamee Okemos (25) 0:30:32

979 Sheila Bilby Okemos (40) 0:30:33

980 Faith M Yassick Flushing (41) 0:30:34

981 Joseph Santorine Flint (36) 0:30:36

982 Christina L Gurski Clio (11) 0:30:38

983 Lisa Prox Flint (21) 0:30:40

984 Daniel E Condit Birmingham (10) 0:30:40

985 Molly Larochelle Troy (27) 0:30:41

986 Craig J Drewett Linden (44) 0:30:41

987 Ted R Geldhof Lake Odessa (52) 0:30:42

988 Weston Mitchell Swartz Creek (17) 0:30:42

989 Mary Wildner Unionville (45) 0:30:43



1 Marshau Brzinski Fenton (47) 0:32:18

2 Craig B Double Holly (48) 0:35:10

3 Antoine Jackson Flint (14) 0:35:19

4 William Verbias Davison (47) 0:35:34

5 Sharon A Shearer Flushing (39) 0:35:40

6 Etta Dotson Flint (64) 0:35:44

7 Bernadine Duckett Flint (58) 0:35:48

8 Maurice V Lewis Flint (12) 0:35:52

9 Kevin Hoover Lennon (11) 0:36:10

10 David J Leveque Howell (12) 0:36:27

11 Mallory A Root Flushing ( 9) 0:36:33

12 Alex B Leveque Howell ( 8) 0:36:36

13 Chase T Root Flushing ( 7) 0:36:42

14 Sam S Orlando Bloomfield Hills (45) 0:36:55

15 Patricia Greenless Milford (49) 0:37:08

16 Ian Doyle Grand Blanc (12) 0:38:08

17 Allen Mortimer Grand Blanc (11) 0:38:08

18 Paul J Lehoux Flint (64) 0:38:13

19 Lashonda T Griffin Flint (13) 0:38:17

20 William Verbias Davison (47) 0:38:18

21 Amy Coston Lapeer (24) 0:38:20

22 Debra L Mortimer Grand Blanc (39) 0:38:23

23 Michelle M Horn Clio (27) 0:38:27

24 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc (58) 0:38:34

25 Arthur G Coon Davison (48) 0:38:46

26 Jason J Sims Flint ( 7) 0:38:50

27 Dione M Freeman Flint (27) 0:38:53

28 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton (13) 0:38:57

29 Brenda Mcmanaman Davison (31) 0:39:03

30 Stephanie L Lake Swartz Creek (12) 0:39:07

31 Diana Neirink Flint (55) 0:39:09

32 Richard E Bradshaw Grand Blanc (55) 0:39:28

33 Joan E Millington Otisville (35) 0:39:30

34 Sharon Jones Flint (37) 0:39:32

35 Theda Davis Henson Flint (40) 0:39:32

36 William A Paivarinta Otisville (51) 0:39:33

37 Teresa A Dobis Clio (42) 0:39:34

38 Harish Manyam Flint (17) 0:39:40

39 Kim Chovanec Saint Louis (26) 0:39:50

40 Kevin S Myers Flint (16) 0:39:55

41 Marion H Callis Davison (62) 0:39:56

42 Edward K Strang Davison (50) 0:40:01

43 Paul S Thompson Flushing (41) 0:40:08

44 Leslie L Owens Clio (40) 0:40:08

45 Ronald Resseguie Swartz Creek (44) 0:40:10

46 Paul H Morgan Grand Blanc (52) 0:40:13

47 Pearlene O'Neal Flint (62) 0:40:20

48 Chris M West Grand Blanc (32) 0:40:20

49 Roni J West Grand Blanc (30) 0:40:20

50 Tracy Russell Swartz Creek (38) 0:40:25

51 Thomas E Elsner Flushing (55) 0:40:27

52 Janet L Love Millington (38) 0:40:30

53 Martin Belsky Burton (60) 0:40:45

54 Debby Bartlett Holly (43) 0:40:50

55 Ronald G Adam Davison (52) 0:40:58

56 Cesar V Alcid Flint (51) 0:41:10

57 Ignacio Lopez Saginaw (60) 0:41:13

58 Tiffanie Lewis Flint (18) 0:41:17

59 Tanya Lewis Flint (15) 0:41:18

60 Lenn E Bradley Flint (69) 0:41:18

61 Janice K Rockwood Flushing (52) 0:41:19

62 Tammy Holland Clio (34) 0:41:22

63 Holly Vanhorn Clio (20) 0:41:23

64 Judi Haggerty Flint (35) 0:41:24

65 Dawn M Myers Flint (35) 0:41:25

66 Len Turton Essex Ont,CN (57) 0:41:27

67 Brian C Sly Flint (12) 0:41:29

68 Kari Winans Clio (16) 0:41:35

69 Patricia Boyd Brampton Ontario,CN (42) 0:41:37

70 Troy Forte Flint (12) 0:41:40

71 Kathy A Krapohl Flint (38) 0:41:43

72 Rachel E Engle Burton (12) 0:41:44

73 Jacqueline Mims Flint (43) 0:41:45

74 Dennis K Doss White Lake (51) 0:41:45

75 Neil M Walter Burton ( 7) 0:41:46

76 Kenneth Breit White Lake (51) 0:41:46

77 Pamela G Gerard Kawkawlin (41) 0:41:50

78 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc (39) 0:41:53

79 Sandra Bethell Grand Ledge (39) 0:41:55

80 Louise Resseguie Swartz Creek (43) 0:41:58

81 Teresa R Zbiciak Davison (12) 0:42:04

82 Amber Book Flint (15) 0:42:05

83 Diane M Strang Davison (48) 0:42:07

84 Leo J Allard Millington (62) 0:42:08

85 Tom Barker Ortonville (10) 0:42:10

86 Stacey Nill Davison (12) 0:42:41

87 Cindy Smolinski Swartz Creek (40) 0:42:43

88 Donald P Callis Davison (66) 0:42:44

89 Charlotte Walker Flint (42) 0:42:47

90 Denise G Curd Clarkston (44) 0:42:49

91 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek (61) 0:42:50

92 Donna J Keely Swartz Creek (24) 0:42:52

93 Donald L Keely Swartz Creek (54) 0:42:52

94 Sarah Royce Davison (13) 0:42:53

95 Jodi M Huff Clio (33) 0:42:53

96 Rocky Stout Oxford ( 9) 0:42:53

97 Megan E Bono Oxford (11) 0:42:54

98 Samantha Bono Oxford ( 8) 0:42:54

99 Ronald J Deschler Burton (62) 0:42:55

100 Alicia Winans Clio (19) 0:42:55



Back to top of Page



101 Theodore F Valley Birch Run (12) 0:42:56

102 Alice M Yelen Grand Blanc (49) 0:42:56

103 Nancy J Morley Swartz Creek (50) 0:42:56

104 Eric Beck Flint (58) 0:43:01

105 Denise Davis Burton (44) 0:43:05

106 Suzanne G Smith Flushing (58) 0:43:06

107 Christine Bassett Davison (51) 0:43:07

108 Sandra K Reese Grand Blanc (51) 0:43:08

109 James Baker Swartz Creek (50) 0:43:13

110 Linda Baker Swartz Creek (47) 0:43:18

111 Aidan O'Donnell Flint (39) 0:43:19

112 Angela Molina Burton (32) 0:43:20

113 Emy Sanford Davison (52) 0:43:21

114 Cheryl L Chapman Mount Morris (44) 0:43:22

115 Timothy A Kurdziel Grand Blanc (13) 0:43:23

116 Conrad A Anderson Davison (13) 0:43:23

117 Kelly A Watson Brighton (11) 0:43:30

118 Carol M Dickinson Davison (56) 0:43:31

119 Adam Helmer Freeland (15) 0:43:31

120 Kimber Porter Goodrich (35) 0:43:32

121 Leo C Ermatinger Flint (37) 0:43:34

122 Tina A Rissin Burton (59) 0:43:35

123 John J Nicander Flint (46) 0:43:38

124 Robert Winford Grand Blanc (63) 0:43:40

125 Cybil Crenshaw Grand Blanc (42) 0:43:42

126 Julie Heck Gaines (38) 0:43:44

127 Donna Rodda Lapeer (37) 0:43:46

128 Laura Martin Flint (16) 0:43:47

129 Chris Deperro Linden (22) 0:43:54

130 Susan Hoppe Flint (22) 0:43:56

131 Skip Schultz Fenton (52) 0:43:57

132 Sharon K Haynal Clio (57) 0:43:57

133 Sheri Schultz Fenton (50) 0:43:58

134 Mark E Dyer Burton (38) 0:43:59

135 Rosanna M Dyer Burton (13) 0:43:59

136 Jamie L Sugg Davison (14) 0:44:00

137 Justin S Hedrick Genesee (14) 0:44:03

138 Kelly L Quisenberry Ortonville (11) 0:44:06

139 Joann Hoggard Midland (42) 0:44:08

140 Rebecca L Gwillim Burton (36) 0:44:10

141 Lee Ann Romero Clarkston (42) 0:44:11

142 Jane Ruhstorfer Flint (24) 0:44:13

143 Elizabeth A Bishop Mount Pleasant (27) 0:44:13

144 Shawn P Bishop Mount Pleasant (25) 0:44:14

145 Kathy Grove Flint (31) 0:44:14

146 Peggy L Lickfelt Davison (47) 0:44:14

147 Garry L Lickfelt Davison (55) 0:44:15

148 Jessica Stevens Montrose (13) 0:44:15

149 Teresa C Brown Mount Morris (50) 0:44:18

150 Myrna A Kreh Flint (51) 0:44:21

151 Rita J Brackrog Clio (61) 0:44:21

152 Audrey Terry Davison (38) 0:44:22

153 Judith M Holmes Saginaw (49) 0:44:22

154 Steven Holland Clio (14) 0:44:23

155 Laurie E Thornburg Owosso (23) 0:44:23

156 Stephanie Jankowski Swartz Creek (23) 0:44:23

157 Gerry' Willey Fenton (58) 0:44:23

158 Rodney C Pace Flint (36) 0:44:24

159 Valerie J Wise Mount Morris (41) 0:44:24

160 Amy Williams Flushing (11) 0:44:24

161 Laura B Crisp Flushing (11) 0:44:25

162 Linda J Llamas Bay City (46) 0:44:27

163 Brittany Easterly Flint (12) 0:44:28

164 Dale Webb Flint (49) 0:44:32

165 Sandra Jankowski Swartz Creek (49) 0:44:33

166 Tracy L Mawhinney Lapeer (22) 0:44:35

167 Becky S Brow Flint (40) 0:44:35

168 Mark Guith Grand Blanc (44) 0:44:36

169 Cathy Watson Brighton (42) 0:44:36

170 Christina M Behrenbrinker Flint (25) 0:44:37

171 Romaine F Graves Grand Blanc (54) 0:44:37

172 Carole J Beebe Flint (62) 0:44:37

173 Maureen H Oppmann Clarkston (49) 0:44:38

174 Robert M Smith Davison (39) 0:44:42

175 Pam Clark Essexville (34) 0:44:43

176 Keith M Kurdziel Grand Blanc (10) 0:44:44

177 Kathleen Kurdziel Grand Blanc (42) 0:44:45

178 Sandra B Kitts Flushing (39) 0:44:50

179 Mallory Wiesen Flushing (11) 0:44:51

180 Mary Olds Flushing (38) 0:44:52

181 Jenna Walter Burton (13) 0:44:53

182 Jennifer L Stone Flint (17) 0:44:53

183 Dorothy K Trubiro Davison (36) 0:44:54

184 Jessica Martin Flint (21) 0:44:55

185 Sara Martin Flint (19) 0:44:55

186 Regina R Coon Davison (12) 0:44:56

187 Elaine C Coon Davison (39) 0:44:56

188 Christine Hoover Lennon (43) 0:44:57

189 Juha Ollikainen Flint (19) 0:44:58

190 Wendy A Drake Southfield (21) 0:44:58

191 Elizabeth A Jordan Flint (45) 0:45:02

192 Terrence E Clarke Flint (29) 0:45:04

193 Daniel W Bartlett Davison (42) 0:45:07

194 William J Sprague Flint (47) 0:45:09

195 Carolyn Medland Lapeer (46) 0:45:10

196 Katrina M Gibson Fenton (27) 0:45:12

197 Nancy F Burcar Davison (49) 0:45:13

198 Theresa S Walter Burton (37) 0:45:14

199 Jessica Stone Flint (14) 0:45:15



Back to top of Page

200 Areen Hutchins Flint (35) 0:45:16

201 Therese A Paivarinta Otisville (40) 0:45:17

202 Scott Dmoch Flushing (33) 0:45:19

203 Marjorie J Pyrett Clio (50) 0:45:21

204 Helen D Ackerman Davison (53) 0:45:22

205 Marian P Ceslick Birch Run (49) 0:45:24

206 Raymond H Johnsick Lakeport (53) 0:45:25

207 Jeffrey Brownrigg Davison (11) 0:45:25

208 Leslie L Johnson Mount Morris (41) 0:45:26

209 Sandra Calloway Flint (38) 0:45:27

210 Jennifer Christman Fenton (19) 0:45:27

211 Helen A Miller Dunedin,FL (63) 0:45:28

212 Deanna Flynn Grand Blanc (39) 0:45:28

213 Sherwood H Pea Flint (60) 0:45:29

214 Debi Swales Mt Morris (50) 0:45:29

215 Rachel A Danko Burton (13) 0:45:30

216 Alysse E Reed Otisville (10) 0:45:30

217 Deborah J Danko Burton (43) 0:45:32

218 Harry J Binder Flint (73) 0:45:33

219 Adam B Pelc Flint ( 8) 0:45:39

220 James J Pelc Grand Blanc (61) 0:45:46

221 Sarah A Pelc Flint (11) 0:45:47

222 Kandula Kasongo Wixom (27) 0:45:48

223 Karyn N Kozloff Flint (12) 0:45:49

224 Christine E Lewis Grand Blanc (45) 0:45:50

225 Don H Forte Flint (45) 0:45:53

226 Susan R Malone Gaines (37) 0:45:54

227 Dena Barcome King Waterford (37) 0:45:55

228 Linnia Green Flint (45) 0:45:56

229 Debra Christman Coln Fenton (46) 0:45:58

230 Marcia L Wingert Lapeer (41) 0:46:00

231 Tammy L Gwillim Flint (27) 0:46:02

232 John Vansiambrouck Otisville (44) 0:46:03

233 Jacqueline Valley Birch Run (34) 0:46:04

234 Pamela Koutouzos Flint (40) 0:46:05

235 Janet S Elliott Grand Blanc (61) 0:46:05

236 Rhonda O'Donnell Flint (42) 0:46:06

237 Stacy Vansiambrouck Otisville (18) 0:46:07

238 Betty J Satchfield Grand Blanc (58) 0:46:07

239 Omar L Brown Flint (23) 0:46:08

240 Gerald Helmboldt Flint (67) 0:46:09

241 Gary L Putinsky Swartz Creek (49) 0:46:09

242 Nicholas N Putinsky Swartz Creek (14) 0:46:10

243 Scott Mortimer Grand Blanc (38) 0:46:11

244 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:46:11

245 Dawn Wilkes Clio (11) 0:46:12

246 Mary Lou Schenimann Novi (47) 0:46:13

247 Dianne Lozo Livonia (45) 0:46:13

248 Jonnie Metivier Fenton (32) 0:46:14

249 Rhonda Labby Fenton (42) 0:46:15

250 Dianne Serwick Fenton (45) 0:46:15

251 Gary Ronk Alma (57) 0:46:16

252 Rebecca J Locke Flint (26) 0:46:17

253 Michelle Spohn Millington (21) 0:46:17

254 Randy Streeter Montrose (39) 0:46:18

255 Justin D Grandy Fenton (12) 0:46:19

256 Caron F Mccracken Bloomfield Hills (45) 0:46:19

257 William Mccracken Tawas City (70) 0:46:20

258 Rhonda Harris Stevens Flint (36) 0:46:21

259 Gail E Fielder Burton (56) 0:46:22

260 Dorothea C Bradsher Holly (54) 0:46:27

261 Rhonda Robinson Davison (30) 0:46:28

262 Trish Fuller Flint (47) 0:46:28

263 Ruth Spohn Millington (43) 0:46:28

264 Melvin R Palo Swartz Creek (77) 0:46:29

265 Jeni Orser Otisville (11) 0:46:29

266 Rachele Millington Otisville (12) 0:46:29

267 Paulette Mulherin Otisville (12) 0:46:30

268 Heidi Euper Otisville (12) 0:46:30

269 Albert Duch Swartz Creek (78) 0:46:31

270 Joyce C Crum Laingsburg (50) 0:46:31

271 Marianne Daliege Flint (52) 0:46:32

272 Janelle Orser Otisville (12) 0:46:32

273 Carmelita I Munoz Flint (19) 0:46:33

274 John R Dowden Burton (59) 0:46:35

275 Luanne England Columbus,OH (33) 0:46:36

276 Karen Dowden Elgin,IL (32) 0:46:36

277 Katherine Nyman Burton (16) 0:46:36

278 Michelle R Navarre Flint (16) 0:46:37

279 David S Blight Grand Blanc (14) 0:46:37

280 Mark A Mckay Vernon (43) 0:46:38

281 Karen L Mckay Vernon (40) 0:46:39

282 Patricia P Attarian Grand Blanc (57) 0:46:40

283 Smith Karen M Davison (40) 0:46:42

284 Robert Vernier Davison (50) 0:46:43

285 Mariane J Crumm Flushing (43) 0:46:44

286 Carol Vorachek Flushing (47) 0:46:44

287 Roy J Vorachek Flushing (53) 0:46:45

288 Tricia A Magante Metamora (24) 0:46:45

289 Mary R Sproule Davison (54) 0:46:46

290 Christina Crandall Flint (28) 0:46:47

291 Meliah V Smith Flint (15) 0:46:48

292 Pat Strozier Flint (44) 0:46:50

293 Shelia Major Flint (28) 0:46:51

294 Jeanne Tritt Rockwood (40) 0:46:52

295 Cheryl L Loiselle Flint (47) 0:46:56

296 Lula L Pea Flint (59) 0:46:58

297 Linda Persails Montrose (38) 0:47:00

298 Sadie Briggance Flint (55) 0:47:00

299 Teresa Walton Flint (43) 0:47:01

300 Maria Finateri North Branch (13) 0:47:01



Back to top of Page

301 Jessica Sadler North Branch (12) 0:47:01

302 Quentin K Miller Flint (49) 0:47:02

303 Michelle Daniels Grand Blanc (33) 0:47:02

304 Terri Tomczak Flushing (33) 0:47:03

305 Amber E Brown Otisville (10) 0:47:04

306 Haylee E Hillock Otisville ( 9) 0:47:05

307 Lisa Ackley Durand (25) 0:47:05

308 Pat L Ackley Durand (46) 0:47:06

309 Glenn A Wirth Flint (57) 0:47:06

310 Geri R Brown Otisville (38) 0:47:07

311 Pamela J Hillock Otisville (38) 0:47:08

312 Debora Castro Fenton (30) 0:47:09

313 Tracy Castro Flint (23) 0:47:09

314 Shannon Ferry Fenton (33) 0:47:10

315 Lori J Hilton Davison (39) 0:47:10

316 Ena Weathers Ypsilanti (34) 0:47:10

317 Tyrone Cooper Belleville (44) 0:47:11

318 Cassandra Edwards Flint (18) 0:47:11

319 Jeffry P Loiselle Flint (19) 0:47:12

320 Anna M Katich Metamora (47) 0:47:13

321 Stephanie White Swartz Creek (41) 0:47:14

322 Carole Anderson Grand Blanc (39) 0:47:14

323 Debbie Stewart Grand Blanc (44) 0:47:14

324 Dennis R Lazar Flint (10) 0:47:14

325 Tyler T Weiss Flushing (10) 0:47:15

326 Nancy E Fisher Flint (53) 0:47:15

327 Glenda Root Flint (78) 0:47:15

328 Loretta Metz Flint (41) 0:47:15

329 Lupe Morgan Flint (59) 0:47:16

330 Sarah M Martinson Flint (11) 0:47:20

331 Barbara Goldi Flushing (59) 0:47:21

332 Lauren D Ham Flushing (12) 0:47:22

333 Steven Brownlee Linden (12) 0:47:28

334 Mary V Kratzer Mount Morris (43) 0:47:29

335 Mary A Serich Swartz Creek (42) 0:47:30

336 Nancy Bradley Grand Blanc (44) 0:47:31

337 James Keller Lapeer (47) 0:47:31

338 Deborah J Sprague Mount Morris (43) 0:47:32

339 Cindy D Hill Clio (39) 0:47:33

340 Sue Hill Clio (22) 0:47:33

341 Sandra K Mackie Corunna (52) 0:47:34

342 Deborah A Wilkes Clio (39) 0:47:35

343 Evangiline Harris Flint (50) 0:47:36

344 Leah Engle Burton (11) 0:47:37

345 Linda L Kerspilo Swartz Creek (50) 0:47:37

346 James E George Flint (63) 0:47:38

347 Barbara A Hallwood Flushing (66) 0:47:39

348 John Miller Mount Morris (49) 0:47:40

349 Clark A Almsay Flint (43) 0:47:42

350 Monique E Bramlett Auburn Hills (17) 0:47:42

351 Gary Debutts Fenton (40) 0:47:45

352 Mary Nugent Bath (42) 0:47:47

353 Cindy Lupina Clio (33) 0:47:49

354 Traci Morse Clio (35) 0:47:51

355 Pamela J Bacon Flushing (42) 0:47:52

356 Ryan M Harris Swartz Creek (13) 0:47:53

357 Willis James Flint (44) 0:47:53

358 Elizabeth James Flint (45) 0:47:54

359 Sylvia M Wilson Grand Blanc (64) 0:47:54

360 Christine Mofield Flint (47) 0:47:55

361 Patricia A Wilson Flint (36) 0:47:56

362 John A Hall Flint (41) 0:47:56

363 James Goyette Davison (29) 0:47:57

364 Donna Goyette Davison (28) 0:47:58

365 Nancy Mislik Montrose (42) 0:48:00

366 Frank Markva Lennon (52) 0:48:01

367 Holly Mislik Montrose (12) 0:48:01

368 Tj Dekett Vassar (15) 0:48:03

369 Adrienne L Chambers Otter Lake (13) 0:48:04

370 Jodi M Wilcox Lapeer (13) 0:48:06

371 Debra Bauer Vassar (37) 0:48:06

372 Amber M Brabbs Flint (11) 0:48:06

373 Vicky Yount Flint (57) 0:48:07

374 Jessica L Dekett Vassar (17) 0:48:07

375 Denise M Dekett Vassar (38) 0:48:07

376 Zachary Fielbrandt Vassar (16) 0:48:07

377 Bethany L Garner Swartz Creek (12) 0:48:08

378 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc (11) 0:48:08

379 Debbie D Garner Swartz Creek (42) 0:48:08

380 Jim B Garner Swartz Creek (43) 0:48:08

381 Janice L Jenkins Flint (31) 0:48:09

382 Lorraine Fields Flint (31) 0:48:11

383 Zac Ynigling Ortonville (10) 0:48:11

384 Brian Boulton Ortonville (10) 0:48:12

385 Sheila Crist Whitmore Lake (27) 0:48:12

386 Mario J Galloway Flint (42) 0:48:13

387 Loraine K Johnson Davison (36) 0:48:13

388 Margaret A Tittiger Swartz Creek (55) 0:48:14

389 Dawn Shirer Swartz Creek (26) 0:48:14

390 Teresa A Mccorery Flint (33) 0:48:14

391 Thomas R Breneiser Rochester Hills (50) 0:48:15

392 Janet E Lake Flushing (50) 0:48:16

393 Faye I Mersino Oxford (66) 0:48:16

394 Chedrick C Reaves Flint (47) 0:48:17

395 Pamela B Altheimer Flint (42) 0:48:18

396 Michelle Bartkovich Swartz Creek (25) 0:48:18

397 Doug Bartkovich Swartz Creek (28) 0:48:19

398 Jill A Hibbard Byron (34) 0:48:19

399 Lori K Drake Owosso (36) 0:48:20

400 Charles E Raab Ann Arbor (47) 0:48:21



Back to top of Page

401 Kirsten M Raab Ann Arbor (13) 0:48:21

402 Mike Smith Davison (12) 0:48:25

403 Regeana Yeager Battle Creek (44) 0:48:29

404 Pam Allen Linden (38) 0:48:29

405 Lisa M Howell Flint (31) 0:48:30

406 Kelly Turkowski Fenton (12) 0:48:30

407 Rachel A Dyer Burton (11) 0:48:30

408 Theresa A Dyer Burton (36) 0:48:31

409 Dartanya L Croff Flint (11) 0:48:31

410 Tamika Harden Davison (27) 0:48:32

411 Gloria J Smith Flint (45) 0:48:32

412 Rebecca Hendriksen Lake Orion ( 9) 0:48:32

413 Jeffrey M Hendriksen Lake Orion (14) 0:48:33

414 William L Nuber Ann Arbor (51) 0:48:33

415 Joyce S Edwards Flint (63) 0:48:34

416 Dennis J Larocque Davison (38) 0:48:35

417 Renee S Larocque Davison (36) 0:48:37

418 Tibor Nagy Holly (58) 0:48:38

419 Karen L Costello Burton (45) 0:48:39

420 Beth E Howarth Gaines (61) 0:48:41

421 Marsha D Hildreth Flushing (54) 0:48:42

422 Patricia King Grand Blanc (38) 0:48:43

423 Dean King Grand Blanc (38) 0:48:44

424 Margene Burkett Grand Blanc (44) 0:48:45

425 Kelly C Michaelis Chesaning (15) 0:48:46

426 Rebecca Cannon Chesaning (14) 0:48:51

427 Carly Dodge Swartz Creek (13) 0:48:55

428 Tiffany L Wildey Flint ( 8) 0:48:55

429 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing (64) 0:48:55

430 Kim Landris Kalamazoo (23) 0:48:56

431 Tonya Cronkright Flint (23) 0:48:56

432 Shay Bluemer Kalamazoo (23) 0:48:56

433 Suzanne Mcvey Flint (99) 0:48:56

434 Cindy Pfalzer Flint (39) 0:48:57

435 Diane Jerabek Grand Blanc (64) 0:48:57

436 Larie Stott Grand Blanc (66) 0:48:57

437 Mai-Ve Le Grand Blanc (26) 0:48:58

438 Judith A Williams Clio (63) 0:48:59

439 Sherry K Bowman Grand Blanc (33) 0:48:59

440 Harriet Phaneuf Grand Blanc (47) 0:48:59

441 Sarah J Phaneuf Grand Blanc (24) 0:49:00

442 Sandra Padbury Banbury Oxon,NY (51) 0:49:00

443 Thuy Le Flint (34) 0:49:01

444 Cheryl Ronk Saginaw (31) 0:49:07

445 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing (47) 0:49:08

446 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing (49) 0:49:08

447 Jennifer Sawdon Montrose (48) 0:49:09

448 Charles Sawdon Montrose (45) 0:49:10

449 Mary Seyka Fenton (49) 0:49:11

450 Michael Jewell Flint (44) 0:49:11

451 Christina M Jabs Lansing (23) 0:49:12

452 Kathy A Jabs Lansing (44) 0:49:13

453 Keith D Blight Grand Blanc (51) 0:49:13

454 Lindsay Smith Montrose (12) 0:49:14

455 Emily Hertz Montrose (12) 0:49:15

456 Michelle M Mcdonald Phoenix,AZ (33) 0:49:16

457 Jayna L Thomas Flint (26) 0:49:17

458 Sharon A Thomas Flint (56) 0:49:18

459 Patty A Pace Flint (54) 0:49:20

460 Marilyn Vogel Manton (51) 0:49:21

461 Shirley M Evans Flint (61) 0:49:21

462 Patricia A Marshall Flint (51) 0:49:22

463 Sally Ann Dodd Fenton (56) 0:49:22

464 Harry P Mcgrail Flushing (55) 0:49:23

465 Ernestine Natzmer Essexville (79) 0:49:24

466 Carl Dorton Flushing (61) 0:49:24

467 Maria N Grzincic Saginaw (40) 0:49:25

468 Jamie M Watherwax Flint (29) 0:49:25

469 Kenneth L Ogles Flushing (40) 0:49:26

470 Teena Uhrig Flint (45) 0:49:27

471 Joy A Labrash Oxford (36) 0:49:27

472 Marcia Gridley Columbiaville (47) 0:49:28

473 George F Morgan Grand Blanc (66) 0:49:28

474 Vi Martin Flint (62) 0:49:29

475 Deb L Dean Saginaw (44) 0:49:29

476 Peggy H Keehner Burton (43) 0:49:30

477 Virginia M Matsco Mount Morris (69) 0:49:31

478 Sandra Roberts Sterling Heights (43) 0:49:31

479 Priscilla Spencer Flint (50) 0:49:32

480 Janice M Womack Flint (47) 0:49:33

481 Carolyn A Hill Attica (63) 0:49:33

482 Eva Loviscek Flint (49) 0:49:34

483 Patti Haner Flushing (47) 0:49:34

484 Jane Speer Saginaw (50) 0:49:35

485 Karen Suski Flushing (46) 0:49:36

486 Andrew Suski Flushing (47) 0:49:36

487 Karen S Winford Grand Blanc (44) 0:49:37

488 Diana R Currier Flint (47) 0:49:40

489 Marilynn Weber Fenton (68) 0:49:42

490 Tomasa Gaunt Mount Morris (68) 0:49:45

491 Sally Vanhorn Clio (42) 0:49:46

492 Larry C Vanhorn Clio (41) 0:49:47

493 Dominique L Jones Flint (24) 0:49:48

494 Jessica Banks Montrose (12) 0:49:49

495 Estela Teipzett Flint (55) 0:49:49

496 Judy A Doyle Flushing (57) 0:49:50

497 Donna J Black Flushing (64) 0:49:51

498 Joann Cavette Flint (47) 0:49:51

499 Rose M Cheatham Flint (46) 0:49:52

500 Ann M Ridley Rochester Hills (35) 0:49:54



Back to top of Page

501 Andrea L Ashburn Commerce Twp (10) 0:49:55

502 Richard D Ashburn Commerce Twp (50) 0:49:56

503 Tim R Fichtenberg Flint (15) 0:49:57

504 Clarence O'Neal Flint (73) 0:49:57

505 Linda Mccoy Wyoming (47) 0:49:58

506 Roger L Mccoy Wyoming (44) 0:49:59

507 Andrea L Dickinson Clio (21) 0:50:00

508 Rita Miller Flint (34) 0:50:01

509 Janice R Mcvey Oakville,CN (37) 0:50:02

510 Jane P Lewis Capac (47) 0:50:03

511 Cynthia L Neu Grand Blanc (44) 0:50:04

512 Amanda L Minto Davison (13) 0:50:05

513 Kate Minto Davison (13) 0:50:06

514 Joseph Lavictoire Flint (24) 0:50:06

515 Marvin West Flint (11) 0:50:08

516 Irene Eder Grand Blanc (44) 0:50:09

517 Jane P Novak Grand Blanc (45) 0:50:11

518 Thomas Hertz Flint (40) 0:50:13

519 Judy Henderson Davison (44) 0:50:14

520 Kathy Chapman Flint (48) 0:50:16

521 Laura M Burnett Davison (99) 0:50:17

522 Karen E Adam Davison (53) 0:50:19

523 Rebecca Burns Davison (45) 0:50:20

524 Amanda J Helmer Freeland (13) 0:50:21

525 Steven J Bush Grand Blanc (10) 0:50:22

526 Carol Bush Grand Blanc (40) 0:50:23

527 Kathy Mitchell Vernon (32) 0:50:23

528 Colleen T Putinsky Swartz Creek (45) 0:50:24

529 Katrina T Putinsky Swartz Creek (10) 0:50:24

530 Dorothy Makranyi Flint (50) 0:50:25

531 George P Makranyi Flint (52) 0:50:26

532 Katrina C Nichols Saginaw (43) 0:50:26

533 Jim Nichols Saginaw (45) 0:50:27

534 Sharon A Davis Gaines (53) 0:50:28

535 Kristina Bennett Gaines (11) 0:50:28

536 Stephanie A Czarnecki Flint (27) 0:50:29

537 Paul Czarnecki Flint (27) 0:50:29

538 Nancy S Chittle Flint (53) 0:50:30

539 Thomas E Chittle Flint (52) 0:50:30

540 Joseph A Sly Flint ( 7) 0:50:30

541 Leonard C Sly Flint (49) 0:50:31

542 Betty J Butcher Grand Blanc (60) 0:50:33

543 Bonnie L Mcclain Flushing (57) 0:50:34

544 Andrea J Sly Flint (40) 0:50:35

545 Matthew T Sly Flint (14) 0:50:36

546 Mary A Shelton Flint (57) 0:50:37

547 Elaine Helmer Freeland (46) 0:50:38

548 Quashayla Bivens Flint (12) 0:50:39

549 Edith L Bradley Flint (63) 0:50:40

550 Bunia Hawthorne Flint (54) 0:50:41

551 Judy Gill Swartz Creek (47) 0:50:41

552 Camillia Green Flint (50) 0:50:41

553 Kim Houle Grand Blanc (39) 0:50:41

554 Timothy Houle Grand Blanc (39) 0:50:42

555 Kendra D Gaines Flint (15) 0:50:42

556 Tim May Grand Blanc (12) 0:50:42

557 Debbie May Grand Blanc (34) 0:50:43

558 Mandy May Grand Blanc (10) 0:50:44

559 Samantha Fecher Davison (11) 0:50:45

560 Anne D Fecher Davison (43) 0:50:46

561 Cynthia A Alcorn Fenton (40) 0:50:46

562 Marion M Minzey Flint (51) 0:50:47

563 Patrice Edwards Flint (32) 0:50:47

564 Kim M Swett Louisville,KY (40) 0:50:48

565 Brian L Swett Louisville,KY (37) 0:50:48

566 Lavonda Gaines Flint (18) 0:50:48

567 Kathy L Clark Grand Blanc (38) 0:50:49

568 Linda L Sherwood Flint (49) 0:50:49

569 Mae F Peek Burton (71) 0:50:50

570 Elizabeth Williams Flint ( 8) 0:50:50

571 Valorie Horton Flint (44) 0:50:51

572 Donna Williams Flint (47) 0:50:51

573 James Williams Flint (41) 0:50:52

574 Revay M Sweet Flint (58) 0:50:53

575 Jody Ahejew Birch Run (25) 0:50:54

576 Kimberly D Brewer Flint (26) 0:50:55

577 Cathy Hyrman Swartz Creek (42) 0:50:56

578 Angie H Payne Swartz Creek (47) 0:50:59

579 Lillian R Young Mount Morris (54) 0:51:00

580 Sandra M Brandow Flushing (51) 0:51:01

581 Juanita P Rubio Flint (53) 0:51:02

582 Diane Beck Flint (49) 0:51:03

583 Tammy J Mclees Flint (37) 0:51:04

584 Glenn A Hill Attica (65) 0:51:05

585 Nancy L Mudd Oxford (45) 0:51:06

586 Jill L Brewer Flint (32) 0:51:08

587 Anne M Chase Flint (39) 0:51:10

588 Maxine L Huetter Farmington Hills (60) 0:51:10

589 Joan Miller Flint (29) 0:51:11

590 Lin Baumbach Swartz Creek (28) 0:51:12

591 Nancy L Smith Saginaw (45) 0:51:12

592 Kimberly A Trubiro Davison (11) 0:51:13

593 Pamela Goscenski Romeo (11) 0:51:13

594 Dolly L Bradford Flint (59) 0:51:14

595 Jessica Stone Flushing ( 9) 0:51:14

596 Karen Wade Grand Blanc (30) 0:51:15

597 Cheryl Coleman Flint (32) 0:51:15

598 Patricia M Wright Grand Blanc (48) 0:51:20

599 Debbie A Bulliner Burton (41) 0:51:21

600 Pamela Dove Laingsburg (41) 0:51:21



Back to top of Page

601 Cindy Passmore Waterford (39) 0:51:21

602 Elizabeth Minto Davison (12) 0:51:22

603 Walter Nill Davison (40) 0:51:22

604 Carol J Miller Flint (51) 0:51:22

605 Linda Scrivener Swartz Creek (44) 0:51:23

606 Lynn Warren Grand Blanc (52) 0:51:23

607 Sharon R Vance Flint (50) 0:51:23

608 Allen Gareau Grand Blanc (57) 0:51:24

609 Robert Vance Flint (52) 0:51:25

610 Justin W Sims Flint (11) 0:51:25

611 Valorie A Sims Flint (44) 0:51:26

612 Sylvia Knoblauch Flint (43) 0:51:27

613 Marcy Garcia Flint (47) 0:51:28

614 Theressa Horton Flint (44) 0:51:28

615 Jennifer A Tews Ortonville (29) 0:51:29

616 Marcella D Forsleff Flint (35) 0:51:31

617 Lamantha Richardson Flint (32) 0:51:32

618 Tammy D Cummings Swartz Creek (38) 0:51:34

619 Annette Marks Flint (40) 0:51:35

620 Judith A Hough Davison (49) 0:51:35

621 Mary Wilcox Flushing (61) 0:51:37

622 Nancy A Spielmaker Flint (39) 0:51:38

623 Chris Mays Oxford (32) 0:51:39

624 Ron Douglas Flint (55) 0:51:40

625 Babrara A Richards Troy (56) 0:51:41

626 Glenda Griffin Flint (55) 0:51:42

627 James R Sly Flint (10) 0:51:43

628 Martha L Bartosz Flint (47) 0:51:44

629 Arlene L Russell Burton (69) 0:51:45

630 Sarah E Baldwin Flint (11) 0:51:46

631 Diane Craft Clio (36) 0:51:47

632 Amy L Badal Waterford (29) 0:51:47

633 Michele M Jones Flushing (30) 0:51:48

634 Tammy Evans Grand Blanc (27) 0:51:49

635 Kim Stoddard Davison (26) 0:51:50

636 Willie Mack Flint ( 9) 0:51:51

637 Willie L Mack Flint (35) 0:51:52

638 Kenny C Snyder Toledo,OH (59) 0:51:53

639 Erin Essenmacher Battle Creek (22) 0:51:54

640 Chris Smith Battle Creek (26) 0:51:54

641 Marcie Keeler Mount Morris (37) 0:51:54

642 Christina Carnell Mt Morris (41) 0:51:55

643 Loretta G Morgan Grand Blanc (61) 0:51:55

644 Dianna Barrington Flint (41) 0:51:56

645 Jackie Dunkel Millington (47) 0:51:56

646 Dunkel Deborah Millington (44) 0:51:57

647 Elizabeth Pelc Flint (41) 0:51:57

648 Kenneth S Pelc Flint (41) 0:51:58

649 Teresa L Fabbro Flint (28) 0:51:58

650 Ashley N Fabbro Flint ( 9) 0:51:58

651 Ruby Legarye Flint (54) 0:51:58

652 Kitty A Kelly Flint (49) 0:51:59

653 Ann M Stewart Mount Morris (47) 0:51:59

654 Kelly P Janusch Rochester Hills (37) 0:51:59

655 Rose Guzman Royal Oak (52) 0:51:59

656 William P Payne Swartz Creek (13) 0:52:00

657 J M Smith Swartz Creek (12) 0:52:00

658 Diane M Garl Clio (42) 0:52:00

659 Clarence Shirley Flint (48) 0:52:02

660 Kay Willey Fenton (50) 0:52:03

661 Phil Roberts Grand Blanc (34) 0:52:06

662 Laura K Roberts Grand Blanc (31) 0:52:08

663 Marilyn A Tomkinson Flint (58) 0:52:09

664 Karen S Plumm Lapeer (51) 0:52:09

665 Milton J Tomkinson Flint (67) 0:52:10

666 Jerry R Plumm Lapeer (56) 0:52:11

667 Felicia C Skinner Flint (30) 0:52:11

668 Danena M Addison Burton (38) 0:52:12

669 Nirupa Manyam Flint (43) 0:52:13

670 Vani Manyam Flint (46) 0:52:13

671 Mary Jane Carto Davison (61) 0:52:14

672 Warren L Carto Davison (61) 0:52:15

673 Valerie Tendall Flint (45) 0:52:16

674 Terri Webber Flint (45) 0:52:16

675 Thomas Donnellan Flint (57) 0:52:17

676 Sharon L Pelc Grand Blanc (59) 0:52:18

677 Jennifer L Weaver Swartz Creek (19) 0:52:18

678 Kelly Franzel Flint (24) 0:52:18

679 Dwayne Wright Flint (36) 0:52:19

680 Kathy M Bond Ovid (43) 0:52:19

681 Thomas F Bond Ovid (43) 0:52:19

682 Rene Lacross Davison (13) 0:52:19

683 Diane Baker Swartz Creek (45) 0:52:19

684 Debra Pawluk Flint (45) 0:52:20

685 Lorna Quirk Owosso (25) 0:52:20

686 Krista Caswell Owosso (33) 0:52:20

687 William Caswell Owosso (37) 0:52:20

688 Cynthia Houston Flint (42) 0:52:21

689 Helen Tillman Mt Morris (38) 0:52:21

690 Janis R Secquer Davison (51) 0:52:22

691 Lorietta M Small Flint (42) 0:52:22

692 Rose Richardson Grand Blanc (46) 0:52:23

693 Virginia Makarewicz Davison (74) 0:52:24

694 Daniel J Greenlick Port Charlotte,FL (58) 0:52:24

695 Cindy Peterson Flint (46) 0:52:25

696 Debby L Jones Kokomo,IN (39) 0:52:26

697 Jeff Oliver Maumee,OH (13) 0:52:27

698 Heidi Craun Davison (99) 0:52:27

699 Patsy G Mccaskey Flint (34) 0:52:28

700 Michelle A Gray Mount Morris (38) 0:52:29



Back to top of Page

701 Jason A West Grand Blanc (10) 0:52:30

702 Fred Sartell Clarkston (67) 0:52:30

703 Jeannie Oleszkowicz Montrose (11) 0:52:31

704 Jamie Crandell Montrose (12) 0:52:31

705 Paul Townsend Flint (30) 0:52:32

706 Suzanne Owens Flint (51) 0:52:33

707 Linda M Hamelin Flushing (49) 0:52:33

708 Norman R Hamelin Flushing (56) 0:52:34

709 Kathryn Woodwad Columbiaville (55) 0:52:36

710 Marcia K Lauderbaugh Flint (51) 0:52:36

711 Kathy M Thompson Swartz Creek (47) 0:52:37

712 Tiffany Messler Ann Arbor (12) 0:52:37

713 Lyle Eavy Flushing (49) 0:52:37

714 Joey Parks Davison (13) 0:52:38

715 Leah Minto Davison (10) 0:52:38

716 Carla R Mcgrail Flushing (37) 0:52:42

717 Jill A Hartz Grand Blanc (33) 0:52:43

718 Jenean Jones Burton (28) 0:52:44

719 Penny Herrick North Branch (26) 0:52:45

720 Arlene Brown North Branch (37) 0:52:46

721 Mary H Guzman-Munoz Flint (42) 0:52:47

722 Liz Janusch Rochester Hills (40) 0:52:47

723 Timmy Parks Davison (11) 0:52:48

724 Cherie Parks Davison (36) 0:52:48

725 Catherine Gayette Davison (28) 0:52:49

726 Debra A Parsons Flushing (39) 0:52:49

727 Gregory Parsons Flushing (39) 0:52:50

728 Jonathan Northrup Dewitt (34) 0:52:51

729 Charlotte Thompson Oxford (10) 0:52:51

730 Theresa L Jaloszynski Mount Morris (35) 0:52:52

731 Joni G Spencer Algonac (42) 0:52:53

732 Helen Robison Flint (64) 0:52:53

733 Gregory D Rodgers Flushing (45) 0:52:54

734 Robert L Smith Flint (47) 0:52:55

735 Mary J Barkoski Northville (43) 0:52:56

736 John C Kippe Flint (57) 0:52:56

737 Amy Watts Holly (28) 0:52:57

738 Amy Sauvie Flint (32) 0:52:58

739 Angi M Mcfall Fenton (22) 0:52:59

740 Laura M Goodell Flint (11) 0:53:00

741 Janice D Hanner Flint (44) 0:53:01

742 Lance Goodell Flint ( 9) 0:53:02

743 Stephanie Goodell Flint (15) 0:53:02

744 Ragna Marie Stava Flint (17) 0:53:03

745 Nancy Parks Flushing (44) 0:53:04

746 Connie M Hagelshaw Grand Blanc (52) 0:53:04

747 William B Irwin Fenton (50) 0:53:04

748 Shanise Jefferson Flint (14) 0:53:05

749 Kathy A Bothorel Flushing (36) 0:53:05

750 Susan Richardson Flint (33) 0:53:05

751 Sherie Sanders Flint (41) 0:53:06

752 Donna K Cox Flushing (29) 0:53:06

753 Kevin A Lavalle Flint (39) 0:53:07

754 David C Stadther Berkley (46) 0:53:07

755 Richard A Young Madison Heights (38) 0:53:08

756 Maggie I Jaruzel Flint (40) 0:53:08

757 June Lawe Davison (57) 0:53:08

758 Mayorrika C Lanehart Flint (10) 0:53:09

759 Susan D Young Madison Heights (40) 0:53:09

760 Carol L Stadther Berkley (44) 0:53:10

761 Rebecca S Metcalf Davison (18) 0:53:10

762 Linda S Metcalf Davison (50) 0:53:11

763 Angela M Lavalle Holly (37) 0:53:11

764 Courtney C Navarre Flint (11) 0:53:12

765 Roberta Brawner Flint (42) 0:53:12

766 Rachel K Majeske Flint (14) 0:53:12

767 Taylor Kilmer Grand Blanc (12) 0:53:13

768 Jet E Kilmer Grand Blanc (45) 0:53:13

769 Edward B Cox Flushing (32) 0:53:14

770 Trish M Zito Smith Flint (45) 0:53:14

771 Gregory Poulos Flint ( 8) 0:53:15

772 Andrea Hernandez Flint (15) 0:53:16

773 Francisca E Portillo Flint (34) 0:53:16

774 Rosabel Hernandez Flint (40) 0:53:17

775 Bethany R Evans Royal Oak ( 9) 0:53:17

776 Yvonne M Navarre Flint (42) 0:53:18

777 Pamela M Massey Flint (39) 0:53:18

778 Marianne T Evans Royal Oak (34) 0:53:20

779 Janelle Jackson Flint (11) 0:53:21

780 Ella Aubrey Flint (64) 0:53:23

781 Christy Davis Flushing (22) 0:53:24

782 Jason Davis Flushing (24) 0:53:24

783 Stephanie Traylor Flint (21) 0:53:25

784 Roberta A Kelley Flint (31) 0:53:25

785 Fred J Mauren Troy (39) 0:53:26

786 Richard Kelley Flint (31) 0:53:26

787 Jean M Simpson Flint (51) 0:53:26

788 Joyce B Thewalt Grand Blanc (58) 0:53:27

789 Deborah L Zalar Flint (21) 0:53:28

790 Judy Geitman Bridgeport (54) 0:53:29

791 Gayle L Brown Terry Saginaw (54) 0:53:29

792 Kristin Legrande Flushing (10) 0:53:30

793 Terri Weiss Flushing (42) 0:53:30

794 Jennifer L Kononchuk Burton (24) 0:53:30

795 Lori Hopkins Flint (24) 0:53:31

796 Stephanie D Keller Flint (27) 0:53:31

797 June Wilson Swartz Creek (37) 0:53:32

798 Katy Wilson Swartz Creek (10) 0:53:32

799 Hillary E Poulos Flint (11) 0:53:33

800 Marcy A Poulos Flint (45) 0:53:33



Back to top of Page

801 Anna Hallett Flint (24) 0:53:34

802 Gail Cook Goodrich (43) 0:53:34

803 Deanna J Royle Flint (56) 0:53:34

804 Michelle Cockin Holly (29) 0:53:35

805 Cindy A Vandenberg Goodrich (41) 0:53:35

806 Christa M Jacobs Lapeer (22) 0:53:36

807 Melissa Airgood Flint (11) 0:53:36

808 Eileen Pastor Mount Morris (57) 0:53:37

809 Cathy J Sieggreen Saginaw (33) 0:53:37

810 Victoria S Pastor Mount Morris (31) 0:53:38

811 Emily Klump Flushing (11) 0:53:38

812 Diane Klump Flushing (41) 0:53:38

813 Mary Jane Ouillette Auburn (49) 0:53:39

814 Deborah Pokora Fushing (45) 0:53:39

815 Cindy J Stull Durand (27) 0:53:40

816 Michael V Paris Flint (11) 0:53:40

817 Rhonda L Rusch Davison (30) 0:53:41

818 Glenda Hunt Davison (32) 0:53:41

819 Sharon K Kostelic Fenton (54) 0:53:42

820 Carolyn Gmelich Holly (59) 0:53:43

821 Nita M Hawkins Flint (47) 0:53:44

822 Keith Stegath East Lansing (40) 0:53:45

823 Dena Rolison Clio (21) 0:53:46

824 Ramona J Forte Flint (44) 0:53:47

825 Rhonda Childress Florissant,MO (36) 0:53:47

826 Sandra L Winn Flint (40) 0:53:48

827 Laura M Vanpetten Flint (14) 0:53:49

828 Helen W Smith Davison (46) 0:53:50

829 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc (56) 0:53:52

830 Carolyn Nuber Ann Arbor (52) 0:53:53

831 Rosalie S Masters Davison (52) 0:53:54

832 Evelyn J Lukes Flint (48) 0:53:54

833 Isaac J Harris Mount Morris (70) 0:53:55

834 Carol A Sage Swartz Creek (49) 0:53:55

835 Lydia Harris Chesterfield (27) 0:53:56

836 Doreen Bollinger Grand Blanc (48) 0:53:56

837 Tammy Prime Flint (27) 0:53:57

838 Candace M Leonard Grand Blanc (48) 0:53:57

839 Mary M Curtis Grand Blanc (51) 0:53:58

840 Phyllis J Hartman Kawkawlin (52) 0:53:58

841 Samuel Pruitt Grosse Pointe Wd (20) 0:53:58

842 Lisa Reed Flint (29) 0:53:59

843 April Montgomery Flint (30) 0:53:59

844 Joan V Rice Flint (64) 0:54:00

845 Jack B Rice Flint (65) 0:54:00

846 Sharis Davis Flint (22) 0:54:01

847 Donna M Henneke Flushing (59) 0:54:01

848 Janice Mckone Flushing (47) 0:54:02

849 Charles Mckone Flushing (48) 0:54:02

850 Laura L West Grand Blanc (30) 0:54:03

851 Howard F West Fenton (74) 0:54:03

852 Martha T Price Swartz Creek (63) 0:54:04

853 Kimberly Rock Flint (30) 0:54:04

854 Jacqueeline Rock Flint (10) 0:54:05

855 Amanda Ivanoff Flint ( 9) 0:54:05

856 Arlene Minto Davison (41) 0:54:05

857 Donna Olson Lake Orion (51) 0:54:06

858 Karen Lacross Davison (48) 0:54:06

859 Maureen Olson Troy (29) 0:54:07

860 Dorothy L Hammond Flint (11) 0:54:07

861 Heather Morton Davison (13) 0:54:07

862 Linda Joyner Burton (49) 0:54:08

863 Samantha Quinn Otisville (11) 0:54:08

864 Casey Clarke Davision (11) 0:54:08

865 Jodi Lang Bancroft (12) 0:54:09

866 Irene Lang Bancroft (38) 0:54:09

867 Joshua R Lilleberg Linden ( 8) 0:54:10

868 Melanie Hitchings Durand (10) 0:54:10

869 Madelyn Tiernan North Branch (15) 0:54:11

870 Amanda Dorner North Branch (15) 0:54:11

871 Teresa M Lane Durand (25) 0:54:12

872 Kathleen B Adams Flint (55) 0:54:12

873 Charlene Hammond Davison (38) 0:54:13

874 Brenda E Buckner Jones Flint (48) 0:54:13

875 Dylan Arndt Burton (10) 0:54:13

876 Dorothy R Balius Davison (66) 0:54:14

877 Suzanne Talbot Saginaw (35) 0:54:14

878 Balthazar Bates Flint (14) 0:54:14

879 Nicole E Cojeen Grand Blanc (12) 0:54:15

880 Jessica E Cojeen Grand Blanc (11) 0:54:15

881 Deborah B Cojeen Burton (41) 0:54:15

882 Stephanie A Martinson Flint ( 7) 0:54:16

883 Rita M Martinson Flint (35) 0:54:16

884 Norma Mansfield Clarkston (59) 0:54:17

885 Debbie K Hagen Davisburg (41) 0:54:17

886 Cindy Hagen Waterford (40) 0:54:18

887 Heather Coon Grand Blanc (13) 0:54:18

888 Erin Ashmore Grand Blanc (15) 0:54:18

889 Stephanie Eder Grand Blanc (15) 0:54:19

890 Katie Novak Grand Blanc (14) 0:54:19

891 Kelley Anders Gaylord (36) 0:54:19

892 James D Wilson Flushing (59) 0:54:20

893 Jean Taylor Montrose (45) 0:54:22

894 Sharon Hladik Flushing (36) 0:54:22

895 Mary Jo Lajewski Lapeer (48) 0:54:23

896 Lucy Ham Flushing (46) 0:54:23

897 Joanne S Wamer Flint (44) 0:54:24

898 Maureen L Sanders Swartz Creek (42) 0:54:24

899 Jo Royer Swartz Creek (46) 0:54:25

900 Pat A Matzke Swartz Creek (44) 0:54:25



Back to top of Page

901 Judy J Breneiser Rochester Hills (54) 0:54:26

902 Eran J Vallier Flint (13) 0:54:26

903 Nathanael J Vallier Flint (10) 0:54:27

904 Mary L Henderson Flint (43) 0:54:27

905 Leah M Kolbe Lapeer (15) 0:54:28

906 Wendy L Wilcox Lapeer (14) 0:54:29

907 Sara Stuart North Branch (15) 0:54:30

908 Shannon L O'Donnell Grand Blanc (16) 0:54:30

909 Nicole J Cook Swartz Creek (15) 0:54:31

910 Nicole Passmore Flint (15) 0:54:31

911 Anthony Awdish Flint ( 8) 0:54:31

912 Amy A Branoff Flint (14) 0:54:31

913 Greg Cohan Sterling Hts (47) 0:54:31

914 Phyllis A Ragnone Flint (43) 0:54:32

915 Vanessa F Awdish Flint (10) 0:54:32

916 Debbie A Rice Flint (45) 0:54:32

917 Kathy A Bower Davison (45) 0:54:32

918 Theresa C Airgood Flint (44) 0:54:33

919 Amy K Jacobs Lapeer (16) 0:54:33

920 Kristopher Bunker Flint (12) 0:54:33

921 Aaron Bunker Flint (10) 0:54:33

922 Debbie Bunker Flint (43) 0:54:34

923 Rebecca M Ramsey Flint (14) 0:54:34

924 Sarah Kennedy Flint (15) 0:54:35

925 Meghan C Airgood Flint (13) 0:54:35

926 Pamela Brownlee Linden ( 9) 0:54:36

927 Lydia Rubio Pacheco Davison (54) 0:54:36

928 Katie L Thomas Linden (12) 0:54:36

929 Martha Brownrigg Davison (40) 0:54:37

930 Judith Stewart Davison (60) 0:54:37

931 Thomas J Staudacher Fenton (53) 0:54:38

932 Raymond Melton Flint (16) 0:54:38

933 Sally Dickinson Grand Blanc (38) 0:54:39

934 Shary F Card Linden (36) 0:54:39

935 Diana Crookedacre Lapeer (36) 0:54:40

936 Ruth Dorner North Branch (38) 0:54:40

937 Nicole M Webb Fenton (15) 0:54:40

938 Celeste M Webb Mount Morris (30) 0:54:41

939 Janice Camp Marshall (41) 0:54:41

940 Ben Camp Marshall (15) 0:54:42

941 Rebecca Camp Haslett (21) 0:54:42

942 Sarah J Zuhlke Rochester Hills (40) 0:54:43

943 Lindsay A Zuhlke Rochester Hills (10) 0:54:44

944 Denise Mazzie Wixom (41) 0:54:45

945 Patricia Gaines Grand Blanc (41) 0:54:45

946 Lisa M Baldwin Flint ( 9) 0:54:45

947 Marcia A Baldwin Flint (46) 0:54:46

948 Reggie Gaines Grand Blanc (45) 0:54:46

949 Lucille M Ricketts Grand Blanc (66) 0:54:46

950 Joan Reynolds Flint (66) 0:54:47

951 Kay Wamsley Swartz Creek (39) 0:54:47

952 Sandra L Blondin Grand Blanc (55) 0:54:47

953 Rex Hart Flint (34) 0:54:47

954 Rena Quinn Davison (66) 0:54:48

955 Gary D Blondin Grand Blanc (57) 0:54:48

956 Frances M Chapman Bridgeport (33) 0:54:48

957 Rachel Olivares New Baltimore (10) 0:54:49

958 Taylor Plamondon Flint ( 6) 0:54:49

959 Haley N Plamondon Flint (12) 0:54:49

960 Michael D Blondin Grand Blanc (30) 0:54:50

961 Traci Plamondon Flint (33) 0:54:50

962 Brittni Plamondon Flint (11) 0:54:50

963 Todd Grubb Flint (12) 0:54:50

964 John T Plamondon Flint (33) 0:54:51

965 Jan Reed Romeo (50) 0:54:52

966 Bonnie L Kot Flushing (53) 0:54:53

967 Todd Fichtenberg Flint (13) 0:54:55

968 Ursula Fichtenberg Flint (40) 0:54:56

969 Jennifer Ostrander Clio (30) 0:54:56

970 Vera Stoneburner Flint (67) 0:54:57

971 Gwendolyn Pace Flint (32) 0:54:58

972 Davida D Pace Flint (25) 0:54:59

973 Michael Kennedy Davison (33) 0:55:00

974 Sheryl Kennedy Davison (31) 0:55:00

975 Brenda Lee Flint (23) 0:55:01

976 Jennifer Lundeen Flint (30) 0:55:01

977 Rachel M Hashimoto Clio (19) 0:55:02

978 Tricia K Hashimoto Clio (36) 0:55:03

979 Paula Tibbits Flint (28) 0:55:03

980 Kristen M Slayden Fenton (12) 0:55:04

981 Lori Campbell Swartz Creek (34) 0:55:04

982 Georgia M Carnes Fenton (61) 0:55:05

983 Louise F Allmand Fenton (53) 0:55:05

984 Aaron D Droscha Davison (11) 0:55:05

985 Flo Palmer Flint (57) 0:55:06

986 Patricia E Swallows Otisville (44) 0:55:06

987 Nancy J Duby Flushing (65) 0:55:06

988 Maynard L Dickinson Davison (57) 0:55:10

989 Barbara Duby Flushing (44) 0:55:10

990 Jennifer Fecher Davison (14) 0:55:10

991 Barbara Wright Burton (44) 0:55:11

992 Amanda N Fecher Davison (12) 0:55:11

993 Jessica Fecher Davison (10) 0:55:12

994 Lou E Fecher Davison (40) 0:55:12

995 Mary Kay Gray Flint (48) 0:55:12

996 Brian P Lake Swartz Creek ( 8) 0:55:13

997 Constance A Lake Swartz Creek (42) 0:55:13

998 Sheri Pickens Flint (34) 0:55:13

999 Charma Dompreh Flint (49) 0:55:14

1000 Jim R Lindsey Flint (44) 0:55:14
1001 Aimee I Lacross Davison (14) 0:55:14
1002 Jane R Nemitz Grand Blanc (40) 0:55:14
1003 Mary M Wiesen Flushing (16) 0:55:15
1004 Cheryl A Grohoski Flushing (50) 0:55:15
1005 James E Grohoski Flushing (40) 0:55:15
1006 Charlene A Olmstead Linden (67) 0:55:16
1007 Sadie Hickman Davison (58) 0:55:16
1008 John F Olmstead Linden (73) 0:55:16
1009 Mary Ann Johnson Saginaw (44) 0:55:16
1010 Marie A Cornell Davison (51) 0:55:17
1011 Rori S Wiesen Flushing (42) 0:55:17
1012 Ann Marie Johnson Saginaw (15) 0:55:17
1013 Jacqueline Chaney Flint (36) 0:55:18
1014 Lauren A Campbell Mount Morris (10) 0:55:18
1015 Leah D Watson Flint (10) 0:55:18
1016 Sharon Suggs Flint (42) 0:55:19
1017 Kelly R Olson Flint (33) 0:55:19
1018 Jessica Dalay Flint (11) 0:55:19
1019 Rita E Daniel Clio (43) 0:55:19
1020 Audrey Eisenhauer Corunna (34) 0:55:20
1021 Lindsay Alexander New Lothrop (11) 0:55:20
1022 Danielle Eisenhauer Corunna (11) 0:55:21
1023 Don Z Rutledge Davison (18) 0:55:21
1024 Gloria M Chandler Millington (17) 0:55:22
1025 Kristie Born Auburn (28) 0:55:22
1026 Laurie Pionk Pigeon (35) 0:55:23
1027 Candie Reed Otisville (38) 0:55:23
1028 Erin M Reed Otisville (12) 0:55:24
1029 Brianna L Reed Otisville (17) 0:55:24
1030 Lance R Barden Otisville (18) 0:55:25
1031 Peter Drummond Mt Morris (47) 0:55:26
1032 Lael C Vallier Flint (15) 0:55:27
1033 Samantha Wilson Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:55:27
1034 Dennis J Karn Swartz Creek (37) 0:55:29
1035 Dawn Karn Swartz Creek (27) 0:55:30
1036 Wendy R Mccarty Fenton (37) 0:55:32
1037 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton (44) 0:55:32
1038 Nicole I Konsza Fenton ( 9) 0:55:32
1039 Gloria J Burns Millington (55) 0:55:33
1040 Lorie Blackmer Millington (28) 0:55:33
1041 Harry C Brady Flushing (53) 0:55:34
1042 Kathleen S Quinn Otisville ( 8) 0:55:34
1043 Heidi A Quinn Otisville (34) 0:55:35
1044 Barb Windedahl Palatine,IL (43) 0:55:35
1045 Felix Rodriguez Flint (73) 0:55:36
1046 Greta Hart Flint (24) 0:55:36
1047 Angela M Blondin Grand Blanc (24) 0:55:36
1048 Candace Tiller Birch Run ( 8) 0:55:36
1049 Madonna Tiller Birch Run (37) 0:55:36
1050 Meketa Hairston Flint (26) 0:55:37
1051 Pat Ostrander Flint (61) 0:55:37
1052 Alice Cruthers Flint (72) 0:55:37
1053 William Cruthers Flint (67) 0:55:37
1054 Joanne Conway Ypsilanti (40) 0:55:37
1055 Barbara A Welch Flint (50) 0:55:37
1056 Peggy J Stribling Flint (46) 0:55:38
1057 Johnson Wesley Detroit (46) 0:55:38
1058 Barbara Agle Flint (57) 0:55:38
1059 Julie Anklam Flint (38) 0:55:38
1060 Joe Watson Brighton (44) 0:55:38
1061 Charles L Whitehead Westland (72) 0:55:39
1062 Stacy Mann Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:55:39
1063 Jeffrey B Mann Grand Blanc (39) 0:55:40
1064 Stephanie Flynn Clio (31) 0:55:40
1065 Kathryn A Neirink Davison (30) 0:55:41
1066 Patricia A Klein Swartz Creek (50) 0:55:42
1067 Amanda Jensen Belleville (27) 0:55:42
1068 David Meerdink Strongsville,OH (33) 0:55:43
1069 Lisa Lotridge Holly (32) 0:55:44
1070 Carol Walter Waterford (64) 0:55:44
1071 Lori Potts Fenton (35) 0:55:45
1072 Dorothy Potts Fenton (64) 0:55:46
1073 Lynn P Rodda Flint (52) 0:55:47
1074 Janice L Irrer Millington (40) 0:55:48
1075 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton (46) 0:55:49
1076 Benjamin L Clayton Flint (51) 0:55:50
1077 Anne E Gillespie Burton (39) 0:55:54
1078 Bruce E Gillespie Burton (64) 0:55:54
1079 Carolyn Brezzell Flint (35) 0:55:55
1080 Janette Brown Flint (44) 0:55:55
1081 Barbara Heller Flint (45) 0:55:55
1082 Veta Norris Flint (34) 0:55:56
1083 Rachael Bradley Birch Run (11) 0:55:56
1084 Angela Brooks Flint (29) 0:55:56
1085 Joyce E Schmidt Rochester (64) 0:55:57
1086 Jillian F Spalo Ortonville (15) 0:55:57
1087 June L Penzien Attica (69) 0:55:58
1088 Diane C Sanders Swartz Creek (44) 0:55:59
1089 Linda Kinnunen St Clair Shore (48) 0:55:59
1090 Ryan S Perry Swartz Creek (11) 0:56:00
1091 Marti M Perry Swartz Creek (37) 0:56:01
1092 Bonnie Fisk Rochester (33) 0:56:02
1093 Alice W Williamson Durand (58) 0:56:03
1094 Shena Holland Owosso (15) 0:56:03
1095 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek (64) 0:56:04
1096 Joan Gillie Flint (69) 0:56:04
1097 Carol A Yates Armada (35) 0:56:05
1098 Brian A Forte Flint (15) 0:56:06
1099 Susan C Fecher Davison (37) 0:56:06
1100 Janet M Jackson Flint (43) 0:56:06

Back to top of Page
1101 Marlene I Ososki Grand Blanc (62) 0:56:07
1102 Paul L Ososki Grand Blanc (65) 0:56:07
1103 Sandy L Lindsey Flint (44) 0:56:07
1104 Tammy L Lindsey Flint (13) 0:56:08
1105 Stanley R Novak Grand Blanc (48) 0:56:09
1106 Patrick J Yambrick Swartz Creek (53) 0:56:09
1107 Rod Mcdonald Grand Blanc (60) 0:56:09
1108 Sharron L Mcdonald Grand Blanc (57) 0:56:10
1109 Jan Rice Flushing (57) 0:56:10
1110 Kristy Marton Flushing (24) 0:56:10
1111 Marlene R Smith Flint (44) 0:56:11
1112 Rachel M Haviland Flint (41) 0:56:11
1113 Rodger D Rainey Grand Blanc (48) 0:56:11
1114 Rena V Bracy Flint (44) 0:56:14
1115 Elmer Debutts Flint (80) 0:56:14
1116 Leona M Dycus Flint (51) 0:56:15
1117 Jayne Service Davison (30) 0:56:15
1118 Kristyn Poliski Imlay City (27) 0:56:15
1119 Punky Beard Genesee (11) 0:56:16
1120 April L Flowers Flint (12) 0:56:16
1121 Angel Alcorn Fenton (10) 0:56:16
1122 Donna A Narhi Linden (60) 0:56:17
1123 Loretta Bach Flint (43) 0:56:17
1124 Nancy M Nielsen Lapeer (50) 0:56:19
1125 Paul C Nielsen Lapeer (16) 0:56:21
1126 Rocky J Zito Flint (23) 0:56:23
1127 Deirdre Harris Flint (21) 0:56:23
1128 Shamika M Croff Flint ( 9) 0:56:24
1129 Karen Croff Flint (40) 0:56:24
1130 Amie Starkey Flint (26) 0:56:25
1131 Susan K Gilbert Columbiaville (51) 0:56:25
1132 Cheryl L Thoms Flint (52) 0:56:26
1133 Maxine M Berryman Grand Blanc (52) 0:56:26
1134 Judy Warren Grand Blanc (50) 0:56:27
1135 Paul M Lange St Clair Shores (30) 0:56:27
1136 Alyssa Bilodeau Lansing (10) 0:56:30
1137 Kendra L Ogles Flushing (11) 0:56:32
1138 Debra T Ogles Flushing (41) 0:56:33
1139 Aaron L Ogles Flushing ( 5) 0:56:34
1140 Barbara Reid William Flint (99) 0:56:35
1141 Janet Paskins Burt (49) 0:56:35
1142 Jaon Polzin Burt (65) 0:56:36
1143 Leon Jones Flint (40) 0:56:37
1144 James J Misjak Lennon (51) 0:56:38
1145 Dayna Gugle Flushing (23) 0:56:39
1146 Sherry Ostrander Flushing (24) 0:56:39
1147 Megan E Farver Owosso ( 9) 0:56:40
1148 Kelley Dutcher Flint (10) 0:56:40
1149 Cheryl K Farver Owosso (41) 0:56:41
1150 Kelly L Hosmer Flint (20) 0:56:41
1151 Linda M Hosmer Flint (47) 0:56:42
1152 Brittany E Anderson Davison (12) 0:56:42
1153 Karen E Anderson Davison (41) 0:56:43
1154 Erika Royce Davison (10) 0:56:43
1155 Joann M Royce Davison (44) 0:56:44
1156 Kathleen A Dutcher Flint (49) 0:56:44
1157 Stacy L Seaman Flint (36) 0:56:45
1158 Jeanette C Kurnik Fenton (31) 0:56:46
1159 Laury Luongo Flint ( 4) 0:56:47
1160 Teriilynn Wilson Fenton (45) 0:56:47
1161 James T Kurnik Fenton (30) 0:56:48
1162 Julie Vanauken Grand Blanc (38) 0:56:48
1163 Shelly Stewart Flushing (27) 0:56:49
1164 Sally E Pohlman Flushing (11) 0:56:49
1165 Mary Lockhart Dearborn (51) 0:56:50
1166 Mary Alice Lange Flint (66) 0:56:50
1167 Cynthia S Miller Grand Blanc (37) 0:56:51
1168 Maia Day White Lake (10) 0:56:51
1169 Tina Day White Lake (41) 0:56:52
1170 Lougirtha Kellum Flint (48) 0:56:52
1171 Willard A Minns Flint (51) 0:56:53
1172 Sally Conley Flint (37) 0:56:55
1173 Robin R Riddell Grand Blanc (45) 0:56:56
1174 Christina L Hering Grand Blanc (29) 0:56:56
1175 Carolyn K Jacoby Fenton (34) 0:56:57
1176 Eric Jacoby Fenton (34) 0:56:58
1177 Pamela Nehro Fenton (52) 0:56:59
1178 Nichoas G Nehro Fenton (59) 0:56:59
1179 Dennis G Hehro Fenton (55) 0:57:00
1180 Cleora Magee Flint (52) 0:57:01
1181 Kathleen D Willour Fenton (44) 0:57:02
1182 Ramona C Donan Davison (43) 0:57:02
1183 Pamela Litzenberg Flint (42) 0:57:03
1184 Marcia Nsien Grand Blanc (38) 0:57:04
1185 Marcia Elbert Flint (51) 0:57:05
1186 Cheryln D Satkowiak Goodrich (38) 0:57:06
1187 Adam J Satkowiak Goodrich ( 9) 0:57:06
1188 Janet Hoover Danville,IL (60) 0:57:07
1189 Dale E Hoover Danville,IL (65) 0:57:07
1190 Susan Hoover Albion (42) 0:57:08
1191 Carl W Pierce Flushing (51) 0:57:08
1192 Alissa K Yon Flushing (17) 0:57:08
1193 Micki K Yon Flushing (46) 0:57:09
1194 Ceolia Mosley Flint (65) 0:57:09
1195 Michelle E Gilligan Burton (10) 0:57:09
1196 Allison L Winford Grand Blanc (11) 0:57:09
1197 Debra A Smith Flint (33) 0:57:10
1198 Debbie Desmet Flint (35) 0:57:10
1199 Genette Eurich Flint (51) 0:57:10
1200 Chayla Page Flint (10) 0:57:11

Back to top of Page
1201 Patricia A Irish Clio (60) 0:57:11
1202 Lois M Craig Flint (68) 0:57:11
1203 Judy A Howe Flint (48) 0:57:12
1204 Matt Pulito Flint (10) 0:57:13
1205 Mark R Corbin Northville (15) 0:57:14
1206 Val Corbin Northville (49) 0:57:15
1207 Seth Corbin Northville (13) 0:57:16
1208 Jody Wagner Flint (33) 0:57:17
1209 Mary C Hall Flint (48) 0:57:18
1210 Marcia E Nelson Flint (44) 0:57:19
1211 Susan Decourval Flushing (44) 0:57:20
1212 Stacey Drouin Swartz Creek (19) 0:57:20
1213 Carolyn Johnson Burton (36) 0:57:20
1214 Amanda K Johnson Burton ( 9) 0:57:20
1215 Aimee Pohlman Flushing (40) 0:57:21
1216 Melissa Mitri Flint (11) 0:57:21
1217 Jane Mitri Flint (45) 0:57:21
1218 Sandra Corrion Goodrich (35) 0:57:22
1219 Catherine J Holt Goodrich (44) 0:57:22
1220 Elena Corrion Goodrich ( 7) 0:57:22
1221 Lacie Tate Grand Blanc (09) 0:57:22
1222 Shelby Price Davison ( 8) 0:57:23
1223 Meg Holt Goodrich ( 9) 0:57:23
1224 Annelies Gilligan Burton (13) 0:57:24
1225 Patricia L Karrick Swartz Creek (41) 0:57:24
1226 Alicia A Karrick Swartz Creek (10) 0:57:25
1227 Lynne Mcarthur Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:57:26
1228 Erin A Erickson Grand Blanc (10) 0:57:27
1229 Patricia Erickson Grand Blanc (46) 0:57:28
1230 Tricia Edenburn Montrose (13) 0:57:29
1231 Sara Kovacs Clio (12) 0:57:30
1232 Danielle H Nowak Montrose (11) 0:57:30
1233 Stephanie Courneya Davison (12) 0:57:31
1234 Sandy Courneya Davison (36) 0:57:32
1235 Connie Fosdick Davison (36) 0:57:32
1236 Amanda L Kihlstrand Flint (14) 0:57:33
1237 Mary L Ruddy Fenton (45) 0:57:34
1238 Christopher Russell Flint (10) 0:57:35
1239 Jaquan Page Flint (12) 0:57:36
1240 Jeffrey Rothley Flint (31) 0:57:37
1241 Mandy Konieczka Millington (12) 0:57:38
1242 Shannon Hopper Otisville (12) 0:57:39
1243 Elizabeth Irvine Flint (43) 0:57:40
1244 Marion Gilligan Burton (38) 0:57:41
1245 Lindsey Pittenger Otisville (11) 0:57:42
1246 Betty J Mosley Flint (48) 0:57:43
1247 Karyn Boutte Flint ( 8) 0:57:44
1248 Janelle Page Flint (11) 0:57:45
1249 Chantel Page Flint (10) 0:57:46
1250 Jill Strudgeon Flint (43) 0:57:47
1251 Mindy C Irwin Burt (29) 0:57:48
1252 Bradley J Gilligan Burton ( 8) 0:57:48
1253 Donna J Sarhan Flint (61) 0:57:49
1254 Susa Matson Twintin (41) 0:57:49
1255 Harland Nichols Twining (48) 0:57:50
1256 Christina Sarhan Flint (36) 0:57:50
1257 Regina Tijerina Linden (24) 0:57:50
1258 Tarra Balcom Davison (11) 0:57:51
1259 Sarah Blesshing Davison (10) 0:57:51
1260 Theresa Yoder Davison (10) 0:57:52
1261 Candy Coon Burton (10) 0:57:53
1262 Melissa Poisson Davison ( 9) 0:57:53
1263 Matthew Butterfield Columbiaville (12) 0:57:54
1264 Nikki E Jones Davison (11) 0:57:54
1265 Deborah L Jones Davison (40) 0:57:55
1266 Dennis E Jones Davison (40) 0:57:56
1267 Mallori L Faris Burton (11) 0:57:56
1268 Paula Meredith Faris Burton (44) 0:57:57
1269 Marie Menosky Montrose (48) 0:57:58
1270 Rosemary Streeter Montrose (37) 0:57:58
1271 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc ( 6) 0:57:59
1272 Chanel Campbell Flint (17) 0:57:59
1273 Charles R Sisk Burton (18) 0:58:00
1274 Peggy L Cottel Chatham,CN (46) 0:58:02
1275 Cindy A Coughlin Genesee (36) 0:58:05
1276 Ashley A Coughlin Genesee (12) 0:58:07
1277 Emily N Chavez Clinto (11) 0:58:09
1278 Jalaine A Cahvez Clinto (45) 0:58:11
1279 Kim Essenmacher Battle Creek (43) 0:58:12
1280 Camellia D Key Flint (39) 0:58:13
1281 Kristine Hodler Davison (29) 0:58:14
1282 Linda A Lane Flint (99) 0:58:15
1283 Delores M Legalley Davison (44) 0:58:16
1284 Susan M Chene Fenton (37) 0:58:16
1285 Kimberly Pierson Flint (35) 0:58:17
1286 Dana Umstead Flint (32) 0:58:18
1287 Paula Dunn Detroit (45) 0:58:19
1288 Jennifer A Johnson Detroit (37) 0:58:21
1289 Tanya Jefferson Flint (99) 0:58:23
1290 Stacie Wilson Flint (27) 0:58:25
1291 Justin M Sullivan Flint ( 8) 0:58:27
1292 Janell M Sullivan Flint (46) 0:58:29
1293 Thomas E Jones Rochester Hills (67) 0:58:31
1294 Julie L Miller Oxford (37) 0:58:33
1295 Teri Johnson Flint (37) 0:58:36
1296 Theresa Stevens Flint (68) 0:58:37
1297 Jane Frownfelter Grand Blanc (62) 0:58:39
1298 Bob Lipke Flint (61) 0:58:42
1299 Erick Wolf Mt Clemens (13) 0:58:43
1300 Grace Wolf Mt Clemens (44) 0:58:43

Back to top of Page
1301 Judith N Kouba St Clair Shores (49) 0:58:44
1302 Beth Bunton Davison (39) 0:58:44
1303 Karen Balcom Davison (41) 0:58:44
1304 Sean Sullivan South Lyon (10) 0:58:45
1305 Monica Sullivan South Lyon (40) 0:58:45
1306 Shawna Isaacson Davison (10) 0:58:46
1307 Melissa Isaacson Davison (32) 0:58:46
1308 Janice M Krapohl Flint (66) 0:58:47
1309 Beatrice Konsza Clio (71) 0:58:49
1310 Holly L Hosler Burton ( 8) 0:58:49
1311 Holly M Munro Flint ( 8) 0:58:50
1312 Lonnie Hosler Burton (44) 0:58:51
1313 Debbie L Munro Flint (41) 0:58:52
1314 Glenna L Crane Davison (41) 0:58:52
1315 Pamela Tyler Millington (39) 0:58:53
1316 Kimberly G Kihlstrand Flint (17) 0:58:55
1317 Carol S Kinder Flushing (52) 0:58:57
1318 Judy G Martz Flushing (49) 0:58:57
1319 Marcia A Pavkovich Flint (64) 0:58:58
1320 Tara A Ingman Fenton (12) 0:58:58
1321 Jesslyn E Race Linden (12) 0:58:58
1322 Doug Pfannes Saginaw (51) 0:58:59
1323 Robert Stork Grand Blanc (64) 0:58:59
1324 Wanda L Stork Grand Blanc (64) 0:59:00
1325 Jo A Ingman Fenton (45) 0:59:00
1326 Marsha Fleenor Grand Blanc (52) 0:59:00
1327 Adam Oaks Flint (11) 0:59:01
1328 Patricia L Kish Swartz Creek (54) 0:59:01
1329 Patricia Ducharme Flushing (53) 0:59:01
1330 Cynthia K Taylor Fenton (36) 0:59:02
1331 Sabrina Schliecher Genesee (13) 0:59:03
1332 Jennifer Zoromski Flint (12) 0:59:03
1333 Amanda L Morrison Mount Morris (12) 0:59:04
1334 Jill Crisp Flushing (39) 0:59:04
1335 Donna B Root Flushing (38) 0:59:05
1336 Marty Williams Flushing (44) 0:59:05
1337 Joanne Baker Fenton (32) 0:59:06
1338 Terese M Adams Linden (39) 0:59:07
1339 Sandra J Castle Flint (22) 0:59:07
1340 Timothy G Andrews Madison Heights (27) 0:59:07
1341 Elizabeth Shoemaker Flint (21) 0:59:08
1342 Bobby R Bivens Flint (10) 0:59:08
1343 Alfredia D Wingate Flint (35) 0:59:09
1344 Nicole M Harris Grand Blanc (13) 0:59:09
1345 Taylor Cushman Grand Blanc (15) 0:59:09
1346 Rosheka L Bivens Flint (13) 0:59:10
1347 Charles E Clapp Flint (53) 0:59:10
1348 Judy A Blight Grand Blanc (48) 0:59:11
1349 Crystal Reddy Flint ( 8) 0:59:11
1350 Nicholas D Estes Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:59:11
1351 Jessica M Estes Swartz Creek ( 9) 0:59:12
1352 Cathy Estes Swartz Creek (35) 0:59:12
1353 Tina Satkowiak Flint (38) 0:59:12
1354 Audrey A Coon Davison (14) 0:59:13
1355 Peter Satkowiak Flint (29) 0:59:13
1356 Henrietta Sordyl Flint (74) 0:59:14
1357 Rose Huber Flint (33) 0:59:14
1358 Linda K Bryson Flint (48) 0:59:15
1359 Thomas Woodworth Flint (53) 0:59:15
1360 Debra A Stone Flushing (37) 0:59:16
1361 Kristin D Heller Flint (16) 0:59:16
1362 Tracee M Smith Flint (17) 0:59:17
1363 Hazel Miller Flint (52) 0:59:17
1364 Al Kosha Burton (58) 0:59:18
1365 Autumn Webb Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:59:18
1366 Amanda R Birkner Goodrich (11) 0:59:19
1367 Shelley Price Davison (40) 0:59:19
1368 Barbara Birkner Goodrich (36) 0:59:20
1369 Barb G Kihlstrand Flint (48) 0:59:21
1370 Rosa L Frazier Flint (47) 0:59:22
1371 Vivian F Sowle Grand Blanc (69) 0:59:22
1372 Joe O Pintar Royal Oak (25) 0:59:23
1373 Joanne Jemison Royal Oak (25) 0:59:24
1374 Mike Feher Goodrich (99) 0:59:25
1375 Katie Feher Goodrich ( 7) 0:59:25
1376 Francesca D Awdish Flint (38) 0:59:26
1377 Harry F Awdish Flint (38) 0:59:27
1378 Ginny Young Grand Rapids (65) 0:59:28
1379 Stacey Neil Burton (17) 0:59:29
1380 Laura Neil Burton (35) 0:59:30
1381 Jeannine Vorwerk Swartz Creek (17) 0:59:31
1382 Kris Paris Flint (25) 0:59:32
1383 Danielle Butterfield Columbiaville ( 9) 0:59:33
1384 Felicia Butterfield Columbiaville (10) 0:59:34
1385 Amy Harris Mt Morris (27) 0:59:35
1386 Jayne Genovese Swartz Creek (39) 0:59:36
1387 Julie Mulcahy Corunna (29) 0:59:36
1388 Gary Rett Swartz Creek (42) 0:59:37
1389 Christopher Rett Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:59:37
1390 Lauryn Oaks Flint ( 9) 0:59:37
1391 Sherry Campbell Flint (42) 0:59:38
1392 Sheila Dixon Flint (42) 0:59:38
1393 Peter Dixon Flint (11) 0:59:39
1394 Barry L Barnes Flint (54) 0:59:39
1395 Jerry J Ward Goodrich (52) 0:59:40
1396 Erful Wilson Flint (87) 0:59:41
1397 Edward Wilson Flint (63) 0:59:41
1398 Bradley Will Grand Blanc (10) 0:59:42
1399 Denise Will Grand Blanc (34) 0:59:42
1400 David A Johnson Burton (10) 0:59:43

Back to top of Page
1401 Gloria Johnson Burton (50) 0:59:43
1402 Daniel C Johnson Burton (13) 0:59:44
1403 Charles R Johnson Burton (53) 0:59:44
1404 Kathleen Hilderbrant Fenton (99) 0:59:45
1405 Carol Pastene Fenton (15) 0:59:45
1406 Christopher Perkins Mt Morris (13) 0:59:46
1407 Katrina E Gaines Flint (11) 0:59:48
1408 Joyce A Callaway Flint (43) 0:59:49
1409 Bella Downey Flint (50) 0:59:51
1410 Debra M Ramsey Flint (41) 0:59:52
1411 Patty Goodell Flint (42) 0:59:52
1412 Cynthia L Montgomery East Lansing (25) 0:59:52
1413 Kenneth B Shepherd Davison (52) 0:59:54
1414 Candace Shepherd Davison (50) 0:59:54
1415 Susan J Droscha Davison (39) 0:59:55
1416 Diane M Craine Mount Morris (42) 0:59:55
1417 Lisa M Mclean Flint (27) 0:59:56
1418 Joseph F Wateridge Flint (28) 0:59:56
1419 Lynne H Mclean Flint (47) 0:59:56
1420 Angela Robinson Flint (17) 0:59:57
1421 Damon J Craine Mount Morris (15) 0:59:57
1422 Earl Sutton Fenton (80) 0:59:58
1423 Ruth Sutton Fenton (75) 0:59:58
1424 Samuel D Quintanilla Genesee ( 6) 0:59:58
1425 Tyler J Mccann Flint ( 7) 0:59:59
1426 Rosa Sibilsky Grand Blanc (36) 0:59:59
1427 Elizabeth Sibilsky Grand Blanc (12) 1:00:00
1428 David Sibilsky Grand Blanc (39) 1:00:00
1429 Shawna Tipton Burton (21) 1:00:00
1430 Judy Tipton Burton (49) 1:00:01
1431 Kevin Blight Flint (39) 1:00:01
1432 Lindsey Blight Grand Blanc ( 6) 1:00:01
1433 Darlene Morgan Grand Blanc (34) 1:00:01
1434 Jessica Morgan Grand Blanc (10) 1:00:01
1435 Cheri Wohlscheid Davison (21) 1:00:02
1436 Brent Sheperd Davison (23) 1:00:02
1437 Carol S Allan Fenton (59) 1:00:02
1438 Delores J Franse Swartz Creek (68) 1:00:03
1439 Ryan P Mccann Flint ( 9) 1:00:03
1440 Jean Mcarthur Grand Blanc (38) 1:00:04
1441 Diane L Quintanilla Genesee (40) 1:00:04
1442 Eladio Quintanilla Genesee (37) 1:00:05
1443 Kathy Smith Lennon (50) 1:00:05
1444 Jennifer C Mccann Flint (38) 1:00:06
1445 Kevin J Mccann Flint (39) 1:00:06
1446 Andrae M Dixon Flint (22) 1:00:07
1447 Jeri Dixon Flint (49) 1:00:07
1448 Elaine M Duff Mount Morris (48) 1:00:08
1449 Kathryn M Miller Davison (54) 1:00:09
1450 Dena S Miller Davison (20) 1:00:10
1451 Nan Butterfield Columbiaville (35) 1:00:12
1452 Sarah Patterson Columbiaville (11) 1:00:13
1453 Ken Butterfield Columbiaville (34) 1:00:13
1454 Arturo Berlanga Burton (46) 1:00:14
1455 Esteban Berlanga Burton (12) 1:00:14
1456 James Ashmore Grand Blanc (50) 1:00:15
1457 Carol Ashmore Grand Blanc (49) 1:00:15
1458 Melissa S Alvord Flint (11) 1:00:16
1459 Laura Montney Flint (12) 1:00:17
1460 Jennifer Garlanger Flint (14) 1:00:18
1461 Rosemaria Alvord Flint (35) 1:00:18
1462 Jeanette R Marks Oxford (34) 1:00:19
1463 Ron Pederson Brown City (45) 1:00:20
1464 Cathy Pederson Brown City (46) 1:00:21
1465 Joan E Turner Goodrich (58) 1:00:22
1466 Ronda Laffrey Flint (11) 1:00:22
1467 Jessica Hayward Flint (12) 1:00:23
1468 Amanda Abo-Aurshien Flint (11) 1:00:24
1469 Jennifer Hayward Flint ( 8) 1:00:24
1470 Donna J Fortune Flushing (41) 1:00:25
1471 Dawn M Bye Flint (37) 1:00:25
1472 Jo Nell West Flint (62) 1:00:25
1473 Jolie Herington Clio (15) 1:00:26
1474 Kimberly Smith Montrose (14) 1:00:26
1475 Wendi Bunnell Swartz Creek (20) 1:00:28
1476 Carie M Scrivener Swartz Creek (20) 1:00:29
1477 Jennifer Lancto Genesee (12) 1:00:30
1478 Suzanne Robbins Davison (36) 1:00:32
1479 Dan Lancto Genesee (42) 1:00:32
1480 Nicole J Nokovich Flint (15) 1:00:33
1481 Kathryn V Frownfelter Flint (34) 1:00:33
1482 Darlene Tambling Mount Morris (58) 1:00:34
1483 Janet Briley Clio (37) 1:00:34
1484 Ann K Mutone Ortonville (29) 1:00:35
1485 Marlo L Stoutenburg Flushing (27) 1:00:35
1486 Sharon Kroon Ray (24) 1:00:36
1487 Antony Brooks Flint (29) 1:00:37
1488 Kelly Fox Goodrich (10) 1:00:38
1489 Theresa Maciag Goodrich (36) 1:00:38
1490 Jennifer Crabtree Goodrich ( 9) 1:00:39
1491 Amy Kovas Goodrich (10) 1:00:40
1492 Debbie Crabtree Goodrich (15) 1:00:41
1493 Michelle Goodwin Grand Blanc (10) 1:00:42
1494 Jessica Merchberger Goodrich (10) 1:00:43
1495 Kate Maciag Goodrich (10) 1:00:45
1496 Debra Dunn Ortonville (10) 1:00:46
1497 Jillian H Ruggirello Flint ( 9) 1:00:47
1498 Patrick J Ruggirello Flint (38) 1:00:51
1499 Christine Rodriguez Grand Blanc (44) 1:00:51
1500 Cynthia Tijerina Linden (44) 1:00:51

Back to top of Page
1501 Melissa K Davis Vernon (26) 1:00:52
1502 Shelly Moorhead Durand (26) 1:00:52
1503 Sandy L Dieck Lennon (50) 1:00:52
1504 Joan K Buben Flint (55) 1:00:56
1505 Shirley Scotton Flint (63) 1:00:58
1506 William L Gray Plymouth (48) 1:01:00
1507 Regina A Carto Swartz Creek (29) 1:01:02
1508 Dorothy Oppenheiser Fenton (29) 1:01:03
1509 William Shaw Ann Arbor (60) 1:01:07
1510 William Thewalt Grand Blanc (62) 1:01:10
1511 Melissa K Mcfall Fenton (24) 1:01:11
1512 Shelanda M Wafford Flint (99) 1:01:13
1513 Delanda M Wafford Flint (99) 1:01:14
1514 Courtney E Wolfe Grand Blanc ( 9) 1:01:17
1515 Ed W Wolfe Flint (30) 1:01:19
1516 Caitlin M Wolfe Grand Blanc ( 9) 1:01:19
1517 Cecilia M Degrow Flint (68) 1:01:20
1518 Elaine Olmstead Flint (60) 1:01:20
1519 Karen Trosko Flint (37) 1:01:21
1520 Steve Rowe Flint (45) 1:01:22
1521 Brad Nunn Fenton ( 7) 1:01:26
1522 Kelly Nunn Fenton (36) 1:01:34
1523 Tyler Nunn Fenton ( 4) 1:01:35
1524 Patricia A Smythe Fenton (58) 1:01:37
1525 Faith Klanseck Flint (16) 1:01:38
1526 Crissy Fath Flint (30) 1:01:39
1527 Mary Murphy Auburn Hills (57) 1:01:40
1528 Pat Murphy Auburn Hills (58) 1:01:42
1529 Ruth Watts Grand Blanc (53) 1:01:43
1530 Dorothy D Day Mount Morris (59) 1:01:44
1531 Kristin N Goodhue Davison (11) 1:01:45
1532 Robin Donan Davison (11) 1:01:47
1533 Debra Coon Columbiaville (11) 1:01:48
1534 Angela M Kozel Flint (27) 1:01:49
1535 Janell Olszewski Mt Pleasant (20) 1:01:50
1536 Vergie Dailey Flint (49) 1:01:51
1537 Darlene Hodge Flint (42) 1:01:53
1538 Milton Hodge Flint (46) 1:01:55
1539 Philip J Olivares New Baltimore ( 6) 1:01:55
1540 Carol A Olivares New Baltimore (42) 1:01:56
1541 Mark Olivares New Baltimore (42) 1:01:57
1542 Gertrude W Bell Detroit (68) 1:01:57
1543 Ellen D Brothers Flint (29) 1:01:58
1544 Kristina Kapron Flint (26) 1:01:58
1545 Tina L Taunton Flint (27) 1:01:59
1546 Gregory M Taunton Flint (27) 1:01:59
1547 Jennifer A Szumowicz Davison (28) 1:02:00
1548 James E Szumowicz Davison (30) 1:02:02
1549 Tiffany A Clark Flint ( 9) 1:02:03
1550 Sally Kister Flint (31) 1:02:04
1551 Margaret A Woodbeck Flint (39) 1:02:05
1552 Shirley A Wandrey Burton (54) 1:02:05
1553 Theresa Rowe Flint (49) 1:02:06
1554 Bill Trosko Flint (46) 1:02:07
1555 Kristin M Martell Flint (13) 1:02:07
1556 Jacob Crabill Swartz Creek ( 8) 1:02:08
1557 Sue Crabill Flint (33) 1:02:09
1558 David Crabill Flint (35) 1:02:09
1559 Miriam S Schaffer Flint (61) 1:02:10
1560 Beverley Wooten Flint (52) 1:02:11
1561 Lorraine Edwards Flint (49) 1:02:11
1562 Joshua Kuch Waterford (99) 1:02:11
1563 Marianne E Kuch Waterford (31) 1:02:12
1564 Patricia Brainard Brighton (33) 1:02:12
1565 Chandrika Shantaram Grand Blanc (49) 1:02:13
1566 Linda M Russo Swartz Creek (53) 1:02:13
1567 Suzanne L Brainard Grand Rapids (36) 1:02:14
1568 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek (51) 1:02:14
1569 Shelly Bouza Swartz Creek (31) 1:02:15
1570 Kim Sywyk Flint (33) 1:02:15
1571 Tammie L Brown Flint (38) 1:02:15
1572 Jean C Kozel Flushing (67) 1:02:16
1573 Shelia Rustin Swartz Creek (30) 1:02:16
1574 John G Rustin Swartz Creek (28) 1:02:17
1575 Mary Lisa Kozel Flushing (44) 1:02:18
1576 Michelle A Pattan Grand Blanc (34) 1:02:19
1577 Karen Bachelder Grand Blanc (33) 1:02:20
1578 Loretta Dippold Flint (34) 1:02:21
1579 Joshua Dippold Flint (10) 1:02:22
1580 Sharon Stevens Burton (42) 1:02:23
1581 Valerie Stevens Burton (11) 1:02:23
1582 Suzanne E Smith Flushing (38) 1:02:24
1583 Fymshelle Townsend Flint (27) 1:02:25
1584 Bonnie Melton Flint (43) 1:02:26
1585 Susan Townsend Flint (51) 1:02:26
1586 Gwen A Bell Mount Morris (62) 1:02:27
1587 Todd Somsky Fenton (34) 1:02:27
1588 Stacey Somsky Fenton (33) 1:02:28
1589 David Galonska Saginaw (34) 1:02:30
1590 Denise Ragan Flushing (26) 1:02:31
1591 Susanne Goettel Flint (27) 1:02:31
1592 Bonnie M Mills Flint (50) 1:02:32
1593 Beverly Bigger Waterford (52) 1:02:33
1594 Addie Perkins Mt Morris (46) 1:02:33
1595 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton (46) 1:02:35
1596 John M Laferriere Rives Junction (31) 1:02:36
1597 Cherri Hoef Millington (18) 1:02:36
1598 Ashley M Nickell Millington (11) 1:02:37
1599 Gail Holmes Millington (41) 1:02:38
1600 Amanda K Lamrock Millington (10) 1:02:39

Back to top of Page
1601 Carmin E Burrell Lapeer (12) 1:02:39
1602 Ann Marie Goss Lapeer (13) 1:02:40
1603 Neysa L May Lennon (12) 1:02:42
1604 Malee Levitt Lennon (35) 1:02:43
1605 Megan Browning Fenton ( 8) 1:02:44
1606 Kirby Browning Fenton ( 8) 1:02:45
1607 Debora L Hense Linden (29) 1:02:45
1608 Karla J Browning Fenton (34) 1:02:46
1609 Carol A Fallis Fenton (58) 1:02:47
1610 Constance Degiorgis Flushing (39) 1:02:47
1611 Sarah Phillips Flushing (38) 1:02:48
1612 Judith Garza Flint (52) 1:02:48
1613 Bernita A Benway Mount Morris (53) 1:02:49
1614 William B Irwin Fenton (50) 1:02:51
1615 Martha M Hyypio Irwin Fenton (43) 1:02:51
1616 Maxine J Treadway Burton (70) 1:02:52
1617 Susan Glait London, Ont,CN (45) 1:02:52
1618 Alec Gillis Dearborn Heights (39) 1:02:52
1619 Nancy Pace Flint (31) 1:02:52
1620 Adelaide Evans Flint (61) 1:02:52
1621 Alice Evans Flint (43) 1:02:52
1622 Melissa Mckeever Lake Orion (24) 1:02:53
1623 Mike Mckeever Swartz Creek (52) 1:02:53
1624 Lindsay Campbell Flint (15) 1:02:53
1625 Sara Richardson Flint (12) 1:02:53
1626 Yvonne E Lewis Flint (42) 1:02:54
1627 Vincent M Lewis Flint (42) 1:02:55
1628 Carmela Okorn Farmington Hills (51) 1:02:55
1629 John A Okorn Farmington Hills (52) 1:02:56
1630 Maria A Hill Davison (27) 1:02:57
1631 Tony C Hill Davison (27) 1:02:58
1632 Irene Ream Lapeer (51) 1:03:00
1633 Sandy M Lubeski Lapeer (49) 1:03:02
1634 Owen B Pace Flint (35) 1:03:03
1635 Linda K Jeter Lennon (46) 1:03:05
1636 Leslie G Wolverton Fenton (41) 1:03:06
1637 Ruth E Ruby Lennon (43) 1:03:07
1638 Linda Carter Flint (44) 1:03:10
1639 Lawrence Buyck Flint (47) 1:03:12
1640 Margaret R Moody Ulmer Flushing (39) 1:03:15
1641 Rise L Alexander Haslett (40) 1:03:15
1642 Michelle A Lilleberg Linden (35) 1:03:15
1643 Brenda L Cole Corunna (47) 1:03:16
1644 Barbara A Luongo Flint (36) 1:03:16
1645 Amanda Goss Lapeer (10) 1:03:16
1646 Starlynn Griggs Lapeer (10) 1:03:17
1647 Jessica Declute Lapeer (10) 1:03:17
1648 Heather K Burrell Lapeer (10) 1:03:17
1649 Rebecca Brown Lapeer (10) 1:03:18
1650 Lynn Goss Lapeer (36) 1:03:19
1651 Vanessa Timmons Flint (35) 1:03:20
1652 Susan L Blondin Grand Blanc (44) 1:03:21
1653 Barbara D Huffman Flint (39) 1:03:22
1654 Janice Austin Ypsilanti (51) 1:03:22
1655 Lynda W Young Flint (47) 1:03:23
1656 Philander Pippins Flint (41) 1:03:23
1657 Peggy Barker Ortonville (40) 1:03:23
1658 Lisa A Bedtelyon Flint (28) 1:03:24
1659 Phillip A Ketchmark Lennon (54) 1:03:24
1660 Richael M Harris Holly (30) 1:03:25
1661 Tamitha M Taylor Flint (30) 1:03:25
1662 Pamela D Johnson Flint (32) 1:03:26
1663 Jorgina Rubin Flint (30) 1:03:26
1664 Chilitha Betts Flint (29) 1:03:27
1665 Stephanie M Davis Flint (29) 1:03:27
1666 Trisha M Jaskowiak Owosso ( 9) 1:03:28
1667 Casondra L Ward Owosso ( 9) 1:03:29
1668 Natasha M Ward Owosso ( 7) 1:03:29
1669 Sandra M Ward Owosso (26) 1:03:31
1670 Darrel R Merideth Flint (43) 1:03:33
1671 Lee Merideth Caseville (73) 1:03:34
1672 Corey A Burbank Durand ( 9) 1:03:35
1673 Cara A Byce Owosso ( 8) 1:03:35
1674 Audra Christensen Owosso ( 9) 1:03:36
1675 Kali Mikkola Vernon (10) 1:03:36
1676 Karen J Burbank Durand (29) 1:03:38
1677 Carol Mcgurk Grand Blanc (56) 1:03:40
1678 Kathleen Nash Saline (45) 1:03:41
1679 Grace A Tucker Flint (58) 1:03:42
1680 Christine Murcko Flint (46) 1:03:43
1681 Lori Gray Flint (10) 1:03:44
1682 Luvenia S Goss Grenada,MS (70) 1:03:45
1683 Janet M Goss Saginaw (35) 1:03:46
1684 Arun Vazhua Flint ( 8) 1:03:47
1685 Vennila Vazhua Flint (39) 1:03:48
1686 Anu Pandyan Flint ( 7) 1:03:48
1687 Mano Vazhua Flint (16) 1:03:49
1688 Joshua Foerster Goodrich ( 8) 1:03:50
1689 Lynn Ostergaard Oak Park,IL (38) 1:03:51
1690 Sarai B Smith Grand Blanc (61) 1:03:51
1691 Robert D Smith Grand Blanc (63) 1:03:51
1692 Jill Nylander Holly (31) 1:03:51
1693 Ann Lossing Flushing (37) 1:03:52
1694 Kathleen L Graham Ann Arbor (48) 1:03:54
1695 Diane Benson Frankenmuth (44) 1:03:56
1696 Keith V Arnould Flint ( 9) 1:03:57
1697 Dawn D Arnould Flint (40) 1:03:57
1698 Val Rose Burton (45) 1:03:57
1699 Miranda D Mead Burton (15) 1:03:58
1700 Melissa L Wiseman Flint (22) 1:03:59

Back to top of Page
1701 Dorothy Pendell Flint (61) 1:03:59
1702 Thomas Pendell Flint (60) 1:04:00
1703 Jeanette Pendell Ft Wayne,IN (27) 1:04:00
1704 Shelly A Vonlinsowe Grand Blanc (28) 1:04:01
1705 Carole E Dunning Davison (31) 1:04:01
1706 Shirley Anderson Flint (51) 1:04:02
1707 Linda Samuelson Swartz Creek (49) 1:04:02
1708 Angela M Dart Flint (12) 1:04:02
1709 Lorraine Oswald Flint (49) 1:04:03
1710 Kurtis M Kvonlinsowe Grand Blanc (29) 1:04:03
1711 Nancy Griffiths Flint (51) 1:04:04
1712 Ciaudia Nagy Holly (42) 1:04:06
1713 Kimber Griffiths Flint (29) 1:04:13
1714 Deanna D Durbin Mt Morris (45) 1:04:15
1715 Scott E Dunning Davison (32) 1:04:18
1716 Patricia K Hull Goodrich (34) 1:04:20
1717 Jo Elliott Linden (59) 1:04:21
1718 Laura J Elliott Fenton (32) 1:04:21
1719 Leza Rebera Whitmore Lake (26) 1:04:22
1720 John Rebera Whitmore Lake (29) 1:04:23
1721 Katharine Lieberman Farmington Hills (48) 1:04:23
1722 Erica Emmendorfer New Lothrop (11) 1:04:23
1723 Kelly Bradley Montrose (11) 1:04:24
1724 Carrie Pascoe Corunna (37) 1:04:24
1725 Ashley Pascoe Corunna ( 9) 1:04:24
1726 Shirely Milton Flint (45) 1:04:25
1727 Mary E Boucha Gaines (17) 1:04:25
1728 Deborah A Boucha Gaines (44) 1:04:26
1729 Pamela J West Grand Blanc (36) 1:04:27
1730 Norma Sartell Clarkston (63) 1:04:27
1731 Jacalyn F Spalo Ortonville (46) 1:04:28
1732 Reginald Wallace Flint (23) 1:04:29
1733 Courtney Wallace Flint (23) 1:04:30
1734 Gary E Spalo Ortonville (51) 1:04:30
1735 Clifford L Worstenholm Flint (56) 1:04:31
1736 Linda R Worstenholm Flint (51) 1:04:32
1737 Sheila Johnson Toins Flint (35) 1:04:33
1738 Carmen Jackson Flint (33) 1:04:34
1739 Vera Crandall Fenton (50) 1:04:35
1740 Ben L Motter Flint ( 9) 1:04:36
1741 Patricia Motter Flint (40) 1:04:36
1742 Matthew Rowan Grand Blanc (30) 1:04:40
1743 Darin Kern Goodrich ( 8) 1:04:43
1744 Paul Bermudez Goodrich ( 7) 1:04:46
1745 Cary A Rackett Goodrich ( 8) 1:04:47
1746 Doris Topping Washington,DC (16) 1:04:48
1747 Brett Topping Washington,DC (50) 1:04:50
1748 Jay Topping Flint (52) 1:04:51
1749 Mary P Crampton Flint (33) 1:04:52
1750 Hannay Crampton Flint ( 1) 1:04:53
1751 Dana M Beagle Fenton (39) 1:04:53
1752 Duncan M Beagle Fenton (49) 1:04:54
1753 Ute Rowan Grand Blanc (43) 1:04:55
1754 Chastity Lutz Flint (12) 1:04:56
1755 Amanda Simpson Flint (12) 1:04:57
1756 Bethany Alvord Flint (27) 1:04:57
1757 Marilyn R Rackett Goodrich (47) 1:04:58
1758 Cary W Rackett Goodrich (44) 1:04:59
1759 Phillip Bergaquist Genesee (10) 1:05:00
1760 Janie Bergquist Genesee (35) 1:05:00
1761 Ginger Goist Goodrich (37) 1:05:03
1762 Stacey Goist Goodrich (10) 1:05:04
1763 Kaitlin Leichtnam Goodrich (10) 1:05:05
1764 Alicia Williams Goodrich (10) 1:05:07
1765 Clarinda F Mattison Flushing (42) 1:05:10
1766 Teresa A Matthews Flushing (43) 1:05:12
1767 Barbara K Mcdonald Flint (52) 1:05:15
1768 Barbara Prevo Flint (48) 1:05:15
1769 Ann Harris Swartz Creek (45) 1:05:16
1770 Amy N Harris Swartz Creek (11) 1:05:17
1771 Judy L Boulton Ortonville (48) 1:05:18
1772 Kelly L Boulton Ortonville (18) 1:05:18
1773 Dawn Yingling Ortonville (38) 1:05:19
1774 Shirley A Flowers Flint (49) 1:05:20
1775 Denise E Frappier Clio (42) 1:05:21
1776 Dale E Frappier Clio (69) 1:05:22
1777 Leota C Clark Burton (67) 1:05:23
1778 Lee Mclaughlin Davison (62) 1:05:24
1779 Marianne Biskup Flint (43) 1:05:26
1780 Susan Simmons Flint (47) 1:05:27
1781 Dalton L Flowers Flint (50) 1:05:28
1782 Karl A Hester Burton ( 9) 1:05:29
1783 Mandy Parker Clio (16) 1:05:31
1784 Sarah N Richardson Clio (16) 1:05:32
1785 Margaret V Richardson Clio (37) 1:05:33
1786 Janet Bone Mount Morris (45) 1:05:34
1787 Kelly Stecco Grand Rapids (31) 1:05:36
1788 John Stecco E Grand Rapids (30) 1:05:37
1789 Larry Stecco Flushing (56) 1:05:38
1790 Louise D Rose Burton (45) 1:05:39
1791 Maryann Crossley Flint (64) 1:05:40
1792 Kaye Kneeshaw Davison (61) 1:05:42
1793 Ruth Leder Fenton (73) 1:05:43
1794 Cyril M Leder Fenton (70) 1:05:45
1795 Terry P Lake Flushing (57) 1:05:46
1796 Jack Magee Flint (62) 1:05:47
1797 Deann Townsend Flushing (31) 1:05:48
1798 Thomas Townsend Flushing (41) 1:05:51
1799 Jan Sinclair Burton (46) 1:05:51
1800 John Sinclair Burton (46) 1:05:52

Back to top of Page
1801 Amanda Sanders Detroit (16) 1:05:52
1802 Karen D Sanders Detroit (43) 1:05:53
1803 Kelly A Holloway Madison Heights (31) 1:05:53
1804 Douglas F Holloway Madison Heights (31) 1:05:54
1805 Robin L Harburn Grand Blanc (29) 1:05:55
1806 Jeraldine Doyle Grand Blanc (45) 1:05:56
1807 Andrew Doyle Grand Blanc ( 7) 1:05:56
1808 Nicholas Custer Flint ( 9) 1:05:57
1809 Casey Custer Flint (44) 1:05:58
1810 Pat Ashby Westland (60) 1:05:59
1811 John Vamplew Westland (63) 1:06:00
1812 George R Ayers Flint (70) 1:06:07
1813 Brenda Holser Flint (32) 1:06:08
1814 Michelle Holser Flint ( 7) 1:06:09
1815 Samantha J Honea Grand Blanc ( 8) 1:06:09
1816 Sandra Stubbs Flint (31) 1:06:10
1817 Dani Dye Flint (33) 1:06:10
1818 Doris G Robinson Flint (40) 1:06:11
1819 Todd M Moss Garden City (34) 1:06:12
1820 Maggie Schmidlin Flint (12) 1:06:12
1821 Joan C Forde Flint (60) 1:06:13
1822 Robert Schmidlin Flint (42) 1:06:14
1823 Stephen G Vamplew Milford (34) 1:06:15
1824 Julia C Havermale Flint (12) 1:06:17
1825 Regina L Havermale Flint (36) 1:06:18
1826 Julia E Ayers Burton (65) 1:06:22
1827 Crystal M Havermale Flint (17) 1:06:23
1828 Susan B Vamplew Milford (33) 1:06:25
1829 Tom Pryor Novi (45) 1:06:26
1830 Susan L Hendrix Flint (48) 1:06:27
1831 Bill Gray Flint (45) 1:06:28
1832 Kenneth R Kropp Pontiac (99) 1:06:28
1833 Lisa N Kropp Pontiac (30) 1:06:31
1834 Beverly A Polk Flint (50) 1:06:32
1835 Delores Holbrook Grand Blanc (57) 1:06:32
1836 Celena Johnson Middleville (30) 1:06:33
1837 Marian C O'Boyle Rapid City (71) 1:06:34
1838 Marie A Miller Flushing (62) 1:06:36
1839 Terrance M Ketchmark Lennon ( 7) 1:06:39
1840 Tina M Ketchmark Lennon (34) 1:06:39
1841 Debbie Soroka Metamora (33) 1:06:40
1842 Bob Soroka Metamora (31) 1:06:40
1843 Steve A Carr Davison (39) 1:06:41
1844 Sarah R Carr Davison (12) 1:06:41
1845 James B Honea Grand Blanc (35) 1:06:42
1846 Joanne M Honea Grand Blanc (40) 1:06:46
1847 Kathy Beggs Burton (39) 1:06:46
1848 Wanda Goines Flint (75) 1:06:47
1849 Lydia M Huiskins Flint (12) 1:06:47
1850 Andrew C Huiskins Flint ( 9) 1:06:48
1851 Elizabeth A Huiskins Flint (45) 1:06:48
1852 Robert K Huiskins Flint (59) 1:06:49
1853 April Wheaton Matamora (30) 1:06:49
1854 Carrie L Taplin Maumee,OH (38) 1:06:49
1855 Amanda M O'Boyle Flushing (16) 1:06:50
1856 Neeley L O'Boyle Fenton (15) 1:06:50
1857 Deborah Mann Grand Blanc (36) 1:06:51
1858 Katie R Baughman Grand Blanc ( 7) 1:06:51
1859 Karen Seeley Flint (36) 1:06:52
1860 Eric Seeley Flint ( 8) 1:06:53
1861 Agatha M Young Flint (68) 1:06:53
1862 Heidi Smith Davison (24) 1:06:54
1863 Melisa R Baughman Grand Blanc (33) 1:06:55
1864 Amber E Mattson Lennon (17) 1:06:55
1865 Nancy L Ruebke Flint (52) 1:06:56
1866 Leo Ruebke Flint (54) 1:06:56
1867 Rhonda Adas Flint (28) 1:06:57
1868 Bruce R Allard Flushing (60) 1:06:59
1869 Mary R Kryza Flint (29) 1:07:00
1870 Jenny Bernhart Okemos (26) 1:07:04
1871 Natalie M Hopkins Flint (26) 1:07:06
1872 Linda M Heiney Flint (47) 1:07:09
1873 Kristy Lee Sawvel Lapeer (24) 1:07:11
1874 Donna Whalen Flint (45) 1:07:12
1875 Theresa Simon Flint (42) 1:07:13
1876 Abbie Lally Grand Blanc (36) 1:07:14
1877 Alyssa L Mcneeley Grand Blanc ( 9) 1:07:15
1878 Joshua Mcneeley Grand Blanc ( 7) 1:07:16
1879 Lynne Mcneeley Grand Blanc (37) 1:07:18
1880 Jaclyn D Vonlinsowe Metamora (10) 1:07:19
1881 Kaitlyn A O'Callaghan Flushing ( 6) 1:07:29
1882 Deb L O'Callaghan Flushing (40) 1:07:31
1883 Patrick J O'Callaghan Flushing (39) 1:07:31
1884 Jane M Bingham Flint (55) 1:07:32
1885 Laurie A Katerberg Swartz Creek (38) 1:07:33
1886 Dakota Pattinson Goodrich ( 3) 1:07:39
1887 Cory Pattinson Goodrich ( 9) 1:07:41
1888 Sandra A Allen Flint (99) 1:07:43
1889 Martha A Allen Flint (99) 1:07:44
1890 Susan N Hall Davison (13) 1:07:45
1891 Kathy B Banister Davison (49) 1:07:46
1892 Charlene Brewer Clio (57) 1:07:48
1893 Ronald Brewer Clio (60) 1:07:50
1894 Ellen K Ogg Metamora (42) 1:07:52
1895 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake (33) 1:07:54
1896 Carla Corronnier Heath Davison (37) 1:08:00
1897 Carissa Heath Davison ( 6) 1:08:01
1898 Meghan Stan Burton ( 6) 1:08:02
1899 Stan Chris Burton (46) 1:08:03
1900 Bobbi Anne Green Flint ( 9) 1:08:04

Back to top of Page
1901 Dian L Vonlinsowe Metamora (38) 1:08:05
1902 Amy Green Flint ( 3) 1:08:06
1903 Robert Devantier Mount Pleasant (31) 1:08:07
1904 Maria Mason Goodrich (27) 1:08:08
1905 Alecia Devantier Mount Pleasant (32) 1:08:11
1906 Katie R Thelen Owosso (11) 1:08:13
1907 Jennifer Horak Owosso (11) 1:08:14
1908 Anne Marie Thelen Owosso (13) 1:08:15
1909 Laree Ardelean Owosso ( 6) 1:08:17
1910 Crystal Cutter Owosso (12) 1:08:19
1911 Cindi Horak Owosso (38) 1:08:21
1912 Charlie Capozzo Richmond (24) 1:08:23
1913 Barbara Sarow Auburn Hills (27) 1:08:26
1914 Katherine Lauletta Flushing (63) 1:08:26
1915 Stephanie Aymor Owosso ( 9) 1:08:27
1916 Brenda Aymor Owosso (35) 1:08:27
1917 Nikita Havens Owosso (11) 1:08:28
1918 Ashley Nemets Owosso ( 9) 1:08:29
1919 Molly Hogg Owosso (11) 1:08:30
1920 Mackenzie Minarik Owosso (13) 1:08:31
1921 Joan Hartson Owosso ( 9) 1:08:33
1922 James Langdon Linden (40) 1:08:37
1923 Debbie A Lengyel Grand Blanc (38) 1:08:38
1924 Matthew J Owen Grand Rapids (13) 1:08:38
1925 Andrea Owen Grand Rapids ( 7) 1:08:38
1926 Sharon Y Naughton Flint (59) 1:08:39
1927 Ashley K Owen Grand Rapids (11) 1:08:39
1928 Judith Todd Flint (49) 1:08:40
1929 Jamie Williams Flint (11) 1:08:40
1930 Patricia Williams Flint (39) 1:08:40
1931 Jacqueline Jewell Flint (11) 1:08:43
1932 Jennifer Jewell Flint (37) 1:08:44
1933 Susan Imig Lapeer (39) 1:08:44
1934 Ian E Papp Burton (12) 1:08:45
1935 Patti K Slattery Burton (37) 1:08:45
1936 Neoma Hall Flint (64) 1:08:46
1937 Linda K Bailey Clio (41) 1:08:47
1938 Jason Bouza Swartz Creek ( 6) 1:08:48
1939 Ashley Bouza Swartz Creek (10) 1:08:49
1940 Theresa Dill Davison (36) 1:08:50
1941 Ashley Dill Davison (12) 1:08:51
1942 Clarence Reese Johnstown,PA (27) 1:08:52
1943 Jennifer Reese Johnstown,PA (27) 1:08:53
1944 Catherine C Arlow Grand Blanc (32) 1:08:53
1945 Shawn South Flint (37) 1:08:53
1946 Ranee L Clement Burton (35) 1:08:53
1947 Lauren R South Flint ( 9) 1:08:53
1948 Patricia J Rockafellow Grand Blanc (55) 1:08:54
1949 Judith L Banfield Grand Blanc (59) 1:08:54
1950 Jennifer K Haggerty Grand Blanc (35) 1:08:54
1951 Susan Haggart Whitmore Lake (34) 1:08:54
1952 Jeanine Smith Flushing (38) 1:08:54
1953 Kathy Pavelich Flint (40) 1:08:54
1954 Nicole R Bostwick Burton (10) 1:08:55
1955 Suette Brown Flint (28) 1:08:55
1956 Patricia A Jones 1ochester Hills (60) 1:08:55
1957 Jill M Waggoner Birch Run (28) 1:08:55
1958 Gretchen Gatzmeyer Flint (20) 1:08:55
1959 Kristen E Williamson Flint (26) 1:08:55
1960 Dwaine L Hankins Flint ( 9) 1:08:55
1961 Marty Ogg Metamora (42) 1:08:55
1962 Doreece C Momany Davison (28) 1:08:56
1963 Jeannette J Buillat Flint (77) 1:08:56
1964 Norma E Shue Flint (51) 1:08:56
1965 Cheryl Johnson Flint (28) 1:08:56
1966 Byron Johnson Flint ( 7) 1:08:56
1967 Cynthia L Russell Grand Blanc (35) 1:08:56
1968 Robin K Allen Flint (37) 1:08:57
1969 Kathy Sowa Ortonville (32) 1:08:57
1970 Tim Clements Burton (38) 1:08:57
1971 Elise R Clements Burton (13) 1:08:57
1972 Nicholas Sowa Ortonville ( 4) 1:08:57
1973 Allie Sowa Ortonville ( 8) 1:08:57
1974 John Sowa Ortonville (33) 1:08:57
1975 Pamela A Destross Flint (54) 1:08:58
1976 Kristie L Barnes Grand Blanc (12) 1:08:58
1977 Emily Sykes Flint (11) 1:09:00
1978 Catherine M Stacey Flint (33) 1:09:02
1979 Rita C Vanfleet Clio (37) 1:09:05
1980 Emily Dewitt Ortonville ( 7) 1:09:09
1981 Mary Dewitt Ortonville (31) 1:09:12
1982 Andrea E Owen Flint (18) 1:09:14
1983 Mary Ruddy Genesee (74) 1:09:15
1984 Mary Ann Ruddy Flint (39) 1:09:16
1985 Jeffrey Rockafellow Lake Orion (27) 1:09:17
1986 Sidney Rockafellow Canton (30) 1:09:26
1987 Molly Rockafellow Manhasset,NY (29) 1:09:32
1988 Mary Jo Warren Flint (38) 1:09:35
1989 Norrine M Taylor Flint (71) 1:11:28
1990 Becki Damaska Flint (15) 1:11:33
1991 Kimberly Sprirnger Grand Blanc (36) 1:11:36
1992 Florene Allen Grand Blanc (58) 1:11:40
1993 Amy Sykes Flint ( 8) 1:11:43
1994 Larry E Vanfleet Clio (40) 1:11:47
1995 Robert M Stacey Flint (33) 1:11:49
1996 Sharon E Brown Otter Lake (55) 1:11:51
1997 Amanda Sexton Davison (14) 1:11:52
1998 Terry L Morrish Davison (44) 1:11:53
1999 Sandra Sexton Davison (41) 1:11:54
2000 Janice E Abbott Flint (44) 1:12:40

Back to top of Page
2001 Cortez Mullins Mt Morris ( 9) 1:12:53
2002 Betty Mullins Mt Morris (51) 1:13:06
2003 Geraldine Hard Fenton (75) 1:13:19
2004 Robert A Hard Fenton (81) 1:13:32
2005 Monica R Parmer Flint (10) 1:13:45
2006 Nora Delmorone Flint (67) 1:13:59
2007 Patricia Jean Lapeer (54) 1:14:00
2008 Dontae Gatewood Flint ( 5) 1:14:02
2009 Jox Gatewood Flint (24) 1:14:04
2010 Janice M Martin Flint (50) 1:14:05
2011 Nefertiti Bates Flint (16) 1:14:06
2012 Barbara J Bates Flint (46) 1:14:07
2013 Kourtni C Tolbert Davison ( 5) 1:14:09
2014 Kayla M Tolbert Davison ( 7) 1:14:10
2015 Kristen L Tolbert Davison ( 4) 1:14:11
2016 Kimberly Sugg Davison (28) 1:14:12
2017 Michael F Sugg Davison (41) 1:14:14
2018 Kirstyn N Hensel Swartz Creek ( 4) 1:14:18
2019 Rosaline R Kenroy Flint (34) 1:14:27
2020 Angela Sparks Flint (25) 1:14:32
2021 Amy Eaton Flint (27) 1:14:37
2022 Debby Wright Grand Blanc (44) 1:14:42
2023 Rachel L Wright Grand Blanc ( 9) 1:14:46
2024 Trudy Brewer Linden (50) 1:14:51
2025 Dorothy Harmer Grand Blanc (76) 1:14:56
2026 Carol A Kahn Grand Blanc (61) 1:15:00
2027 Carol Bunnell Swartz Creek (46) 1:15:05
2028 Danny Bunnell Swartz Creek (48) 1:15:06
2029 Betty J Loving Flint (60) 1:15:07
2030 Pamela Y Loving Flint (53) 1:15:07
2031 Carol Macdonald Rochester Hills (26) 1:15:29
2032 Laurie A Mckeever Swartz Creek (50) 1:16:05
2033 Barbara L Fetz Alexandria,IN (59) 1:16:41
2034 David J Gardner Burton (49) 1:17:16
2035 Brittany Stong Burton ( 5) 1:17:52
2036 Patricia Tallent Otter Lake (57) 1:19:55




1997 CRIM 1 MILE OVERALL RESULTS



PLACE NAME CITY AGE TIME

===== ==== ==== === ====

1 Joshua Klein Davison (18) 0:05:00

2 Ed J Kramer Davison (16) 0:05:27

3 Michael Gray Sanford (15) 0:05:36

4 Timothy Jeffrey Plymouth (38) 0:05:40

5 Danny Nichols Clio (22) 0:05:52

6 Robert J Winter Swartz Creek (29) 0:05:57

7 Gabriel J Marzonie Flushing (16) 0:06:00

8 Joseph Hanks Burton (35) 0:06:14

9 Vince Donan Davison (18) 0:06:16

10 Tony A Whitehead Burton (27) 0:06:18

11 Jason M Boruff Flint (16) 0:06:26

12 Matthew T Sly Flint (14) 0:06:30

13 Michael J Knapp Rochester (11) 0:06:37

14 Jason P Ruggirello Flint (17) 0:06:45

15 Nicholas Loynes Flint (13) 0:06:46

16 Mike Jackson Grand Blanc (13) 0:06:46

17 Steven F Mcmillian Mount Morris (12) 0:06:48

18 Richard Swain Davison (16) 0:06:51

19 Lee J Oaklander Flint (14) 0:06:52

20 Zachary Silas Flushing (12) 0:06:52

21 Matthew R Smith Clio (15) 0:06:53

22 Gordon P Mcmillian Mount Morris (14) 0:06:56

23 Karen Ray Grand Blanc (13) 0:06:56

24 Samuel Christian Lansing (11) 0:06:57

25 Kyle Niemi Gaines (14) 0:06:59

26 Matthew J Wittbordt Flint (10) 0:06:59

27 Skip Schultz Fenton (52) 0:07:00

28 Meegan Johnston London, Ont,CN (12) 0:07:00

29 Brandon V Barkoski Northville ( 9) 0:07:02

30 Chad Collier Flint (13) 0:07:02

31 Nick J Dokianos Shelby Twp (13) 0:07:04

32 Grant Hamilton Flint (10) 0:07:05

33 Jenny Anderson Oakley (12) 0:07:07

34 Jack Campbell Lake Orion (50) 0:07:09

35 Adam Kaminer Clio (12) 0:07:12

36 Robbie Johnston London, Ont,CN (11) 0:07:13

37 Derek E Peivandi Swartz Creek (14) 0:07:14

38 Mary Beth Goodeeris Clilnton Twp (14) 0:07:14

39 Eric P Burns Montrose (15) 0:07:14

40 Jacob M Jewell Swartz Creek (11) 0:07:15

41 Christopher Wolbert Flushing ( 9) 0:07:15

42 Michael V Mcmillan Flint (12) 0:07:19

43 Brian C Sly Flint (12) 0:07:20

44 Anthony Wolbert Flushing (11) 0:07:22

45 Valdimir W Smith Flint (11) 0:07:23

46 Joshua P Kulchar Flushing (11) 0:07:25

47 Tony S Kendall Hartland (15) 0:07:27

48 Katie E Horricks London (10) 0:07:27

49 William Finnie Mt Morris (13) 0:07:28

50 Brandon W Bennage St Clair Shores (10) 0:07:28

51 Jimi Bleicher Grand Blanc (11) 0:07:28

52 Molly K Taylor Fenton (13) 0:07:29

53 John W Gonsler Grand Blanc (12) 0:07:30

54 Thomas W Hertz Flint (40) 0:07:31

55 Kyle H Kopicki Dearborn (10) 0:07:32

56 Martha Johnston London, Ont,CN ( 9) 0:07:32

57 Mark Bockelman Napoleon,OH (30) 0:07:34

58 Cheryl Ray Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:07:35

59 Stephen T Mintline Flint (11) 0:07:35

60 Rodrick L Richardson Flint (15) 0:07:36

61 Shannon R Rettenmund Flushing (12) 0:07:36

62 Brittney Brindley Flushing (12) 0:07:39

63 Ronald Tate Flint ( 9) 0:07:40

64 Janet Johnson Brighton (35) 0:07:40

65 Jacob Doucette Flushing (11) 0:07:41

66 Justin Heck Gaines (12) 0:07:41

67 Craig J Guzzardo Troy (12) 0:07:42

68 Garrett A Konuszewski Flushing ( 9) 0:07:43

69 Chris D Anderson Clarkston ( 9) 0:07:43

70 Jillian Niles Swartz Creek (11) 0:07:44

71 Ryan Moliassa Flint ( 9) 0:07:44

72 Mike T Hagen Davisburg (11) 0:07:44

73 Joshua R Hagen Waterford ( 9) 0:07:45

74 Zachary P Stewart Flushing (13) 0:07:47

75 Ryan Swain Davison (11) 0:07:48

76 Nicholas J Merony Harrison Twp ( 9) 0:07:49

77 Eric Zhao Novi ( 9) 0:07:49

78 Kevin M Condit Birmingham ( 6) 0:07:50

79 Taylor Silas Flushing (12) 0:07:51

80 Michael J Stinson Maumee,OH (31) 0:07:51

81 Demetrius Proby Pontiac (14) 0:07:51

82 Scott R Bigger Clarkston (11) 0:07:51

83 Morgan Salgat Columbiaville (13) 0:07:52

84 Kellie M Nugent Bath (14) 0:07:52

85 Elizabeth J Mcmillian Mount Morris (11) 0:07:52

86 Loel Mcintosh Grand Blanc (42) 0:07:52

87 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor ( 9) 0:07:53

88 Theresa N Dokianos Shelby Twp (14) 0:07:53

89 Samantha M Kendall Hartland (10) 0:07:53

90 Kyle Mcintosh Grand Blanc (10) 0:07:54

91 Adam J Perez Mt Morris (13) 0:07:55

92 Ralph T Hummer Warren (13) 0:07:56

93 Colin M Wright Lake Orion (10) 0:07:57

94 Christopher J Regnier Flint (13) 0:07:58

95 Stephen T Pokora Flushing (12) 0:08:01

96 Amy M Glover Flushing (10) 0:08:02

97 Catherine Boyd Brampton Ont,CN ( 9) 0:08:03

98 Christopher Kotowicz Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:08:03

99 Lisa Slaven London Ontario,CN (11) 0:08:04

100 Erin Williams Flushing (12) 0:08:04

101 Katherine G Kulchar Flushing ( 8) 0:08:04

102 Andrea L Wilt Goodrich (14) 0:08:04

103 Sean N Kendall Hartland (13) 0:08:05

104 Brian W Keehner Burton (10) 0:08:05

105 Meghan June Flint (11) 0:08:05

106 Michael Palma Davison (16) 0:08:06

107 Alison M Haldy Fenton (11) 0:08:06

108 John Dubois Flint (15) 0:08:07

109 Vanessa E Perez Davison (14) 0:08:07

110 Patrick Shook Grand Blanc (18) 0:08:08

111 Daniel M Pardington Lapeer (12) 0:08:08

112 Wesley Swain Flint ( 9) 0:08:09

113 Jaclyn Cook Goodrich (14) 0:08:10

114 Dane L Crystal Davison (10) 0:08:10

115 Hannah M Wittbrodt Flint ( 8) 0:08:11

116 Ashlee Sleva Flushing (11) 0:08:12

117 Jimmy J Nelson Burton (11) 0:08:12

118 Jesusa Duran Flint ( 8) 0:08:13

119 Amanda Bentley Flushing (10) 0:08:13

120 Skyler Simpson Burton (11) 0:08:14

121 Beth Baumgartner Livonia ( 9) 0:08:15

122 Andrew D Pardington Lapeer (10) 0:08:15

123 Casey K O'Connell Linden (12) 0:08:16

124 Jason Whitman Davison (10) 0:08:17

125 Brandon Liddell Flushing ( 8) 0:08:17

126 Kevin M Novess Flint (13) 0:08:18

127 Kelly B Sugg Davison ( 9) 0:08:19

128 Steve Riddell Grand Blanc (37) 0:08:19

129 Sarra Brinjinkji West Bloomfield ( 9) 0:08:21

130 Trevor Moore Swartz Creek ( 9) 0:08:22

131 Jay Leadley Collegeville,PA (10) 0:08:22

132 Daniel J Schmit Flushing (10) 0:08:22

133 Veronica Marzonie Flushing (11) 0:08:22

134 Jamie Bentley Flushing (10) 0:08:22

135 Elizabeth N Stahl Vassar ( 8) 0:08:23

136 Becca Kruska Saginaw (11) 0:08:23

137 Brian J Bigger Clarkston (11) 0:08:23

138 John R Bigger Clarkston (44) 0:08:23

139 Justin C Zuehlke Davison (12) 0:08:23

140 Vanessa Hanba Flushing (11) 0:08:23

141 Joshua Castro Fenton (12) 0:08:24

142 Joel Zuehlke Davison ( 9) 0:08:24

143 Stacy Tarver Little Silver,NJ (12) 0:08:24

144 Ryan Emerson Flint (10) 0:08:25

145 Thomas Ruggirello Grand Blanc (40) 0:08:26

146 Kari Carnell Mount Morris (10) 0:08:27

147 Kari I Keeler Mount Morris (14) 0:08:28

148 Tiffany L Ortiz Lennon ( 9) 0:08:29

149 Stephen A Baber Flint (10) 0:08:30

150 Michelle M Balk Stevensville (11) 0:08:31

151 Chad C Ortiz Lennon (11) 0:08:32

152 Curtis Crawford Mt Morris (14) 0:08:33

153 Jennifer A Johnson Flint (10) 0:08:34

154 Aaron Tarver Little Silver,NJ ( 8) 0:08:35

155 Katie J Kuyten Hudsonville ( 9) 0:08:36

156 Lauren Hendry Flushing (13) 0:08:37

157 Jane C Knapp Rochester (43) 0:08:38

158 John C Knapp Rochester ( 7) 0:08:39

159 Amy N Johnson Flint (13) 0:08:40

160 Lance F Lukasavitz Burton (14) 0:08:41

161 David P Racine Grand Blanc (11) 0:08:42

162 Cora Keene Clio ( 9) 0:08:43

163 Laura M Vargo Sterling Heights (13) 0:08:44

164 Megan N Schmalz Indianapolis,IN (13) 0:08:45

165 Gregory A Peter Goodrich (12) 0:08:47

166 Eric N Harburn Swartz Creek (10) 0:08:49

167 Emily A Hamilton Flint (11) 0:08:49

168 Joseph L Roriex Flint (10) 0:08:49

169 Gerald I Parker Flint (10) 0:08:50

170 Matt Barney Durand (28) 0:08:50

171 Rebccca Swanson Flushing (12) 0:08:51

172 Brandon T Christy West Bloomfield (12) 0:08:51

173 Brett Tomlinson Flint ( 9) 0:08:52

174 Adam J Richmond Ortonville ( 9) 0:08:52

175 Courtney L Klagstad Burton (10) 0:08:53

176 Nathan Mcmanaman Davison ( 7) 0:08:53

177 Chad Whalls Burton ( 7) 0:08:54

178 Logan F Vela Indianapolis,IN ( 9) 0:08:55

179 Sarah C Knapp Rochester ( 9) 0:08:55

180 Gina Ragnone Flint (11) 0:08:56

181 Brent Moore Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:08:57

182 Nichole Harris Oxford (13) 0:08:58

183 D J Walker Owosso ( 9) 0:08:59

184 Cindy F Kendall Hartland (43) 0:09:00

185 Brian Friedrich Canton ( 9) 0:09:01

186 Elizabeth Duffy Swartz Creek (10) 0:09:02

187 Melissa Duffy Swartz Creek (19) 0:09:03

188 Adam Serruys Chesterfield (14) 0:09:04

189 Don Niles Swartz Creek (41) 0:09:04

190 Alisha Mitchell Swartz Creek (10) 0:09:05

191 Adren Taylor Swartz Creek (11) 0:09:05

192 Lauren E Smith Flint (11) 0:09:06

193 Rachel Mikkelson Caro (10) 0:09:06

194 Meaghan Wojie South Lyon (10) 0:09:06

195 Ruth Boyd Brampton Ont,CN (12) 0:09:07

196 Lindsey Shepherd Flushing ( 8) 0:09:07

197 Gregory A Dedow Flint ( 7) 0:09:08

198 Mark A Dedow Flint (39) 0:09:08

199 Margaret K Lehmann East Lansing (19) 0:09:08

200 Janice E Post London Ontario,CN ( 9) 0:09:09

201 America A Guzman Royal Oak ( 7) 0:09:09

202 Alison Barker Flint (15) 0:09:10

203 Mark R Mayberry Goodrich (12) 0:09:11

204 Sean P White Flint ( 7) 0:09:11

205 Leah Ruddy Montrose (12) 0:09:12

206 Kristina M Kohn Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:09:13

207 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc (42) 0:09:14

208 Megan R Samassa Holly ( 8) 0:09:20

209 Justin A Mcguire Swartz Creek ( 6) 0:09:23

210 Hannah Butterfield Lapeer (10) 0:09:26

211 Garryt Roberts Flint (11) 0:09:30

212 Arlis R Katerberg Grand Rapids (42) 0:09:32

213 Meghan Scott Burton ( 8) 0:09:35

214 Daniel Saltiel Flint (11) 0:09:38

215 Stephen Sleva Flushing ( 9) 0:09:40

216 Scott Kreft Sterling Heights (19) 0:09:41

217 Ashley Wiltrout Flushing (11) 0:09:46

218 Logan Ismam Burton (10) 0:09:50

219 Shannon Mccolley Flint (12) 0:09:53

220 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc (10) 0:09:56

221 Nicholas A Timmerman Flint ( 9) 0:10:03

222 Nathan Panziau Fenton ( 9) 0:10:03

223 Erin Wesley Flint (14) 0:10:04

224 Ginger K Ortiz Lennon (36) 0:10:05

225 Allison Shoup Flint (12) 0:10:05

226 Amanda Bishop Midland ( 8) 0:10:06

227 James Swett Davison (13) 0:10:06

228 Tim Byron Monroe (11) 0:10:07

229 Andrew Distler Franklin ( 7) 0:10:07

230 Sherry Kaczorowski Royal Oak (41) 0:10:08

231 Megan Bland Oxford ( 8) 0:10:08

232 Zachary Simpson Burton ( 9) 0:10:09

233 Daniela C Edmondson Flushing (10) 0:10:09

234 Nicholas R Samassa Holly ( 7) 0:10:10

235 Megan K Klagstad Burton ( 7) 0:10:10

236 Melinda J Stout Oxford (34) 0:10:10

237 Darrell Smith White Cloud ( 9) 0:10:11

238 Laura Szymanski White Lake (10) 0:10:11

239 Lori M Moerman Mt Morris (10) 0:10:11

240 Stephen A Messer Linden ( 9) 0:10:12

241 Zachary P Stone Flushing ( 7) 0:10:12

242 Francis M Stone Flushing (38) 0:10:12

243 Lashonda D Strozier Flint (15) 0:10:13

244 Horace Strozier Flint (51) 0:10:13

245 Erica A Palentyn Flint ( 9) 0:10:14

246 Rebecca Adams Mount Morris (14) 0:10:14

247 Elizabeth Szymawski Mt Pleasant ( 6) 0:10:14

248 Patrice L Bono Oxford (42) 0:10:14

249 Tyler Foote Ypsilanti ( 8) 0:10:14

250 Joseph Robertson Flint ( 9) 0:10:14

251 Udell Brown Flint (48) 0:10:14

252 Sean R Riddell Grand Blanc (10) 0:10:15

253 Keith D Hardy Auburn Hills ( 8) 0:10:15

254 Nicole M Turton Flint (13) 0:10:15

255 Bobby W Nelson Burton (13) 0:10:15

256 Melissa Fabio Grand Island,NY (14) 0:10:15

257 Emily Roberts Sterling Heights ( 9) 0:10:15

258 Linsey R Mitchell Swartz Creek (13) 0:10:15

259 Trevor S Carpenter Clio ( 9) 0:10:15

260 Leeann Childs Flint (12) 0:10:15

261 Samantha J Carr Davison ( 9) 0:10:15

262 Jennifer Lazaroff Jackson ( 8) 0:10:15

263 Ann C Zachrich Flint (12) 0:10:15

264 Jessica Mora Flint (10) 0:10:15

265 Trey Baughman Okemos ( 8) 0:10:15

266 Kevin A Hergenreder Davison ( 5) 0:10:15

267 Helena Kramer Davison ( 9) 0:10:15

268 Timothy Perkins Mt Morris (11) 0:10:15

269 George A Marzonie Flushing (44) 0:10:15

270 Abigail Wright Lake Orion ( 7) 0:10:15

271 Ashley Morris Flint (11) 0:10:15

272 Jennifer N Jason Flint (11) 0:10:15

273 Jordan Hendry Flushing (10) 0:10:15

274 Kris Hollowya Flint (44) 0:10:16

275 Bryan Hurley Flint ( 6) 0:10:16

276 James R Walker Owosso ( 6) 0:10:16

277 Lindsay Smolinski Swartz Creek (10) 0:10:16

278 T J Johnson Montrose (42) 0:10:16

279 Colleen L Kildee Swartz Creek (12) 0:10:16

280 Nicole R St Cyr Swartz Creek (12) 0:10:16

281 Jenny R Daunt Grand Blanc (14) 0:10:16

282 Jeff Gembel Flint (47) 0:10:16

283 Ashley L Ragnone Flint ( 9) 0:10:16

284 Sarah K Wenstrom Flint (10) 0:10:16

285 Simon D Tredinnick Flint (34) 0:10:16

286 Eric Fuller Flint ( 8) 0:10:16

287 Brian Mann Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:10:16

288 Andrew S Berriman Flushing ( 7) 0:10:16

289 Gaius Johnson Flint (13) 0:10:16

290 Bethany A Katerberg Grand Rapids (12) 0:10:16

291 Aaron M Horton Mount Morris (14) 0:10:16

292 Jillian Gensel Flint (14) 0:10:16

293 Danielle H Barkoski Northville (13) 0:10:17

294 Ann Essenmacher Battle Creek (21) 0:10:17

295 Brianna C Laney Flint (10) 0:10:17

296 Kirsten Slaven London ( 9) 0:10:17

297 Jay T Barta Flushing ( 9) 0:10:17

298 Charles H Hummer Warren ( 7) 0:10:17

299 Michael Bedard Flint (43) 0:10:17

300 Stephanie M Dick Mount Morris ( 7) 0:10:17

301 Sarah L Shearer Davison ( 8) 0:10:17

302 Jeffrey Goodman Farmington Hills (11) 0:10:17

303 Jeremy Johnson Montrose ( 9) 0:10:17

304 Kyle Serruys Chesterfield (12) 0:10:17

305 Peter Kinnunen St Clair Shore (13) 0:10:17

306 Robby Howlett Swartz Creek (11) 0:10:17

307 Amy Byron Monroe (13) 0:10:17

308 Robert Zuehlke Davison (39) 0:10:17

309 Samantha A Bradley Birch Run (10) 0:10:17

310 Jason M Mahakian Farmington Hills ( 8) 0:10:17

311 Jordan Gersell Saginaw (11) 0:10:17

312 Aubrey N Adas Flint (10) 0:10:17

313 Alioia A Spencer Flint (10) 0:10:17

314 Whitney Parr Grand Blanc (13) 0:10:17

315 Shaun O'Hern Monroe (12) 0:10:18

316 Michelle M Sova Waterford ( 8) 0:10:18

317 Jacob M Hagen Waterford (10) 0:10:18

318 Andrew W Lester Flint ( 8) 0:10:18

319 Greg P Stewart Flushing (10) 0:10:18

320 Dennis Williams Flint (39) 0:10:18

321 Corey Momburg Hilliard,OH ( 7) 0:10:18

322 Sean A Trowbridge Goodrich (10) 0:10:18

323 Eric M Buscarino Novi ( 9) 0:10:18

324 Ashley A Masterson Toronto Ont,CN (13) 0:10:18

325 Ivana Williams Flint ( 9) 0:10:18

326 Jessica J Robison Ovid ( 9) 0:10:18

327 Michael Rathburn Flint (11) 0:10:18

328 Amber Key Vernon (11) 0:10:18

329 Ashleigh Hauvwell Oxford (13) 0:10:18

330 Lindsay D Damm Macomb (10) 0:10:18

331 David Squelch Flint ( 7) 0:10:18

332 Kevin R Jason Flint ( 9) 0:10:18

333 Darcy V Cronin Flushing (11) 0:10:18

334 Kenny J Parker Flint (13) 0:10:18

335 Jane Goddeeris Clinton Twp (45) 0:10:18

336 Elizabeth Knapp Rochester (12) 0:10:18

337 Amanda M Roache Mt Morris (10) 0:10:19

338 Ryan M Griffiths Flint ( 7) 0:10:19

339 Lori A Dick Mount Morris (28) 0:10:19

340 Sage E Tomlinson Flint ( 7) 0:10:19

341 Christina Hazard Canton (14) 0:10:19

342 Marissa M Espeleta Warren (10) 0:10:19

343 Marissa Antonio Flint (11) 0:10:19

344 Alice Wittbrodt Flint (11) 0:10:19

345 Eric Christopherson Grand Blanc (10) 0:10:19

346 Jordan S Robison Ovid (13) 0:10:19

347 Hannah S Campbell Dearborn ( 8) 0:10:19

348 Sara Childs Flint ( 9) 0:10:19

349 Janice A Byron Monroe (36) 0:10:19

350 Peter Byron Monroe ( 9) 0:10:19

351 Mark J Cook Mt Morris (11) 0:10:19

352 Kerry A Roberts Sterling Heights (11) 0:10:19

353 Maribeth Barns Goodrich (10) 0:10:19

354 Stephanie Pokora Flushing (10) 0:10:19

355 Adam D Zegarac Flint ( 7) 0:10:19

356 Kristina L Young Madison Heights (14) 0:10:19

357 Jennifer J Young Madison Heights (14) 0:10:19

358 Kristen Lazaroff Jackson (10) 0:10:19

359 Maria Salgat Columbiaville (11) 0:10:19

360 Zachery Momburg Hilliard,OH (11) 0:10:20

361 Daniel Pintek Flushing (11) 0:10:20

362 John A Moliassa Flint (47) 0:10:20

363 Michael Sowa Newtown,CT (32) 0:10:20

364 Nicholas A Jhaheen Flint ( 9) 0:10:20

365 Kathleen L Kudray Flint (40) 0:10:20

366 Andrea L Giannone Sterling Hts (12) 0:10:20

367 Keenan M Sugg Davison (11) 0:10:20

368 Luke Hippensteel Flint ( 9) 0:10:20

369 Elsie S Vanbuskirk Flint (10) 0:10:20

370 Ashley Beckman Burton (10) 0:10:20

371 David Thorin Fenton ( 8) 0:10:20

372 Joseph A Mintline Flint ( 8) 0:10:20

373 Ronald E Shaheen Flint (42) 0:10:20

374 Haley O'Connell Linden ( 9) 0:10:22

375 Michael R Gurski Clio ( 8) 0:10:23

376 Jessie C Sims Flint (14) 0:10:25

377 Rachel Welsh Flint (15) 0:10:26

378 Katherine Tylus Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:10:27

379 Wayne Ward Mt Morris ( 6) 0:10:28

380 Elizabeth Dushaw Clarkston (11) 0:10:29

381 Jessica L Kolb Flint (10) 0:10:29

382 Marsha Wesley Flint (43) 0:10:29

383 Mary Mccarroll Medina,OH ( 7) 0:10:30

384 Marc Schlaud Metamora (12) 0:10:30

385 Brittany L Taratuta Ferndale ( 7) 0:10:31

386 Erin L Gurski Clio ( 6) 0:10:31

387 Justin J Vonlinsowe Metamora ( 9) 0:10:31

388 Caitlyn Latchaw Bath ( 6) 0:10:32

389 Katelyn Ballard Flushing (11) 0:10:32

390 Megan R Mulder Fenton ( 9) 0:10:33

391 Lauren M Campbell Dearborn (11) 0:10:33

392 Meredith A Mayberry Goodrich (10) 0:10:33

393 Christina E Burnett Auburn Hills (10) 0:10:33

394 Megan E Carter Berkley ( 8) 0:10:33

395 Kerston Story Flint ( 7) 0:10:34

396 Anne Naismith Flint (15) 0:10:34

397 Adam S Whalls Burton (10) 0:10:34

398 Andrew Goodman Farmington Hills ( 8) 0:10:34

399 Evan M Racine Grand Blanc (10) 0:10:34

400 Ryan J Racine Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:10:34

401 Sara Kinning Grand Blanc (11) 0:10:34

402 Alexis G Moeller Flint ( 9) 0:10:35

403 Kristin C Gonsler Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:10:35

404 Shannon Richardson Flint ( 9) 0:10:35

405 Jennifer Ivanoff Flushing (11) 0:10:35

406 Spencer J Marcola Lapeer ( 6) 0:10:35

407 Eleah Tucker Davison (11) 0:10:35

408 Jared D Leatzow Flint ( 9) 0:10:35

409 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:10:36

410 Danielle Daunt Grand Blanc (13) 0:10:36

411 Christopher D Osborn Bloomfield Hills ( 7) 0:10:36

412 April Fuller Flint ( 9) 0:10:36

413 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:10:36

414 Ann L Batchelor Grand Blanc (42) 0:10:36

415 William J Gonsler Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:10:36

416 Katie Schroeck Burton (10) 0:10:39

417 Susan M Carr Davison (38) 0:10:41

418 Charla Sanders Detroit (10) 0:10:43

419 Sagen Ismam Burton ( 8) 0:10:45

420 Erica L Mosher Okemos (11) 0:10:47

421 Mariel Rosati Commerce Twp (10) 0:10:49

422 Michealle M Forbes Flint (11) 0:10:51

423 Michael E Rosati Commerce Twp (44) 0:10:53

424 Leia A Lukasavitz Burton ( 8) 0:10:55

425 Molly E Christian Lansing (13) 0:10:57

426 Christina Regan Burton ( 9) 0:11:00

427 Samantha E Russell Flushing ( 8) 0:11:00

428 Elizabeth Tylus Swartz Creek (11) 0:11:01

429 Kelly Schlaud Metamora ( 9) 0:11:02

430 Trevor W Leatzow Flint ( 5) 0:11:03

431 Erin Pintek Flushing ( 7) 0:11:04

432 John C Pintek Flushing (44) 0:11:05

433 Courtney L Potter Otter Lake (11) 0:11:06

434 Michael Delorme Lapeer ( 8) 0:11:10

435 Cassandra D Aro Gaines ( 7) 0:11:10

436 Sarah Raymond Birmingham (10) 0:11:10

437 Susan B Raymond Birmingham (46) 0:11:11

438 Deanna A Ritchie Swartz Creek ( 8) 0:11:11

439 Lorenzo Jones Flint ( 7) 0:11:11

440 Jeffrey Hooton Clarkston (12) 0:11:12

441 Barry A Klein Davison (48) 0:11:12

442 Ian Hollowya Flint ( 9) 0:11:12

443 Jerome A Baber Flint (13) 0:11:13

444 Clare Wrobel Lake Orion (10) 0:11:13

445 Lauren K Panzlau Fenton ( 7) 0:11:15

446 Joshua D Mcintosh Flushing ( 5) 0:11:16

447 Eric Ellithorpe Burton ( 9) 0:11:18

448 Monica S Banks Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:11:19

449 Jacob M Munger Lexington ( 7) 0:11:19

450 Katelin J Essenmacher Battle Creek (10) 0:11:20

451 Kathryn A Gifford Davison (13) 0:11:21

452 Jeanne L Gifford Davison (43) 0:11:22

453 Toni Doyle Flushing ( 7) 0:11:23

454 Stephanie Essenmacher Battle Creek ( 7) 0:11:23

455 David G Essenmacher Battle Creek (48) 0:11:24

456 Nicole Mikkelson Caro ( 8) 0:11:25

457 Jason Barat Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:11:26

458 John Jones Flint ( 8) 0:11:27

459 Alyssa M Buffey Flint ( 8) 0:11:28

460 Larry Buffey D Burton (40) 0:11:28

461 Mikelle A Mitoraj Flint ( 9) 0:11:29

462 Bianca M Banks Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:11:29

463 Lauren L Walker Burton ( 7) 0:11:30

464 Devin C Dozier Flint (27) 0:11:30

465 Daniel A Burnett Auburn Hills ( 6) 0:11:33

466 Theo Mcginnis Mount Morris ( 9) 0:11:35

467 Alyssa A Palma Davison (10) 0:11:38

468 Mary Petrides Flint ( 8) 0:11:38

469 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville (11) 0:11:38

470 Heather Youell Jackson ( 9) 0:11:39

471 Carly P Irland Brookfield,WI (11) 0:11:39

472 Tara Doyle Flushing ( 9) 0:11:39

473 Jayne E Haviland Flint (11) 0:11:40

474 Alice Topping Flint ( 8) 0:11:40

475 Chris Caldwell Davison ( 8) 0:11:40

476 Karen S Uricek Flint (41) 0:11:41

477 Carrie S Uricek Flint (14) 0:11:41

478 Danielle Rossman Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:11:41

479 Renee Wolbert Flint (10) 0:11:42

480 Emily Hanks Montrose ( 9) 0:11:42

481 Ashley Story Flint ( 9) 0:11:42

482 Jennifer Sutherland Davison (13) 0:11:43

483 Deidre A Ritchie Swartz Creek (10) 0:11:43

484 Sara Saltiel Flint ( 8) 0:11:43

485 Alicia Carol Grand Blanc (12) 0:11:44

486 Gina Giannone Sterling Hts ( 8) 0:11:44

487 Dustin D Meldrum Saint Clair ( 9) 0:11:44

488 Jennifer M Pelc Flint (13) 0:11:45

489 Michael W Kinning Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:11:45

490 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc (46) 0:11:45

491 Christopher R Harris Grand Blanc (12) 0:11:45

492 Katie H Fores Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:11:46

493 Alexandra Legutko Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:11:46

494 Bill R Fores Grand Blanc (37) 0:11:47

495 Spencer E Konuszewski Flushing ( 7) 0:11:47

496 Kelly Tobias Flint (11) 0:11:48

497 Duane Tobias Flint (41) 0:11:49

498 Ryan R Harvey Davison (10) 0:11:49

499 Geoffrey P Kinnunen St Clair Shore ( 9) 0:11:50

500 Pete Kinnunen St Clair Shores (45) 0:11:50

501 Kerry O'Brien Genesee ( 9) 0:11:51

502 Courtney E Pintek Flushing (15) 0:11:51

503 Diane Pintek Flushing (43) 0:11:52

504 Liz Wenstrom Flint (15) 0:11:52

505 Lauren K Dedow Flint ( 9) 0:11:53

506 Claire L Dedow Flint (36) 0:11:53

507 Ashley M Gross Flint ( 8) 0:11:54

508 Timmy Gross Flint (38) 0:11:54

509 Alesha Banks Flint (10) 0:11:55

510 Daniyle E Potter Flint (13) 0:11:56

511 Brianna Konsez Clio ( 4) 0:11:57

512 John Konsez Clio (31) 0:11:58

513 Nicole Trivax Livonia ( 7) 0:11:59

514 Kaley L Huettl Northfield,MN ( 9) 0:12:03

515 Stacey J Killian Clio ( 9) 0:12:05

516 Cyndi S Tredinnick Flint (44) 0:12:06

517 Matthew Torre Flint ( 9) 0:12:06

518 Amber Gustafson Grand Rapids ( 8) 0:12:07

519 Elizabeth A Petrides Flint (42) 0:12:08

520 Talisha Berry Flint (15) 0:12:09

521 Sara Hess Durand ( 9) 0:12:09

522 Jason L Davis Flint (12) 0:12:11

523 Corey J Neil Burton (10) 0:12:13

524 Anthony Arline Flint (38) 0:12:13

525 Stacy Barden Otisville (31) 0:12:14

526 Nicholas Barden Otisville ( 6) 0:12:15

527 Marcus Outlaw Grand Blanc ( 5) 0:12:16

528 Diane Sheng Little Silver,NJ (44) 0:12:16

529 Leesha M Orwig Petersburg ( 7) 0:12:17

530 Kali A Tomlinson Flint ( 8) 0:12:17

531 Lena Brinjinkji West Bloomfield ( 8) 0:12:18

532 Kathryn Nelsestuen Flushing (10) 0:12:19

533 Michelle Turton Flint ( 8) 0:12:19

534 Meagan Epperson Grand Blanc ( 6) 0:12:19

535 Sarah Epperson Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:12:20

536 Kimberley Hawksowrth Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:12:20

537 Shelly Epperson Grand Blanc (30) 0:12:20

538 Lauren Miller Grand Blanc (10) 0:12:21

539 Lindsay Miller Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:12:21

540 Mark Berridge Hudsonville ( 6) 0:12:22

541 Stephanie Bailey Flint ( 8) 0:12:22

542 Julie Bailey Flint (34) 0:12:22

543 Adriel M Egner Burton ( 6) 0:12:29

544 Zachary Fournier Byron ( 7) 0:12:29

545 Thomas Fournier Byron (33) 0:12:30

546 Jillian A Joyce Swartz Creek ( 7) 0:12:31

547 James D Joyce Swartz Creek (33) 0:12:31

548 Lauren K Hooton Clarkston (10) 0:12:32

549 Angela A Jerome Linden (14) 0:12:33

550 Kirstin E Knag Flint ( 9) 0:12:33

551 Chad Childers Mt Morris ( 7) 0:12:34

552 Cody R Neil Burton ( 7) 0:12:35

553 Amanda R Hoffman Fenton ( 7) 0:12:36

554 Jeraldine A Doyle Grand Blanc (45) 0:12:37

555 Danielle N High Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:12:38

556 Avery Larson Flint ( 6) 0:12:39

557 Mary Cantor Flint ( 8) 0:12:39

558 Adrienne M Torre Flint ( 5) 0:12:40

559 Katie Burwell Clio (11) 0:12:40

560 Nikki J Keeler Mt Morris (11) 0:12:42

561 Courtney Fahlgren Midland (10) 0:12:44

562 Dennis J Martin Clarkston ( 6) 0:12:45

563 Najee L Banks Mt Morris (10) 0:12:46

564 Leonard F Nowak Burton (49) 0:12:46

565 Mark S Bolduc Flint ( 7) 0:12:47

566 Gregoire M Bolduc Flint (38) 0:12:48

567 Jasmine Johnson Flint (12) 0:12:48

568 Jacqueline Mcnillian Mt Morris (99) 0:12:53

569 Brandon Trivax Livonia ( 9) 0:12:57

570 Corinne Fahlgren Midland ( 6) 0:13:01

571 Alyse M Egner Burton ( 7) 0:13:05

572 Ronald Tate Flint (44) 0:13:06

573 Brett Barnes Saline (37) 0:13:07

574 Paulina T Tylus Swartz Creek ( 6) 0:13:08

575 Jack Tylus Swartz Creek (40) 0:13:09

576 Ashley Gonsler Grand Blanc ( 6) 0:13:10

577 Leta B Gonsler Grand Blanc (43) 0:13:12

578 Faidh Williams Flint (10) 0:13:13

579 Monica A Scales Flint (10) 0:13:14

580 Benjamin Antonio Flint ( 7) 0:13:15

581 Christina Salvatore Northville (12) 0:13:16

582 Susan Antonio Flint (35) 0:13:17

583 Alicia I Davis Flint ( 6) 0:13:18

584 Nathan Caldwell Davison ( 9) 0:13:20

585 Thomas O'Brien Genesee ( 8) 0:13:21

586 Karley R Brotherton Clio (99) 0:13:21

587 Brittany N Arndt Davison ( 7) 0:13:22

588 Starlettar Richardson Flint (11) 0:13:22

589 Kathryn Morton Davison ( 6) 0:13:23

590 Zabadiah Hammond Stone Davison ( 6) 0:13:24

591 Kyle M Novess Flint ( 6) 0:13:25

592 Andrea Kulas Jackson (12) 0:13:25

593 Tiffany K Gross Flint ( 7) 0:13:28

594 Sherri Gross Flint (37) 0:13:31

595 Cameron M Arndt Davison ( 5) 0:13:32

596 Jennifer R Forbes Flint (17) 0:13:32

597 Connor J Drake Owosso ( 5) 0:13:33

598 Mallory L Hibbard Byron ( 9) 0:13:34

599 Allison Distefano Fenton ( 5) 0:13:34

600 Robert Distefano Fenton (35) 0:13:35

601 Arline P Tonika Flint (11) 0:13:36

602 Lori Foote Flint (39) 0:13:53

603 Jeffrey Foote Flint (39) 0:13:58

604 Jill A Hibbard Byron (34) 0:14:00

605 Cassie Smith Durand (10) 0:14:04

606 Brian Carr Burton ( 9) 0:14:05

607 Rachel A Distler Franklin (10) 0:14:05

608 Candace Messler Fenton ( 7) 0:14:06

609 Bridgette Balasko Linden ( 7) 0:14:09

610 Courtney Messler Fenton ( 8) 0:14:12

611 Renny Sovel Linden (38) 0:14:12

612 Latonya A Davis Flint (11) 0:14:13

613 Tyler Scott Burton ( 6) 0:14:14

614 Jenifer L Newton Flint ( 8) 0:14:15

615 Samantha Newton Grand Blanc ( 6) 0:14:16

616 Joey Beckman Burton ( 5) 0:14:20

617 Brandi Beckman Burton (10) 0:14:24

618 Kathleen Hawksowrth Grand Blanc (32) 0:14:26

619 Jennifer Brancheau Grand Blanc ( 7) 0:14:27

620 Holly Adams Grand Blanc ( 8) 0:14:29

621 Melissa Adams Grand Blanc (30) 0:14:30

622 Jaclyn D Vonlinsowe Metamora (10) 0:14:42

623 Maree Carr Flint (11) 0:14:44

624 Gabriel Story Flint ( 2) 0:14:46

625 Ernest Hodges Flint (70) 0:14:50

626 Lindsay K Drake Owosso ( 7) 0:14:52

627 Ethan R Hibbard Byron ( 6) 0:14:54

628 Robbie Jackson Flint ( 9) 0:14:58

629 Shayla Banks Mt Morris ( 7) 0:15:02

630 Miesha Anderson Mt Morris (99) 0:15:05

631 Michael M Raymond Birmingham ( 8) 0:15:08

632 Brystol Balasko Linden ( 7) 0:15:11

633 Harry M Williams Flint ( 9) 0:15:14

634 Jillian Rosati Commerce Twp ( 8) 0:15:18

635 Marcia L Howe Commerce Twp (46) 0:15:21

636 Sandra Johnson Fenton ( 7) 0:15:24

637 Chelsea Zalewski Fenton ( 2) 0:15:26

638 Brett T Olmsted Burton (16) 0:16:17

639 Brianna Dysinger Owosso ( 6) 0:16:27

640 Asnley Ariss Owosso ( 5) 0:16:34

641 Kelli Stokes Burton ( 9) 0:16:36

642 Lisa Heider Davison ( 8) 0:16:40

643 Liz Morris Owosso (39) 0:16:44

644 Sky Greenwalt Owosso ( 6) 0:16:46

645 Nicole A Devoe Flint ( 9) 0:16:48

646 Robin Devoe Flint (32) 0:16:51

647 Aleia Elston Owosso ( 6) 0:17:01

648 Cindy Elston Owosso (32) 0:17:12

649 Lauren E Ashburn Commerce Twp ( 7) 0:17:13

650 Erma Caldwell Davison ( 6) 0:17:17

651 Erin Bearup Davison ( 9) 0:17:19

652 Lauren Castle Owosso (14) 0:17:21

653 Larry Ruthenberg Owosso (43) 0:17:23

654 Deborah Morton Davison ( 5) 0:17:25

655 Marcila Scott Burton (34) 0:17:27

656 Emmalai Scott Burton ( 4) 0:17:29

657 Tracy A Hammond Stone Davison (36) 0:17:30

658 Gurnevere B Hammond Stone Davison ( 4) 0:17:32

659 Ana Trivax Livonia ( 4) 0:17:33

660 Allison Middleton Flint ( 9) 0:17:36

661 Delyne M Sloan Burton (37) 0:17:44

662 Rebecca Getty Flint ( 9) 0:17:52

663 Conor Barkey Lake Orion ( 4) 0:18:00

664 Zachary J Thomason Flint (10) 0:18:03

665 Larry Wright Flint (46) 0:18:06

666 Kristin M Doty Grand Blanc ( 9) 0:19:01

667 Debra L Doty Grand Blanc (43) 0:19:02

668 Ashley M Acre Flint ( 9) 0:19:04

669 Jeanie Stokes Burton (39) 0:19:28

670 Collen A Acre Flint (37) 0:19:53

671 Renee Cole Corunna (30) 0:20:17

672 Kimberly Cole Corunna ( 8) 0:20:42

673 Amanda Mattis Corunna ( 8) 0:20:45

674 Ashley Bolf Corunna ( 8) 0:20:49

675 Elesha Harris Lennon ( 8) 0:20:52

676 Sarah Spaleny Corunna ( 9) 0:20:56

677 Jourdin Roberts Flint (13) 0:21:00

678 Julia Hammond Flint ( 6) 0:21:03

679 Regina Harris Lennon (32) 0:21:10

680 Barbara Mcclure Flint (63) 0:22:39

681 Karen A Mcclure Flint (33) 0:22:41

682 Annette J Peivandi Swartz Creek (40) 0:22:44

683 Jaclyn S Rucinski Burton ( 5) 0:23:18

Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED