forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Aug. 20, 2016 2016 Cruise in Shoes Royal Oak, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Cruise in Shoes 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
August 20, 2016
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Derrick Royal Oak MI 45 18 20:16.6 6:31/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Collins Detroit MI 43 75 23:38.8 7:36/M

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faye Mabry-Knox Detroit MI 0 846 56:39.9 18:13/M

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Montagano Clarkston MI 12 29 21:00.7 6:45/M
2 Nicole Morehouse Royal Oak MI 13 42 21:52.5 7:02/M
3 Robin Kendziorski Hazel Park MI 14 111 24:45.9 7:57/M
4 Jordan Whiting Waterford MI 12 193 27:32.3 8:51/M
5 Alyssa Paas Grandville MI 14 200 27:45.8 8:55/M
6 Anderson Cabble Clinton Township MI 12 262 29:28.5 9:28/M
7 Tessa Rogsers Plymouth MI 12 279 29:58.0 9:38/M
8 Jillian Hennessey Berkley MI 10 294 30:13.2 9:43/M
9 Carina Lopicciolo Royal Oak MI 11 304 30:30.0 9:48/M
10 Eleanor Brook Royal Oak MI 9 305 30:30.6 9:48/M
11 Emma Kleiman Troy MI 14 307 30:31.7 9:49/M
12 Maria Cassel Bloomfield Hills MI 12 328 31:08.1 10:01/M
13 Lauren Head Lake Orion MI 11 368 32:06.5 10:19/M
14 Nina Freeman Madison Heights MI 10 422 33:24.0 10:44/M
15 Danielle Dapra New Baltimore MI 14 444 34:01.6 10:56/M
16 Katelyn Kraemer Clinton Township MI 11 461 34:24.0 11:04/M
17 Sarah Blakeley New Baltimore MI 14 499 35:58.0 11:34/M
18 Ashlin Woodman Flat Rock MI 8 527 36:59.8 11:54/M
19 Mya Wallace Hazel Park MI 11 547 37:46.6 12:09/M
20 Brianna Kabrick Farmington MI 13 567 38:24.9 12:21/M
21 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 11 667 43:17.0 13:55/M
22 Skylar Farah Troy MI 13 681 43:58.0 14:08/M
23 Erika Kleiman Troy MI 13 682 43:58.6 14:08/M
24 Olivia Brook Royal Oak MI 8 706 45:51.1 14:45/M
25 Peyton Graham Fenton MI 11 725 47:01.4 15:07/M
26 Madeleine Orlando Royal Oak MI 9 750 48:46.8 15:41/M
27 Madison Nathan Northville MI 13 839 55:56.4 17:59/M
28 Cate Deller Troy MI 10 841 56:01.2 18:01/M
29 Laura Sinclair Warren MI 11 871 59:55.1 19:16/M
30 Gail Berry Detroit MI 1 876 1:00:46.3 19:32/M
31 Madison Jones Romulus MI 5 886 1:07:26.6 21:41/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madeline Salem Troy MI 19 57 22:35.1 7:16/M
2 Mary Salem Troy MI 15 112 24:49.1 7:59/M
3 Allegra Picano Franklin MI 19 163 26:56.6 8:40/M
4 Sydney Hicks Clarkston MI 16 470 34:35.8 11:07/M
5 Clarissa Simmerer Allenton MI 15 495 35:42.3 11:29/M
6 Eleanor Simmerer Allenton MI 17 572 38:42.6 12:27/M
7 Kaylee Kinney 16 791 51:38.5 16:36/M
8 Rachel Sartori Royal Oak MI 19 803 52:33.3 16:54/M
9 Anna Sartori Royal Oak MI 17 812 53:02.1 17:03/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 24 41 21:52.0 7:02/M
2 Gabriella Ring Oak Park MI 23 54 22:29.2 7:14/M
3 Kristyn Carmichael Brighton MI 24 74 23:26.7 7:32/M
4 Sabrina Carr Sterling Heights MI 20 98 24:18.0 7:49/M
5 Katie Schultz Lincoln Park MI 24 106 24:41.5 7:56/M
6 Hannah Girard Macomb MI 24 108 24:43.2 7:57/M
7 Marla Govan Northville MI 23 120 25:18.5 8:08/M
8 Chanell Orourke Royal Oak MI 23 157 26:43.2 8:35/M
9 Larissa Fedoroff Livonia MI 24 169 27:05.7 8:43/M
10 Sarah Michalski Troy MI 23 185 27:23.9 8:48/M
11 Janae Bajorek Royal Oak MI 24 196 27:37.5 8:53/M
12 Stephanie Brantigan Wixom MI 24 218 28:15.0 9:05/M
13 Rachel Lucas Cleveland OH 22 225 28:26.8 9:09/M
14 Rachel Steffes Franklin MI 20 264 29:29.4 9:29/M
15 Vanessa Carr Sterling Heights MI 24 276 29:54.5 9:37/M
16 Kelsi Podgorski Royal Oak MI 24 289 30:09.6 9:42/M
17 Kristin Rice Royal Oak MI 23 317 30:50.8 9:55/M
18 Chelsea Gaddis Gaddis Farmington MI 24 327 31:05.5 10:00/M
19 Kaelyn Taylor Sterling Heights MI 23 370 32:10.1 10:21/M
20 Erin Lixie Novi MI 24 376 32:20.5 10:24/M
21 Jessica Braun Macomb MI 23 390 32:49.3 10:33/M
22 Chelsea Parrish Macomb MI 24 409 33:10.8 10:40/M
23 Amanda Nowicki Plymouth MI 21 445 34:02.4 10:57/M
24 Jean Cahill Royal Oak MI 24 472 34:43.6 11:10/M
25 Kirsten Abbaticchio Dearborn Heights MI 23 531 37:10.2 11:57/M
26 Rebecca Rasmussen Macomb MI 24 536 37:18.8 12:00/M
27 Katrina Tooker Royal Oak MI 22 555 37:57.1 12:12/M
28 Hannah Jacques Clinton Township MI 23 571 38:40.6 12:26/M
29 Chloe Coppersmith Clarkston MI 23 607 40:07.1 12:54/M
30 Megan Williams Royal Oak MI 23 611 40:22.8 12:59/M
31 Taylor Boone Rochester MI 23 776 50:41.3 16:18/M
32 Rachel Schwandt Madison Heights MI 20 844 56:18.9 18:06/M
33 Chelsea Schwandt Madison Heights MI 23 845 56:19.3 18:06/M
34 Carey Serda Dearborn MI 24 865 59:11.3 19:02/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Hosner Clarkston MI 29 24 20:49.2 6:42/M
2 Jessica Lupi Madison Heights MI 29 51 22:24.6 7:12/M
3 Caitlin Gallagher Bloomfield Hills MI 29 55 22:29.5 7:14/M
4 Megan Jobes Pontiac MI 25 67 23:10.2 7:27/M
5 Kirsten Kaufmann Lake Orion MI 28 91 24:05.7 7:45/M
6 April Newberry Farmington MI 26 145 26:02.6 8:22/M
7 Ashley Dib Rochester NY 25 154 26:36.6 8:33/M
8 Jennifer Larsen Rochester MI 25 156 26:42.6 8:35/M
9 Alyce A Robelli Birmingham MI 27 172 27:07.3 8:43/M
10 Emily Kmiec Birmingham MI 25 176 27:12.1 8:45/M
11 Lindsey Paas Madison Heights MI 25 202 27:47.6 8:56/M
12 Erica Chirco Clinton Township MI 25 215 28:08.7 9:03/M
13 Sydney Eller Rochester MI 26 248 29:04.3 9:21/M
14 Kristin Rockwell Dearborn Heights MI 27 255 29:19.7 9:26/M
15 Dani Torcolacci Birmingham MI 29 274 29:48.6 9:35/M
16 Bethany Webster Pontiac MI 27 280 29:58.9 9:38/M
17 Megan Chapin-Dube Novi MI 29 299 30:21.2 9:46/M
18 Lauren Major Royal Oak MI 26 309 30:37.6 9:51/M
19 Megan Girard Sterling Heights MI 26 311 30:40.9 9:52/M
20 Brianna Wilson Eastpointe MI 26 316 30:50.3 9:55/M
21 Rina Pashak Midland MI 26 324 31:03.8 9:59/M
22 Maria Montes Lincoln Park MI 27 339 31:25.8 10:06/M
23 Karen Bryant 28 354 31:45.4 10:13/M
24 Sadie Besl Royal Oak MI 25 388 32:47.9 10:32/M
25 Jaclyn Hoover South Lyon 25 416 33:18.1 10:42/M
26 Kelly Omasta Rochester MI 25 424 33:25.1 10:45/M
27 Jessica Siwa Royal Oak MI 28 436 33:54.2 10:54/M
28 Hannah Grant Royal Oak MI 25 439 33:56.8 10:55/M
29 Virginia Montes Lincoln Park MI 25 454 34:19.6 11:02/M
30 Sarah Campian Troy MI 27 467 34:31.2 11:06/M
31 Kelly Sullivan Ferndale MI 29 474 34:46.0 11:11/M
32 Kelly Anderson Northville MI 26 483 35:14.7 11:20/M
33 Calla Miller Highland MI 29 484 35:14.9 11:20/M
34 Jaclyn Miller Ferndale MI 27 485 35:16.2 11:20/M
35 Leanne Reynolds Berkley MI 27 487 35:16.9 11:20/M
36 Sarah Schleicher Madison Heights MI 28 491 35:37.3 11:27/M
37 Christine Stark 29 502 36:02.7 11:35/M
38 Amanda Zavitz Romulus MI 25 537 37:19.4 12:00/M
39 Megan Magundayao Royal Oak MI 27 553 37:56.4 12:12/M
40 Teresa Purugganan Livonia MI 29 557 38:00.9 12:13/M
41 Samantha Glaab West Bloomfield MI 29 575 38:47.0 12:28/M
42 Lindsey Griffin Warren MI 28 581 39:01.8 12:33/M
43 Mary Oakley Macomb MI 28 585 39:13.7 12:37/M
44 Rachel Walton Ortonville MI 26 590 39:37.9 12:44/M
45 Lauren Nickoli Ferndale MI 27 613 40:35.1 13:03/M
46 Sarah Sorensen Utica MI 28 614 40:42.1 13:05/M
47 Jeanette Uhley Commerce Township MI 27 617 40:47.4 13:07/M
48 Katelyn Aitken Berkley MI 29 618 40:47.7 13:07/M
49 Catherine Simmerer Allenton MI 26 655 42:41.6 13:43/M
50 Scheherazode Burton Southfield MI 26 663 43:06.4 13:52/M
51 Yia Yang Waterford 29 678 43:56.2 14:08/M
52 Chelsie Salvador Waterford MI 29 679 43:57.4 14:08/M
53 Kayla Derderian Canton MI 29 694 45:06.7 14:30/M
54 Morgan Parker Royal Oak MI 28 718 46:26.1 14:56/M
55 Brittany Lasley Birmingham MI 27 758 49:14.4 15:50/M
56 Alexandra McKenna Royal Oak MI 26 778 50:46.5 16:19/M
57 Katelyn Cleaves Utica MI 25 783 51:23.0 16:31/M
58 Krystal Williams Highland Park MI 28 831 55:27.3 17:50/M
59 Talita Oliveira Troy MI 28 861 58:54.7 18:56/M
60 Lauren Bealore Southfield MI 27 862 59:10.1 19:01/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Karinck Royal Oak MI 31 25 20:50.3 6:42/M
2 Heather Abramouski Royal Oak MI 30 32 21:18.3 6:51/M
3 Ashley Ogonowski Royal Oak MI 33 113 24:51.6 7:59/M
4 Andrea Ibershoff Harrison Township MI 33 138 25:46.5 8:17/M
5 Brittney Kazee Troy MI 32 155 26:37.2 8:34/M
6 Hillary Campbell Kalamazoo MI 32 165 26:58.1 8:40/M
7 Jill Fay Troy MI 30 174 27:09.5 8:44/M
8 Yelena Varenytsia Troy MI 33 189 27:27.0 8:50/M
9 Jennifer Colagiovanni Nashville MI 33 226 28:27.2 9:09/M
10 Holly Harolf Freeland MI 31 258 29:26.0 9:28/M
11 Laura Mullen Redford MI 33 275 29:49.4 9:35/M
12 Rachel Papke Oxford MI 31 292 30:12.6 9:43/M
13 Tiffany Richerson Detroit MI 31 323 31:00.9 9:58/M
14 Cassandra Tahnoose Warren MI 31 349 31:36.4 10:10/M
15 Amanda Mohan Farmington MI 32 396 32:57.8 10:36/M
16 Kathryn Babion Novi MI 32 405 33:03.8 10:38/M
17 Meredith Gifford Farmington MI 31 413 33:14.2 10:41/M
18 Peta Curran Birmingham MI 33 430 33:36.9 10:48/M
19 Elizabeth Gismondi Allen Park MI 31 449 34:06.9 10:58/M
20 Jill Rothenhauser Warren MI 34 452 34:16.8 11:01/M
21 Elizabeth Caron Dearborn MI 30 501 36:02.5 11:35/M
22 Lauren Selman Marysville MI 33 516 36:28.9 11:44/M
23 Jackie Young Wyandotte MI 32 522 36:47.4 11:50/M
24 Maggie Kienman Troy MI 30 542 37:37.3 12:06/M
25 Shantel Hampton Royal Oak MI 30 551 37:55.2 12:12/M
26 Kirsten Leestma Royal Oak MI 30 573 38:44.3 12:27/M
27 Emma Ouellette Northville MI 30 574 38:44.5 12:27/M
28 Sarah Hans Pleasant Ridge MI 32 586 39:19.7 12:39/M
29 Amanda Witmer Warren MI 34 598 39:49.9 12:48/M
30 Betsy Bouillon Royal Oak MI 30 608 40:07.8 12:54/M
31 Janice Lagonoy Waterford MI 30 612 40:33.3 13:02/M
32 Torey Rouillon Royal Oak MI 34 637 41:31.8 13:21/M
33 Kelly Makie Troy MI 30 642 41:55.7 13:29/M
34 Angela Harris Saint Clair Shores MI 33 644 41:59.4 13:30/M
35 Sevan McGhee Troy MI 34 646 42:06.8 13:32/M
36 Nicole Joseph Berkley MI 31 649 42:14.4 13:35/M
37 Diamond Jenkins Southfield MI 30 664 43:08.2 13:52/M
38 Stephanie Fradeneck Oak Park MI 31 672 43:40.4 14:02/M
39 Kimberly Thompson Westland MI 30 690 45:01.4 14:28/M
40 Christina Goutis Clawson MI 32 692 45:04.2 14:29/M
41 Brandy Huard Utica MI 34 698 45:32.6 14:38/M
42 Melissa Schneider Novi MI 33 700 45:41.3 14:41/M
43 Natalie Chipot Bloomfield Hills MI 32 729 47:42.3 15:20/M
44 Kymberly Debler Clinton Township MI 30 827 55:17.3 17:47/M
45 Brittany Gardner Royal Oak MI 31 834 55:43.4 17:55/M
46 Nichole Karr Eastpointe MI 33 858 57:50.2 18:36/M
47 Sreinette Keo Farmington MI 30 866 59:20.5 19:05/M
48 Amanda Marshall Southfield MI 32 879 1:01:41.2 19:50/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greta Houlahan Marshall MI 39 64 22:56.5 7:22/M
2 Angelica Vredeveld Royal Oak MI 35 101 24:23.9 7:50/M
3 Heather Koziara Franklin MI 35 116 25:04.5 8:04/M
4 Lisa Rotondo Washington DC 38 118 25:11.6 8:06/M
5 Erin Osborne Royal Oak MI 37 119 25:15.8 8:07/M
6 Kate Bell Bloomfield Hills MI 35 125 25:24.5 8:10/M
7 Gwyneth Elliott Clawson MI 37 128 25:32.0 8:13/M
8 Kristin Plumb Birmingham MI 35 151 26:25.2 8:30/M
9 Alice Kiser Horseheads NY 37 162 26:55.3 8:39/M
10 Lynde Steensen Clarkston MI 38 233 28:37.4 9:12/M
11 Katie Stenger Sterling Heights MI 35 254 29:19.1 9:26/M
12 Lisa Holtz Clinton Township MI 38 269 29:38.9 9:32/M
13 Barbara Campos Troy MI 35 301 30:22.4 9:46/M
14 Barbara Turner Garden City MI 37 302 30:25.7 9:47/M
15 Rema Nasif Northville MI 35 318 30:50.9 9:55/M
16 Michelle Candella Oxford 36 320 30:54.6 9:56/M
17 Kara Gentile Wyandotte MI 39 322 30:58.8 9:57/M
18 Meghan Broderick Royal Oak MI 38 336 31:21.5 10:05/M
19 Kara Willis Novi MI 39 351 31:44.7 10:12/M
20 Calice Borg Berkley MI 39 375 32:20.4 10:24/M
21 Kelly Ingels Macomb MI 39 383 32:32.8 10:28/M
22 Angela Walker Warren MI 36 440 33:56.9 10:55/M
23 Jennifer Kraemer Clinton Township MI 38 462 34:24.5 11:04/M
24 Rikki Puzzuoli Bloomfield Hills MI 39 464 34:29.7 11:05/M
25 Hilary Taylor Madison Heights MI 38 477 34:54.0 11:13/M
26 Heather Schepperly Royal Oak MI 37 478 34:58.8 11:15/M
27 Adrienne Hazey Auburn Hills MI 37 481 35:01.6 11:16/M
28 Rachel Ferguson Oxford MI 36 493 35:39.0 11:28/M
29 Amy Wallace Hazel Park MI 39 550 37:54.6 12:11/M
30 Janice Quigg Clawson MI 35 597 39:49.5 12:48/M
31 Martha Kue Troy MI 36 622 40:53.0 13:09/M
32 Ilana Bruton Chicago IL 36 624 41:00.4 13:11/M
33 Heather Lobbestael Royal Oak MI 39 625 41:05.5 13:13/M
34 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 38 628 41:18.4 13:17/M
35 Krystn Fellah Wyandotte MI 37 632 41:22.2 13:18/M
36 Christina Bolden Southfield MI 38 635 41:23.8 13:18/M
37 Sabrina Shaouni Troy MI 36 650 42:14.5 13:35/M
38 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shores MI 39 670 43:39.5 14:02/M
39 Brooke Merva Royal Oak MI 36 697 45:30.8 14:38/M
40 Katy Bilkey West Bloomfield MI 39 714 46:15.0 14:52/M
41 Christine Romeyn Birmingham MI 38 730 47:42.5 15:20/M
42 Danielle Troia Southfield MI 37 780 50:59.1 16:24/M
43 Tina Dallas Las Vegas NV 36 781 51:03.6 16:25/M
44 Kerry Tyrrell Warren MI 36 802 52:23.4 16:51/M
45 Shree Hemphill Redford MI 35 824 54:50.7 17:38/M
46 Kennetha Mentor Southfield MI 35 825 54:51.4 17:38/M
47 Alisa McGuire Dryden MI 38 857 57:34.7 18:31/M
48 Tenesha Jones Romulus MI 38 885 1:07:25.4 21:41/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Tooker Holland MI 44 137 25:46.3 8:17/M
2 Jennifer Komosinski Warren MI 41 144 26:02.4 8:22/M
3 Brenda Cunningham Southgate MI 42 146 26:07.5 8:24/M
4 Sharon Pepe Royal Oak MI 44 207 28:00.7 9:00/M
5 Laura Wicke Oak Park MI 41 223 28:21.0 9:07/M
6 Erika Crull Trenton MI 42 241 28:52.3 9:17/M
7 Jennifer Annetta Royal Oak MI 44 251 29:15.5 9:24/M
8 Ilyse Tyranski Birmingham MI 43 260 29:27.3 9:28/M
9 Tanya Holland Royal Oak MI 41 263 29:29.3 9:29/M
10 Kara Brook San Francisco CA 42 306 30:31.1 9:49/M
11 Lindsay Meulman Kalamazoo MI 40 358 31:56.5 10:16/M
12 Miranda Gagatsis Canton MI 42 363 32:01.0 10:18/M
13 Jen Farah Troy MI 44 367 32:04.1 10:19/M
14 Tracy Auten Royal Oak MI 40 374 32:19.3 10:23/M
15 Kathryn Roessler Birmingham MI 44 387 32:42.1 10:31/M
16 Noelle Ehlers Royal Oak MI 44 393 32:54.5 10:35/M
17 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 43 418 33:20.6 10:43/M
18 Tiffany Franklin Van Nuys CA 42 420 33:21.7 10:43/M
19 Suzy Williams Saint Clair Shores MI 41 443 34:00.6 10:56/M
20 Jill Ferris Sterling Heights MI 40 475 34:48.1 11:11/M
21 Carrie Creech Lake Orion MI 43 492 35:37.9 11:27/M
22 Shelly Ridell Royal Oak MI 41 518 36:37.0 11:46/M
23 Jennifer Mlutkowski Berkley MI 42 519 36:38.5 11:47/M
24 Jill Robinson Royal Oak MI 44 523 36:49.7 11:50/M
25 Theresa Woodman Flat Rock MI 41 533 37:12.9 11:58/M
26 Veronica Cassaday Bloomfield Hills MI 43 543 37:38.9 12:06/M
27 Montilee Stormer Royal Oak MI 43 606 40:04.5 12:53/M
28 Chieaka Warren Detroit MI 40 620 40:50.2 13:08/M
29 Kristi Dunseith Sterling Heights MI 43 630 41:22.0 13:18/M
30 Amy Sulaiman Auburn Hills MI 41 684 44:11.3 14:12/M
31 Kari Brook Royal Oak MI 43 703 45:49.5 14:44/M
32 Susan Price Carleton MI 41 713 46:12.2 14:51/M
33 Michelle Kurtz Clawson MI 42 723 46:50.7 15:04/M
34 Carrie Orlando Royal Oak MI 43 728 47:38.2 15:19/M
35 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 40 735 48:02.9 15:27/M
36 Tiffany Vosburg Royal Oak MI 42 736 48:04.9 15:27/M
37 Gina Rowell Port Huron MI 41 740 48:20.8 15:32/M
38 Eboni Lamar Utica MI 43 741 48:21.4 15:33/M
39 Denise Scrase Troy MI 40 769 50:10.2 16:08/M
40 Mary Hooker Pontiac MI 44 830 55:23.7 17:48/M
41 Susan Nathan Northville MI 44 838 55:56.0 17:59/M
42 Stefanie Deller Troy MI 41 840 55:59.0 18:00/M
43 Jennifer Borchardt Troy MI 43 856 57:31.0 18:30/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Halle Saperstein West Bloomfield MI 46 208 28:03.0 9:01/M
2 Stacy Locher Clarkston MI 48 213 28:06.4 9:02/M
3 Heather Roell Broomfield CO 45 229 28:28.2 9:09/M
4 Pamela Lumetta Utica MI 46 234 28:38.2 9:12/M
5 Carol Phelps Royal Oak MI 47 238 28:48.3 9:16/M
6 Wendy Meissner Troy MI 49 247 29:02.0 9:20/M
7 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 45 250 29:12.3 9:23/M
8 Marithel Yemmans Troy MI 45 277 29:55.7 9:37/M
9 Debi Armstrong Waterford MI 48 310 30:40.7 9:52/M
10 Denise Dasher Temperance MI 46 313 30:47.2 9:54/M
11 Jaqueline Daniels Walled Lake MI 49 326 31:04.3 9:59/M
12 Noelle Cassel Bloomfield Hills MI 47 329 31:09.5 10:01/M
13 Amy Distefano Fair Haven MI 46 334 31:16.0 10:03/M
14 Rebecca Stokes Livonia MI 48 357 31:54.8 10:15/M
15 Diana Kressner Macomb MI 46 366 32:03.5 10:18/M
16 Jackie Korosec 47 373 32:17.0 10:23/M
17 Jill Cook Royal Oak MI 46 384 32:33.6 10:28/M
18 Caryl Wooten Southfield MI 47 402 33:03.5 10:38/M
19 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 46 403 33:03.7 10:38/M
20 Jill Schumacher Ferndale MI 48 407 33:04.5 10:38/M
21 Melanie Hardy Sterling Heights MI 45 434 33:41.0 10:50/M
22 Kristen Lingenfelter Brighton 49 435 33:52.6 10:53/M
23 Debra Mason Holly MI 47 438 33:56.4 10:55/M
24 Karen Parzuhoski Ann Arbor MI 47 465 34:29.7 11:05/M
25 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 49 489 35:30.8 11:25/M
26 Deborah Blakeley New Baltimore MI 46 503 36:03.0 11:35/M
27 Loretta Mraz Clinton Township MI 47 508 36:17.5 11:40/M
28 Mary Zahrt Royal Oak MI 49 513 36:24.2 11:42/M
29 Kelley Ray Clinton Township MI 45 515 36:28.3 11:44/M
30 Darlene Reardon Holly MI 49 524 36:51.5 11:51/M
31 Ceil Ann Tomalis Birmingham 47 529 37:02.4 11:54/M
32 Cassandra Barragan Madison Heights MI 46 534 37:13.7 11:58/M
33 Rosemary Donelson West Bloomfield MI 46 584 39:09.7 12:35/M
34 Kimberly Hersch Waterford MI 47 587 39:31.7 12:42/M
35 Donna Rickman Trenton MI 47 589 39:35.9 12:44/M
36 Rhonda Oldford Clarkston MI 47 591 39:38.5 12:45/M
37 Julie Waterloo Royal Oak MI 47 599 39:50.1 12:48/M
38 Sandra Cleveland Rochester MI 47 600 39:51.1 12:49/M
39 Karri Beebe Westland MI 46 610 40:16.6 12:57/M
40 Tameka Gaddis Redford MI 45 616 40:42.6 13:05/M
41 Marianne Tear New Baltimore MI 46 634 41:23.4 13:18/M
42 Carol Wild Ferndale MI 47 638 41:36.7 13:23/M
43 Diana Meade Natrona Heights PA 48 661 42:57.3 13:49/M
44 Renee Susko Rochester MI 48 668 43:17.9 13:55/M
45 Amy Lester Trenton MI 49 674 43:52.3 14:06/M
46 Michelle Kleiman Troy MI 49 677 43:53.4 14:07/M
47 Monica Nickoli Norwalk OH 48 683 44:02.4 14:10/M
48 Brigitte Knudson Plymouth MI 47 691 45:02.5 14:29/M
49 Katrice Sumlin Southfield MI 47 721 46:48.4 15:03/M
50 Jessica Cushard Lincoln Park MI 45 726 47:18.5 15:13/M
51 Theresa Sigler Royal Oak MI 49 738 48:10.9 15:29/M
52 Vicky Graham Fenton MI 47 746 48:43.0 15:40/M
53 Thasha Murphy Southfield MI 49 761 49:38.9 15:58/M
54 Toni Nado South Lyon MI 48 770 50:10.2 16:08/M
55 Nicole Betea Sterling Heights MI 47 772 50:26.9 16:13/M
56 Kelly Savage Troy MI 49 792 51:44.9 16:38/M
57 Wannette Terry Southfield MI 46 794 51:48.7 16:39/M
58 Kriston Noble Sterling Heights MI 46 807 52:39.1 16:56/M
59 Sheila Faircloth Warren MI 45 818 54:12.2 17:26/M
60 Lisa Szwast Utica MI 49 819 54:12.5 17:26/M
61 Shawn Glide Clawson MI 48 868 59:25.0 19:06/M
62 Beth Sinclair Warren MI 49 872 59:55.6 19:16/M
63 Kelly Finnegan Warren MI 46 875 1:00:40.0 19:30/M
64 Christine Blossom Ypsilanti MI 47 881 1:01:55.5 19:55/M
65 Carrie Manning Southfield MI 47 882 1:02:16.5 20:01/M
66 Wendy Becker Berkley MI 48 889 1:10:05.1 22:32/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Stade Omer MI 54 109 24:44.7 7:57/M
2 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 51 152 26:25.9 8:30/M
3 Carol Kellman Bloomfield Hills MI 50 153 26:36.2 8:33/M
4 Terry Onica Novi MI 53 206 27:52.8 8:58/M
5 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 52 217 28:14.0 9:05/M
6 Julie Robinson West Bloomfield MI 52 257 29:24.1 9:27/M
7 Kimberly Missig Grosse Pointe MI 50 267 29:34.0 9:30/M
8 Sherene Parris Oxford MI 50 296 30:18.1 9:45/M
9 Sue Krueger Troy MI 50 308 30:32.0 9:49/M
10 Elaine Garcia Rochester MI 53 331 31:14.2 10:03/M
11 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 52 394 32:54.8 10:35/M
12 Anita Robinson Rochester MI 52 398 32:59.9 10:36/M
13 Lynn Zoschnick Rochester MI 52 410 33:10.9 10:40/M
14 Alisa Clemons Southfield MI 52 419 33:21.6 10:43/M
15 Kimberly Suer Livonia MI 50 429 33:34.0 10:48/M
16 Caroline Dettloff Canton MI 50 441 33:57.4 10:55/M
17 Maryellen Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 52 459 34:22.3 11:03/M
18 Shellie Stowell Troy MI 52 498 35:57.9 11:34/M
19 Rebecca Lynch Morristown TN 53 510 36:18.7 11:40/M
20 Jamie Gills-Takenouchi Clawson MI 50 511 36:18.9 11:40/M
21 Lesa Schumacher-Fifles Jackson WY 51 525 36:55.0 11:52/M
22 Jill Fyke Pinckney MI 50 526 36:55.4 11:52/M
23 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 51 548 37:51.7 12:10/M
24 Star Sharp-Difonzo Clawson MI 52 559 38:05.2 12:15/M
25 Vickie Furman Southfield MI 54 560 38:11.3 12:17/M
26 Nancy Bennett Oak Park MI 50 563 38:16.0 12:18/M
27 Jackie Stout Trenton MI 50 564 38:20.5 12:20/M
28 Treasa Bloodgood Royal Oak MI 52 565 38:21.0 12:20/M
29 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 54 568 38:27.0 12:22/M
30 Christine Steffes Beverly Hills 51 603 39:52.1 12:49/M
31 Kimberly Pillivant Clinton Township MI 52 609 40:15.9 12:57/M
32 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 52 626 41:13.0 13:15/M
33 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 52 629 41:21.5 13:18/M
34 Theresa Town Royal Oak MI 52 633 41:22.5 13:18/M
35 Pamela Harper Garden City MI 53 640 41:43.6 13:25/M
36 Jeannette Allard Dearborn MI 51 654 42:37.3 13:42/M
37 Susan Dupont Harrison Township MI 52 669 43:38.5 14:02/M
38 Loretta Rasmussen Macomb MI 53 671 43:39.6 14:02/M
39 Linda Carr Troy MI 54 693 45:05.4 14:30/M
40 Mary Sampey Clinton Township MI 52 704 45:49.7 14:44/M
41 Sheila Dugeon Southfield MI 50 707 45:55.3 14:46/M
42 Michelle Diaz Lake Orion MI 53 709 46:05.2 14:49/M
43 Maria Dekimpe Macomb MI 52 717 46:25.0 14:55/M
44 Kat Hall Newport MI 54 767 50:04.2 16:06/M
45 Sandy Keillor Rochester MI 53 775 50:29.6 16:14/M
46 Paula Saad Clinton Township MI 51 790 51:32.8 16:34/M
47 Lynn Coburn Rochester MI 52 800 52:13.6 16:47/M
48 Patrice Sartori Royal Oak MI 52 804 52:34.0 16:54/M
49 Shannon Gonzales Utica MI 51 814 53:07.0 17:05/M
50 Judy Paas Grandville MI 52 822 54:38.2 17:34/M
51 Rhonda Bealore Southfield MI 52 863 59:10.4 19:01/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Drescher Bloomfield Hills MI 57 78 23:39.8 7:36/M
2 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 58 99 24:18.6 7:49/M
3 Lisa Hosner Clarkston MI 55 166 26:59.6 8:41/M
4 Sandra Voog New Baltimore MI 55 243 28:56.8 9:18/M
5 Lisa Straub Acworth GA 56 288 30:06.8 9:41/M
6 Velonda Anderson Detroit MI 59 298 30:18.8 9:45/M
7 Kimberly Sheffield Royal Oak MI 58 300 30:22.2 9:46/M
8 Talei Berger Utica MI 55 319 30:51.4 9:55/M
9 Cindy Boone Rochester MI 56 321 30:56.4 9:57/M
10 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 56 338 31:25.1 10:06/M
11 Joan Verla Livonia MI 56 341 31:27.7 10:07/M
12 Ann Chirco Clinton Township MI 59 343 31:29.6 10:07/M
13 Susan Hiltz Macomb MI 56 348 31:35.5 10:09/M
14 Cathleen Carlson West Olive MI 59 364 32:01.0 10:18/M
15 Janet Carr Sterling Heights MI 57 378 32:26.5 10:26/M
16 Veena Rogers Livonia MI 58 385 32:40.5 10:30/M
17 Laurie Janick Sterling Heights MI 55 400 33:00.0 10:37/M
18 Martha Sultana Garden City MI 55 447 34:04.6 10:57/M
19 Elaine Sheets Holly MI 58 448 34:04.8 10:57/M
20 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 55 456 34:20.8 11:02/M
21 Connie Serda Dearborn MI 58 468 34:34.1 11:07/M
22 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 55 479 34:58.9 11:15/M
23 Kathy Faba Sterling Heights MI 59 497 35:48.7 11:31/M
24 Marietta English Rochester MI 59 509 36:17.7 11:40/M
25 Laura Michaels Troy MI 57 512 36:20.4 11:41/M
26 Diane Dubetz Sterling Heights MI 55 517 36:34.1 11:45/M
27 Kimberly Harden Farmington MI 57 520 36:46.2 11:49/M
28 Karen Morgan Davison MI 55 540 37:33.0 12:04/M
29 Beth Nuccio Ortonville MI 57 580 39:01.2 12:33/M
30 Jeanette Wingert Grand Blanc MI 58 619 40:48.8 13:07/M
31 Darlene Ceglarek Chicago IL 57 621 40:50.6 13:08/M
32 Fran Buchko Wyandotte MI 55 639 41:43.2 13:25/M
33 Kristi Sharp Livonia MI 55 641 41:48.5 13:26/M
34 Shari Morningstar Royal Oak MI 57 660 42:55.9 13:48/M
35 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 55 685 44:14.1 14:13/M
36 Angeline Carter Royal Oak MI 57 708 46:02.7 14:48/M
37 Cheryl Dostert Carleton MI 55 712 46:12.1 14:51/M
38 Jane Miller Madison Heights MI 56 715 46:20.9 14:54/M
39 Denise Casper Clarkston MI 58 742 48:37.5 15:38/M
40 Margaret Nealer Clarkston MI 55 743 48:38.1 15:38/M
41 Thonda Wagner Clarkston MI 58 744 48:39.8 15:39/M
42 Toni Prevo Clarkston MI 58 745 48:41.9 15:39/M
43 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 57 752 49:00.2 15:45/M
44 Lyn Kendall Grosse Ile MI 59 753 49:01.8 15:46/M
45 Gail Rodgers Detroit MI 58 754 49:06.6 15:47/M
46 Debbie McInerney Troy MI 59 768 50:04.9 16:06/M
47 Jennifer Bender New Baltimore MI 55 779 50:47.0 16:20/M
48 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 59 787 51:32.3 16:34/M
49 Kristine Gnagey Livonia MI 58 795 51:49.2 16:40/M
50 Deborah Grace Huntington Woods MI 58 796 51:54.1 16:41/M
51 Linda Coburn Brighton MI 59 801 52:14.1 16:48/M
52 Sandy Pace Fraser MI 59 809 52:58.5 17:02/M
53 Barbara Caudill Saint Clair Shores MI 58 811 52:59.2 17:02/M
54 Cathy Puckett Royal Oak MI 57 817 54:05.9 17:23/M
55 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 56 829 55:22.2 17:48/M
56 Francine Jones Detroit MI 59 833 55:30.5 17:51/M
57 Kimberly Howard Warren MI 55 847 56:53.1 18:17/M
58 Beth Carter Farmington MI 56 848 56:54.1 18:18/M
59 Vicky Cech Saginaw MI 57 867 59:22.0 19:05/M
60 Kayjona Fair Detroit MI 59 870 59:45.4 19:13/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Blake Oak Park MI 63 210 28:04.3 9:01/M
2 Cathy McKibbon 62 330 31:09.6 10:01/M
3 Suzanne Hutto Fenton MI 62 380 32:29.8 10:27/M
4 Bethany Mosshart Troy MI 60 404 33:03.7 10:38/M
5 Sharon Phelps Allen Park MI 61 432 33:40.0 10:50/M
6 Janice Horgan Lincoln Park MI 63 442 33:59.7 10:56/M
7 Colleen Bayoff Franklin MI 61 457 34:21.2 11:03/M
8 Sandra Freeman Highland MI 62 530 37:06.1 11:56/M
9 Marie Ellis Washington MI 60 552 37:55.5 12:12/M
10 Mara Sipols Franklin MI 61 556 37:59.6 12:13/M
11 Nancy Drescher Royal Oak MI 62 582 39:05.3 12:34/M
12 Connie Norman Commerce Township MI 64 594 39:41.6 12:46/M
13 Peggy Quick Northville MI 64 595 39:47.6 12:48/M
14 Jan Boyd Birmingham MI 61 601 39:51.8 12:49/M
15 Katie Grover Pontiac MI 64 636 41:30.9 13:21/M
16 Pamela Brannock Troy MI 61 648 42:13.2 13:34/M
17 Shar Ron White West Bloomfield MI 63 680 43:58.0 14:08/M
18 Roxie Weaver South Lyon MI 60 689 44:51.2 14:25/M
19 Marilyn Myrna Harrison Township MI 64 699 45:36.9 14:40/M
20 Patricia Schneider Novi MI 63 701 45:42.6 14:42/M
21 Mary Abraham Trenton MI 62 747 48:44.9 15:40/M
22 Monica Beasse Trenton MI 60 748 48:45.2 15:41/M
23 Donna Street Troy MI 64 763 49:58.9 16:04/M
24 Linda Sadowski Warren MI 61 764 49:59.4 16:04/M
25 Doreen MacGregor South Lyon MI 60 771 50:10.6 16:08/M
26 Nancy Greenia Royal Oak MI 61 798 51:58.2 16:43/M
27 Kim Yanchyshyn Troy MI 60 808 52:46.4 16:58/M
28 Jill Remick Lake Orion MI 62 826 54:56.3 17:40/M
29 Sherri Gardner Royal Oak MI 63 836 55:43.6 17:55/M
30 Linda Marshall Berkley MI 63 880 1:01:41.3 19:50/M
31 Nancy Evanson Bloomfield Hills MI 64 884 1:04:50.9 20:51/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe MI 66 235 28:42.2 9:14/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 66 312 30:42.3 9:52/M
3 Mary Korson Pleasant Ridge MI 68 399 32:59.9 10:36/M
4 Gail Sullivan Skaneateles NY 68 408 33:10.5 10:40/M
5 Gail Starzynski Eastpointe MI 68 576 38:50.1 12:29/M
6 Christine Klein Royal Oak MI 66 719 46:40.5 15:00/M
7 Janice Rhines Berkley MI 66 737 48:09.5 15:29/M
8 Karen Potulski Warren MI 66 805 52:35.6 16:54/M
9 Karen Moore Southfield MI 69 815 53:36.2 17:14/M
10 Sue Degnan Rochester MI 67 832 55:28.0 17:50/M
11 Margaret Coughlin Rochester MI 66 843 56:18.6 18:06/M
12 Barbara Ekin Royal Oak MI 69 852 57:15.4 18:25/M
13 Mollie Debandt Troy MI 69 853 57:18.6 18:25/M
14 Christine Hunt White Lake MI 66 855 57:21.4 18:26/M
15 Maggie Mazzara Grosse Pointe MI 66 859 57:50.3 18:36/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 70 423 33:24.5 10:44/M
2 Jane Fraser Grand Blanc MI 71 505 36:08.6 11:37/M
3 Sharon Reardon Grand Blanc MI 70 755 49:11.7 15:49/M
4 Betty Clarkson Waterford MI 71 799 52:03.6 16:44/M
5 Nimfa Szarka Royal Oak MI 71 851 57:01.3 18:20/M
6 Sharon Jenks Waterford MI 70 860 57:57.6 18:38/M
7 Sharie Gladner Southfield MI 73 878 1:01:04.0 19:38/M

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Becker Royal Oak MI 75 888 1:10:04.2 22:32/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Preiss Waterford MI 47 1 17:47.5 5:43/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Walsh Macomb MI 46 4 18:29.4 5:57/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Miller Roseville MI 13 30 21:03.8 6:46/M
2 Drew Mleczko Royal Oak MI 11 56 22:31.7 7:14/M
3 Steven Dedalis New Baltimore MI 14 60 22:46.9 7:19/M
4 Sam Lopiccolo Royal Oak MI 12 63 22:55.6 7:22/M
5 Gage Whiting Waterford MI 10 65 22:57.5 7:23/M
6 Ben Farah Troy MI 11 85 23:59.8 7:43/M
7 Joe Kleiman Troy MI 11 93 24:12.7 7:47/M
8 Ethan Kiser Horseheads NY 9 161 26:55.2 8:39/M
9 Jacob Wendt Flint MI 11 175 27:09.8 8:44/M
10 Tristan Osullivan Pinckney MI 12 180 27:15.7 8:46/M
11 Bobby Offman New Boston MI 9 199 27:44.0 8:55/M
12 Gehrig Longe Birmingham MI 13 214 28:06.9 9:02/M
13 Jarod Kaufman Clarkston MI 12 246 28:58.4 9:19/M
14 Patrick Broderick Royal Oak MI 12 332 31:14.9 10:03/M
15 Roberto Graziano Troy MI 14 340 31:26.4 10:06/M
16 Joey Stirling Berkley MI 10 353 31:45.1 10:13/M
17 Tyler Carrithers Rochester MI 10 397 32:59.9 10:36/M
18 Stephen Simmerer Allenton MI 12 426 33:28.1 10:46/M
19 Hunter Schepperly Royal Oak MI 9 480 34:58.9 11:15/M
20 Gavin Baksic Southgate MI 13 488 35:24.1 11:23/M
21 Byron Sulaiman Auburn Hills MI 11 528 37:01.2 11:54/M
22 Connor Orlando Royal Oak MI 10 535 37:17.3 11:59/M
23 Louis Jones Romulus MI 10 546 37:46.4 12:09/M
24 Nicholas Nathan Northville MI 7 579 38:52.5 12:30/M
25 Owen Osullivan Ypsilanti MI 10 651 42:23.9 13:38/M
26 Robert Kennedy Pinckney MI 11 652 42:28.1 13:39/M
27 Eric Beamish Redford MI 13 666 43:15.3 13:54/M
28 Chance Hang Troy MI 10 675 43:52.6 14:06/M
29 Gage Graham Fenton MI 10 702 45:44.9 14:42/M
30 Ryan Deller Troy MI 8 727 47:26.1 15:15/M
31 Colin Auger Royal Oak MI 9 734 47:55.7 15:24/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Bell Clinton Township MI 16 2 17:57.2 5:46/M
2 Dominic Santina Boyne City MI 18 9 19:28.6 6:16/M
3 Jason Wozniak Clinton Township MI 19 11 19:30.6 6:16/M
4 Jarred Crull Trenton MI 16 20 20:24.1 6:34/M
5 Brody Longe Birmingham MI 15 35 21:26.6 6:54/M
6 Nathaniel Topolewski Waterford MI 17 38 21:38.0 6:57/M
7 Gavin Stewart Troy MI 16 59 22:46.0 7:19/M
8 Jacob Houghton Hazel Park MI 18 73 23:21.6 7:30/M
9 Joseph May Clinton Township MI 17 92 24:05.9 7:45/M
10 Spencer Morris Flint MI 18 135 25:45.0 8:17/M
11 Steven Balboa Royal Oak MI 18 150 26:24.5 8:29/M
12 Jacob Saperstein West Bloomfield MI 16 183 27:22.7 8:48/M
13 Drake Pepin Macomb MI 15 240 28:49.8 9:16/M
14 Josh Cooper West Bloomfield MI 17 315 30:49.6 9:55/M
15 Garrett Helm Pontiac MI 15 356 31:47.5 10:13/M
16 Jackson Rogers Plymouth MI 15 558 38:02.1 12:14/M
17 T J Ramoz Riverview MI 15 643 41:57.7 13:29/M
18 Manny Serda Dearborn MI 18 696 45:19.5 14:34/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timmy Martin Saint Clair Shores MI 20 3 18:13.5 5:51/M
2 Sam Rumrack Ann Arbor MI 20 7 19:16.1 6:12/M
3 Marc Hensel Royal Oak MI 23 17 20:14.4 6:30/M
4 Jack Popa Wilmette IL 20 61 22:47.7 7:20/M
5 Arinze Okafor Lansing MI 20 68 23:11.6 7:27/M
6 Edward Simmerer Allenton MI 23 80 23:41.2 7:37/M
7 Phil Ring Oak Park MI 20 81 23:41.3 7:37/M
8 Patrick Simmerer Allenton MI 21 103 24:35.8 7:54/M
9 Bradley Hrach Dearborn MI 22 105 24:39.4 7:56/M
10 Zachary Fyke Pinckney MI 21 204 27:47.9 8:56/M
11 Cody Wylie Warren MI 22 216 28:10.6 9:03/M
12 Matthew Schultz Royal Oak MI 24 291 30:11.7 9:42/M
13 Tyler Burt Utica MI 23 361 31:59.3 10:17/M
14 Ian Fitzgerald Grosse Pointe MI 24 451 34:15.3 11:01/M
15 Andrew Steffes Franklin MI 22 539 37:25.7 12:02/M
16 Geoff Zurowski Troy MI 24 570 38:39.6 12:26/M
17 Christopher Harris Farmington MI 24 657 42:45.1 13:45/M
18 Joseph Winters Madison Heights MI 24 720 46:48.4 15:03/M
19 Joe Carter Farmington MI 21 850 56:55.5 18:18/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Jaisle Ypsilanti MI 26 10 19:30.4 6:16/M
2 Victor Del Toro Utica MI 29 12 19:43.2 6:20/M
3 Jordan Thomas Birmingham MI 27 16 20:13.6 6:30/M
4 Jordan Greenman West Bloomfield MI 26 27 20:54.6 6:43/M
5 Jeffrey Vail Berkley MI 26 39 21:44.5 6:59/M
6 Aaron Minerath Royal Oak MI 26 46 21:58.2 7:04/M
7 Corey Birkmann Royal Oak MI 25 48 22:03.8 7:05/M
8 Sebastian Seiter Sterling Heights MI 26 49 22:20.8 7:11/M
9 Joshua Houghton Madison Heights MI 27 52 22:25.2 7:12/M
10 Travis Braun Huntington Woods MI 25 58 22:42.3 7:18/M
11 William Oliveira Troy MI 29 62 22:54.8 7:22/M
12 Darcey Wilson Southfield MI 25 71 23:18.6 7:30/M
13 Bradley Pashak Midland MI 25 115 24:55.8 8:01/M
14 Eric Reifert Ferndale MI 26 141 25:55.0 8:20/M
15 Justin Syrowik Holly MI 25 177 27:12.8 8:45/M
16 Christopher Caron Dearborn MI 28 181 27:18.1 8:47/M
17 Brennan Mills Ferndale MI 27 192 27:32.1 8:51/M
18 Dustin Walton Ortonville MI 26 212 28:05.4 9:02/M
19 Ryan Dekimpe Royal Oak MI 26 219 28:15.5 9:05/M
20 Scott Zeski Rochester MI 28 221 28:18.0 9:06/M
21 Casey Seppanen Rochester MI 28 256 29:20.9 9:26/M
22 Andrew Rice Royal Oak MI 27 266 29:31.0 9:29/M
23 Michael Steinberger Birmingham MI 28 272 29:47.9 9:35/M
24 Eugene Vinogradov Royal Oak MI 27 278 29:56.4 9:37/M
25 Erik Hardecki Royal Oak MI 27 297 30:18.2 9:45/M
26 Jared Prescott-Berger Utica MI 25 347 31:35.2 10:09/M
27 Kevin James Sterling Heights MI 25 359 31:56.8 10:16/M
28 Sam Gifford Madison Heights MI 28 389 32:48.9 10:33/M
29 Rob Moelich Royal Oak MI 26 415 33:18.0 10:42/M
30 Kyle Kulczycki Royal Oak MI 26 437 33:55.8 10:54/M
31 Matthew Mitchell Royal Oak MI 26 466 34:31.0 11:06/M
32 Mitch Boyer Rochester MI 29 471 34:42.0 11:09/M
33 Matt Tallman Muskegon MI 26 514 36:24.5 11:42/M
34 Tj Daws Troy MI 29 532 37:11.0 11:57/M
35 Drew Kapture Royal Oak MI 25 554 37:56.5 12:12/M
36 Andrew Ling Birmingham MI 27 757 49:13.8 15:50/M
37 Evan Ling Birmingham MI 25 759 49:14.9 15:50/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron McLemore Birmingham MI 34 6 19:10.0 6:10/M
2 Chris Dhulster Kalamazoo MI 33 13 19:47.9 6:22/M
3 Jason Miller Highland MI 31 15 20:02.4 6:26/M
4 Aaron Lachowicz Royal Oak MI 30 21 20:34.4 6:37/M
5 Benjamin Curran Birmingham MI 34 22 20:46.1 6:41/M
6 Reid Brosko Royal Oak MI 32 26 20:53.1 6:43/M
7 Andrew Herman Saint Clair Shores MI 31 28 20:59.9 6:45/M
8 Brian Cook Royal Oak MI 32 34 21:21.5 6:52/M
9 Anthony Lachowicz Washington MI 32 36 21:27.4 6:54/M
10 Derek Thompson Westland MI 32 130 25:35.7 8:14/M
11 Patrick Mulrooney Royal Oak MI 32 143 25:58.4 8:21/M
12 William Fritz Dearborn MI 31 148 26:13.2 8:26/M
13 Michael Rapach Royal Oak MI 33 159 26:49.9 8:37/M
14 Brunno Moretti West Bloomfield MI 31 160 26:50.8 8:38/M
15 Brandon Mudloff Bloomfield Hills MI 31 170 27:05.8 8:43/M
16 Tommie Kitchen Columbus OH 33 209 28:03.2 9:01/M
17 Andrew Abramouski Royal Oak MI 31 231 28:29.9 9:10/M
18 Rob Burton Redford MI 30 252 29:17.2 9:25/M
19 Daniel Maiorano Troy MI 33 281 29:59.6 9:38/M
20 Sean Hendrick Berkley MI 34 283 30:00.7 9:39/M
21 Kurtis Dollison Southfield MI 30 293 30:12.7 9:43/M
22 Ben Kienman Troy MI 31 427 33:30.9 10:46/M
23 Timothy Marshall Royal Oak MI 34 446 34:04.4 10:57/M
24 Erik Rothenhauser Warren MI 34 455 34:20.7 11:02/M
25 Ryan Tate Warren MI 34 476 34:51.9 11:12/M
26 Mike Boyd Madison Heights MI 30 602 39:51.9 12:49/M
27 Kevin Debler Clinton Township MI 32 828 55:17.4 17:47/M
28 Steve Schofield Royal Oak MI 30 837 55:45.7 17:56/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vasily Goncharov Ashburn VA 36 5 18:44.0 6:01/M
2 Ryan Walther Macomb MI 35 50 22:20.9 7:11/M
3 Michael Paniagua Hazel Park MI 38 86 24:00.9 7:43/M
4 Matthew Elliott Clawson MI 37 90 24:05.0 7:45/M
5 Chris Koziara Clinton Township MI 36 107 24:43.1 7:57/M
6 Albie Bell Bloomfield Hills MI 36 124 25:21.9 8:09/M
7 Adam Brewster Royal Oak MI 35 127 25:26.7 8:11/M
8 Alvin Lewis Detroit MI 39 158 26:44.0 8:36/M
9 Jordan Flaga Royal Oak MI 35 164 26:57.2 8:40/M
10 Jason Palmer Clinton Township MI 37 184 27:23.4 8:48/M
11 Joseph Lansing Rochester MI 35 186 27:24.2 8:49/M
12 Billy Campbell Kalamazoo MI 37 198 27:42.2 8:54/M
13 Steven Stillwater Oak Park MI 37 224 28:22.8 9:07/M
14 Courtney Springer Southfield MI 39 242 28:55.5 9:18/M
15 Justin Parker Royal Oak MI 35 245 28:57.6 9:19/M
16 Christopher Smith Franklin MI 36 286 30:04.3 9:40/M
17 Jeffery Holtz Clinton Township MI 39 287 30:04.4 9:40/M
18 Eric Sponseller Batavia OH 35 346 31:35.1 10:09/M
19 Justin Aymen Sterling Heights MI 35 355 31:46.9 10:13/M
20 Jason Stirling Berkley MI 38 428 33:33.5 10:47/M
21 Ben Baksic Southgate MI 37 490 35:33.1 11:26/M
22 Lloyd Benson IV Pleasant Ridge MI 39 500 36:02.4 11:35/M
23 Jason Hamel Flat Rock MI 38 544 37:45.0 12:08/M
24 Michael Allen Harrison Township MI 35 566 38:22.7 12:20/M
25 Trevor Carlson Plymouth MI 35 658 42:45.1 13:45/M
26 Bruce Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 37 686 44:24.5 14:17/M
27 Charlie A Whitmore Wyandotte MI 37 688 44:41.8 14:22/M
28 Jason Debandt Berkley MI 37 732 47:50.5 15:23/M
29 Paul Wilson Royal Oak MI 36 777 50:45.7 16:19/M
30 Robert Lecznar Macomb MI 36 806 52:36.7 16:55/M
31 Tom Kraemer Clinton Township MI 38 874 1:00:13.7 19:22/M
32 Louis Jones Romulus MI 39 887 1:07:28.6 21:42/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Murray Birmingham MI 40 14 19:51.6 6:23/M
2 Tony Kan Troy MI 40 19 20:23.8 6:33/M
3 James Woodman Flat Rock MI 43 43 21:53.9 7:02/M
4 Chris Tear New Baltimore MI 43 44 21:54.5 7:03/M
5 Todd Weaver Royal Oak MI 44 53 22:25.7 7:12/M
6 Jeff Orlando Royal Oak MI 42 77 23:39.5 7:36/M
7 Michael Kiser Horseheads NY 41 83 23:48.0 7:39/M
8 Mavrickio Soto Washington DC 41 84 23:54.1 7:41/M
9 Mike Miller Roseville MI 43 87 24:01.9 7:43/M
10 Derek Beaumont Ferndale MI 44 88 24:02.7 7:44/M
11 Jon Stirling Royal Oak MI 42 123 25:21.7 8:09/M
12 Alexander Parr Troy MI 41 133 25:43.5 8:16/M
13 Clair Stewart II New Boston MI 44 136 25:45.3 8:17/M
14 Michael Wendt Bloomfield Hills MI 42 179 27:14.2 8:45/M
15 Bob Zaidan Waterford MI 42 182 27:19.7 8:47/M
16 Kris Gibson Waterford 42 197 27:40.4 8:54/M
17 Phillip Fantozzi Birmingham MI 43 227 28:28.0 9:09/M
18 Sam Hicks Clarkston MI 43 236 28:45.3 9:15/M
19 Aaron Campos Troy MI 40 237 28:45.5 9:15/M
20 Nathaniel Hicks Romulus MI 42 295 30:17.7 9:44/M
21 Stephen Koenig Apollo PA 44 345 31:34.5 10:09/M
22 Scott Edwards Royal Oak MI 43 392 32:54.0 10:35/M
23 Georg Kneipp Franklin MI 42 412 33:13.9 10:41/M
24 Gabriel Perkins Southfield MI 44 463 34:28.6 11:05/M
25 Brian Nathan Northville MI 44 578 38:52.1 12:30/M
26 Chang Hang Clare MI 41 676 43:53.2 14:07/M
27 Paul Deller Troy MI 43 731 47:45.7 15:21/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kurt Hoffman Auburn Hills MI 48 23 20:48.3 6:41/M
2 Doug Williams Warren MI 47 33 21:20.9 6:52/M
3 Scott Nickoli Norwalk OH 49 40 21:48.7 7:01/M
4 Brian Wild Ferndale MI 49 76 23:39.1 7:36/M
5 James Beamish Redford MI 49 79 23:40.9 7:37/M
6 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak MI 48 100 24:22.6 7:50/M
7 Dean Sisco Royal Oak MI 45 117 25:06.0 8:04/M
8 Jamie Dennis Rochester MI 47 122 25:20.2 8:09/M
9 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 47 147 26:09.1 8:25/M
10 Chris Phelps Royal Oak MI 48 168 27:03.1 8:42/M
11 Jeff Randall Clinton MI 47 220 28:16.2 9:05/M
12 Brian Cabble Clinton Township MI 46 244 28:57.3 9:19/M
13 Kevin Odell Birmingham MI 46 265 29:29.8 9:29/M
14 Dennis Tempia Rochester MI 47 285 30:02.3 9:39/M
15 Frank Van Oppens Saint Clair Shores MI 46 314 30:49.2 9:55/M
16 Willie Brooks Belleville MI 45 333 31:15.9 10:03/M
17 Brian Stockton Ray MI 49 350 31:42.5 10:12/M
18 Andrew Moreau Sterling Heights MI 45 369 32:08.2 10:20/M
19 Simone Bonino Troy MI 45 379 32:29.5 10:27/M
20 Mark Cook Royal Oak MI 45 381 32:31.1 10:27/M
21 Craig Rogers Plymouth MI 45 386 32:42.0 10:31/M
22 James Head Lake Orion MI 47 401 33:03.0 10:38/M
23 John Torma Royal Oak MI 45 406 33:03.9 10:38/M
24 Joel Moore Sterling Heights MI 45 417 33:18.5 10:42/M
25 Scott Herskovitz Berkley MI 48 453 34:17.6 11:01/M
26 Dennis Lewinski Madison Heights MI 49 496 35:44.7 11:29/M
27 John Pelegrino Royal Oak MI 47 538 37:24.2 12:02/M
28 Joseph Gleason Royal Oak MI 45 545 37:45.3 12:08/M
29 Russell Donelson West Bloomfield MI 49 583 39:08.9 12:35/M
30 Mark E Oldford Clarkston MI 47 592 39:38.9 12:45/M
31 Kim Gahlau Sterling Heights MI 48 631 41:22.1 13:18/M
32 Jay Smith Royal Oak MI 49 656 42:44.8 13:44/M
33 Lee Graham Fenton MI 46 724 47:00.5 15:07/M
34 Brian Lamar Utica MI 46 739 48:20.6 15:32/M
35 Rick Gulecki Warren MI 47 782 51:22.8 16:31/M
36 Matt Nissen Warren MI 46 820 54:16.6 17:27/M
37 Thomas Ferris Sterling Heights MI 45 823 54:43.9 17:36/M
38 Robert Sinclair Warren MI 47 873 59:59.8 19:17/M
39 Matthew Beebe Westland MI 48 877 1:00:56.5 19:36/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Turrini Grosse Pointe MI 52 8 19:26.0 6:15/M
2 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights MI 51 31 21:13.7 6:49/M
3 Capitan America Royal Oak MI 54 37 21:31.0 6:55/M
4 Markos Tate Rockwood MI 50 45 21:56.5 7:03/M
5 Timothy Babinski Sterling Heights MI 53 47 22:00.7 7:04/M
6 Raymond Colby Royal Oak MI 50 69 23:11.7 7:27/M
7 Edward Pavlica Macomb MI 51 89 24:03.3 7:44/M
8 John Jaranson Dearborn MI 51 102 24:26.5 7:51/M
9 Kenneth Missig Grosse Pointe MI 50 104 24:37.6 7:55/M
10 Martin Pawlusiak Royal Oak MI 51 126 25:25.6 8:10/M
11 Donald Harper Garden City MI 53 129 25:34.4 8:13/M
12 Dan Lixie Plymouth MI 54 131 25:38.6 8:15/M
13 Jeff Carrothers Fair Haven MI 52 134 25:43.5 8:16/M
14 Steve Dailey Bloomfield Hills MI 54 139 25:47.8 8:17/M
15 Jim Meissner Troy MI 53 140 25:50.9 8:18/M
16 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 53 171 27:06.2 8:43/M
17 Juan Balboa Royal Oak MI 50 188 27:26.9 8:49/M
18 Mickey Gartrelle Franklin MI 50 195 27:36.4 8:52/M
19 Bob Offman New Boston MI 54 201 27:47.3 8:56/M
20 Ken Aubuchon Madison Heights MI 51 203 27:47.8 8:56/M
21 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 53 239 28:48.6 9:16/M
22 Doug Weingart Bridgman MI 54 270 29:39.0 9:32/M
23 Frank Miramonti 52 290 30:11.0 9:42/M
24 Dan Harrington Westland MI 51 342 31:29.0 10:07/M
25 Homero Hinojosa Novi MI 51 360 31:58.4 10:17/M
26 Michael Cooper West Bloomfield MI 50 431 33:38.0 10:49/M
27 Donald Steffes Beverly Hills 53 458 34:22.2 11:03/M
28 Jeff Reynolds Sterling Heights MI 52 460 34:22.4 11:03/M
29 Dave Banish Eastpointe MI 53 486 35:16.3 11:20/M
30 Larry Kabrick Farmington MI 53 494 35:41.3 11:28/M
31 Barry Rayman Romulus MI 52 506 36:08.9 11:37/M
32 Lawrence Strasser Wyandotte MI 50 521 36:47.1 11:50/M
33 Cephus Cleveland Rochester MI 50 596 39:49.2 12:48/M
34 Robert Barnes Macomb MI 51 604 40:00.0 12:52/M
35 Brian Herskovitz Royal Oak MI 50 665 43:08.6 13:52/M
36 Tim Sampey Clinton Township MI 52 705 45:50.1 14:44/M
37 Javier Lopez Lake Orion MI 53 710 46:05.8 14:49/M
38 Richard Murphy Southfield MI 51 765 49:59.8 16:04/M
39 Mike Thompson Utica MI 52 784 51:30.1 16:34/M
40 Christopher Kinney 50 786 51:31.5 16:34/M
41 Rod Coburn Rochester MI 53 788 51:32.5 16:34/M
42 Nick Saad Waterford MI 52 789 51:32.6 16:34/M
43 R. Michael Savage Troy MI 52 793 51:44.9 16:38/M
44 David Gonzales Utica MI 53 813 53:05.9 17:04/M
45 Kenneth Glide Clawson MI 50 869 59:25.6 19:06/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 58 72 23:20.1 7:30/M
2 Ted Bucy Batavia IL 59 82 23:47.6 7:39/M
3 Andrew Farah Troy MI 55 94 24:14.9 7:48/M
4 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 57 95 24:15.5 7:48/M
5 Ben Minerath Oshkosh WI 57 96 24:15.8 7:48/M
6 Bruce Berndt Farmington MI 57 97 24:17.0 7:48/M
7 Darryl Daniels Walled Lake MI 55 110 24:45.8 7:57/M
8 David Vigna Warren MI 56 114 24:51.9 7:59/M
9 Derrick Dugeon Southfield 56 132 25:40.3 8:15/M
10 Jeff Moelich West Bloomfield MI 55 142 25:56.0 8:20/M
11 Stephen Shuster Warren MI 56 149 26:16.9 8:27/M
12 Greg Palarski Commerce Township MI 57 167 27:02.7 8:42/M
13 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights MI 58 173 27:08.6 8:43/M
14 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights MI 55 178 27:13.6 8:45/M
15 Graham Smith Sioux Falls SD 56 194 27:33.7 8:52/M
16 James Woolley Sterling Heights MI 59 211 28:05.1 9:02/M
17 Philip Gilbert Grosse Pointe MI 57 232 28:36.8 9:12/M
18 Mark Frazier Royal Oak MI 57 268 29:35.9 9:31/M
19 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 57 335 31:17.0 10:04/M
20 John O'Brien Royal Oak MI 55 337 31:24.1 10:06/M
21 Allen Pechenik Northville MI 56 362 31:59.9 10:17/M
22 Charlie Whitmore Wyandotte MI 59 372 32:11.9 10:21/M
23 Jim Diffendall Mountville PA 58 377 32:22.0 10:24/M
24 Daron Gifford Detroit MI 58 411 33:13.8 10:41/M
25 David Garcia Rochester MI 57 414 33:16.2 10:42/M
26 Keith Duchnicki Troy MI 55 421 33:23.4 10:44/M
27 William Grunow Warren MI 56 473 34:45.1 11:10/M
28 Chuck Hill Southfield MI 59 504 36:04.0 11:36/M
29 Jed Vier Dearborn MI 58 569 38:32.1 12:23/M
30 Jerome Anderson Southfield MI 59 605 40:04.4 12:53/M
31 Gregory Linne Harper Woods MI 59 615 40:42.5 13:05/M
32 James Montgomery Livonia MI 56 627 41:13.6 13:15/M
33 Alfred Carter Royal Oak MI 59 647 42:07.7 13:33/M
34 Dale Brantigan Wixom MI 55 653 42:31.0 13:40/M
35 Steven Gustafson Royal Oak MI 59 659 42:55.3 13:48/M
36 Michael Dick Medina OH 59 662 43:02.6 13:50/M
37 Bryan Paas Grandville MI 55 687 44:28.1 14:18/M
38 Gregg Blossom Ypsilanti MI 57 711 46:08.5 14:50/M
39 Jim Dekimpe Macomb MI 55 716 46:24.4 14:55/M
40 Jeffrey Daws Troy MI 57 722 46:49.9 15:03/M
41 Patrick Oconnor Birmingham MI 55 749 48:45.6 15:41/M
42 John Ling Birmingham MI 56 756 49:13.1 15:50/M
43 Jeffrey Buxenstein Berkley MI 57 762 49:40.1 15:58/M
44 Rose Ann Harvey Macomb MI 58 773 50:29.3 16:14/M
45 John Zysnarski Sterling Heights MI 57 785 51:31.0 16:34/M
46 Cal Coburn Brighton MI 59 797 51:55.7 16:42/M
47 Daniel Greenia Royal Oak MI 56 842 56:18.0 18:06/M
48 Ben Carter Farmington MI 57 849 56:54.9 18:18/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Sproull Hartland MI 61 187 27:24.4 8:49/M
2 Mike Imig Lapeer MI 63 190 27:31.0 8:51/M
3 William House Sterling Heights MI 61 191 27:31.8 8:51/M
4 Gary Van Wagnen Athens AL 60 222 28:19.2 9:06/M
5 David Szalka Berkley MI 64 228 28:28.2 9:09/M
6 Gary Marshall Berkley MI 60 230 28:29.7 9:10/M
7 William Morris Birmingham MI 61 249 29:10.7 9:23/M
8 Dave Mabry Rochester MI 63 253 29:17.5 9:25/M
9 Brian Safford Northville MI 60 271 29:46.8 9:34/M
10 Kraig Courtney Utica MI 63 284 30:01.9 9:39/M
11 Leonard Olechiw Saint Clair Shores MI 61 303 30:27.3 9:47/M
12 John Kinch Armada MI 60 325 31:04.1 9:59/M
13 Frederick Lucas Onsted MI 61 352 31:44.7 10:12/M
14 Moreland House Wooster OH 61 371 32:11.0 10:21/M
15 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe MI 62 382 32:32.7 10:28/M
16 John Mayes Troy MI 60 391 32:52.4 10:34/M
17 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 61 395 32:55.1 10:35/M
18 Richard Faba Sterling Heights MI 60 433 33:40.4 10:50/M
19 James Robelli Macomb MI 61 469 34:34.7 11:07/M
20 Don Robare Fenton MI 61 482 35:10.1 11:18/M
21 Mark Michon Clawson MI 62 507 36:14.7 11:39/M
22 Joseph Hernandez West Bloomfield MI 64 549 37:53.4 12:11/M
23 Jerome McGuire Livonia MI 64 561 38:14.5 12:18/M
24 Noel Carlson West Olive MI 61 673 43:48.6 14:05/M
25 Peter Yanchyshyn Troy MI 60 695 45:09.0 14:31/M
26 Paul Sadowski Warren MI 60 766 50:01.5 16:05/M
27 David Kierpaul Almont MI 61 774 50:29.5 16:14/M
28 Joseph Gibson Commerce Township MI 63 810 52:58.9 17:02/M
29 Randy Gardner Royal Oak MI 64 835 55:43.6 17:55/M
30 John Serda Dearborn MI 61 864 59:11.0 19:02/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Ekin Royal Oak MI 68 66 23:09.7 7:27/M
2 Larry Chaykowski 65 205 27:50.0 8:57/M
3 Ralph Safford Birmingham MI 67 259 29:26.6 9:28/M
4 Stephen Gaarenstroom Warren MI 65 261 29:28.0 9:28/M
5 Gary Quick Northville MI 67 273 29:48.4 9:35/M
6 Marc Reinerth Ferndale MI 69 282 30:00.0 9:39/M
7 Bob Winn Brighton MI 66 365 32:02.4 10:18/M
8 Tom Omasta Rochester MI 67 425 33:25.4 10:45/M
9 Ronald Ramoz Riverview MI 68 541 37:33.1 12:04/M
10 Bill Laitner Detroiit MI 66 562 38:15.6 12:18/M
11 Joseph Vandraska Deland FL 65 593 39:41.4 12:46/M
12 John Bruton Southfield MI 65 623 40:59.6 13:11/M
13 Jim Klemanski Grosse Pointe MI 67 645 42:05.1 13:32/M
14 Jeffrey Debandt Troy 69 733 47:51.2 15:23/M
15 Rick Hunt Warren MI 65 751 48:52.6 15:43/M
16 William Williams Rochester MI 68 816 53:46.2 17:17/M
17 Frank Berger Utica MI 66 821 54:16.6 17:27/M
18 John Hunt White Lake MI 67 854 57:21.3 18:26/M
19 John Feeney Bloomfield Hills MI 67 883 1:04:49.6 20:50/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 70 70 23:18.0 7:30/M
2 Daswell Campbell Warren MI 71 121 25:18.9 8:08/M
3 Rob Weaver South Lyon MI 70 344 31:32.7 10:08/M
4 Robert Moore Southfield MI 72 450 34:14.6 11:00/M
5 Robert Kruse Warren MI 73 577 38:51.2 12:30/M
6 Fred Sarmiento Clarkston MI 73 588 39:34.7 12:43/M

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Stevenson Rochester MI 81 760 49:35.9 15:57/M

Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2017 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED