forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Aug. 25, 2001 CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES FLINT, MI
Provided By Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Laban Kipkemboi KENYA 23 23:47 46:41 4:41
2 2 Shadrock Hoff SOUTH AFRICA 28 23:42 46:54 4:42
3 3 Simon Kasimili KENYA 20 23:42 46:56 4:42
4 4 Gilbert Okari KENYA 23 23:45 47:02 4:43
5 5 Ronald Mogaka KENYA 23 23:41 47:09 4:43
6 6 Gabriel Machuri KENYA 23 23:42 47:26 4:45
7 7 John Gwako KENYA 22 23:42 47:31 4:46
8 8 David Kirui KENYA 23 23:42 47:42 4:47
9 9 Enock Mitei KENYA 20 23:48 48:57 4:54
10 10 Andrew Masai KENYA 41 23:57 49:00 4:54
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 20 Catherine Ndereba KENYA 29 25:47 52:36 5:16
2 29 Jane Ngotho KENYA 31 25:58 54:24 5:27
3 34 Gladys Asiba KENYA 24 27:02 55:13 5:32
4 37 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 40 27:27 55:29 5:33
5 38 Ichiyo Maganuma JAPAN 29 27:28 55:32 5:34
6 48 Jane Omoro KENYA 29 27:14 56:15 5:38
7 54 Kayoko Obato JAPAN 29 27:58 56:31 5:40
8 63 Tetyana Pozdnykova UKRAINE 46 28:06 57:21 5:45
9 109 Corinne Nimtz USA 21 29:31 59:38 5:58
10 133 Cindy Keeler USA 43 30:19 1:00:34 6:04
******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 10 Andrew Masai KENYA 41 23:57 49:00 4:54
2 15 Simon Karori KENYA 42 24:59 50:56 5:06
3 17 Sam Ngatia KENYA 41 24:42 51:31 5:10
******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 37 Ramilia Burangulova RUSSIA 40 27:27 55:29 5:33
2 63 Tetyana Pozdnykova UKRAINE 46 28:06 57:21 5:45
3 133 Cindy Keeler USA 43 30:19 1:00:34 6:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1765 Matt Breznau Flushing 13 41:00 1:20:51 8:06
2 1958 Nick Downs Novi 12 40:48 1:22:10 8:13
3 2022 Chris Holton Ortonville 13 42:23 1:22:38 8:16
4 3084 Brandon Brancheau Flint 11 43:11 1:30:00 9:00
5 3097 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 13 43:20 1:30:06 9:01
6 3255 Mark A Hill Clio 10 44:45 1:31:15 9:08
7 3266 Trey Baughman Okemos 12 46:47 1:31:20 9:08
8 3848 Eric L Fuller Burton 12 46:02 1:35:26 9:33
9 4155 Justin King Clio 12 51:24 1:37:35 9:46
10 4256 Dean Walker Iii Owosso 13 45:48 1:38:22 9:51
11 4355 Murdoch Miller Grand Blanc 12 49:20 1:39:09 9:55
12 4400 Anthony Fontana Flint 13 45:52 1:39:30 9:57
13 4633 Jacob Taylor Port Huron 13 49:44 1:41:42 10:11
14 4831 Peter Bruland Howell 10 51:15 1:44:00 10:24
15 4887 Matthew Meadows Grand Blanc 12 50:13 1:44:40 10:28
16 5272 Scott Boyd Grand Blanc 13 54:40 1:49:38 10:58
17 5501 Charles Phillips Byron 13 52:43 1:54:20 11:26
18 5506 Zach Evert Flint 13 54:16 1:54:25 11:27
19 5652 Robert Metcalf Swartz Creek 13 55:00 1:58:04 11:49
20 5693 Bobby Wilson Davison 11 58:30 1:58:54 11:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2828 Deana Kinter Grand Blanc 12 45:10 1:28:20 8:50
2 6188 Carissa Wetherbee Clio 11 1:25:45 2:58:51 17:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 193 Mike Delaney Williamston 15 31:12 1:02:15 6:14
2 254 Jeff Brooks Flushing 15 30:47 1:04:14 6:26
3 274 Steve Cullen Clinton Twp 15 31:06 1:04:46 6:29
4 309 Chad Murray Highland 15 32:43 1:05:32 6:34
5 335 Benjamin R Schoener Grand Blanc 15 32:38 1:06:05 6:37
6 364 Adam French Howell 14 34:11 1:06:32 6:40
7 378 Anthony Wolbert Flushing 15 31:28 1:06:44 6:41
8 394 Mike Barrows Flushing 15 32:42 1:06:55 6:42
9 396 Tom Ray Constantine 14 32:20 1:06:55 6:42
10 433 Dennis Malecki Hartland 15 33:50 1:07:37 6:46
11 446 Matthew Willing Flint 14 33:56 1:07:47 6:47
12 534 Adam Moreau Flint 15 33:23 1:08:58 6:54
13 654 Michael Moreland Rochester Hills 15 36:32 1:10:36 7:04
14 703 Harvey Elliott Constantine 14 33:51 1:11:19 7:08
15 760 Brian Bills Flushing 15 35:33 1:12:14 7:14
16 900 Kellen Duke Linden 14 37:45 1:13:55 7:24
17 912 Jonathan Mikesell Flushing 14 36:43 1:14:06 7:25
18 930 Derek Dobies Brighton 15 36:54 1:14:16 7:26
19 973 Brian Cermak Brighton 15 37:50 1:14:43 7:29
20 996 Craig Bilbrey Brighton 15 38:40 1:14:53 7:30
21 999 Brad Fry Brighton 15 38:40 1:14:55 7:30
22 1075 Curtis Vollmar Grand Blanc 14 36:11 1:15:36 7:34
23 1216 Matthew Kahl Clinton Twp 15 37:55 1:16:47 7:41
24 1281 Joseph Foley Howell 14 37:15 1:17:14 7:44
25 1511 Justin M Gutierrez Flint 15 39:30 1:19:00 7:54
26 1618 Greg Boyd Okemos 15 39:48 1:19:53 8:00
27 1718 Chris Panter Flint 15 41:23 1:20:33 8:04
28 1851 Timothy Kocik Hazel Park 14 40:07 1:21:26 8:09
29 2041 Chris P Lane Ortonville 15 39:38 1:22:45 8:17
30 2052 Eric J Andrejack Webberville 14 41:40 1:22:51 8:18
31 2155 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 14 40:09 1:23:34 8:22
32 2550 John Rolecki Grand Blanc 15 45:08 1:26:17 8:38
33 2668 Steven Kandow Clio 15 45:40 1:27:07 8:43
34 2937 Ben Marcola Lapeer 14 41:06 1:29:00 8:54
35 3053 Jason Whitman Davison 14 47:38 1:29:45 8:59
36 3065 Michael A Yassick Flushing 14 46:31 1:29:51 9:00
37 3199 Kyle Simon Davison 14 47:37 1:30:48 9:05
38 3238 Scott Mestrezat Grand Blanc 15 46:31 1:31:10 9:07
39 3545 Jonathan Lash Zeeland 14 44:51 1:33:09 9:19
40 3970 Scott Sweatland Burton 15 46:17 1:36:18 9:38
41 3995 Chad Mahakian Farmington Hills 15 49:30 1:36:29 9:39
42 4488 Joshua Flint Flushing 15 48:16 1:40:19 10:02
43 4673 Bobby Irish Jr Montrose 15 45:11 1:42:06 10:13
44 4867 Kevin Chadwick Grand Blanc 14 45:28 1:44:29 10:27
45 4868 Peter Johnson Troy 14 55:03 1:44:29 10:27
46 4905 Robert Kreiner Davison 15 52:07 1:44:52 10:30
47 4946 Robert Alexander Flint 14 48:22 1:45:17 10:32
48 5131 Zachary Hendrickson Grand Blanc 15 51:37 1:47:40 10:46
49 5134 Travis Jakubik Flint 15 50:26 1:47:41 10:47
50 5205 David Shorez Clio 15 52:43 1:48:45 10:53
51 5481 Christopher Krawczyk Lansing 14 55:14 1:53:58 11:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 571 Elizabeth Hoefing Rochester Hills 15 34:15 1:09:20 6:56
2 814 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 15 36:05 1:12:50 7:17
3 1790 Brittani Agostini Howell 15 38:08 1:21:02 8:07
4 2269 Amanda Roache Mount Morris 14 42:47 1:24:26 8:27
5 2277 Tiffany Tyler Mount Morris 15 42:48 1:24:26 8:27
6 2687 Jennifer Bitterman Utica 15 42:38 1:27:14 8:44
7 3066 Kristen Kolp Fraser 15 45:52 1:29:53 9:00
8 3882 Jill Pletron Clinton Twp 14 48:35 1:35:40 9:34
9 3928 Rachael Colden Grand Blanc 14 47:18 1:35:58 9:36
10 4001 Sarah Lawson Grand Blanc 15 47:19 1:36:33 9:40
11 4270 Laura Claus Fraser 15 50:35 1:38:30 9:51
12 4711 Abbi Eichhorn Lennon 15 50:07 1:42:33 10:16
13 4757 Michelle Marquis Fraser 15 50:42 1:43:08 10:19
14 5039 Michelle Coleman Flushing 15 52:19 1:46:24 10:39
15 5040 Becky Mcpherson Flushing 14 52:20 1:46:25 10:39
16 5062 Chelsea Charron Davison 15 51:38 1:46:46 10:41
17 5110 Kim Bourquin West Bloomfield 15 51:56 1:47:18 10:44
18 5604 Heather Gillanders Flushing 15 55:30 1:56:49 11:41
19 5691 Erica Polan Burton 14 1:07:58 1:58:52 11:54
20 6151 Lisa Sullivan Grand Blanc 15 1:12:07 2:31:00 15:06
21 6152 Lani Lerner Flint 14 1:12:08 2:31:01 15:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 41 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc 17 28:14 55:39 5:34
2 42 Matt Robin New Boston 18 26:53 55:40 5:34
3 45 Nick Oertel Goodrich 18 27:06 56:01 5:37
4 51 Steve Cuttitta Flint 19 28:14 56:24 5:39
5 53 Matt French Howell 17 28:20 56:29 5:39
6 73 Nick Mockeridge Belleville 19 28:22 57:52 5:48
7 91 Ben Clark Gillett 19 28:51 58:58 5:54
8 96 Quinn Newton Marshall 19 29:51 59:08 5:55
9 97 Luke Hays Flushing 17 28:55 59:09 5:55
10 99 Nick Gatlin Swartz Creek 18 29:05 59:17 5:56
11 110 Kevin Gienapp Brighton 16 30:45 59:38 5:58
12 116 Tim Dubovsky Flint 18 29:12 59:53 6:00
13 118 Curt Ray Constantine 16 29:30 1:00:02 6:01
14 123 Luke Walker Flushing 16 30:06 1:00:16 6:02
15 126 Jeff Draggich Troy 16 30:22 1:00:20 6:02
16 137 Matt Gervais Windsor 19 29:40 1:00:39 6:04
17 154 Christopher Fecek Rochester Hills 16 29:51 1:01:03 6:07
18 161 Shawn Jordan 16 30:02 1:01:20 6:08
19 171 David Desteiger Rochester Hills 18 30:55 1:01:40 6:10
20 176 Joseph Lucido, Iii Grosse Pointe Woo 18 29:39 1:01:43 6:11
21 186 Ryan Garnhart Rockford 19 42:06 1:02:00 6:12
22 192 Matthew V Reed Fraser 17 30:17 1:02:15 6:14
23 194 Fil Marlatt Williamston 16 31:13 1:02:20 6:14
24 200 Jerrod Colvin Roscommon 19 31:23 1:02:32 6:16
25 210 Tim Soper Gillett 18 30:56 1:02:52 6:18
26 212 Adam Hostetler Grand Blanc 16 31:15 1:02:54 6:18
27 213 Matthew Nester Howell 18 30:37 1:02:57 6:18
28 217 Shaun Chadwick Flushing 17 31:41 1:03:03 6:19
29 218 Craig Frankland Rochester Hills 19 30:54 1:03:04 6:19
30 220 Dan Evans Royal Oak 18 31:05 1:03:08 6:19
31 241 Andy Baalerud Washington 18 32:29 1:03:54 6:24
32 260 Daniel Sullivan Dearborn 18 31:19 1:04:20 6:26
33 271 Dan Henning Wisconsin Rapids 19 31:52 1:04:40 6:28
34 287 Michael L. Banachowski Oxford 18 32:52 1:05:13 6:32
35 295 Riku T Cousins East Lansing 19 31:15 1:05:19 6:32
36 296 Eric Sweeney Clarkston 17 32:06 1:05:19 6:32
37 343 Marshall Milbrath Owosso 16 32:42 1:06:15 6:38
38 345 Ian Patterson Rochester Hills 17 33:24 1:06:17 6:38
39 348 John Boerger Flushing 16 32:43 1:06:23 6:39
40 349 Noel Ortega Saginaw 17 32:05 1:06:24 6:39
41 362 Christopher Jordan Flint 19 31:40 1:06:32 6:40
42 368 Paul Kulesh Goodrich 17 33:04 1:06:35 6:40
43 383 Erik Schultink Williamston 16 32:08 1:06:50 6:41
44 406 Thomas Yax Rochester Hills 18 33:15 1:07:10 6:43
45 418 Travis J Hansen Swartz Creek 17 32:55 1:07:24 6:45
46 423 Matt Cuttitta Flint 17 33:14 1:07:26 6:45
47 427 Chris Lach Clinton Twp 16 32:58 1:07:30 6:45
48 430 Brian J Vargo Sterling Hts 19 34:06 1:07:36 6:46
49 439 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek 17 32:40 1:07:40 6:46
50 441 Eric Koppman Hazel Park 16 31:46 1:07:42 6:47
51 449 Jake Matrille Oakland 17 34:16 1:07:48 6:47
52 455 Geoff Misek Goodrich 16 34:20 1:07:58 6:48
53 465 Matthew Mehalko Grand Blanc 18 33:03 1:08:08 6:49
54 475 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc 16 32:26 1:08:20 6:50
55 487 Kevin La Beau Madison Heights 17 33:59 1:08:30 6:51
56 502 Jason Olds Howell 16 34:12 1:08:41 6:53
57 505 Jesse C Lothamer Okemos 16 33:51 1:08:42 6:53
58 506 David Cullen Washington 17 34:36 1:08:42 6:53
59 541 Jonathan A Look Swartz Creek 17 34:27 1:09:06 6:55
60 545 Florian Kreet Clinton Twp 16 33:45 1:09:07 6:55
61 556 Alex Maes Clinton Twp 16 33:56 1:09:14 6:56
62 559 Mike Savage Wauseon 17 33:39 1:09:14 6:56
63 561 Brent A Worthing Saginaw 19 33:25 1:09:14 6:56
64 585 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 16 34:04 1:09:29 6:57
65 622 Derek De Rossett Otisville 19 33:41 1:09:59 7:00
66 627 David Weatherly Utica 17 35:36 1:10:03 7:01
67 655 Thomas Hakim Clinton Twp 18 34:43 1:10:36 7:04
68 686 Nathan E Arnold Flint 19 35:14 1:11:02 7:07
69 687 Patrick Winkel Clinton Twp 16 34:59 1:11:02 7:07
70 688 Dinh Ngo Lansing 17 35:03 1:11:04 7:07
71 696 Brett Wearmouth Clinton Twp 16 34:58 1:11:13 7:08
72 707 Dan Carney Lapeer 17 36:57 1:11:24 7:09
73 739 Michael Breznau Lapeer 18 36:23 1:11:57 7:12
74 809 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 18 33:47 1:12:45 7:17
75 816 Jon Holtz Rochester Hills 16 36:43 1:12:54 7:18
76 844 Jon Makhlouf Richmond 16 36:13 1:13:18 7:20
77 847 Jon Zmikly Oxford 17 39:03 1:13:20 7:20
78 859 Jon Noll Metamora 16 33:15 1:13:26 7:21
79 872 Jesse T Gould Flint 16 37:10 1:13:36 7:22
80 882 Timothy J Sullivan Grand Blanc 19 37:14 1:13:40 7:22
81 894 Jeff La Mantia Flint 18 34:19 1:13:52 7:24
82 922 Jennings Smith Summerville 18 35:54 1:14:13 7:26
83 959 Shaun T Newton Davison 19 38:05 1:14:32 7:28
84 960 James Felker Rochester 17 36:40 1:14:32 7:28
85 984 Jack Brown Goodrich 19 36:06 1:14:47 7:29
86 1044 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon 17 37:50 1:15:26 7:33
87 1051 Brandon Keskitalo Brighton 17 37:47 1:15:27 7:33
88 1083 Jon Twork Brighton 16 38:16 1:15:40 7:34
89 1094 Scott Brenner Struther 19 39:19 1:15:44 7:35
90 1095 Jason Hatch Flint 17 33:22 1:15:45 7:35
91 1098 Jon Clayton Hazel Park 17 38:08 1:15:46 7:35
92 1116 Steven Phillips Grand Blanc 16 37:06 1:15:56 7:36
93 1158 Dillon Cicala Hazel Park 16 38:10 1:16:18 7:38
94 1178 Michael Bitterman Utica 17 36:25 1:16:27 7:39
95 1190 Daniel Tai Ann Arbor 17 38:23 1:16:33 7:40
96 1194 Clifford Coelho Lansing 16 38:04 1:16:34 7:40
97 1206 Steven Bills Flushing 16 37:17 1:16:42 7:41
98 1209 William Birkett Plymouth 16 37:44 1:16:44 7:41
99 1226 Andy Foran Franklin 16 38:09 1:16:52 7:42
100 1231 Stephen Van Houten Grand Blanc 17 37:06 1:16:55 7:42
101 1247 Mark Mcdaniel Goodrich 16 39:47 1:17:01 7:43
102 1262 Daniel Vennie Flint 16 38:27 1:17:07 7:43
103 1264 John Walsh Jackson 18 42:31 1:17:07 7:43
104 1291 John Whitman Davison 17 38:04 1:17:16 7:44
105 1324 Neal Betts Davison 17 42:12 1:17:36 7:46
106 1344 Barry Pizzuti Windsor On 18 33:19 1:17:47 7:47
107 1362 Philip C Jordan Grand Blanc 17 38:03 1:18:00 7:48
108 1386 Christopher Nelson Flushing 19 38:38 1:18:08 7:49
109 1387 Bryan Parker Davison 17 42:11 1:18:08 7:49
110 1400 Jesse Richard Ortonville 19 40:36 1:18:14 7:50
111 1417 John Childress Flint 17 40:35 1:18:20 7:50
112 1433 Dominic Moceri Grand Blanc 18 40:34 1:18:25 7:51
113 1449 Trent Middleton Davison 17 42:14 1:18:29 7:51
114 1475 Mike Dillon Flint 19 41:01 1:18:40 7:52
115 1537 Michael Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 16 38:14 1:19:15 7:56
116 1541 Tony Cuttitta Flint 17 1:19:17 7:56
117 1544 Matthew Foley Howell 16 40:34 1:19:20 7:56
118 1586 Dan Rankin 16 39:25 1:19:37 7:58
119 1705 Adam Perez Mt Morris 17 41:23 1:20:28 8:03
120 1711 Randy Buttrum Byron 17 40:38 1:20:31 8:04
121 1741 Jay Gillett Byron 18 38:49 1:20:41 8:05
122 1862 Brett Cimbalik Flushing 16 40:37 1:21:29 8:09
123 1864 Daniel J Sullivan Grand Blanc 17 40:38 1:21:29 8:09
124 1923 Jason Snyder Flint 19 38:08 1:22:00 8:12
125 1940 Jonathon Hurst Burton 16 39:48 1:22:04 8:13
126 1942 Mike Bills Flushing 18 37:44 1:22:04 8:13
127 1986 Kyle I Lawrence Flint 17 39:46 1:22:21 8:15
128 1994 Ben Rankin 18 38:41 1:22:24 8:15
129 2026 Anthony Sheets Grand Blanc 19 44:17 1:22:39 8:16
130 2031 Thomas Yonan Flint 18 42:33 1:22:41 8:17
131 2171 Boss Noss Hazel Park 17 38:59 1:23:43 8:23
132 2182 Michael Whitmire Flushing 19 39:17 1:23:48 8:23
133 2222 Michael Huff Albion 18 39:34 1:24:06 8:25
134 2232 Justin Derdowski Bay City 19 42:25 1:24:12 8:26
135 2429 Jonathan Zuelch Rochester Hills 18 42:46 1:25:31 8:34
136 2568 Ryan Miller Flint 17 45:08 1:26:22 8:39
137 2633 Logan Smith Ferndale 17 41:20 1:26:50 8:41
138 2669 Brian Helzer Fraser 17 41:38 1:27:07 8:43
139 2765 Eric Dore Bentley 17 43:37 1:27:55 8:48
140 2836 David Bliese Grand Blanc 17 42:27 1:28:22 8:51
141 2882 Paul Scott Grand Blanc 19 44:17 1:28:40 8:52
142 2931 Christopher Mestrezat Grand Blanc 16 42:05 1:28:58 8:54
143 2989 Benjamin Price Mt Prospect 16 46:38 1:29:17 8:56
144 2995 Neel Chheda Flint 17 41:49 1:29:19 8:56
145 3019 Alec Gibbs Holly 18 47:00 1:29:31 8:58
146 3025 Shane Little Mount Morris 16 43:07 1:29:33 8:58
147 3261 Robert Parker Bloomfield Villag 17 47:11 1:31:19 9:08
148 3325 Paul Spurgeon Royal Oak 19 1:31:47 9:11
149 3380 Matthew Campbell Flint 17 46:32 1:32:08 9:13
150 3408 Justin Root Swartz Creek 17 49:13 1:32:17 9:14
151 3639 Peter Melkus Grand Blanc 16 47:28 1:33:49 9:23
152 3717 Anson Ratke Howell 17 46:46 1:34:26 9:27
153 3789 Adam Zink Grand Blanc 17 42:24 1:34:58 9:30
154 3851 David Blomquist Mount Morris 19 48:46 1:35:28 9:33
155 3887 Ben Garno Burt 16 48:43 1:35:42 9:35
156 3983 Neil De Vries Davison 18 48:38 1:36:26 9:39
157 4027 Lance F Lukasavitz Burton 18 45:51 1:36:46 9:41
158 4118 Benjamin T Holloway Flint 16 48:02 1:37:19 9:44
159 4146 Gary Schultz Birch Run 19 47:07 1:37:31 9:46
160 4484 Jon Vallee Shelby Twp 16 47:49 1:40:17 10:02
161 4696 Joseph C Petrides Flint 17 54:16 1:42:22 10:15
162 4721 Luke Berry Swartz Creek 18 42:52 1:42:41 10:17
163 4723 Daniel Ellis Chillicothe 18 42:52 1:42:41 10:17
164 4754 Eric Leuffgen Clinton Twp 19 50:41 1:43:08 10:19
165 4880 Ben Saathoff Grand Blanc 16 48:07 1:44:36 10:28
166 4957 Brent Smothers Davison 18 48:09 1:45:23 10:33
167 5182 Chris H Salter Flint 17 50:24 1:48:26 10:51
168 5451 Brandon Smith Ferndale 17 55:39 1:53:11 11:20
169 5551 Adam Gross Clio 16 48:35 1:55:32 11:34
170 5717 Gabriel A White Flint 16 45:52 1:59:46 11:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 357 Grace Pereira London 19 33:13 1:06:28 6:39
2 469 Marne Smiley Flint 19 34:22 1:08:13 6:50
3 641 Adrienne Metz Troy 18 34:31 1:10:19 7:02
4 865 Katie Prast Bay City 16 37:13 1:13:28 7:21
5 943 Maureen Hoehn Grosse Pointe 16 36:03 1:14:21 7:27
6 979 Jessica Gorga Troy 19 36:38 1:14:44 7:29
7 1004 Elizabeth Macdonald Bloomfield Hills 18 37:21 1:15:00 7:30
8 1135 Emilie Manz Ann Arbor 18 37:42 1:16:09 7:37
9 1165 Annjea Carmichael Akron 16 36:57 1:16:20 7:38
10 1445 Vicki Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 18 38:42 1:18:27 7:51
11 1563 Allison A Smith Beverly Hills 16 39:32 1:19:28 7:57
12 1882 Ashley Carroll Flushing 18 39:16 1:21:38 8:10
13 2064 Laura Majewski MacOmb 17 42:38 1:22:54 8:18
14 2216 Alexis Marz Owosso 19 42:50 1:24:05 8:25
15 2236 Olivia Haworth Windsor 17 41:48 1:24:14 8:26
16 2267 Amy Schipp Howell 19 42:24 1:24:25 8:27
17 2292 Lindsay M Belt Flint 19 40:36 1:24:32 8:28
18 2401 Carolyn M Thoma Flushing 16 43:01 1:25:22 8:33
19 2402 Katie Smith Flint 16 43:00 1:25:22 8:33
20 2430 Elizabeth Banachowski Oxford 16 42:20 1:25:32 8:34
21 2472 Becky Richardson Burton 16 45:45 1:25:46 8:35
22 2478 Emily Tubman Bay City 18 43:03 1:25:48 8:35
23 2629 Melissa Wu Troy 19 44:12 1:26:48 8:41
24 2776 Nina Pintoski Flint 18 46:01 1:28:02 8:49
25 2800 Melissa S Brown Attica 18 43:11 1:28:10 8:49
26 2834 Shannon Stacey Owosso 19 43:32 1:28:21 8:51
27 2838 Lindsay R Delorme Davison 17 45:59 1:28:22 8:51
28 2862 Torey Nobach Fowler 18 45:47 1:28:31 8:52
29 2926 Rose-Anne Meissner Redford 19 45:24 1:28:56 8:54
30 2958 Hillary Van Duyne Flint 17 43:19 1:29:09 8:55
31 2980 Aimee Chlebnik Goodrich 17 47:08 1:29:14 8:56
32 2996 Ana Williams Clarkston 18 47:11 1:29:19 8:56
33 3052 Melanie Schultz Davison 18 47:37 1:29:45 8:59
34 3079 Angela Crawford Burton 17 47:02 1:29:58 9:00
35 3108 Kristina Vick Fargo 19 45:44 1:30:10 9:01
36 3114 Amy Parcels Flint 17 46:00 1:30:12 9:02
37 3124 Jenny Ventimiglia Clinton Twp 18 44:53 1:30:16 9:02
38 3132 Hong Weng Farmington 18 42:46 1:30:20 9:02
39 3174 Christine Karns Grand Blanc 16 44:47 1:30:38 9:04
40 3229 Crystal Rogers Davison 17 47:37 1:31:05 9:07
41 3249 Marissa Kinsman Fenton 19 45:07 1:31:12 9:08
42 3307 Jami Aulber Grand Blanc 17 46:21 1:31:37 9:10
43 3326 Kimberly Driggett Burton 19 47:03 1:31:47 9:11
44 3356 Julie Mcnamara Swartz Creek 17 43:06 1:31:58 9:12
45 3369 Sarah Walls Flint 16 45:59 1:32:04 9:13
46 3430 Heather Mulrenan Clinton Twp 16 44:10 1:32:25 9:15
47 3441 Laura Jakubowski Lansing 18 46:51 1:32:30 9:15
48 3479 Michelle Leuffgen Clinton Twp 19 48:11 1:32:43 9:17
49 3506 Stacey-Marie Zafiroff Burton 16 46:00 1:32:51 9:18
50 3627 Sarah Wille Clinton Twp 18 48:12 1:33:45 9:23
51 3730 Allison Prchlik Henderson 16 47:44 1:34:29 9:27
52 3774 Elizabeth Burpee Okemos 19 48:24 1:34:50 9:29
53 3850 Janelle Clark Genesee 16 48:46 1:35:28 9:33
54 3913 Emily Vagts Charlotte 17 46:15 1:35:51 9:36
55 3986 Lindsay Baker Davison 17 48:38 1:36:26 9:39
56 3998 Ashley Solley Clarkston 17 49:41 1:36:31 9:40
57 4000 Melissa Runstrom Clarkston 17 49:43 1:36:32 9:40
58 4052 Sandra La Londe Davison 18 45:55 1:36:57 9:42
59 4073 Kristel Coronado Flint 19 44:30 1:37:03 9:43
60 4103 Melanie Burns East Lansing 19 42:57 1:37:14 9:44
61 4108 Jax Ducap Brighton 17 51:35 1:37:15 9:44
62 4114 Nicole Stratton Fenton 18 47:26 1:37:18 9:44
63 4216 Cindy Kus Metamora 19 48:23 1:38:02 9:49
64 4221 Vanessa E Perez Davison 18 48:36 1:38:05 9:49
65 4276 Jennifer Gass Jackson 19 49:51 1:38:32 9:52
66 4278 Sarah Smith Midland 19 49:53 1:38:32 9:52
67 4279 Bethany Ferdinand Suttons Bay 18 49:53 1:38:32 9:52
68 4284 Julie Kamer Fort Gratiot 19 49:52 1:38:34 9:52
69 4287 Sarah Elson Birmingham 18 49:56 1:38:34 9:52
70 4418 Brenda Chadwick Grand Blanc 17 45:29 1:39:37 9:58
71 4442 Kendra Saunders Ortonville 17 50:49 1:39:50 9:59
72 4444 Sara Bush Ortonville 17 50:49 1:39:51 10:00
73 4473 Lindsey Frawley Davison 17 51:35 1:40:11 10:02
74 4481 Lauren Lindell Oxford 18 48:23 1:40:16 10:02
75 4511 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton 17 47:39 1:40:34 10:04
76 4639 Jayana Gross Lansing 17 52:03 1:41:46 10:11
77 4670 Katie Mcpherson Flushing 19 54:16 1:42:03 10:13
78 4705 Amanda Tyner Goodrich 17 48:00 1:42:28 10:15
79 4747 Jenna L Davis Flushing 17 48:35 1:43:01 10:19
80 4753 Stacey Pozniak Flint 18 50:36 1:43:08 10:19
81 4762 Stefanie Cohoon Davison 19 49:12 1:43:11 10:20
82 4793 Susan Tremblay Grand Blanc 16 50:57 1:43:34 10:22
83 4794 Kasey Pozniak Flint 18 50:57 1:43:34 10:22
84 4810 Martha Picklesimer Flint 18 49:40 1:43:47 10:23
85 4920 Alyssa Kaczmarczyk Frankenmuth 17 50:53 1:45:02 10:31
86 4922 Sandra Schluckebier Frankenmuth 17 50:53 1:45:02 10:31
87 4936 Catherine Robinson Flint 18 53:27 1:45:13 10:32
88 5060 Cassie Wright Davison 17 51:38 1:46:45 10:41
89 5064 Jayme Ponke Davison 18 51:36 1:46:47 10:41
90 5065 Autumn Perry Davison 16 51:37 1:46:47 10:41
91 5227 Anna King Swartz Creek 18 55:04 1:49:02 10:55
92 5289 April L Flowers Flint 16 52:21 1:49:53 11:00
93 5480 Yesenia Peralta Lansing 16 55:14 1:53:58 11:24
94 5553 Mary Pozniak Flint 17 52:36 1:55:38 11:34
95 5648 Candice Ross Flint 19 57:29 1:57:59 11:48
96 5784 Lyndsey Lanser Flint 19 58:15 2:01:55 12:12
97 5812 Kelly Haug Flint 19 55:30 2:03:02 12:19
98 5828 Sari B. Heinze Ashley 17 56:42 2:03:38 12:22
99 5978 Riki Gheller Flint 19 1:02:02 2:12:00 13:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 13 Joseph Gibson Rochester 24 24:41 50:04 5:01
2 14 Emry Carr Rochester Hills 23 24:58 50:33 5:04
3 22 Kevin Smith Ionia 22 25:36 52:45 5:17
4 32 Aaron Usher Gregory 22 26:20 54:46 5:29
5 33 Ryan Tracey Grand Rapids 24 27:19 54:54 5:30
6 35 Nathaniel Clay Royal Oak 24 26:52 55:18 5:32
7 44 Grant Lofdahl Holland 23 27:38 55:59 5:36
8 46 Keith S Szymkiw Midland 23 27:50 56:05 5:37
9 49 Dan Fishel Whitehall 22 27:34 56:18 5:38
10 57 Davey Place Kenosha 22 28:09 56:51 5:42
11 58 Shawn Burwell Racine 24 28:36 56:53 5:42
12 70 Andy Hass Ann Arbor 23 28:03 57:31 5:46
13 72 Pedro Ortega Saginaw 20 28:16 57:52 5:48
14 76 Jim Wahl Rose City 20 28:13 58:06 5:49
15 83 Delano Naylor Flint 24 28:58 58:30 5:51
16 92 Ian Bedford Plymouth 23 28:20 58:58 5:54
17 101 Peter Griess Ann Arbor 21 29:47 59:27 5:57
18 102 Austin Lampros Albion 21 29:39 59:27 5:57
19 105 David Struble Interlochen 22 29:10 59:32 5:58
20 111 Mark Kloppenburg Windsor 20 29:22 59:45 5:59
21 117 Rick Straughen Sterling Hts 20 29:36 59:55 6:00
22 121 Alan Bruder West Branch 20 28:41 1:00:08 6:01
23 134 Louie T Esquivel Iii Indianapolis 24 27:36 1:00:33 6:04
24 145 Ryan Burwell Oshkosh 20 29:53 1:00:51 6:06
25 151 Josh Baker Lagrange 20 31:49 1:00:59 6:06
26 152 Eric Johnson Flint 20 36:21 1:01:00 6:06
27 153 Doug Mcgaw Freeland 20 29:47 1:01:03 6:07
28 164 Jason B Castle North Branch 24 29:34 1:01:24 6:09
29 169 Adam Webb Jackson 20 30:49 1:01:35 6:10
30 175 Kenny Baxendale Flint 20 30:47 1:01:42 6:11
31 189 Garrett Cope Battle Creek 20 30:41 1:02:07 6:13
32 209 Brad Remenak Grandville 21 29:07 1:02:51 6:18
33 225 Erik Robelli West Branch 22 31:35 1:03:15 6:20
34 228 Dustin Morgan Saginaw 20 33:27 1:03:23 6:21
35 237 Ryan Bennett Windsor 24 31:45 1:03:39 6:22
36 252 Shawn Hansen Canton 23 31:12 1:04:11 6:26
37 258 Kevin Browkaw Kawkawlin 24 31:46 1:04:15 6:26
38 259 Kyle Kristin Frankenmuth 23 31:20 1:04:19 6:26
39 280 Christopher Cadotte Saginaw 20 31:24 1:04:57 6:30
40 291 Michael Zalar Midland 23 33:03 1:05:16 6:32
41 300 Ian Mcmorran Ferdale 23 31:24 1:05:23 6:33
42 310 Anthony Kulick Mt. Pleasant 20 32:55 1:05:36 6:34
43 318 Matthew Ellis Ann Arbor 20 32:51 1:05:46 6:35
44 338 Justin Warn Kenosha 22 32:04 1:06:08 6:37
45 354 Jason Meekma Racine 20 37:48 1:06:26 6:39
46 356 Patrick Morgan Ann Arbor 23 33:01 1:06:26 6:39
47 395 Ryan Esterline Vassar 23 32:31 1:06:55 6:42
48 399 Adam Nicholson Flushing 20 33:25 1:07:01 6:43
49 443 Daniel Saylor Utica 24 33:16 1:07:42 6:47
50 500 George Johnston Grand Blanc 23 33:46 1:08:40 6:52
51 504 Jason Maurer Birch Run 24 35:18 1:08:41 6:53
52 529 Jeffrey Kerr Madison Heights 21 34:57 1:08:56 6:54
53 530 Greg M Stevens Portland 20 34:10 1:08:56 6:54
54 591 Ryan Miller Flint 20 33:54 1:09:33 6:58
55 629 Tom Bellsky Frankenmuth 20 35:44 1:10:06 7:01
56 646 Jeremy Duehring 24 34:09 1:10:24 7:03
57 647 Craig Manes Clarendon Hills 23 36:33 1:10:25 7:03
58 649 Derek Moore Ionia 24 36:17 1:10:30 7:03
59 716 Tom Fain Burton 21 37:12 1:11:37 7:10
60 733 Steven Wolf Mount Clemens 20 35:36 1:11:51 7:12
61 748 Eric Voigt South Lyon 20 37:25 1:12:05 7:13
62 778 Alex Ansara Novi 23 36:32 1:12:24 7:15
63 812 Ryan J Sanders Swartz Creek 23 32:55 1:12:48 7:17
64 869 Kyle Bryant Flint 22 36:21 1:13:34 7:22
65 870 Shane A Lehnst Royal Oak 24 34:06 1:13:35 7:22
66 911 Dave Mccormick Flint 21 38:10 1:14:04 7:25
67 928 Brandon Kielbasa St Clair Shores 23 35:11 1:14:15 7:26
68 950 Mark Stouffer Leonard 21 37:45 1:14:24 7:27
69 967 Ryan Luebkert Essexville 24 37:12 1:14:38 7:28
70 1009 Derek Dodge Caro 23 36:01 1:15:02 7:31
71 1033 Michael T. Smith Midland 20 39:28 1:15:14 7:32
72 1034 Aaron Radlinski Mt. Pleasant 22 36:58 1:15:14 7:32
73 1047 James Badgerow Omer 24 37:21 1:15:27 7:33
74 1066 Eric Higley Lapeer 21 38:46 1:15:30 7:33
75 1076 Brian Smith Kentwood 24 36:53 1:15:36 7:34
76 1097 Jay Rajaratnam Flint 21 39:08 1:15:46 7:35
77 1105 Jesse Sherman Perrinton 20 35:55 1:15:51 7:36
78 1133 Chris Smith Flushing 21 37:53 1:16:09 7:37
79 1136 Michael George Flint 20 35:15 1:16:09 7:37
80 1149 Brent Cross Burton 24 36:57 1:16:14 7:38
81 1172 Benjamin Doerr Swartz Creek 20 38:40 1:16:24 7:39
82 1176 Joel Shankster Flint 21 35:49 1:16:26 7:39
83 1185 Christopher Wallis Flint 20 38:41 1:16:29 7:39
84 1189 Michael Lemons Jr Detroit 22 39:41 1:16:33 7:40
85 1191 Eddie Ellsworth Farmington Hills 22 41:26 1:16:33 7:40
86 1230 Craig Harcek East Lansing 22 37:49 1:16:54 7:42
87 1234 Leo Foley Howell 20 37:14 1:16:55 7:42
88 1257 Paul M Walters Linden 24 37:21 1:17:05 7:43
89 1329 Jeffrey Roche Farmington Hills 22 38:03 1:17:39 7:46
90 1384 Mickey Murphy Flint 24 36:37 1:18:07 7:49
91 1392 Paul Gemin Xenia 23 39:58 1:18:09 7:49
92 1421 Eric Prowse Roseville 23 39:39 1:18:23 7:51
93 1447 Anthony Spezia Grand Blanc 23 37:41 1:18:28 7:51
94 1467 Robert Roy Dearborn Heights 20 37:40 1:18:37 7:52
95 1480 Joseph Murphy Clare 22 42:27 1:18:42 7:53
96 1485 Bob Henz Columbus 24 1:18:46 7:53
97 1506 Nathan Dennis Burton 21 40:07 1:18:57 7:54
98 1509 Fred Barrigar New Lothrop 24 42:10 1:18:58 7:54
99 1525 Aaron Jurek Standish 20 38:33 1:19:07 7:55
100 1532 Cory Abramson Flushing 24 41:45 1:19:11 7:56
101 1555 Matt Steffey Linden 24 39:31 1:19:24 7:57
102 1561 Michael A Klosowski Pigeon 20 35:52 1:19:26 7:57
103 1581 Michael Kirby Flint 24 39:26 1:19:36 7:58
104 1585 Kyle B Smith Grand Blanc 23 40:36 1:19:37 7:58
105 1595 Adam Dice Lake Geneva 24 41:03 1:19:41 7:59
106 1598 Don Hudson Iii Davison 22 41:15 1:19:41 7:59
107 1624 Ryan Holem East Lansing 23 39:31 1:19:57 8:00
108 1650 Craig Smith Burton 22 39:23 1:20:10 8:01
109 1673 Sean Mcbroom Fenton 22 40:57 1:20:18 8:02
110 1680 Mark Burnash Davison 23 40:26 1:20:21 8:03
111 1764 Daniel Ruddy Montrose 23 39:31 1:20:51 8:06
112 1768 Brett Blankenship Lapeer 20 40:36 1:20:52 8:06
113 1826 Jeremy Grove Ann Arbor 23 37:06 1:21:15 8:08
114 1913 Nicholas Powell Flushing 22 42:10 1:21:56 8:12
115 1937 Brian Bubnich Kenosha 21 38:08 1:22:03 8:13
116 1976 Brandon Mason Flushing 20 42:04 1:22:16 8:14
117 1979 John Suda Flint 20 39:38 1:22:16 8:14
118 1982 Anthony Kochis Allen Park 20 39:38 1:22:18 8:14
119 1998 Michael Mckenzie Clinton Twp 20 42:05 1:22:25 8:15
120 2014 Matt Siakel Flint 20 37:53 1:22:33 8:16
121 2075 Matt Vilcek Grand Blanc 21 41:01 1:23:01 8:19
122 2102 Ryan Shaw Flint 24 41:07 1:23:14 8:20
123 2129 Mark Kinney Lennon 21 44:51 1:23:23 8:21
124 2170 Kevin Duross Royal Oak 24 42:26 1:23:42 8:23
125 2185 Joan Chairatana Troy 24 43:17 1:23:49 8:23
126 2190 Daren Kaschinske Clinton 22 41:41 1:23:52 8:24
127 2208 Michael Erhardt Grand Rapids 23 44:47 1:24:01 8:25
128 2271 Adam Szuch Ann Arbor 23 42:29 1:24:26 8:27
129 2288 David Murphy Grand Rapids 23 41:13 1:24:30 8:27
130 2315 Jonathan Yonkers Grand Rapids 24 42:34 1:24:42 8:29
131 2338 William Wilson Northville 21 41:37 1:24:52 8:30
132 2367 Chris Carlson Lansing 24 43:24 1:25:05 8:31
133 2428 Pete Murphy Brighton 20 42:06 1:25:31 8:34
134 2438 Michael Masley Gerogetown 21 40:30 1:25:34 8:34
135 2470 Josh Rock Columbiaville 23 39:59 1:25:45 8:35
136 2489 Jonathan Hemmila Grand Blanc 20 41:07 1:25:53 8:36
137 2499 Michael J O'rourke Ada 20 41:24 1:25:58 8:36
138 2514 Pete Richardson Flint 23 45:19 1:26:04 8:37
139 2544 Jay Richardson Flint 23 45:19 1:26:15 8:38
140 2546 Frank Chaprnka Flint 24 44:59 1:26:16 8:38
141 2556 John Mccreedy Lapeer 24 45:38 1:26:17 8:38
142 2672 Richard Hossinger Flint 21 46:13 1:27:09 8:43
143 2731 Thomas Zacek Mount Morris 22 43:35 1:27:36 8:46
144 2791 Nathan Richards Mount Pleasant 22 45:01 1:28:08 8:49
145 2899 Byron Woodruff Clio 24 44:04 1:28:47 8:53
146 2907 Neil Steinkamp Farmington Hills 24 42:51 1:28:49 8:53
147 2910 Cornelius Galvin Saginaw 24 42:40 1:28:50 8:53
148 2917 Mike Maedel Windsor 24 41:54 1:28:52 8:54
149 2919 Damon Mikoy Royal Oak 24 47:13 1:28:53 8:54
150 2942 Robert Winstanley Flint 21 45:39 1:29:01 8:55
151 2972 Eric Laitala Burton 20 43:25 1:29:13 8:56
152 2997 Matthew Mccann Roseville 21 45:34 1:29:19 8:56
153 3139 Jamey Condevaux Royal Oak 24 47:21 1:30:23 9:03
154 3161 Nate Keskes Fenton 23 45:06 1:30:32 9:04
155 3162 Jason P Shaltz Flint 21 45:06 1:30:33 9:04
156 3189 Jim Koch Dearborn Heights 22 40:42 1:30:46 9:05
157 3202 Dennis Popma Auburn Hills 24 47:07 1:30:51 9:06
158 3209 Chad Parenteau Swartz Creek 22 37:24 1:30:55 9:06
159 3212 Michael Phillips Livonia 24 47:20 1:30:57 9:06
160 3373 Michael Vennie Flint 24 42:41 1:32:05 9:13
161 3472 Eric Maresh Auburn Hills 21 46:53 1:32:39 9:16
162 3498 Thomas J Hoffman Bridgeport 20 44:38 1:32:48 9:17
163 3528 Casey Thebolt Clinton Twp 24 44:55 1:32:59 9:18
164 3591 Gregory D Johnston Fenton 23 43:17 1:33:25 9:21
165 3687 Ahmad Sanders Mt.Morris 22 46:16 1:34:11 9:26
166 3727 Richard Jr. Fouts Grand Blanc 23 46:55 1:34:28 9:27
167 3791 Andrew Duncan Lake Orion 20 48:17 1:34:58 9:30
168 3826 Joseph M Bushey Davison 24 46:52 1:35:14 9:32
169 3846 Kenneth A Edgar Flint 24 44:00 1:35:25 9:33
170 3871 Andrew Alsip Roseville 23 49:12 1:35:36 9:34
171 3894 Jason Sharer Detroit 22 46:22 1:35:45 9:35
172 3909 Chad Erickson Brighton 24 46:39 1:35:50 9:35
173 3926 James C Garno Burt 20 48:43 1:35:57 9:36
174 4089 Jeremy Lampson Flushing 24 46:29 1:37:10 9:43
175 4150 Joe Glass East Lansing 22 49:03 1:37:32 9:46
176 4209 Joshua White Flint 22 48:36 1:38:00 9:48
177 4228 Blake Smith Otisville 22 49:35 1:38:07 9:49
178 4238 Dan Loynes Owosso 20 46:44 1:38:12 9:50
179 4328 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run 20 48:43 1:38:54 9:54
180 4352 Mark Slicker West Bloomfield 21 45:50 1:39:07 9:55
181 4683 David Parent Clinton Township 22 47:52 1:42:15 10:14
182 4692 Steven Perry Jr Owosso 21 46:47 1:42:20 10:14
183 4737 Graham Forbes Sterling Heights 21 51:59 1:42:55 10:18
184 4815 David Kinton Flint 20 49:40 1:43:49 10:23
185 4896 Michael Vizard Linden 23 48:49 1:44:46 10:29
186 4958 Sean Kramer Berkley 23 49:51 1:45:23 10:33
187 5050 Patrick Busch Swartz Creek 20 49:44 1:46:35 10:40
188 5153 Chris Mccall Chesaning 21 54:29 1:47:58 10:48
189 5193 Jamison Maynard Flint 22 51:51 1:48:32 10:52
190 5252 Adam Smith Grand Blanc 21 50:52 1:49:18 10:56
191 5261 Chris Herrick Swartz Creek 23 53:35 1:49:28 10:57
192 5421 James Wilcox Flint 21 55:12 1:52:35 11:16
193 5476 Andrew Gear Flint 20 52:34 1:53:55 11:24
194 5519 Steven Coffman South Lyon 24 52:12 1:54:40 11:28
195 5740 Brian Linton Flint 22 56:56 2:00:18 12:02
196 5775 Lonnie Paul Johnson Grand Blanc 21 54:24 2:01:44 12:11
197 5799 Thomas Ellis Mount Pleasant 23 58:56 2:02:27 12:15
198 5857 Jacob Lawson Royal Oak 24 59:16 2:04:53 12:30
199 5934 Kevin Gillenwater Flint 20 1:00:07 2:08:59 12:54
200 6181 Brian Schilling Flushing 24 1:22:47 2:49:48 16:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 195 Kim Lorenz Chicago 23 30:17 1:02:23 6:15
2 434 Jami Grant Kewadin 22 33:00 1:07:37 6:46
3 491 Michelle Ruggero Shelby Twp 20 33:42 1:08:33 6:52
4 513 Kate Fall Saginaw 23 33:05 1:08:45 6:53
5 540 Erin Larkspur Ann Arbor 21 34:05 1:09:04 6:55
6 611 Sarah L Bone Adrian 22 34:56 1:09:48 6:59
7 669 Kelly Bachula Saginaw 22 34:17 1:10:47 7:05
8 705 Melissa Sandell Fenton 22 35:38 1:11:23 7:09
9 756 Tracy Lott Aurora 23 35:59 1:12:12 7:14
10 867 Christine Synowiec Saline 24 37:29 1:13:29 7:21
11 897 Dorothy Nasir Ypsilanti 22 38:08 1:13:54 7:24
12 902 Elizabeth Knapp Flat Rock 22 37:55 1:13:56 7:24
13 1052 Deborah Brzys Ypsilanti 24 36:05 1:15:28 7:33
14 1086 Amanda Manthey Ypsilanti 22 38:19 1:15:41 7:35
15 1171 Kristy Conway Dearborn 22 39:48 1:16:24 7:39
16 1203 Jennifer M Severns Mount Pleasant 21 39:53 1:16:41 7:41
17 1204 Emily E Couture Rochester Hills 23 37:08 1:16:41 7:41
18 1217 Rosanne K Weitzel Clinton Twp 22 37:23 1:16:48 7:41
19 1237 Theresa Quackenbush East Lansing 24 38:24 1:16:56 7:42
20 1261 Merkys Gomez Fenton 24 38:58 1:17:06 7:43
21 1270 Lisa Lamirand Ann Arbor 22 46:16 1:17:10 7:43
22 1284 Heather Kersjes Corunna 20 37:39 1:17:14 7:44
23 1307 Heidi Loewen East Lansing 22 38:02 1:17:25 7:45
24 1326 Allison Noe Troy 23 36:52 1:17:38 7:46
25 1334 Rebecca Keller Leonard 20 38:30 1:17:41 7:47
26 1341 Marisa Niemczyk Swartz Creek 20 37:28 1:17:46 7:47
27 1406 Kendra Horstman Dimondale 20 38:29 1:18:16 7:50
28 1493 Amy Worges Swartz Creek 21 37:28 1:18:48 7:53
29 1523 Katherine Weed Harper Woods 24 38:55 1:19:06 7:55
30 1559 Sara Deuling Fremont 22 39:59 1:19:25 7:57
31 1611 Kristina Harris Ferndale 24 39:29 1:19:48 7:59
32 1625 Amanda Desjardins Rochester Hills 21 40:45 1:19:57 8:00
33 1668 Suzanne Labadie Milford 23 39:50 1:20:16 8:02
34 1691 Lisa Frost Rochester Hills 24 39:52 1:20:25 8:03
35 1706 Paula Miller Saline 24 40:31 1:20:29 8:03
36 1716 Valerie Maher Port Huron 23 40:38 1:20:33 8:04
37 1773 Kelsey Le Bruh East Lansing 23 40:46 1:20:54 8:06
38 1785 Meghann Doorley East Lansing 21 41:02 1:20:59 8:06
39 1852 Michelle Sandoval Mount Pleasant 23 39:29 1:21:26 8:09
40 1909 Janet Swanson Northville 24 39:58 1:21:55 8:12
41 1963 Ashley Peters Howell 22 41:35 1:22:12 8:14
42 2037 Erin Senay Ypsilanti 22 41:36 1:22:43 8:17
43 2048 Jill Putt Auburn 23 40:08 1:22:50 8:17
44 2059 Jenny Beaudoin Lakeland 22 41:23 1:22:52 8:18
45 2131 Khatrina Brazee Lansing 24 39:57 1:23:24 8:21
46 2272 Elizabeth Gallagher Flushing 24 42:27 1:24:26 8:27
47 2285 Danielle Phillips Grand Blanc 20 40:31 1:24:30 8:27
48 2293 Rhonda Ratajczak Flushing 24 42:27 1:24:33 8:28
49 2332 Aimee Genung Mount Pleasant 24 41:13 1:24:50 8:29
50 2363 Ellen C Herlache Saginaw 21 42:36 1:25:04 8:31
51 2365 Tausha Burns East Lansing 24 43:24 1:25:05 8:31
52 2404 Elizabeth Shafer East Lansing 24 42:51 1:25:22 8:33
53 2441 Andrea Plawchan Berkley 24 43:26 1:25:35 8:34
54 2480 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth 20 40:48 1:25:50 8:35
55 2488 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc 21 43:36 1:25:52 8:36
56 2498 Leanne Dowdy Novi 24 42:00 1:25:58 8:36
57 2511 Anna Banka Fort Gratiot 22 41:57 1:26:04 8:37
58 2545 Melinda Davis Lansing 24 41:58 1:26:16 8:38
59 2569 Amy Johnson Shelby Twp 20 42:07 1:26:22 8:39
60 2582 Katie Shaw Flint 23 43:27 1:26:27 8:39
61 2583 Erin Looby Saginaw 23 41:33 1:26:27 8:39
62 2653 Emily Opfermann Kalamazoo 23 44:28 1:27:02 8:43
63 2685 Tracy Garza Lansing 23 43:31 1:27:13 8:44
64 2703 Nichole Lariviere Mason 21 43:02 1:27:24 8:45
65 2790 Melissa Hughes Marshall 20 41:40 1:28:08 8:49
66 2799 Margaret Lapham South Lyon 22 44:06 1:28:10 8:49
67 2806 Cheryl Cannon Mt. Morris 24 45:09 1:28:12 8:50
68 2902 Katie Morell Brighton 20 43:28 1:28:48 8:53
69 2905 Christina Balbaugh Saginaw 23 43:12 1:28:49 8:53
70 2911 Ashley Weaver Grand Blanc 23 45:53 1:28:50 8:53
71 2941 Katie Conlan Conlan Brighton 23 42:54 1:29:01 8:55
72 3006 Amy Bryan Croswell 20 47:06 1:29:23 8:57
73 3023 Suzanne Cherry Davison 23 45:13 1:29:33 8:58
74 3039 Elizabeth Strasser Whitehall 20 47:05 1:29:39 8:58
75 3075 Jennifer Headley Rochester 24 43:51 1:29:57 9:00
76 3106 Kristine Showalter Irwin 20 44:04 1:30:10 9:01
77 3148 Megan Scribner Sterling Heights 24 44:52 1:30:28 9:03
78 3159 Jessica Felker Rochester 20 43:09 1:30:31 9:04
79 3163 Julie Gasverini Berkley 24 46:00 1:30:33 9:04
80 3200 Erin Klinger Adrian 24 45:25 1:30:49 9:05
81 3269 Holly Ganish Sterling Heights 23 46:04 1:31:21 9:09
82 3315 Khara Grieger Douglas 24 46:20 1:31:39 9:10
83 3321 Julie Rutherford Holt 23 44:37 1:31:45 9:11
84 3345 Jennel Martin Marion 22 44:51 1:31:52 9:12
85 3350 Kari Freeman Bowling Green 21 45:49 1:31:55 9:12
86 3355 Lindsay Parsell Plymouth 23 45:33 1:31:58 9:12
87 3358 Carissa Schneider Big Rapids 20 49:26 1:31:59 9:12
88 3382 Trisha R Eavy Flushing 22 42:57 1:32:09 9:13
89 3478 Holly Armstrong Grand Blanc 24 46:06 1:32:43 9:17
90 3485 Jennifer Orr Grand Blanc 23 46:07 1:32:45 9:17
91 3512 Michelle Wright 23 46:10 1:32:52 9:18
92 3590 Katie Johnson Dewitt 24 44:45 1:33:25 9:21
93 3606 Danielle Waligora Fenton 23 46:22 1:33:31 9:22
94 3667 Ludivine Cortot Bloomfield Hills 23 48:25 1:34:02 9:25
95 3668 Kristen Taylor Windsor 24 46:01 1:34:02 9:25
96 3671 Nicole Moore Westland 22 45:44 1:34:03 9:25
97 3690 Gail Agacinski Royal Oak 22 47:49 1:34:12 9:26
98 3716 Erin Hendriks Ann Arbor 20 48:35 1:34:26 9:27
99 3718 Erin Cummins Grand Blanc 22 48:33 1:34:27 9:27
100 3724 Carey Bogle Highland 22 48:33 1:34:28 9:27
101 3785 Kelly Skoglund Flushing 21 44:44 1:34:54 9:30
102 3804 Bonnie Bourdeau Burton 24 47:18 1:35:04 9:31
103 3839 Christina Leo Farmington Hills 23 47:00 1:35:21 9:33
104 3844 Tera K Hamo Grand Blanc 23 47:49 1:35:24 9:33
105 3854 Kristin Hoschner Royal Oak 24 45:59 1:35:29 9:33
106 3948 Annemarie Ervin Howell 21 44:19 1:36:10 9:37
107 3953 Marie Burtch Munith 23 47:35 1:36:12 9:38
108 4010 Molly Brilhart 21 48:50 1:36:36 9:40
109 4025 Christie Barrigar New Lothrop 22 49:05 1:36:46 9:41
110 4204 Cara Clippert Troy 21 47:38 1:37:57 9:48
111 4208 Maribeth Patton Ann Arbor 21 47:26 1:38:00 9:48
112 4218 Julie Lubner West Bloomfield 23 48:15 1:38:04 9:49
113 4234 Debi Sherman Lake Orion 22 45:32 1:38:09 9:49
114 4237 Dee Elsenheimer Ann Arbor 23 46:58 1:38:11 9:50
115 4247 Diana Beavers Royal Oak 24 51:08 1:38:17 9:50
116 4248 Erika Steinberg East Lansing 24 49:28 1:38:18 9:50
117 4253 Andrea Macklem Rochester Hills 24 47:05 1:38:20 9:50
118 4254 Heather Yagiela Northville 24 48:23 1:38:21 9:51
119 4271 Mia Taormina Okemos 23 49:23 1:38:30 9:51
120 4282 Mira Wood Holland 21 49:52 1:38:33 9:52
121 4283 Julia Ogg Albion 21 49:53 1:38:33 9:52
122 4286 Meredith Hortop Wolverine Lake 21 49:53 1:38:34 9:52
123 4306 Nicole Behnke Haslett 23 48:01 1:38:45 9:53
124 4334 Tracy Heverly Metamora 23 48:40 1:38:56 9:54
125 4378 Jennifer Aupperle Mishawaka 24 48:21 1:39:23 9:57
126 4420 Kelly Pilon Mount Morris 22 49:49 1:39:38 9:58
127 4440 Stacie Paladino Auburn Hills 22 50:13 1:39:50 9:59
128 4441 Kara Herber Auburn Hills 22 50:12 1:39:50 9:59
129 4514 Brandy Kettlewell Berkley 22 49:50 1:40:35 10:04
130 4582 Michelle Moore Flint 24 48:45 1:41:10 10:07
131 4603 Anna Daigle Ann Arbor 23 50:07 1:41:23 10:09
132 4630 Rebecca Edgar Flint 24 50:42 1:41:39 10:10
133 4653 Jaime Dodge Flint 23 51:30 1:41:56 10:12
134 4700 Lisa Chutorash Rochester Hills 21 50:36 1:42:23 10:15
135 4731 Janine Coffman South Lyon 21 49:04 1:42:51 10:18
136 4733 Stacy Walsh Fenton 24 50:15 1:42:51 10:18
137 4738 Tara Rhyndress Davison 21 49:14 1:42:55 10:18
138 4739 Amy Keeble Sterling Heights 22 51:59 1:42:55 10:18
139 4783 Nyki Tews Lansing 20 50:58 1:43:28 10:21
140 4799 Megan Mahoney Fenton 24 51:01 1:43:38 10:22
141 4800 Katrina Harter Royal Oak 23 49:45 1:43:39 10:22
142 4842 Elizabeth Champagne Wyoming 24 48:22 1:44:06 10:25
143 4897 Carolyn Murphy Holly 24 50:41 1:44:47 10:29
144 4909 Tricia Pigott Frankenmuth 21 51:13 1:44:54 10:30
145 4964 Sara Martin Flushing 23 50:54 1:45:26 10:33
146 5037 Melanie Miglin San Diego 24 52:00 1:46:22 10:39
147 5051 Angeline Hassinger Flint 20 48:30 1:46:36 10:40
148 5066 Laura Martin Flushing 20 51:09 1:46:47 10:41
149 5100 Angela Carignan Flint 23 53:31 1:47:13 10:44
150 5101 Rachel Parke Sterling Heights 23 53:16 1:47:14 10:44
151 5102 Kristin Kouba St Clair Shores 22 53:17 1:47:14 10:44
152 5141 Amanda Chandler Linden 22 54:10 1:47:48 10:47
153 5154 Nicole Rigoulot Corunna 20 54:30 1:47:59 10:48
154 5173 Jessica Stege Linden 22 54:10 1:48:16 10:50
155 5203 Melissa Calabrese Lambertville 24 52:04 1:48:44 10:53
156 5206 Jenny Babiasz Mt. Pleasant 22 51:59 1:48:46 10:53
157 5226 Colleen King Swartz Creek 21 55:03 1:49:02 10:55
158 5280 Kellie Hebert Chelsea 24 53:29 1:49:47 10:59
159 5292 Erin Chan Detroit 20 53:53 1:49:56 11:00
160 5338 Tricia Sedlarik Swartz Creek 21 55:14 1:50:50 11:05
161 5362 Emily Taylor Grand Blanc 22 53:16 1:51:22 11:09
162 5390 Tali M Faris Burton 22 51:30 1:51:50 11:11
163 5393 Char Dalton Ypsilanti 21 52:22 1:51:57 11:12
164 5395 Yvette Harden Ann Arbor 22 52:23 1:51:58 11:12
165 5436 Colene Clarambeau Flint 22 55:14 1:52:51 11:18
166 5611 Pati Todd Mount Morris 24 58:19 1:57:00 11:42
167 5619 Danielle Block Clarkston 23 56:14 1:57:17 11:44
168 5620 Elizabeth Aubrey Flushing 24 56:18 1:57:18 11:44
169 5658 Diana Erdelgan Novi 24 54:18 1:58:15 11:50
170 5662 Erin Larsen Grand Rapids 22 57:40 1:58:23 11:51
171 5664 Amy Ingraham Swartz Creek 24 51:30 1:58:26 11:51
172 5681 Amy Alderman Ann Arbor 23 1:00:33 1:58:39 11:52
173 5698 Erica Zuercher Rochester 23 1:00:53 1:59:06 11:55
174 5723 Meredith Moore Flint 21 53:14 1:59:56 12:00
175 5815 Erica Bickel Whitmore Lake 24 57:57 2:03:10 12:19
176 5817 Teal Thebolt Detroit 21 55:39 2:03:17 12:20
177 5819 Kelly Burgess Fenton 23 1:02:02 2:03:21 12:21
178 5822 Lisa Thomas Clio 24 56:22 2:03:30 12:21
179 5850 Misty L Jesse Flint 22 58:12 2:04:34 12:28
180 5856 Tragle Kristy Royal Oak 22 59:16 2:04:52 12:30
181 5917 Melissa Tinkis Waterford 24 1:00:01 2:08:25 12:51
182 5984 Heather Smith Pinckney 23 1:02:10 2:12:33 13:16
183 6032 Megan Spaulding Rochester Hills 21 1:02:27 2:16:05 13:37
184 6050 Melissa Pardo Northville 22 1:07:07 2:18:24 13:51
185 6053 Melissa M Krause Davison 24 59:36 2:18:48 13:53
186 6084 Kelli Tragle Waterford 24 1:03:02 2:22:43 14:17
187 6085 Jennifer Pollock Rochester 24 1:03:03 2:22:44 14:17
188 6178 Kristy Schilling Flushing 24 1:22:33 2:45:43 16:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Kyle Baker Mason 25 24:23 49:10 4:55
2 12 Richard Brinker Rochester Hills 25 24:22 49:29 4:57
3 18 Rob Grady Bronx 28 25:50 52:20 5:14
4 21 Rob Hyde Kentwood 26 26:17 52:40 5:16
5 26 Mark Scoles Monroe 25 26:13 53:55 5:24
6 27 Matt Smith Holland 27 27:15 54:15 5:26
7 30 Shane Carr Racine 28 26:49 54:27 5:27
8 36 Chris Setzler McHenry 28 27:51 55:25 5:33
9 66 Timothy Budzyn Ann Arbor 25 27:56 57:24 5:45
10 75 Jonathon Sieber St Clair Shores 27 27:47 58:01 5:49
11 78 Adam Sherk Richland 27 28:45 58:13 5:50
12 90 Matthew Yacoub Farmington 27 28:58 58:54 5:54
13 131 James Harris Jr. Martinez 29 30:21 1:00:30 6:03
14 136 Billy Janelle Royal Oak 26 30:21 1:00:38 6:04
15 142 Todd Kauffman Lansing 25 29:57 1:00:47 6:05
16 148 Greg Helmer Fruitport 29 29:44 1:00:54 6:06
17 156 Patrick Vaughan Cincinnati 25 30:28 1:01:08 6:07
18 167 Patrick Patterson Haslett 28 31:07 1:01:28 6:09
19 172 Dan Quinn St. Clair Shores 26 29:51 1:01:41 6:11
20 173 Jake Kritzer Windsor 28 30:28 1:01:42 6:11
21 184 Philip Menzies Warren 29 30:21 1:01:59 6:12
22 197 Eric Seifert Royal Oak 28 30:50 1:02:23 6:15
23 222 Craig Dolecki Redford 27 31:58 1:03:10 6:19
24 227 Tony Meyer Bloomfield Hills 29 30:53 1:03:19 6:20
25 229 Michael Mcfellin Frankenmuth 25 31:06 1:03:23 6:21
26 231 Jeremy A Meyersieck Rochester Hills 26 31:32 1:03:26 6:21
27 232 Simon Bailey Sylvan Lake 28 30:36 1:03:29 6:21
28 248 Brian Daniels Rainesville 27 31:42 1:04:05 6:25
29 251 Andrew Boyd Windsor 26 32:30 1:04:10 6:25
30 264 Cletus Lewis Jr. Windsor 27 32:20 1:04:26 6:27
31 293 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 29 32:41 1:05:16 6:32
32 331 Sam Ventimiglia Roseville 29 32:50 1:06:02 6:37
33 334 Eric Nelson Plymouth 29 33:00 1:06:03 6:37
34 340 Patrick A Daugherty Farmington 29 31:57 1:06:11 6:38
35 350 Jonathan Narr Clinton Twp 29 33:25 1:06:25 6:39
36 358 Jonathan Miller Canton 25 33:05 1:06:28 6:39
37 382 Adam Ankrum Grand Blanc 29 32:43 1:06:49 6:41
38 391 Brad Mailloux Windsor 29 33:14 1:06:54 6:42
39 393 Abel Navarro Farmington Hills 26 31:51 1:06:55 6:42
40 397 Damon L Beardslee Fenton 26 31:53 1:07:00 6:42
41 400 David Best Novi 29 32:08 1:07:01 6:43
42 405 Josh Reynolds Kentwood 28 33:57 1:07:10 6:43
43 408 Aric Boyer Holly 29 32:10 1:07:11 6:44
44 426 Todd Rankin Windsor 29 36:36 1:07:29 6:45
45 437 Jeff Kuczera Sterling Heights 29 34:20 1:07:39 6:46
46 452 Brian Heintz Warren 28 32:49 1:07:56 6:48
47 458 Matthew Flannigan Okemos 25 34:01 1:08:00 6:48
48 472 Nathaniel Jordan Ann Arbor 27 34:09 1:08:17 6:50
49 496 Dennis Holt MacOmb Twp 29 34:31 1:08:37 6:52
50 503 James Terbrack Little Rock 28 33:59 1:08:41 6:53
51 536 James Cahill Farmington Hills 29 34:36 1:09:01 6:55
52 565 Kurt Etherington Edwardsburg 25 33:49 1:09:15 6:56
53 616 Martin Stoemmer Adrian 29 35:00 1:09:55 7:00
54 651 Daniel Behrens Clinton Township 28 31:56 1:10:31 7:04
55 656 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 29 34:13 1:10:38 7:04
56 657 Jonathon Hansen Canton 26 35:14 1:10:38 7:04
57 694 Tracy Reilly St Clair Shores 29 34:59 1:11:12 7:08
58 698 Jason Ellenburg Flushing 25 33:24 1:11:13 7:08
59 708 Jeff Smith Rochester 29 35:42 1:11:27 7:09
60 715 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 29 35:58 1:11:36 7:10
61 717 Jason Fortune Davison 27 35:12 1:11:38 7:10
62 726 Glen Chung Ann Arbor 27 35:15 1:11:42 7:11
63 754 Rich Sabo Grand Blanc 29 35:25 1:12:12 7:14
64 765 Steve Tallon Windsor Ont 27 35:15 1:12:17 7:14
65 808 Kevin Bolon Royal Oak 27 35:29 1:12:45 7:17
66 830 Todd Gizzi Portage 27 37:12 1:13:10 7:19
67 843 David Wagner Royal Oak 27 36:04 1:13:18 7:20
68 857 Kris Samaddar Plymouth 28 37:08 1:13:25 7:21
69 863 Eric Heimerl East Lansing 27 37:56 1:13:27 7:21
70 868 Nicholas Lloyd Royal Oak 27 36:26 1:13:31 7:22
71 871 Erwin Di Malanta Oxford 29 37:06 1:13:36 7:22
72 879 Luke J Gordley Shelby Twp 26 34:54 1:13:39 7:22
73 884 Jonathan Martin South Bend 26 36:59 1:13:42 7:23
74 885 Brian Catlin Pleasant Ridge 28 36:38 1:13:42 7:23
75 907 Matthew Goebel South Lyon 27 37:38 1:14:01 7:25
76 939 Scott M Smith Grand Blanc 26 36:20 1:14:19 7:26
77 972 James Schmidt Merrill 26 35:02 1:14:41 7:29
78 974 Matthew Boyd Swartz Creek 27 37:19 1:14:43 7:29
79 983 Vinson Ulep Okemos 25 37:34 1:14:46 7:29
80 995 Robert Groves Birmingham 29 39:05 1:14:53 7:30
81 1005 Christian Hauser Huntington Woods 28 39:04 1:15:01 7:31
82 1043 Ron Cook Waterford 25 37:07 1:15:25 7:33
83 1058 Todd Pentrich Breckenridge 25 35:22 1:15:28 7:33
84 1068 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 29 37:38 1:15:31 7:34
85 1085 Andrew Szot Chicago 26 36:19 1:15:41 7:35
86 1090 Gabriel C Fall Saginaw 26 36:51 1:15:43 7:35
87 1126 Joe Ledvina Ypsilanti 28 38:13 1:16:07 7:37
88 1130 Scott Kelly Gladstone 29 38:06 1:16:08 7:37
89 1151 Matthew Antkoviak Allegan 28 39:11 1:16:15 7:38
90 1159 Kenneth A Roy Flint 28 37:43 1:16:18 7:38
91 1208 Todd Jacobs Davison 27 37:14 1:16:43 7:41
92 1210 Eric Bryce Grandville 27 39:19 1:16:44 7:41
93 1214 Joel Eurich Rochester 29 38:03 1:16:46 7:41
94 1225 Mikeal Wdowiak Canton 26 37:09 1:16:51 7:42
95 1246 Matthew Davis Lansing 25 38:26 1:17:00 7:42
96 1254 Ryan Soldan Rochester Hills 26 38:23 1:17:04 7:43
97 1259 Erik Roberts Loveland 26 38:23 1:17:06 7:43
98 1275 Shawn Lovelace Shelby Township 29 38:59 1:17:11 7:44
99 1278 Lucas Osborn Flint 25 39:32 1:17:13 7:44
100 1298 Steven Haener Rochester Hills 27 37:16 1:17:22 7:45
101 1346 Erik Stock Atlanta 28 37:58 1:17:49 7:47
102 1368 Gabe Williams Roscommon 26 37:40 1:18:01 7:49
103 1390 Christian Teter Ann Arbor 29 39:39 1:18:09 7:49
104 1457 Christopher Swanson Davison 28 37:46 1:18:33 7:52
105 1461 Eric Sharkness Troy 26 36:32 1:18:35 7:52
106 1481 Rodney Ott Flint 27 36:20 1:18:45 7:53
107 1483 Ken Siersma Walled Lake 25 41:12 1:18:45 7:53
108 1488 Gregory Maynard Davison 27 41:22 1:18:47 7:53
109 1497 Carl Chamberlain Ann Arbor 29 39:01 1:18:50 7:53
110 1519 Chad Cleveringa Linden 29 40:11 1:19:03 7:55
111 1529 Ron Nelson Flint 28 41:34 1:19:09 7:55
112 1539 Zachary Chisholm Otisville 25 39:16 1:19:16 7:56
113 1545 Jason Wenger White Lake 29 40:38 1:19:20 7:56
114 1558 Chris Kurmaniak Clarkston 26 37:54 1:19:25 7:57
115 1582 Adam Coughlin East Lansing 26 37:37 1:19:36 7:58
116 1591 Chris Gilstad Wyoming 28 41:15 1:19:39 7:58
117 1596 David A Durussel Saginaw 26 41:47 1:19:41 7:59
118 1601 Erin Wolff Grosse Pointe Woo 25 39:28 1:19:44 7:59
119 1615 Anthony Needham Windsor 28 39:27 1:19:51 8:00
120 1619 Michael Sheppard Canton 29 38:33 1:19:55 8:00
121 1631 Edison Hubert Saginaw 26 39:07 1:20:01 8:01
122 1638 Matthew Hale Warren 28 39:07 1:20:04 8:01
123 1653 Jesse Madden Waterford 25 40:14 1:20:11 8:02
124 1672 Craig Elford Saginaw 28 40:42 1:20:18 8:02
125 1717 Darren May Metamora 29 41:20 1:20:33 8:04
126 1719 George Kovacs Madison Heights 29 42:30 1:20:33 8:04
127 1751 David Queen Ann Arbor 29 39:58 1:20:45 8:05
128 1777 Raffi Karapetian West Bloomfield 26 39:01 1:20:55 8:06
129 1788 Randy C Manley Clio 27 38:04 1:21:01 8:07
130 1815 Christopher Tuckey Marysville 29 40:16 1:21:12 8:08
131 1835 Brian Royce Roscommon 29 39:55 1:21:16 8:08
132 1858 Paul Learman Bad Axe 27 40:48 1:21:27 8:09
133 1867 Chris Machniak Flint 26 40:46 1:21:32 8:10
134 1904 Matthew Lauro Auburn Hills 27 39:48 1:21:52 8:12
135 1906 Steve Shin Royal Oak 29 40:52 1:21:54 8:12
136 1915 Joe Walters Canton 27 42:58 1:21:57 8:12
137 1920 Monte Fowler Clawson 25 41:15 1:21:59 8:12
138 1948 Dan Wise Rochester 27 40:05 1:22:07 8:13
139 1965 Aaron Bryant Lake Orion 29 41:53 1:22:13 8:14
140 1975 Shane Kimbrell Flint 27 38:53 1:22:16 8:14
141 2006 Bryan Moody Swartz Creek 27 40:02 1:22:30 8:15
142 2009 Michael Cubitt Southfield 27 42:52 1:22:31 8:16
143 2015 Vernon Spears Grand Rapids 28 39:13 1:22:35 8:16
144 2016 Chris Scharaswak Howell 29 39:05 1:22:35 8:16
145 2039 Steve Dunn Flint 27 41:30 1:22:44 8:17
146 2046 Charlie Larnard Lake Orion 28 41:03 1:22:49 8:17
147 2060 Russell Gish Grand Blanc 28 43:41 1:22:52 8:18
148 2070 Jeremy Hasse Grand Rapids 25 43:10 1:23:00 8:18
149 2084 Matt Ludwa Pontiac 29 40:48 1:23:07 8:19
150 2085 Matthew Long Midland 27 41:35 1:23:07 8:19
151 2122 Joshua Watson Davison 25 45:00 1:23:21 8:21
152 2136 Robert Pattison Burton 25 41:28 1:23:25 8:21
153 2150 Adam Lintz Utica 27 44:21 1:23:33 8:22
154 2157 Robert Faulkner Huntington Woods 26 41:26 1:23:35 8:22
155 2158 David Cumming Warren 26 41:10 1:23:36 8:22
156 2161 Tom Thompson Saginaw 25 41:42 1:23:38 8:22
157 2174 Steven Bossert Auburn Hills 28 42:26 1:23:45 8:23
158 2186 Steve Dankers Balsam Lake 27 37:47 1:23:50 8:23
159 2199 Scott Will Troy 26 42:08 1:23:57 8:24
160 2207 Shane Clemens Fenton 29 38:49 1:24:00 8:24
161 2242 Daniel Bamber Shelby Twp 27 40:23 1:24:16 8:26
162 2278 Brad Jolliffe Ortonville 27 41:48 1:24:26 8:27
163 2280 Brad Semp MacOmb 27 42:54 1:24:28 8:27
164 2291 Jason Siko Pontiac 26 43:59 1:24:31 8:28
165 2303 John Olsen Royal Oak 28 43:20 1:24:38 8:28
166 2330 Adam Jury Grand Haven 25 39:54 1:24:49 8:29
167 2364 Bernard Cherkasov Ann Arbor 25 41:42 1:25:04 8:31
168 2392 Mark Haener Rochester Hills 27 41:56 1:25:16 8:32
169 2403 Brandon D Miller Bowling Green 27 40:46 1:25:22 8:33
170 2423 Anthony Mascaro Windsor 27 44:18 1:25:29 8:33
171 2426 Erik Palmer Waterford 28 45:11 1:25:30 8:33
172 2452 Timothy Ryan Flint 25 38:47 1:25:39 8:34
173 2508 Greg Coywe Shelby Twp 26 39:20 1:26:03 8:37
174 2524 Karey Thatcher Windsor 28 44:27 1:26:07 8:37
175 2539 Rashaan Josey Evanston 28 40:58 1:26:14 8:38
176 2542 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti 26 44:32 1:26:15 8:38
177 2552 Anthony Grai Clinton Township 29 41:54 1:26:17 8:38
178 2608 Roger Cheng Beverly Hills 29 42:18 1:26:39 8:40
179 2626 Aragorn Steiger Detroit 25 41:40 1:26:47 8:41
180 2680 Steven Martin Fenton 29 40:25 1:27:10 8:43
181 2715 David White Flint 25 41:01 1:27:30 8:45
182 2742 Mike Jackson Livonia 26 43:03 1:27:43 8:47
183 2769 Matthew Hunt Flint 25 43:21 1:27:57 8:48
184 2781 Robin Borthwick Royal Oak 28 45:38 1:28:05 8:49
185 2803 Todd Burden Davison 25 42:29 1:28:11 8:50
186 2858 Nathan Vanraemdonck Rockford 27 47:20 1:28:31 8:52
187 2878 Kevin Townsend Saginaw 28 42:38 1:28:38 8:52
188 2888 Matthew Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 28 45:00 1:28:42 8:53
189 2896 Benjamin Swisher Birmingham 29 45:46 1:28:47 8:53
190 2929 Burke Jenkins Royal Oak 26 43:28 1:28:58 8:54
191 2949 Vincent Morrison Okemos 28 47:04 1:29:04 8:55
192 3015 Mathew Hoard Frankenmuth 26 46:01 1:29:29 8:57
193 3033 Jay C Landon Flint 29 46:15 1:29:37 8:58
194 3035 Jack Mitchell I I Flint 29 42:22 1:29:37 8:58
195 3055 Jason Clippert Rochester Hills 26 41:55 1:29:46 8:59
196 3099 Ivan Frank West Bloomfield 29 47:21 1:30:08 9:01
197 3109 Jeremy Leboy Novi 26 44:38 1:30:10 9:01
198 3151 Jason Beaune West Bloomfield 29 42:58 1:30:29 9:03
199 3164 Kevin Manturak Roches 28 46:01 1:30:33 9:04
200 3165 Loren Macklen Berkley 27 45:59 1:30:33 9:04
201 3178 Scott Bednarski Flint 25 44:59 1:30:40 9:04
202 3196 Matt Soderman Berkley 27 46:37 1:30:48 9:05
203 3206 Nate Williams Lansing 27 47:27 1:30:53 9:06
204 3228 Nate Gillikin Dearborn 25 44:30 1:31:04 9:07
205 3257 Matt Misiak Grand Blanc 28 42:56 1:31:18 9:08
206 3287 Eric Daniel Royal Oak 28 43:06 1:31:28 9:09
207 3297 Donald Stilson Linden 27 44:25 1:31:33 9:10
208 3300 John Cronley Grand Blanc 27 47:08 1:31:33 9:10
209 3318 Robert Gano Redford 27 41:56 1:31:41 9:11
210 3336 Geoff Everham Harper Woods 27 44:01 1:31:50 9:11
211 3343 Esau Pritchett Brooklyn 27 44:49 1:31:52 9:12
212 3347 Matt Ehrmantraut Flint 29 46:06 1:31:54 9:12
213 3386 Eric Boring Adrian 28 45:00 1:32:11 9:14
214 3393 James Samuelsen Royal Oak 29 46:49 1:32:12 9:14
215 3398 Frank Realmuto Davison 26 45:20 1:32:14 9:14
216 3407 Matthew Nyquist Troy 26 46:23 1:32:17 9:14
217 3424 Jakob Pastor Midland 26 48:43 1:32:22 9:15
218 3443 Mark Church Roscommon 29 46:09 1:32:30 9:15
219 3446 Jeremy Busch Swartz Creek 25 43:39 1:32:31 9:16
220 3448 Tony Denardo Belleville 25 47:56 1:32:31 9:16
221 3468 Pete Handwerker Rockford 27 45:24 1:32:38 9:16
222 3474 Tim Schoenherr Sterling Heights 29 47:33 1:32:42 9:17
223 3482 Scott Weaver Grand Blanc 27 45:54 1:32:44 9:17
224 3496 Eric Promenchenkle Flint 27 42:43 1:32:47 9:17
225 3502 Casey Tafoya Flint 26 44:16 1:32:50 9:17
226 3523 Steve Willoughby Flint 29 41:39 1:32:57 9:18
227 3532 Scott Youngberg Royal Oak 26 43:00 1:33:02 9:19
228 3534 Gregory Firth Detroit 28 48:38 1:33:03 9:19
229 3537 Jubin Cheruvelil Lansing 26 46:34 1:33:06 9:19
230 3561 James Shereda Washington 29 48:50 1:33:16 9:20
231 3562 Mike Meitzner Madison Heights 27 46:58 1:33:16 9:20
232 3610 David Petrusha Clarkston 28 44:26 1:33:35 9:22
233 3630 Gene Bitonti Royal Oak 26 46:06 1:33:45 9:23
234 3666 Dominic Young Milford 28 44:48 1:34:02 9:25
235 3676 Andrew Newman E Lansing 29 45:08 1:34:06 9:25
236 3686 Jason Knight Austin 28 48:28 1:34:11 9:26
237 3821 Ryan Olivier Berkley 28 48:25 1:35:12 9:32
238 3830 Jeremy Fick Rochester Hills 29 48:00 1:35:16 9:32
239 3831 James Cook Royal Oak 25 49:08 1:35:17 9:32
240 3862 Aaron Crumm Jackson 29 47:14 1:35:31 9:34
241 3893 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 29 48:22 1:35:45 9:35
242 3895 Rick Pifer Swartz Creek 26 48:22 1:35:45 9:35
243 3897 Dan D Solomon Fenton 27 45:14 1:35:47 9:35
244 3905 Jonathan Dawley Auburn Hills 27 45:15 1:35:50 9:35
245 3908 Kevin Kuhl Royal Oak 25 47:12 1:35:50 9:35
246 3910 Brandon Jones Kingston 25 47:58 1:35:50 9:35
247 3911 Christopher Parsell Farmington Hills 25 45:33 1:35:50 9:35
248 3938 Harris Ng Royal Oak 28 49:19 1:36:06 9:37
249 3946 David T Simpson Mount Morris 25 46:48 1:36:09 9:37
250 3952 Nick Gregory Fenton 25 48:59 1:36:11 9:38
251 3977 Michael Carpenter Rochester Hills 27 45:28 1:36:21 9:39
252 4008 Joshua Deegan Port Huron 29 48:00 1:36:36 9:40
253 4040 Kevin Kotchi Sterling Hts 29 50:30 1:36:49 9:41
254 4071 Jeff Hicks Grand Rapids 26 48:56 1:37:02 9:43
255 4078 Brent Cubitt Chesterfield Twp. 26 48:56 1:37:06 9:43
256 4102 Brett Snellgrove Troy 26 46:03 1:37:13 9:44
257 4106 Thomas Landon Flint 27 46:16 1:37:15 9:44
258 4119 Fred Foster Livonia 29 45:09 1:37:19 9:44
259 4121 William Kehoe Royal Oak 27 47:45 1:37:20 9:44
260 4129 Robert Lydic Westerville 26 47:46 1:37:24 9:45
261 4140 Erik Floden Washington 27 50:00 1:37:28 9:45
262 4323 Jeffrey A Horst Flint 28 46:40 1:38:51 9:54
263 4411 David Tinkis Waterford 29 46:24 1:39:34 9:58
264 4422 David Smyth Troy 27 47:39 1:39:39 9:58
265 4435 Mark Brining Southfield 26 48:57 1:39:47 9:59
266 4453 Knut Hilles Royal Oak 27 47:04 1:40:00 10:00
267 4489 John Sicklesteel Rochester Hills 27 51:43 1:40:20 10:02
268 4560 Matt Chisholm West Palm Beach 26 52:20 1:40:59 10:06
269 4564 Alan K Tolbert Garden City 29 48:07 1:41:02 10:07
270 4574 James Kroger Grand Rapids 28 51:06 1:41:07 10:07
271 4593 Eric Terrien Rochester Hills 29 47:02 1:41:18 10:08
272 4597 Christopher Sterling Swartz Creek 29 45:16 1:41:19 10:08
273 4624 Brent Mckellar Flushing 25 47:52 1:41:36 10:10
274 4658 Mike Bourdeau Lansing 28 47:06 1:41:58 10:12
275 4668 Nick Regan Royal Oak 29 52:33 1:42:02 10:13
276 4676 Nathan Sokolowski Grand Blanc 28 45:57 1:42:09 10:13
277 4725 Alex Hung Flint 25 47:41 1:42:42 10:17
278 4729 Shannon Premo Fenton 25 49:39 1:42:49 10:17
279 4760 Joshua Inman Holly 27 47:19 1:43:10 10:19
280 4767 Jeff Barker Burt 25 45:10 1:43:13 10:20
281 4820 Dawson Schiller Grand Blanc 27 47:59 1:43:53 10:24
282 4839 Ryan Kirby Flint 26 49:23 1:44:03 10:25
283 4871 Jerry Roudebush Haslett 28 51:19 1:44:30 10:27
284 4891 Martin Houser Grand Blanc 28 45:25 1:44:42 10:29
285 4893 Benjamin Bigelow Ypsilanti 27 50:33 1:44:42 10:29
286 4911 Bryan Kacy Birmingham 26 50:54 1:44:55 10:30
287 4930 Guy Klender Burbank 29 51:29 1:45:07 10:31
288 4981 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 29 50:13 1:45:42 10:35
289 4982 Kevin Mcglinchey Royal Oak 27 48:01 1:45:43 10:35
290 4988 James Yoo Chicago 28 52:13 1:45:48 10:35
291 5057 Larry Dotson Midland 29 50:34 1:46:44 10:41
292 5072 Andrew Thalhammer Flint 29 53:26 1:46:49 10:41
293 5073 Rejean Carlson Lancaster 29 53:27 1:46:49 10:41
294 5083 Eric Plowman Royal Oak 27 50:39 1:46:56 10:42
295 5099 Matthew Matuza Royal Oak 27 50:36 1:47:13 10:44
296 5108 Ronald Dickinson Flint 28 52:41 1:47:17 10:44
297 5166 Aaron Robinson Flint 27 51:04 1:48:07 10:49
298 5167 Patrick Reagh Bay City 25 47:09 1:48:07 10:49
299 5174 John Thomas Capac 29 50:11 1:48:18 10:50
300 5197 Peter Johnson Dewitt 29 52:20 1:48:36 10:52
301 5229 Nathan Worthing Ann Arbor 27 52:56 1:49:04 10:55
302 5300 Timothy Mcdonald Lansing 27 51:18 1:50:02 11:01
303 5426 Randy St Laurent Center Line 26 54:53 1:52:39 11:16
304 5431 Robert Thompson Detroit 25 52:13 1:52:46 11:17
305 5474 Scott Clark Saginaw 29 52:24 1:53:54 11:24
306 5475 Lars Langschwager Davison 29 54:21 1:53:54 11:24
307 5544 Neil Schiefer Frankenmuth 25 51:15 1:55:26 11:33
308 5580 Anthony Hanks Northville 26 55:34 1:56:20 11:38
309 5583 Dave Davis Burton 26 50:16 1:56:26 11:39
310 5617 Chris Holm Saginaw 27 55:14 1:57:09 11:43
311 5719 Bernhardt D Christenso Flint 29 59:19 1:59:51 12:00
312 5739 Thomas J Miller Flushing 28 58:43 2:00:18 12:02
313 5763 Andrew Kiteley Burtchville 27 58:37 2:01:27 12:09
314 5765 Chris Houle Burton 27 58:29 2:01:29 12:09
315 5771 Phil Green Farmington Hills 29 53:18 2:01:35 12:10
316 5824 James Grondin Auburn Hills 28 1:01:12 2:03:31 12:22
317 5840 Tahran Williamson Flint 25 57:10 2:04:15 12:26
318 5866 Eric Liversedge Flint 25 58:54 2:05:08 12:31
319 5868 Joshua Sowerby Aurora 27 57:53 2:05:12 12:32
320 5878 Ramiro Garcia Auburn Hills 28 58:42 2:06:07 12:37
321 5882 Jeremy J Johnson Bay City 26 59:10 2:06:24 12:39
322 5883 Anthony Smith Detroit 27 51:32 2:06:25 12:39
323 5924 John A Wainio Flint 28 57:13 2:08:41 12:53
324 5937 Keith A Covey Adrian 28 44:41 2:09:09 12:55
325 5979 Dan Maletta Plymouth 27 1:08:12 2:12:03 13:13
326 5999 Todd M Gibbon Flint 28 1:02:31 2:13:31 13:22
327 6002 Eric Lemieux Flint 28 1:02:31 2:13:39 13:22
328 6004 David R Gagnon Grand Blanc 28 1:02:31 2:13:40 13:22
329 6066 Alan J Hammond Grand Blanc 28 1:03:04 2:20:29 14:03
330 6150 Rich Klosowski Essexville 29 1:15:07 2:30:53 15:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 158 Mari Chandler Ann Arbor 25 30:17 1:01:14 6:08
2 178 Michelle Pomfrey Lakewood 29 30:43 1:01:47 6:11
3 219 April Ecke Birmingham 29 30:27 1:03:04 6:19
4 270 Laura Ankrum Grand Blanc 28 30:25 1:04:38 6:28
5 366 Cheryl Klotkowski Dearborn 26 32:41 1:06:33 6:40
6 523 Amy Tuckey Marysville 28 34:01 1:08:52 6:54
7 624 Nicole Begin Clinton Township 26 34:34 1:10:00 7:00
8 667 Brenda Hoffmann Clinton Twp 28 36:20 1:10:44 7:05
9 704 Melissa Peura Farmington Hills 27 35:15 1:11:22 7:09
10 721 Tracey Rizer Warren 29 35:30 1:11:40 7:10
11 858 Kristen Samaddar Plymouth 26 37:08 1:13:26 7:21
12 898 Cara Mulder Prinsburg 27 36:54 1:13:54 7:24
13 901 Wendy Sanders Royal Oak 25 37:04 1:13:56 7:24
14 933 Sara Boudouris Ann Arbor 26 36:25 1:14:17 7:26
15 1014 Carla Murphy Clio 26 37:38 1:15:04 7:31
16 1016 Suzanne M Cabana New Hudson 29 36:15 1:15:04 7:31
17 1022 Nicole M Armbrust Troy 27 37:47 1:15:07 7:31
18 1045 Sarah Lilly Ann Arbor 27 36:08 1:15:26 7:33
19 1054 Jennifer Phyle Clarkston 28 36:38 1:15:28 7:33
20 1080 Cortney Richa Livonia 27 37:48 1:15:38 7:34
21 1138 Nichole Minier Grass Lake 28 38:05 1:16:10 7:37
22 1156 Heather Zientek Chelsea 28 37:55 1:16:17 7:38
23 1250 Heather M Budzyn Woodhaven 28 37:52 1:17:03 7:43
24 1266 Mariza Dela Merced Ann Arbor 28 38:25 1:17:07 7:43
25 1280 Katie Calnan Plymouth 27 39:58 1:17:13 7:44
26 1309 Ashley Reagh Bay City 27 38:01 1:17:27 7:45
27 1311 Debbie Van Meter Homer 27 39:30 1:17:28 7:45
28 1328 Natalie Albrecht Mason 25 38:19 1:17:39 7:46
29 1359 Lori Edinger Royal Oak 29 39:32 1:17:58 7:48
30 1367 Wendy Petz Rochester Hills 29 39:08 1:18:00 7:48
31 1410 Sarah Bauer Ann Arbor 26 39:31 1:18:17 7:50
32 1446 Christine Wojtusiak Windsor 28 40:33 1:18:28 7:51
33 1499 Susan Flory Monroe 26 40:45 1:18:51 7:54
34 1513 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 28 39:02 1:19:00 7:54
35 1515 Suzanne Wong Grand Blanc 25 40:49 1:19:01 7:55
36 1608 Nicole Seaman Auburn Hills 26 39:54 1:19:47 7:59
37 1617 Jessica Kelly Gladstone 27 39:09 1:19:53 8:00
38 1648 Timianne M Patterson Fenton 27 39:00 1:20:09 8:01
39 1655 Michelle A. Mickelson Haslett 29 40:28 1:20:12 8:02
40 1659 Rachel Karolski Kalamazoo 28 39:31 1:20:13 8:02
41 1755 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc 29 40:27 1:20:48 8:05
42 1761 Ellen Hamilton Ann Arbor 29 40:45 1:20:49 8:05
43 1789 Gwen Talaski Bloomington 27 40:44 1:21:02 8:07
44 1813 Patricia Sheehy Berkley 28 40:01 1:21:11 8:08
45 1814 Brian Ramel MacOmb 27 42:28 1:21:11 8:08
46 1842 Lynnette Parkhill Royal Oak 29 40:57 1:21:21 8:09
47 1861 Lynette Unruh Rochester Hills 28 42:30 1:21:28 8:09
48 1872 Kristin M Gallagher St Clair Shores 26 41:40 1:21:34 8:10
49 1890 Amy Tesluck Yale 26 40:14 1:21:43 8:11
50 1898 Mayrie Richards Belleville 28 42:33 1:21:47 8:11
51 1925 Anna A Sawosko Lake Orion 27 41:32 1:22:00 8:12
52 1968 Claudia Siver Grand Rapids 25 41:53 1:22:13 8:14
53 1991 Kelly Povilaitis MacOmb Twp 28 40:15 1:22:22 8:15
54 1996 Leslie Wolcott Highland 25 42:07 1:22:25 8:15
55 2001 Susana Cruz Westland 27 40:17 1:22:28 8:15
56 2010 Genie Zaravelis Burton 29 41:56 1:22:31 8:16
57 2025 Kelley Cormier Mason 26 43:15 1:22:39 8:16
58 2098 Kris Goff Royal Oak 26 42:42 1:23:12 8:20
59 2168 Mara Zimmerman Ann Arbor 27 41:46 1:23:41 8:23
60 2192 Amy Haney Arcanum 29 42:00 1:23:52 8:24
61 2193 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 27 42:53 1:23:53 8:24
62 2209 Kimberly Jenson Royal Oak 28 41:08 1:24:01 8:25
63 2230 Michelle Ballard Freeland 28 43:56 1:24:11 8:26
64 2263 Nora Gillette Madison Heights 25 42:44 1:24:24 8:27
65 2295 Stephanie Gammons Saginaw 29 43:28 1:24:35 8:28
66 2325 Tanya Babiasz Davison 26 41:45 1:24:46 8:29
67 2348 Angela Hendershot Flushing 28 42:17 1:24:55 8:30
68 2357 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti 27 41:25 1:24:58 8:30
69 2396 Nanette Martin Canton 29 43:57 1:25:20 8:32
70 2414 Jessica Mrozek Troy 26 41:43 1:25:25 8:33
71 2463 Nicole Sevillian Flint 29 42:16 1:25:43 8:35
72 2486 Michele Radcliffe Providencia Les 28 42:48 1:25:52 8:36
73 2497 Collette Sedivy Battle Creek 29 43:06 1:25:57 8:36
74 2506 Alys Long Charlotte 27 40:02 1:26:02 8:37
75 2510 Lindsay Mergos Mount Clemens 25 42:50 1:26:03 8:37
76 2513 Sue Gibson Royal Oak 27 42:43 1:26:04 8:37
77 2526 Michelle Hornberger Royal Oak 28 41:05 1:26:08 8:37
78 2548 Melissa Rolewicz Fenton 25 44:54 1:26:16 8:38
79 2551 Rebecca Ketola Brighton 26 44:16 1:26:17 8:38
80 2620 Kristie Horst Linden 29 42:26 1:26:45 8:41
81 2621 Adrian Smith Detroit 26 42:42 1:26:45 8:41
82 2627 Amy Drouillard Royal Oak 25 42:45 1:26:47 8:41
83 2647 Heather Koole Grand Rapids 26 44:27 1:27:00 8:42
84 2652 Leah Hutko Royal Oak 26 43:46 1:27:02 8:43
85 2691 Christina Clark Howell 26 43:33 1:27:16 8:44
86 2692 Carolyn Vultaggio Lisle 25 43:51 1:27:17 8:44
87 2697 Megan Osterhagen Frankenmuth 29 1:27:19 8:44
88 2700 Karen Difonzo Oakcreek 27 45:17 1:27:21 8:45
89 2704 Siobhan Lyle Ann Arbor 25 44:07 1:27:24 8:45
90 2707 Raquel Eagleson Flint 27 45:17 1:27:25 8:45
91 2710 Molly Nobis Saint Johns 28 41:48 1:27:27 8:45
92 2718 Stephanie Stotts Grand Rapids 25 43:01 1:27:31 8:46
93 2730 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe 26 43:15 1:27:36 8:46
94 2734 Kari Ellsworth-Carothe Ann Arbor 28 42:30 1:27:38 8:46
95 2747 Kerry A Wallace Waterford 29 42:14 1:27:45 8:47
96 2753 Lisa Flemming Royal Oak 29 43:29 1:27:50 8:47
97 2756 Lorrie Warren Farmington Hills 26 43:29 1:27:50 8:47
98 2778 Ann Duwel Farmington 28 43:16 1:28:02 8:49
99 2792 Melissa Langridge Royal Oak 25 43:32 1:28:09 8:49
100 2823 Kathy Coleman Berkley 27 43:19 1:28:17 8:50
101 2861 Julianne Waner Grand Rapids 29 45:32 1:28:31 8:52
102 2867 Amanda Roberts Loveland 25 43:08 1:28:34 8:52
103 2876 Robbyn Prange Midland 27 43:11 1:28:38 8:52
104 2889 Christi Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 27 44:59 1:28:43 8:53
105 2894 Tamara Olay Flint 27 42:20 1:28:45 8:53
106 2897 Katrina Parmelee-Peter Clarkston 29 43:56 1:28:47 8:53
107 2900 Delia Perry Oak Park 26 43:56 1:28:48 8:53
108 2927 Summer Ellis Toledo 25 44:57 1:28:56 8:54
109 2928 Susan Wakeley Windsor 28 44:45 1:28:56 8:54
110 2944 Ana Matuza Royal Oak 26 44:12 1:29:02 8:55
111 2987 Bethany Bingaman Ferndale 26 43:24 1:29:16 8:56
112 3016 Deborah Dimilanta Oxford 28 44:33 1:29:29 8:57
113 3046 Amy Six-King Swartz Creek 27 43:32 1:29:42 8:59
114 3058 Kelly Rivera Flint 25 47:45 1:29:47 8:59
115 3082 June Buchanan Jacksonville 29 43:25 1:29:59 9:00
116 3087 Helene Cornils Elkhart 28 45:29 1:30:01 9:01
117 3089 Laura Lamar Rochester Hills 28 43:09 1:30:02 9:01
118 3103 Sarah Vick Ann Arbor 26 45:43 1:30:09 9:01
119 3145 Molly Feeny Royal Oak 26 46:18 1:30:27 9:03
120 3149 Lesley Matt Royal Oak 25 44:23 1:30:28 9:03
121 3166 Susan Stravato London 29 43:24 1:30:33 9:04
122 3170 Lisa Gusie Flint 25 44:43 1:30:36 9:04
123 3171 Heather Williams Roscommon 26 47:33 1:30:38 9:04
124 3180 Lanette Hoard Frankenmuth 26 46:02 1:30:40 9:04
125 3187 Sarah Squier Auburn Hills 26 44:38 1:30:45 9:05
126 3203 Meggan Eickelberg Clinton Twp 25 44:21 1:30:51 9:06
127 3205 Elizabeth Kutcipal Ann Arbor 25 45:59 1:30:53 9:06
128 3231 Ginny James Linden 29 45:24 1:31:07 9:07
129 3254 Christine Daly Livonia 26 46:14 1:31:14 9:08
130 3273 Katherine Hover Dublin 25 44:24 1:31:23 9:09
131 3303 Suzanne Bryant Grand Blanc 28 47:07 1:31:34 9:10
132 3304 Lori Rees Grand Blanc 25 42:18 1:31:36 9:10
133 3314 Monique Labadie Lansing 25 46:20 1:31:39 9:10
134 3346 Amy Gusick Grosse Pte. Woods 26 48:00 1:31:53 9:12
135 3352 Sarah Mankowski Chicago 28 46:22 1:31:57 9:12
136 3375 Holly Hart Attica 26 46:23 1:32:05 9:13
137 3384 Melodie Burgess Clio 25 47:55 1:32:10 9:13
138 3400 Alyson Thrift Waterford 26 47:22 1:32:15 9:14
139 3402 Holly Pilon Davison 26 47:55 1:32:16 9:14
140 3425 Angela Lindsay Windsor 29 46:01 1:32:23 9:15
141 3427 Laura Cote Royal Oak 27 46:06 1:32:23 9:15
142 3437 Kendra Cheruvelil Lansing 26 46:33 1:32:26 9:15
143 3476 Carrie Hasse Grand Rapids 26 47:45 1:32:42 9:17
144 3481 Sarah Isaacson Ann Arbor 25 45:58 1:32:44 9:17
145 3489 Christie Arenas Fenton 28 44:51 1:32:45 9:17
146 3531 Buffi Cushman Kalamazoo 26 47:18 1:33:02 9:19
147 3541 Katherine Labotz Ann Arbor 29 48:40 1:33:07 9:19
148 3572 Andrea Connelly Pinckney 28 46:27 1:33:19 9:20
149 3596 Dana Ramel Clinton Township 29 47:33 1:33:26 9:21
150 3607 Susan Johnson Metamora 25 48:39 1:33:32 9:22
151 3617 Heather Howland Edmonds 28 46:26 1:33:36 9:22
152 3657 Terri Hurbis Berkley 28 47:08 1:33:56 9:24
153 3680 Jacqui Macauley Mississauga 29 46:54 1:34:06 9:25
154 3684 Talin Mishigian Tecumseh 25 44:41 1:34:10 9:25
155 3692 Dori Leib Farmington Hills 29 46:22 1:34:15 9:26
156 3708 Amy Kernahan Canton 28 46:23 1:34:22 9:27
157 3732 Cassy Siegrist Grand Blanc 26 47:13 1:34:30 9:27
158 3768 Christie Cairo Shelby Twp 29 45:51 1:34:48 9:29
159 3782 Kimberly Dawley Auburn Hills 28 44:48 1:34:53 9:30
160 3795 Amy Worthing Laingsburg 29 47:43 1:35:01 9:31
161 3802 Suzanne Burke Fenton 29 46:35 1:35:04 9:31
162 3810 Nicole Malkowski Eastpointe 29 47:11 1:35:08 9:31
163 3818 Amy Black Troy 26 47:56 1:35:11 9:32
164 3820 Rebecca Olivier Berkley 28 48:25 1:35:12 9:32
165 3836 Jamie Kallio Royal Oak 26 45:07 1:35:19 9:32
166 3853 Kristin Irwin Jerome 27 45:46 1:35:29 9:33
167 3917 Yvonne Vantol Essexville 29 48:58 1:35:54 9:36
168 3925 Nicole Colone Milford 28 47:10 1:35:57 9:36
169 3937 Vanessa Speers Toronto 27 47:39 1:36:05 9:37
170 3976 Gretchen Olsen San Diego 28 47:52 1:36:21 9:39
171 4031 Linda Leckrone Stockbridge 29 48:24 1:36:47 9:41
172 4057 Lori Palmer Waterford 28 50:02 1:36:58 9:42
173 4081 Lilia Lopez Grand Blanc 27 47:24 1:37:07 9:43
174 4093 Sandra Kusbel Novi 28 48:40 1:37:12 9:44
175 4095 Maggie Frump Troy 25 46:04 1:37:12 9:44
176 4111 Suzanne Carr Okemos 29 45:57 1:37:18 9:44
177 4128 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 29 47:45 1:37:24 9:45
178 4132 Stacey Felston MacOmb 25 47:39 1:37:25 9:45
179 4136 Nikole Haver Port Huron 28 46:13 1:37:27 9:45
180 4156 Rachel Layne Grand Rapids 25 45:47 1:37:35 9:46
181 4162 Jessica Holton Dexter 26 46:07 1:37:39 9:46
182 4164 Maria Debbaudt Shelby Twp 25 50:16 1:37:40 9:46
183 4177 Jenifer Lampi Novi 28 46:18 1:37:46 9:47
184 4220 Heather C Stewart Davison 26 49:03 1:38:04 9:49
185 4251 Monica Weimer Whitmore Lake 28 49:16 1:38:19 9:50
186 4260 Donna Nawrocki Osceola 26 46:18 1:38:27 9:51
187 4324 Melissa Vaughn Clio 28 49:35 1:38:51 9:54
188 4368 Kylee Katt Ionia 26 47:39 1:39:18 9:56
189 4371 Crystal Vettel Grand Blanc 27 46:25 1:39:19 9:56
190 4374 Becky Lindsey Royal Oak 28 51:20 1:39:21 9:57
191 4399 Jennifer Nemitz Durand 25 48:28 1:39:29 9:57
192 4412 Susanne Klier Rochester Hills 25 47:41 1:39:34 9:58
193 4414 Veronica Mendieta Waterford 28 48:44 1:39:35 9:58
194 4424 Stephanie A Beyersdorf Freeland 27 48:28 1:39:40 9:58
195 4428 Valencia Stewart Grand Blanc 25 48:40 1:39:43 9:59
196 4429 Kimberly Wildey Lapeer 27 49:06 1:39:44 9:59
197 4443 Jessa Kallio Royal Oak 26 47:12 1:39:51 10:00
198 4457 Julie Petrusha Waterford 25 49:43 1:40:03 10:01
199 4487 Emily Kaiser Ann Arbor 27 52:58 1:40:19 10:02
200 4493 Karrie F Royce Roscommon 29 47:15 1:40:22 10:03
201 4556 Beth Latchana Haslett 28 51:05 1:40:58 10:06
202 4575 Kristen Kroger Grand Rapids 28 51:06 1:41:07 10:07
203 4591 Alesha Berkholz Troy 25 50:50 1:41:17 10:08
204 4620 Jen Walker Ann Arbor 28 50:16 1:41:35 10:10
205 4622 Maureen Mcgovern Ann Arbor 27 50:16 1:41:36 10:10
206 4627 Amie Willis Midland 27 50:26 1:41:38 10:10
207 4640 Martha Tibbetts Flushing 28 51:27 1:41:48 10:11
208 4663 Amy Jones Dearborn 29 52:39 1:42:00 10:12
209 4665 Lisa Bailey Sylvan Lake 27 52:39 1:42:01 10:13
210 4669 Yvonne Watt Royal Oak 27 52:34 1:42:03 10:13
211 4677 Angela Mudie Ann Arbor 27 50:54 1:42:09 10:13
212 4678 Jessica Mudie Birmingham 25 50:55 1:42:09 10:13
213 4690 Rachael Ayotte Berkley 25 49:06 1:42:20 10:14
214 4702 Sue Holloway Lansing 29 47:43 1:42:24 10:15
215 4771 Cara Koerber East Lansing 26 49:39 1:43:15 10:20
216 4779 Sarah Kay Shereda Washington 28 50:53 1:43:19 10:20
217 4825 Tammy Sack Linden 29 51:21 1:43:56 10:24
218 4849 Lori Banaszak Davison 29 48:43 1:44:15 10:26
219 4859 Anna Carlson Eden Prairie 27 52:56 1:44:24 10:27
220 4874 Tami Geisel Jenison 27 50:33 1:44:34 10:28
221 4875 Martha Laverick Wyoming 27 50:33 1:44:34 10:28
222 4900 Colleen Mcdowell West Bloomfield 29 51:40 1:44:49 10:29
223 4913 Tristan Diver Grand Blanc 28 53:13 1:44:57 10:30
224 4916 Lisa Mcintyre Hartland 29 51:39 1:44:58 10:30
225 4928 Maria Eagleson Flint 28 50:30 1:45:07 10:31
226 4931 Sheilah Hebert Blissfield 28 49:49 1:45:08 10:31
227 4940 Shawna M Johnson Kalamazoo 26 49:51 1:45:14 10:32
228 4945 Regina Elliott Flint 29 50:55 1:45:16 10:32
229 4952 Angela Ramsey Grand Blanc 28 52:36 1:45:20 10:32
230 4961 Stephanie Fogt Jenison 26 49:54 1:45:24 10:33
231 4962 Jessica Martin Chicago 25 50:55 1:45:25 10:33
232 4979 Dennae Davis Montrose 27 54:11 1:45:38 10:34
233 4983 Mary Dewan Berkely 26 48:02 1:45:44 10:35
234 4997 Chris Yoo Chicago 28 52:13 1:45:54 10:36
235 5016 Andrea Roberts Fenton 28 50:53 1:46:07 10:37
236 5023 Melissa Poupore Grand Blanc 25 50:52 1:46:11 10:38
237 5025 Amie Zinn Burton 27 51:00 1:46:13 10:38
238 5048 Holly Gonzalez Flint 27 52:05 1:46:31 10:40
239 5055 Olivia Lake Vernon 25 48:36 1:46:39 10:40
240 5059 Jennifer Davis Chicago 25 52:11 1:46:45 10:41
241 5067 Becky Graves Auburn Hills 25 50:04 1:46:47 10:41
242 5085 Tracie Turner Farmington Hills 28 50:39 1:46:57 10:42
243 5096 Stephanie Sproule Linden 28 50:22 1:47:07 10:43
244 5124 Katrice Church Roscommon 29 48:46 1:47:30 10:45
245 5150 Sara Cummins Pittsburgh 27 53:21 1:47:55 10:48
246 5163 Carrie George Davison 29 51:29 1:48:05 10:49
247 5185 Nichole Lynch Flint 28 53:07 1:48:28 10:51
248 5194 Karianne Martus Flushing 29 53:15 1:48:32 10:52
249 5202 Lourdes Robles Auburn Hills 29 55:29 1:48:43 10:53
250 5216 Heather Harris Martinez 28 52:46 1:48:53 10:54
251 5232 Josie Celeste Warren 26 54:09 1:49:05 10:55
252 5262 Meredith Nixon Bay City 26 51:03 1:49:30 10:57
253 5274 Tamara Paton Toronto 26 53:51 1:49:38 10:58
254 5283 Jessica Lanave Flint 27 53:34 1:49:51 11:00
255 5286 Athena Crumby Detroit 29 54:14 1:49:53 11:00
256 5298 Rebecca Layne Flint 28 53:29 1:50:00 11:00
257 5331 Jennifer Davis Davison 29 54:09 1:50:39 11:04
258 5336 Darcy J Smith Davison 28 52:36 1:50:50 11:05
259 5341 Gina Bewersdorf Dearborn 29 54:55 1:50:56 11:06
260 5351 Tracy Meerwarth Flagstaff 27 52:00 1:51:06 11:07
261 5367 Lisa Del Vecchio Northville 26 54:21 1:51:27 11:09
262 5377 Heather Eaton Flint 27 54:36 1:51:38 11:10
263 5396 Charlene Carter Flint 27 53:46 1:51:59 11:12
264 5427 Rasha Gish Grand Blanc 26 57:12 1:52:41 11:17
265 5458 Heather R Cantin Essexville 25 53:31 1:53:20 11:20
266 5460 Gina Medvezky Fort Gratiot 29 53:20 1:53:30 11:21
267 5492 Christine Wodzinski Grand Blanc 28 56:07 1:54:14 11:26
268 5503 Nicholas Loree Flint 26 54:04 1:54:23 11:27
269 5556 Stephanie Pressel Flushing 28 58:18 1:55:43 11:35
270 5585 Meghan Smith Grosse Pointe 29 57:25 1:56:27 11:39
271 5595 Anita Ruiz Romulus 25 57:25 1:56:43 11:41
272 5607 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights 29 56:07 1:56:51 11:42
273 5623 Kelli Sproule Flint 29 57:56 1:57:23 11:45
274 5633 Jennifer Daneshgari Clarkston 29 56:43 1:57:39 11:46
275 5660 Nicole E Hosmer Flint 26 54:33 1:58:21 11:51
276 5667 Alexis Keiser Sterling Hts 29 56:13 1:58:27 11:51
277 5671 Jill Kutzli Sparta 26 55:30 1:58:31 11:52
278 5705 Laura Gomez Brighton 27 56:28 1:59:31 11:58
279 5741 Chris Gadzinski Waterford 27 57:38 2:00:19 12:02
280 5754 Andrea Parisi White Lake 29 57:19 2:00:47 12:05
281 5764 Shelly Kiteley Burtchville 27 58:37 2:01:27 12:09
282 5795 Joni Roseberry Davison 29 58:18 2:02:20 12:14
283 5862 Cheryl Brown Spring Lake 27 59:12 2:05:06 12:31
284 5869 Tammy Volmering Essexville 28 59:04 2:05:17 12:32
285 5879 Trina Cain Midland 29 57:59 2:06:10 12:37
286 5889 Sarah E Kaines Fenton 29 59:00 2:06:37 12:40
287 5896 Joey Sarna Bridgeport 25 1:01:27 2:07:00 12:42
288 5911 Rachel Ruiz Shelby Twp. 25 1:03:02 2:08:12 12:50
289 5936 Amber Lamay Clio 26 1:02:50 2:09:08 12:55
290 5943 Shawn Walke Whiteland 27 1:01:42 2:09:33 12:58
291 5965 Kathleen Stafford Flint 29 59:39 2:10:45 13:05
292 5973 Lori Idsinga Davison 28 1:00:55 2:11:31 13:10
293 5980 Kellie Maletta Plymouth 28 1:08:13 2:12:04 13:13
294 5992 Eva Affeldt Davison 29 1:03:39 2:13:06 13:19
295 5993 Debbie Smith Clio 29 1:04:43 2:13:07 13:19
296 6009 Michelle Boyer Flushing 28 1:07:06 2:14:02 13:25
297 6024 Marietta Schmidt Oxford 29 1:05:57 2:15:27 13:33
298 6033 Heidi Ernst Farmington Hills 29 1:05:19 2:16:12 13:38
299 6052 Stephanie Potts Clio 28 1:08:47 2:18:31 13:52
300 6070 Monica Barry Fenton 26 1:08:34 2:20:58 14:06
301 6093 Laura A Wisniewski Grand Blanc 28 1:09:38 2:24:05 14:25
302 6163 Walisa R Dickson Grand Blanc 26 1:12:55 2:35:05 15:31
303 6170 Lisa Robbin Flint 26 1:10:54 2:37:18 15:44
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 16 Fred Kieser Kirtland 30 24:41 51:14 5:08
2 19 Glenn Le Gros St Louis 30 25:48 52:27 5:15
3 25 Guy Murray Livonia 34 25:49 53:45 5:23
4 31 David Chomet Berkley 32 26:09 54:32 5:28
5 39 Kirk Walrath Fenton 31 27:43 55:35 5:34
6 40 Craig Spoelhof Holland 33 27:14 55:38 5:34
7 47 Joe Deighan Royal Oak 30 28:14 56:11 5:38
8 52 Scott Hector Whitehall 30 27:56 56:27 5:39
9 56 Michael R Holik Grass Lake 31 27:22 56:34 5:40
10 64 Calvin Ma Chicago 33 28:12 57:22 5:45
11 67 Will Browder MacOmb 30 28:16 57:25 5:45
12 68 Marvin Nieman Saline 31 28:14 57:29 5:45
13 77 Brett S Sanborn Rochester Hills 34 27:58 58:08 5:49
14 80 Matt Holappa Ann Arbor 33 29:09 58:23 5:51
15 84 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 30 28:53 58:37 5:52
16 86 Eric G Larsen Davison 30 29:07 58:44 5:53
17 89 Scott Moore Kingsville 33 29:25 58:50 5:53
18 94 Edmond Hickey Madison 33 29:41 59:06 5:55
19 108 Greg S Thomas Clio 32 28:54 59:35 5:58
20 113 Steven M Rogers Marysville 32 29:00 59:47 5:59
21 124 Paul C Taylor Clio 30 29:32 1:00:16 6:02
22 129 Tim Groteluesch Sterling Hts 30 29:44 1:00:28 6:03
23 135 Matthew Marion Dunwoody 34 29:33 1:00:36 6:04
24 139 Patrick O'neill Chicago 33 29:50 1:00:44 6:05
25 140 Marc R Marentette Stoney Point 34 29:44 1:00:44 6:05
26 144 Douglas Haiderer Midland 33 29:33 1:00:49 6:05
27 159 Pat D Mitchell East Lansing 30 29:43 1:01:17 6:08
28 177 Tom Linck Grand Rapids 34 30:19 1:01:43 6:11
29 191 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 32 30:36 1:02:15 6:14
30 196 Neil Peruski Metamora 31 30:55 1:02:23 6:15
31 199 John A. Nemens Sterling Hts 30 34:07 1:02:29 6:15
32 204 Rich Wisneski Linden 32 30:35 1:02:39 6:16
33 205 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs 31 31:01 1:02:42 6:17
34 206 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 30 29:47 1:02:45 6:17
35 211 Allen Murphy Clio 32 29:54 1:02:52 6:18
36 250 Kevin Backus Saline 30 31:40 1:04:07 6:25
37 256 Jorge Barrios Windsor 30 32:19 1:04:14 6:26
38 257 Jeffrey Taylor Delta 34 31:58 1:04:15 6:26
39 279 Eric Sakadinsky Durango 33 31:59 1:04:54 6:30
40 286 Michael Birkett Birmingham 31 31:59 1:05:13 6:32
41 290 Jesus Zulueta Brighton 34 30:50 1:05:15 6:32
42 297 Glen Hall Plymouth 34 31:30 1:05:21 6:33
43 302 Donald Rose Jr Byron 32 32:56 1:05:25 6:33
44 305 John Adair Sterling Heights 30 33:19 1:05:29 6:33
45 315 Gus Giltner Okemos 30 31:29 1:05:40 6:34
46 321 John Dzapo Royal Oak 30 32:42 1:05:51 6:36
47 325 Tom Macksood Fenton 32 33:03 1:05:56 6:36
48 326 Brad Miller Westland 31 33:08 1:05:57 6:36
49 339 Larry Nabors Redford 33 33:05 1:06:10 6:37
50 363 Alan Gabalis Vassar 31 31:51 1:06:32 6:40
51 365 Maurice S Depottey Flint 30 31:39 1:06:33 6:40
52 367 Kelly Laflamme Windsor 31 33:14 1:06:34 6:40
53 371 Peter F Bartels Saginaw 32 33:10 1:06:36 6:40
54 392 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 30 33:42 1:06:54 6:42
55 402 Eric Forster Canton 33 33:56 1:07:03 6:43
56 410 Alan Viggiano Royal Oak 34 33:56 1:07:11 6:44
57 411 Jeffrey Mcdonald Saranac 31 33:02 1:07:12 6:44
58 414 Philip Fisher Southfield 34 33:36 1:07:20 6:44
59 420 Steve Zagacki Troy 31 32:47 1:07:24 6:45
60 428 Anthony J Kandt Howell 33 32:46 1:07:30 6:45
61 431 Jonathan Bennett Royal Oak 32 33:20 1:07:36 6:46
62 440 Kevin Stotts Grand Rapids 30 34:00 1:07:41 6:47
63 442 Bryan Grose Farmington Hills 32 33:52 1:07:42 6:47
64 447 Mike Ducker Grand Blanc 31 33:41 1:07:48 6:47
65 450 Todd Pawlik Farmington Hills 33 33:17 1:07:53 6:48
66 453 Patrick Byrd Flint 32 33:12 1:07:56 6:48
67 454 Scott Stryker Oxford 30 32:08 1:07:58 6:48
68 459 Brent D Dix Swartz Creek 31 34:07 1:08:01 6:49
69 462 Trevor Arndt Brampton 34 34:52 1:08:06 6:49
70 466 Brian Pickell Birmingham 32 33:31 1:08:08 6:49
71 471 Jeff Stanton Sherwood 33 32:41 1:08:15 6:50
72 474 Mark Klopfenstein Midland 34 33:58 1:08:19 6:50
73 486 Andy Fehr Staples 32 34:02 1:08:29 6:51
74 519 Steve O'neill Owosso 30 34:16 1:08:49 6:53
75 520 Kevin Allmacher Berkley 33 34:03 1:08:50 6:53
76 527 Eric Thuemmel Manistee 30 34:18 1:08:55 6:54
77 537 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 33 33:56 1:09:01 6:55
78 544 Chris Frasz Ann Arbor 34 33:20 1:09:07 6:55
79 555 Gregg Golden Warren 32 35:07 1:09:13 6:56
80 564 Jeff Knobbe Utica 34 34:20 1:09:15 6:56
81 569 Brian Block Minden City 30 34:32 1:09:17 6:56
82 572 Kristian Carlson Bloomington 30 34:37 1:09:21 6:57
83 573 Don Knisley Berkley 32 34:33 1:09:22 6:57
84 577 Stephen Moran Utica 30 34:11 1:09:24 6:57
85 590 Kreston R Canada Fenton 30 34:35 1:09:33 6:58
86 593 George Stopyak Iii Clifton Park 30 34:40 1:09:35 6:58
87 596 Jerrold Hutchins Lapeer 31 34:59 1:09:37 6:58
88 597 Paul Deporre Bloomfield Hills 34 34:16 1:09:37 6:58
89 599 Mark Donnelly Dexter 34 34:22 1:09:39 6:58
90 600 Matthew Deighan Beverly Hills 33 34:17 1:09:39 6:58
91 606 Russell Becker Hartland 31 35:26 1:09:46 6:59
92 609 Christopher Womack Lansing 34 34:48 1:09:47 6:59
93 617 James H Sanford Grand Rapids 32 34:18 1:09:55 7:00
94 635 Mike Giles Almont 34 34:28 1:10:11 7:02
95 637 Jeffrey Lubeski Brighton 31 34:26 1:10:14 7:02
96 692 Tim Crawford Frankenmuth 33 34:18 1:11:10 7:07
97 693 Jack Barr Wyoming 33 35:25 1:11:11 7:08
98 697 Todd Mailloux Dearborn 33 34:29 1:11:13 7:08
99 706 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 30 35:12 1:11:23 7:09
100 722 Kevin Van Dyke Bloomfield Hills 30 35:16 1:11:41 7:11
101 723 Doug Kartzmark Rr#1 Camlachie 34 34:51 1:11:41 7:11
102 729 Greg Wolf Rochester Hills 33 37:19 1:11:45 7:11
103 735 Paul Sieradzki West Chicago 30 35:38 1:11:53 7:12
104 741 John Bardsley Manchester 30 35:54 1:11:58 7:12
105 747 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 32 34:44 1:12:04 7:13
106 762 Michael Suski Flushing 30 35:04 1:12:15 7:14
107 763 Jason M Berthiaume Windsor 31 35:18 1:12:15 7:14
108 764 Robert Rathbun Saginaw 31 34:39 1:12:15 7:14
109 766 Douglas V Wilcox Dewitt 33 36:17 1:12:17 7:14
110 770 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc 33 35:16 1:12:20 7:14
111 776 Gary Cook Waterford 30 35:56 1:12:22 7:15
112 779 Rob Basydlo Highland 34 35:44 1:12:24 7:15
113 787 Eiji Takagi East Lansing 34 37:11 1:12:31 7:16
114 792 Joseph Cerenzia Ann Arbor 30 37:07 1:12:36 7:16
115 805 Troy A Bunton Davison 32 35:53 1:12:44 7:17
116 806 Brian Ross Alger 34 37:34 1:12:44 7:17
117 811 Christopher Ferguson Shelby Twp. 34 35:10 1:12:46 7:17
118 815 Edward Mcdonald Mason 32 36:28 1:12:51 7:18
119 817 Gale Fischer Battle Creek 33 36:25 1:12:55 7:18
120 822 Willie Lewis Albion 30 36:36 1:12:59 7:18
121 836 Donald Price New Hudson 32 35:24 1:13:12 7:20
122 839 Daniel Booth Dutton 32 36:35 1:13:15 7:20
123 842 John Evans Fenton 33 35:09 1:13:18 7:20
124 860 Thomas J Cook Shelby Twp 30 34:50 1:13:26 7:21
125 877 Brian Flynn Waterford 32 35:51 1:13:38 7:22
126 878 Matthew Romano Ann Arbor 33 36:21 1:13:38 7:22
127 880 Scott Grahl St. Cloud 31 36:34 1:13:39 7:22
128 883 Andrew Martin Kalamazoo 30 37:00 1:13:41 7:23
129 891 Robbie Munoz Flint 32 41:04 1:13:47 7:23
130 926 Jim Maxfield Lake Orion 32 37:02 1:14:15 7:26
131 927 Drew Conti Southfield 31 38:44 1:14:15 7:26
132 929 Mathew Vanvleck Rochester Hills 33 36:00 1:14:15 7:26
133 932 Charles Kingston Wixom 31 36:52 1:14:17 7:26
134 942 Melvin Lenhardt Grosse Pointe Woo 33 37:14 1:14:20 7:26
135 944 John Tosto Flint 34 36:37 1:14:21 7:27
136 945 Mark S Alexander Swartz Creek 33 36:39 1:14:21 7:27
137 946 Gregg Smiecinski Linden 32 36:44 1:14:21 7:27
138 965 John Hammel E. Lansing 32 37:05 1:14:37 7:28
139 993 Boris D Turner Flint 31 38:00 1:14:53 7:30
140 1000 Bill Spurrier MacOmb 34 36:24 1:14:57 7:30
141 1002 Michael Levens Orion 34 34:22 1:14:58 7:30
142 1012 James C Perry Ann Arbor 34 36:46 1:15:03 7:31
143 1018 Michael C Spleet Flint 31 38:29 1:15:05 7:31
144 1026 Matthew Morris Grand Rapids 34 36:28 1:15:08 7:31
145 1037 Travis Connelly Pinckney 30 39:34 1:15:18 7:32
146 1039 Vince Tembreull Whitmore Lake 31 37:03 1:15:24 7:33
147 1042 Scott Hiipakka Ypsilanti 30 37:03 1:15:25 7:33
148 1046 Pete Golinsky Woodslee 33 37:27 1:15:27 7:33
149 1064 Matthew Hank Flint 30 38:33 1:15:29 7:33
150 1071 Paul Bondurant Clarkston 31 37:43 1:15:32 7:34
151 1101 Richard White Mount Pleasant 31 35:27 1:15:47 7:35
152 1111 Sean Killeen Detroit 33 38:49 1:15:53 7:36
153 1114 John Clark Franklin 33 39:11 1:15:55 7:36
154 1124 Chris Price Brighton 34 37:53 1:16:04 7:37
155 1125 Duane Dudas White Lake 34 37:26 1:16:05 7:37
156 1128 Michael J Snyder Flint 30 38:07 1:16:07 7:37
157 1162 Thaddeus Morgan Grand Rapids 34 38:38 1:16:19 7:38
158 1170 Jay Gromaski Goodrich 30 38:05 1:16:22 7:39
159 1188 Allen Harvala Femton 32 40:38 1:16:33 7:40
160 1199 Sean Mcfadden Jacksonville 33 38:16 1:16:36 7:40
161 1207 Tom Perkins MacOmb 33 38:16 1:16:43 7:41
162 1218 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak 30 39:10 1:16:50 7:41
163 1224 Jeffry Leigh Lake Orion 33 36:49 1:16:51 7:42
164 1242 Tom Cinzori Westland 30 38:15 1:16:59 7:42
165 1243 Timothy J Kleczynski Rochester Hills 34 40:11 1:16:59 7:42
166 1297 Christopher Larobardie Flint 31 37:11 1:17:21 7:45
167 1306 Curt Steinebach Grand Rapids 30 37:19 1:17:24 7:45
168 1315 Dave Carosella Rochester 31 40:43 1:17:30 7:45
169 1320 Stephen Johns Clarkston 34 40:59 1:17:35 7:46
170 1348 Todd Onweller Flint 31 34:57 1:17:50 7:47
171 1349 Dan Smith Dearborn 30 39:03 1:17:52 7:48
172 1354 Kirk Aamot Grand Blanc 31 38:46 1:17:54 7:48
173 1357 Perry Kardasis Pleasant Ridge 33 38:04 1:17:57 7:48
174 1361 Scott Brozowski Warren 30 38:12 1:17:59 7:48
175 1369 Todd Leveille Fort Gratiot 33 40:14 1:18:01 7:49
176 1380 Kellie O'neil Clarkston 30 40:38 1:18:05 7:49
177 1382 Stephen Nyquist Gr. Pte. Woods 34 39:03 1:18:06 7:49
178 1385 Gary Krimmel Highland 33 36:57 1:18:08 7:49
179 1388 Nicholas Daniel Huntington Woods 32 40:01 1:18:08 7:49
180 1394 Keith Mamola Grand Blanc 31 38:17 1:18:11 7:50
181 1395 Dave S Manges Flint 30 36:23 1:18:11 7:50
182 1398 Andrew Wasiniak Troy 32 40:33 1:18:12 7:50
183 1403 Joe Stevenson Mount Morris 31 39:00 1:18:15 7:50
184 1412 Richard Lysaght Hicksville 32 38:24 1:18:18 7:50
185 1413 Kevin Brown Royal Oak 31 39:31 1:18:18 7:50
186 1418 Mark Piper Flint 32 37:30 1:18:22 7:51
187 1422 Fai Mok Okemos 30 37:31 1:18:23 7:51
188 1423 Perry Edgell Dearborn 31 39:40 1:18:23 7:51
189 1428 Daryl Brown Warren 32 38:48 1:18:24 7:51
190 1452 Mark Maher Port Huron 30 40:36 1:18:31 7:52
191 1453 Daniel Murphy Detroit 31 38:05 1:18:31 7:52
192 1464 Keith Stowell Adrian 34 38:00 1:18:36 7:52
193 1501 Michael Morse Ann Arbor 34 40:00 1:18:52 7:54
194 1503 Garrett Street Detroit 34 40:52 1:18:55 7:54
195 1543 Samasandrapalya Kiran Grand Blanc 33 39:09 1:19:19 7:56
196 1546 Michael Cross Flint 33 40:00 1:19:20 7:56
197 1547 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 31 39:18 1:19:20 7:56
198 1549 Gregory Mikat Fenton 32 39:43 1:19:21 7:57
199 1588 Tim Slater South Lyon 32 40:55 1:19:37 7:58
200 1602 Chuck Klettner Traverse City 34 40:45 1:19:44 7:59
201 1607 Ronald Stewart Rochester Hills 34 38:40 1:19:47 7:59
202 1612 Scott Schmidt Monroe 33 43:58 1:19:48 7:59
203 1626 Jeffrey Longo MacOmb 31 41:16 1:19:58 8:00
204 1629 Andrew Kostka Fenton 33 40:19 1:19:59 8:00
205 1634 Gareth Selfe Farmington Hills 31 40:22 1:20:02 8:01
206 1636 Charles Peters MacOmb 30 40:19 1:20:03 8:01
207 1640 D. James Chichester Chicago 32 41:09 1:20:04 8:01
208 1661 Andrew Busch Lansing 34 39:20 1:20:13 8:02
209 1674 Jim Elford Auburn Hills 31 39:55 1:20:18 8:02
210 1686 David Dwyre Davison 32 39:34 1:20:24 8:03
211 1710 Dan Miller Lansing 33 39:51 1:20:31 8:04
212 1727 Jack Langenberg Rochester Hills 33 38:46 1:20:36 8:04
213 1728 Simon Langham Mississauga 31 37:40 1:20:38 8:04
214 1736 Andrew Zaleski Troy 34 39:56 1:20:40 8:04
215 1738 Dennis Ziesmer Clarkston 32 39:18 1:20:40 8:04
216 1747 Salvatore J Lamendola Troy 32 41:00 1:20:43 8:05
217 1753 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor 34 42:36 1:20:47 8:05
218 1766 Michael Lenz Peachtree City 31 40:50 1:20:52 8:06
219 1783 Jamie Stevenson Lansing 31 39:51 1:20:58 8:06
220 1786 Bryan Lijewski Lansing 33 43:16 1:21:00 8:06
221 1794 Clark Massey Redford 32 38:09 1:21:02 8:07
222 1797 Mark Grimes Waterford 30 41:33 1:21:04 8:07
223 1799 David Strach Fenton 31 41:00 1:21:05 8:07
224 1801 David Buchanan Dearborn Heights 32 40:58 1:21:05 8:07
225 1802 Russell H Barkman Holt 32 40:38 1:21:06 8:07
226 1811 Ric Pyrett Clio 32 39:53 1:21:11 8:08
227 1817 John Jr Quayle Ypsilanti 32 38:09 1:21:13 8:08
228 1818 Rick Blackburn Clinton Twp 30 39:07 1:21:13 8:08
229 1821 Michael Elias Okemos 34 40:15 1:21:14 8:08
230 1839 Ken Bales Flint 31 39:33 1:21:19 8:08
231 1843 Ron Younkin New Hudson 30 39:59 1:21:23 8:09
232 1844 David Gross Redford 31 40:21 1:21:23 8:09
233 1845 Michael Mills Ii Clio 33 39:17 1:21:24 8:09
234 1848 Todd Kimbrue Swartz Creek 34 41:13 1:21:25 8:09
235 1850 Darin Lewandowski Royal Oak 32 41:26 1:21:25 8:09
236 1855 Jim Kirschbaum Cass City 34 40:47 1:21:26 8:09
237 1865 Anthony Wvebben Rochester 31 40:57 1:21:30 8:09
238 1869 Thomas Warzocha Chicago 32 1:21:33 8:10
239 1871 Josh Newblatt Oxford 31 42:10 1:21:33 8:10
240 1897 Thomas Petrie Clarkston 33 42:43 1:21:47 8:11
241 1921 Ralph Castro Flushing 33 40:42 1:22:00 8:12
242 1930 Gerry Perrett Highland 33 40:45 1:22:01 8:13
243 1964 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 34 38:46 1:22:12 8:14
244 1972 Kent Koth Kentwood 33 41:18 1:22:14 8:14
245 2000 Christopher Zielinski Sterling Heights 34 41:48 1:22:27 8:15
246 2011 Greg Zeffero Fenton 33 40:24 1:22:32 8:16
247 2044 Richard Kalkman Goodrich 34 39:39 1:22:48 8:17
248 2045 Keith Cook Lake Orion 32 42:50 1:22:49 8:17
249 2056 Sean Mcnulty Mississauga 31 42:02 1:22:51 8:18
250 2061 Jim Holtslag Clarkston 31 41:39 1:22:53 8:18
251 2067 Lj Smittendorf Fulton 32 42:28 1:22:55 8:18
252 2069 Glen Chipman Flint 34 39:51 1:22:56 8:18
253 2074 David Serino Brighton 34 39:54 1:23:01 8:19
254 2107 Jason Swafford Waterford 30 40:42 1:23:16 8:20
255 2137 Mike Lester Flint 31 40:17 1:23:25 8:21
256 2194 Jimmy Romanin Parma 34 41:45 1:23:54 8:24
257 2211 Scott Gagnier Riverview 33 42:45 1:24:03 8:25
258 2217 David Hill Adrian 33 42:09 1:24:05 8:25
259 2225 Tom Plamondon Caro 32 42:24 1:24:07 8:25
260 2239 John Gass Chicago 34 44:20 1:24:14 8:26
261 2253 Bill Bliss Troy 34 42:13 1:24:21 8:27
262 2264 Shaun Hardimon Swartz Creek 33 44:19 1:24:24 8:27
263 2270 Derek Reese Hudsonville 31 40:35 1:24:26 8:27
264 2294 Chris O Matheson Flint 31 42:16 1:24:33 8:28
265 2297 Perry Cheathem Grand Rapids 33 40:18 1:24:35 8:28
266 2304 Joseph Marcola Fenton 33 43:52 1:24:39 8:28
267 2308 Paul Stibich Troy 33 40:22 1:24:40 8:28
268 2317 Scot Taylor Cass City 33 42:00 1:24:42 8:29
269 2324 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 34 42:04 1:24:46 8:29
270 2326 Mike Blood Brighton 34 42:30 1:24:47 8:29
271 2328 Toby Brzoznowski Brighton 31 42:30 1:24:48 8:29
272 2336 Brian Carpenter Hudsonville 32 42:34 1:24:51 8:30
273 2340 Andrew Webster Canton 30 44:10 1:24:54 8:30
274 2342 Michael Metiva Saginaw 34 43:57 1:24:54 8:30
275 2347 Paul Stravato London 31 42:38 1:24:55 8:30
276 2361 Scott Barrett Bishop 34 42:32 1:25:02 8:31
277 2368 Andrew Persons Highland 31 42:55 1:25:05 8:31
278 2369 Andrew Frazier Oak Park 30 40:13 1:25:06 8:31
279 2375 Sean Kallsen Waterford 30 43:13 1:25:10 8:31
280 2384 Daniel Yankee Lexington 32 40:21 1:25:13 8:32
281 2395 Scott Mcallister Portage 31 40:45 1:25:19 8:32
282 2397 David Mcgovern Frankenmuth 32 42:38 1:25:20 8:32
283 2408 Jeffrey Kaelin Waterford 32 40:21 1:25:22 8:33
284 2412 Mark Giles Kentwood 32 41:18 1:25:24 8:33
285 2417 Jeff Roman Fenton 34 43:08 1:25:26 8:33
286 2422 Sam L Crabtree Midland 34 40:55 1:25:29 8:33
287 2425 Mike Farella Fenton 34 40:47 1:25:30 8:33
288 2450 Tony Pecoraro Warren 32 45:25 1:25:37 8:34
289 2471 Joseph J Baldwin Utica 30 41:06 1:25:45 8:35
290 2473 Chris Horn Plymouth 30 43:57 1:25:47 8:35
291 2485 Robert Sackrider Saint Johns 31 45:43 1:25:51 8:36
292 2521 James Skinner Swartz Creek 31 41:39 1:26:06 8:37
293 2527 Brian Coates Flint 33 44:44 1:26:08 8:37
294 2530 Bill Greene Royal Oak 33 42:19 1:26:10 8:37
295 2535 Marvin Andrews Portage 33 41:05 1:26:13 8:38
296 2538 Kenneth Campbell Flint 33 41:22 1:26:14 8:38
297 2543 Tyler Tunningley Gaines 30 43:07 1:26:15 8:38
298 2557 Rick Carr Ypsilanti 30 41:49 1:26:18 8:38
299 2565 John Moran Farmington 31 44:39 1:26:22 8:39
300 2600 Michael Boggess Grand Blanc 33 44:07 1:26:35 8:40
301 2604 Jon Mandziara MacOmb 32 45:26 1:26:37 8:40
302 2609 Jose Juarez Southgate 32 43:00 1:26:39 8:40
303 2613 Joe Frisch Mount Pleasant 31 43:05 1:26:43 8:41
304 2625 Kevin Gardner Flint 34 40:24 1:26:46 8:41
305 2654 Peter Lynch Fenton 34 41:44 1:27:02 8:43
306 2659 Bill Price Brighton 30 43:06 1:27:03 8:43
307 2663 Anthony Mocadlo Garden City 34 42:54 1:27:05 8:43
308 2664 James Dundas Clio 34 42:54 1:27:05 8:43
309 2674 Darren Hotmire Flint 34 46:14 1:27:09 8:43
310 2676 William M Palm Royal Oak 31 42:55 1:27:10 8:43
311 2689 Michael Spencer Auburn Hills 31 42:48 1:27:15 8:44
312 2705 Brian Wiseman Ann Arbor 30 44:07 1:27:24 8:45
313 2716 David Eggert Clio 33 41:00 1:27:30 8:45
314 2740 Steve D Unruh Rochester Hills 30 41:07 1:27:43 8:47
315 2744 Jules Roman Fenton 31 42:41 1:27:44 8:47
316 2754 Frank Puddy Pontiac 30 43:47 1:27:50 8:47
317 2764 Greg Canterberry Wyandotte 32 45:55 1:27:55 8:48
318 2767 Basil Fernimos Commerce 34 43:52 1:27:56 8:48
319 2768 Richard Wurtz Scottsdale 32 44:21 1:27:56 8:48
320 2770 Rob Quick Swartz Creek 32 41:57 1:27:58 8:48
321 2777 John Lin Brighton 31 43:36 1:28:02 8:49
322 2784 Richard Wilson Pittsburgh 32 42:46 1:28:05 8:49
323 2805 Luke Reynolds Clio 31 44:40 1:28:12 8:50
324 2813 Mark Sanford Grosse Pointe 34 43:15 1:28:14 8:50
325 2825 Scott Cook Monroe 30 44:36 1:28:17 8:50
326 2839 Jeff Carto Grand Blanc 32 45:10 1:28:22 8:51
327 2887 Ross Martin White Lake 34 43:21 1:28:41 8:53
328 2890 Patrick K Mcglinn Royal Oak 34 43:38 1:28:43 8:53
329 2908 Todd Gardner New Hudson 31 42:06 1:28:50 8:53
330 2922 Kevin Egan Bloomfield Hills 32 44:30 1:28:54 8:54
331 2938 Glenn Desrosiers Bloomfield Hills 31 40:39 1:29:00 8:54
332 2940 John Szymanski Davison 33 42:18 1:29:01 8:55
333 2992 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 32 44:52 1:29:18 8:56
334 3003 James Weston Waterford 32 45:14 1:29:23 8:57
335 3005 Elmer Martinez Ann Arbor 33 44:18 1:29:23 8:57
336 3008 Steven Higginbotham Troy 30 43:33 1:29:24 8:57
337 3010 Steve Girard Clawson 33 44:23 1:29:26 8:57
338 3032 Mark Hamel Fenton 34 44:36 1:29:37 8:58
339 3050 Eric Seres Jr Rochester Hills 32 44:56 1:29:44 8:59
340 3059 Henry M Hahn 31 40:24 1:29:47 8:59
341 3085 Ken Compton Flint 33 41:16 1:30:00 9:00
342 3105 Todd Lewinski Royal Oak 30 47:21 1:30:10 9:01
343 3126 Michael Torri Ann Arbor 32 40:58 1:30:17 9:02
344 3136 Philip R La Rochelle Harper Woods 32 46:04 1:30:22 9:03
345 3194 Lance Tidrick Harper Woods 30 44:23 1:30:47 9:05
346 3214 Dane P Whipple Imperial Beach 34 43:11 1:30:58 9:06
347 3218 John Gorrell Waterford 32 42:34 1:31:00 9:06
348 3230 William Shalawylo Grand Blanc 31 46:28 1:31:07 9:07
349 3259 Michael Crandall Flint 33 43:28 1:31:18 9:08
350 3277 Bill Calver Royal Oak 31 46:03 1:31:23 9:09
351 3319 Zane Ballard Saint Johns 31 45:43 1:31:43 9:11
352 3320 Simon Blue London 31 44:29 1:31:44 9:11
353 3333 Derek Hoffmann Clinton Twp 30 45:43 1:31:49 9:11
354 3362 Dennis Setera Grand Blanc 33 44:17 1:32:00 9:12
355 3391 Dave Manney Royal Oak 31 46:48 1:32:12 9:14
356 3434 Duane Machesney Burton 33 46:01 1:32:26 9:15
357 3460 Jeffrey Rowley Birch Run 32 45:48 1:32:34 9:16
358 3466 Dennis Ramel Oak Park 31 47:15 1:32:36 9:16
359 3490 Jody Stacy South Lyon 31 47:32 1:32:45 9:17
360 3494 Dennis Wendland Madison Heights 31 44:42 1:32:47 9:17
361 3516 Reid Charles Ii Hart 31 47:27 1:32:53 9:18
362 3519 Matthew Barber West Branch 30 44:36 1:32:55 9:18
363 3530 Scott Minehart 30 47:18 1:33:02 9:19
364 3536 Mark Gilstorf Riverview 32 47:13 1:33:06 9:19
365 3542 Ben Wolo Fenton 31 45:38 1:33:07 9:19
366 3582 Michael Krajnik Oscoda 33 43:54 1:33:21 9:21
367 3587 Brook Swinston Royal Oak 30 46:37 1:33:25 9:21
368 3592 Jason Tink Birmingham 32 45:01 1:33:25 9:21
369 3594 Ian Burnstein Beverly Hills 31 45:02 1:33:25 9:21
370 3595 James Morrison Utica 30 47:32 1:33:26 9:21
371 3608 Jeff Landon Flint 33 43:50 1:33:32 9:22
372 3659 Tom Hanson Ann Arbor 32 47:37 1:33:58 9:24
373 3679 Peter Bush Flint 30 44:45 1:34:06 9:25
374 3681 Conrad Bontrager Flint 33 45:18 1:34:08 9:25
375 3683 Dean Ellenburg Haslett 33 45:40 1:34:09 9:25
376 3685 Kurt Herbstreit Fenton 34 48:05 1:34:11 9:26
377 3694 Lawrence Murphy Beverly Hills 34 46:43 1:34:15 9:26
378 3699 Garet Douglass Auburn Hills 31 45:18 1:34:17 9:26
379 3714 Shane Juhl Flushing 31 46:01 1:34:25 9:27
380 3740 Freddie Sturgeon Chicago 30 48:37 1:34:36 9:28
381 3741 Bobby Vaughn Clio 30 43:02 1:34:37 9:28
382 3745 Eric Pattok Saginaw 33 46:39 1:34:38 9:28
383 3758 Patrick Jones Flint 33 44:46 1:34:45 9:29
384 3759 Robb Lippitt West Bloomfield 32 47:21 1:34:46 9:29
385 3766 Patrick Beeman Coldwater 33 44:54 1:34:48 9:29
386 3798 Bob Hart Columbus 30 48:23 1:35:02 9:31
387 3809 John Clark Flint 32 48:27 1:35:07 9:31
388 3811 Steven Paredes Northville 31 43:09 1:35:08 9:31
389 3816 Sugat Abeygunaratne Kent 34 46:09 1:35:10 9:31
390 3833 Scott Strong Flushing 34 45:28 1:35:17 9:32
391 3852 William J Webb Clio 33 45:05 1:35:29 9:33
392 3916 Ernie Bastian Commerce Twp 32 49:07 1:35:53 9:36
393 3956 Rob Okarski Rochester Hills 34 46:07 1:36:12 9:38
394 3957 Eric Skinner Southfield 33 48:40 1:36:12 9:38
395 3996 Mitch Olive Canton 34 43:37 1:36:30 9:39
396 4011 Wayne Nelson Brighton 34 48:15 1:36:36 9:40
397 4012 Matthew Bridge Sterling Hts 32 46:27 1:36:37 9:40
398 4016 Steve Bargwell Shelby Twp 31 48:18 1:36:40 9:40
399 4019 Emmett Beever Warren 33 44:18 1:36:43 9:41
400 4030 Michael Schulenberg Royal Oak 30 45:54 1:36:46 9:41
401 4048 Keith Mikonczyk Burton 32 50:38 1:36:54 9:42
402 4064 Korey Riggs Auburn Hills 32 46:38 1:37:00 9:42
403 4070 Scott Miller Freeland 31 45:31 1:37:02 9:43
404 4080 David R Scott Fenton 32 48:19 1:37:07 9:43
405 4092 Robert Young Bellingham 31 48:41 1:37:12 9:44
406 4120 Gregory A Lane Burton 33 47:01 1:37:20 9:44
407 4165 Pete Agnello Shelby Twp 32 50:17 1:37:40 9:46
408 4211 Robert Wesley Brighton 30 47:35 1:38:00 9:48
409 4232 Kiet Doan Grand Blanc 32 51:13 1:38:08 9:49
410 4235 Jack Collins Plymouth 32 44:29 1:38:10 9:49
411 4250 Steven Schuster Farmington 34 48:06 1:38:18 9:50
412 4263 Kurt D Johnson West Bloomfield 34 50:02 1:38:28 9:51
413 4272 Michael Vissotzki Shelby Twp 31 48:25 1:38:31 9:52
414 4273 Kris Johnson Huntington 31 48:09 1:38:31 9:52
415 4307 Casey Treat Fenton 34 47:57 1:38:46 9:53
416 4329 Donald Wright Flint 33 47:50 1:38:55 9:54
417 4342 Jeffrey Taylor Swartz Creek 33 47:47 1:39:03 9:55
418 4350 Travis Strang Dexter 30 47:10 1:39:05 9:55
419 4353 Nicolas Skrzypczak Auburn Hills 30 49:07 1:39:07 9:55
420 4390 Joe Henger Milan 30 47:34 1:39:27 9:57
421 4398 Jeff Mcnish Royal Oak 31 47:28 1:39:29 9:57
422 4405 Ken Badgley Lake Orion 34 49:48 1:39:32 9:58
423 4447 Steven Pellish Flint 34 49:29 1:39:55 10:00
424 4495 Keith Hahn Westland 30 50:57 1:40:24 10:03
425 4520 Joseph Barone Plymouth 30 51:32 1:40:40 10:04
426 4521 Wade W Liston Swartz Creek 34 49:01 1:40:40 10:04
427 4559 Michael Close Grand Blanc 33 52:27 1:40:59 10:06
428 4561 Anthony Welsh Flint 31 47:37 1:41:01 10:07
429 4599 Steven Westover Millington 33 49:34 1:41:19 10:08
430 4629 David Allie Brownstown 32 49:12 1:41:39 10:10
431 4642 Daniel Custack Holly 32 51:07 1:41:48 10:11
432 4685 Jeffrey T Farr Phoenix 32 48:48 1:42:16 10:14
433 4688 Jeff Lemke Grand Blanc 30 50:11 1:42:19 10:14
434 4728 Tom Cousins Clarkston 34 48:00 1:42:48 10:17
435 4774 Paul Morris Plymouth 32 54:17 1:43:16 10:20
436 4802 Scott Vanorder East Lansing 32 48:08 1:43:40 10:22
437 4816 Delton Snider I I I Linden 30 50:38 1:43:50 10:23
438 4854 Jeffrey Maire Grand Blanc 31 52:16 1:44:17 10:26
439 4857 Mark Mcdowell West Bloomfield 30 51:41 1:44:21 10:27
440 4869 Andy Nester Flint 32 53:14 1:44:30 10:27
441 4960 Kirk Raddatz Royal Oak 34 49:39 1:45:24 10:33
442 4965 Mike Sciturro Clinton Township 32 48:07 1:45:27 10:33
443 4980 Donny A Eagleson Flint 30 50:08 1:45:40 10:34
444 4993 Nicholas Willey Fenton 31 52:13 1:45:51 10:36
445 5034 Mike Davis Davison 34 54:07 1:46:20 10:38
446 5043 Jesse Patterson Detroit 34 52:19 1:46:26 10:39
447 5058 Jon Albert South Lyon 30 53:59 1:46:45 10:41
448 5074 James N Bauer Flint 34 53:27 1:46:49 10:41
449 5137 Michael A Koerber Walled Lake 34 54:18 1:47:44 10:47
450 5179 Mark Gust Rochester Hills 33 49:02 1:48:23 10:51
451 5200 Casey Killingbeck Flushing 30 53:32 1:48:41 10:53
452 5210 Edward Mauro Burton 33 49:59 1:48:48 10:53
453 5238 Paul Goodes Troy 32 49:25 1:49:10 10:55
454 5243 Matt Harmon Canton 30 50:58 1:49:12 10:56
455 5302 Brian K Martin Flushing 30 52:04 1:50:04 11:01
456 5308 Jason Alper Royal Oak 30 50:27 1:50:13 11:02
457 5329 Richard Newsome Adrian 34 51:28 1:50:37 11:04
458 5337 Tony Deck Flint 32 51:42 1:50:50 11:05
459 5369 Anthony Banaszak Essexville 31 52:10 1:51:28 11:09
460 5389 Enos Pritchett Colorado Springs 30 52:41 1:51:48 11:11
461 5398 Matthew R Petrill Grand Blanc 34 52:48 1:52:00 11:12
462 5441 Tim Mcmahon Royal Oak 30 55:15 1:52:57 11:18
463 5463 Christian Roche Chicago 32 56:59 1:53:39 11:22
464 5468 Tony Roa Southfield 31 49:18 1:53:45 11:23
465 5478 Todd T Breneiser Grand Blanc 31 54:26 1:53:57 11:24
466 5486 Samuel D Yonan Burton 31 54:45 1:54:04 11:25
467 5496 Lou Lobsinger Grand Blanc 30 56:16 1:54:16 11:26
468 5504 Ron Chadwell Flint 31 54:05 1:54:23 11:27
469 5512 Patrick Murphy Traverse City 34 56:10 1:54:31 11:28
470 5527 Lawrence S Hall Flint 30 53:11 1:54:46 11:29
471 5529 Jason Demerski Agawam 31 53:13 1:54:50 11:29
472 5558 Curt Whitefield White Lake 32 55:24 1:55:47 11:35
473 5576 Bob Mannor Saginaw 31 57:37 1:56:13 11:38
474 5582 Iain Parr Dadby 33 47:00 1:56:25 11:39
475 5584 Derek Beers Berkley 33 57:25 1:56:27 11:39
476 5596 Daniel Elsholz Fenton 30 57:49 1:56:44 11:41
477 5610 Fred Smith Mount Morris 31 58:35 1:56:55 11:42
478 5613 Chris Rodgers Shelby Twp 33 59:56 1:57:03 11:43
479 5638 Russell Morey Ypsilanti 34 56:04 1:57:45 11:47
480 5641 Jeff Johnston Flint 33 55:59 1:57:54 11:48
481 5669 Christopher Butts Holly 34 58:09 1:58:29 11:51
482 5694 Paul E Robbins Holly 32 58:30 1:58:54 11:54
483 5720 Dave Hackett Lennon 32 55:57 1:59:52 12:00
484 5746 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 33 55:23 2:00:27 12:03
485 5755 Philip Deneau Novi 32 55:41 2:00:54 12:06
486 5791 Eric Hakel Otisville 31 58:36 2:02:12 12:14
487 5816 Gregory Ward Lansing 32 56:45 2:03:11 12:20
488 5825 Gordon Brown Mount Morris 31 56:32 2:03:33 12:22
489 5891 Dean Trevena Flint 32 1:04:17 2:06:52 12:42
490 5895 Oliver Bourgeau Oxford 30 2:06:59 12:42
491 5916 Ken Berry Westland 31 50:25 2:08:24 12:51
492 5938 Adrian L Robertson Flint 32 1:01:50 2:09:13 12:56
493 5946 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 31 59:20 2:09:52 13:00
494 6003 Philip Custodio Flint 32 1:01:32 2:13:39 13:22
495 6041 Scott Swedorski Flushing 30 1:00:37 2:16:43 13:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 141 Amy L Wing Grand Rapids 31 29:27 1:00:45 6:05
2 240 Julie Page Smith Pentwater 31 30:56 1:03:53 6:24
3 266 Sarah L Plaxton Highland 33 32:02 1:04:29 6:27
4 337 Nikki Norris-Smith Lansing 32 32:47 1:06:05 6:37
5 389 Kari Hock East Lansing 32 33:36 1:06:53 6:42
6 457 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 32 33:03 1:08:00 6:48
7 528 Amy Wolfgang Saline 33 33:55 1:08:55 6:54
8 535 Mary Dorazio Brighton 33 34:13 1:08:59 6:54
9 543 Theresa Padilla Coldwater 30 33:49 1:09:06 6:55
10 608 Ann M Lindow Frankenmuth 31 34:06 1:09:47 6:59
11 679 Colette Long Canton 34 35:19 1:10:56 7:06
12 772 Sara D Williams Augusta 30 35:30 1:12:21 7:15
13 786 Amy L Short Tawas City 34 35:10 1:12:31 7:16
14 789 Jennifer Rossi Saline 31 36:16 1:12:32 7:16
15 832 Joann Berryman Utica 34 36:39 1:13:11 7:20
16 918 Ellen Erhardt Grand Rapids 30 37:40 1:14:10 7:25
17 948 Cheryl Halonen Howell 30 36:45 1:14:22 7:27
18 981 Tracy Ducker Grand Blanc 31 37:33 1:14:45 7:29
19 989 Jamie L Galloway Davison 30 35:52 1:14:50 7:29
20 998 Barbara J Figurski Ann Arbor 30 37:39 1:14:54 7:30
21 1011 Karen Lynn Alexander Swartz Creek 34 36:13 1:15:03 7:31
22 1017 Sharron Gasiewski Rochester Hills 32 36:12 1:15:05 7:31
23 1096 Bethny Dean Laingsburg 33 37:19 1:15:45 7:35
24 1146 Olivia G Gorial Madison Heights 33 38:02 1:16:14 7:38
25 1147 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 34 37:21 1:16:14 7:38
26 1173 Tammy L Sanborn Rochester Hills 34 37:34 1:16:24 7:39
27 1179 Kathleen Hubbard Lansing 32 38:32 1:16:27 7:39
28 1271 Lynn M Grant Saginaw 30 38:40 1:17:10 7:43
29 1303 Kurstin Shalawylo Grand Blanc 30 37:52 1:17:24 7:45
30 1317 Kristen Fabiano Mount Pleasant 34 36:58 1:17:32 7:46
31 1366 Stephanie Murdoch Davison 32 38:42 1:18:00 7:48
32 1379 Annie Hall Amherstburg 31 38:04 1:18:05 7:49
33 1383 Patricia Schmidt Allendale 32 39:32 1:18:06 7:49
34 1409 Renee Champagne Milford 32 38:49 1:18:17 7:50
35 1482 Leann Jackson Jerome 32 40:13 1:18:45 7:53
36 1540 Kristen Slater South Lyon 30 40:55 1:19:17 7:56
37 1589 Christina L Studer Novi 31 38:51 1:19:37 7:58
38 1593 Kari Mcculloch Bay City 33 40:42 1:19:40 7:58
39 1594 Lara Souliere Windsor 31 41:55 1:19:40 7:58
40 1630 Suzanne Billette Auburn 31 40:55 1:20:00 8:00
41 1646 Tracy Faraoni Westland 34 39:07 1:20:08 8:01
42 1664 Marcia Hurley Kalamazoo 30 38:44 1:20:15 8:02
43 1688 Cherie Salmeto Pinckney 31 42:11 1:20:24 8:03
44 1689 Lisa Jones Clinton Twp 32 38:24 1:20:24 8:03
45 1700 Jeanette Wieske Eastpointe 31 41:43 1:20:27 8:03
46 1744 Kate Ponsetto Flint 33 39:43 1:20:42 8:05
47 1754 Pamela Rogers St. Joseph 30 39:40 1:20:47 8:05
48 1805 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills 34 39:35 1:21:08 8:07
49 1812 John Sugden Lansing 30 39:50 1:21:11 8:08
50 1833 Jill Marx Farmington Hills 33 40:41 1:21:16 8:08
51 1860 Julie Krush Toronto 31 40:24 1:21:28 8:09
52 1885 Julie Pfeiffer Durand 30 40:59 1:21:40 8:10
53 1889 Tricia Diewald Birmingham 31 39:40 1:21:42 8:11
54 1901 Colleen Cady-Brown Grand Blanc 34 40:14 1:21:49 8:11
55 1911 Malinda Martinbaker Marion 34 42:09 1:21:55 8:12
56 1912 Alice Fecko Bloomfield Hills 30 39:59 1:21:56 8:12
57 1922 Gianna Antworth Ann Arbor 32 39:50 1:22:00 8:12
58 1926 Kim Eifrid Highland 33 40:45 1:22:00 8:12
59 1938 Karey Collins Waterford 32 39:35 1:22:03 8:13
60 1943 Susan Scheer Utica 34 39:38 1:22:05 8:13
61 1999 Christine Dils Saginaw 33 40:30 1:22:27 8:15
62 2002 Rena Palmer Rochester 30 40:44 1:22:28 8:15
63 2004 Jules Evans Ann Arbor 34 40:16 1:22:29 8:15
64 2005 Christi O'reilly Jackson 33 40:46 1:22:30 8:15
65 2027 Michelle Reincke Adrian 32 40:56 1:22:39 8:16
66 2035 Lisa Bach Columbiaville 34 42:28 1:22:42 8:17
67 2062 Jill Huff Milford 32 42:07 1:22:54 8:18
68 2065 Lisa Rabideau Grand Blanc 31 43:04 1:22:55 8:18
69 2078 Paula A Webb Lansing 32 42:08 1:23:03 8:19
70 2108 Karin Mcmillan Commerce Twp 32 41:48 1:23:17 8:20
71 2134 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 30 40:16 1:23:24 8:21
72 2240 Jennifer Foster Troy 34 42:00 1:24:15 8:26
73 2244 Sandra Lane Dexter 33 41:39 1:24:17 8:26
74 2268 Suzy Merchant Ann Arbor 32 41:39 1:24:26 8:27
75 2286 Sherry Tittle South Lyon 33 42:09 1:24:30 8:27
76 2306 Carol St Henry Lake Orion 34 42:14 1:24:39 8:28
77 2356 Melissa Knight Rockford 30 41:18 1:24:58 8:30
78 2373 Tiffany Tu Burton 33 40:44 1:25:09 8:31
79 2400 Kimberly Dezarov Farmington 33 43:57 1:25:21 8:33
80 2409 Julie Bruno Oxford 33 42:38 1:25:23 8:33
81 2421 Tracey Bantleon Waterford 30 43:20 1:25:28 8:33
82 2435 Kimberly Fedison Saint Joseph 30 40:06 1:25:34 8:34
83 2451 Kerry Day-Krusniak Grand Blanc 31 40:51 1:25:37 8:34
84 2460 Kelly Ponder South Lyon 32 41:36 1:25:42 8:35
85 2474 Rebecca Willis Homer 30 43:08 1:25:48 8:35
86 2617 Kristine Mccallum Chillicothe 31 43:07 1:26:44 8:41
87 2651 Amy Christena Kelly Dearborn 31 43:23 1:27:01 8:43
88 2660 Karen Marderosian Bloomfield 33 44:05 1:27:04 8:43
89 2666 Tonia Harvala Femton 30 44:27 1:27:06 8:43
90 2723 Rachel Mckee Columbiaville 30 44:19 1:27:33 8:46
91 2746 Danielle Spensley Rochester Hills 32 44:01 1:27:45 8:47
92 2773 Carolyn Picard Novi 31 43:31 1:28:00 8:48
93 2809 Ellen Gillespie Clarklake 34 44:24 1:28:12 8:50
94 2814 Dawn Lemonds Davison 32 43:33 1:28:15 8:50
95 2829 Tina Bridges Columbia 34 44:32 1:28:20 8:50
96 2840 Raina Korbakis East Lansing 30 43:41 1:28:23 8:51
97 2842 Lori Washington Southfield 32 44:23 1:28:24 8:51
98 2860 Sherry Manges Flint 30 41:43 1:28:31 8:52
99 2866 Melissa Morley Saranac 33 45:48 1:28:32 8:52
100 2932 Sonia Schoebe Windsor 31 44:27 1:28:58 8:54
101 2934 Lisa Crowther Amherstburg 30 43:51 1:29:00 8:54
102 2946 Beth Walker Imlay City 33 44:41 1:29:03 8:55
103 2955 Angela Hewitt Canton 34 43:23 1:29:09 8:55
104 2966 Jill Suhajda Rochester Hills 33 47:02 1:29:11 8:56
105 2977 Lisa Copeland Ann Arbor 32 43:28 1:29:14 8:56
106 3020 Colleen Wruble East Lansing 30 45:06 1:29:31 8:58
107 3042 Theresa Provencher Winfield 34 43:55 1:29:41 8:59
108 3043 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 31 43:00 1:29:42 8:59
109 3047 Laurie Ortiz Midland 34 45:12 1:29:43 8:59
110 3048 Holly Lambert Grand Blanc 33 44:53 1:29:43 8:59
111 3074 Denise Jaske Saline 33 44:40 1:29:56 9:00
112 3078 Jayne Service La Salle 34 44:57 1:29:57 9:00
113 3095 Susan Leithauser-Yee Gross Pt Frms 34 44:54 1:30:04 9:01
114 3113 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 33 43:38 1:30:11 9:02
115 3119 Katherine Petryszak Dearborn 34 45:18 1:30:14 9:02
116 3128 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 32 44:11 1:30:18 9:02
117 3130 Jennifer Sebolka Warren 32 44:11 1:30:18 9:02
118 3137 Linda Papagna Oxford 30 45:38 1:30:22 9:03
119 3219 Wendy Hunt Swartz Creek 34 45:38 1:31:01 9:07
120 3223 Virginia Mumich Midland 34 47:18 1:31:02 9:07
121 3242 Susan Williams Rochester Hills 33 44:32 1:31:11 9:08
122 3251 Kortne Harris Detroit 31 44:41 1:31:13 9:08
123 3265 Jodi Updyke Birmingham 33 45:32 1:31:20 9:08
124 3270 Jennifer Foss Clawson 31 45:33 1:31:21 9:09
125 3290 Susan Fisher Fenton 30 44:05 1:31:30 9:09
126 3293 Marni Johnson Fenton 31 46:06 1:31:32 9:10
127 3294 Linda Filar Old Greenwich 33 47:05 1:31:32 9:10
128 3305 Shawanda Garcia Holland 30 45:32 1:31:37 9:10
129 3349 Lisa A Baldwin Lake Orion 33 44:14 1:31:55 9:12
130 3359 Christine Gale Lombard 32 45:03 1:31:59 9:12
131 3371 Christine Conroy Fenton 32 44:17 1:32:05 9:13
132 3374 Julie Wynalda Hudsonville 32 44:43 1:32:05 9:13
133 3462 Melissa Teed Midland 33 44:34 1:32:35 9:16
134 3487 Darcey Guenther Novi 34 47:53 1:32:45 9:17
135 3492 Amy Anderson Clarkston 31 45:27 1:32:46 9:17
136 3518 Kristi Willey Fenton 30 46:32 1:32:54 9:18
137 3538 Taleen Nigosian Birmingham 31 48:40 1:33:07 9:19
138 3558 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 33 46:53 1:33:16 9:20
139 3576 Tania Mancinotti Rochester Hills 34 45:58 1:33:20 9:20
140 3578 Kendra Mathews Clarkston 33 45:58 1:33:21 9:21
141 3580 Laura Cotton Deford 30 48:51 1:33:21 9:21
142 3584 Diane Fong Saginaw 32 47:07 1:33:22 9:21
143 3586 Julie Brown Flint 32 47:40 1:33:25 9:21
144 3588 C J Scott Fenton 34 44:12 1:33:25 9:21
145 3604 Barbara Prebenda Jackson 34 45:39 1:33:31 9:22
146 3609 Laura Merchant Cass City 30 47:00 1:33:35 9:22
147 3662 Denise Levens Orion 31 47:40 1:34:00 9:24
148 3693 Kathy Tetreault Lake Orion 34 43:06 1:34:15 9:26
149 3695 Pamela Conklin Wixom 34 46:21 1:34:16 9:26
150 3701 Pamela Duncan Flushing 34 47:26 1:34:18 9:26
151 3703 Laurie Dionise Birmingham 34 49:20 1:34:19 9:26
152 3709 Michele Owings Burton 33 46:50 1:34:22 9:27
153 3719 Katie Bennett Romeo 30 44:07 1:34:27 9:27
154 3725 Dawn Rivet Bloomfield Hills 31 47:35 1:34:28 9:27
155 3743 Leslie Lowell Rochester 32 47:02 1:34:37 9:28
156 3744 Deborah Poronto MacOmb 34 48:20 1:34:37 9:28
157 3780 Jeanette Wenger White Lake 30 46:21 1:34:53 9:30
158 3788 Kelly Ancel Lansing 33 46:59 1:34:58 9:30
159 3794 Marjorie Verrell Laingsburg 30 47:42 1:35:00 9:30
160 3807 Sarah Torri Chicago 34 45:33 1:35:06 9:31
161 3812 Kristin Mckay Saginaw 30 48:43 1:35:09 9:31
162 3842 Jennifer Wenson Farmington Hills 34 47:01 1:35:23 9:33
163 3847 Tomissa Smittendorf Fulton 32 47:34 1:35:25 9:33
164 3860 Michelle Crumm Jackson 30 47:14 1:35:31 9:34
165 3879 Lisa Christ Holland 32 47:08 1:35:38 9:34
166 3891 Daphne Ogle Ann Arbor 33 50:36 1:35:44 9:35
167 3904 Clare Willett Novi 30 46:40 1:35:49 9:35
168 3919 Suzette Reed Auburn 33 49:00 1:35:54 9:36
169 3969 Julie Mitchell Mississauga 30 49:50 1:36:17 9:38
170 3985 Michelle Gilliatte Hazel Park 30 48:54 1:36:26 9:39
171 3990 Leza Rebera Highland 30 47:07 1:36:27 9:39
172 4046 Debbie Wilson Allen Park 33 47:21 1:36:54 9:42
173 4053 Kristin Zamjahn Nahass Berkley 30 48:22 1:36:57 9:42
174 4055 Jennifer Bergeron Breckenridge 34 48:34 1:36:58 9:42
175 4058 Mellissa M Pozios Clinton Twp 32 51:12 1:36:58 9:42
176 4059 Lynn Kier Royal Oak 33 50:02 1:36:58 9:42
177 4065 Susan Pierchala Rochester 31 49:03 1:37:00 9:42
178 4066 Remy Bruder Auburn Hills 31 47:27 1:37:01 9:43
179 4074 Michele Brown Chesterfield 34 47:37 1:37:04 9:43
180 4075 Mary Hearst Flint 34 47:32 1:37:04 9:43
181 4107 Angelica Pazurek Lake Orion 30 48:39 1:37:15 9:44
182 4143 Nanci Donmoyer Baltimore 31 47:52 1:37:31 9:46
183 4157 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 30 48:22 1:37:36 9:46
184 4174 Lynne Swayne Clarkston 33 48:38 1:37:45 9:47
185 4185 Michelle Tanner Spring Lake 32 49:44 1:37:49 9:47
186 4186 Sara Stanton Sherwood 32 49:44 1:37:49 9:47
187 4191 Suzanne Gass Chicago 34 50:03 1:37:53 9:48
188 4193 Nancy Gamble University Hts 34 46:44 1:37:54 9:48
189 4194 Lisa Hedding Brighton 34 49:22 1:37:54 9:48
190 4198 Heather Brzoznowski Brighton 30 51:31 1:37:56 9:48
191 4223 Jodi Vaness Grand Rapids 31 47:29 1:38:06 9:49
192 4225 Jodi Fisher Mount Pleasant 34 51:05 1:38:06 9:49
193 4252 Tammie Calhoun Homer 33 50:26 1:38:20 9:50
194 4257 Kristin Ericson Madison Heights 34 50:00 1:38:23 9:51
195 4268 Davey Mary Beth Grosse Pointe Far 33 48:28 1:38:29 9:51
196 4274 Amy Hughes Lansing 30 49:08 1:38:31 9:52
197 4291 Suzanne Lotz Ann Arbor 34 50:16 1:38:36 9:52
198 4305 Laurie Oriel Novi 34 49:42 1:38:45 9:53
199 4309 Shelley T Tessmer Ann Arbor 34 48:34 1:38:47 9:53
200 4314 Kimberly Leverette Grand Blanc 30 48:16 1:38:48 9:53
201 4319 Susan Petterson Oakland 30 48:18 1:38:50 9:53
202 4331 Rita Lauer Fenton 32 47:39 1:38:56 9:54
203 4332 Margaret Clark Haslett 31 49:30 1:38:56 9:54
204 4349 Suzanne Sonneborn East Lansing 30 47:10 1:39:05 9:55
205 4361 Emily Sattler Tempe 33 47:57 1:39:12 9:56
206 4369 Kealy Dedman Burlington 31 49:50 1:39:18 9:56
207 4370 Alyson Findling Huntington Woods 33 50:12 1:39:19 9:56
208 4385 Tamara Samson Huntington Woods 31 50:12 1:39:26 9:57
209 4389 Tracey Diebel Gross Pt Frms 32 51:28 1:39:26 9:57
210 4391 Angee Ludwa Pontiac 30 49:18 1:39:27 9:57
211 4454 Tresa Davis-Johnson Wixom 32 49:52 1:40:00 10:00
212 4455 Amy Holleman Birmingham 32 49:21 1:40:00 10:00
213 4456 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 31 49:42 1:40:03 10:01
214 4467 Susan Hicks Flushing 31 51:05 1:40:09 10:01
215 4468 Michelle Tegtman Chicago 32 49:45 1:40:09 10:01
216 4475 Vivian Mataverde Troy 31 51:22 1:40:13 10:02
217 4478 Rency Forehand Virginia Beach 34 46:52 1:40:14 10:02
218 4492 Karen Fossett Southfield 31 48:04 1:40:22 10:03
219 4517 Suzanne Mooney Warren 33 50:05 1:40:39 10:04
220 4519 Beth Grzelak Ann Arbor 31 51:31 1:40:40 10:04
221 4524 Jeanna Turcott Lapeer 31 52:08 1:40:41 10:05
222 4526 Erin Bardsley Manchester 30 48:38 1:40:41 10:05
223 4535 Elizabeth Donley Birmingham 34 48:36 1:40:48 10:05
224 4542 Julia Black Waterford 34 47:17 1:40:50 10:05
225 4547 Regina M Staudacher Grand Blanc 34 51:51 1:40:54 10:06
226 4566 Lynn Cahill Ypsilanti 33 50:09 1:41:03 10:07
227 4567 Sherry Wynn Flint 34 49:00 1:41:03 10:07
228 4568 Christyn R Blosser Saginaw 33 50:48 1:41:04 10:07
229 4573 Julie Cahill Farmington Hills 31 50:11 1:41:05 10:07
230 4576 Michele Barber MacOmb 34 49:51 1:41:07 10:07
231 4577 Renee De Witt Clarkston 33 47:27 1:41:08 10:07
232 4580 Carrie Dickhans Grand Blanc 30 50:00 1:41:09 10:07
233 4588 Barbara Sarow Richmond 31 50:11 1:41:14 10:08
234 4606 Cook Lisa St. Clair Shores 34 49:58 1:41:26 10:09
235 4608 Tiffany Loeding Rochester 34 50:34 1:41:26 10:09
236 4615 Laura Slomovitz Novi 31 51:02 1:41:32 10:10
237 4616 Lisa Hurley Northville 30 51:02 1:41:32 10:10
238 4619 Patty Adamczak Morrice 30 47:28 1:41:35 10:10
239 4641 Karen Parker Attica 30 50:30 1:41:48 10:11
240 4646 Mary Anne Butz Traverse City 31 50:29 1:41:50 10:11
241 4657 Cheri Kazanowski New Baltimore 33 49:36 1:41:57 10:12
242 4679 Julie Mudie Birmingham 32 50:54 1:42:10 10:13
243 4689 Angela G Lemke Grand Blanc 34 50:12 1:42:19 10:14
244 4713 Megan Lavoie Grand Blanc 31 51:41 1:42:34 10:16
245 4734 Pamela Gaffney East Lansing 31 50:52 1:42:53 10:18
246 4741 Amy Senak Royal Oak 33 52:05 1:42:57 10:18
247 4742 Kabrina K Stokes Grand Blanc 34 52:10 1:42:58 10:18
248 4743 Thuy Nguyen 30 50:45 1:42:59 10:18
249 4777 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 30 50:53 1:43:18 10:20
250 4823 Alison Davis Gaines 32 47:11 1:43:55 10:24
251 4824 Susan Gartee Columbiaville 33 50:18 1:43:55 10:24
252 4844 Cheryl Lozon Royal Oak 30 54:39 1:44:08 10:25
253 4846 Tracy Sargent Linden 34 51:21 1:44:09 10:25
254 4851 Lillian Korbus Ferndale 33 50:04 1:44:16 10:26
255 4866 Donna Mclean Grand Blanc 31 48:12 1:44:27 10:27
256 4898 Brenda Skarzynski Linden 33 48:35 1:44:48 10:29
257 4908 Rochelle Kaplan West Bloomfield 31 49:27 1:44:54 10:30
258 4915 Diana Nagy Grand Blanc 31 53:13 1:44:58 10:30
259 4926 Lynda S Rademacher Flint 34 51:33 1:45:06 10:31
260 4927 Mary Terry Bancroft 32 51:00 1:45:06 10:31
261 4932 Amy Ford Flushing 31 50:38 1:45:09 10:31
262 4933 Kelley Quinlan Mount Pleasant 34 55:04 1:45:10 10:31
263 4938 Eden Hernandez South Lyon 33 50:24 1:45:13 10:32
264 4970 Linda Voracek Farmington Hills 34 50:54 1:45:29 10:33
265 5013 Joanne Mckelvie Lapeer 33 53:19 1:46:02 10:37
266 5026 Teresa Zirnhelt Ferndale 30 50:11 1:46:13 10:38
267 5045 Shannon Heaman South Lyon 32 53:59 1:46:27 10:39
268 5049 Laura Gonzalez Davison 34 52:06 1:46:31 10:40
269 5093 Jana L Richmond Flushing 34 52:23 1:47:05 10:43
270 5104 Tressa Gardner Clio 34 52:18 1:47:16 10:44
271 5107 Lyanna Millen Flint 32 52:41 1:47:17 10:44
272 5111 Jennifer Liversedge Grand Blanc 31 52:36 1:47:18 10:44
273 5113 Kimberly Kibby Madison Heights 30 53:05 1:47:19 10:44
274 5142 Kirsten Hasadinton Kokomo 34 54:15 1:47:48 10:47
275 5181 Mary Tosto Flint 34 52:29 1:48:25 10:51
276 5184 Karen Dudas White Lake 34 51:03 1:48:27 10:51
277 5240 Pam D King Clio 34 51:49 1:49:11 10:56
278 5277 Maria D Vaughn Highland 32 53:22 1:49:42 10:59
279 5307 Amy A Milliman Ann Arbor 30 53:17 1:50:12 11:02
280 5309 Tammy Renea Werth Swartz Creek 33 53:12 1:50:14 11:02
281 5368 Michelle Long Flint 31 55:13 1:51:27 11:09
282 5403 Emily Wilson Pittsburgh 31 53:52 1:52:10 11:13
283 5409 Tonya Brasseur Flint 31 56:13 1:52:19 11:14
284 5417 Lynette S Bruff Flushing 33 55:28 1:52:29 11:15
285 5423 Kristine Taylor Grand Blanc 30 54:42 1:52:36 11:16
286 5453 Wendy Bourdeau Fenton 34 53:15 1:53:13 11:20
287 5457 Bridgette Dowd Warren 30 54:08 1:53:19 11:20
288 5461 Laura Chmielewski Aurora 32 1:53:30 11:21
289 5477 Ann Mora Houston 31 1:03:51 1:53:55 11:24
290 5484 Kristine Megge Grand Ledge 32 54:12 1:54:01 11:25
291 5502 Michele Loeffler Leawood 32 53:25 1:54:20 11:26
292 5510 Jill Frederixon Indianapolis 30 54:58 1:54:28 11:27
293 5513 Jennifer A Davis Flint 32 56:10 1:54:31 11:28
294 5536 Vickie Alaniz Flint 34 53:52 1:55:06 11:31
295 5537 Silestia J Chatman Bay City 34 53:26 1:55:10 11:31
296 5545 Jennifer James White Lake 32 57:19 1:55:26 11:33
297 5548 Amy Moiles Corunna 30 57:14 1:55:29 11:33
298 5557 Lisa Whitefield White Lake 32 55:23 1:55:46 11:35
299 5559 Rosie Saunder Rochester 31 55:19 1:55:50 11:35
300 5572 Pamela Wolosuk Davison 31 55:04 1:56:07 11:37
301 5578 Becky Joitke Fenton 34 57:01 1:56:17 11:38
302 5602 Beth Ann Manning Flushing 33 57:45 1:56:49 11:41
303 5603 Sandra L King Flushing 32 57:46 1:56:49 11:41
304 5614 Julia Daniels Flint 34 56:07 1:57:05 11:43
305 5615 Tina Carlock Swartz Creek 30 56:08 1:57:05 11:43
306 5650 Dana Lajnef Grand Blanc 33 59:04 1:58:03 11:49
307 5651 Paquita Friday South Bend 33 56:56 1:58:03 11:49
308 5672 Kelly Vanderzanden Casnovia 32 55:31 1:58:31 11:52
309 5716 Joan Miller Flint 33 58:20 1:59:42 11:59
310 5772 Shelly Hill Northville 34 56:14 2:01:36 12:10
311 5794 Megan Roth Kalamazoo 32 54:01 2:02:16 12:14
312 5836 Lori D Cairnduff Linden 32 58:44 2:04:01 12:25
313 5837 Julie E Santamour Grand Blanc 34 58:43 2:04:01 12:25
314 5849 Susan Morey Lapeer 30 1:01:40 2:04:31 12:28
315 5863 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing 31 1:01:32 2:05:06 12:31
316 5864 Renee Larson Flint 31 58:26 2:05:07 12:31
317 5870 Janet Miner Flint 31 1:00:24 2:05:30 12:33
318 5871 Victoria Swedorski Flushing 31 1:00:24 2:05:30 12:33
319 5877 Diane Moore Otisville 34 56:44 2:06:06 12:37
320 5885 Vivian Kirkland Oak Park 30 59:15 2:06:27 12:39
321 5902 Kaylee Marcum Fenton 30 59:00 2:07:35 12:46
322 5903 Lora Thrun Grand Blanc 32 1:02:01 2:07:36 12:46
323 5932 Martha E Breneiser Grand Blanc 31 1:01:32 2:08:58 12:54
324 5940 Jennifer Rinne Southfield 31 1:02:34 2:09:21 12:57
325 5951 Anne Goodchild Fairgrove 31 1:02:59 2:10:13 13:02
326 5952 Renee Nilan Saginaw 32 1:02:59 2:10:13 13:02
327 5967 Jackie Wiscombe Lapeer 31 1:01:29 2:11:00 13:06
328 6019 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 30 1:01:34 2:14:48 13:29
329 6029 Teneia Combs Redford 33 1:07:42 2:15:56 13:36
330 6064 Allison Ensign Fenton 31 1:11:17 2:19:53 14:00
331 6103 Sheila Mccain Lincoln Park 31 1:09:05 2:25:36 14:34
332 6131 Andrea Hogan Livonia 34 1:13:17 2:27:17 14:44
333 6144 Zina Lowe Flint 34 1:08:17 2:28:57 14:54
334 6154 Nancy Mahoney Metamora 32 1:13:18 2:31:12 15:08
335 6155 Joelle Jones Lake Orion 33 1:13:19 2:31:13 15:08
336 6158 Andrea M Bauldry Flint 34 1:13:26 2:32:16 15:14
337 6159 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 34 1:12:20 2:32:27 15:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 24 Mike Scannell Grand Blanc 39 26:06 53:36 5:22
2 28 Kent Hollingsworth Sarnia 38 26:54 54:18 5:26
3 59 David Peterson Farmington 35 27:50 57:00 5:42
4 62 Patrick Benedict Sylvania 35 27:52 57:17 5:44
5 65 Jon Davidson Lapeer 36 28:13 57:23 5:45
6 74 Patrick Deighan Berkley 35 28:21 57:56 5:48
7 87 John Brink Lake Orion 39 28:51 58:46 5:53
8 88 Terry Holman Ann Arbor 37 29:57 58:46 5:53
9 93 Dave Richmond Paw Paw 37 29:14 59:00 5:54
10 95 Steve Syring Bay City 35 28:42 59:08 5:55
11 103 Doug Ogden Chelsea 38 29:42 59:29 5:57
12 104 Thomas A Paluch Jackson 36 29:31 59:31 5:58
13 106 Steven W Jones Ludington 38 29:29 59:34 5:58
14 112 David Sievert Frankenmuth 37 29:42 59:45 5:59
15 114 Arthur J Macmillan Grand Blanc 37 28:59 59:50 5:59
16 120 Jay B Owens Dublin 39 29:15 1:00:05 6:01
17 122 John Walter Grand Ledge 37 29:33 1:00:11 6:02
18 125 Tom Yates New Boston 39 29:10 1:00:19 6:02
19 127 Bent Andersen Ann Arbor 38 29:40 1:00:23 6:03
20 150 John Conroy Saint Louis 37 30:11 1:00:58 6:06
21 155 Robert C Baril Shelby Twp 38 29:59 1:01:05 6:07
22 174 John Brabbs Rochester 36 29:44 1:01:42 6:11
23 179 David Schoener Grand Blanc 38 30:36 1:01:48 6:11
24 181 Eric Stuber Howell 38 29:29 1:01:54 6:12
25 182 Roger Bashore Chicago 35 29:53 1:01:55 6:12
26 183 John Niven Swartz Creek 37 30:51 1:01:57 6:12
27 185 John Zebrowski Brighton 36 30:47 1:01:59 6:12
28 203 Tim Seeley Burton 36 30:04 1:02:38 6:16
29 207 Chad Smith Windsor 35 31:25 1:02:47 6:17
30 208 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 39 30:31 1:02:49 6:17
31 215 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc 38 30:56 1:03:02 6:19
32 216 Mike Henry Elmira 37 30:33 1:03:02 6:19
33 223 Gary Greib Lake Orion 35 30:47 1:03:11 6:20
34 233 Evan Moore Metamora 39 31:19 1:03:33 6:22
35 235 Cruz Martinez Lansing 38 32:29 1:03:36 6:22
36 239 Jeremy Semrau Ann Arbor 36 31:20 1:03:51 6:24
37 244 Gerard Carroll MacOmb 36 31:42 1:03:58 6:24
38 245 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 38 31:24 1:03:58 6:24
39 249 Michael Richmond Lansing 36 31:19 1:04:06 6:25
40 267 Stephen Howland Edmonds 35 32:18 1:04:31 6:28
41 277 Gino Capasso Orion 38 32:05 1:04:51 6:30
42 281 Randy Van Loo Holland 38 32:21 1:05:00 6:30
43 282 Ty T Tessmer Ann Arbor 35 31:49 1:05:03 6:31
44 284 Raymond Schroeder St Clair Shores 38 31:42 1:05:10 6:31
45 292 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 37 31:55 1:05:16 6:32
46 298 Russ Faulkner Clio 35 31:25 1:05:21 6:33
47 307 Mark White Northville 38 32:11 1:05:31 6:34
48 308 Tom Schulz Goodrich 35 32:28 1:05:32 6:34
49 316 John Wharton Birmingham 37 31:57 1:05:41 6:35
50 320 Brett Balames Royal Oak 37 32:38 1:05:48 6:35
51 329 Tim Johnson Kingsville 37 32:45 1:05:59 6:36
52 332 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn 35 32:26 1:06:02 6:37
53 355 Thomas Buiteweg Ann Arbor 38 31:53 1:06:26 6:39
54 359 Robert Lewkowitz London 37 33:12 1:06:30 6:39
55 360 Adam Baldridge Flint 37 32:10 1:06:31 6:40
56 361 David P Freeman Linden 36 32:54 1:06:31 6:40
57 369 Eric Sturm Royal Oak 35 31:40 1:06:36 6:40
58 373 Patrick Miller Howell 39 33:08 1:06:41 6:41
59 384 Steven Cooke Canton 36 33:06 1:06:51 6:42
60 387 Andrew J Conti Adrian 38 32:42 1:06:52 6:42
61 390 Marco Balestrin St. Marys 38 33:19 1:06:54 6:42
62 404 Thomas Wagner Oxford 39 33:53 1:07:06 6:43
63 413 Scott Baker Bay City 37 34:05 1:07:20 6:44
64 415 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 36 34:11 1:07:21 6:45
65 422 Edward Oosterbaan Essex Ont 39 33:39 1:07:25 6:45
66 425 Douglas Dziadzio Fenton 38 32:31 1:07:26 6:45
67 435 Vincent Mellado Clinton Township 39 34:20 1:07:37 6:46
68 460 Paul Ballinger Chesterfield Twp 38 33:27 1:08:02 6:49
69 464 Brian Reinhardt Peru 38 33:29 1:08:07 6:49
70 470 Randolph Gravel Midland 36 32:47 1:08:15 6:50
71 476 Eric Pagac Dearborn 38 33:27 1:08:20 6:50
72 480 Kevin Dostal Oxford 36 33:31 1:08:23 6:51
73 481 Scott A Kriscovich Bloomfield 35 33:40 1:08:24 6:51
74 489 Matthew Burchart New Hudson 38 33:43 1:08:32 6:52
75 499 Bob Ratliff Warren 38 33:04 1:08:38 6:52
76 509 Phillip D Hamelin Warren 36 33:38 1:08:42 6:53
77 510 Steve Pougnet Palm Springs 38 33:30 1:08:43 6:53
78 516 Michael Smith Burton 38 32:22 1:08:48 6:53
79 517 Scott Morell White Lake Twp. 36 33:51 1:08:48 6:53
80 539 Ken Hoffman Okemos 36 34:23 1:09:03 6:55
81 542 Lawrence Turner Novi 39 33:21 1:09:06 6:55
82 550 Terry Rush Plymouth 36 34:06 1:09:11 6:56
83 554 Steve Prefontaine Ada 39 34:21 1:09:13 6:56
84 558 Scott Bontekoe Howell 36 34:19 1:09:14 6:56
85 580 Scott Moore Midland 37 34:00 1:09:25 6:57
86 582 John Willan Mississauga 39 33:29 1:09:27 6:57
87 614 Matthew Gary Oscoda 39 34:26 1:09:53 7:00
88 615 Timothy Jeffries Redford Twp 38 35:36 1:09:54 7:00
89 620 Jeff Gleacher West Bloomfield 37 34:38 1:09:58 7:00
90 623 Liam Ratcliffe Ann Arbor 38 34:26 1:09:59 7:00
91 633 Brian Bauer Clarkston 36 35:43 1:10:10 7:01
92 639 Stephen Luyckx Troy 38 35:14 1:10:18 7:02
93 640 Douglas Mccotter South Lyon 39 33:38 1:10:18 7:02
94 642 Mark Ernatt Lake Orion 38 34:16 1:10:22 7:03
95 643 Robert Sanborn West Bend 38 34:16 1:10:22 7:03
96 645 Yongmin Sheng Novi 38 34:32 1:10:23 7:03
97 663 Dean E Fuller Flint 37 34:44 1:10:40 7:04
98 670 Scott H Groves Fenton 35 33:59 1:10:47 7:05
99 671 Sheldon Lerman, Jr. Redford 38 34:10 1:10:49 7:05
100 683 Robert Lenzi Clio 37 34:45 1:11:00 7:06
101 684 David L Carter Southfield 39 34:58 1:11:00 7:06
102 685 James Estes Indianapolis 39 35:03 1:11:01 7:07
103 699 Damon Fueri Southfield 39 35:28 1:11:14 7:08
104 730 David Hamill Brighton 39 34:46 1:11:46 7:11
105 740 Phillip Gustafson Flint 39 34:40 1:11:58 7:12
106 749 Terry Hearst Flint 35 35:36 1:12:08 7:13
107 768 Greg Gruden Royal Oak 36 36:32 1:12:20 7:14
108 771 Michael Murphy Ferndale 38 35:49 1:12:21 7:15
109 781 Dan Schroeder Grand Rapids 35 34:40 1:12:26 7:15
110 782 Andy Harvey Mississauga 36 34:27 1:12:26 7:15
111 784 Brian Donnellan Ann Arbor 38 33:55 1:12:27 7:15
112 790 Paul Michelini Plymouth 35 35:07 1:12:33 7:16
113 793 Jerome Pettus Detroit 39 35:15 1:12:36 7:16
114 803 Scott D Sutter Flint 38 35:28 1:12:41 7:17
115 819 Joe Suffredini Shelby Twp 37 35:13 1:12:57 7:18
116 824 Ronny O'connor Clio 37 35:08 1:13:00 7:18
117 828 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 39 37:03 1:13:06 7:19
118 835 Eric Crudo Shelby Twp. 36 37:17 1:13:12 7:20
119 838 John A Gadola Fenton 35 35:33 1:13:12 7:20
120 841 Peter Thrane Washington Twp 36 37:31 1:13:16 7:20
121 849 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak 39 33:56 1:13:21 7:21
122 852 Greg Flood Davisburg 38 37:11 1:13:22 7:21
123 855 Gary Leonard Auburn Hills 37 37:26 1:13:24 7:21
124 866 Tim J Gallagher Northville 36 35:42 1:13:28 7:21
125 876 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 37 35:18 1:13:37 7:22
126 888 Alan Janssen Fenton 38 36:33 1:13:45 7:23
127 905 Doug Klingensmith Milford 35 37:01 1:14:00 7:24
128 919 Mark Pricco Lansing 35 37:26 1:14:11 7:26
129 924 Craig Stroup White Lake 37 37:07 1:14:14 7:26
130 936 John P Krist Ii Flushing 35 34:53 1:14:18 7:26
131 941 Thomas Griffin Clio 37 35:58 1:14:20 7:26
132 953 Glenn Falk Blythewood 36 37:52 1:14:27 7:27
133 968 Randall R Allan Flint 36 34:40 1:14:39 7:28
134 971 Raymond Pacek St Clair Shores 38 36:20 1:14:40 7:28
135 975 Tyrone Patton Belleville 35 35:03 1:14:43 7:29
136 978 Kenneth Allen Dearborn 39 36:05 1:14:44 7:29
137 980 Curt Baker Midland 38 35:44 1:14:45 7:29
138 990 Jorgen De Haan Ann Arbor 38 38:14 1:14:51 7:30
139 1007 Devin Larowe Howell 39 37:51 1:15:01 7:31
140 1010 Aric Schneider Alexandria 35 37:14 1:15:02 7:31
141 1013 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing 38 37:58 1:15:03 7:31
142 1025 Joel Van Slyke Fenton 37 37:21 1:15:08 7:31
143 1027 Edward Solomon Ann Arbor 36 38:02 1:15:09 7:31
144 1041 Tony Ketchmark Davison 39 37:34 1:15:25 7:33
145 1053 Paul Williams Warren 36 35:55 1:15:28 7:33
146 1056 Dan Laforge Hartland 36 36:26 1:15:28 7:33
147 1060 George Henney Clarkston 39 36:35 1:15:28 7:33
148 1067 Tom Bell Chicago 35 37:07 1:15:31 7:34
149 1077 Robert Middleton White Lake 38 36:35 1:15:37 7:34
150 1079 Brian Silles Rochester 37 38:03 1:15:38 7:34
151 1092 Patrick Townshend Lansing 35 37:57 1:15:44 7:35
152 1118 Dennis J Hendren Troy 38 36:49 1:15:59 7:36
153 1119 Walter Soon Flint 37 38:10 1:15:59 7:36
154 1121 Jon Forslund Northville 39 38:29 1:16:03 7:37
155 1127 Kevin Welch Davison 37 38:09 1:16:07 7:37
156 1129 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc 39 37:22 1:16:07 7:37
157 1137 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 35 38:18 1:16:10 7:37
158 1139 Daniel Heberer Rochester Hills 37 36:56 1:16:12 7:38
159 1141 Louis Kovacs Linden 36 38:25 1:16:13 7:38
160 1145 Todd Vandermeer Hudsonville 39 38:49 1:16:14 7:38
161 1150 Mike Lobdell Wixom 38 39:00 1:16:15 7:38
162 1153 David Zecchin Sterling Heights 36 32:55 1:16:16 7:38
163 1157 Gerald A Bock Flint 38 38:02 1:16:18 7:38
164 1163 Bernard Lourim Troy 35 37:24 1:16:19 7:38
165 1166 Gary Ruhlig Rockford 38 38:23 1:16:21 7:39
166 1175 Dinesh Sharma London 39 37:35 1:16:25 7:39
167 1177 Miller Schuck Nederland 35 38:40 1:16:26 7:39
168 1181 James Salois Rochester Hills 36 38:16 1:16:28 7:39
169 1182 Stephen Marsymiuk Midland 39 39:17 1:16:28 7:39
170 1186 Ron Van Wagoner Flint 39 38:40 1:16:31 7:40
171 1187 Mark Menean Sault Ste. Marie 38 37:19 1:16:32 7:40
172 1198 Wm Osmun Kentwood 39 39:13 1:16:35 7:40
173 1202 Jamie Michelson West Bloomfield 35 38:19 1:16:40 7:40
174 1215 Matt Uphoff Royal Oak 36 40:01 1:16:47 7:41
175 1222 Joseph P Kohler Flint 35 37:15 1:16:51 7:42
176 1223 Brian Chadwell Holland 39 38:05 1:16:51 7:42
177 1232 Jay Allen Milan 38 37:33 1:16:55 7:42
178 1240 Mark Russell Ann Arbor 38 39:53 1:16:58 7:42
179 1241 Dave Cinzori Canton 35 38:15 1:16:59 7:42
180 1249 Yves Le Pottier Grosse Pointe 35 38:07 1:17:02 7:43
181 1263 Peter Walters Rochester Hills 35 37:54 1:17:07 7:43
182 1268 Robert Kirchherr Madison Heights 36 39:03 1:17:09 7:43
183 1276 Mark Zelenak St Clair Shores 36 38:30 1:17:12 7:44
184 1287 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 39 38:11 1:17:15 7:44
185 1290 Henry Whiting Bloomfield 38 39:53 1:17:16 7:44
186 1292 Tony Maresh Lapeer 37 37:14 1:17:16 7:44
187 1294 Robert Pickell Flushing 35 37:20 1:17:17 7:44
188 1295 Michael T Bartolac Birmingham 38 37:37 1:17:17 7:44
189 1299 Douglas Werth Lake Orion 36 37:30 1:17:23 7:45
190 1300 Michael Lopez Rochester 35 39:59 1:17:23 7:45
191 1310 Daniel J Klee Sylvania 35 38:19 1:17:28 7:45
192 1322 Michael Forrester Oxford 38 39:15 1:17:36 7:46
193 1336 David Katz Livonia 37 38:12 1:17:43 7:47
194 1343 Otto Lyttmann 38 39:44 1:17:47 7:47
195 1347 Ron Mckim Elkhart 35 39:51 1:17:50 7:47
196 1351 Thomas Allen Wayne 35 39:23 1:17:52 7:48
197 1353 Todd Bennett Flat Rock 36 38:28 1:17:53 7:48
198 1363 Chris Bartnicki Northville 37 39:01 1:18:00 7:48
199 1371 John Cirocco Livonia 36 37:13 1:18:02 7:49
200 1401 Rod Yeacker Ortonville 37 40:35 1:18:14 7:50
201 1405 Joe Graczyk Royal Oak 37 40:34 1:18:15 7:50
202 1434 Benjamin Serratos Dearborn 39 39:51 1:18:25 7:51
203 1438 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 39 38:57 1:18:26 7:51
204 1442 Ron Myotte Huntington Woods 36 40:43 1:18:27 7:51
205 1455 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield 37 32:59 1:18:33 7:52
206 1456 David Eberly Bloomfield Hills 37 38:40 1:18:33 7:52
207 1476 Ronald C Albucher Ann Arbor 38 38:17 1:18:40 7:52
208 1479 David Cambridge Sterling Heights 36 38:24 1:18:42 7:53
209 1490 Steven Pricco Lansing 37 37:47 1:18:47 7:53
210 1492 Timothy Young Fenton 36 38:45 1:18:48 7:53
211 1502 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 38 39:56 1:18:54 7:54
212 1505 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 39 38:36 1:18:57 7:54
213 1508 Kirk Ahlijian Canton 36 39:15 1:18:57 7:54
214 1514 Robert Boisvert Rochester 36 40:06 1:19:01 7:55
215 1520 Terry Castor Goodrich 36 42:18 1:19:03 7:55
216 1527 Robert Jones Lake Orion 35 41:00 1:19:08 7:55
217 1550 Brian Kitz Walled Lake 37 39:55 1:19:22 7:57
218 1551 John Rabaut Grosse Pointe 37 40:57 1:19:22 7:57
219 1560 James Patino Lansing 38 39:07 1:19:26 7:57
220 1567 Jeff Laux Frankenmuth 36 39:49 1:19:29 7:57
221 1572 Thomas Cecil Oak Park 35 38:47 1:19:33 7:58
222 1574 Jim Aylmer Goodrich 35 39:54 1:19:35 7:58
223 1576 J Kevin Kremer Holland 35 41:27 1:19:35 7:58
224 1603 Mark Caswell New Hudson 38 39:14 1:19:45 7:59
225 1622 John Kretzschmar Royal Oak 39 41:15 1:19:56 8:00
226 1623 Tom Favazza Warren 35 39:34 1:19:56 8:00
227 1645 Kurt Snyder Grandville 37 39:04 1:20:07 8:01
228 1651 Michael W Stallsmith Pontiac 39 37:51 1:20:10 8:01
229 1652 Jeff Sanders Flint 36 42:37 1:20:11 8:02
230 1654 Roy Luttman Birmingham 39 39:46 1:20:12 8:02
231 1656 Rich Daniels Rochester Hills 36 42:51 1:20:13 8:02
232 1662 Paul Johnson Clarkston 37 39:40 1:20:14 8:02
233 1663 Roger Romine Plymouth 39 39:45 1:20:14 8:02
234 1665 Joseph Kopmeyer Troy 39 38:37 1:20:15 8:02
235 1666 George Carson Attica 39 40:24 1:20:16 8:02
236 1670 Richard D Kline Milford 39 38:26 1:20:17 8:02
237 1679 David Conner Gaines 37 38:58 1:20:20 8:02
238 1681 Manuel Maldonado Grand Blanc 36 38:26 1:20:21 8:03
239 1696 Charles A Anzalone Brown City 39 38:24 1:20:26 8:03
240 1699 Michael Meade Ferndale 38 41:11 1:20:26 8:03
241 1708 Mark Gabryel Lapeer 39 37:28 1:20:29 8:03
242 1720 Alan Larson Plymouth 36 41:25 1:20:34 8:04
243 1725 Rick Selley Fenton 37 41:16 1:20:36 8:04
244 1732 Brian Marshall Dearborn Hgts 39 40:54 1:20:39 8:04
245 1739 Greg Kiselis Livonia 37 39:21 1:20:41 8:05
246 1743 Scott Sempeck Lathrup Village 39 39:45 1:20:42 8:05
247 1749 Thomas L Shaffer Davison 37 40:07 1:20:44 8:05
248 1752 Nelson Rogers Clarkston 38 41:04 1:20:46 8:05
249 1757 Fisk Mike Troy 37 40:43 1:20:49 8:05
250 1769 Shane Brezee Amherst 36 39:01 1:20:52 8:06
251 1784 Michael A Cox Lapeer 39 40:52 1:20:59 8:06
252 1787 Glenn Miller Port Huron 37 39:53 1:21:00 8:06
253 1792 Tim Drumhiller Saginaw 38 38:48 1:21:02 8:07
254 1796 John J Varterasian Birmingham 36 38:17 1:21:04 8:07
255 1809 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 35 38:32 1:21:10 8:07
256 1816 Dean Woodke Flushing 37 38:53 1:21:13 8:08
257 1831 Joe Glaser Pontiac 35 39:33 1:21:15 8:08
258 1838 Keith Garbutt Brownstown Twp 38 39:36 1:21:18 8:08
259 1840 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich 36 39:45 1:21:20 8:08
260 1849 Bradley Hart Lapeer 37 40:51 1:21:25 8:09
261 1853 Yang Zhao Novi 39 41:09 1:21:26 8:09
262 1873 Mark Williams Leonard 36 39:37 1:21:34 8:10
263 1884 Brad Hintz Grand Blanc 35 36:48 1:21:39 8:10
264 1887 Ron Bayless Grand Blanc 35 42:30 1:21:41 8:11
265 1927 Mark Matheny Lake Orion 38 40:18 1:22:00 8:12
266 1929 Gary Nichols Canton 39 40:21 1:22:01 8:13
267 1931 Patrick Pavlica Houston 37 40:31 1:22:01 8:13
268 1934 Daniel Scheer Utica 36 39:34 1:22:01 8:13
269 1936 Thomas J Beattie Clarkston 39 42:33 1:22:02 8:13
270 1951 Jim Aldrich Owosso 39 39:01 1:22:08 8:13
271 1952 David Kropp North Branch 36 39:39 1:22:08 8:13
272 1955 Bill Holleman Birmingham 36 39:51 1:22:09 8:13
273 1956 Frank Scarchilli Sterling Heights 38 40:27 1:22:09 8:13
274 1959 Michael O'rourke Troy 37 37:49 1:22:11 8:14
275 1961 Matt Carr Grand Blanc 37 39:13 1:22:11 8:14
276 1977 Robert Kreza Walled Lake 36 40:53 1:22:16 8:14
277 1981 Kenneth Betthauser Shelby Twp 35 39:49 1:22:17 8:14
278 1984 Mark Treichel Rochester Hills 38 40:33 1:22:18 8:14
279 1990 Chip Farrar Detroit 37 41:00 1:22:22 8:15
280 2003 Claus Balling Fenton 35 42:32 1:22:28 8:15
281 2007 Todd Barc New Baltimore 37 40:26 1:22:31 8:16
282 2029 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 37 41:16 1:22:40 8:16
283 2034 Mark Yonan Flint 39 42:34 1:22:42 8:17
284 2040 Tony Fortino Rochester Hills 38 39:57 1:22:44 8:17
285 2050 Randy Callesen Davison 36 40:08 1:22:50 8:17
286 2053 Frederick Acomb Bloomfield Hills 39 40:14 1:22:51 8:18
287 2082 Jerry Andrejack Durand 39 41:40 1:23:06 8:19
288 2083 Douglas A Johnson Cuyahoga Falls 37 41:41 1:23:06 8:19
289 2093 Tim Brooks Flushing 37 40:39 1:23:11 8:20
290 2133 Greg Hood Brighton 38 43:19 1:23:24 8:21
291 2138 Mark W Mattingly Grand Blanc 38 40:37 1:23:25 8:21
292 2147 David Pitts Clarkston 37 40:23 1:23:31 8:22
293 2148 Daniel Harris Saint Clair Shore 37 40:23 1:23:32 8:22
294 2159 Greg Vannette Flint 37 41:45 1:23:37 8:22
295 2162 Jeffrey A Rosenthal West Bloomfield 39 41:46 1:23:39 8:22
296 2164 Kent Allen Gladwin 38 43:49 1:23:39 8:22
297 2166 Curt Mudgett Stanton 38 43:39 1:23:41 8:23
298 2167 Rodger Massa Saint Johns 36 45:42 1:23:41 8:23
299 2173 Edward Stack Hartland 36 40:29 1:23:44 8:23
300 2178 Dominic Ahearn Plymouth 35 44:03 1:23:46 8:23
301 2181 Jim Vigeant Rochester 38 41:23 1:23:47 8:23
302 2183 Pete Halford Windsor 35 42:02 1:23:48 8:23
303 2184 Joseph L Macksood Flint 36 38:47 1:23:49 8:23
304 2187 Shawn Murphy Royal Oak 35 41:49 1:23:50 8:23
305 2195 William Berry Brighton 36 40:32 1:23:54 8:24
306 2201 Chris Vallianatos Troy 38 41:24 1:23:58 8:24
307 2204 Doug Fleming Gastonia 37 43:12 1:23:58 8:24
308 2205 Robert Iwrey West Bloomfield 35 41:37 1:23:59 8:24
309 2206 Patrick O'neill Grosse Pointe 36 42:45 1:23:59 8:24
310 2214 David Madden Parma 37 40:02 1:24:05 8:25
311 2220 Kevin L Mcgowan Fenton 39 1:24:06 8:25
312 2221 Mark Ward Novi 38 42:03 1:24:06 8:25
313 2224 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 37 41:08 1:24:07 8:25
314 2226 John Sevel Jr Bloomfield 39 41:23 1:24:07 8:25
315 2248 Daniel A Lilley Troy 39 40:22 1:24:19 8:26
316 2259 Douglas Birch Swartz Creek 36 41:20 1:24:23 8:27
317 2261 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 35 42:11 1:24:24 8:27
318 2276 Dayne Boyk Jackson 35 40:35 1:24:26 8:27
319 2298 Michael Hendrick Columbiaville 39 41:40 1:24:36 8:28
320 2309 Peter Henke Ypsilanti 35 41:47 1:24:40 8:28
321 2316 Sean Barrett Royal Oak 35 42:37 1:24:42 8:29
322 2319 Rick Leedy Pinckney 38 41:54 1:24:43 8:29
323 2331 J Scott Allen Jr Clarkston 39 42:54 1:24:49 8:29
324 2333 Richard Johnson Sterling Hts 36 40:36 1:24:50 8:29
325 2351 Randall Mcclure Canton 39 42:00 1:24:57 8:30
326 2352 Sean Quinlan Mount Pleasant 38 41:48 1:24:57 8:30
327 2366 Michael Cox Livonia 39 40:58 1:25:05 8:31
328 2377 David Angileri Southgate 37 43:09 1:25:11 8:32
329 2381 Bjoern Oppermann Ann Arbor 38 44:11 1:25:13 8:32
330 2390 James E Axtell Montrose 39 43:12 1:25:16 8:32
331 2415 Tod Foster Troy 38 42:00 1:25:26 8:33
332 2418 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 37 41:29 1:25:26 8:33
333 2424 Peter Mcgreevy Ferndale 35 43:22 1:25:30 8:33
334 2433 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 38 41:48 1:25:33 8:34
335 2448 Bill Kennis Troy 38 42:15 1:25:37 8:34
336 2457 Brian Faulkner Rr1 Belle River 35 44:27 1:25:41 8:35
337 2466 Jeffrey E Rak Grand Blanc 38 40:00 1:25:43 8:35
338 2467 Michael Hanisko Bay City 39 44:42 1:25:43 8:35
339 2479 Michael Swisher Chicago 39 41:18 1:25:49 8:35
340 2481 Kevin Tuer White Lake 38 41:25 1:25:50 8:35
341 2493 Michael Hebner Fenton 38 41:24 1:25:55 8:36
342 2536 Matthew Johns Westland 37 42:26 1:26:13 8:38
343 2563 William Grotz Fenton 36 42:15 1:26:21 8:39
344 2576 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 36 41:52 1:26:25 8:39
345 2580 Ron F Schaepkens Davison 38 43:28 1:26:26 8:39
346 2594 Timothy J Gerdes Roseville 39 42:02 1:26:32 8:40
347 2598 Kurt C Swendsen Lansing 35 43:29 1:26:34 8:40
348 2618 Thomas Pecoraro Shelby Twp. 37 45:25 1:26:44 8:41
349 2623 Eric S Masser Mount Morris 38 41:57 1:26:46 8:41
350 2631 Kevin Pfau Ann Arbor 36 40:21 1:26:49 8:41
351 2644 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Twp. 39 45:04 1:26:58 8:42
352 2645 Troy Roteman Sylvan Lk. 38 44:18 1:26:59 8:42
353 2649 Tom Ludden Farmington Hills 36 44:26 1:27:01 8:43
354 2655 Ben Redekop Flint 39 43:44 1:27:03 8:43
355 2656 Jeffrey Marderosian Bloomfield 35 43:53 1:27:03 8:43
356 2657 Mike Bray Goodrich 38 44:01 1:27:03 8:43
357 2658 Brian Warren Fenton 36 43:59 1:27:03 8:43
358 2671 John James Harrison Twp 37 42:25 1:27:08 8:43
359 2682 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 38 42:45 1:27:10 8:43
360 2684 Jeffrey Johnson Flushing 35 40:58 1:27:12 8:44
361 2694 Matthew Garant New Hudson 37 40:09 1:27:17 8:44
362 2701 Al Mcauley Ann Arbor 37 43:35 1:27:21 8:45
363 2736 R Matt Baldwin Lake Orion 39 43:42 1:27:41 8:47
364 2737 Jimmie Bunton Jr Davison 36 44:09 1:27:42 8:47
365 2751 Gari Kersten Harper Woods 35 42:45 1:27:48 8:47
366 2760 Timothy P Bailer Birch Run 37 43:02 1:27:52 8:48
367 2772 James Murphy Royal Oak 35 43:33 1:28:00 8:48
368 2783 Duke Shegos Linden 36 46:50 1:28:05 8:49
369 2795 Brian Sullivan Rochester 39 45:00 1:28:09 8:49
370 2807 Roger Henriques Toronto 36 44:11 1:28:12 8:50
371 2827 Robert Vogt Grand Blanc 38 41:22 1:28:18 8:50
372 2832 Tony Seal Grand Blanc 37 43:48 1:28:21 8:51
373 2847 Jeffery Randall Caro 37 45:53 1:28:26 8:51
374 2849 Mark Pilarski Rochester 37 44:22 1:28:28 8:51
375 2854 David Allen Foutch Flint 35 42:54 1:28:29 8:51
376 2865 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 38 44:46 1:28:32 8:52
377 2885 Ricky Young Flint 39 45:42 1:28:40 8:52
378 2895 William Bair Gaines 39 42:50 1:28:45 8:53
379 2912 David La Ferney Grand Blanc 37 44:35 1:28:50 8:53
380 2915 Greg Monson MacOmb 38 42:19 1:28:51 8:54
381 2916 Steve Kiefer Saginaw 35 43:12 1:28:51 8:54
382 2943 Michael Lemonds Davison 37 43:32 1:29:02 8:55
383 2960 Jerome Peariso Sterling Heights 37 44:15 1:29:10 8:55
384 2962 James Couch London 38 44:57 1:29:10 8:55
385 2964 Scott Mcpeake Davison 35 42:54 1:29:11 8:56
386 2974 Ralph Gilmore Elgin 38 43:40 1:29:13 8:56
387 2978 Richard Schon Orlando 38 43:41 1:29:14 8:56
388 2988 Kevin Grove Huntington Woods 39 43:38 1:29:16 8:56
389 2990 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 37 43:08 1:29:17 8:56
390 3002 Michael Reynolds Flushing 38 46:49 1:29:22 8:57
391 3026 Timothy Mckay Shelby Township 38 40:02 1:29:34 8:58
392 3041 Thomas Kenny Clarkston 38 42:58 1:29:40 8:58
393 3044 Todd Finley Dryden 36 44:59 1:29:42 8:59
394 3054 Roger W Savage Davison 39 44:30 1:29:45 8:59
395 3073 Louis Probst Ann Arbor 35 42:50 1:29:56 9:00
396 3080 John George Flushing 35 43:35 1:29:58 9:00
397 3090 Billy R Ortega Flint 38 45:18 1:30:03 9:01
398 3120 Mark Marshall Clio 37 45:39 1:30:15 9:02
399 3123 Sasan Ghaffari Solon 36 46:43 1:30:16 9:02
400 3131 Kenneth Regalado Rochester 37 46:37 1:30:18 9:02
401 3155 Keith Schindler Owosso 37 45:42 1:30:30 9:03
402 3157 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield 39 42:57 1:30:30 9:03
403 3169 Stacy Johnson Flint 37 42:39 1:30:35 9:04
404 3190 Bryan Christopher Evart 39 46:06 1:30:47 9:05
405 3272 Craig Payne Linden 36 48:31 1:31:23 9:09
406 3275 Annie Hiltner Ann Arbor 37 44:13 1:31:23 9:09
407 3278 Ron Skarzynski Linden 37 48:32 1:31:23 9:09
408 3296 Richard A Filar Lapeer 36 47:05 1:31:32 9:10
409 3309 John Pompeo Farmington Hills 37 48:04 1:31:38 9:10
410 3311 Charles Hainer Grand Blanc 37 44:01 1:31:38 9:10
411 3312 Michael Clifford Chesterfield 39 46:15 1:31:38 9:10
412 3324 Jerry Wyza Rochester Hills 39 43:55 1:31:46 9:11
413 3330 Steven D Tait Kennesaw 37 46:36 1:31:48 9:11
414 3334 Thomas C Carson Grand Blanc 39 45:55 1:31:49 9:11
415 3364 Alberto Rodriguez Rochester Hills 39 1:32:01 9:13
416 3378 Tim Mooney Brighton 35 44:02 1:32:08 9:13
417 3456 Troy Estes Mayville 37 44:55 1:32:33 9:16
418 3461 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 37 45:13 1:32:35 9:16
419 3551 Dale Young West Bloomfield 38 41:31 1:33:12 9:20
420 3605 Christopher A. Mcghee Detroit 38 44:11 1:33:31 9:22
421 3611 Brent Jarman Columbia 37 43:30 1:33:35 9:22
422 3632 Marty P Ferrara Flushing 35 43:52 1:33:45 9:23
423 3646 Tod R Arnold Washington 38 46:55 1:33:52 9:24
424 3649 Kirk Timmons Davison 36 40:44 1:33:53 9:24
425 3669 Jeff Smit Dorr 39 45:34 1:34:02 9:25
426 3670 Stephen R Smith Holly 39 47:27 1:34:02 9:25
427 3682 Lawrence Sweat Oxford 39 47:03 1:34:08 9:25
428 3688 Dan Rajkovich South Lyon 39 48:19 1:34:12 9:26
429 3691 Carlos J Padilla Burton 35 46:25 1:34:14 9:26
430 3735 James Roth Kalamazoo 35 44:19 1:34:31 9:28
431 3737 Alan Panter East Lansing 35 47:25 1:34:34 9:28
432 3753 John Chuey Ypsilanti 39 47:33 1:34:42 9:29
433 3754 Dave Hogrebe Roseville 38 45:00 1:34:42 9:29
434 3771 Kevin Birmingham Walled Lake 36 46:12 1:34:49 9:29
435 3781 Paul Poronto MacOmb 35 50:13 1:34:53 9:30
436 3783 Thomas M Webber Flint 36 48:49 1:34:53 9:30
437 3797 Christopher Tilot Saginaw 35 52:32 1:35:01 9:31
438 3806 Tom Chan Midland 36 48:46 1:35:06 9:31
439 3823 Mike Terwilliger Mount Pleasant 35 46:15 1:35:13 9:32
440 3824 Robby Gifford Flint 37 48:52 1:35:13 9:32
441 3837 Jeff Jennette Clawson 35 47:29 1:35:21 9:33
442 3838 Bradley Baerlocher Royal Oak 36 47:30 1:35:21 9:33
443 3859 Daniel Kramer Birch Run 38 45:45 1:35:31 9:34
444 3885 Audrey Nelson Detroit 37 45:02 1:35:41 9:35
445 3889 Jerry Webb Imlay City 38 42:26 1:35:43 9:35
446 3890 Frank Manley Burton 38 47:30 1:35:44 9:35
447 3907 Stuart Settle Lansing 38 46:12 1:35:50 9:35
448 3918 Toby Roth Grand Blanc 35 48:46 1:35:54 9:36
449 3921 Scott Outland Rochester 38 45:43 1:35:56 9:36
450 3934 Stephen Coron Flint 38 47:35 1:36:02 9:37
451 3936 David Macleod Toronto 37 47:38 1:36:05 9:37
452 3961 John Loree Selfridge 39 45:22 1:36:14 9:38
453 3974 David King Livonia 35 46:30 1:36:19 9:38
454 3981 Tom Flint Swartz Creek 39 48:13 1:36:23 9:39
455 3992 Paul Koops Grand Rapids 38 46:58 1:36:27 9:39
456 4005 Kevin Frasz Canton 38 47:39 1:36:34 9:40
457 4013 Steve Lowes Grand Blanc 37 47:12 1:36:37 9:40
458 4050 Ronald Bielak Harper Woods 36 49:07 1:36:55 9:42
459 4062 Daniel A Durany Burton 38 44:57 1:37:00 9:42
460 4069 Tim Narr Mt. Pleasant 37 48:37 1:37:01 9:43
461 4088 Alan D Barker South Lyon 39 46:41 1:37:10 9:43
462 4097 Christopher Quinn Novi 35 48:36 1:37:12 9:44
463 4100 Walter Olsick Jr Mount Morris 38 48:26 1:37:12 9:44
464 4105 Gerald Smith South Lyon 35 47:32 1:37:15 9:44
465 4148 Thomas Flynn Grand Ledge 39 48:24 1:37:31 9:46
466 4158 Damon Hardy Davison 39 46:14 1:37:36 9:46
467 4160 Michael Boucher Chesterfield 38 49:17 1:37:37 9:46
468 4184 Rick Reeves Lansing 36 48:45 1:37:49 9:47
469 4205 Robert Mcvey Greenville 38 47:32 1:37:58 9:48
470 4207 Paul Wesley Clarkston 36 47:35 1:38:00 9:48
471 4239 Michael P Manley Flint 36 47:01 1:38:12 9:50
472 4266 Greg Flint Flushing 39 50:47 1:38:29 9:51
473 4299 Mark E Reene Vassar 37 48:33 1:38:40 9:52
474 4301 Colin Cole Clio 38 46:32 1:38:41 9:53
475 4315 Brad Taylor Swartz Creek 39 47:35 1:38:48 9:53
476 4321 Charles Culver Clio 35 49:35 1:38:50 9:53
477 4325 John Walker Oxford 39 49:31 1:38:53 9:54
478 4326 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 39 50:32 1:38:53 9:54
479 4356 John Thomas Redford 35 49:14 1:39:10 9:55
480 4357 Glenn Heller Grand Blanc 38 49:29 1:39:11 9:56
481 4359 Robert Remenapp Saline 39 50:28 1:39:11 9:56
482 4373 Todd D Laird Canton 38 46:05 1:39:21 9:57
483 4377 David Crim Haslett 39 49:01 1:39:22 9:57
484 4384 Michael Mccain Lincoln Park 36 47:47 1:39:24 9:57
485 4388 David Terranova MacOmb 37 47:55 1:39:26 9:57
486 4415 Rodney Wilson Detroit 36 47:17 1:39:36 9:58
487 4425 Pete Vandyke Jenison 39 45:42 1:39:40 9:58
488 4432 Douglas R George Grand Blanc 35 44:05 1:39:45 9:59
489 4437 William Wheatley Grand Blanc 39 50:07 1:39:47 9:59
490 4451 Tim Walilko Auburn Hills 36 51:14 1:39:59 10:00
491 4471 John Barley Palm Beach Garden 36 48:51 1:40:10 10:01
492 4474 Edward Boyer Bedford 36 45:37 1:40:12 10:02
493 4479 John Carney Redford 35 48:03 1:40:14 10:02
494 4486 Greg D Marcola Lapeer 38 48:48 1:40:19 10:02
495 4500 David Whalen Saginaw 38 45:05 1:40:27 10:03
496 4529 George Dudek Pinckney 38 48:27 1:40:43 10:05
497 4555 Steve Wichlacz Walled Lake 35 51:00 1:40:58 10:06
498 4557 Patrick Becker Clarkston 36 51:00 1:40:59 10:06
499 4558 Andrew Rubenstein Farmington Hills 36 47:37 1:40:59 10:06
500 4581 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 36 52:07 1:41:09 10:07
501 4654 Jeff Southerland Holly 36 47:19 1:41:56 10:12
502 4661 James Hill Grand Blanc 38 47:34 1:42:00 10:12
503 4664 Ronald Alcini Romeo 36 49:00 1:42:00 10:12
504 4694 Michael Ford Flushing 36 50:43 1:42:21 10:15
505 4722 Daniel (joe) Maxheimer Linden 37 48:38 1:42:41 10:17
506 4724 Harry Crawford Iii Commerce Twp 36 50:13 1:42:42 10:17
507 4746 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 39 48:44 1:43:00 10:18
508 4768 Timothy Colosimo Bloomfield 37 51:43 1:43:13 10:20
509 4790 Donald Scott Flint 39 49:46 1:43:32 10:22
510 4791 Dave C Krzciok Grand Blanc 38 49:01 1:43:33 10:22
511 4803 Bill Preston Davison 36 52:46 1:43:40 10:22
512 4804 Michael J Malachowski Durand 35 50:11 1:43:41 10:23
513 4826 Mike Collins Burton 36 49:09 1:43:57 10:24
514 4827 James Izzi Highland 39 51:30 1:43:57 10:24
515 4852 Tien Nguyen Grand Blanc 36 52:16 1:44:16 10:26
516 4863 Kevin T Lambert Swartz Creek 39 50:03 1:44:25 10:27
517 4870 Scott Beckner Durand 38 51:20 1:44:30 10:27
518 4937 Paul Macbride Bay City 37 47:36 1:45:13 10:32
519 4939 David Leonard Iii Swartz Creek 38 49:51 1:45:14 10:32
520 4954 Daniel Cronin Grand Blanc 35 51:45 1:45:20 10:32
521 4976 Pete Plum Swartz Creek 37 49:53 1:45:36 10:34
522 4986 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 37 53:57 1:45:47 10:35
523 4987 James Martin Rochester Hills 38 53:57 1:45:47 10:35
524 5003 John Wisniewski Sandusky 37 47:02 1:45:57 10:36
525 5009 James Ortiz Brighton 37 51:20 1:46:00 10:36
526 5031 Tracy Everhart Linden 37 51:03 1:46:17 10:38
527 5036 Steven H Schulte Brighton 37 48:51 1:46:22 10:39
528 5042 Michael Heaman South Lyon 35 53:57 1:46:26 10:39
529 5086 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 38 49:15 1:47:00 10:42
530 5088 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake 37 53:07 1:47:01 10:43
531 5114 Brian Morley Williamston 35 47:20 1:47:19 10:44
532 5115 Steven Ahlquist Fort Gratiot 39 52:36 1:47:19 10:44
533 5121 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 39 47:03 1:47:25 10:45
534 5140 Kenneth Byrd Detroit 39 51:53 1:47:48 10:47
535 5145 Michael Otero Grand Blanc 39 53:34 1:47:50 10:47
536 5146 James D Pettus Grand Blanc 37 53:33 1:47:50 10:47
537 5151 Joe Szcerba Grand Blanc 36 48:24 1:47:57 10:48
538 5168 Robert Distefano Fenton 39 53:05 1:48:08 10:49
539 5170 Martin Crouse Clio 35 54:46 1:48:11 10:50
540 5208 Peter Cornils Dexter 38 50:06 1:48:47 10:53
541 5214 Jim Duby East Lansing 38 49:58 1:48:52 10:54
542 5217 Bob J Mcalindon Auburn 38 52:22 1:48:53 10:54
543 5224 Jeff Cain Mount Morris 38 48:11 1:49:00 10:54
544 5268 David Johnson Detroit 38 50:43 1:49:34 10:58
545 5325 Anthony Ellis Flint 37 55:54 1:50:30 11:03
546 5332 Eric Minore Flint 38 52:35 1:50:40 11:04
547 5333 Steffan Minore Clio 36 52:35 1:50:41 11:05
548 5370 Anthony B Odom Flint 35 53:32 1:51:29 11:09
549 5379 Brian Thomas South Lyon 39 54:20 1:51:38 11:10
550 5391 Douglas Dailey Kentwood 37 52:16 1:51:52 11:12
551 5397 Tony Petrill Waterford 36 52:49 1:52:00 11:12
552 5438 Jeffery L Labean Bay City 39 50:40 1:52:54 11:18
553 5462 Russell Regan Fenton 36 55:56 1:53:35 11:22
554 5525 Mark Lash Zeeland 37 52:39 1:54:43 11:29
555 5554 George Sippert Flushing 39 55:48 1:55:40 11:34
556 5555 Larry Rowe Royal Oak 39 53:08 1:55:41 11:35
557 5592 Andrew Woodrick Mt. Pleasant 39 59:33 1:56:38 11:40
558 5622 Andrew Gauthier Davison 35 1:00:30 1:57:21 11:45
559 5625 Kermit Pitts Flint 39 56:21 1:57:25 11:45
560 5644 Wesley Hull Swartz Creek 37 54:28 1:57:58 11:48
561 5722 Randall Nelson Flushing 35 58:28 1:59:53 12:00
562 5725 Dean Nelson Burton 38 58:31 1:59:56 12:00
563 5750 Mike George Davison 37 51:36 2:00:30 12:03
564 5762 David G Morrison Byron 37 54:33 2:01:26 12:09
565 5805 Jeffrey S Hicks Flint 39 57:20 2:02:39 12:16
566 5809 James B Honea Grand Blanc 39 59:26 2:02:45 12:17
567 5881 Steve Hooker Burton 37 53:53 2:06:16 12:38
568 5904 Merle Dech Jr. Toledo 39 1:00:42 2:07:41 12:47
569 5912 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Twp. 35 1:03:02 2:08:12 12:50
570 5948 Jeff Mabry Flint 38 1:00:30 2:10:05 13:01
571 5949 Cedric Kendall Flint 39 1:00:30 2:10:05 13:01
572 5983 Bryce Phyllips Grand Blanc 35 1:04:45 2:12:22 13:15
573 6000 Jawahar Kesari Grand Blanc 36 1:06:13 2:13:32 13:22
574 6012 Houston Kleppe Troy 36 56:30 2:14:08 13:25
575 6048 Steven L Younce Flint 38 1:06:10 2:18:01 13:49
576 6065 Curt Ensign Fenton 36 1:11:19 2:19:55 14:00
577 6187 Chris Williams Clio 35 1:25:45 2:58:51 17:54
578 6193 Steve Vamplew Milford 38 3:35:43 21:35
579 Mark Ware LAKE ORION 38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 147 Laura Murphy Rochester 38 29:58 1:00:54 6:06
2 247 Kathy Rink Clarkston 35 31:30 1:04:02 6:25
3 313 Ann Stewart Ann Arbor 37 31:38 1:05:38 6:34
4 323 Kathy Snyder Flushing 37 32:54 1:05:55 6:36
5 401 Becky Rudnicki Oregon 38 32:41 1:07:02 6:43
6 436 Lisa M Hesse Ann Arbor 39 32:54 1:07:38 6:46
7 448 Constance Gardner Medina 37 33:25 1:07:48 6:47
8 467 Theresa A Farah Ann Arbor 39 33:44 1:08:09 6:49
9 532 Traci Boenick Waterford 35 34:24 1:08:57 6:54
10 621 Krys Brish Milford 37 34:51 1:09:59 7:00
11 628 Jeri A Debard Bloomfield Hills 35 34:26 1:10:04 7:01
12 672 James Smith Grand Rapids 36 34:24 1:10:51 7:06
13 681 Andrea Osika Waterford 35 34:29 1:10:59 7:06
14 690 Mary Rahmaan Clarkston 37 35:42 1:11:08 7:07
15 731 Janette L Manley Flushing 38 35:24 1:11:48 7:11
16 743 Michelle M Sebaly MacOmb 35 35:11 1:12:01 7:13
17 744 Lori Pszeniczny London 37 34:19 1:12:01 7:13
18 914 Michelle Groechel Farmington Hills 38 37:29 1:14:08 7:25
19 923 Lisa Simms Novi 37 36:57 1:14:14 7:26
20 955 Lori A Kaliszewski Troy 35 37:40 1:14:28 7:27
21 956 Mary Enzweiler 39 37:29 1:14:28 7:27
22 997 Janet Benson Windsor 39 37:36 1:14:54 7:30
23 1008 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield Hills 37 37:32 1:15:01 7:31
24 1031 Barbara J Clark Lansing 37 35:21 1:15:12 7:32
25 1036 Karen Parent London 36 38:33 1:15:15 7:32
26 1074 Diana Fernando West Bloomfield 35 37:07 1:15:34 7:34
27 1104 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton 36 37:52 1:15:50 7:35
28 1183 Susan Tgiros Birmingham 37 37:45 1:16:28 7:39
29 1195 Anne Boyd Ann Arbor 35 38:26 1:16:34 7:40
30 1219 Veronica Saint Ann Arbor 36 38:27 1:16:50 7:41
31 1220 Jill Bowerman Saginaw 38 37:34 1:16:51 7:42
32 1318 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 36 37:22 1:17:34 7:46
33 1342 Maureen Bracey Sterling Heights 39 38:11 1:17:46 7:47
34 1397 Crystal Greer Mississauga 39 38:48 1:18:12 7:50
35 1420 Susan Hinze Chicago 38 39:30 1:18:22 7:51
36 1450 Heather Grollmus Dearborn 36 38:21 1:18:30 7:51
37 1510 Lori Davis Lapeer 37 39:09 1:18:59 7:54
38 1534 Kim Kucway Shelby Twp. 36 40:05 1:19:13 7:56
39 1677 Lisbeth Murphy Troy 35 42:03 1:20:19 8:02
40 1685 Sharon Watling Dexter 38 39:55 1:20:23 8:03
41 1703 Nancy J Eimers Saginaw 38 39:17 1:20:28 8:03
42 1714 Lida Lake Flushing 36 40:28 1:20:32 8:04
43 1735 April J Tasco Orion 38 41:29 1:20:40 8:04
44 1770 Sue Flanagan Novi 39 40:29 1:20:53 8:06
45 1793 Heidi Heimler Okemos 36 40:42 1:21:02 8:07
46 1798 Jennifer Collett Rockwood 37 40:42 1:21:04 8:07
47 1823 Lori Collins Kalamazoo 38 40:21 1:21:14 8:08
48 1828 Regina Larson Northville 39 41:28 1:21:15 8:08
49 1834 Janis Haggerty Canton 35 39:09 1:21:16 8:08
50 1863 Lorri Ross Portage 39 40:20 1:21:29 8:09
51 1888 Anne Breuch Novi 35 41:47 1:21:42 8:11
52 1932 Heather Graham White Lake 38 40:36 1:22:01 8:13
53 1966 Susan Rankin Amherstburg 35 43:10 1:22:13 8:14
54 1983 Melissa J. Krajnik Oscoda 37 41:12 1:22:18 8:14
55 1992 Barbara Huebler Saginaw 37 42:43 1:22:23 8:15
56 2024 Amy Van Wagoner Grand Rapids 35 41:41 1:22:38 8:16
57 2033 Laura Baker-Fraser Windsor 37 41:55 1:22:42 8:17
58 2049 Andrea Bricker Reading 37 40:31 1:22:50 8:17
59 2116 Gloria Maki Flint 37 40:16 1:23:19 8:20
60 2117 Kathleen Jakes Novi 36 40:24 1:23:19 8:20
61 2118 Loisann Fulton Fenton 35 40:41 1:23:20 8:20
62 2124 Janet Polidori Northville 37 41:37 1:23:21 8:21
63 2140 Christine Jarrell Commerce Twp. 38 41:47 1:23:28 8:21
64 2149 Wendy Carr Grand Blanc 38 42:06 1:23:32 8:22
65 2153 Julie Bellovich Gross Pt Frms 37 41:57 1:23:33 8:22
66 2219 Jo Darlington Flint 35 40:49 1:24:06 8:25
67 2307 Suzanne Devic Rochester Hills 36 42:09 1:24:40 8:28
68 2335 Tammy Silvey Lansing 37 42:42 1:24:51 8:30
69 2354 Christine Coleman Grosse Pointe 35 41:45 1:24:57 8:30
70 2393 Stephanie Truesdell Grand Blanc 37 43:15 1:25:17 8:32
71 2432 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 36 41:57 1:25:33 8:34
72 2437 Lisa Love West Bloomfield 37 43:01 1:25:34 8:34
73 2449 Lyanne Baumann Bright's Grove 37 43:10 1:25:37 8:34
74 2454 Joan E Evans Fenton 35 43:08 1:25:40 8:34
75 2456 Lisa Kelly Warren 36 41:57 1:25:40 8:34
76 2464 Debra Stroup White Lake 36 42:35 1:25:43 8:35
77 2476 Karen Herdman Fenton 39 42:16 1:25:48 8:35
78 2477 Robin Cook Waterford 37 42:10 1:25:48 8:35
79 2483 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc 39 41:27 1:25:50 8:35
80 2487 Mary Vandermeer Hudsonville 38 42:24 1:25:52 8:36
81 2490 Mary Pierce Dexter 35 41:48 1:25:55 8:36
82 2492 Lisa Kiefer Clio 36 43:02 1:25:55 8:36
83 2494 Pam Backrog Clio 35 43:03 1:25:55 8:36
84 2512 Sandra Arndt Brampton 37 42:30 1:26:04 8:37
85 2515 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 37 42:59 1:26:04 8:37
86 2522 Carrie Somers 37 41:11 1:26:06 8:37
87 2523 Renee Dalgleish Fenton 37 43:42 1:26:07 8:37
88 2533 Amy Delaney Holt 37 43:34 1:26:12 8:38
89 2541 Patricia Leonard Gross Pt Frms 37 44:10 1:26:14 8:38
90 2584 Lori Killingbeck Farmington 37 42:43 1:26:27 8:39
91 2588 Patty Peabody Fenton 39 43:32 1:26:30 8:39
92 2603 Evie Powers Grand Rapids 37 42:15 1:26:37 8:40
93 2624 Kathryn Macbride Bay City 35 43:05 1:26:46 8:41
94 2648 Sharon Swogger Traverse City 36 44:44 1:27:00 8:42
95 2702 Marcie Marcola Fenton 36 43:54 1:27:24 8:45
96 2708 Annette Cox Lake Orion 37 43:05 1:27:26 8:45
97 2713 Shannon Beckman Okemos 36 44:55 1:27:29 8:45
98 2728 Michelle M Cook Woodhaven 36 41:45 1:27:36 8:46
99 2739 Maxine Hyde Grand Rapids 39 42:44 1:27:42 8:47
100 2798 Barb Konuszewski Flushing 37 44:22 1:28:10 8:49
101 2808 Angela Whitener Fenton 35 44:46 1:28:12 8:50
102 2837 Denise Denomme Canton 38 43:24 1:28:22 8:51
103 2870 Valerie Chappell Clarkston 36 45:08 1:28:36 8:52
104 2879 Martha Hilton Houston 38 43:11 1:28:39 8:52
105 2881 Amy B Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills 38 45:03 1:28:39 8:52
106 2886 Michelle Broadworth Fenton 37 44:27 1:28:41 8:53
107 2909 Jennifer Laferney Swartz Creek 37 44:37 1:28:50 8:53
108 2913 Shannon La Ferney Grand Blanc 36 44:37 1:28:50 8:53
109 2933 Cheryl Simon Detroit 37 43:53 1:28:59 8:54
110 2952 Dawn Wood Northville 39 44:29 1:29:06 8:55
111 2979 Margaret Wade Royal Oak 35 44:53 1:29:14 8:56
112 2981 Karen Kavanaugh Detroit 37 45:44 1:29:14 8:56
113 2993 Trish Thane Birmingham 39 47:40 1:29:18 8:56
114 3007 Tina Chavez Chelsea 39 43:45 1:29:24 8:57
115 3063 Joan Pilarski Rochester 37 44:26 1:29:51 9:00
116 3070 Katrina Rosler Oxford 38 44:08 1:29:55 9:00
117 3076 Jean Murphy Royal Oak 37 44:53 1:29:57 9:00
118 3135 Leslie A Braun Grand Blanc 39 44:09 1:30:22 9:03
119 3142 Karen Tucker Swartzcreek 38 46:07 1:30:26 9:03
120 3156 Mary Evans Lake Orion 35 43:12 1:30:30 9:03
121 3158 Brenda Henderson Flint 37 45:43 1:30:31 9:04
122 3175 Linda Blackburn Swartz Creek 36 43:34 1:30:38 9:04
123 3191 Cindy Antonis Bloomfield Hills 39 45:30 1:30:47 9:05
124 3222 Leandrea Boyer Lake Orion 38 43:38 1:31:02 9:07
125 3226 Penny Daly Grand Blanc 38 46:11 1:31:03 9:07
126 3256 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 36 43:46 1:31:16 9:08
127 3258 Valerie Zughaib Farmington Hills 35 44:40 1:31:18 9:08
128 3264 Mary Doran Davison 38 47:34 1:31:20 9:08
129 3282 Sharon Coral South Lyon 38 46:13 1:31:27 9:09
130 3302 Shirley Harris Lapeer 38 43:02 1:31:34 9:10
131 3341 Leslie Ann Biskup Franklin 35 47:04 1:31:51 9:12
132 3354 Lydia E Stewart Bloomfield Hills 39 47:09 1:31:58 9:12
133 3429 Susan Antonio Flint 39 44:56 1:32:24 9:15
134 3436 Patti Reinhardt Peru 37 46:02 1:32:26 9:15
135 3486 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 38 46:12 1:32:45 9:17
136 3509 Lisa Stowers Wyoming 35 45:34 1:32:51 9:18
137 3529 Linda Fabrizio-Corn Berkley 38 45:37 1:32:59 9:18
138 3567 Dianne Seymour Linden 38 46:23 1:33:17 9:20
139 3568 Rhonda R Straley Flushing 35 45:48 1:33:17 9:20
140 3575 Brenda H Bonomo Brighton 36 45:12 1:33:19 9:20
141 3628 Alice Ahearn Plymouth 38 46:13 1:33:45 9:23
142 3634 Pamela Stegink Grand Rapids 37 48:05 1:33:47 9:23
143 3651 Cindy L Lewis Attica 35 45:51 1:33:55 9:24
144 3673 Lisa A Wismer Fenton 37 45:07 1:34:04 9:25
145 3689 Joellen Shortley Bloomfield 39 47:49 1:34:12 9:26
146 3697 Jonnie Glasscock Chesaning 37 47:41 1:34:16 9:26
147 3711 Aubrey Dawson Flint 35 1:34:24 9:27
148 3729 Lori Suarez Berkley 38 47:33 1:34:29 9:27
149 3739 Lori Tarrant Bath 38 45:11 1:34:36 9:28
150 3750 Jane E Seeman Des Plaines 36 47:12 1:34:40 9:28
151 3752 Deana Dayton Hudsonville 37 47:30 1:34:42 9:29
152 3756 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 37 48:38 1:34:43 9:29
153 3757 Amy Andrews Swartz Creek 35 47:37 1:34:44 9:29
154 3828 Irene Belanger Winsor, Ont 35 48:54 1:35:15 9:32
155 3832 Anne Macdonald Grand Blanc 35 48:58 1:35:17 9:32
156 3941 Eileen Mcclure Canton 39 46:45 1:36:07 9:37
157 3955 Deanna M Frick Goodrich 35 44:31 1:36:12 9:38
158 3966 Mary Jo Desprez Ann Arbor 37 49:42 1:36:16 9:38
159 3979 Donna S Hippensteel Swartz Creek 38 48:13 1:36:23 9:39
160 3984 Angie Failla Lake Orion 35 46:19 1:36:26 9:39
161 4023 Kimberley Schmidt Monroe 36 46:36 1:36:45 9:41
162 4024 Cheryl L Walker Grand Blanc 36 47:21 1:36:46 9:41
163 4033 Kerry Hastings Lake Orion 35 45:51 1:36:47 9:41
164 4034 Mary Golden Grand Rapids 36 48:25 1:36:47 9:41
165 4047 Lori Buiteweg Ann Arbor 37 46:26 1:36:54 9:42
166 4063 Sally Swenson Ortonville 36 46:37 1:37:00 9:42
167 4067 Laurie Hunt Freeland 35 45:30 1:37:01 9:43
168 4086 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 37 47:23 1:37:08 9:43
169 4094 Karen Quinn Novi 37 1:37:12 9:44
170 4116 Kelly O'hargan Flint 35 47:34 1:37:19 9:44
171 4130 Kelly Bonnell Saginaw 38 48:25 1:37:25 9:45
172 4135 Mary Ellen Fairbrother Waterford 39 44:00 1:37:26 9:45
173 4154 Liisa Fink-Carlson Grand Haven 36 48:39 1:37:34 9:46
174 4181 Barb Charles Hart 35 47:27 1:37:47 9:47
175 4217 Debra Matheny Lake Orion 38 49:04 1:38:02 9:49
176 4258 Carla Jewell Las Vegas 39 48:49 1:38:25 9:51
177 4264 Lisa Werth Lake Orion 38 48:25 1:38:29 9:51
178 4269 Valerie Feldscher Canton 38 49:35 1:38:29 9:51
179 4293 Marie Mckenna Ann Arbor 37 50:15 1:38:37 9:52
180 4310 Christine Cyporyn Highland 35 48:16 1:38:47 9:53
181 4318 Kelsey L Santoro Grand Blanc 37 50:20 1:38:49 9:53
182 4335 Anita Weglarz Grosse Pointe 36 49:14 1:38:56 9:54
183 4338 Melanie Smith Gaines 39 47:11 1:38:59 9:54
184 4345 Kim Sakadinsky Durango 35 48:02 1:39:03 9:55
185 4376 Annette Peters Romeo 39 48:09 1:39:21 9:57
186 4393 Kim Farthing Fenton 37 47:55 1:39:28 9:57
187 4423 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 38 49:52 1:39:39 9:58
188 4433 Shari Keener Fenton 36 49:55 1:39:46 9:59
189 4436 Vicki Judd Hazelwood 37 48:42 1:39:47 9:59
190 4445 Edie Quenby-Brown Ann Arbor 35 50:18 1:39:52 10:00
191 4463 Amy Beattie Clarkston 37 48:25 1:40:07 10:01
192 4465 Christine Butler Oxford 38 50:34 1:40:08 10:01
193 4470 Kimberly Tuttle Birch Run 36 49:45 1:40:10 10:01
194 4508 Sheri S Seery Clarkston 36 49:31 1:40:30 10:03
195 4537 Donna Donnelly Bloomfield Hills 39 48:36 1:40:48 10:05
196 4541 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 36 50:12 1:40:50 10:05
197 4587 Mary Prefontaine Ada 35 49:50 1:41:14 10:08
198 4598 Kathleen Craven Waterford 37 51:38 1:41:19 10:08
199 4604 Nancy Pfeifer Lakeport 39 50:41 1:41:24 10:09
200 4609 Deborah Solomon Berkley 36 50:33 1:41:26 10:09
201 4612 Cynthia Weller Flint 38 48:07 1:41:29 10:09
202 4618 Ketha Knuth Marysville 36 49:15 1:41:34 10:10
203 4632 Corrie Warren Fenton 35 52:04 1:41:41 10:11
204 4648 Mary Ellen Lowe Ferndale 36 50:37 1:41:52 10:12
205 4651 Mary Gidcumb Davison 36 50:33 1:41:52 10:12
206 4652 Shelley Anzalone Saline 38 50:36 1:41:54 10:12
207 4656 Valerie Peterich Flint 37 48:33 1:41:57 10:12
208 4686 Laura Pryor Clarkston 38 51:18 1:42:16 10:14
209 4697 Kathy Muir Fort Gratiot 37 50:41 1:42:23 10:15
210 4704 Emily Miller Dearborn 36 51:37 1:42:27 10:15
211 4708 Ann Cramer Waterford 37 49:10 1:42:30 10:15
212 4712 Karen L Labean Bay City 36 50:30 1:42:34 10:16
213 4740 Elizabeth Brandt Holland 38 51:42 1:42:56 10:18
214 4750 Janet Scannell Grand Blanc 36 48:04 1:43:04 10:19
215 4752 Mary Coleman Flushing 38 51:23 1:43:07 10:19
216 4759 Wendy Majeske Swartz Creek 38 50:35 1:43:10 10:19
217 4786 Jill A Belfore Troy 39 49:19 1:43:29 10:21
218 4811 Melissa A Glover Grand Blanc 35 52:00 1:43:47 10:23
219 4819 Kim Krzyzanowski Plymouth 36 49:22 1:43:53 10:24
220 4828 Shari Schulz Goodrich 35 51:05 1:43:58 10:24
221 4843 Lisa Root Plymouth 39 51:52 1:44:07 10:25
222 4853 Carol Ruehlen White Lake 36 50:53 1:44:17 10:26
223 4856 Robin Stepp Lapeer 38 51:14 1:44:21 10:27
224 4861 Lee Derrick Lapeer 37 49:39 1:44:24 10:27
225 4901 Kathy Elsworth Grand Blanc 37 52:14 1:44:50 10:29
226 4902 Rebecca Elsworth Goodrich 38 52:15 1:44:50 10:29
227 4906 Crystal Prince Davison 38 50:41 1:44:52 10:30
228 4912 Lisa Stogner Flint 39 51:11 1:44:56 10:30
229 4978 Coleen M Phaneuf Davison 37 52:28 1:45:36 10:34
230 4998 Denise Della Rossa Granger 35 52:15 1:45:54 10:36
231 5029 April Lash Zeeland 37 51:41 1:46:16 10:38
232 5032 Tina Light Bay City 36 54:26 1:46:18 10:38
233 5038 Mary Sperry Sterling Heights 37 52:02 1:46:22 10:39
234 5044 Meredith Hunting West Bloomfield 36 54:07 1:46:27 10:39
235 5046 Stacie Roth West Bloomfield 36 54:09 1:46:29 10:39
236 5087 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 37 53:05 1:47:01 10:43
237 5092 Alysia Kujawa Troy 35 52:34 1:47:05 10:43
238 5122 Margaret Madden Royal Oak 36 50:23 1:47:27 10:45
239 5152 Donna Lorey Linden 36 52:49 1:47:58 10:48
240 5183 Carol Mcgorisk White Lake 36 51:03 1:48:26 10:51
241 5188 Lisa Delavergne Fenton 39 52:54 1:48:32 10:52
242 5213 Wanda Dziwura Bay City 39 54:25 1:48:51 10:54
243 5237 Bonnie Wood Flushing 37 52:18 1:49:10 10:55
244 5242 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 37 52:44 1:49:12 10:56
245 5251 Teresa Gricius Grand Blanc 36 53:19 1:49:17 10:56
246 5275 Charon Mcnabb West Bloomfield 35 50:18 1:49:41 10:59
247 5281 Renee Baugh Grand Blanc 35 53:46 1:49:47 10:59
248 5318 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 38 52:24 1:50:18 11:02
249 5326 Dana Allen Dearborn 35 52:07 1:50:32 11:04
250 5327 Judith Burge Clio 36 54:51 1:50:34 11:04
251 5335 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 38 54:55 1:50:45 11:05
252 5344 Carol Mills Lansing 36 52:00 1:50:59 11:06
253 5345 Traci Ritter Lansing 37 50:53 1:50:59 11:06
254 5349 Julie Paris Linden 35 55:27 1:51:02 11:07
255 5378 Tracey Brady Southfield 35 54:23 1:51:38 11:10
256 5406 Sandra Wright Plymouth 36 54:53 1:52:13 11:14
257 5412 Linda Giza Goodrich 36 52:26 1:52:24 11:15
258 5420 Ruth Werner Chesterfield 39 55:01 1:52:34 11:16
259 5422 Beth Michelson West Bloomfield 36 53:50 1:52:36 11:16
260 5429 Jennifer Pellish Flint 36 55:21 1:52:42 11:17
261 5443 Carmen Dundas Clio 35 54:30 1:53:00 11:18
262 5446 Bonnie L Streit Davison 37 56:49 1:53:06 11:19
263 5452 Sandra Perlaki Highland 36 54:03 1:53:11 11:20
264 5497 Judy Eakin Orwell 35 54:41 1:54:16 11:26
265 5517 Malissa M Dybowski Waterford 39 56:14 1:54:38 11:28
266 5522 Deborah R Williams Grand Blanc 37 54:14 1:54:42 11:29
267 5528 Mary Franklin Pontiac 39 57:50 1:54:47 11:29
268 5530 Beth A Martin Fenton 38 55:21 1:54:50 11:29
269 5588 Cherie Snyder Burton 36 56:45 1:56:33 11:40
270 5597 Rebecca Gaskin Grand Blanc 39 55:18 1:56:45 11:41
271 5600 Megan Hackney Flushing 35 57:45 1:56:48 11:41
272 5606 Carrie Broughton Goodrich 37 57:45 1:56:50 11:41
273 5609 Ann Myers Fenton 35 54:34 1:56:54 11:42
274 5612 Debra L Tocarchick Grand Blanc 37 52:46 1:57:01 11:43
275 5629 Joanne J. Slider Brighton 39 54:29 1:57:36 11:46
276 5631 Meoachy U Proby Flint 39 55:04 1:57:37 11:46
277 5636 Vicki Willard Auburn 39 59:00 1:57:41 11:47
278 5640 Priscilla Davis Grandville 39 56:45 1:57:53 11:48
279 5646 Kendra Hull Swartz Creek 36 54:28 1:57:59 11:48
280 5649 Shari Ellis Flint 36 59:04 1:58:03 11:49
281 5655 Laurie Scott Swartz Creek 36 53:07 1:58:12 11:50
282 5657 Stephanie Jones Adrian 39 56:57 1:58:13 11:50
283 5686 Judy Christie Canton 37 54:35 1:58:46 11:53
284 5706 Mary Ellen Fortenberry Flushing 39 58:16 1:59:32 11:58
285 5728 Tracy Pemberton Grand Blanc 39 58:08 1:59:57 12:00
286 5734 Tonya Evans Flint 35 58:07 2:00:05 12:01
287 5749 Vicki George Davison 37 51:36 2:00:29 12:03
288 5766 Karon Raymor Lake Orion 39 54:31 2:01:29 12:09
289 5767 Kim Berkal Lake Orion 39 54:31 2:01:29 12:09
290 5781 Garnet Lewis Freeland 39 55:01 2:01:54 12:12
291 5782 Rose Ford Richmond 35 55:02 2:01:55 12:12
292 5804 Linda C Hess Owosso 36 1:00:17 2:02:38 12:16
293 5827 Nancy Brouwer Swartz Creek 37 1:01:14 2:03:36 12:22
294 5834 Jodie Cooper Fenton 37 1:00:22 2:03:59 12:24
295 5838 Joni Grob Fenton 36 1:03:28 2:04:07 12:25
296 5839 Leah Cook Pinckney 36 59:55 2:04:14 12:26
297 5844 Kathy Boyd West Bloomfield 39 59:32 2:04:24 12:27
298 5848 Marilyn Shaski Montrose 38 1:05:59 2:04:29 12:27
299 5855 Jennifer Banacki Flint 36 59:11 2:04:44 12:29
300 5890 Gina Laajala Fenton 39 57:50 2:06:51 12:42
301 5905 Ursena Brown Flint 35 1:04:03 2:07:44 12:47
302 5925 Regina Dorow Clinton Twp 36 1:03:21 2:08:44 12:53
303 5933 Laurie Woolpert Byron 39 1:01:14 2:08:58 12:54
304 5947 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 36 1:02:04 2:09:55 13:00
305 5963 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 35 1:04:12 2:10:40 13:04
306 5968 Cindy Mcgrady Flint 37 1:00:47 2:11:01 13:07
307 5970 Pamela Titus Flint 39 1:03:14 2:11:16 13:08
308 5981 Ann Boller Lapeer 36 1:05:32 2:12:16 13:14
309 5982 Lisa Phillips Grand Blanc 35 1:04:45 2:12:21 13:15
310 5991 Christine Stephens Davison 36 1:03:39 2:13:06 13:19
311 6018 Maxine Peterson Flint 36 1:01:11 2:14:44 13:29
312 6023 Robin Green Flushing 38 1:06:15 2:15:23 13:33
313 6031 Veronica M Robertson Flint 36 57:34 2:16:04 13:37
314 6040 Kim Mccormick Gaines 37 1:05:25 2:16:39 13:40
315 6051 Jody Lacross Flushing 36 1:08:47 2:18:31 13:52
316 6055 Lora Flint Flushing 35 55:11 2:18:59 13:54
317 6067 Donna Fair Flint 36 1:12:40 2:20:36 14:04
318 6098 Beth Norfleet St. Charles 36 1:10:19 2:24:41 14:29
319 6111 Deborah A Dennis Flint 36 1:08:48 2:25:44 14:35
320 6174 Shirley Thomas Flint 38 1:17:34 2:43:51 16:24
321 6182 Debra Starr Burton 37 1:21:19 2:50:13 17:02
322 6183 Barbara Cullen Flint 36 1:21:38 2:53:58 17:24
323 6184 Yvette Morgan Flint 35 1:23:20 2:54:11 17:26
324 6192 Marie E Moreland Okemos 38 1:26:44 3:09:50 18:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 43 Jeffrey Martin Huntington Woods 43 27:50 55:50 5:35
2 50 Don Singleton Clio 41 27:44 56:21 5:39
3 61 Dave Furey Ann Arbor 42 28:17 57:09 5:43
4 79 Todd Kelly Troy 40 28:21 58:21 5:51
5 81 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 41 29:03 58:26 5:51
6 85 Ron L Zywicki Traverse City 40 28:21 58:37 5:52
7 107 Steve Arch Okemos 41 29:25 59:34 5:58
8 115 Felix Brooks,jr. Kalamazoo 44 29:47 59:50 5:59
9 119 Michael C Frank Grosse Pt Wds 44 29:37 1:00:05 6:01
10 130 Kris Warszawski Northville 42 30:14 1:00:28 6:03
11 132 Rick Armes Livonia 41 29:44 1:00:30 6:03
12 138 Joshua Scully Ann Arbor 44 30:29 1:00:39 6:04
13 149 Perry Badia South Lyon 40 29:58 1:00:58 6:06
14 157 Michael Wester Caro 44 29:51 1:01:13 6:08
15 160 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 42 30:13 1:01:17 6:08
16 163 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 43 29:39 1:01:23 6:09
17 166 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 44 30:26 1:01:27 6:09
18 170 Brian Begeman Petersburg 40 30:28 1:01:35 6:10
19 180 Peter C Cooper Pontiac 40 30:38 1:01:51 6:12
20 187 Steven Sciance Troy 40 30:37 1:02:03 6:13
21 190 Edward A Chenhalls Waterford 40 30:37 1:02:09 6:13
22 198 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 40 30:36 1:02:27 6:15
23 201 Thomas Gerou Canton 43 30:48 1:02:32 6:16
24 224 Daniel Waugh Grand Rapids 42 31:29 1:03:11 6:20
25 230 Rick Bills Flushing 42 31:20 1:03:24 6:21
26 234 Brian Bender Alma 43 31:19 1:03:35 6:22
27 242 Thomas Piazza Troy 42 31:31 1:03:54 6:24
28 243 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 40 31:27 1:03:56 6:24
29 255 Rick Murray Highland 44 32:44 1:04:14 6:26
30 262 Ioan Froman Dearborn 40 31:41 1:04:22 6:27
31 263 Mark E Tanner Montrose 40 32:22 1:04:23 6:27
32 268 David G Wolbert Grand Blanc 42 31:57 1:04:31 6:28
33 269 Chris Lezovich Royal Oak 41 31:37 1:04:34 6:28
34 272 John Johnson Laingsburg 42 31:26 1:04:43 6:29
35 273 Steve Zacharias Canton 40 30:45 1:04:43 6:29
36 276 Keith Scharf Saginaw 40 31:12 1:04:48 6:29
37 288 Peter Murphy Clinton Twshp 42 32:45 1:05:13 6:32
38 303 Charles Pendergrass Clio 43 32:47 1:05:26 6:33
39 312 Richard Punches Rockford 44 32:54 1:05:38 6:34
40 317 Ed Munoz Berkley 41 31:49 1:05:42 6:35
41 327 Herman Post London 43 32:45 1:05:57 6:36
42 330 Ray Opie Ann Arbor 41 33:10 1:05:59 6:36
43 333 Bob Gleason Mansfield 40 32:53 1:06:03 6:37
44 341 Brian Smith Bloomfield 42 33:12 1:06:12 6:38
45 352 Tony Martin Anderson 43 32:03 1:06:25 6:39
46 374 Donald W Crossley Ada 44 32:48 1:06:41 6:41
47 375 Mark England Toronto 43 32:23 1:06:41 6:41
48 379 Roy W Pearsall Highland 40 32:04 1:06:44 6:41
49 380 Keith J Bonesteel Marlette 43 32:56 1:06:46 6:41
50 381 Robert O Williamson Saginaw 40 32:51 1:06:49 6:41
51 385 Gary Duke Linden 43 33:10 1:06:51 6:42
52 388 David J Verbrugge Milford 40 32:19 1:06:53 6:42
53 407 Joseph Daunt Lansing 40 33:48 1:07:10 6:43
54 412 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 43 33:15 1:07:18 6:44
55 419 Tim Smiley Troy 41 33:57 1:07:24 6:45
56 429 Mathew Reeves East Lansing 41 33:48 1:07:31 6:46
57 432 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield 40 32:45 1:07:36 6:46
58 456 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 42 32:56 1:08:00 6:48
59 461 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 42 34:06 1:08:03 6:49
60 463 Ray Jeffery Highland 41 32:46 1:08:07 6:49
61 468 Matthew Shegos Grand Blanc 40 33:54 1:08:10 6:49
62 473 Reed Swanson Richmond 42 33:35 1:08:18 6:50
63 478 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 41 32:37 1:08:22 6:51
64 488 John S Neil Burton 40 33:14 1:08:31 6:52
65 493 Paul F Maguire Troy 43 33:38 1:08:34 6:52
66 511 Andy Rattray Willoughby 44 33:58 1:08:44 6:53
67 512 Brad Melville Mississauga 41 34:11 1:08:44 6:53
68 514 Jan Gatowski Beverly Hills 43 50:14 1:08:46 6:53
69 521 Matthew Fielder Lake Orion 43 34:05 1:08:50 6:53
70 524 Donald C Richmond Ortonville 40 33:24 1:08:53 6:54
71 538 Michael Byrnes St Clair Shores 43 34:42 1:09:02 6:55
72 546 Kenneth J Eickholt Recksville 40 33:42 1:09:08 6:55
73 547 John Cole Bloomfield 40 34:31 1:09:09 6:55
74 548 Thomas Madden Brant 41 33:01 1:09:09 6:55
75 553 Patrick Mcnamara Charlevoix 44 34:33 1:09:12 6:56
76 557 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 44 34:03 1:09:14 6:56
77 563 John G Sotir Franklin 42 33:21 1:09:15 6:56
78 568 Walt Keough Troy 42 34:47 1:09:17 6:56
79 570 James A Northrup Ii Davison 40 34:58 1:09:18 6:56
80 574 Keith Peterson New Hudson 41 33:47 1:09:22 6:57
81 575 Scott Kuyawa Wiesbaden 43 33:41 1:09:23 6:57
82 576 Steve Nagy Windsor 43 34:38 1:09:24 6:57
83 579 Michael Sanchez Flint 42 33:09 1:09:25 6:57
84 581 George Cofield Brighton 44 34:22 1:09:27 6:57
85 584 John T Larin Ann Arbor 41 33:57 1:09:29 6:57
86 588 George Sueda Farmington Hills 40 35:18 1:09:31 6:58
87 592 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 44 33:49 1:09:34 6:58
88 595 David Figueroa Utica 42 35:29 1:09:36 6:58
89 602 Michael Redford Frankenmuth 42 34:25 1:09:41 6:59
90 603 Curtis Ray Constantine 44 33:40 1:09:41 6:59
91 610 Mark E Maresh Wake Forest 42 34:28 1:09:48 6:59
92 612 David Harr Owosso 43 34:36 1:09:50 6:59
93 613 Stephen Blazoff Grosse Pointe Far 41 34:26 1:09:52 7:00
94 625 Dane Clark Rochester 40 34:09 1:10:02 7:01
95 626 Carlos Reyna J Flint 42 34:01 1:10:03 7:01
96 638 Michael Stewart Flushing 44 34:51 1:10:16 7:02
97 652 Paul A Lampron St Clair Shores 42 34:31 1:10:35 7:04
98 662 Chuck Vollman Grand Blanc 40 34:41 1:10:39 7:04
99 664 Scott Ferrari West View 43 33:47 1:10:43 7:05
100 666 Robert Crawford Waterford 41 35:53 1:10:44 7:05
101 668 Michael Young Flint 44 34:54 1:10:46 7:05
102 675 Mark Ryon Waterford 43 35:14 1:10:53 7:06
103 676 Thomas D Sutter Lake Orion 42 34:35 1:10:55 7:06
104 700 Brian Sparks Novi 40 34:52 1:11:14 7:08
105 702 Greg Winiarski Flushing 40 34:48 1:11:16 7:08
106 709 Mark S Jagos Linden 44 34:53 1:11:29 7:09
107 711 Jim De Brincat Grand Blanc 43 36:03 1:11:32 7:10
108 718 Paul Haworth Windsor 40 36:19 1:11:38 7:10
109 719 Tom Adams Byron 44 34:05 1:11:40 7:10
110 725 William Ramirez East Lansing 41 35:46 1:11:42 7:11
111 727 Todd Phillips Midland 41 35:18 1:11:42 7:11
112 728 Alastair Calder Birmingham 41 36:14 1:11:43 7:11
113 732 Gregory Hyde Lakewood 43 35:16 1:11:49 7:11
114 734 Russell Cicchelli Livonia 44 35:45 1:11:53 7:12
115 761 Bernard Dean Midland 40 35:23 1:12:14 7:14
116 773 Mark Evans Lake Orion 41 35:19 1:12:22 7:15
117 774 David Bach Ann Arbor 42 34:28 1:12:22 7:15
118 785 Michael Wattai Troy 40 35:23 1:12:31 7:16
119 788 Eric Hornbeck Metamora 43 35:24 1:12:32 7:16
120 791 Richard Stoolmaker Linden 42 35:47 1:12:33 7:16
121 795 Gerald Naski Birmingham 41 36:01 1:12:37 7:16
122 797 Chris Stonehouse Clinton Twp 41 34:34 1:12:37 7:16
123 807 John Wilk Sterling Hts 42 36:32 1:12:44 7:17
124 813 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 42 35:05 1:12:49 7:17
125 821 Mark Stoddard Brownsburg 42 36:31 1:12:57 7:18
126 826 Mark Faust London 41 34:51 1:13:02 7:19
127 827 David Smith Flushing 44 36:28 1:13:05 7:19
128 829 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe 42 35:23 1:13:07 7:19
129 833 Steve Embree Grosse Pointe Wds 42 35:58 1:13:11 7:20
130 853 Arcadio Ramirez Ann Arbor 40 37:10 1:13:23 7:21
131 854 Dave Prange Plymouth 43 35:19 1:13:23 7:21
132 856 Robert Isherwood Gross Pt Frms 44 36:09 1:13:24 7:21
133 861 Tony Mecallef Holly 41 37:13 1:13:26 7:21
134 864 Michael W Froats Grand Blanc 43 36:01 1:13:28 7:21
135 889 Sharples James Grosse Pointe 42 38:23 1:13:46 7:23
136 892 Thomas Robert Canton 43 36:36 1:13:50 7:23
137 896 Danh Dinh Lansing 41 34:49 1:13:53 7:24
138 899 Thomas M Saxton Flint 41 36:04 1:13:54 7:24
139 903 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 43 35:44 1:13:57 7:24
140 906 Mike Boluyt Grand Rapids 41 37:03 1:14:01 7:25
141 908 John Tripp Rochester Hills 41 35:31 1:14:02 7:25
142 917 Daniel W Orr Montrose 43 36:04 1:14:10 7:25
143 934 Tim Tazzia Utica 44 37:29 1:14:17 7:26
144 949 Matthew Turchi Flint 42 36:58 1:14:24 7:27
145 951 Mark Davis Lapeer 40 36:58 1:14:25 7:27
146 961 Ken Guillard Saint Ignace 42 37:06 1:14:33 7:28
147 970 Wayne Miller Williamston 41 36:05 1:14:39 7:28
148 977 Kevin Waggoner Flint 42 37:21 1:14:44 7:29
149 985 Evan Morrison Ann Arbor 43 37:36 1:14:47 7:29
150 991 Phil French Howell 44 37:41 1:14:51 7:30
151 992 Curt Bastianelli Canton 42 37:19 1:14:52 7:30
152 994 Marc Edwards Rochester 44 38:03 1:14:53 7:30
153 1001 Mark Kozma Commerce Twp. 40 36:33 1:14:57 7:30
154 1015 David Droste Southfield 41 36:56 1:15:04 7:31
155 1019 Michael Kildee Flint 44 36:17 1:15:05 7:31
156 1020 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor 40 37:04 1:15:06 7:31
157 1038 Michael Wright Farmington Hills 41 37:44 1:15:22 7:33
158 1055 Michael Valko Shelby Township 42 37:08 1:15:28 7:33
159 1065 William J Besson Bay City 44 37:39 1:15:30 7:33
160 1069 Robert Plowdrey Brighton 40 37:27 1:15:32 7:34
161 1070 Winston Stoody Fenton 40 39:47 1:15:32 7:34
162 1078 Donald Kooy Metamora 43 37:00 1:15:37 7:34
163 1081 Douglas M Dove Laingsburg 43 36:18 1:15:39 7:34
164 1087 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 42 36:21 1:15:41 7:35
165 1088 Mark S Lee Warren 44 38:41 1:15:42 7:35
166 1093 Mark Rohloff Berkley 40 37:49 1:15:44 7:35
167 1110 Bert H Higley Lapeer 43 38:46 1:15:53 7:36
168 1112 Mark D Bomia Livonia 41 35:37 1:15:54 7:36
169 1113 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 42 37:40 1:15:54 7:36
170 1131 Joe Ruiz Troy 41 37:33 1:16:08 7:37
171 1132 Harry Siegel Birmingham 44 38:04 1:16:08 7:37
172 1142 Bob Allen Northville 41 36:54 1:16:13 7:38
173 1143 Randy Tudor Lincoln 41 37:44 1:16:13 7:38
174 1167 Randy Elder Syracuse 43 37:49 1:16:21 7:39
175 1180 James J Luyckx Troy 41 38:36 1:16:28 7:39
176 1184 Steve Hayes Brighton 42 37:41 1:16:28 7:39
177 1213 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc 42 36:33 1:16:44 7:41
178 1227 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 42 38:35 1:16:53 7:42
179 1235 Ron Lane Ortonville 43 38:42 1:16:56 7:42
180 1245 Bob Yopko Chelsea 41 38:19 1:17:00 7:42
181 1248 Kevin Weir Midland 40 36:02 1:17:01 7:43
182 1251 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 44 38:41 1:17:03 7:43
183 1260 Miles T Gadola Grand Blanc 40 37:51 1:17:06 7:43
184 1269 Carl Kelmar Holly 40 37:43 1:17:10 7:43
185 1274 Daniel L La Vire Bolingbrook 40 37:40 1:17:11 7:44
186 1282 Joseph L Kazmierski Essexville 40 38:42 1:17:14 7:44
187 1301 William Markey Armada 42 38:27 1:17:23 7:45
188 1312 Keith Hieber Lapeer 40 37:27 1:17:28 7:45
189 1327 Randy R Jackson Grand Blanc 42 37:35 1:17:39 7:46
190 1331 Steven Miles Flushing 42 37:40 1:17:39 7:46
191 1340 Patrick J Sweeney Lapeer 44 37:57 1:17:46 7:47
192 1350 Tom Rennie Windsor 42 40:37 1:17:52 7:48
193 1358 Michael J Gibson Wapakoneta 44 39:15 1:17:58 7:48
194 1360 Douglas J Ziemnick Beverly Hills 42 38:24 1:17:58 7:48
195 1364 Will Dejongh Holt 41 39:34 1:18:00 7:48
196 1370 John Murphy Laingsburg 41 37:32 1:18:02 7:49
197 1373 Tom Seyfried Ann Arbor 41 39:21 1:18:03 7:49
198 1374 Thomas H Wrenbeck Livonia 41 37:38 1:18:03 7:49
199 1378 David Hazel Davison 42 38:49 1:18:04 7:49
200 1389 Brandon G Braley Melrose 44 38:14 1:18:09 7:49
201 1415 Tim Fausch Troy 42 38:40 1:18:19 7:50
202 1424 Larry Confer Flint 42 37:57 1:18:23 7:51
203 1427 Todd R Ridley Rochester 40 38:43 1:18:24 7:51
204 1429 Tom Wylie Fort Wayne 42 37:36 1:18:24 7:51
205 1435 Bob Lally Rochester Hills 40 39:06 1:18:26 7:51
206 1437 Gary Larson Livonia 44 39:04 1:18:26 7:51
207 1440 James R Marter Bay City 40 42:29 1:18:26 7:51
208 1441 Bryan Corey Fenton 42 37:43 1:18:27 7:51
209 1444 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 41 37:06 1:18:27 7:51
210 1451 Karl J. Wildner Unionville 44 37:38 1:18:31 7:52
211 1454 Stephen G Eick Birmingham 44 38:41 1:18:32 7:52
212 1459 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 42 41:02 1:18:34 7:52
213 1460 James Carpenter Ii Grand Blanc 44 39:24 1:18:35 7:52
214 1468 John Alexander Plymouth 43 39:31 1:18:38 7:52
215 1472 Michael Parent London 40 39:40 1:18:39 7:52
216 1486 Mark G Daniel Flint 41 40:22 1:18:46 7:53
217 1487 Gary Belanger Windsor 40 40:03 1:18:46 7:53
218 1495 Brian Brink Haslett 40 39:21 1:18:49 7:53
219 1500 Thomas J. Arnold Lake Orion 41 40:23 1:18:52 7:54
220 1507 Randy Dolata Linden 42 38:34 1:18:57 7:54
221 1517 David Pape Saginaw 42 38:13 1:19:02 7:55
222 1521 Lester Little Windsor 41 38:34 1:19:03 7:55
223 1522 Paul Pentecost Royal Oak 40 38:44 1:19:04 7:55
224 1528 Don Jasurda Clarkston 43 40:57 1:19:08 7:55
225 1530 Matthew J Murphy Mount Morris 43 41:37 1:19:09 7:55
226 1536 Brian Roberts Ortonville 44 39:16 1:19:14 7:56
227 1552 John Skrbina Livonia 43 38:40 1:19:22 7:57
228 1553 Andrew Marshall Grand Blanc 44 40:13 1:19:23 7:57
229 1554 Dan Parr Brown City 41 38:22 1:19:23 7:57
230 1557 Blake Synnestvedt Metamora 40 38:02 1:19:25 7:57
231 1568 Daniel Macglashing Novi 44 37:39 1:19:30 7:57
232 1577 Dave Bastien Redford 43 40:07 1:19:35 7:58
233 1579 David Figlioli Clinton Twp 43 39:25 1:19:36 7:58
234 1583 Bernard Degnan Grosse Pointe 40 40:09 1:19:36 7:58
235 1592 Charles J Milton Farmington Hills 42 40:44 1:19:39 7:58
236 1606 Kerry Foley Mount Morris 43 38:39 1:19:47 7:59
237 1614 Rob Webb Midland 41 39:55 1:19:49 7:59
238 1620 David Johnson Olivet 44 41:24 1:19:56 8:00
239 1621 Phillip Weisenbach Northville 43 41:21 1:19:56 8:00
240 1628 Joe M Darling Bay City 42 40:24 1:19:59 8:00
241 1643 Stefan Stoll Ann Arbor 40 39:43 1:20:06 8:01
242 1657 Thomas J Gross Livonia 44 38:55 1:20:13 8:02
243 1676 Larry Pryg Shelby Twp. 40 42:02 1:20:19 8:02
244 1690 Eric Noyes Clinton Twp 44 40:20 1:20:24 8:03
245 1695 Randy Burmeister Ortonville 41 38:59 1:20:26 8:03
246 1701 Larry Wittock Swartz Creek 41 39:26 1:20:28 8:03
247 1723 Scot D Reneaud Goodrich 42 38:41 1:20:35 8:04
248 1740 Michael Moran Beverly Hills 41 41:06 1:20:41 8:05
249 1742 Mark Klok Kalamazoo 42 39:38 1:20:42 8:05
250 1748 David Morris Toledo 40 42:44 1:20:43 8:05
251 1760 Dan Willett Novi 40 40:45 1:20:49 8:05
252 1767 Ken Nieman Ann Arbor 42 41:52 1:20:52 8:06
253 1782 Mike Emerick Interlochen 40 40:21 1:20:58 8:06
254 1800 Thomas Collins Kalamazoo 41 40:22 1:21:05 8:07
255 1819 William Chiola Dearborn Hts 42 41:26 1:21:14 8:08
256 1820 Don Myers Troy 43 39:47 1:21:14 8:08
257 1822 John Gongos Rochester Hills 41 39:19 1:21:14 8:08
258 1825 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 44 37:57 1:21:15 8:08
259 1830 Mark Webb Sterling Hts 40 39:58 1:21:15 8:08
260 1832 Mark Ulfig Brighton 44 41:07 1:21:16 8:08
261 1847 Jay A Hicks 40 41:36 1:21:25 8:09
262 1854 Steven Joseph Annapolis 40 39:51 1:21:26 8:09
263 1866 David W Bolam Fraser 43 40:13 1:21:32 8:10
264 1870 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie 42 41:17 1:21:33 8:10
265 1874 Gary W Rasdorf Midland 44 41:23 1:21:34 8:10
266 1875 Douglas Stein Oxford 43 41:36 1:21:35 8:10
267 1881 Kenneth De Gryse Oxford 42 42:19 1:21:36 8:10
268 1891 Ronald L Monroe Holt 42 39:50 1:21:44 8:11
269 1902 Mark Churay Lake Orion 43 41:25 1:21:50 8:11
270 1908 Blayne Marsh Davison 40 39:25 1:21:54 8:12
271 1918 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 44 39:28 1:21:58 8:12
272 1919 Steven D Wulfekuhle Grosse Pointe 42 41:04 1:21:59 8:12
273 1944 Jim Sutika Houghton Lake 44 40:42 1:22:05 8:13
274 1946 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores 42 43:30 1:22:05 8:13
275 1947 David R Trippett Bloomfield Hills 42 38:36 1:22:06 8:13
276 1969 Steven Hackett Flint 40 40:13 1:22:13 8:14
277 1974 James Lusty Goodrich 42 42:53 1:22:15 8:14
278 1980 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 42 40:55 1:22:17 8:14
279 2017 Paul Atchison Grand Haven 43 41:58 1:22:35 8:16
280 2018 Gregory Gilpin Grosse Pointe Far 40 40:35 1:22:35 8:16
281 2043 Kevin Feldpausch Lansing 43 42:10 1:22:47 8:17
282 2051 Ray Orwig Petersburg 44 38:56 1:22:51 8:18
283 2054 John Holton Ortonville 44 42:20 1:22:51 8:18
284 2073 William Shumaker Gaines 41 41:35 1:23:01 8:19
285 2086 Brian Stouffer Troy 40 41:03 1:23:08 8:19
286 2090 David Faller Saginaw 42 39:45 1:23:09 8:19
287 2096 Kurt Visniski Flint 40 41:25 1:23:11 8:20
288 2101 Larry R Martenis Linden 44 37:30 1:23:13 8:20
289 2104 Jamie C Foster Flint 43 42:05 1:23:14 8:20
290 2111 Al Johnson Plymouth 41 41:25 1:23:17 8:20
291 2115 Robert Roth Grand Blanc 42 43:29 1:23:18 8:20
292 2121 Dwight Johnson Flint 43 39:49 1:23:21 8:21
293 2132 Michael Trembley Davison 42 41:48 1:23:24 8:21
294 2135 Jeffrey A Trecha Fenton 40 40:32 1:23:25 8:21
295 2139 Scott A Shoemaker Grandville 44 40:08 1:23:25 8:21
296 2141 Larry Slagell Howell 44 40:16 1:23:28 8:21
297 2142 David Herriman Davison 44 40:59 1:23:28 8:21
298 2143 Dennis A Rivard Davison 41 39:20 1:23:29 8:21
299 2145 Dave E Spear Fenton 42 42:18 1:23:31 8:22
300 2152 Gary Zittel Grand Blanc 42 41:16 1:23:33 8:22
301 2160 Thomas Pougnet Fenton 40 40:10 1:23:37 8:22
302 2169 Charles Dryer Grand Blanc 44 40:00 1:23:41 8:23
303 2175 Stu Allen Davison 41 43:47 1:23:46 8:23
304 2177 Bert J Blok Fenton 44 42:09 1:23:46 8:23
305 2198 Mark Egner Burton 44 43:04 1:23:56 8:24
306 2200 Damian Smith Canton 43 41:14 1:23:57 8:24
307 2213 Paul Merica Ann Arbor 40 41:57 1:24:04 8:25
308 2215 Rod Craig Bad Axe 43 42:31 1:24:05 8:25
309 2227 Tim Callahan Flint 40 38:42 1:24:08 8:25
310 2234 Thomas J O'rourke W Bloomfield 43 41:30 1:24:13 8:26
311 2243 Drew Williams Grand Blanc 43 41:14 1:24:17 8:26
312 2251 Douglas Ball Linden 43 40:32 1:24:21 8:27
313 2257 Erwin Patterson Burton 43 39:46 1:24:22 8:27
314 2281 Grant Flewwelling Lapeer 41 40:13 1:24:28 8:27
315 2290 Alan Marco Toledo 41 42:02 1:24:31 8:28
316 2299 Brian L Mccallum Clarkston 44 40:23 1:24:36 8:28
317 2302 Alan Wermer Saline 42 42:04 1:24:38 8:28
318 2314 Richard Ling Milford 40 43:03 1:24:41 8:29
319 2318 Bob Giza Goodrich 41 41:00 1:24:42 8:29
320 2323 David Sanders Bloomfield Hills 41 43:05 1:24:46 8:29
321 2344 Michael S Dekold Grand Blanc 44 43:51 1:24:55 8:30
322 2346 Steven Ball Grand Rapids 40 40:37 1:24:55 8:30
323 2353 Terry Hilton Davison 44 42:17 1:24:57 8:30
324 2370 Paul Hohos Howell 42 41:08 1:25:07 8:31
325 2383 Robert G Colwell Davison 42 42:19 1:25:13 8:32
326 2386 Glenn Taylor Findlay 40 43:17 1:25:14 8:32
327 2394 Jeff Tittle South Lyon 44 41:28 1:25:18 8:32
328 2407 Kirk Hendrickson Lapeer 40 40:00 1:25:22 8:33
329 2413 Andy Cronin Flushing 42 43:35 1:25:25 8:33
330 2419 Jose Delagarza MacOmb 42 40:53 1:25:27 8:33
331 2436 Ron Wheelock Gross Pt Frms 40 43:32 1:25:34 8:34
332 2442 Jim Elliott Flushing 40 39:35 1:25:35 8:34
333 2445 Bert Berkholz Troy 43 42:18 1:25:36 8:34
334 2455 Mark G Gallagher Swartz Creek 44 42:13 1:25:40 8:34
335 2459 Tadd Marburn Fenton 42 40:56 1:25:42 8:35
336 2496 Corey Spoka Rochester Hills 40 42:31 1:25:57 8:36
337 2502 Reinhard Funke Oxford 43 43:37 1:26:00 8:36
338 2507 Brian A Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 42 41:51 1:26:03 8:37
339 2519 Gregg Darah Lake Orion 41 43:43 1:26:05 8:37
340 2534 Michael Csapo Fenton 40 41:14 1:26:13 8:38
341 2537 Don Witherell Erie 41 43:24 1:26:13 8:38
342 2549 Luke Contos Plymouth 43 43:15 1:26:16 8:38
343 2562 Kevin Robinson St. Clair Shores 43 45:18 1:26:20 8:38
344 2566 Mark Schulte Goodrich 40 42:21 1:26:22 8:39
345 2567 Gary Foran Franklin 42 41:51 1:26:22 8:39
346 2577 Keith Richardson Burton 43 42:18 1:26:25 8:39
347 2578 Brent Kuhn Novi 40 42:43 1:26:25 8:39
348 2586 Dave Figurski Sterling Heights 41 43:21 1:26:28 8:39
349 2589 Jim Peabody Fenton 40 41:20 1:26:30 8:39
350 2591 Jon Brancheau Milford 40 41:06 1:26:32 8:40
351 2593 Michael Fischer Flushing 43 41:04 1:26:32 8:40
352 2599 Dean King Grand Blanc 42 44:07 1:26:35 8:40
353 2606 Rommel H Racelis Ann Arbor 42 44:07 1:26:38 8:40
354 2610 Alan Johnson Flint 41 41:58 1:26:40 8:40
355 2614 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 41 42:09 1:26:43 8:41
356 2622 Kevin Rashid Detroit 41 45:45 1:26:45 8:41
357 2641 Philip S Schwarz Naperville 41 42:27 1:26:56 8:42
358 2646 Michael Tucker Franklin 43 41:50 1:27:00 8:42
359 2661 Dave Green Flint 44 42:58 1:27:04 8:43
360 2683 Bradley Smith Troy 42 42:21 1:27:11 8:44
361 2688 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 44 43:47 1:27:14 8:44
362 2695 Rick Bastarache Brighton 40 42:21 1:27:18 8:44
363 2696 Chip Stager Richmond 44 44:38 1:27:19 8:44
364 2720 Joseph Moore Detroit 44 40:23 1:27:32 8:46
365 2721 Lee Sowders Burton 41 43:42 1:27:32 8:46
366 2722 Gregory Flynn Lake Orion 40 43:55 1:27:32 8:46
367 2729 Patrick Conlen Brighton 42 41:58 1:27:36 8:46
368 2732 Rick Evans Fort Wayne 41 43:07 1:27:37 8:46
369 2762 Larry Martin Flushing 44 40:10 1:27:53 8:48
370 2766 Kendall Harris Walled Lake 43 43:26 1:27:55 8:48
371 2774 Mark Mancinotti Rochester Hills 41 45:35 1:28:00 8:48
372 2780 Charles Harvey Jr. Flint 42 44:13 1:28:04 8:49
373 2787 John N Storrer Burton 41 44:30 1:28:06 8:49
374 2788 Ken Mazur St. Clair Shores 41 43:41 1:28:07 8:49
375 2796 Milton Young Saint Joseph 40 44:32 1:28:09 8:49
376 2802 Thomas Saputo Sterling Hts 40 46:10 1:28:11 8:50
377 2811 Sean Moriarty Windsor 41 42:25 1:28:13 8:50
378 2830 Renaldo Macciomei Northville 44 41:25 1:28:21 8:51
379 2831 Bob Love Holt 43 41:35 1:28:21 8:51
380 2833 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 42 42:01 1:28:21 8:51
381 2864 Terry Mcewen Sylvania 40 45:00 1:28:31 8:52
382 2868 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 41 43:03 1:28:34 8:52
383 2874 Roger K Frost Fowlerville 42 42:33 1:28:38 8:52
384 2875 Matt Jones Owosso 42 42:53 1:28:38 8:52
385 2880 John A Andrejack Webberville 43 43:49 1:28:39 8:52
386 2892 John Miller Ferndale 41 44:16 1:28:44 8:53
387 2903 Mark Nagy Franklin 40 47:34 1:28:49 8:53
388 2904 Ed Lawrence Auburn 40 41:00 1:28:49 8:53
389 2920 Robert L Graham Byron Center 44 48:17 1:28:53 8:54
390 2951 Neal Hoxsie Clarkston 43 43:46 1:29:05 8:55
391 2953 Dale Welper Lake Orion 44 43:54 1:29:08 8:55
392 2954 Tim L Tompkins Rhodes 42 43:42 1:29:08 8:55
393 2971 Andrew Griffin Flint 43 44:11 1:29:13 8:56
394 2973 Timothy Sutton Ortonville 43 47:15 1:29:13 8:56
395 2982 Mark Hayhoe Canton 42 44:07 1:29:15 8:56
396 3000 Robert Finnerty Royal Oak 42 45:37 1:29:21 8:57
397 3012 Tim Kenrick Farmington Hills 42 43:21 1:29:27 8:57
398 3021 John Teselsky St Charles 42 46:26 1:29:32 8:58
399 3024 Paul Barber Alpena 40 43:49 1:29:33 8:58
400 3028 Kevin Marshall Windsor 43 44:18 1:29:34 8:58
401 3037 Dennis J Soto Bay City 44 43:08 1:29:38 8:58
402 3038 Robert Rosenberger Davison 42 44:29 1:29:38 8:58
403 3067 William Gross Rochester Hills 42 44:40 1:29:53 9:00
404 3086 Chuck Smith Windsor 41 45:56 1:30:00 9:00
405 3096 Paul Gilbert South Haven 41 46:26 1:30:05 9:01
406 3100 Brian Sullivan Lansing 44 41:47 1:30:08 9:01
407 3102 John Steinberg Huntington Woods 44 45:39 1:30:09 9:01
408 3107 Keith Bornstein Huntington Woods 41 45:39 1:30:10 9:01
409 3110 Barry Leshman Huntington Wods 40 45:40 1:30:10 9:01
410 3121 Michael L Huerta Burton 40 41:40 1:30:15 9:02
411 3129 David Stevens Gaines 44 41:15 1:30:18 9:02
412 3153 Keith Mach Westland 43 44:39 1:30:29 9:03
413 3181 Daniel Sahr Reese 41 43:58 1:30:40 9:04
414 3224 Jeff Scott Windsor 44 45:02 1:31:03 9:07
415 3235 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 44 44:35 1:31:08 9:07
416 3244 Daniel Compton Detroit 40 43:10 1:31:11 9:08
417 3250 Michael J Hudak Garden City 40 45:42 1:31:13 9:08
418 3260 Everett Heath Durand 44 42:22 1:31:18 9:08
419 3271 Fred Frontiera Rochester Hills 40 47:44 1:31:23 9:09
420 3279 Larry Turnage Davison 42 45:19 1:31:25 9:09
421 3284 Bob Rottiers Davison 42 45:12 1:31:27 9:09
422 3285 John A Krok South Lyon 42 46:13 1:31:28 9:09
423 3288 Thomas Stalinski Warren 44 47:28 1:31:29 9:09
424 3308 Paul Jednak Redford 40 44:13 1:31:37 9:10
425 3310 Scot A Zoumbaris Grand Blanc 43 44:37 1:31:38 9:10
426 3317 David Michaud Walled Lake 44 43:50 1:31:39 9:10
427 3323 Mike Trahan Grand Blanc 44 44:55 1:31:46 9:11
428 3332 Andrew Ortiz Grand Blanc 44 46:21 1:31:49 9:11
429 3339 Dale Allen Austin 41 43:58 1:31:51 9:12
430 3360 Irv Karwick Brighton 44 43:03 1:32:00 9:12
431 3361 Ed Carlson Ann Arbor 44 47:29 1:32:00 9:12
432 3363 Mike Hansen Bloomfield 40 46:39 1:32:00 9:12
433 3381 David Legalley Columbiaville 41 44:33 1:32:08 9:13
434 3387 Michael L. Smith Midland 44 45:44 1:32:11 9:14
435 3395 Mark Trowbridge Goodrich 44 45:47 1:32:13 9:14
436 3396 Dave Wujciak Fenton 42 43:52 1:32:13 9:14
437 3409 Scott D Vanderveen Clarkston 44 44:59 1:32:18 9:14
438 3411 Michael Thomas, Sr. Grand Blanc 40 43:53 1:32:19 9:14
439 3412 Keith Lawrence Swartz Creek 40 44:34 1:32:19 9:14
440 3416 Robert Murphy Linden 43 45:41 1:32:20 9:14
441 3435 Hikamt Y Karyakose Grand Blanc 42 42:09 1:32:26 9:15
442 3450 Terry Wittock Flushing 41 43:08 1:32:31 9:16
443 3459 Andrew Toth Flint 41 47:33 1:32:34 9:16
444 3493 Ricardo R Rodriguez Flint 44 44:56 1:32:47 9:17
445 3501 Robert Fehrenbach Dewitt 42 46:28 1:32:50 9:17
446 3525 Paul Sussi Grand Blanc 40 49:07 1:32:58 9:18
447 3543 Gary R Losey Howell 40 47:41 1:33:08 9:19
448 3553 James Giannone Sterling Heights 42 47:10 1:33:13 9:20
449 3555 Wes Mclucas Highland 42 46:17 1:33:14 9:20
450 3570 Mark Hoefing Rochester Hills 42 45:03 1:33:18 9:20
451 3577 Jim Eisele Flint 40 45:00 1:33:21 9:21
452 3601 Stephen F Hahn Midland 41 46:52 1:33:28 9:21
453 3614 Scott Seymour Linden 41 43:54 1:33:36 9:22
454 3622 Mark A Foster Troy 41 48:39 1:33:42 9:23
455 3629 Steve Evans Royal Oak 44 45:42 1:33:45 9:23
456 3635 Randy Lamont Woodslee 41 43:51 1:33:48 9:23
457 3637 Bryan Amann Canton 43 45:33 1:33:48 9:23
458 3638 Gene Ferry Fenton 40 46:28 1:33:49 9:23
459 3644 David G Thompson Romeo 40 46:54 1:33:52 9:24
460 3645 David Erickson Okemos 43 48:08 1:33:52 9:24
461 3672 Robert M Dumas Burton 40 46:20 1:34:04 9:25
462 3696 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 44 44:44 1:34:16 9:26
463 3704 Joe Showalter Flint 40 45:23 1:34:19 9:26
464 3707 Patrick T Doyle Flushing 40 45:25 1:34:22 9:27
465 3728 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 42 47:24 1:34:28 9:27
466 3733 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 42 47:29 1:34:30 9:27
467 3734 Mark Hayden Burton 40 47:37 1:34:31 9:28
468 3736 James Palmer Rochester Hills. 42 46:02 1:34:33 9:28
469 3748 Rich Reston MacOmb 42 45:12 1:34:39 9:28
470 3749 Dave Wille Roseville 44 45:00 1:34:40 9:28
471 3770 Tony Dearing Essexville 44 46:18 1:34:49 9:29
472 3778 Randy Ketzler Flint 40 45:44 1:34:52 9:30
473 3786 John Hartmus Fenton 40 46:09 1:34:55 9:30
474 3819 Andrew Jefcoat Haslett 42 47:50 1:35:12 9:32
475 3822 Jim Ciosek Davison 41 46:51 1:35:13 9:32
476 3829 James Burkel Rochester Hills 42 47:27 1:35:16 9:32
477 3834 Rick Plumb Troy 43 49:21 1:35:18 9:32
478 3840 Michael Fingas Marshall 44 46:45 1:35:22 9:33
479 3841 Guido Defever Commerce Twp 42 46:14 1:35:22 9:33
480 3849 Joe Wurm Rochester Hills 43 47:47 1:35:27 9:33
481 3856 Mickael Thompson Saline 42 47:02 1:35:30 9:33
482 3868 Donald J Rozsi Marshall 44 47:08 1:35:33 9:34
483 3869 Ron Nitschke Clarkston 41 47:10 1:35:34 9:34
484 3870 Michael Carl Davison 41 47:18 1:35:35 9:34
485 3873 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 40 45:36 1:35:36 9:34
486 3878 Brett Vermette Amherstburg 42 46:00 1:35:38 9:34
487 3881 Patrick Tierney Grand Rapids 44 46:59 1:35:40 9:34
488 3886 Donald Embury Burton 41 46:29 1:35:41 9:35
489 3888 John Hanba Livonia 42 46:55 1:35:43 9:35
490 3898 Kevin Kennedy Ypsilanti 41 48:37 1:35:47 9:35
491 3940 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 43 49:51 1:36:06 9:37
492 3949 Brian A Mullaly Brighton 40 46:23 1:36:11 9:38
493 3954 Christopher Meagher Livonia 44 46:08 1:36:12 9:38
494 3967 John Metevia Midland 44 47:48 1:36:17 9:38
495 3975 Willie Beattie Grand Rapids 44 48:29 1:36:21 9:39
496 3978 Richard Mccarthy Shelby Township 40 47:27 1:36:22 9:39
497 3991 David Mcgowan Davison 43 48:40 1:36:27 9:39
498 3997 Michael Oszust Davisburg 44 49:00 1:36:31 9:40
499 4002 Michael Flynn Clarkston 44 48:26 1:36:33 9:40
500 4003 Michael T Barkman Flint 41 44:28 1:36:33 9:40
501 4009 Michael Regan West Bloomfield 41 49:43 1:36:36 9:40
502 4015 John M Goodyear Flushing 43 48:18 1:36:39 9:40
503 4029 Ron Huffman Wapakoneta 44 46:34 1:36:46 9:41
504 4041 Robert E De Lay Davison 42 46:16 1:36:51 9:42
505 4061 Jeffery Fields Gowen 41 48:00 1:36:59 9:42
506 4087 Jamie Skutovich Windsor 41 47:40 1:37:09 9:43
507 4096 Jack Hess Kentwood 41 48:40 1:37:12 9:44
508 4110 Michael A Davis Flint 43 45:08 1:37:18 9:44
509 4112 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville 40 50:16 1:37:18 9:44
510 4115 Thomas Kalfs Fenton 40 50:05 1:37:19 9:44
511 4131 Dave Becker White Lake 42 46:39 1:37:25 9:45
512 4142 Kim L Rush Flint 42 47:40 1:37:31 9:46
513 4144 Jim John Scottsdale 40 49:13 1:37:31 9:46
514 4145 Kevin L Rush Grand Blanc 42 47:41 1:37:31 9:46
515 4153 Kevin Novess Sr. Mt Morris 42 47:51 1:37:34 9:46
516 4166 Bill Lafollette Midland 44 47:10 1:37:41 9:47
517 4171 Stewart B Pounds Flint 42 49:55 1:37:43 9:47
518 4172 Mark Rettig Clarkston 42 46:22 1:37:44 9:47
519 4175 Mark Losey Clawson 40 48:17 1:37:46 9:47
520 4176 Raymond Yee Birmingham 43 46:02 1:37:46 9:47
521 4183 Brian Callahan Flint 41 45:41 1:37:48 9:47
522 4195 Joseph Deflorio Farmington Hills 41 51:33 1:37:55 9:48
523 4197 Randall Wilson Lansing 44 47:36 1:37:55 9:48
524 4202 Eugene Kahn Davisburg 40 45:42 1:37:57 9:48
525 4224 Dean Walker Owosso 42 47:38 1:38:06 9:49
526 4243 Steven Zink Grand Blanc 43 44:27 1:38:14 9:50
527 4244 Michael Melchi Milan 42 50:36 1:38:15 9:50
528 4275 Ric Elsworth Goodrich 43 48:07 1:38:31 9:52
529 4277 William Kearney Cheboygan 44 48:26 1:38:32 9:52
530 4280 Tom Jones Clarkston 43 49:45 1:38:33 9:52
531 4296 Patrick Kenzie Flushing 40 47:41 1:38:38 9:52
532 4303 Gregory L Cole Clio 44 46:32 1:38:42 9:53
533 4311 Rudy Munoz Phoenix 43 43:11 1:38:48 9:53
534 4312 Gregory Reny Sarnia 44 51:20 1:38:48 9:53
535 4313 Orrin Johnson Detroit 41 50:49 1:38:48 9:53
536 4340 Dan Qualls Norton Shores 44 47:49 1:39:01 9:55
537 4347 Tim Mccart Southgate 44 46:56 1:39:04 9:55
538 4360 Scott Young Flushing 41 46:48 1:39:11 9:56
539 4365 Robert Cryer Fenton 41 48:33 1:39:16 9:56
540 4381 Douglas Crim Grand Rapids 43 49:01 1:39:23 9:57
541 4397 Gail Little Ann Arbor 44 49:34 1:39:29 9:57
542 4407 Joe Terranova Lake Orion 42 47:59 1:39:32 9:58
543 4413 John Kaii-Ziegler Annopolis 41 49:29 1:39:35 9:58
544 4430 Jim Lozen Comstock Park 42 50:33 1:39:44 9:59
545 4448 Melvin Albright Westland 41 47:24 1:39:56 10:00
546 4460 Victor Young Flint 40 45:46 1:40:06 10:01
547 4525 Steve Wyatt Pontiac 43 46:19 1:40:41 10:05
548 4528 Charles Selves Fenton 40 44:21 1:40:43 10:05
549 4552 Matt Ferris Flushing 40 49:10 1:40:57 10:06
550 4562 David G Schon Grand Blanc 41 49:16 1:41:01 10:07
551 4601 Mark W Howell Lansing 43 48:13 1:41:22 10:09
552 4610 Robert Meszko Jr Flushing 43 50:43 1:41:27 10:09
553 4634 Jerome Solomon Redford 44 51:58 1:41:42 10:11
554 4635 Mike Holmes Grand Ledge 42 47:43 1:41:43 10:11
555 4643 Robert Bartolac Fenton 44 48:21 1:41:49 10:11
556 4645 Daniel Kildee Flint 43 48:50 1:41:50 10:11
557 4699 George Ward Flushing 44 50:46 1:42:23 10:15
558 4701 Steve Schon Grand Blanc 40 46:46 1:42:23 10:15
559 4735 Craig R Lindner Flint 41 46:40 1:42:53 10:18
560 4745 Donald Miner Goodrich 42 48:26 1:43:00 10:18
561 4758 John Ritchie Clarkston 43 47:19 1:43:09 10:19
562 4772 Steven Daniel Oxford 41 47:55 1:43:16 10:20
563 4780 Michael Benjamin Davison 40 48:12 1:43:20 10:20
564 4806 George Cram Iii Midland 40 47:56 1:43:45 10:23
565 4817 Robert Niess West Bloomfield 41 43:12 1:43:51 10:24
566 4821 Marcus E Taylor Detroit 43 51:43 1:43:53 10:24
567 4855 Bill Deierlein Howell 41 49:08 1:44:19 10:26
568 4882 Don Goodwin Flushing 41 49:04 1:44:37 10:28
569 4888 Dean M Meadows Grand Blanc 43 50:12 1:44:40 10:28
570 4894 Tom Shelenberger Fenton 42 51:15 1:44:43 10:29
571 4904 Francis M Stone Flushing 42 52:16 1:44:51 10:30
572 4923 John Faller Saginaw 42 50:07 1:45:02 10:31
573 4925 Donald Muir Ft Gratiot 40 51:15 1:45:05 10:31
574 4941 Alan White Royal Oak 40 49:50 1:45:15 10:32
575 4953 Steve Grob Fenton 43 48:39 1:45:20 10:32
576 4968 Ronald G Wright Flint 44 53:00 1:45:28 10:33
577 4973 Rodney L Arroyo Bloomfield 42 51:31 1:45:34 10:34
578 4975 Patrick Rourke Swartz Creek 42 49:53 1:45:35 10:34
579 4995 Ronald A Russell Davison 40 49:56 1:45:54 10:36
580 4999 Matthew Teare Chardon 44 52:55 1:45:55 10:36
581 5008 Gerald Goodrich Dearborn 42 51:09 1:46:00 10:36
582 5011 Alex Figueroa Charlotte 41 51:49 1:46:01 10:37
583 5012 Catalino Figueroa Flint 40 51:51 1:46:02 10:37
584 5015 Sam Sanders Mount Morris 41 52:07 1:46:07 10:37
585 5070 Jed Henry Winters Saint Clair 42 54:26 1:46:48 10:41
586 5077 Matthew Bryant Detroit 42 49:38 1:46:52 10:42
587 5119 Brad Ritter Lansing 41 52:41 1:47:24 10:45
588 5136 Mark A Rembowski Flint 41 52:18 1:47:43 10:47
589 5143 Dennis Weyburne Dearborn Hgts 44 51:54 1:47:48 10:47
590 5169 Mike Muraske Linden 44 51:51 1:48:09 10:49
591 5175 Ken Titus Flint 42 54:18 1:48:18 10:50
592 5176 James R Escott Farmington Hills 44 50:35 1:48:21 10:51
593 5189 Thomas R Jones Walled Lake 43 50:38 1:48:32 10:52
594 5212 James M Sly Franklin 44 50:33 1:48:49 10:53
595 5215 Pedro Berlanga Flushing 41 52:44 1:48:52 10:54
596 5222 Jeffrey Cobb Canton 42 54:11 1:48:57 10:54
597 5282 Henry Barraco Livonia 40 54:25 1:49:48 10:59
598 5284 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 44 53:34 1:49:52 11:00
599 5296 David W Martin Davison 40 49:07 1:49:58 11:00
600 5311 Gregoire Bolduc Flint 42 54:54 1:50:14 11:02
601 5317 Aladdin Abdel-Rahman Flint 44 55:21 1:50:18 11:02
602 5322 Stephena Mumich Iii Midland 42 53:33 1:50:28 11:03
603 5324 Tim Brooks Fenton 40 55:54 1:50:30 11:03
604 5348 Anthony Barkhurst 44 54:11 1:51:01 11:07
605 5358 Kevin Loewen Flint 44 51:42 1:51:17 11:08
606 5380 Dale Wiersma Holland 40 54:36 1:51:38 11:10
607 5419 Michael Kelly Grand Blanc 44 57:02 1:52:32 11:16
608 5425 Steve Harrison Fenton 43 55:56 1:52:38 11:16
609 5487 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 43 54:45 1:54:04 11:25
610 5533 Kenneth R Potter Flint 40 52:44 1:54:59 11:30
611 5560 Jeffrey L Seibert Fenton 42 56:22 1:55:52 11:36
612 5569 Dunell Chaney Flint 40 56:32 1:56:05 11:37
613 5575 Paul L Joitke Fenton 42 57:01 1:56:09 11:37
614 5587 Craig Snyder Burton 40 56:45 1:56:32 11:40
615 5630 Dennis Carol Davison 41 56:08 1:57:37 11:46
616 5677 Thomas Gray Swartz Creek 42 55:52 1:58:37 11:52
617 5679 Mark Hoffman Grand Blanc 44 57:52 1:58:37 11:52
618 5692 Brian Howell Lake Orion 44 52:23 1:58:53 11:54
619 5696 Brian E Tyler Farmington Hills 40 55:14 1:58:59 11:54
620 5704 Max Clark Clarkston 44 52:10 1:59:17 11:56
621 5709 David B Alonzi Clarkston 43 1:01:10 1:59:34 11:58
622 5738 Timothy Parker Carrollton 40 59:01 2:00:16 12:02
623 5783 Jody Huggins Richmond 42 55:01 2:01:55 12:12
624 5790 Ernie Ortiz Grand Blanc 42 53:59 2:02:12 12:14
625 5803 Joanne Reed Mason 43 1:00:45 2:02:38 12:16
626 5813 Dave Hofelich Waterford 43 58:17 2:03:03 12:19
627 5820 Russell Wright Canton 44 59:00 2:03:23 12:21
628 5835 John D Fontana Flint 40 55:49 2:03:59 12:24
629 5841 Robert Zuehlke Davison 43 56:44 2:04:19 12:26
630 5852 Michael J Johnson Troy 44 58:58 2:04:37 12:28
631 5880 Alan Griffith Burton 42 53:52 2:06:15 12:38
632 5959 Craig Wangberg Flint 44 1:04:44 2:10:38 13:04
633 5974 Christian Kagey Flushing 42 1:00:30 2:11:31 13:10
634 6061 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 42 1:01:21 2:19:41 13:59
635 6069 Jeffry Rocco Flint 41 1:09:08 2:20:51 14:06
636 6087 Dale E Mcghee Flint 42 1:12:35 2:23:10 14:19
637 6165 Andre Allen Flint 40 1:13:33 2:36:09 15:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 162 Monica Joyce Ann Arbor 43 30:15 1:01:21 6:09
2 275 Laurie Decker Cadillac 41 31:48 1:04:47 6:29
3 319 Nancy Schubring Novi 40 32:41 1:05:47 6:35
4 328 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 40 32:30 1:05:58 6:36
5 619 Christine Fernandez Birmingham 42 35:05 1:09:57 7:00
6 736 Gabrielle Crandall Plymouth 42 35:46 1:11:55 7:12
7 752 Connie S Cannon East Lansing 40 35:46 1:12:09 7:13
8 802 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile 44 36:07 1:12:40 7:16
9 810 Julie Winter Bloomfield 40 35:20 1:12:46 7:17
10 935 Pamela Iden Davison 40 36:53 1:14:18 7:26
11 937 Lula K Byrd Flint 40 37:17 1:14:19 7:26
12 1003 Deborah L Froehlich Clarkston 41 36:23 1:15:00 7:30
13 1028 Sonya D Kennedy Flint 41 37:21 1:15:09 7:31
14 1062 Mary C Keener Ferndale 40 37:08 1:15:29 7:33
15 1106 Linda Salva Shelby Twp 41 37:13 1:15:51 7:36
16 1108 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 40 37:37 1:15:52 7:36
17 1152 Victoria Norfleet Ann Arbor 40 38:06 1:16:15 7:38
18 1193 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 41 39:05 1:16:34 7:40
19 1197 Jim Bennett Saline 40 40:04 1:16:35 7:40
20 1221 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 44 37:54 1:16:51 7:42
21 1252 Gina L Norris Detroit 44 37:38 1:17:04 7:43
22 1258 Tamara Shuler Constantine 40 37:20 1:17:05 7:43
23 1308 Lisa Chappell Rochester 42 38:52 1:17:26 7:45
24 1319 Lynda Krivitz Canton 43 38:21 1:17:34 7:46
25 1333 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor 43 38:09 1:17:40 7:46
26 1376 Shelly Williams North Muskegon 42 38:00 1:18:03 7:49
27 1431 Keela Yount Mount Pleasant 42 39:18 1:18:24 7:51
28 1443 Cindy K Tews Kawkawlin 43 38:28 1:18:27 7:51
29 1518 Joann Gren Dexter 44 40:22 1:19:03 7:55
30 1531 Susan Hachigian Plymouth 44 38:50 1:19:11 7:56
31 1533 Lori K Wadsworth Redford 41 39:39 1:19:13 7:56
32 1590 Lori Walton Conifer 43 39:12 1:19:38 7:58
33 1632 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 40 42:04 1:20:02 8:01
34 1675 Denice M Wagner Davison 43 40:27 1:20:18 8:02
35 1715 Tamara Trevino Jenison 42 40:31 1:20:33 8:04
36 1724 Kelly Richardson Auburn 40 39:35 1:20:36 8:04
37 1730 Catherine Marco Toledo 41 39:50 1:20:38 8:04
38 1762 Kathleen Noble Clarkston 40 39:06 1:20:50 8:05
39 1772 Betsy Binkowski Syracuse 41 40:24 1:20:53 8:06
40 1774 Trish Duley Gaylord 41 40:25 1:20:54 8:06
41 1791 Kristi L Pryomski Holly 44 39:41 1:21:02 8:07
42 1836 Sandra Possamai Sault Ste. Marie 43 40:37 1:21:17 8:08
43 1878 Sandra Weitzell Clinton Twp 44 40:03 1:21:36 8:10
44 1892 Lisa Coleman Northville 40 42:07 1:21:44 8:11
45 1907 Terry Germaine Montrose 42 40:15 1:21:54 8:12
46 1910 Melissa Conroy Saint Louis 40 41:20 1:21:55 8:12
47 1916 Cindy L Adams Bay City 41 39:31 1:21:57 8:12
48 1933 Robin Burkel Rochester 41 41:29 1:22:01 8:13
49 1945 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 44 40:48 1:22:05 8:13
50 1949 Lisa Ann Crossley Ada 40 40:14 1:22:07 8:13
51 1973 Anne Klok Kalamazoo 40 40:22 1:22:15 8:14
52 2030 Barbara Lipiec Midland 40 41:52 1:22:40 8:16
53 2042 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 40 42:01 1:22:47 8:17
54 2058 Sheri Greener Lapeer 41 41:14 1:22:51 8:18
55 2072 Julie Frasier Allen Park 44 41:07 1:23:00 8:18
56 2094 Cindy Hayes Brighton 41 40:25 1:23:11 8:20
57 2097 Laurie Layton Southgate 42 41:07 1:23:11 8:20
58 2125 Debora L Hamlin Oscoda 43 41:54 1:23:22 8:21
59 2191 Christine Brzezinski Traverse City 41 40:21 1:23:52 8:24
60 2223 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe 40 42:06 1:24:06 8:25
61 2231 Mary-Ann Rennie Windsor 40 43:07 1:24:12 8:26
62 2249 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield 40 43:06 1:24:20 8:26
63 2250 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 41 43:04 1:24:20 8:26
64 2273 Jody Astrein Birmingham 43 43:18 1:24:26 8:27
65 2287 Sylvia Parker Grand Blanc 41 40:31 1:24:30 8:27
66 2296 Kim Hecksel Grand Rapids 41 42:54 1:24:35 8:28
67 2305 Tina Lechner Royal Oak 44 42:42 1:24:39 8:28
68 2313 Robin L Elkus Bloomfield Hills 40 42:15 1:24:41 8:29
69 2320 Terry Franklin Lansing 41 42:22 1:24:43 8:29
70 2321 Brenda Slocum Chesterfield 41 41:52 1:24:44 8:29
71 2341 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 41 42:26 1:24:54 8:30
72 2343 Tamara Sisco Lake 41 43:19 1:24:54 8:30
73 2358 Carrie A Puro Davison 40 42:26 1:24:59 8:30
74 2360 Peggy Searight Flint 44 41:32 1:25:02 8:31
75 2387 Shari E Mann Burlington 40 42:42 1:25:14 8:32
76 2388 Anne N Clifton Clarkston 40 41:23 1:25:15 8:32
77 2389 Donna E Ottley Kitchener 43 43:22 1:25:16 8:32
78 2420 Beth Hornbeck Metamora 40 41:11 1:25:27 8:33
79 2439 Sheryl Johnson Shelby Twp. 44 43:29 1:25:34 8:34
80 2525 Mariann R Smith Burton 44 42:46 1:26:07 8:37
81 2560 Jane Harling Bristol, Eng 41 41:51 1:26:19 8:38
82 2564 Lisa Portt White Lake 40 42:06 1:26:21 8:39
83 2587 Maria Libecki New Baltimore 44 44:43 1:26:28 8:39
84 2596 Kathy Valasek Owosso 44 42:41 1:26:34 8:40
85 2602 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 40 42:11 1:26:36 8:40
86 2635 Lisa R Somalski Bay City 42 41:20 1:26:52 8:42
87 2640 Deene Dunstan Rochester Hills 42 42:14 1:26:56 8:42
88 2642 Marcia Mcfawn Howell 44 44:46 1:26:56 8:42
89 2677 Joyce Segedi Canton 42 44:07 1:27:10 8:43
90 2679 Karen Lewis Brighton 42 43:21 1:27:10 8:43
91 2727 Deborah Milton Farmington Hills 41 42:26 1:27:35 8:46
92 2733 Marybeth Rocchi Palmyra 44 43:48 1:27:38 8:46
93 2735 Valarie Settle Milford 44 44:22 1:27:40 8:46
94 2745 Anne E Wright Flushing 43 43:53 1:27:44 8:47
95 2757 Lisa Reed Grand Ledge 42 43:19 1:27:50 8:47
96 2758 Gail Kiss 40 44:19 1:27:51 8:48
97 2763 Holly Hoekstra Rockford 43 42:58 1:27:54 8:48
98 2782 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids 43 44:06 1:28:05 8:49
99 2804 Rita Powell Flushing 43 44:12 1:28:11 8:50
100 2822 Jane A Flarity Gram Troy 43 43:25 1:28:17 8:50
101 2826 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 41 43:26 1:28:18 8:50
102 2850 Norma Rasdorf Midland 44 42:38 1:28:28 8:51
103 2863 Liz Bailey Milford 40 44:23 1:28:31 8:52
104 2918 Judy Thomas Bay City 41 43:26 1:28:53 8:54
105 2970 Jean Buechler Goodrich 41 45:46 1:29:13 8:56
106 2986 Kathy Blazoff Grosse Pointe Far 41 42:05 1:29:16 8:56
107 3001 Mary Hansen Fenton 42 44:45 1:29:21 8:57
108 3034 Cindy Zemanski Canton 44 45:21 1:29:37 8:58
109 3040 Kasey Cronin Flushing 42 44:04 1:29:39 8:58
110 3069 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston 40 45:17 1:29:54 9:00
111 3138 Terese Plumb Troy 43 47:29 1:30:23 9:03
112 3152 Gia Feistel Commerce Twp 42 45:22 1:30:29 9:03
113 3168 Cindy Lynn Fowlerville 44 44:01 1:30:35 9:04
114 3176 Julie Gardner Lansing 43 45:32 1:30:38 9:04
115 3177 Mary Scannell Tempe 41 47:10 1:30:39 9:04
116 3188 Kathy Graeber Farmington Hills 43 46:00 1:30:46 9:05
117 3197 Cynthia Knoop Portland 44 44:25 1:30:48 9:05
118 3201 Pamela Eddy Saginaw 41 45:55 1:30:49 9:05
119 3207 Kelly Lehnst Flushing 41 46:23 1:30:54 9:06
120 3291 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 41 43:05 1:31:31 9:10
121 3292 Susan M Williams New Port Richie 40 45:23 1:31:31 9:10
122 3313 Lynne Oosterhouse Grandville 42 45:38 1:31:39 9:10
123 3338 Lynda C Carson Grand Blanc 40 45:56 1:31:50 9:11
124 3348 Julie Stein Oxford 40 45:26 1:31:54 9:12
125 3351 Patricia A Halpin Clarkston 42 44:39 1:31:57 9:12
126 3377 Mary Ann C Carter Flat Rock 42 46:29 1:32:08 9:13
127 3394 Jan Swanson Gooddrich 40 45:46 1:32:12 9:14
128 3419 Jane Otto Mount Clemens 40 48:14 1:32:21 9:15
129 3423 Lori Vohs Warren 43 45:10 1:32:22 9:15
130 3431 Lori A Higley Lapeer 44 45:05 1:32:25 9:15
131 3445 Patty Stephan Grand Rapids 42 45:56 1:32:30 9:15
132 3451 Carla Chandler Lapeer 40 47:15 1:32:32 9:16
133 3452 Julie Erwin Memphis 40 46:04 1:32:32 9:16
134 3475 Rebecca Doxtater Flushing 42 58:16 1:32:42 9:17
135 3495 Lori Tobis Dearborn 41 46:58 1:32:47 9:17
136 3503 Lisa A Hathaway Saline 41 45:52 1:32:50 9:17
137 3504 Kathy Fehrenbach Dewitt 44 46:29 1:32:50 9:17
138 3524 Tamyra Nagy Grand Rapids 42 46:59 1:32:57 9:18
139 3527 Diane Wujciak Fenton 40 45:48 1:32:59 9:18
140 3539 Jill L Moore Swartz Creek 44 46:06 1:33:07 9:19
141 3548 Melissa Gifford Flint 42 47:07 1:33:11 9:20
142 3565 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights 42 47:13 1:33:17 9:20
143 3566 Julie Karwick Brighton 42 43:35 1:33:17 9:20
144 3618 Deb Felker Rochester 42 45:34 1:33:37 9:22
145 3621 Susan Tiernan 41 49:44 1:33:42 9:23
146 3624 Jackie Engel Muskegon 41 47:31 1:33:43 9:23
147 3631 Natalie Buslepp Saint Johns 40 46:03 1:33:45 9:23
148 3643 Mimi Gendreau Clinton Twp 41 47:28 1:33:51 9:24
149 3648 Mary Amann Canton 42 45:45 1:33:52 9:24
150 3655 Lynn Mattern Traverse City 44 47:12 1:33:56 9:24
151 3656 Mary Ann Behm Traverse City 44 47:11 1:33:56 9:24
152 3664 Sandi Wright Cass City 44 46:59 1:34:01 9:25
153 3675 Mary Weyand Saginaw 44 47:26 1:34:06 9:25
154 3677 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 40 46:11 1:34:06 9:25
155 3722 Gwen Clark Windsor 41 48:03 1:34:27 9:27
156 3742 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 43 48:20 1:34:37 9:28
157 3761 Nancee Armstrong Port Huron 43 46:06 1:34:46 9:29
158 3763 Cindy Branoff Rochester 43 47:26 1:34:47 9:29
159 3764 Lauren Althaver-Piontk Sylvan Lake 43 47:25 1:34:48 9:29
160 3765 Rhonda Myers Farmington Hills 42 46:28 1:34:48 9:29
161 3784 Darlene F Orwig Petersburg 42 47:22 1:34:53 9:30
162 3803 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts 44 46:03 1:35:04 9:31
163 3813 Elly Truran Milford 40 44:47 1:35:10 9:31
164 3835 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 40 48:39 1:35:18 9:32
165 3875 Roxann Brown Jackson 41 47:49 1:35:37 9:34
166 3900 Nancy Wurm Rochester Hills 42 47:49 1:35:48 9:35
167 3924 Brenda Mallat Windsor 40 48:54 1:35:57 9:36
168 3927 Donna Palmer Chicago 41 48:42 1:35:58 9:36
169 3929 Sue M Mcpherson Flushing 43 47:17 1:35:58 9:36
170 3932 Heidi Krause Owosso 40 48:04 1:36:01 9:37
171 3942 Melody Reifel Chelsea 44 49:39 1:36:08 9:37
172 3950 Donna Duffield Birmingham 40 46:43 1:36:11 9:38
173 3965 Patricia King Grand Blanc 42 48:35 1:36:16 9:38
174 3982 Mary Bajkowski Hazel Park 41 48:34 1:36:23 9:39
175 3993 Karen L. Mitchell Y City 41 45:21 1:36:27 9:39
176 3994 Candace Price Holly 42 48:03 1:36:28 9:39
177 4038 Janice Bambasch Marysville 40 44:25 1:36:49 9:41
178 4054 Tina M Worthing Saginaw 40 47:35 1:36:58 9:42
179 4101 Carol Lambert Lambert Belding 42 45:55 1:37:13 9:44
180 4122 Grace Willer Maybee 41 48:38 1:37:22 9:45
181 4137 Glory Buckel Davison 41 47:25 1:37:27 9:45
182 4139 Kerry Bishop Midland 44 46:55 1:37:27 9:45
183 4147 Marit Schultz Birch Run 40 47:07 1:37:31 9:46
184 4168 Cathy Neubauer Troy 41 47:35 1:37:42 9:47
185 4173 Cil Murphy Eagle 40 51:39 1:37:44 9:47
186 4182 Cindy Carter Ypsilanti 41 47:17 1:37:48 9:47
187 4189 Kelly O'connell Fenton 42 47:19 1:37:53 9:48
188 4201 Pam Shaffer Midland 44 49:10 1:37:56 9:48
189 4203 Connie Newman Grand Blanc 40 49:03 1:37:57 9:48
190 4246 Jan Host Grand Rapids 44 48:44 1:38:16 9:50
191 4255 Cindy L Common Fenton 41 47:28 1:38:22 9:51
192 4294 Eileen Mcgill Clarkston 41 49:11 1:38:38 9:52
193 4304 Carol Moros Rochester Hills 41 48:41 1:38:43 9:53
194 4333 Stephanie A Millis Grand Rapids 43 44:39 1:38:56 9:54
195 4341 Connie Crutchfield Fenton 41 49:14 1:39:02 9:55
196 4354 Nancy Babiasz New Baltimore 41 49:10 1:39:09 9:55
197 4408 Sharon Shearer Flushing 43 48:59 1:39:32 9:58
198 4410 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 41 50:05 1:39:33 9:58
199 4438 Angela Egner Burton 41 48:11 1:39:49 9:59
200 4449 Kathy Roy Brighton 44 48:32 1:39:57 10:00
201 4452 Charlene Hammond Linden 42 49:50 1:40:00 10:00
202 4459 Jean Hagen Ann Arbor 44 50:18 1:40:05 10:01
203 4469 Jody Tobias Clarkston 42 48:27 1:40:09 10:01
204 4483 Dayna Harper Fenton 41 51:06 1:40:17 10:02
205 4485 Diane L Trippett Bloomfield Hills 42 49:21 1:40:18 10:02
206 4494 Tonyia Bourquin West Bloomfield 41 50:03 1:40:23 10:03
207 4497 Barbara Arline Grand Blanc 41 50:13 1:40:26 10:03
208 4501 Donna J Porter Linden 43 49:03 1:40:27 10:03
209 4502 Anne Bibik Fenton 41 49:03 1:40:27 10:03
210 4506 Toni Walker Grand Ledge 42 51:10 1:40:29 10:03
211 4536 Brenda Gonnsen Grand Blanc 40 50:41 1:40:48 10:05
212 4554 Kim Raubinger-Cataldo Swartz Creek 43 50:13 1:40:58 10:06
213 4621 Barbara Porter Osceola 44 48:39 1:41:36 10:10
214 4625 Cathy Myers Fenton 40 49:55 1:41:36 10:10
215 4680 Patricia Crandall Rochester Hills 42 51:40 1:42:13 10:14
216 4684 Denise Walls Grand Blanc 41 51:21 1:42:15 10:14
217 4710 Sally Long East Lansing 43 50:55 1:42:33 10:16
218 4715 Monica Mihailuk Flint 42 50:15 1:42:37 10:16
219 4736 Bobbie Badgley Clarkston 43 48:44 1:42:53 10:18
220 4756 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 42 50:03 1:43:08 10:19
221 4763 Julie Davis Midland 42 50:09 1:43:11 10:20
222 4773 Nancy Sampson Marquette 44 49:39 1:43:16 10:20
223 4775 Linda Householder Flushing 44 50:04 1:43:16 10:20
224 4778 Christine Juszczyk Kalamazoo 42 50:44 1:43:18 10:20
225 4782 Vicky Schipp Howell 44 47:25 1:43:27 10:21
226 4787 Kim Plummer Muskegon 43 50:33 1:43:31 10:22
227 4797 Elizabeth Cady Flint 43 49:48 1:43:37 10:22
228 4798 Theresa Myers Oxford 42 51:38 1:43:37 10:22
229 4807 Lori Versteeg Oxford 42 51:38 1:43:45 10:23
230 4812 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc 43 51:26 1:43:48 10:23
231 4814 Kathy Lucas Windsor 40 50:20 1:43:49 10:23
232 4836 Jacquie Wood S.S.Marie 42 51:57 1:44:02 10:25
233 4865 Bonnie Preston Davison 41 53:33 1:44:26 10:27
234 4876 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 40 51:37 1:44:35 10:28
235 4890 Sheree Holton Haslett 44 49:42 1:44:41 10:29
236 4895 Roxanne Shelenberger Fenton 41 51:16 1:44:43 10:29
237 4914 Kila Ahlijian Canton 40 49:41 1:44:58 10:30
238 4947 Ruth Shaffer Brighton 42 51:48 1:45:17 10:32
239 4948 Patricia Adkins Plymouth 41 51:46 1:45:17 10:32
240 4956 Patricia Hartnagle Bay City 40 49:59 1:45:22 10:33
241 4969 Marie Schulte Goodrich 41 52:15 1:45:29 10:33
242 4977 Susan Elizondo Flushing 44 50:27 1:45:36 10:34
243 4989 Michelle Rodemsky Flint 40 50:26 1:45:48 10:35
244 5000 Sue Chulumovich Pleasant Ridge 40 52:47 1:45:55 10:36
245 5001 Catherine Turczyn Pleasant Ridge 42 52:47 1:45:55 10:36
246 5005 Monica Nouhan Clarkston 41 50:12 1:45:59 10:36
247 5006 Susan K Johnson Flint 44 51:18 1:45:59 10:36
248 5052 Cindy Evert Flushing 41 53:05 1:46:37 10:40
249 5053 Anne Vollmerhausen Louisville 41 50:48 1:46:38 10:40
250 5063 Nader Najafi Ann Arbor 40 51:25 1:46:46 10:41
251 5068 Heidi Swartstrom Gaines 41 51:11 1:46:48 10:41
252 5112 Judy Domerese Flint 43 50:58 1:47:19 10:44
253 5126 Beth Kraft Redford 41 54:58 1:47:34 10:46
254 5127 Colleen Davlin Attica 44 52:32 1:47:36 10:46
255 5129 Krista K Phegley Linden 40 53:47 1:47:37 10:46
256 5135 Brenda Finkbeiner Davison 40 52:48 1:47:42 10:47
257 5139 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 44 52:13 1:47:46 10:47
258 5156 Danita Milbeck Dearborn 43 52:21 1:48:01 10:49
259 5207 Lavonne Winget Rochester Hills 41 52:25 1:48:47 10:53
260 5221 Catherine Watkins Grand Haven 43 51:55 1:48:55 10:54
261 5239 Ronda J Boone Union City 43 54:10 1:49:11 10:56
262 5241 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 42 51:47 1:49:12 10:56
263 5246 Mari Lynn Ventimiglia W. Bloomfield 40 54:10 1:49:14 10:56
264 5247 Denise Ryan Flint 41 53:59 1:49:15 10:56
265 5249 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 42 53:59 1:49:15 10:56
266 5260 Sandra Bethell Eagle 43 51:13 1:49:24 10:57
267 5265 Catherine Groll Lansing 41 52:06 1:49:33 10:58
268 5267 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 44 54:48 1:49:33 10:58
269 5273 Susan M Ryznar Durand 44 53:38 1:49:38 10:58
270 5295 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 40 53:24 1:49:57 11:00
271 5313 Pam M Jaques Flint 40 51:30 1:50:16 11:02
272 5346 Linda Mummaw Laingsburg 40 51:59 1:51:00 11:06
273 5355 Mary L Falls Rochester Hills 44 54:31 1:51:13 11:08
274 5361 Linda S Canaday Flint 41 53:12 1:51:21 11:09
275 5372 Kathryn King Lake Orion 44 52:35 1:51:30 11:09
276 5381 Pamela J Howd Lennon 40 55:17 1:51:38 11:10
277 5400 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 43 53:59 1:52:05 11:13
278 5401 Kathleen Davis Durand 44 55:33 1:52:06 11:13
279 5408 Suzanne Brasseur Burton 44 56:12 1:52:19 11:14
280 5432 Karen Rooker Fenton 40 55:20 1:52:48 11:17
281 5439 Azure Birmingham Salem 41 52:08 1:52:55 11:18
282 5465 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 44 55:49 1:53:45 11:23
283 5479 Colleen Quinlan-Fortin Charlotte 42 55:03 1:53:57 11:24
284 5534 Rhonda Sullivan Swartz Creek 42 55:27 1:54:59 11:30
285 5535 Jill J Mandle Fenton 40 55:21 1:55:03 11:31
286 5538 Kathy Duncan Lake Orion 42 56:01 1:55:16 11:32
287 5543 Pamela J Franklin Flint 43 56:07 1:55:26 11:33
288 5547 Anne Russ Grand Blanc 42 55:48 1:55:28 11:33
289 5616 Patricia Sawdon Mason 41 59:07 1:57:08 11:43
290 5627 Terese Adams Linden 43 57:52 1:57:28 11:45
291 5634 Kathy A Warszawski Bay City 43 55:02 1:57:39 11:46
292 5637 Yvonne Clemenshaw Flint 41 55:08 1:57:44 11:47
293 5642 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 42 57:43 1:57:54 11:48
294 5647 Kathy Houle Holly 43 54:41 1:57:59 11:48
295 5666 Linda Schultz Lapeer 42 58:59 1:58:27 11:51
296 5670 Kathy Mcgowan White Lake 40 58:06 1:58:31 11:52
297 5673 Patricia Chamberlain Highland 44 58:05 1:58:32 11:52
298 5674 Debbie Callahan Flint 40 58:30 1:58:33 11:52
299 5695 Kim N Pastorino Flushing 44 58:16 1:58:57 11:54
300 5697 Donna Guiher Berkley 42 55:04 1:59:02 11:55
301 5708 Kathren Alonzi Clarkston 40 1:01:10 1:59:34 11:58
302 5712 Eloise Jarrett Flint 42 59:00 1:59:38 11:58
303 5713 Susan Swift Flint 42 57:06 1:59:40 11:58
304 5715 Suzie Mcpeake Davison 40 58:31 1:59:41 11:59
305 5724 Heidi Wollensak Lapeer 43 56:46 1:59:56 12:00
306 5735 Anne Lynch Dunlap 44 57:01 2:00:05 12:01
307 5736 Carole A Carpenter Davison 40 59:17 2:00:06 12:01
308 5744 Deborah Krause Davison 42 54:49 2:00:24 12:03
309 5745 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 40 59:47 2:00:27 12:03
310 5777 Karen M Meldrum St Clair 40 58:55 2:01:51 12:12
311 5778 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shores 41 58:56 2:01:52 12:12
312 5787 Rhonda Duke Linden 42 58:27 2:02:05 12:13
313 5806 Theresa W Hubbard Grand Blanc 41 1:00:19 2:02:42 12:17
314 5808 Michelle K Ernst Columbiaville 43 59:26 2:02:45 12:17
315 5843 Rebecca Kricfalusi London 40 1:01:30 2:04:22 12:27
316 5846 Pat Bartolac Fenton 44 58:42 2:04:25 12:27
317 5847 Donna Birnie Montrose 42 1:05:58 2:04:28 12:27
318 5886 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 44 1:00:17 2:06:28 12:39
319 5899 Barb Miller Toledo 43 59:47 2:07:11 12:44
320 5909 Marcia Perry Hartland 40 1:03:10 2:07:51 12:48
321 5929 Mary Kujacznski Grand Blanc 43 1:03:20 2:08:46 12:53
322 5958 Letrice Price Flint 43 1:03:39 2:10:34 13:04
323 5961 Pam Morgan Grand Blanc 42 1:04:25 2:10:40 13:04
324 5964 Susan Hall Clio 41 1:04:31 2:10:41 13:05
325 5969 Elizabeth Dyhouse Flushing 44 1:04:50 2:11:09 13:07
326 5971 Rachel Day Metamora 43 1:03:12 2:11:17 13:08
327 5995 Deborah A Irvin Grand Blanc 44 1:04:55 2:13:22 13:21
328 6005 Pam July Burton 42 1:06:45 2:13:44 13:23
329 6006 Linda Gilbert Burton 43 1:06:46 2:13:45 13:23
330 6010 Patricia Soave Holly 40 56:30 2:14:07 13:25
331 6025 Diane M Craft Clio 40 1:06:18 2:15:44 13:35
332 6038 Cheryl E Tate Flint 40 1:07:20 2:16:33 13:40
333 6045 Barbara Banks Grand Blanc 44 1:06:26 2:17:26 13:45
334 6058 Grovett Elliott Davison 41 1:06:16 2:19:26 13:57
335 6062 Robin R June Burton 42 1:10:48 2:19:41 13:59
336 6075 Terri Cockman Metamora 40 1:06:44 2:21:13 14:08
337 6079 Jane R Nemitz Flint 44 1:03:56 2:21:26 14:09
338 6081 Pamela Ethington Grand Blanc 40 1:11:27 2:21:27 14:09
339 6094 Tami Miller Flint 43 1:09:38 2:24:05 14:25
340 6125 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 43 1:09:45 2:25:57 14:36
341 6128 Lena Darrough Flint 42 1:12:40 2:26:43 14:41
342 6139 Kathi Bogle Dimondale 44 1:12:38 2:28:12 14:50
343 6153 Julie Windhorst Sterling Hts 42 2:31:09 15:07
344 6167 Jill Bartz Owosso 40 1:14:44 2:36:31 15:40
345 6180 Deborah J Doherty Saginaw 44 1:23:22 2:49:32 16:58
346 6186 Becky Ross Clio 44 1:25:44 2:58:50 17:53
347 6189 Janice M Jones Walled Lake 42 1:26:15 3:09:17 18:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 55 Chris Glowacki Freeland 47 28:17 56:34 5:40
2 60 Les Myers St. Louis 46 28:12 57:06 5:43
3 71 Doug Kurtis Livonia 49 28:17 57:35 5:46
4 82 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 45 28:59 58:26 5:51
5 98 Timothy R Emmett Royal Oak 45 29:40 59:11 5:56
6 100 Sam Torres Flint 49 28:41 59:25 5:57
7 165 Glen Feldpausch Fowler 46 30:28 1:01:26 6:09
8 168 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 49 30:24 1:01:31 6:10
9 202 John Tarkowski Garden City 48 31:19 1:02:35 6:16
10 214 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 46 30:39 1:02:58 6:18
11 236 Bill Baker Fenton 48 31:16 1:03:39 6:22
12 283 Stephen M Moelter Bay City 45 32:25 1:05:08 6:31
13 289 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills 48 31:15 1:05:14 6:32
14 299 Michael Manz Ann Arbor 47 33:08 1:05:23 6:33
15 306 Bob Gazda Algonac 45 32:17 1:05:30 6:33
16 311 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw 47 32:53 1:05:38 6:34
17 324 Ron Lake Clarkston 48 32:39 1:05:56 6:36
18 336 Mike H Sellon Sarnia 47 32:27 1:06:05 6:37
19 370 Tim Zindler Holland 47 33:40 1:06:36 6:40
20 416 Gordon Gibson Flint 45 33:12 1:07:22 6:45
21 417 Rick Straub Northville 47 32:53 1:07:24 6:45
22 421 James P Deren White Lake 47 33:14 1:07:24 6:45
23 438 Gary Sieczkowski Northwood 45 33:22 1:07:39 6:46
24 445 Roger Luckhardt Westland 45 33:52 1:07:45 6:47
25 477 Gregory B Root Chesaning 46 33:01 1:08:21 6:51
26 479 Vladimir Luppov Ann Arbor 46 33:50 1:08:23 6:51
27 490 David Hoort Portland 48 34:06 1:08:33 6:52
28 492 John Martin Midland 46 34:29 1:08:34 6:52
29 494 Paul Gulewich Waterford 48 33:53 1:08:35 6:52
30 497 James Scholl Williamston 48 33:27 1:08:37 6:52
31 507 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor 46 34:07 1:08:42 6:53
32 518 Daniel Brink Newaygo 45 33:57 1:08:48 6:53
33 522 Mark Richter Canton 47 33:44 1:08:51 6:54
34 525 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 47 34:04 1:08:54 6:54
35 526 Chris T Alef Sterling Hts 47 33:27 1:08:54 6:54
36 533 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek 45 33:18 1:08:58 6:54
37 549 Bob Simms Flint 47 34:49 1:09:10 6:55
38 567 Ronald Durham Flushing 49 33:47 1:09:16 6:56
39 583 Michael R Markie Roseville 46 34:49 1:09:27 6:57
40 586 Bruce Howard Lansing 47 34:36 1:09:29 6:57
41 601 Earl Strong Kokomo 45 33:57 1:09:39 6:58
42 604 Craig Lewis East China 45 34:23 1:09:41 6:59
43 631 Walter J Sanders Detroit 46 34:47 1:10:08 7:01
44 632 David A Cole Waterford 45 35:11 1:10:08 7:01
45 634 John Lopetrone Sterling Heights 45 34:58 1:10:11 7:02
46 636 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park 49 34:15 1:10:12 7:02
47 644 James Mascow Fenton 46 35:00 1:10:23 7:03
48 650 David Luana Decker 46 34:26 1:10:30 7:03
49 658 David G Meisner Dearborn 47 35:24 1:10:39 7:04
50 674 Paul Harling Bristol, Eng 45 34:59 1:10:51 7:06
51 677 Ronald L Womboldt Dewitt 47 34:52 1:10:56 7:06
52 678 Gordon Smith Fort Wayne 49 35:19 1:10:56 7:06
53 680 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 48 34:45 1:10:58 7:06
54 714 Jeff Degross Sylvania 46 35:33 1:11:35 7:10
55 720 Douglas Handler Handle Rochester Hills 47 36:06 1:11:40 7:10
56 724 Brian Barrie Flint 45 34:58 1:11:41 7:11
57 738 Edward Broadbear Clarkston 45 36:04 1:11:57 7:12
58 742 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe 49 35:09 1:11:59 7:12
59 745 John Zook Highland Park 47 35:18 1:12:01 7:13
60 753 Derrick L Strong Flint 45 35:16 1:12:09 7:13
61 798 Donn Knight Troy 46 36:02 1:12:37 7:16
62 799 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston 46 35:40 1:12:37 7:16
63 801 Patrick D Foutch Flint 48 34:03 1:12:38 7:16
64 804 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 49 36:23 1:12:41 7:17
65 831 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids 48 36:39 1:13:10 7:19
66 834 Michael L Gould Flint 46 36:04 1:13:12 7:20
67 846 Richard L Zeldes Ortonville 46 36:40 1:13:20 7:20
68 848 Robert Crockett Flint 49 36:18 1:13:21 7:21
69 851 Charles J Hilyard Omer 45 37:01 1:13:22 7:21
70 874 Keith Moreland Rochester 46 36:05 1:13:37 7:22
71 886 John Chmiel Taylor 49 36:48 1:13:43 7:23
72 890 Edward Borkowski Flushing 48 36:24 1:13:47 7:23
73 910 Douglas Bopp Farmington Hills 45 36:33 1:14:03 7:25
74 915 Timothy Vankirk Davison 46 36:24 1:14:08 7:25
75 920 Mike Keck Howell 47 38:25 1:14:11 7:26
76 921 Gregory Young Rochester Hills 47 36:38 1:14:12 7:26
77 938 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor 46 36:21 1:14:19 7:26
78 940 Jerry W Becker Clio 48 36:09 1:14:19 7:26
79 947 William Paige `Farmington 49 36:51 1:14:22 7:27
80 952 Gary Steiner Sterling Hts 48 36:43 1:14:27 7:27
81 962 Michael Sadler Linden 49 36:03 1:14:33 7:28
82 963 Dennis West Howell 48 37:05 1:14:33 7:28
83 976 Richard Gies Grosse Pointe 49 36:53 1:14:44 7:29
84 982 Tom Schultz St Clair Shores 48 36:09 1:14:46 7:29
85 988 Gary Baughman Essexville 47 36:07 1:14:49 7:29
86 1006 William Remer Armada 46 37:52 1:15:01 7:31
87 1021 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 45 36:51 1:15:06 7:31
88 1024 Dale Wheeler Holly 48 35:53 1:15:07 7:31
89 1048 Richard Huhn Clinton Twp 49 38:16 1:15:27 7:33
90 1061 David R Allis Goodrich 46 38:15 1:15:28 7:33
91 1063 H. Kirby Albright Lansing 46 38:37 1:15:29 7:33
92 1072 Frank J Francois Fenton 48 36:36 1:15:34 7:34
93 1107 Ronald Thorin Fenton 49 37:48 1:15:52 7:36
94 1115 Jim Steinebach Belmont 45 37:50 1:15:55 7:36
95 1123 David L Standridge Flushing 46 38:12 1:16:03 7:37
96 1144 Frank Monticello Dewitt 47 38:27 1:16:14 7:38
97 1155 Daniel Byrne Rochester Hills 46 37:29 1:16:16 7:38
98 1161 Rex Miller Petoskey 48 36:44 1:16:19 7:38
99 1192 Patrick M Lambrix Ida 45 36:34 1:16:34 7:40
100 1200 Gregory Wiens Lakeland 47 36:21 1:16:40 7:40
101 1211 Bob Reese Northville 46 37:38 1:16:44 7:41
102 1212 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 46 38:09 1:16:44 7:41
103 1233 Chuck Vogel Coleman 46 39:20 1:16:55 7:42
104 1236 Dennis Chiesa Howell 46 38:25 1:16:56 7:42
105 1244 William Mckay Perry 49 37:44 1:17:00 7:42
106 1253 Jim Bronson Vicksburg 47 38:20 1:17:04 7:43
107 1256 Philip C Krause Lake Orion 45 38:46 1:17:04 7:43
108 1267 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 46 35:54 1:17:08 7:43
109 1272 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 46 36:46 1:17:11 7:44
110 1273 Bill Hoffman Grand Ledge 49 37:41 1:17:11 7:44
111 1277 Dick Miles East Lansing 49 38:16 1:17:12 7:44
112 1279 James C Pougnet Flushing 45 37:10 1:17:13 7:44
113 1283 Mark Stern Ann Arbor 46 39:08 1:17:14 7:44
114 1285 David Mcintee Grand Rapids 48 37:55 1:17:15 7:44
115 1286 Salvador Hernandez Croswell 49 38:50 1:17:15 7:44
116 1288 Spencer Ruffner Tecumseh 49 36:54 1:17:15 7:44
117 1304 William Erskine Flint 46 38:29 1:17:24 7:45
118 1313 Joseph Chiazzese Sterling Hts 46 37:52 1:17:29 7:45
119 1314 Rudy Villarreal Orion 46 37:04 1:17:30 7:45
120 1332 David Chambers Adrian 49 38:23 1:17:40 7:46
121 1335 Blake Jones Brighton 45 38:00 1:17:42 7:47
122 1338 Michael Golombek Dearborn 49 38:23 1:17:43 7:47
123 1345 Gerald Philo Canton 47 38:49 1:17:49 7:47
124 1356 Al L Turnbow Burton 49 36:22 1:17:55 7:48
125 1365 Daniel E Ware Mason 49 38:55 1:18:00 7:48
126 1377 Craig Stone Swartz Creek 45 38:09 1:18:04 7:49
127 1381 Larry Lawrence Burton 47 38:01 1:18:05 7:49
128 1399 Rick Shettezley Rochester Hills 45 38:19 1:18:13 7:50
129 1402 John Steinberger Bloomfield Twp. 47 39:35 1:18:15 7:50
130 1407 Fred Ulisse Chelsea 45 38:27 1:18:16 7:50
131 1411 David Barr Dexter 47 40:23 1:18:17 7:50
132 1426 Martin Welicko Novi 49 38:15 1:18:24 7:51
133 1436 Paul A Kaufeld Flint 45 39:42 1:18:26 7:51
134 1448 David Hill Midland 46 37:50 1:18:29 7:51
135 1458 Rick Fockler Mount Pleasant 48 39:14 1:18:34 7:52
136 1463 Frank Johnson Saginaw 49 38:29 1:18:35 7:52
137 1471 David Makila Windsor 45 37:49 1:18:39 7:52
138 1473 Steven C Sawyer Arlington Hts 47 38:58 1:18:39 7:52
139 1474 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 49 39:30 1:18:39 7:52
140 1489 John Danic Redford 47 38:50 1:18:47 7:53
141 1498 John Neelands Clio 47 38:32 1:18:51 7:54
142 1516 John W Sawyer Eaton Rapids 48 38:28 1:19:02 7:55
143 1535 Steven Smith Mt. Pleasant 48 39:14 1:19:13 7:56
144 1565 Steve Babcock Clarkston 46 38:21 1:19:29 7:57
145 1571 Brian Bess Holt 45 41:47 1:19:32 7:58
146 1584 Peter Kinnonen St Clair Shores 49 39:57 1:19:36 7:58
147 1587 Herbert D Williamson Grand Blanc 45 38:43 1:19:37 7:58
148 1597 Patrick Ryan Fort Wayne 46 39:57 1:19:41 7:59
149 1599 Raymond Czewski Casco 47 38:29 1:19:43 7:59
150 1604 Randy Tomlinson Mayville 48 39:54 1:19:45 7:59
151 1605 Spencer Kent Dryden 49 40:34 1:19:46 7:59
152 1609 Maurice Freed Clarkston 46 1:19:47 7:59
153 1610 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 48 40:05 1:19:47 7:59
154 1627 Dan Beamish Bay City 47 38:58 1:19:59 8:00
155 1635 Brian Boeving Howell 46 40:36 1:20:03 8:01
156 1641 Ken Davenport Farmington Hills 47 36:34 1:20:04 8:01
157 1658 Alan Ingman Fenton 47 39:05 1:20:13 8:02
158 1660 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 48 40:36 1:20:13 8:02
159 1667 Frederick Cordts Westland 47 39:15 1:20:16 8:02
160 1669 Bill Wilson Livonia 46 39:35 1:20:17 8:02
161 1678 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 46 40:11 1:20:20 8:02
162 1683 Lindsey Clark Akron 48 39:14 1:20:22 8:03
163 1684 Gasper Spinella Allenton 45 39:44 1:20:22 8:03
164 1697 Richard Howie Waterford 45 40:29 1:20:26 8:03
165 1698 Russ Fall Vassar 46 38:45 1:20:26 8:03
166 1702 Jeff Sherman Rochester 46 39:52 1:20:28 8:03
167 1713 Gary Hanafee Detroit 46 40:12 1:20:32 8:04
168 1729 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor 49 39:39 1:20:38 8:04
169 1734 Greg Forrest Burton 48 39:38 1:20:39 8:04
170 1750 Gregory Yaschen Highland 48 41:23 1:20:45 8:05
171 1756 Gordon Stanley East Lansing 49 40:08 1:20:48 8:05
172 1758 Mark Millis Grand Rapids 45 40:43 1:20:49 8:05
173 1763 David A Ruddy Montrose 45 39:31 1:20:50 8:05
174 1771 Ed Mimikos Shelby Township 45 40:27 1:20:53 8:06
175 1780 David J Bradac Owosso 46 41:55 1:20:56 8:06
176 1781 Jim J Okoniewski Otisville 45 39:07 1:20:57 8:06
177 1795 Steven Lipiec Midland 49 41:51 1:21:02 8:07
178 1803 Gene Pickelman Freeland 45 39:34 1:21:07 8:07
179 1804 Fred Zingg Saginaw 45 39:34 1:21:07 8:07
180 1806 Glenn Patrick Kingsville 49 41:20 1:21:08 8:07
181 1810 Don Eifler Livonia 45 41:26 1:21:11 8:08
182 1824 Larry R. Parks Northville 47 38:58 1:21:15 8:08
183 1829 Dennis Stortini Sault Ste. Marie 46 40:37 1:21:15 8:08
184 1856 Randy Settle Milford 45 43:45 1:21:27 8:09
185 1857 Gordon Wicker Novi 46 40:30 1:21:27 8:09
186 1859 Finbarr Ryan Ryan Sarnia 49 40:29 1:21:28 8:09
187 1868 David Williams Utica 46 40:42 1:21:32 8:10
188 1886 Jacques Germa Ann Arbor 48 41:02 1:21:41 8:11
189 1896 Ken Jackson Flint 47 40:30 1:21:47 8:11
190 1899 Todd Dickinson Grand Rapids 47 42:11 1:21:47 8:11
191 1917 James L Wolohan Saginaw 49 40:54 1:21:58 8:12
192 1924 Mike Zajaczkowski Kinsman 48 41:39 1:22:00 8:12
193 1935 Alberto Kennedy Lansing 46 40:14 1:22:02 8:13
194 1957 Rick P Kutchins Royal Oak 49 40:01 1:22:10 8:13
195 1960 John Jenkins Fenton 45 40:07 1:22:11 8:14
196 1962 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc 49 40:23 1:22:12 8:14
197 1967 Bill Siegert Troy 46 40:53 1:22:13 8:14
198 1970 Daniel M Michels Flint 45 41:09 1:22:14 8:14
199 1988 Joe Chidester Howell 47 42:05 1:22:21 8:15
200 1995 Rick Soltesz Harper Woods 48 41:37 1:22:24 8:15
201 2013 Rick Breznau Flushing 45 41:00 1:22:33 8:16
202 2019 Rick Bodette Flint 46 40:21 1:22:35 8:16
203 2023 Bruce Mccullen Ann Arbor 49 40:23 1:22:38 8:16
204 2032 Gary Butterfield Bath 47 37:12 1:22:41 8:17
205 2036 David Powell Davison 46 38:29 1:22:43 8:17
206 2057 Don W Petro Reese 45 41:46 1:22:51 8:18
207 2076 Marc Thompson Grand Blanc 47 40:32 1:23:02 8:19
208 2077 John Hagel Owosso 45 41:05 1:23:02 8:19
209 2080 Larry W Shetron Clio 49 41:25 1:23:04 8:19
210 2089 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 48 39:28 1:23:09 8:19
211 2095 Ward Kelner Lansing 47 42:38 1:23:11 8:20
212 2100 Danny Henry Dewitt 49 41:21 1:23:12 8:20
213 2103 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield 49 37:31 1:23:14 8:20
214 2109 Thomas J Delaney Grand Blanc 46 41:02 1:23:17 8:20
215 2110 Dave Patterson Mayville 47 39:54 1:23:17 8:20
216 2112 Jeff Calvitt Saline 46 41:12 1:23:17 8:20
217 2127 Jim Kotsones Dexter 49 40:42 1:23:22 8:21
218 2128 Paul F Buechler Goodrich 46 42:21 1:23:22 8:21
219 2130 Michael G Ribant Flushing 47 39:02 1:23:24 8:21
220 2144 Mark Forsthoefel Northville Tr. 46 40:06 1:23:30 8:21
221 2172 Roger Holland Pontiac 49 41:49 1:23:44 8:23
222 2189 Dan Bishop Grand Blanc 48 40:13 1:23:52 8:24
223 2203 Tim Last Cottam 46 41:34 1:23:58 8:24
224 2210 Robert Dzialo Plymouth 49 42:17 1:24:02 8:25
225 2218 Lee Mamola Novi 49 40:34 1:24:05 8:25
226 2233 Clayton Hubel Flint 46 41:07 1:24:13 8:26
227 2238 Dave Rayner Holly 48 42:55 1:24:14 8:26
228 2260 Dennis J Cummings Canton 47 43:23 1:24:23 8:27
229 2275 Michael Schipp Howell 47 41:37 1:24:26 8:27
230 2284 James R Falls Rochester Hills 47 43:00 1:24:30 8:27
231 2300 Brian Mcclelland Toronto 48 40:41 1:24:37 8:28
232 2311 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 48 41:42 1:24:41 8:29
233 2312 Bob Muiter Ortonville 49 42:45 1:24:41 8:29
234 2337 Steve Knapp Bowling Green 46 42:34 1:24:52 8:30
235 2339 Dennis Wojcik Dexter 48 41:37 1:24:53 8:30
236 2362 Keith F Slosser Flint 45 40:37 1:25:02 8:31
237 2372 Carl W Bardel Ortonville 49 41:57 1:25:08 8:31
238 2379 James Whitson Sterling Heights 47 42:16 1:25:12 8:32
239 2385 Michael R Laux Flushing 45 42:02 1:25:13 8:32
240 2391 Michael Majeske Swartz Creek 47 43:17 1:25:16 8:32
241 2406 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing 45 44:26 1:25:22 8:33
242 2410 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 48 40:35 1:25:24 8:33
243 2416 Michael Herringshaw Plymouth 48 43:31 1:25:26 8:33
244 2453 Michael Burtch Munith 49 43:23 1:25:40 8:34
245 2465 Jerry Smith Holt 48 44:39 1:25:43 8:35
246 2475 Phil Wade Belleville 47 44:06 1:25:48 8:35
247 2495 David Best Howell 45 38:42 1:25:56 8:36
248 2500 Frederick Synk T 45 44:17 1:25:59 8:36
249 2505 Timothy Gauthier Fenton 46 42:21 1:26:01 8:37
250 2518 James Meredith Lake Orion 46 44:55 1:26:05 8:37
251 2531 Michael Holmes Clawson 45 42:15 1:26:11 8:38
252 2540 Nathaniel Bastien Waterford 46 43:01 1:26:14 8:38
253 2547 Dennis R James Orion 46 43:24 1:26:16 8:38
254 2554 David Mikel Utica 49 43:25 1:26:17 8:38
255 2555 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 48 44:29 1:26:17 8:38
256 2558 Jerome Kelley Fenton 45 42:26 1:26:18 8:38
257 2570 John Glazer Ann Arbor 49 44:43 1:26:22 8:39
258 2571 Thomas Kuczera Flint 48 42:51 1:26:23 8:39
259 2579 George H Stafford Melvin 48 40:49 1:26:25 8:39
260 2585 Peter Wilson Lansing 48 43:18 1:26:28 8:39
261 2601 Geof M Ryan Port Huron 48 42:30 1:26:36 8:40
262 2605 Bruce E Focht Clinton Twp 47 42:24 1:26:37 8:40
263 2607 Scott Dill Rochester Hills 46 41:29 1:26:38 8:40
264 2612 Mark Hodgson Orchard Lake 48 39:17 1:26:41 8:41
265 2616 John White Oxford 49 42:22 1:26:44 8:41
266 2630 Robert P Kozlowski Howell 45 43:19 1:26:49 8:41
267 2636 Robert A Bauer Redford 47 42:52 1:26:52 8:42
268 2639 Thomas M Devereaux Swartz Creek 47 43:12 1:26:54 8:42
269 2643 Gary Herbst East China 48 43:22 1:26:57 8:42
270 2675 Daniel Casaray Davison 45 50:06 1:27:09 8:43
271 2678 Dan Lechota Davison 48 45:18 1:27:10 8:43
272 2686 Alan Rutledge Ann Arbor 49 43:41 1:27:13 8:44
273 2690 Randall Beeny Swartz Creek 49 43:18 1:27:15 8:44
274 2699 Raymond Branch Flushing 48 45:28 1:27:20 8:44
275 2709 Tim Vagts Charlotte 45 45:56 1:27:26 8:45
276 2719 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing 45 42:08 1:27:31 8:46
277 2725 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Heights 46 43:14 1:27:35 8:46
278 2741 Gregory J Formanczyk Rochester Hills 48 45:10 1:27:43 8:47
279 2743 Kenneth M Gilding Holt 48 45:08 1:27:43 8:47
280 2749 Timothy Morse Port Huron 46 45:39 1:27:47 8:47
281 2755 Lance Wesener Goodrich 49 44:39 1:27:50 8:47
282 2771 Chuck Veselsky Linden 46 44:55 1:27:58 8:48
283 2810 Louis R Mcfall Fenton 49 42:50 1:28:13 8:50
284 2812 Christopher Gillespie Clarklake 46 44:25 1:28:13 8:50
285 2817 David J Penzien Attica 45 44:22 1:28:15 8:50
286 2819 Chris Robb Hudson 45 42:58 1:28:16 8:50
287 2844 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 46 42:39 1:28:25 8:51
288 2845 Marc J Gantman Saginaw 48 42:21 1:28:26 8:51
289 2846 David L Duffy Swartz Creek 47 44:02 1:28:26 8:51
290 2855 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 47 43:53 1:28:30 8:51
291 2857 Greg Strouse Brighton 49 44:28 1:28:30 8:51
292 2873 Kenneth R. Fromer Swartz Creek 46 43:40 1:28:37 8:52
293 2883 George B Rasch Fenton 48 42:46 1:28:40 8:52
294 2891 Jim Gillette Davisburg 45 45:15 1:28:43 8:53
295 2893 John Weber Grand Blanc 49 42:31 1:28:44 8:53
296 2901 Ross Morell Brighton 48 43:28 1:28:48 8:53
297 2925 Ken Hudson Beaverton 49 43:30 1:28:56 8:54
298 2939 Arnold Gross West Bloomfield 47 42:58 1:29:01 8:55
299 2948 Hermes Jr Santiago Anderson 45 43:52 1:29:04 8:55
300 2950 George T Zemnickas Clarkston 48 42:59 1:29:04 8:55
301 2961 David Larson Birmingham 49 45:14 1:29:10 8:55
302 2967 Robert Root Swartz Creek 45 45:35 1:29:11 8:56
303 2969 Lenual Smithwick Swartz Creek 48 44:39 1:29:13 8:56
304 3009 Tim Patch Lake Orion 47 44:18 1:29:25 8:57
305 3011 Ken E Brackney Grand Blanc 48 46:15 1:29:26 8:57
306 3022 Jose Boyd Ypsilanti 45 44:19 1:29:33 8:58
307 3029 Richard Dziadzio Wixom 48 46:09 1:29:35 8:58
308 3030 Richard Wheeler Otisville 48 41:38 1:29:35 8:58
309 3051 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 48 46:03 1:29:45 8:59
310 3056 Terry Smid Grass Lake 49 46:17 1:29:46 8:59
311 3057 Robert Badgley Clarkston 46 43:26 1:29:46 8:59
312 3060 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills 47 44:50 1:29:49 8:59
313 3068 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich 49 44:48 1:29:53 9:00
314 3072 Chris Mahoney Birch Run 45 43:12 1:29:56 9:00
315 3088 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 45 43:53 1:30:02 9:01
316 3092 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 46 44:46 1:30:03 9:01
317 3104 Keith Andrews New Hudson 49 44:47 1:30:10 9:01
318 3111 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 45 45:25 1:30:11 9:02
319 3112 Steve Spalding Waterford 46 43:36 1:30:11 9:02
320 3118 Daniel P Jewell Fenton 46 45:19 1:30:14 9:02
321 3125 Vern L Delbridge Flint 49 45:33 1:30:16 9:02
322 3141 John J Jerome Linden 45 45:04 1:30:26 9:03
323 3143 Nicholas Couretas Oxford 46 42:37 1:30:26 9:03
324 3179 Charles Keller Livonia 48 46:02 1:30:40 9:04
325 3184 Richard Mooi Lapeer 47 44:21 1:30:44 9:05
326 3186 Dennis Peters Romeo 45 42:57 1:30:45 9:05
327 3193 Michael Merriman Waterford 45 44:39 1:30:47 9:05
328 3208 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 46 45:15 1:30:54 9:06
329 3211 David Standley Farmdale 47 47:21 1:30:57 9:06
330 3213 Craig C Douglas Saginaw 49 44:10 1:30:57 9:06
331 3217 Zac L Bell Clarkston 47 45:17 1:30:58 9:06
332 3227 Stephen Lindell Corunna 45 45:15 1:31:03 9:07
333 3236 Denis Couture Rochester Hills 47 41:03 1:31:09 9:07
334 3237 Wayne Mentier Fenton 45 46:44 1:31:09 9:07
335 3240 Richard D Lanzon Troy 48 47:46 1:31:10 9:07
336 3243 Daniel W Miglin Franklin 46 43:59 1:31:11 9:08
337 3245 Paul Marisch Dimondale 49 47:10 1:31:11 9:08
338 3262 Richard Schultz Goodrich 45 44:10 1:31:19 9:08
339 3263 David W Stierley Grand Ledge 49 42:00 1:31:19 9:08
340 3268 David W Kerr Holly 45 39:50 1:31:21 9:09
341 3276 Robert Holmes Bloomfield Hills 49 46:05 1:31:23 9:09
342 3283 Robert Bishop Midland 45 45:37 1:31:27 9:09
343 3298 Timothy H Mcadam Flint 47 45:49 1:31:33 9:10
344 3316 Zygmunt Nowak St Clair Shores 46 45:19 1:31:39 9:10
345 3328 Ronald Pollok Durand 46 46:33 1:31:48 9:11
346 3331 Karl A Gardner Mount Morris 46 46:16 1:31:49 9:11
347 3342 Dennis L Meck Cass City 46 45:47 1:31:51 9:12
348 3344 Kevin Decker Cadillac 47 45:38 1:31:52 9:12
349 3372 Larry Banachowski Oxford 48 45:29 1:32:05 9:13
350 3390 Mick Baughman Okemos 46 46:46 1:32:11 9:14
351 3392 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 48 44:43 1:32:12 9:14
352 3403 John Petrovich Grand Rapids 46 45:13 1:32:16 9:14
353 3410 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 45 45:06 1:32:18 9:14
354 3417 Andrew L Kaloz Swartz Creek 47 45:42 1:32:20 9:14
355 3432 Dan Cimbalik Flushing 47 46:41 1:32:25 9:15
356 3438 Ashish Sen Midland 46 43:42 1:32:28 9:15
357 3440 Theodore Joppie Grand Rapids 45 44:46 1:32:29 9:15
358 3442 David Davis Fenton 49 45:13 1:32:30 9:15
359 3449 Douglas Campbell Avoca 48 45:29 1:32:31 9:16
360 3453 Timothy J Dutil Flint 48 46:09 1:32:32 9:16
361 3463 Larry Van Eenoo Mt. Elgin 47 46:26 1:32:35 9:16
362 3467 Vincent Valle Lake Orion 46 47:02 1:32:37 9:16
363 3480 Jerry Anderson Walled Lake 48 45:53 1:32:43 9:17
364 3484 David S Boze Grand Blanc 47 43:44 1:32:45 9:17
365 3505 Terry Woychowski Commerce Twp 45 43:26 1:32:51 9:18
366 3507 Lonnie Rich Clio 47 44:19 1:32:51 9:18
367 3514 John Wilson Okemos 48 44:33 1:32:52 9:18
368 3521 Douglas L Earhart Flushing 49 46:26 1:32:55 9:18
369 3549 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 46 44:04 1:33:11 9:20
370 3554 Gary W Ward Flushing 45 44:30 1:33:13 9:20
371 3557 Alan D Whitehead Novi 48 45:57 1:33:14 9:20
372 3573 Mark G Thompson Flushing 47 44:19 1:33:19 9:20
373 3574 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 46 44:20 1:33:19 9:20
374 3579 Lee Lattimore Grand Blanc 46 46:22 1:33:21 9:21
375 3581 Bruce Adelman Okemos 47 45:31 1:33:21 9:21
376 3583 Paul Verschaeve Shelby Township 48 45:25 1:33:22 9:21
377 3589 William R Williams Clio 48 47:04 1:33:25 9:21
378 3599 Kurt Lake Lansing 47 44:58 1:33:27 9:21
379 3602 Tom Clark Windsor 45 48:12 1:33:28 9:21
380 3615 Philip Beebee East Lansing 47 48:16 1:33:36 9:22
381 3641 Stanley E Goodman Farmington Hills 46 46:37 1:33:50 9:23
382 3642 Dennis E Elston Flint 47 47:22 1:33:50 9:23
383 3652 Steven L Randel Royal Oak 46 45:07 1:33:55 9:24
384 3660 David Sanders Swartz Creek 48 45:23 1:33:59 9:24
385 3665 Michael Allen Mt Morris 48 42:10 1:34:01 9:25
386 3702 Rudy L Richmond Flint 48 46:31 1:34:19 9:26
387 3710 Steve Sherrard Birmingham 45 52:10 1:34:24 9:27
388 3712 Preston Jones Flint 46 49:01 1:34:24 9:27
389 3715 James Ratke Howell 49 46:45 1:34:25 9:27
390 3726 Gary Kelly Windsor 48 48:04 1:34:28 9:27
391 3746 Robert Lutz Walker 46 42:42 1:34:39 9:28
392 3747 John Everett Okemos 47 45:18 1:34:39 9:28
393 3751 Gardell Haralson Flint 48 45:26 1:34:40 9:28
394 3760 Timothy K Gilbert Burton 45 44:51 1:34:46 9:29
395 3762 Gary W Weatherbee Clarkston 47 46:56 1:34:46 9:29
396 3773 Gary Stuber Fenton 46 49:03 1:34:50 9:29
397 3790 Jim Bonnell Saginaw 45 48:23 1:34:58 9:30
398 3799 Steve Ortiz Greensburg 47 48:51 1:35:02 9:31
399 3801 Douglas Adams Flushing 49 46:01 1:35:04 9:31
400 3814 Ray Cooper Brighton 47 47:03 1:35:10 9:31
401 3815 Larry Duffield Birmingham 46 44:57 1:35:10 9:31
402 3843 Bruce Ericson Franklin 45 46:21 1:35:23 9:33
403 3845 Jeff H Katz Flint 46 49:21 1:35:24 9:33
404 3863 Maurice Harvey Pontiac 45 50:27 1:35:32 9:34
405 3867 Darold G Dexter Fenton 46 1:35:32 9:34
406 3874 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 47 46:56 1:35:37 9:34
407 3877 John Greener Flint 48 49:23 1:35:38 9:34
408 3892 Robert L Rudnick Farmington Hills 49 46:19 1:35:45 9:35
409 3896 Rick C Pifer Grand Blanc 48 48:23 1:35:45 9:35
410 3914 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 45 46:29 1:35:51 9:36
411 3931 William Mazmanian Sterling Heights 48 49:20 1:36:01 9:37
412 3933 Joe Taubitz Northville 45 50:09 1:36:02 9:37
413 3947 Arthur Allan Fenton 47 48:12 1:36:10 9:37
414 3958 John Backus Holly 47 45:55 1:36:13 9:38
415 4035 Richard Dulaney Flushing 48 46:43 1:36:48 9:41
416 4042 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 49 48:50 1:36:51 9:42
417 4056 Thomas Rowley Grand Rapids 45 47:56 1:36:58 9:42
418 4076 Mark Pratt Davison 45 48:10 1:37:04 9:43
419 4077 Michael Kutzy Fenton 49 47:36 1:37:04 9:43
420 4079 Paul Hoskey Davison 47 46:40 1:37:06 9:43
421 4082 Danny Hernandez Rochester 48 48:33 1:37:07 9:43
422 4083 Bill Reed Scotts 48 49:00 1:37:07 9:43
423 4090 Timothy P O'neill Clarkston 46 47:20 1:37:11 9:44
424 4113 Randy Gratz Saline 45 46:33 1:37:18 9:44
425 4124 Thomas P Korabik Flint 46 49:25 1:37:23 9:45
426 4125 Edward Cichy Hanscom A F B 47 47:48 1:37:23 9:45
427 4134 Vaughn R Smith Burton 47 49:44 1:37:26 9:45
428 4180 John Gensel Fenton 46 48:12 1:37:47 9:47
429 4188 Gerald Murphy Brighton 47 47:23 1:37:51 9:48
430 4192 Chris O'connell Fenton 45 47:20 1:37:54 9:48
431 4200 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 47 49:03 1:37:56 9:48
432 4206 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 49 48:53 1:37:58 9:48
433 4214 John Hartranft Flint 48 47:54 1:38:01 9:49
434 4219 Jim Spiekerman Reese 45 47:00 1:38:04 9:49
435 4226 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 47 50:45 1:38:07 9:49
436 4229 Paul Janisse Wixom 48 46:15 1:38:07 9:49
437 4241 Thomas Townsend Flushing 45 49:51 1:38:13 9:50
438 4242 Rick Johnson Lansing 48 50:21 1:38:14 9:50
439 4245 Augusto Davis Detroit 48 49:37 1:38:16 9:50
440 4262 Mel Hubbard Detroit 49 50:16 1:38:28 9:51
441 4316 Donald D Miller Grand Blanc 47 49:20 1:38:49 9:53
442 4317 Darrell Miracle Lapeer 46 48:47 1:38:49 9:53
443 4322 Paul F Champion Detroit 45 45:19 1:38:51 9:54
444 4336 Michael Palma Davison 46 47:44 1:38:59 9:54
445 4339 Michael B Elliott Waterford 49 49:46 1:39:01 9:55
446 4344 George Ochoa Flint 45 49:31 1:39:03 9:55
447 4366 Ralph W Burgess Flushing 45 48:11 1:39:16 9:56
448 4367 Terry Moline Alma 48 49:36 1:39:17 9:56
449 4372 Steven Davis Durand 45 48:09 1:39:21 9:57
450 4380 Gary Aupperle Port Huron 47 48:21 1:39:23 9:57
451 4396 Michael T Pardington Lapeer 46 48:03 1:39:29 9:57
452 4416 Bud Rose Roseville 47 51:21 1:39:36 9:58
453 4421 Bruce G. Clark Whitmore Lake 48 49:59 1:39:39 9:58
454 4427 Michael Cameron MacOmb 48 50:00 1:39:43 9:59
455 4450 Robert J Hill Clio 49 46:36 1:39:59 10:00
456 4461 Peter Kaake Flint 49 46:22 1:40:06 10:01
457 4498 Terry Showers Waterford 47 47:45 1:40:26 10:03
458 4503 Gerald Hutto Flushing 48 48:56 1:40:27 10:03
459 4507 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 47 51:10 1:40:29 10:03
460 4523 Carl G Gutekunst Flint 49 49:00 1:40:40 10:04
461 4527 George Troia Romulus 49 49:45 1:40:42 10:05
462 4538 Mike Grasso North Branch 49 51:53 1:40:48 10:05
463 4540 Billy W Shelton Inkster 45 47:06 1:40:50 10:05
464 4544 Paul W Wright Burton 45 53:00 1:40:52 10:06
465 4549 Daniel P Mesaros Temperance 47 47:34 1:40:55 10:06
466 4550 Washington Jackson Flint 45 46:16 1:40:55 10:06
467 4563 Arthur Rice Clio 48 46:41 1:41:02 10:07
468 4570 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 47 48:36 1:41:04 10:07
469 4571 Thomas Williams Flushing 49 49:22 1:41:04 10:07
470 4583 Raymond Nester Howell 49 48:11 1:41:11 10:08
471 4584 Ted G Wasilewski Fenton 49 49:41 1:41:11 10:08
472 4585 James Laurain Sterling Hts 46 51:59 1:41:12 10:08
473 4586 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 49 50:12 1:41:13 10:08
474 4592 Richard E Fouts Grand Blanc 49 49:02 1:41:18 10:08
475 4617 Terry Fall Chesaning 46 46:55 1:41:34 10:10
476 4628 Harland Congdon Linden 45 51:25 1:41:38 10:10
477 4636 Richard J Ruddy Fenton 49 49:18 1:41:44 10:11
478 4644 Stuart Greene Granger 48 50:13 1:41:50 10:11
479 4675 Ronald Allard Los Gatos 45 49:32 1:42:07 10:13
480 4687 Jeffrey Nyquist Okemos 46 49:49 1:42:18 10:14
481 4691 Cliff J Levitt Lennon 45 51:40 1:42:20 10:14
482 4695 Richard Chutorash Rochester Hills 48 50:35 1:42:22 10:15
483 4703 Joe Kingsbury Fenton 48 51:13 1:42:24 10:15
484 4709 Roger Delong Lake Orion 49 55:06 1:42:31 10:16
485 4714 Kenneth P Wendel Lapeer 47 50:10 1:42:37 10:16
486 4718 Leo Foley Sr Howell 47 50:49 1:42:39 10:16
487 4751 Bradley Holloway Flint 48 49:31 1:43:06 10:19
488 4785 Michael P Bastien Waterford 46 49:02 1:43:29 10:21
489 4789 James Mc Keon Franklin 47 48:48 1:43:31 10:22
490 4813 Terry Wright Linden 49 49:40 1:43:48 10:23
491 4822 Samuel E Spruill Troy 45 50:45 1:43:54 10:24
492 4835 Gary Bruland Howell 46 51:15 1:44:01 10:25
493 4837 Richard Wood S.S. Marie 47 51:58 1:44:02 10:25
494 4850 John Blacha Waterford 47 50:52 1:44:16 10:26
495 4858 Robert Westola Calumet 49 50:28 1:44:22 10:27
496 4862 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 47 51:10 1:44:24 10:27
497 4879 Dale Malewska Ovid 49 53:24 1:44:36 10:28
498 4899 Michael Murphy Holly 47 50:41 1:44:49 10:29
499 4919 Gregory Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 49 51:45 1:45:00 10:30
500 4924 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 49 52:30 1:45:02 10:31
501 4950 Bill Jensen Flushing 49 53:26 1:45:19 10:32
502 4985 Thomas Hart Brighton 47 51:49 1:45:45 10:35
503 4996 William P Eickhoff Frankenmuth 47 51:37 1:45:54 10:36
504 5014 Lance Davis Pontiac 49 48:10 1:46:04 10:37
505 5020 Steve Williams Goodrich 47 52:51 1:46:09 10:37
506 5033 Kevin S Light Bay City 45 54:26 1:46:18 10:38
507 5061 Steven Davis Grand Blanc 46 52:13 1:46:46 10:41
508 5075 Rickie Wilson Flint 46 50:19 1:46:50 10:41
509 5094 John Myers Farmington Hills 48 52:34 1:47:06 10:43
510 5116 Bob Oren Selfridge 48 53:48 1:47:20 10:44
511 5123 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor 48 52:58 1:47:27 10:45
512 5138 Lloyd H Cottel Chatham 47 50:03 1:47:44 10:47
513 5155 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 47 52:54 1:48:00 10:48
514 5158 Kasey Kasemodel Ann Arbor 45 53:00 1:48:02 10:49
515 5162 Warren E Vyvyan Flint 49 49:54 1:48:04 10:49
516 5165 Peter J Olszewski Fenton 46 46:10 1:48:07 10:49
517 5199 Paul Rich Bloomfield Hills 45 58:20 1:48:40 10:52
518 5218 Rickie R Sanders Farmington Hills 49 51:31 1:48:53 10:54
519 5223 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 47 50:32 1:48:58 10:54
520 5230 Thomas Elliott Davison 47 51:40 1:49:04 10:55
521 5248 Jim Rigoulot Owosso 49 55:49 1:49:15 10:56
522 5253 Guy R Smith Burton 49 50:52 1:49:19 10:56
523 5256 Michael D Czarnik Lapeer 48 55:57 1:49:22 10:57
524 5258 Timothy Zirnhelt Lapeer 46 51:57 1:49:23 10:57
525 5259 Edwin Mandel Grand Blanc 46 54:40 1:49:24 10:57
526 5269 Joseph Griffin Chesaning 48 54:41 1:49:34 10:58
527 5290 Lawrence R Flinn Flint 49 54:51 1:49:54 11:00
528 5306 Randy Thronson Burton 46 52:25 1:50:09 11:01
529 5330 David E Baxter Flint 48 52:27 1:50:38 11:04
530 5353 Michael A Ogboh Brown City 46 53:12 1:51:08 11:07
531 5354 Mark O'donnell Grand Blanc 49 52:36 1:51:09 11:07
532 5357 David Karns Grand Blanc 45 50:00 1:51:16 11:08
533 5363 Melvin Thompson Detroit 45 51:29 1:51:22 11:09
534 5364 Michael Fedewa Grand Rapids 46 54:38 1:51:24 11:09
535 5388 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 45 52:34 1:51:47 11:11
536 5394 Daniel J Saad Royal Oak 47 53:46 1:51:58 11:12
537 5410 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 45 55:45 1:52:20 11:14
538 5414 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 46 56:56 1:52:25 11:15
539 5424 W Reed Sterling Hts 45 57:47 1:52:36 11:16
540 5428 Earl Roy Gilpin Flint 49 55:38 1:52:42 11:17
541 5433 George L Koyl Columbiaville 48 53:12 1:52:49 11:17
542 5435 Ed Chandler Lapeer 48 52:15 1:52:50 11:17
543 5454 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 47 51:10 1:53:15 11:20
544 5509 Kenneth Smith Jacksboro 47 48:49 1:54:28 11:27
545 5515 Robert Whitefoot Davisburg 46 55:30 1:54:35 11:28
546 5532 Gary Paavola Flint 47 55:42 1:54:54 11:30
547 5562 Joe Wright Flushing 46 53:53 1:55:53 11:36
548 5568 Mike Beardslee Howell 48 55:53 1:56:04 11:37
549 5573 John C Thomas Linden 45 59:06 1:56:07 11:37
550 5589 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 45 56:25 1:56:34 11:40
551 5598 Mark Yeater Grand Blanc 46 56:20 1:56:45 11:41
552 5624 Terrance Major Clio 49 56:46 1:57:24 11:45
553 5632 Parviz Daneshgari Clarkston 45 56:43 1:57:39 11:46
554 5663 Keith Lawrence Midland 49 57:21 1:58:25 11:51
555 5678 John A Herzog Flint 47 52:00 1:58:37 11:52
556 5680 Gus Sutton Owosso 49 56:42 1:58:38 11:52
557 5689 Chuck Perlow Pittsburgh 47 59:32 1:58:50 11:53
558 5700 Thomas Wakefield Ann Arbor 47 1:00:34 1:59:12 11:56
559 5703 Gene Maurer Grand Blanc 48 1:00:01 1:59:16 11:56
560 5726 Tim Turner Grand Blanc 47 54:28 1:59:56 12:00
561 5730 Robert Clark Burton 48 1:02:50 2:00:00 12:00
562 5743 Craig Moreland Okemos 47 48:57 2:00:22 12:03
563 5768 Steven Stone Capac 47 59:13 2:01:29 12:09
564 5831 Rickey Eakin Orwell 47 1:00:33 2:03:52 12:24
565 5853 David Panzlau Fenton 47 1:01:44 2:04:37 12:28
566 5854 James Pike Waterford 49 1:03:50 2:04:39 12:28
567 5900 Patrick Dermody Pittsburgh 45 1:02:13 2:07:26 12:45
568 5920 Bob Santino Rogers City 49 1:06:49 2:08:37 12:52
569 5939 Frank L Bell Flushing 45 1:02:38 2:09:14 12:56
570 5955 Dennis Dalton Montrose 48 1:00:56 2:10:18 13:02
571 5976 Jack F Simms Saline 48 1:04:48 2:11:58 13:12
572 6086 Mark Price Highland Park 45 1:02:24 2:22:56 14:18
573 6090 David Hertz Flint 46 1:04:16 2:23:51 14:24
574 6091 John Sullivan Grand Blanc 46 1:11:08 2:24:01 14:25
575 6130 John Perrine Flint 49 1:13:33 2:26:50 14:41
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 746 Jackie Blair Detroit 46 35:39 1:12:04 7:13
2 767 Laurel Cihak Muskegon 45 36:13 1:12:18 7:14
3 783 Nancy Patton La Plante Ann Arbor 46 35:46 1:12:27 7:15
4 794 Jackie Norton Elk Rapids 47 35:25 1:12:36 7:16
5 818 Karen Benardino Grand Rapids 48 37:01 1:12:56 7:18
6 875 Nancy Smith Ray 45 37:01 1:13:37 7:22
7 904 Lori Safford Rochester Hills 46 36:50 1:13:58 7:24
8 1082 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 47 37:11 1:15:39 7:34
9 1089 Diane Mcguire Buffalo 46 37:27 1:15:42 7:35
10 1100 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 47 38:06 1:15:47 7:35
11 1140 Celene D Peters Dunedin 45 37:49 1:16:12 7:38
12 1404 Susi Rook Holt 49 38:52 1:18:15 7:50
13 1477 Diane M Rizik Grand Rapids 45 38:16 1:18:40 7:52
14 1548 Elizabeth A Gale Flushing 46 37:00 1:19:21 7:57
15 1570 Susan Barber Alpena 45 39:46 1:19:32 7:58
16 1580 Joan A. Keiser Ann Arbor 47 39:30 1:19:36 7:58
17 1633 Charlene Reinsch Lawton 47 39:40 1:20:02 8:01
18 1637 Robyn Boyd Northville 48 41:05 1:20:03 8:01
19 1639 Jane Sanders White Lake 45 39:37 1:20:04 8:01
20 1692 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 45 40:55 1:20:25 8:03
21 1707 Patricia Ball Ann Arbor 46 39:43 1:20:29 8:03
22 1709 Terese Grondin Milford 48 40:23 1:20:30 8:03
23 1721 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 48 39:56 1:20:34 8:04
24 1733 Mel H Trowbridge Goodrich 45 40:42 1:20:39 8:04
25 1900 Joan Mcdonald New Baltimore 48 41:08 1:21:49 8:11
26 1903 Kris Cadwell Lansing 49 40:31 1:21:52 8:12
27 1914 Nancy Itnyre Rochester Hills 47 39:45 1:21:56 8:12
28 1939 Patricia P Cummings Canton 47 41:17 1:22:03 8:13
29 2021 Terri Collins Midland 48 42:11 1:22:37 8:16
30 2055 Joan M Bauman Flushing 45 40:44 1:22:51 8:18
31 2113 Melinda Chee Dexter 48 40:51 1:23:18 8:20
32 2120 Cindy Wigman Lansing 45 41:37 1:23:20 8:20
33 2154 Lynn Carrithers Metamora 45 41:16 1:23:34 8:22
34 2165 Deb Semeyn Grand Rapids 47 41:19 1:23:40 8:22
35 2228 Sharleen Sakai Okemos 49 42:04 1:24:09 8:25
36 2235 Barbara Sherman Rochester 46 41:31 1:24:13 8:26
37 2245 Pat A Kargol Oakland Township 49 41:41 1:24:17 8:26
38 2289 Glenda Sly Fenton 46 43:12 1:24:30 8:27
39 2301 Elaine L Delke Clarkston 45 41:50 1:24:38 8:28
40 2334 Beth Harvey Flushing 47 43:42 1:24:51 8:30
41 2359 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 45 42:17 1:25:01 8:31
42 2371 Darcy A Noss Brighton 47 42:07 1:25:08 8:31
43 2380 Laraine K Brower Grand Blanc 46 42:39 1:25:12 8:32
44 2411 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 48 42:49 1:25:24 8:33
45 2501 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak 45 42:04 1:25:59 8:36
46 2529 Jacquelynn Bourdeau Burton 48 41:57 1:26:10 8:37
47 2573 Kathy Maliszewski Redford 48 43:58 1:26:23 8:39
48 2575 Mary Reynolds Lennon 46 41:58 1:26:24 8:39
49 2597 Cheryl Schaefer Watervliet 45 41:57 1:26:34 8:40
50 2638 Jude A Dokianos Shelby Twp 48 42:36 1:26:53 8:42
51 2665 Patricia J Mankin Howell 47 45:14 1:27:06 8:43
52 2750 Katy Baetz-Matthews Novi 46 43:27 1:27:47 8:47
53 2759 Debbie Beason Flushing 46 42:29 1:27:52 8:48
54 2794 Rebecca Levine West Bloomfield 45 42:44 1:28:09 8:49
55 2872 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 46 42:50 1:28:36 8:52
56 2884 Carol Poenisch Northville 47 47:21 1:28:40 8:52
57 2906 Christine Burger Highland 46 44:20 1:28:49 8:53
58 2923 Deborah J Lewandowski Royal Oak 46 44:52 1:28:55 8:54
59 2930 Lorna Westerveld Waterloo 49 43:34 1:28:58 8:54
60 2935 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor 46 42:28 1:29:00 8:54
61 2965 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 48 44:13 1:29:11 8:56
62 2984 Debra Smith Lansing 46 43:53 1:29:15 8:56
63 2999 Debbie Silverman Farmington Hills 49 45:17 1:29:21 8:57
64 3004 Shawn Witherspoon Lansing 48 45:45 1:29:23 8:57
65 3077 Jeanette Lawrence Troy 45 44:29 1:29:57 9:00
66 3091 Lori Cramer Frankenmuth 45 44:25 1:30:03 9:01
67 3098 Ellen C. Muzzin Washington 48 44:34 1:30:06 9:01
68 3115 Beth Ann Rife Perrysburg 46 44:40 1:30:13 9:02
69 3134 Dona De Rossett Otisville 49 43:06 1:30:21 9:03
70 3147 Barbara Basinski Canton 45 44:16 1:30:27 9:03
71 3195 Merrie Ruegsegger Swartz Creek 45 45:20 1:30:48 9:05
72 3234 Kimberly Hall Flushing 45 44:29 1:31:08 9:07
73 3247 Jeanne Loehrke Perrysburg 47 44:32 1:31:11 9:08
74 3253 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor 48 45:43 1:31:14 9:08
75 3280 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 46 44:44 1:31:25 9:09
76 3353 Nabelah Ghareeb Brighton 46 44:50 1:31:57 9:12
77 3366 Mona Kennedy Lansing 45 45:47 1:32:01 9:13
78 3367 Anita Riegsecker Rochester 45 46:44 1:32:02 9:13
79 3399 Chantal Germa Ann Arbor 47 44:53 1:32:14 9:14
80 3404 Ruth Bareman Holland 48 45:11 1:32:16 9:14
81 3433 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 47 45:24 1:32:25 9:15
82 3447 Diane Ruddy Clio 46 45:06 1:32:31 9:16
83 3465 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc 45 46:44 1:32:36 9:16
84 3497 Eve Howell Riverview 46 47:19 1:32:48 9:17
85 3546 Jacquelin M Herlache Saginaw 48 44:47 1:33:09 9:19
86 3564 Gail E Bazzy Northville 45 46:41 1:33:17 9:20
87 3585 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 45 46:25 1:33:24 9:21
88 3593 Teri Prince West Bloomfield 45 46:52 1:33:25 9:21
89 3597 Carla A Johnson Flint 45 45:59 1:33:27 9:21
90 3603 Nola Powell Waterford 46 45:58 1:33:29 9:21
91 3613 Diane Zaffina Holly 45 45:32 1:33:35 9:22
92 3620 Rosa Campbell Midland 49 45:33 1:33:42 9:23
93 3623 Julie Stenholm Muskegon 45 47:30 1:33:42 9:23
94 3678 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 49 46:01 1:34:06 9:25
95 3713 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 46 47:27 1:34:25 9:27
96 3755 Susan J Samuel Grand Blanc 49 46:17 1:34:42 9:29
97 3776 Jody Lindell Corunna 47 46:52 1:34:51 9:30
98 3787 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park 48 45:44 1:34:56 9:30
99 3793 Cheryl Jones Flushing 46 45:14 1:34:59 9:30
100 3880 Vicki Siegrist Grand Ledge 47 46:16 1:35:39 9:34
101 3883 Denise A Malow Shelby Twp 48 48:05 1:35:40 9:34
102 3906 Michele A Tedora Monroe 45 48:24 1:35:50 9:35
103 3935 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc 45 47:03 1:36:02 9:37
104 3944 Cyndi Coates Freeland 49 47:38 1:36:09 9:37
105 3951 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 46 48:40 1:36:11 9:38
106 3964 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 49 47:40 1:36:16 9:38
107 3987 Susan Glait London, Ont 48 47:32 1:36:26 9:39
108 3988 Jannette Zafiroff Burton 45 47:21 1:36:26 9:39
109 4007 Shary Last Cottam 45 48:01 1:36:35 9:40
110 4037 Debra Kay Dulaney Flushing 47 46:44 1:36:48 9:41
111 4084 Gale Fanelli Windsor 48 47:14 1:37:08 9:43
112 4109 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn 46 48:24 1:37:16 9:44
113 4169 Marie Heath Clio 45 47:35 1:37:42 9:47
114 4170 Marjorie Donovan Livonia 45 47:11 1:37:42 9:47
115 4178 Barb Zintsmaster Flushing 46 47:28 1:37:46 9:47
116 4179 Susan M Wade Belleville 47 48:25 1:37:46 9:47
117 4222 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 47 46:41 1:38:05 9:49
118 4227 Pamela Schwarzmann Ann Arbor 47 49:49 1:38:07 9:49
119 4249 Noreen Kucharski Royal Oak 45 49:05 1:38:18 9:50
120 4267 Valerie Pfeifer Oxford 46 48:42 1:38:29 9:51
121 4289 Marilyn Kaucheck Rochester 49 48:42 1:38:35 9:52
122 4300 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant 45 51:39 1:38:41 9:53
123 4358 Janet Van De Kerkhove Pinckney 45 50:29 1:39:11 9:56
124 4363 Dora Weston Flint 46 49:24 1:39:13 9:56
125 4395 Lynnette Albosta Saginaw 49 49:27 1:39:28 9:57
126 4403 S L Davidson Harrisville 48 48:18 1:39:31 9:58
127 4426 Janice Ford Belleville 49 49:09 1:39:42 9:59
128 4464 Sue Scharrer Clio 46 49:14 1:40:07 10:01
129 4466 Victoria Church Otter Lake 48 48:34 1:40:08 10:01
130 4482 Shirli Wohlfeil Midland 47 48:27 1:40:16 10:02
131 4491 Jeanne L Gifford Davison 47 50:01 1:40:22 10:03
132 4510 Barb Malloure Brighton 45 51:19 1:40:32 10:04
133 4531 Mary E Urban St Clair Shores 49 49:46 1:40:44 10:05
134 4539 Marcia D Major Clio 46 48:44 1:40:49 10:05
135 4545 Penny Tomkinson Sault Ste Marie 45 48:59 1:40:54 10:06
136 4546 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 45 51:51 1:40:54 10:06
137 4589 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 46 50:21 1:41:15 10:08
138 4594 Dawn L King Davisburg 45 48:42 1:41:18 10:08
139 4600 Anne Bernardon Windsor 47 48:32 1:41:21 10:09
140 4613 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills 46 49:29 1:41:29 10:09
141 4637 Pamela Berry Swrtz Creek 45 50:57 1:41:44 10:11
142 4649 Deb Baughman Okemos 45 50:22 1:41:52 10:12
143 4650 Pamela Chmielewski Traverse City 45 49:55 1:41:52 10:12
144 4671 Therese Campbell Romeo 45 49:53 1:42:05 10:13
145 4682 Rhonda M Ureche Swartz Creek 46 49:45 1:42:14 10:14
146 4693 Shelley R Shannon Davison 46 50:07 1:42:21 10:15
147 4727 Joan Couretas Oxford 46 50:00 1:42:43 10:17
148 4764 Leslie Cruikshank Clarkston 48 1:43:12 10:20
149 4769 Charla Lau Troy 46 50:37 1:43:14 10:20
150 4776 Mary E Whaley Clio 46 51:14 1:43:17 10:20
151 4792 Mary Ann Kupres Burton 48 49:02 1:43:34 10:22
152 4805 Peggy J Roth Clarkston 46 49:05 1:43:43 10:23
153 4818 Kathy Kuehn Troy 45 50:40 1:43:52 10:24
154 4833 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell 45 49:57 1:44:00 10:24
155 4877 Crystal Sirignano Grand Blanc 45 51:43 1:44:35 10:28
156 4878 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 47 51:37 1:44:35 10:28
157 4903 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 48 52:01 1:44:50 10:29
158 4907 Nancy Flynn Clarkston 46 50:42 1:44:53 10:30
159 4918 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 45 50:00 1:45:00 10:30
160 4942 Diana L Robbins Davison 48 51:10 1:45:16 10:32
161 4943 Jeanne Montgomery East Lansing 49 51:43 1:45:16 10:32
162 4944 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 49 51:43 1:45:16 10:32
163 4955 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 47 50:58 1:45:21 10:33
164 4974 Carol Czajka Farmington Hills 46 50:38 1:45:35 10:34
165 5019 Mary G Williams Clarkston 46 52:23 1:46:09 10:37
166 5056 Lynda Berkholz Troy 48 51:16 1:46:43 10:41
167 5071 Vickie Baker Grand Rapids 47 52:01 1:46:49 10:41
168 5076 Candy Schultz Gross Pt Frms 49 51:53 1:46:52 10:42
169 5081 Hathaway Annie Utica 47 51:57 1:46:55 10:42
170 5090 Carol Crouse Comstock Park 48 51:19 1:47:04 10:43
171 5091 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 46 51:13 1:47:05 10:43
172 5103 Brenda Jones Detroit 49 53:04 1:47:15 10:44
173 5117 Lynn Sarosik Selfridge 47 53:49 1:47:21 10:45
174 5120 Beverly J Eickhoff Grand Blanc 46 51:40 1:47:24 10:45
175 5133 Maryann Chupa Wixom 46 51:22 1:47:40 10:46
176 5149 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake 48 52:14 1:47:52 10:48
177 5157 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 48 54:17 1:48:02 10:49
178 5159 Maureen Halligan Grand Blanc 45 53:41 1:48:03 10:49
179 5161 Patricia Miller Hamtramck 48 53:04 1:48:04 10:49
180 5187 Susan Pinsoneault Roscommon 47 54:05 1:48:29 10:51
181 5191 Christine Badgerow Standish 45 53:30 1:48:32 10:52
182 5195 Catherine Riggs Trenton 46 53:01 1:48:33 10:52
183 5204 Dale Decker Clarkston 46 54:02 1:48:44 10:53
184 5235 Michelle Crandell Flint 47 55:03 1:49:09 10:55
185 5245 Deborah A Holloway Flint 46 52:25 1:49:14 10:56
186 5250 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 45 53:18 1:49:16 10:56
187 5266 Debbie Topham Mayville 48 54:46 1:49:33 10:58
188 5271 Kathy A Root Durand 45 53:38 1:49:38 10:58
189 5304 Marleen Glasser Saline 47 53:23 1:50:06 11:01
190 5314 Mary Wildner Unionville 49 54:35 1:50:17 11:02
191 5316 Susan Edwards Bloomfield Hills 45 54:14 1:50:18 11:02
192 5321 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 46 52:53 1:50:26 11:03
193 5323 Judy Schroeder Clio 47 54:50 1:50:30 11:03
194 5340 Cheryl Solomon Detroit 46 55:06 1:50:55 11:06
195 5375 Maureen Fisk White Lake 49 54:48 1:51:35 11:10
196 5376 Kristin Romelhardt Dexter 49 56:12 1:51:37 11:10
197 5399 Ann Herm Bay City 49 52:38 1:52:04 11:13
198 5402 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 48 55:40 1:52:07 11:13
199 5405 Janet Baginski Lake Orion 45 53:47 1:52:11 11:14
200 5411 Sandra Haldy Fenton 46 55:10 1:52:23 11:15
201 5430 Marcia Warner Saginaw 46 54:01 1:52:43 11:17
202 5440 Sandra Crawford Flint 46 53:54 1:52:57 11:18
203 5442 Marsha Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 48 56:13 1:53:00 11:18
204 5447 Gail C Larke Davison 46 54:48 1:53:07 11:19
205 5448 Kristen Le Palm Davison 49 55:32 1:53:09 11:19
206 5464 Melissa Seitz Midland 46 53:54 1:53:44 11:23
207 5466 Shelley K Gilbert Swartz Creek 47 55:51 1:53:45 11:23
208 5494 Cheryl Price Mt Prospect 46 56:16 1:54:15 11:26
209 5507 Joy Mcclain Davison 46 55:09 1:54:25 11:27
210 5508 Marcia E Smith Howell 45 55:22 1:54:26 11:27
211 5511 Kathy Farber Flint 47 55:31 1:54:31 11:28
212 5531 Candice Lawrence London 45 1:01:29 1:54:51 11:30
213 5541 Christina Gutierrez Fenton 45 55:07 1:55:21 11:33
214 5564 Teresa Skaggs Fenton 49 53:55 1:55:54 11:36
215 5565 Roberta Ballard Flushing 46 56:08 1:55:55 11:36
216 5586 Barbara Moore Rochester 47 56:41 1:56:32 11:40
217 5591 Marie Strom Davison 48 54:27 1:56:36 11:40
218 5605 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 46 57:43 1:56:50 11:41
219 5618 Deborah Gustafson Davison 47 59:46 1:57:10 11:43
220 5668 Donna Warren Fenton 46 58:10 1:58:28 11:51
221 5675 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc 48 56:24 1:58:34 11:52
222 5688 Judy Perlow Pittsburgh 45 59:33 1:58:50 11:53
223 5690 Sharon Cox Flint 49 58:12 1:58:52 11:54
224 5699 Sherrie Wright Flushing 46 57:07 1:59:11 11:56
225 5702 Barbara Maurer Grand Blanc 49 1:00:01 1:59:15 11:56
226 5707 Ann Lerche Holly 45 58:25 1:59:32 11:58
227 5727 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek 45 56:27 1:59:57 12:00
228 5731 Valerie Hollenbeck Lansing 46 1:00:51 2:00:01 12:01
229 5732 Anne Bartrem Williamston 46 1:00:51 2:00:02 12:01
230 5737 Gilda Greenwood Flint 46 56:29 2:00:10 12:01
231 5742 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 45 58:55 2:00:21 12:03
232 5751 Violet Elder Ann Arbor 48 1:01:54 2:00:31 12:04
233 5758 Gail Kackley Clio 45 59:08 2:01:11 12:08
234 5769 Ruth Cantor Flint 46 1:00:00 2:01:31 12:10
235 5770 Kathleen R Taylor Clio 48 56:57 2:01:35 12:10
236 5774 Ramona Donan Davison 47 59:31 2:01:37 12:10
237 5776 Mary Halboth Flint 47 57:44 2:01:46 12:11
238 5785 Pamela Heany Flint 47 1:00:40 2:02:01 12:13
239 5788 Kathy Gurin Lapeer 47 1:01:43 2:02:06 12:13
240 5802 Laura Huttenlocker Jackson 48 59:38 2:02:37 12:16
241 5811 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton 46 58:46 2:02:58 12:18
242 5818 Patrice Steihl Flint 48 1:01:09 2:03:19 12:20
243 5821 Carol A Middaugh Davison 46 1:00:08 2:03:27 12:21
244 5832 Phoebe Jonas Grand Blanc 48 1:01:09 2:03:56 12:24
245 5845 Lorna Cryderman Swartz Creek 46 59:15 2:04:24 12:27
246 5865 Louise Wiggins Columbiaville 47 59:28 2:05:07 12:31
247 5893 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing 49 1:01:18 2:06:55 12:42
248 5910 Clara Naylor Flint 48 1:02:34 2:07:54 12:48
249 5923 Kathy A Birdsley Davison 47 1:03:28 2:08:41 12:53
250 5935 Lynn J Larson Flint 45 1:01:37 2:09:04 12:55
251 5950 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 46 1:02:08 2:10:09 13:01
252 5956 Rebecca David West Bloomfield 47 1:03:49 2:10:23 13:03
253 5960 Charlotte W Forr Davison 48 1:04:29 2:10:39 13:04
254 5987 Kathleen Dion Northville 48 1:07:05 2:12:53 13:18
255 5988 Michele Mora Swartz Creek 47 1:07:43 2:12:59 13:18
256 5994 Velma Williams Flint 48 1:04:37 2:13:11 13:20
257 6017 Robbie A Lawrence Swartz Creek 45 1:04:42 2:14:41 13:29
258 6020 Barbara Steer Ann Arbor 49 1:07:05 2:14:54 13:30
259 6036 Kathy Kirila Farmington Hills 46 1:04:28 2:16:31 13:40
260 6039 Michele Wheaton Burton 45 1:05:24 2:16:39 13:40
261 6042 Ann Ventura Grand Blanc 48 1:06:39 2:17:09 13:43
262 6073 Kristine Church Grand Blanc 48 1:07:54 2:21:07 14:07
263 6078 Susan Bailey Flint 45 1:11:38 2:21:25 14:09
264 6080 Elizabeth Gage Grand Blanc 45 1:11:37 2:21:27 14:09
265 6082 Kathleen M Thomas Linden 45 1:10:53 2:21:37 14:10
266 6089 Kay Lynn Mcgregor Grand Blanc 46 1:11:17 2:23:48 14:23
267 6092 Cindy Sullivan Grand Blanc 46 1:11:10 2:24:03 14:25
268 6099 Sherry Mckean Owosso 48 1:10:05 2:25:09 14:31
269 6102 Joyce Mccain Flint 47 1:09:05 2:25:35 14:34
270 6107 Sandy Lawrence Swartz Creek 47 1:08:56 2:25:41 14:35
271 6112 Merri Ann Baker-Radcli Durand 47 1:08:47 2:25:44 14:35
272 6115 Gayann Roos Flint 46 2:25:45 14:35
273 6122 Debbie Erwin Clio 49 1:09:06 2:25:55 14:36
274 6132 Carolyn Y Lawrence Owosso 46 1:09:25 2:27:17 14:44
275 6136 Rose Hines Grand Blanc 46 1:13:14 2:27:37 14:46
276 6143 Monica J Kubik Flint 48 1:12:13 2:28:32 14:52
277 6162 Jan Scholl Flushing 47 1:13:00 2:34:34 15:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 69 Aaron Ramlal London 50 28:17 57:30 5:45
2 128 John Newton Oregon 52 29:34 1:00:25 6:03
3 143 Randy Bulla Birmingham 54 29:48 1:00:47 6:05
4 146 Michael Barr Bexley 50 29:25 1:00:51 6:06
5 188 Tom Hagadone Kalamazoo 51 30:27 1:02:06 6:13
6 221 Mike Stone Southfield 50 30:48 1:03:08 6:19
7 253 Tim Flues Munger 52 31:04 1:04:13 6:26
8 265 Michael Mcglynn Jackson 51 31:38 1:04:28 6:27
9 278 Larry Parker Eastpointe 52 30:51 1:04:54 6:30
10 294 David J Vanker Birmingham 51 32:25 1:05:17 6:32
11 301 Hayden Smith Tucson 53 32:54 1:05:24 6:33
12 304 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 52 32:48 1:05:27 6:33
13 322 Ed Dean Saginaw 50 32:24 1:05:52 6:36
14 342 Eduardo Palomino Royal Oak 51 32:35 1:06:12 6:38
15 347 Tim V. La Porte Riverview 54 33:41 1:06:17 6:38
16 351 Bruce Watson Saint Joseph 53 31:56 1:06:25 6:39
17 372 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 52 33:01 1:06:41 6:41
18 376 Victor Barkoski Northville 52 32:35 1:06:41 6:41
19 377 Bernie Collins Kingsville 51 32:30 1:06:43 6:41
20 386 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 52 33:03 1:06:52 6:42
21 398 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 50 32:57 1:07:01 6:43
22 409 Jim Carter Okemos 53 32:33 1:07:11 6:44
23 444 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti 50 33:47 1:07:44 6:47
24 451 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 51 32:51 1:07:55 6:48
25 482 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 50 34:22 1:08:27 6:51
26 483 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 52 33:47 1:08:28 6:51
27 484 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 52 33:58 1:08:28 6:51
28 485 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 50 33:54 1:08:29 6:51
29 495 Bill Donnelly University Hts 53 33:59 1:08:36 6:52
30 498 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 50 32:54 1:08:38 6:52
31 501 John Titus Dexter 52 34:14 1:08:40 6:52
32 508 Michael L Manor Clio 51 33:09 1:08:42 6:53
33 515 Greg Stueland Troy 50 34:25 1:08:47 6:53
34 551 John Maceachin Ubly 52 33:45 1:09:12 6:56
35 552 Philip G Ouillette Auburn 54 34:16 1:09:12 6:56
36 562 Bill Freeman Rochester Hills 51 33:55 1:09:14 6:56
37 566 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 52 34:30 1:09:16 6:56
38 578 Marty Povirk Franklin 53 34:24 1:09:24 6:57
39 587 Curtis Thompson Flint 52 34:04 1:09:30 6:57
40 589 Terry E Heany Syracuse 52 35:02 1:09:33 6:58
41 594 Donald Baldwell Davisburg 54 33:57 1:09:36 6:58
42 607 Butch Short Tawas City 50 34:31 1:09:46 6:59
43 648 Mark Bauman Flushing 51 35:02 1:10:27 7:03
44 659 Bill Hart Frankenmuth 52 34:13 1:10:39 7:04
45 660 Sam Underwood East Lansing 53 35:26 1:10:39 7:04
46 661 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 51 35:11 1:10:39 7:04
47 673 Phillip West Trenton 51 35:24 1:10:51 7:06
48 682 Patrick K Ehlmann East Lansing 50 35:13 1:11:00 7:06
49 689 Gene Stephens Wyandotte 51 35:49 1:11:08 7:07
50 691 Don Yeager Grand Rapids 52 35:09 1:11:09 7:07
51 695 Daniel J Staub Clarkston 50 36:00 1:11:12 7:08
52 737 Edward J Coates Freeland 50 34:57 1:11:55 7:12
53 750 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 52 35:42 1:12:08 7:13
54 751 Lauri Mendenhall Ann Arbor 53 35:04 1:12:08 7:13
55 758 John G Manutes Grand Blanc 50 34:18 1:12:13 7:14
56 759 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc 52 34:45 1:12:14 7:14
57 769 John Knuth Marysville 50 35:06 1:12:20 7:14
58 780 Fred La Plante Ann Arbor 51 35:43 1:12:25 7:15
59 796 John Crawford Flint 50 35:31 1:12:37 7:16
60 800 Byron Doty Mt. Pleasant 53 35:48 1:12:38 7:16
61 837 James Patton Belleville 54 34:55 1:13:12 7:20
62 845 Al Johnson Warren 51 36:38 1:13:20 7:20
63 850 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 51 36:04 1:13:21 7:21
64 873 Ed Messmer Ann Arbor 52 36:10 1:13:36 7:22
65 881 Harry Rozek Watkinsville 53 36:59 1:13:39 7:22
66 895 David K Swenson Flushing 50 36:33 1:13:52 7:24
67 909 Michael Schmiedeknecht Lapeer 53 36:41 1:14:03 7:25
68 958 Robert Melkvik Redford 50 35:28 1:14:32 7:28
69 964 Carlos Brown Highland 54 37:26 1:14:34 7:28
70 966 Eric Hoover Pontiac 52 34:55 1:14:38 7:28
71 1023 Charles Londo Lapeer 54 36:21 1:15:07 7:31
72 1030 Bill Hunault E Lansing 53 37:12 1:15:11 7:32
73 1032 Doug Cairns Midland 52 35:08 1:15:13 7:32
74 1035 William Guisinger Birmingham 52 37:56 1:15:15 7:32
75 1049 Phil Shaltz Flint 53 37:30 1:15:27 7:33
76 1057 Ron Magierka Caro 52 36:39 1:15:28 7:33
77 1059 Michael Light Auburn Hills 54 35:46 1:15:28 7:33
78 1084 Stuart M Lockman Birmingham 52 38:01 1:15:41 7:35
79 1091 Tom Henson Zeeland 52 37:29 1:15:44 7:35
80 1103 James Sheldon Davison 53 36:30 1:15:50 7:35
81 1109 David Crary Ann Arbor 50 35:26 1:15:53 7:36
82 1120 David Howell Riverview 50 37:15 1:16:02 7:37
83 1134 Steve Wildeboer Kent City 53 37:57 1:16:09 7:37
84 1154 Karl S Tomion Midland 50 37:26 1:16:16 7:38
85 1168 James Russell Clarkston 50 38:53 1:16:21 7:39
86 1169 Dave Brink Grant 51 39:19 1:16:22 7:39
87 1174 Robert Kelly Chesterfield 51 38:32 1:16:25 7:39
88 1201 Ernest Stec Caro 50 38:17 1:16:40 7:40
89 1205 Michael Skidmore Flint 52 37:19 1:16:41 7:41
90 1228 Jerry Gillissen Lansing 52 38:15 1:16:53 7:42
91 1229 Jonathan Eskritt Windsor 52 37:42 1:16:54 7:42
92 1239 Kevin Cussans Flushing 51 37:19 1:16:58 7:42
93 1255 David C Stewart Grand Blanc 52 39:05 1:17:04 7:43
94 1265 Cody Jones W Bloomfield 51 37:41 1:17:07 7:43
95 1293 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 51 37:08 1:17:17 7:44
96 1296 Charles Ross East Lansing 52 38:48 1:17:20 7:44
97 1302 Nelson Williams Saline 52 38:29 1:17:23 7:45
98 1305 Laurence J Buckley Flint 53 37:36 1:17:24 7:45
99 1316 Jim M Hess Lake Orion 53 38:45 1:17:30 7:45
100 1321 George Markon Findlay 50 38:36 1:17:35 7:46
101 1323 Roger Lamont Davisburg 50 38:51 1:17:36 7:46
102 1325 Donald Huizinga Lowell 54 36:21 1:17:38 7:46
103 1337 James C Gilroy Rochester Hills 54 38:10 1:17:43 7:47
104 1339 Paul Reinhart Okemos 51 38:48 1:17:45 7:47
105 1352 Pierce Macsweeney Sarnia 50 37:15 1:17:53 7:48
106 1355 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 51 38:18 1:17:55 7:48
107 1372 Douglas W Kueffner Frankenmuth 50 38:44 1:18:02 7:49
108 1375 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek 50 39:13 1:18:03 7:49
109 1391 John C Mullaly Flint 51 38:03 1:18:09 7:49
110 1393 Joe Schramm McKees Rocks 51 39:36 1:18:10 7:49
111 1396 Ronald Butler Flint 53 38:17 1:18:11 7:50
112 1408 Thomas D Meints Davison 50 37:40 1:18:17 7:50
113 1416 Nicholas Hamp Davison 51 39:56 1:18:20 7:50
114 1419 Larry Cushman Flushing 50 38:46 1:18:22 7:51
115 1425 Ralph Tewksbury Romeo 53 1:18:23 7:51
116 1430 Scott J Boult Harrison Twp 50 40:37 1:18:24 7:51
117 1432 Ramesh L Chheda Flint 51 38:52 1:18:24 7:51
118 1462 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 54 38:01 1:18:35 7:52
119 1465 Michael Pelton Bancroft 51 39:05 1:18:36 7:52
120 1478 Kenneth J Tack Brighton 51 39:15 1:18:40 7:52
121 1484 Jim Cummins Grand Blanc 51 39:16 1:18:46 7:53
122 1496 Mark J Delbrugge Lincoln Park 50 38:19 1:18:50 7:53
123 1512 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 52 38:44 1:19:00 7:54
124 1524 Toby Pitser Clarkston 54 38:22 1:19:06 7:55
125 1526 William Garrity Ann Arbor 53 39:46 1:19:08 7:55
126 1538 Jeff Morey Mason 54 38:57 1:19:16 7:56
127 1542 Bill Serafin Clymer 52 40:28 1:19:19 7:56
128 1556 Michael K Vizena Flushing 51 39:11 1:19:24 7:57
129 1562 David Eick Birmingham 50 38:42 1:19:26 7:57
130 1566 Richard G Smith Haslett 51 38:50 1:19:29 7:57
131 1569 Clifford Nix Ann Arbor 53 39:18 1:19:31 7:58
132 1573 Dick Kendall Freeland 54 38:42 1:19:33 7:58
133 1600 Paul D Sams Flint 50 41:02 1:19:43 7:59
134 1613 James A Sly Grand Blanc 50 38:03 1:19:49 7:59
135 1616 James Robert Plymouth 53 34:59 1:19:52 8:00
136 1644 Don Gillis Brighton 50 38:49 1:20:06 8:01
137 1647 Tom Miskell Rochester Hills 51 39:41 1:20:08 8:01
138 1649 Thomas J Skunda Grand Blanc 50 38:01 1:20:09 8:01
139 1671 Brad Cramer Frankenmuth 52 43:01 1:20:17 8:02
140 1693 Ronald Gricius Mount Clemens 53 1:20:25 8:03
141 1694 Paul Garko Davisburg 53 38:53 1:20:26 8:03
142 1704 Larry Mccaskey Lansing 52 38:52 1:20:28 8:03
143 1712 Frank Heaphy Bay City 50 41:08 1:20:31 8:04
144 1731 Lon Braun Fort Wayne 50 39:59 1:20:39 8:04
145 1759 Duane Miles Marlette 50 38:59 1:20:49 8:05
146 1779 David L Kerr Flint 54 40:34 1:20:55 8:06
147 1807 Ken Opland Madison Heights 53 39:20 1:21:09 8:07
148 1808 Dale L Moore Beverly Hills 54 43:42 1:21:10 8:07
149 1827 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich 51 40:26 1:21:15 8:08
150 1846 Chris Brooks Ann Arbor 51 41:00 1:21:24 8:09
151 1876 Jim Conaton Lake Orion 51 39:39 1:21:35 8:10
152 1877 John Covell Jr Haslett 51 40:15 1:21:36 8:10
153 1879 Carl Thompson Clio 52 40:38 1:21:36 8:10
154 1880 Arlen D Bates Lapeer 52 40:39 1:21:36 8:10
155 1895 Dave Canute Durand 52 40:42 1:21:46 8:11
156 1905 Gene Essenmacher Linden 50 39:45 1:21:53 8:12
157 1985 Joseph Pressner Indianapolis 54 40:34 1:22:19 8:14
158 1989 John Zenz Detroit 51 41:00 1:22:22 8:15
159 1997 Ken J Milito Lapeer 51 41:15 1:22:25 8:15
160 2008 Leonard E Bonney Jr Detroit 50 39:26 1:22:31 8:16
161 2012 Timothy L Brown Southfield 52 42:13 1:22:33 8:16
162 2028 William R Sipley Flint 53 40:52 1:22:40 8:16
163 2038 James Bahnke S. Lyon 53 40:55 1:22:43 8:17
164 2047 Glenn Peuler Jenison 52 41:48 1:22:50 8:17
165 2063 James Beck Jenison 50 41:49 1:22:54 8:18
166 2088 Gregory Rankin Bay City 51 42:14 1:23:09 8:19
167 2106 David Bednarek Clinton Twp 51 42:46 1:23:15 8:20
168 2119 John R Weaver Flint 51 40:11 1:23:20 8:20
169 2123 Douglas Martin Midland 51 40:53 1:23:21 8:21
170 2146 Wayne Kvasnica Flint 52 42:20 1:23:31 8:22
171 2179 Brad Borgeson Brighton 50 42:14 1:23:46 8:23
172 2196 Bob Dice Lapeer 50 41:05 1:23:55 8:24
173 2246 James M Collins Auburn Hills 54 40:29 1:24:17 8:26
174 2247 James Peltier Flint 51 43:10 1:24:18 8:26
175 2252 John E Thiel Grand Rapids 52 43:05 1:24:21 8:27
176 2254 Richard Britton Oxford 51 41:02 1:24:21 8:27
177 2255 Lance G Dunbar Linden 54 39:59 1:24:21 8:27
178 2256 David E Bloch Davison 52 41:16 1:24:22 8:27
179 2265 James Steel West Bloomfield 50 40:16 1:24:24 8:27
180 2266 Gary Astrein Birmingham 50 43:17 1:24:25 8:27
181 2274 Dennis C Frazier Holt 54 42:34 1:24:26 8:27
182 2282 Bruce Lawrence Metamora 51 41:30 1:24:28 8:27
183 2310 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 54 42:47 1:24:40 8:28
184 2327 David L Brower Grand Blanc 52 42:03 1:24:47 8:29
185 2349 Charlie Pierson Plymouth 52 44:19 1:24:55 8:30
186 2350 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 51 40:35 1:24:56 8:30
187 2374 Brad Dowdy Swartz Creek 53 41:17 1:25:10 8:31
188 2376 Daniel Charles Birch Run 50 44:58 1:25:10 8:31
189 2382 Charles Crouch Kalamazoo 51 42:10 1:25:13 8:32
190 2405 Craig Hinshaw Davison 50 44:19 1:25:22 8:33
191 2427 Richard Zuelch Rochester Hills 53 42:27 1:25:31 8:34
192 2434 Robert Mcbride Mount Morris 54 42:05 1:25:33 8:34
193 2440 Robert Climie Clio 54 42:06 1:25:34 8:34
194 2443 Paul Riker Naka-Ku, Yokohama 51 41:30 1:25:35 8:34
195 2444 Craig M Vest Flushing 53 42:01 1:25:35 8:34
196 2458 Warren Smith Dimondale 50 44:24 1:25:41 8:35
197 2461 Dave Pine Northville 52 43:19 1:25:42 8:35
198 2469 Wayne Kinning Grand Glanc 50 41:28 1:25:44 8:35
199 2482 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 52 41:55 1:25:50 8:35
200 2484 Mike Murphy Burton 50 43:12 1:25:51 8:36
201 2491 John Hebert Bloomfield Hills 54 43:08 1:25:55 8:36
202 2503 Michael Demint Gregory 53 43:22 1:26:01 8:37
203 2504 Michael Owens Flint 54 40:29 1:26:01 8:37
204 2516 David Kurtz Northville 50 42:44 1:26:05 8:37
205 2517 Jack Levely Royal Oak 51 41:01 1:26:05 8:37
206 2528 Kenn W Domerese Flint 51 40:33 1:26:10 8:37
207 2559 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 51 41:19 1:26:19 8:38
208 2561 Michael E Thompson Flint 50 42:11 1:26:20 8:38
209 2572 Roger Rybicka Fort Collins 53 44:29 1:26:23 8:39
210 2574 John Obrien 50 41:58 1:26:24 8:39
211 2592 Bill Spurgeon Royal Oak 53 43:14 1:26:32 8:40
212 2619 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores 51 43:03 1:26:44 8:41
213 2628 Richard T Gibbs Flint 53 41:20 1:26:48 8:41
214 2632 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 53 43:01 1:26:50 8:41
215 2637 David Kulisz Livonia 53 43:42 1:26:53 8:42
216 2667 Bill Hansen Brighton 50 42:51 1:27:06 8:43
217 2670 Daniel Richardson Grand Blanc 50 41:46 1:27:08 8:43
218 2698 Thomas L Lakies Flushing 52 42:46 1:27:20 8:44
219 2706 John O'brien Farmington Hills 50 43:55 1:27:25 8:45
220 2712 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 53 43:51 1:27:29 8:45
221 2717 Thomas J Long Troy 52 43:11 1:27:30 8:45
222 2726 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland 53 41:53 1:27:35 8:46
223 2738 Fred Smith Flint 53 43:46 1:27:42 8:47
224 2748 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 50 41:56 1:27:46 8:47
225 2775 Douglas Latter Genesee 51 44:18 1:28:00 8:48
226 2785 James Matthews Byron 52 44:13 1:28:05 8:49
227 2786 Philip Upleger Imlay City 50 42:43 1:28:05 8:49
228 2789 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 51 45:07 1:28:08 8:49
229 2797 David D Asberry Millington 51 43:16 1:28:10 8:49
230 2815 Robert M Clark St Clair Shores 50 44:02 1:28:15 8:50
231 2816 David L Guigear Swartz Creek 51 43:30 1:28:15 8:50
232 2821 Chester L Podleski Clio 53 44:51 1:28:17 8:50
233 2841 James A Sporer Fenton 52 43:16 1:28:23 8:51
234 2869 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak 50 42:58 1:28:34 8:52
235 2871 Donald Michalik Burton 54 41:17 1:28:36 8:52
236 2877 Thomas Pepera Frankenmuth 53 46:01 1:28:38 8:52
237 2924 Joseph Cousins East Lansing 50 45:42 1:28:55 8:54
238 2945 Gene A Austin Troy 51 43:04 1:29:02 8:55
239 2956 John Anderson West Bloomfield 52 43:47 1:29:09 8:55
240 2957 Rick Hillis Clinton Twp 54 44:41 1:29:09 8:55
241 2959 Robert Lawton London Ont 53 44:56 1:29:10 8:55
242 2983 Jerry Norquist Canton 53 43:30 1:29:15 8:56
243 2985 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 54 42:53 1:29:16 8:56
244 2994 Craig Edwards Flint 51 45:10 1:29:18 8:56
245 2998 Clair Hoehn Grosse Pointe 50 45:13 1:29:19 8:56
246 3013 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint 52 39:09 1:29:28 8:57
247 3014 Donald A Rice Owosso 53 46:20 1:29:29 8:57
248 3017 Joseph Geoghan Grand Rapids 50 43:16 1:29:30 8:57
249 3031 Richard Fortune Ann Arbor 54 44:21 1:29:36 8:58
250 3036 Jack Langenberg Goodrich 54 43:06 1:29:38 8:58
251 3062 Frank Jobe Fenton 52 43:27 1:29:49 8:59
252 3071 Gary Irish Clarkston 51 44:27 1:29:55 9:00
253 3094 Frederick K Williams Detroit 52 45:51 1:30:04 9:01
254 3101 Gary Kade Davisburg 52 42:03 1:30:09 9:01
255 3117 Jim Lilley Rochester Hills 50 44:52 1:30:14 9:02
256 3146 Jerome Krakowiak Jackson 51 42:14 1:30:27 9:03
257 3172 John A Sauer Saginaw 51 45:46 1:30:38 9:04
258 3183 Purna G Pai Beverly Hills 53 44:50 1:30:43 9:05
259 3185 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor 51 45:18 1:30:44 9:05
260 3198 Frank Feher Montrose 50 42:52 1:30:48 9:05
261 3204 Gary Hagenbuch Standish 54 45:15 1:30:52 9:06
262 3210 Edward Kwik Waterford 52 45:48 1:30:57 9:06
263 3220 Arthur Mackie Belleville 51 43:33 1:31:01 9:07
264 3233 John Hagarty Hemlock 52 46:27 1:31:08 9:07
265 3239 Paul Steinberg Troy 53 44:56 1:31:10 9:07
266 3241 David Gaddis Northville 53 45:51 1:31:11 9:08
267 3246 Larry Loehrke Perrysburg 54 44:32 1:31:11 9:08
268 3248 Wynn Miller Franklin 54 43:32 1:31:12 9:08
269 3286 Robert Genigeski Saginaw 53 44:39 1:31:28 9:09
270 3289 Michael Cunningham Fenton 52 46:04 1:31:30 9:09
271 3295 Marcus Johnson Chicago 50 44:16 1:31:32 9:10
272 3299 Thomas J Miner Canton 54 43:00 1:31:33 9:10
273 3322 Bruce A Katich Metamora 50 42:41 1:31:46 9:11
274 3337 Willie Schaecher Port Charlotte 53 42:24 1:31:50 9:11
275 3365 Jim Soter Plymouth 50 45:03 1:32:01 9:13
276 3370 John Waterman Grand Blanc 51 43:47 1:32:05 9:13
277 3389 Kenneth Bennett Ossineke 54 46:03 1:32:11 9:14
278 3397 Dan Ganish Sterling Heights 54 46:04 1:32:13 9:14
279 3401 James Goergen Corunna 52 51:29 1:32:15 9:14
280 3406 Timothy D Branigin Flushing 51 45:37 1:32:17 9:14
281 3415 James Nardi Rochester 53 48:14 1:32:20 9:14
282 3420 George Smith Jr Flint 54 46:12 1:32:21 9:15
283 3421 Frank G Hoese Sebewaing 54 41:59 1:32:22 9:15
284 3426 Leonard Nowak Jr Flint 53 44:56 1:32:23 9:15
285 3458 Jerry Eickholt Jackson 54 46:28 1:32:34 9:16
286 3469 David Handwerker Davison 50 45:24 1:32:38 9:16
287 3470 David Flaten Trenton 54 46:36 1:32:38 9:16
288 3473 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 51 46:03 1:32:41 9:17
289 3477 Fred Pratt Fairbanks 54 44:38 1:32:43 9:17
290 3510 Gerald Shiener West Bloomfield 52 46:07 1:32:51 9:18
291 3515 Jim Dudley Livonia 52 44:54 1:32:53 9:18
292 3520 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 53 46:14 1:32:55 9:18
293 3522 Jim Murphy Saginaw 54 46:38 1:32:56 9:18
294 3526 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 54 44:49 1:32:58 9:18
295 3533 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 53 44:50 1:33:03 9:19
296 3535 Les Milks Hemlock 50 47:44 1:33:06 9:19
297 3550 William W Mckenzie Davison 52 47:58 1:33:11 9:20
298 3552 Michael Berry Swartz Creek 51 42:34 1:33:13 9:20
299 3556 Steven J Hammel Harper Woods 51 45:51 1:33:14 9:20
300 3559 Ernest Szuch Millington 51 44:34 1:33:16 9:20
301 3569 John Bjelobrk Troy 53 45:52 1:33:18 9:20
302 3619 Reginald H Coleman Flint 53 44:55 1:33:39 9:22
303 3626 Jerry Miller Gaithersburg 51 43:42 1:33:45 9:23
304 3633 Leo Paveglio Lapeer 54 44:59 1:33:47 9:23
305 3636 Larry W Moore Flint 51 43:46 1:33:48 9:23
306 3640 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 52 44:19 1:33:50 9:23
307 3650 Bob Gaden Davison 54 46:30 1:33:53 9:24
308 3654 Jim Bomhof Comstock Park 51 45:22 1:33:56 9:24
309 3698 Rick Snyder Fremont 51 47:47 1:34:17 9:26
310 3705 Mark W Hartman Grayling 51 46:28 1:34:20 9:26
311 3706 Michael W Bowen Flushing 53 48:06 1:34:22 9:27
312 3738 Bruce A Katz West Bloomfield 54 47:25 1:34:35 9:28
313 3772 Harry Partridge Frankenmuth 54 48:12 1:34:49 9:29
314 3779 David B Barber Lennon 51 46:11 1:34:53 9:30
315 3805 Ed Fuller Columbiaville 52 43:24 1:35:04 9:31
316 3808 Ted Lindstrom Rochester Hills 54 47:17 1:35:06 9:31
317 3817 John Rakowski Sterling Hts 53 47:10 1:35:11 9:32
318 3827 Stephen C Schlott Flint 54 46:51 1:35:14 9:32
319 3855 Rudy Lyons Howell 54 46:20 1:35:29 9:33
320 3865 Thomas Betts Wixom 51 41:55 1:35:32 9:34
321 3866 Thomas Richardson Milford 52 49:08 1:35:32 9:34
322 3884 Glenn T Autry West Bloomfield 52 44:35 1:35:41 9:35
323 3899 Charles Gill Burton 53 46:44 1:35:48 9:35
324 3920 Richard J Sly Grand Blanc 53 48:48 1:35:55 9:36
325 3939 John S Cowan Clarkston 53 46:51 1:36:06 9:37
326 3963 William V Zemnickas Lapeer 52 45:49 1:36:16 9:38
327 3972 Gale M Crandell Harrison 53 49:49 1:36:19 9:38
328 3973 Harold Armour Haslett 53 45:58 1:36:19 9:38
329 3980 Russell Hartley Montrose 52 48:26 1:36:23 9:39
330 4006 Thomas R Cameron Rochester Hills 53 46:12 1:36:35 9:40
331 4018 Leonard Harris Southfield 50 45:39 1:36:41 9:41
332 4028 Fred D Lukasavitz Burton 52 45:51 1:36:46 9:41
333 4036 Mark Moore Lapeer 50 46:48 1:36:48 9:41
334 4039 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 54 47:35 1:36:49 9:41
335 4043 Larry J Griswold Battle Creek 53 45:56 1:36:52 9:42
336 4045 Larry L Fenner Columbiaville 51 48:06 1:36:53 9:42
337 4049 Ronald Rogers Webberville 52 50:15 1:36:55 9:42
338 4085 Jay S Geideman Gross Pt Frms 51 47:14 1:37:08 9:43
339 4098 Michael Goergen Owosso 54 47:12 1:37:12 9:44
340 4126 Leo Cichy Temperance 50 47:50 1:37:24 9:45
341 4133 Richard A Griswold Battle Creek 54 46:40 1:37:26 9:45
342 4141 Charles Roy Mancelona 54 45:59 1:37:30 9:45
343 4149 Marc D Lewiston Portage 51 47:40 1:37:31 9:46
344 4151 Michael Bourdeau Burton 50 48:36 1:37:33 9:46
345 4152 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion 54 41:09 1:37:34 9:46
346 4190 Norm Kern Birmingham 54 48:29 1:37:53 9:48
347 4210 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 53 48:55 1:38:00 9:48
348 4212 Donald A Forsblom Mason 54 44:58 1:38:01 9:49
349 4215 John Hofmann Catasauqua 52 48:51 1:38:01 9:49
350 4230 Robert Pruneau White Lake 52 49:07 1:38:07 9:49
351 4259 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 50 46:15 1:38:25 9:51
352 4295 Dennis C Schriner Clio 52 46:12 1:38:38 9:52
353 4298 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 51 49:47 1:38:40 9:52
354 4308 Dennis A Strach Rochester Hills 53 49:02 1:38:46 9:53
355 4337 Stephen Kreft Grand Ledge 51 45:26 1:38:59 9:54
356 4343 Jim Wachowski Rochester 51 49:21 1:39:03 9:55
357 4348 Gregory A Hynes Flushing 50 46:36 1:39:04 9:55
358 4362 John A Brode Saginaw 52 48:28 1:39:13 9:56
359 4379 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 54 48:19 1:39:23 9:57
360 4382 Rick Kroeger Clio 52 49:42 1:39:23 9:57
361 4392 Larry Ross Fenton 50 47:00 1:39:28 9:57
362 4394 Karl Nitz Saginaw 50 49:26 1:39:28 9:57
363 4402 Gerald Westover Otisville 53 49:33 1:39:31 9:58
364 4406 John Walton Williamston 54 49:10 1:39:32 9:58
365 4417 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 51 49:12 1:39:36 9:58
366 4419 Michael A Vance Flint 53 48:35 1:39:38 9:58
367 4439 Steven W Siegrist Grand Ledge 52 45:53 1:39:49 9:59
368 4462 Nabi Lahooti Dearborn 52 47:10 1:40:07 10:01
369 4472 Riley P Mclincha Clio 51 47:18 1:40:11 10:02
370 4490 Gregory P Cassels Flushing 50 50:53 1:40:21 10:03
371 4496 David P Christmann Grand Rapids 52 49:10 1:40:24 10:03
372 4504 David Hulst Grand Rapids 53 48:14 1:40:28 10:03
373 4509 William Erickson Brighton 52 48:19 1:40:31 10:04
374 4512 Steven Overweg Flushing 54 49:55 1:40:34 10:04
375 4533 Larry Salinas Saginaw 51 47:48 1:40:47 10:05
376 4548 Michael Brown Flint 53 49:33 1:40:55 10:06
377 4553 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 52 47:59 1:40:58 10:06
378 4595 Dennis Loynes Owosso 50 46:43 1:41:18 10:08
379 4596 Gregory Blass Birmingham 50 50:07 1:41:19 10:08
380 4602 Allan Schultz Mayville 53 50:23 1:41:22 10:09
381 4605 Stephen Heddy Flint 51 50:32 1:41:24 10:09
382 4611 Kenneth Helinski Memphis 51 49:57 1:41:28 10:09
383 4638 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 54 51:55 1:41:45 10:11
384 4660 Len J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario 52 51:30 1:41:59 10:12
385 4662 Glenn W Whitcroft Harper Woods 51 50:04 1:42:00 10:12
386 4666 Fred Fry Charlotte 54 50:23 1:42:01 10:13
387 4674 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc 52 50:20 1:42:07 10:13
388 4698 Mark Laudenslager Manitou Beach 50 50:12 1:42:23 10:15
389 4719 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 51 48:33 1:42:40 10:16
390 4744 James E Darson Sterling Hts 52 49:13 1:42:59 10:18
391 4749 Jerry Anderson Flint 53 49:20 1:43:03 10:19
392 4765 Tom Patch Roseville 53 50:51 1:43:12 10:20
393 4784 Daniel Johnston Fenton 51 45:33 1:43:28 10:21
394 4788 Andrew Ordiway Flint 52 46:26 1:43:31 10:22
395 4795 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 53 51:04 1:43:36 10:22
396 4801 Michael S Lehnst Fenton 52 49:43 1:43:39 10:22
397 4809 Fred Krause Davison 51 49:35 1:43:47 10:23
398 4830 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 54 51:09 1:43:59 10:24
399 4832 Gary Dodge Caro 52 50:25 1:44:00 10:24
400 4840 Steven L Schillinger Grand Blanc 51 49:16 1:44:04 10:25
401 4845 Dennis A Rudnicki Oregon 54 48:52 1:44:09 10:25
402 4847 Randy Church Davison 54 53:29 1:44:14 10:26
403 4848 Joe Edward Adams Davison 54 51:34 1:44:15 10:26
404 4872 Barton N Zachrich Flint 52 51:32 1:44:33 10:28
405 4873 Michael E Dach Flint 50 53:31 1:44:33 10:28
406 4883 Tom Harris Gd. Blanc 54 52:05 1:44:38 10:28
407 4934 Douglas Lentz Fenton 53 49:27 1:45:10 10:31
408 4949 Douglas Ramseyer Lapeer 53 51:56 1:45:19 10:32
409 4966 Robert Nelson Flushing 51 48:17 1:45:28 10:33
410 4967 Earl Turner 53 49:46 1:45:28 10:33
411 4971 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 54 52:56 1:45:33 10:34
412 4972 Gregory Hack Waterford 52 51:58 1:45:34 10:34
413 4991 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc 51 52:02 1:45:50 10:35
414 4992 Robert Agacinski Royal Oak 54 50:51 1:45:50 10:35
415 4994 David Anthony Swartz Creek 51 49:44 1:45:52 10:36
416 5004 Fremont Halboth Flint 54 52:52 1:45:58 10:36
417 5017 Charles A Jackson Flint 52 50:19 1:46:08 10:37
418 5018 David Axelrod West Bloomfield 52 51:06 1:46:09 10:37
419 5027 Joe Sollinger Swartz Creek 50 54:17 1:46:14 10:38
420 5028 Paul Sage Fenton 53 49:43 1:46:14 10:38
421 5035 Frank Miglin Escondido 50 51:58 1:46:21 10:39
422 5047 William Malow Shelby Township 51 50:30 1:46:29 10:39
423 5054 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 52 49:46 1:46:39 10:40
424 5078 Tony Schultz Grosse Pointe 52 51:52 1:46:52 10:42
425 5105 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 51 51:53 1:47:16 10:44
426 5109 Kenneth Ebert Ballston Lake 50 53:34 1:47:18 10:44
427 5125 George Pravda Spring Lake 54 50:13 1:47:32 10:46
428 5132 Michael Anderson Fenton 51 53:48 1:47:40 10:46
429 5144 Bill Ewing Novi 52 51:15 1:47:49 10:47
430 5164 Ross Barranco Linden 51 51:59 1:48:05 10:49
431 5172 Greg Gibbs Holly 50 53:12 1:48:15 10:50
432 5177 John Escott Farmington Hills 52 50:36 1:48:22 10:51
433 5180 Daniel R Flora Shelby Twp 50 50:48 1:48:25 10:51
434 5190 Matt Middleton Davisburg 50 49:46 1:48:32 10:52
435 5192 A Glenn Paton Perrysburg 54 53:50 1:48:32 10:52
436 5198 David Nemitz Flint 54 50:42 1:48:39 10:52
437 5220 Michael A Niemczyk Swartz Creek 53 50:40 1:48:54 10:54
438 5225 Bill Tippett Chesning 54 50:43 1:49:01 10:55
439 5233 John Hintermeister Bloomfield Hills 50 50:18 1:49:07 10:55
440 5234 Doug Sandmann Grand Rapids 50 52:25 1:49:07 10:55
441 5244 Larry Millikin Almont 54 54:39 1:49:13 10:56
442 5263 Curt W Johnson Flint 51 54:28 1:49:32 10:58
443 5285 Oscar Crumby Flint 52 54:13 1:49:52 11:00
444 5287 Terry L Scrivener Swartz Creek 52 52:17 1:49:53 11:00
445 5293 Dit Chan Glendale Heights 54 53:51 1:49:56 11:00
446 5297 Richard Green Shelby Twp 50 54:39 1:49:59 11:00
447 5301 John Begin Clinton Township 51 52:44 1:50:03 11:01
448 5305 Gregory A Randall Grosse Pointe 53 52:48 1:50:08 11:01
449 5310 Charles Van Acker Fenton 51 55:03 1:50:14 11:02
450 5315 Gary J Louks Sandusky 53 54:20 1:50:17 11:02
451 5334 Walter G Smiley Lansing 50 51:03 1:50:44 11:05
452 5342 Donald G Richards Gaines 52 52:59 1:50:56 11:06
453 5356 Ronald Brown Flint 54 53:45 1:51:14 11:08
454 5384 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 54 55:48 1:51:41 11:11
455 5413 Gary Shaffer Midland 54 55:19 1:52:24 11:15
456 5415 James Ambrose Oakley 50 46:37 1:52:27 11:15
457 5416 Keith N Apelgren East Lansing 53 55:22 1:52:29 11:15
458 5434 Clayton Vantine North Branch 53 53:12 1:52:49 11:17
459 5445 Thomas Parker Bloomfield Villag 53 53:45 1:53:06 11:19
460 5456 Harry G Wright Owosso 52 54:43 1:53:16 11:20
461 5467 Rob Rich Bloomfield Hills 50 55:26 1:53:45 11:23
462 5472 Herman Koresh Burton 53 55:50 1:53:50 11:23
463 5482 Terry Mccoll Mt. Morris 53 51:31 1:53:59 11:24
464 5489 Robert Kramer Jr Flushing 54 54:39 1:54:10 11:25
465 5495 William A Short Howell 53 53:21 1:54:15 11:26
466 5516 Jim Mccown Troy 52 57:09 1:54:37 11:28
467 5526 Sam Riddle Flint 54 56:23 1:54:44 11:29
468 5540 Thomas Brooks Flint 53 55:24 1:55:19 11:32
469 5542 Bobby Schreiber New Baltimore 54 55:10 1:55:22 11:33
470 5550 Joe Tencza Metamora 52 55:52 1:55:32 11:34
471 5561 Thomas Martin Flushing 54 1:01:28 1:55:53 11:36
472 5566 Douglas White Davison 54 56:57 1:55:58 11:36
473 5579 Jim Clark Holly 53 59:14 1:56:18 11:38
474 5608 Larry Shubert Goodrich 51 55:03 1:56:51 11:42
475 5626 Marlin Short Wauseon 53 55:04 1:57:27 11:45
476 5682 Walt Kerr Northville 53 59:06 1:58:39 11:52
477 5684 David Agnew Clarkston 51 1:05:30 1:58:42 11:53
478 5757 Tom Belford Jr Flint 52 56:10 2:00:56 12:06
479 5759 Steven R Baroski Grand Blanc 50 59:25 2:01:17 12:08
480 5779 Randy Heany Flint 53 1:00:40 2:01:53 12:12
481 5798 Dorsey Jr Ross Flint 50 59:22 2:02:27 12:15
482 5823 Charles D Perry Swartz Creek 52 59:55 2:03:30 12:21
483 5873 Charley Mcclendon Flint 50 58:45 2:05:46 12:35
484 5908 David M Albert Swartz Creek 54 1:02:09 2:07:48 12:47
485 5953 Michael G Mccarty Davison 53 1:03:05 2:10:15 13:02
486 5997 Ron Panozzo Muskegon 51 1:03:18 2:13:27 13:21
487 6014 John E Severs Vassar 51 1:05:42 2:14:25 13:27
488 6022 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 50 1:02:47 2:15:15 13:32
489 6026 Larry Moore Douglasville 53 1:01:20 2:15:46 13:35
490 6037 Daniel J Dobberstein Saginaw 51 1:04:23 2:16:31 13:40
491 6057 Harold Lewis Hastings 51 1:05:37 2:19:16 13:56
492 6063 Paul Webster Davison 52 59:53 2:19:43 13:59
493 6077 Edward Blight Grand Blanc 50 1:07:43 2:21:17 14:08
494 6088 Arthur D Mcknight Burton 50 1:12:36 2:23:10 14:19
495 6126 Danny Wineland Swartz Creek 53 1:09:51 2:25:58 14:36
496 6140 Richard Ranville Flint 54 1:12:37 2:28:12 14:50
497 6141 Robert L Vernier Davison 54 2:28:30 14:51
498 6142 Tony Kubik Flint 51 1:12:12 2:28:32 14:52
499 6147 Michael D Costello Birch Run 51 1:10:28 2:29:52 15:00
500 6169 Patrick Kirby Grand Blanc 54 1:14:33 2:37:13 15:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 261 Terry Mahr Oregon 52 31:34 1:04:21 6:27
2 285 Brenda Lynch Mason 50 32:15 1:05:13 6:32
3 403 Nancy Cassel Northville 51 33:12 1:07:05 6:43
4 1491 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 51 39:25 1:18:47 7:53
5 1575 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 51 38:28 1:19:35 7:58
6 1642 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 50 38:55 1:20:06 8:01
7 1775 Alice Howes-Jones Waterloo 52 40:03 1:20:55 8:06
8 1978 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw 53 40:43 1:22:16 8:14
9 2188 Louise Forsythe Okemos 51 41:33 1:23:51 8:24
10 2212 Susan Joy Szczesny Southfield 51 40:12 1:24:03 8:25
11 2378 Teresa Kelly Chesterfield 51 42:19 1:25:11 8:32
12 2447 Donna Baker Kalamazoo 54 42:37 1:25:36 8:34
13 2553 Nancy L Brissette Essexville 50 43:57 1:26:17 8:38
14 2611 Lynn Driver Ann Arbor 50 43:54 1:26:40 8:40
15 2650 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 50 42:47 1:27:01 8:43
16 2662 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle 53 42:16 1:27:05 8:43
17 2711 Catherine Campeau Novi 54 43:20 1:27:27 8:45
18 2724 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids 51 44:03 1:27:33 8:46
19 2859 Cecelia Matthews Byron 52 44:13 1:28:31 8:52
20 2921 Myrna J Eby Kitchener Ont 53 43:36 1:28:54 8:54
21 3144 Lynne Feiertag East Lansing 50 45:07 1:30:26 9:03
22 3173 Jean Mcdonald Shelby Twp. 50 44:59 1:30:38 9:04
23 3267 Nancy Nowlan Ann Arbor 50 46:22 1:31:21 9:09
24 3335 Kathy Barrett Shelby Twp 50 47:09 1:31:49 9:11
25 3340 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 54 44:55 1:31:51 9:12
26 3405 Lynn Peters Davison 53 45:40 1:32:17 9:14
27 3413 Susan Marie Huggler Grand Blanc 53 44:53 1:32:19 9:14
28 3414 Arla J Lewis Metamora 52 45:16 1:32:20 9:14
29 3471 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 51 46:02 1:32:39 9:16
30 3491 Susan Fox Mayville 51 44:50 1:32:45 9:17
31 3500 Karen Duncanson Rochester Hills 51 46:12 1:32:49 9:17
32 3508 Judy Mullennix Wyoming 50 45:34 1:32:51 9:18
33 3511 Margaret Bedell Sturgis 50 46:56 1:32:52 9:18
34 3517 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont 54 46:30 1:32:54 9:18
35 3616 Pam Zientowski Davison 51 45:50 1:33:36 9:22
36 3653 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 53 46:20 1:33:55 9:24
37 3661 Kathleen Haase Wyoming 54 46:27 1:33:59 9:24
38 3663 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids 51 47:46 1:34:00 9:24
39 3700 Lucille A Gates Capac 53 46:42 1:34:17 9:26
40 3775 Cindy Goodall Flint 50 45:58 1:34:51 9:30
41 3825 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing 52 46:24 1:35:14 9:32
42 3857 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 52 47:19 1:35:30 9:33
43 3864 Nancy J Harrison Flushing 54 45:56 1:35:32 9:34
44 3872 Elizabeth Szasz Swartz Creek 50 46:57 1:35:36 9:34
45 3902 Joyce Pennycoff Kokomo 50 45:04 1:35:48 9:35
46 3962 Kathy Johnson Lansing 54 47:16 1:36:14 9:38
47 4072 Jan Conlin Ann Arbor 51 47:04 1:37:03 9:43
48 4099 Kathleen Foley Montrose 54 46:43 1:37:12 9:44
49 4104 Kathleen A Hayes Flint 52 49:09 1:37:14 9:44
50 4163 Wendy Jamrog Flint 51 51:58 1:37:40 9:46
51 4167 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids 54 47:00 1:37:41 9:47
52 4196 Tina Erlandson Rochester 51 49:38 1:37:55 9:48
53 4213 Nancy Hofmann Catasauqua 51 48:52 1:38:01 9:49
54 4231 Jackie Sublett Flushing 52 47:42 1:38:08 9:49
55 4236 Carol Lamont Davisburg 50 48:19 1:38:10 9:49
56 4297 Flora Johnson Grand Ledge 50 47:42 1:38:39 9:52
57 4327 Cynthia Ranke Grand Blanc 54 48:46 1:38:53 9:54
58 4364 Kathy Feher Montrose 50 48:41 1:39:14 9:56
59 4375 Mary Ann Edwards Highland 52 48:52 1:39:21 9:57
60 4401 Sue J Thayer Flint 50 49:03 1:39:30 9:57
61 4513 Deborah Overweg Flushing 51 49:55 1:40:35 10:04
62 4518 Linda M Flues Munger 51 48:37 1:40:40 10:04
63 4522 Christine Major-Talley Fenton 50 50:34 1:40:40 10:04
64 4543 Diane L Banyas Linden 50 51:34 1:40:51 10:06
65 4565 Christina Pitts Grosse Pt Wds 54 49:21 1:41:03 10:07
66 4572 Sandra Mell Monroe 51 48:26 1:41:05 10:07
67 4631 Joan Ludtke White Cloud 53 49:16 1:41:40 10:10
68 4659 Pat Gratz Southgate 50 49:48 1:41:58 10:12
69 4707 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 50 47:27 1:42:30 10:15
70 4717 Barbara L Foley Howell 51 50:49 1:42:39 10:16
71 4730 Linda Carr Ann Arbor 54 49:25 1:42:49 10:17
72 4761 Cecilia M Brzys South Lyon 52 50:58 1:43:11 10:20
73 4781 Eileen Martini Sterling Heights 51 50:06 1:43:27 10:21
74 4808 Christine Redmond Southfield 53 51:05 1:43:46 10:23
75 4884 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 51 50:52 1:44:38 10:28
76 4959 Gwen Ogletree Detroit 50 49:46 1:45:24 10:33
77 5069 Libby Dolsen Oxford 50 50:04 1:46:48 10:41
78 5082 Jan Lemerise Shelby Twp 50 51:58 1:46:55 10:42
79 5084 Alberta Bethay Flint 50 52:09 1:46:56 10:42
80 5089 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 50 52:36 1:47:04 10:43
81 5128 Judy Henson Zeeland 53 52:37 1:47:37 10:46
82 5147 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 52 53:01 1:47:51 10:48
83 5160 Mary Spleet Clio 54 53:05 1:48:03 10:49
84 5211 Kathleen Taverner Windsor 54 53:18 1:48:49 10:53
85 5219 Marie T Thompson Clio 51 52:31 1:48:53 10:54
86 5255 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 51 55:23 1:49:21 10:57
87 5257 Patti Shollerbarber Kalamazoo 52 52:33 1:49:23 10:57
88 5279 Mary Haas South Bend 51 54:29 1:49:46 10:59
89 5288 Ann Crumby Flint 52 54:14 1:49:53 11:00
90 5299 Rosemary Parsons Waterford 51 54:41 1:50:01 11:01
91 5328 Pat Mims Flushing 50 53:45 1:50:34 11:04
92 5339 Elizabeth Schwedler Bay City 50 54:51 1:50:55 11:06
93 5383 Kim Coville Rockford 52 54:11 1:51:40 11:10
94 5392 Nancy Rheude Grand Blanc 52 54:19 1:51:57 11:12
95 5437 Sandy Smith Grand Blanc 54 53:30 1:52:52 11:18
96 5450 Christina Haylett Rochester Hills 50 54:03 1:53:11 11:20
97 5473 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris 51 55:08 1:53:52 11:24
98 5488 Nancy Young Fenton 54 54:38 1:54:07 11:25
99 5491 Jackie S Peek Flint 50 55:29 1:54:12 11:26
100 5493 Nancy A Wonch Lansing 52 52:50 1:54:14 11:26
101 5498 Becky M Titmus Fenton 50 54:36 1:54:16 11:26
102 5499 Linda Fletcher East Lansing 50 52:32 1:54:16 11:26
103 5563 Beth Brooks Flint 51 55:46 1:55:54 11:36
104 5577 Gin Utermohlen Novi 53 57:17 1:56:16 11:38
105 5581 Maria Pulido Linden 51 53:54 1:56:24 11:39
106 5593 Shirin Manzari Flint 53 57:42 1:56:40 11:40
107 5594 Suzanne D Holm Flint 51 56:06 1:56:42 11:41
108 5601 Helen Curran Flint 52 57:44 1:56:48 11:41
109 5639 Penny P Vickers Flint 50 1:00:47 1:57:47 11:47
110 5659 Margaret De Koyer-Wats Port Huron 51 58:28 1:58:17 11:50
111 5661 Ramona J Ranville Flint 53 57:27 1:58:23 11:51
112 5665 Marie J Craig Mount Morris 54 55:50 1:58:27 11:51
113 5711 Jacqueline Elam Flint 52 57:50 1:59:35 11:58
114 5718 Michaela Kioski Grass Lake 50 58:18 1:59:50 11:59
115 5733 Charlotte Brosseau Ortonville 51 55:27 2:00:02 12:01
116 5792 Ann Thibodeau Flint 51 1:01:51 2:02:15 12:14
117 5793 Mary Anne Papale Flint 51 1:00:14 2:02:16 12:14
118 5797 Ellen Schock North Street 51 1:01:02 2:02:24 12:15
119 5801 Sandi Mcbeth Holly 54 1:01:25 2:02:31 12:16
120 5810 Patricia Sahakian Manchester 53 59:29 2:02:49 12:17
121 5826 Maryann Baxter Oxford 51 57:42 2:03:35 12:22
122 5830 Phyllis J Anders Swartz Creek 53 1:00:25 2:03:50 12:23
123 5860 Diane Bucy Millington 54 1:04:20 2:04:59 12:30
124 5914 Jeana Rossie-Miller Flushing 54 1:01:49 2:08:19 12:50
125 5915 Shelley Roper Genesee 50 1:02:30 2:08:22 12:51
126 5919 Carol Jankowski Fenton 54 1:03:23 2:08:31 12:52
127 5921 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg 50 1:06:49 2:08:37 12:52
128 5926 Sherry G Bowen Swartz Creek 51 1:03:29 2:08:44 12:53
129 5931 Elaine M Roberts Swartz Creek 51 1:01:12 2:08:58 12:54
130 5972 Kathy S Thompson Saginaw 50 1:02:41 2:11:23 13:09
131 5977 Deborah Busch Swartz Creek 52 1:04:02 2:11:58 13:12
132 5986 Wallie Pizzuti Windsor On 53 1:00:47 2:12:50 13:17
133 5989 Anna M Taggart Burton 54 1:04:18 2:13:00 13:18
134 6007 Val Crump Gilbert 54 1:03:20 2:13:48 13:23
135 6027 Lucy Vanpelt Flint 54 1:06:17 2:15:54 13:36
136 6028 Sarah Glenn-Evans Troy 52 1:02:32 2:15:56 13:36
137 6043 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc 54 1:03:20 2:17:10 13:43
138 6054 Terri Labadie Milford 52 1:08:17 2:18:49 13:53
139 6068 Jacqueline J Short Howell 52 1:09:08 2:20:50 14:05
140 6071 Shareen Worth Peck 50 1:08:46 2:21:03 14:07
141 6072 Luce D Daly Fenton 53 1:05:20 2:21:04 14:07
142 6095 Linda Weber Grand Blanc 53 1:10:52 2:24:20 14:26
143 6101 Michele Allard Fort Worth 53 1:09:11 2:25:25 14:33
144 6105 Roxann Banks Otisville 52 1:08:43 2:25:40 14:34
145 6113 Barbara Cheney Flint 54 1:09:09 2:25:45 14:35
146 6114 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 52 2:25:45 14:35
147 6133 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 54 1:08:23 2:27:31 14:46
148 6137 Patricia Hubel Flint 50 1:10:51 2:28:11 14:50
149 6146 Marsha Shine Flint 54 1:13:26 2:29:11 14:56
150 6156 Sue Crisp Flushing 51 1:15:46 2:31:26 15:09
151 6157 Beth Mooney Swartz Creek 50 1:15:48 2:31:28 15:09
152 6166 Judith Hubbard Flint 52 1:14:44 2:36:31 15:40
153 6172 Judy Mitru Flint 52 1:16:33 2:39:52 16:00
154 6176 Kathy Cupp Sterling Hts 52 1:23:06 2:45:08 16:31
155 6177 Lynn Justusson Madison Hts 53 1:23:04 2:45:09 16:31
156 6194 Terry Porter Bancroft 50 42:22 3:45:41 22:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 226 Doug Goodhue Highland 59 31:02 1:03:17 6:20
2 238 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 59 32:04 1:03:46 6:23
3 246 James Carlton White Lake 58 31:38 1:04:00 6:24
4 346 Aleksey Prudkoglyad Ann Arbor 59 32:55 1:06:17 6:38
5 424 John W Farah Ann Arbor 58 33:50 1:07:26 6:45
6 598 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 56 34:35 1:09:38 6:58
7 605 Nick Papas Grosse Pointe Par 57 34:20 1:09:42 6:59
8 653 Dominic Vella Livonia 55 34:48 1:10:36 7:04
9 665 Jim Kruse Port Huron 57 35:44 1:10:43 7:05
10 701 Budd Cicciarelli Lake Orion 56 34:58 1:11:15 7:08
11 710 Thomas P Wascha Burton 58 35:35 1:11:31 7:10
12 712 John Lynn Midland 57 34:56 1:11:33 7:10
13 713 Brian Gale Northville 57 35:12 1:11:35 7:10
14 755 Mark Cryderman Northville 55 35:08 1:12:12 7:14
15 757 James A Schroeder Clarkston 57 35:27 1:12:12 7:14
16 775 Bill Chaliman Lansing 56 34:47 1:12:22 7:15
17 820 James A. Rillema Bloomfield 58 35:53 1:12:57 7:18
18 823 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp 55 35:43 1:12:59 7:18
19 840 Don W Harp Greenville 55 35:41 1:13:16 7:20
20 862 Walt Adamczak St Clair Shores 57 36:34 1:13:27 7:21
21 887 Jerome J Mittman Northville 56 36:16 1:13:44 7:23
22 893 David C Dvorak Ada 57 36:02 1:13:51 7:24
23 913 John Fallot Hillman 58 36:20 1:14:07 7:25
24 916 Dale A Monteith Dearborn Heights 57 36:03 1:14:09 7:25
25 931 Harry Garrison Flushing 56 36:23 1:14:16 7:26
26 954 Tom Gray Ann Arbor 55 35:57 1:14:28 7:27
27 969 Eduardo Munoz Jr St Clair Shores 58 37:26 1:14:39 7:28
28 986 Norman Hart Davison 59 36:35 1:14:48 7:29
29 987 Gerald Spiewak St. Clair Shores 59 36:36 1:14:48 7:29
30 1029 Leroy Sanborn Lexington 59 36:31 1:15:09 7:31
31 1040 George Etherington Elkhart 56 36:35 1:15:24 7:33
32 1099 James Lawson Clarkston 56 37:02 1:15:47 7:35
33 1102 Gavin Williams Detroit 55 37:24 1:15:49 7:35
34 1122 Larry Morse Linden 55 38:08 1:16:03 7:37
35 1196 James L Borin Midland 55 38:20 1:16:35 7:40
36 1238 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek 55 38:23 1:16:57 7:42
37 1289 Ken Nelson Three Rivers 56 38:46 1:17:16 7:44
38 1330 Daniel Gamble Ann Arbor 58 38:17 1:17:39 7:46
39 1414 Alvin Hulett Lapeer 55 38:26 1:18:18 7:50
40 1439 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 58 38:13 1:18:26 7:51
41 1469 Rick Villa Saline 55 39:11 1:18:38 7:52
42 1470 Gary K Mundy Gaines 56 38:02 1:18:38 7:52
43 1504 Bill Hill Pinckney 58 39:15 1:18:55 7:54
44 1578 James C Troknya Perrysburg 57 38:28 1:19:35 7:58
45 1682 Allan Taverner Windsor 56 40:30 1:20:22 8:03
46 1687 Stephen J Powers Jamestown 59 39:49 1:20:24 8:03
47 1726 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham 55 40:15 1:20:36 8:04
48 1737 Donald Litzsey Grand Rapids 58 40:47 1:20:40 8:04
49 1745 David Scarlin Redford 59 40:18 1:20:43 8:05
50 1746 Gary Lake Whitehouse 55 38:01 1:20:43 8:05
51 1776 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 58 39:10 1:20:55 8:06
52 1941 Ted Peterson Northville 55 40:47 1:22:04 8:13
53 1953 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills 59 39:04 1:22:08 8:13
54 1954 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 58 42:36 1:22:08 8:13
55 1971 David Pichey Flint 55 42:17 1:22:14 8:14
56 1987 John Cruz Tailor 58 41:29 1:22:21 8:15
57 2066 Dan Minock Brighton 57 42:02 1:22:55 8:18
58 2079 Fred Crew Belle River 57 37:20 1:23:03 8:19
59 2087 James Germaine Davison 56 41:35 1:23:08 8:19
60 2091 Joseph Ouellette Clarkston 55 42:01 1:23:09 8:19
61 2092 Dan Dewey Lake Orion 55 39:57 1:23:10 8:19
62 2126 James Anderson Flint 55 41:57 1:23:22 8:21
63 2151 Bob Bates Madison 58 41:34 1:23:33 8:22
64 2156 Paul Faulkner Huntington Woods 56 41:24 1:23:34 8:22
65 2176 David Goldberg W Bloomfield 56 41:37 1:23:46 8:23
66 2180 Conrad Mick Scharrer Clio 57 40:21 1:23:47 8:23
67 2197 Jarrett Lewis Sr. Flint 56 42:41 1:23:56 8:24
68 2229 Eugene Barry Clawson 55 41:16 1:24:10 8:25
69 2237 Tim Giles Flushing 56 39:45 1:24:14 8:26
70 2241 Ken L Mclean Gaines 55 39:54 1:24:16 8:26
71 2258 Severino D'angelo Laguna Beach 57 42:22 1:24:22 8:27
72 2262 Curtis Wells Lewiston 58 41:47 1:24:24 8:27
73 2279 Don A Schiemann Birmingham 55 41:42 1:24:27 8:27
74 2322 Raymond L Peck Flushing 56 41:08 1:24:45 8:29
75 2345 Allen Smith Kalamazoo 56 41:55 1:24:55 8:30
76 2355 Larry Wilkinson Howell 55 41:27 1:24:58 8:30
77 2398 Ray Knott Beaufort 57 39:59 1:25:21 8:33
78 2399 Bill Mcadam Leamington 56 41:13 1:25:21 8:33
79 2431 James R Baker Clinton 55 40:55 1:25:32 8:34
80 2462 Don Bach Lapeer 55 43:09 1:25:42 8:35
81 2468 Don Cleveland Rochester Hills 57 41:21 1:25:44 8:35
82 2509 Paul Striowski Toronto 55 44:23 1:26:03 8:37
83 2520 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton 55 41:44 1:26:05 8:37
84 2532 Bob Drapal Commerce 56 42:15 1:26:11 8:38
85 2581 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 55 42:42 1:26:26 8:39
86 2595 Rick Helwig Novi 55 40:21 1:26:33 8:40
87 2634 Robert Harshaw Waukesha 57 43:53 1:26:52 8:42
88 2673 Philip Hartley Jr Northville 55 43:43 1:27:09 8:43
89 2681 George R Salinas Riverview 55 44:34 1:27:10 8:43
90 2693 Gerald Harcek Flint 56 42:28 1:27:17 8:44
91 2714 Ronald L Cutler Millington 56 46:52 1:27:29 8:45
92 2752 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 56 41:43 1:27:49 8:47
93 2779 Bill Boldt Hazel Park 58 46:22 1:28:03 8:49
94 2793 Patrick Purgiel Hastings 55 42:29 1:28:09 8:49
95 2824 George Hackney Flint 55 43:27 1:28:17 8:50
96 2853 Marvin O Maher Clio 59 40:22 1:28:29 8:51
97 2856 Richard E Myott Flint 58 41:07 1:28:30 8:51
98 2898 Larry Miller Union 59 43:46 1:28:47 8:53
99 2914 Richard Koenig Auburn Hills 59 43:36 1:28:50 8:53
100 2936 William Fletcher Livonia 56 43:53 1:29:00 8:54
101 2963 Ronald Defer Shelby Township 57 44:42 1:29:10 8:55
102 2975 Kenneth A Bukowski Clawson 55 42:25 1:29:14 8:56
103 2976 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer 59 43:20 1:29:14 8:56
104 2991 Ernie Stafford Davison 58 44:31 1:29:17 8:56
105 3045 Limuel Espeleta Warren 56 43:25 1:29:42 8:59
106 3061 Chuck Arndt Livonia 58 43:44 1:29:49 8:59
107 3083 Lushman Grewal W. Bloomfield 56 44:23 1:30:00 9:00
108 3093 Jerry Lewis Metamora 55 44:47 1:30:03 9:01
109 3116 George J Skaff Flint 58 45:03 1:30:13 9:02
110 3122 Dennis Davis Gaines 58 44:45 1:30:16 9:02
111 3140 Douglas Sutherland Holland 57 45:02 1:30:26 9:03
112 3154 Ronald Doering Portage 56 43:09 1:30:29 9:03
113 3160 Raymond George Cottonwood 57 45:55 1:30:31 9:04
114 3192 Jack R Barber Kalamazoo 56 45:51 1:30:47 9:05
115 3221 Charles R Ferguson Davison 56 44:27 1:31:01 9:07
116 3225 Bruce J Fairweather Clio 59 44:36 1:31:03 9:07
117 3232 Bill Swift Holly 58 44:43 1:31:07 9:07
118 3252 Mike R Georgia Mount Pleasant 56 45:27 1:31:14 9:08
119 3274 Tom Donaldson Davison 57 45:07 1:31:23 9:09
120 3327 Larry Ervin Rochester 59 44:42 1:31:48 9:11
121 3379 Fred Gewirtz Corunna 57 46:02 1:32:08 9:13
122 3385 Terry Norton Jackson 55 45:11 1:32:11 9:14
123 3422 John Manna 57 41:45 1:32:22 9:15
124 3428 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 55 45:30 1:32:24 9:15
125 3439 Morrie Coles Mason 55 44:56 1:32:29 9:15
126 3444 Frank J Wisniewski Shelby Twp 57 45:31 1:32:30 9:15
127 3455 Robert C Brown Swartz Creek 56 44:18 1:32:33 9:16
128 3483 John Johnson Alanson 57 43:37 1:32:44 9:17
129 3499 Charles Copeland Flint 55 48:08 1:32:49 9:17
130 3544 Mike Spleet Clio 58 47:49 1:33:09 9:19
131 3547 Joseph Kostansek Owosso 59 46:18 1:33:10 9:19
132 3560 Authur O Evans Flint 56 46:36 1:33:16 9:20
133 3600 Stephen F Strauss Granger 57 44:29 1:33:28 9:21
134 3625 Al Cheng Dexter 57 1:33:44 9:23
135 3647 Nathan L Oaklander Flint 56 47:11 1:33:52 9:24
136 3658 John R Radcliffe Durand 55 42:48 1:33:58 9:24
137 3674 Alan Priest Ann Arbor 57 46:08 1:34:05 9:25
138 3777 Dwight P Bobo Flushing 56 48:27 1:34:52 9:30
139 3796 Ronald Zuiderveen Kalamazoo 56 46:53 1:35:01 9:31
140 3800 John Hart Grand Blanc 57 48:34 1:35:02 9:31
141 3858 Lawrence Kaiser Davison 56 47:27 1:35:30 9:33
142 3901 Richard Waldecker Canton Twp 58 43:41 1:35:48 9:35
143 3903 Roger Luck Linden 57 46:23 1:35:49 9:35
144 3912 Tom V Jackson Lansing 55 47:10 1:35:50 9:35
145 3915 Carnell Smith Flint 55 46:31 1:35:52 9:36
146 3922 Donald N Hodges Flushing 59 47:02 1:35:56 9:36
147 3923 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis 59 47:24 1:35:56 9:36
148 3930 Cyril D Steinhauser La Salle 59 47:28 1:35:59 9:36
149 3968 Bill Reising Flint 59 46:37 1:36:17 9:38
150 3971 Carlo Dall'olmo Republic Sanmarin 58 48:41 1:36:18 9:38
151 3989 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor 57 47:29 1:36:27 9:39
152 3999 Jim Erlandson Rochester 57 46:41 1:36:32 9:40
153 4004 Phillip P Lyons Burton 58 48:57 1:36:33 9:40
154 4014 Leon L Brands Saginaw 56 48:12 1:36:38 9:40
155 4017 Michael Lysing Lapeer 55 47:21 1:36:40 9:40
156 4022 Frederick Drake Woodhaven 56 46:40 1:36:44 9:41
157 4032 David Koziarz White Lake 56 46:30 1:36:47 9:41
158 4044 James Lambert Spring Hill 58 47:24 1:36:52 9:42
159 4060 James Willhite Bloomfield Hills 56 46:44 1:36:59 9:42
160 4068 Mark W Barkey Detroit 57 48:55 1:37:01 9:43
161 4091 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 55 47:22 1:37:11 9:44
162 4117 Timothy W Holcomb Fenton 55 46:36 1:37:19 9:44
163 4138 Ed Mckibbon Auburn Hills 56 45:03 1:37:27 9:45
164 4199 Michael Van Heesbeke New Carlisle 58 47:31 1:37:56 9:48
165 4281 Eric Jones Flint 55 48:42 1:38:33 9:52
166 4302 Aubrey Terbrack Troy 58 49:07 1:38:42 9:53
167 4320 Arthur F Saunders Waterford 57 47:24 1:38:50 9:53
168 4330 David J Gram Troy 55 47:18 1:38:55 9:54
169 4351 Marty C Hunt Windsor, Ont 55 49:43 1:39:06 9:55
170 4386 Richard Klenk Saint Charles 55 48:28 1:39:26 9:57
171 4387 Glen Green Millington 56 50:14 1:39:26 9:57
172 4434 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 58 46:46 1:39:46 9:59
173 4446 Richard Penn Tecumseh 57 50:09 1:39:55 10:00
174 4476 Lupe Reyes Oxford 55 47:46 1:40:13 10:02
175 4477 Chuck Carpenter Davison 55 48:11 1:40:13 10:02
176 4499 Robert B Pickell Flushing 59 48:43 1:40:27 10:03
177 4532 Walt Stepanski Midland 55 50:57 1:40:45 10:05
178 4534 Wayne Leonard Burton 58 47:14 1:40:47 10:05
179 4623 Robert F Spaly Ann Arbor 58 49:29 1:41:36 10:10
180 4626 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 55 50:10 1:41:37 10:10
181 4667 Jerry Jannette Ray 58 49:03 1:42:02 10:13
182 4681 Anil Walambe Fenton 55 50:20 1:42:13 10:14
183 4720 Bill Kalmar Lake Orion 58 48:06 1:42:41 10:17
184 4726 Ray F Jr Clinard Holly 59 49:21 1:42:43 10:17
185 4748 Hideo Soneoka Ann Arbor 58 51:07 1:43:02 10:19
186 4766 Bob Johnson Clio 55 50:30 1:43:13 10:20
187 4770 James R Murray Rochester 55 51:46 1:43:14 10:20
188 4796 Robert D Mcdaniel Davison 59 51:29 1:43:36 10:22
189 4834 Norman D Mackenzie Royal Oak 57 50:43 1:44:01 10:25
190 4841 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 56 53:20 1:44:05 10:25
191 4860 Gene A Thompson Davison 55 52:19 1:44:24 10:27
192 4881 Dennis J Maxwell Davison 56 46:46 1:44:37 10:28
193 4889 Cas S Bialecki Milford 56 50:35 1:44:41 10:29
194 4921 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 58 51:13 1:45:02 10:31
195 4929 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 58 50:29 1:45:07 10:31
196 4935 Carl Johnson Northstreet 58 51:03 1:45:12 10:32
197 4951 Howard Myers Columbiaville 55 51:56 1:45:19 10:32
198 4984 Richard Silvestri Saginaw 58 53:45 1:45:44 10:35
199 5007 Ross Burden Traverse City 56 52:02 1:46:00 10:36
200 5010 Richard W Genson Flushing 58 51:30 1:46:00 10:36
201 5022 Gary E Nickel Flushing 57 49:55 1:46:10 10:37
202 5030 William Smith Detroit 56 52:59 1:46:17 10:38
203 5041 David I Megdell Grand Blanc 58 47:36 1:46:26 10:39
204 5080 Larry O Kemp Flint 59 52:38 1:46:52 10:42
205 5148 John Roche Brentwood 58 54:15 1:47:52 10:48
206 5171 Lawrence W Dupke Sterling Heights 56 54:19 1:48:11 10:50
207 5196 Michael Kiefer Saginaw 58 53:13 1:48:35 10:52
208 5201 Chris Rich Franklin 55 54:52 1:48:42 10:53
209 5231 Michael King 58 51:27 1:49:05 10:55
210 5236 Sal Vela Newport 58 51:50 1:49:09 10:55
211 5264 Don Knight Flint 55 54:46 1:49:33 10:58
212 5276 Pete Morse Bloomfield Hills 57 54:42 1:49:41 10:59
213 5278 John Fastero South Bend 55 54:27 1:49:46 10:59
214 5312 Chuck Childress Northville 57 49:46 1:50:15 11:02
215 5319 David Thrasher Flint 57 53:24 1:50:25 11:03
216 5320 Terry Kephart Grand Blanc 57 50:51 1:50:26 11:03
217 5366 Roger Kuhl Owosso 59 50:19 1:51:26 11:09
218 5371 Michael Howay Flint 57 52:43 1:51:30 11:09
219 5382 Bob Parsons Oak Park 55 54:22 1:51:40 11:10
220 5386 James Webb Clio 59 55:26 1:51:42 11:11
221 5449 Rich Parr Mount Pleasant 58 54:18 1:53:11 11:20
222 5469 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 56 54:16 1:53:45 11:23
223 5483 Richard Blint Shelby Township 56 52:28 1:54:00 11:24
224 5514 Patrick Norman Portage 56 50:11 1:54:34 11:28
225 5523 Morris C Berriman Swartz Creek 59 54:24 1:54:43 11:29
226 5524 William Gardner Fenton 57 56:28 1:54:43 11:29
227 5539 Butch Duncan Lake Orion 55 56:01 1:55:16 11:32
228 5546 Al R Martus Goodrich 56 55:06 1:55:28 11:33
229 5570 Brian Barkey Flint 56 57:11 1:56:06 11:37
230 5628 Joseph Kool Flint 59 57:20 1:57:30 11:45
231 5654 Jeffery A Davis Davison 59 56:15 1:58:09 11:49
232 5656 Jim E Carlson Flint 55 56:11 1:58:12 11:50
233 5685 Michael J Ross Rochester 59 55:33 1:58:45 11:53
234 5748 David D Boelkins Davison 58 58:49 2:00:29 12:03
235 5761 John R Straw Grand Blanc 56 57:09 2:01:24 12:09
236 5796 Bob Berner Saginaw 59 58:18 2:02:24 12:15
237 5800 Marvin Munn Flint 58 59:24 2:02:27 12:15
238 5851 William A Burgess Flint 57 58:13 2:04:35 12:28
239 5858 Bud Christenson Flint 55 1:00:28 2:04:54 12:30
240 5867 Edgar J Lutz Warren 56 1:00:36 2:05:08 12:31
241 5876 Warren Cressman Harper Woods 59 1:02:26 2:06:02 12:37
242 5888 Michael Kaines Fenton 58 58:58 2:06:36 12:40
243 5894 Doug Fisher Flushing 58 1:01:07 2:06:56 12:42
244 5901 Robert Ordway Flushing 58 1:01:31 2:07:32 12:46
245 5907 Robert G Schilling Flushing 58 57:38 2:07:46 12:47
246 5942 David M Whidden Grand Blanc 58 1:02:06 2:09:31 12:58
247 5954 Donald Skunda Durand 55 1:05:29 2:10:18 13:02
248 5957 Terry E Richardson Mount Morris 57 1:04:40 2:10:28 13:03
249 6016 Robert Lamb Novi 58 1:06:33 2:14:40 13:28
250 6074 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 55 1:10:04 2:21:08 14:07
251 6076 J. Cockman Metamora 56 1:06:43 2:21:13 14:08
252 6124 Alfred Glenn Troy 56 1:08:31 2:25:57 14:36
253 6149 James Earegood Flint 55 1:04:26 2:30:47 15:05
254 6164 Grover C Stephens Flint 58 1:02:10 2:35:40 15:34
255 6171 Robert Barker Flint 58 1:13:50 2:39:33 15:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1160 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 55 37:22 1:16:18 7:38
2 1883 Kathleen A Morse Linden 55 40:45 1:21:39 8:10
3 1993 Nina C Bovio Brighton 55 40:47 1:22:23 8:15
4 2202 Renee Vettorello Ann Arbor 55 41:37 1:23:58 8:24
5 2615 Karen J Bell Otisville 59 43:06 1:26:43 8:41
6 2968 Cindy Goodhue Highland 55 43:50 1:29:11 8:56
7 3167 Carole Dieck Waterford 58 42:19 1:30:35 9:04
8 3376 Leslie Alderson Troy 55 44:22 1:32:06 9:13
9 3418 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing 57 45:37 1:32:20 9:14
10 3454 Marilyn Brown Davison 58 45:38 1:32:33 9:16
11 3792 Joan Wascha Burton 57 48:20 1:34:59 9:30
12 3876 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 58 47:02 1:35:38 9:34
13 3945 Cora Hill Southfield 58 46:47 1:36:09 9:37
14 3960 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 58 46:44 1:36:14 9:38
15 4161 Lynne Pirie Hill Birmingham 57 48:17 1:37:38 9:46
16 4285 Barbara Bryant Grand Blanc 57 49:32 1:38:34 9:52
17 4292 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 58 49:43 1:38:37 9:52
18 4346 Janette Hudgins Lakeport 56 47:37 1:39:03 9:55
19 4431 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 59 47:52 1:39:45 9:59
20 4480 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills 58 49:29 1:40:15 10:02
21 4515 Judith A Barkey Detroit 56 50:23 1:40:37 10:04
22 4516 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 56 48:38 1:40:38 10:04
23 4569 Nancy Teel Flint 58 48:53 1:41:04 10:07
24 4578 Mary J Shelley Flushing 58 49:32 1:41:08 10:07
25 4647 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 55 50:40 1:41:51 10:12
26 4655 Sheila Pegg White Lake 56 47:48 1:41:57 10:12
27 4672 Marnie Kerley Williamston 55 51:05 1:42:05 10:13
28 4892 Karen Eley Lake Orion 55 51:54 1:44:42 10:29
29 4910 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc 58 50:05 1:44:54 10:30
30 5002 Judy Smoker Centreville 55 53:09 1:45:56 10:36
31 5024 Mary Steinhauser La Salle 56 51:46 1:46:12 10:38
32 5079 Rose Mary Medvezky Lakeport 56 52:17 1:46:52 10:42
33 5106 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 55 51:36 1:47:16 10:44
34 5130 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 57 56:19 1:47:39 10:46
35 5347 Nancy Boyer Flushing 55 53:39 1:51:01 11:07
36 5352 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 57 54:20 1:51:07 11:07
37 5359 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 55 52:37 1:51:21 11:09
38 5365 Ann Macarthur Wolverine Lake 59 53:15 1:51:25 11:09
39 5444 Janice M Shurte Flint 59 53:59 1:53:00 11:18
40 5455 Nancy Mcneilly Lansing 58 55:47 1:53:15 11:20
41 5505 Dorothy French Flushing 56 56:27 1:54:24 11:27
42 5518 Jeanne I Saunders Waterford 55 54:25 1:54:38 11:28
43 5567 Roberta Antworth Ann Arbor 58 55:20 1:55:58 11:36
44 5635 Mary Lake Clarkston 57 1:01:33 1:57:40 11:46
45 5653 Kathleen E Lyons Burton 59 56:56 1:58:07 11:49
46 5676 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 55 57:47 1:58:36 11:52
47 5687 Joanne Gadbaw Royal Oak 56 57:26 1:58:47 11:53
48 5701 Barbara Piechowski Flint 58 57:44 1:59:12 11:56
49 5747 Margaret A Boelkins Davison 57 58:50 2:00:29 12:03
50 5789 Janice Novachcoff Detroit 59 59:30 2:02:07 12:13
51 5807 Loretta Ellwood Davison 55 59:42 2:02:45 12:17
52 5833 Betty Thorson Flushing 55 1:00:19 2:03:56 12:24
53 5859 Carol A Roy Flushing 57 1:04:19 2:04:59 12:30
54 5887 Rita C Koehler Davison 56 57:56 2:06:34 12:40
55 5897 Jacquie Wilson Columbiaville 55 1:01:43 2:07:03 12:43
56 5927 Mary A Turton Essex Ont 57 1:00:53 2:08:45 12:53
57 5941 Judy De Caire Clio 58 1:03:11 2:09:30 12:57
58 5998 Rosemarie Wurtz Goodrich 56 1:02:43 2:13:30 13:21
59 6001 Sharon Wilson Bay City 57 1:04:04 2:13:35 13:22
60 6034 Vivian L Polzin Perry 56 1:05:16 2:16:15 13:38
61 6035 Gloria A Wyzgoski Ortonville 59 1:06:38 2:16:16 13:38
62 6059 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 58 1:08:39 2:19:28 13:57
63 6060 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 56 1:07:11 2:19:36 13:58
64 6097 Wanda Merrell Flushing 57 1:10:18 2:24:40 14:28
65 6100 Kaye Balyeat Flint 55 1:09:09 2:25:23 14:33
66 6104 Mable Mcgowan-Bell Flushing 59 1:09:45 2:25:38 14:34
67 6106 Monica Wood Swartz Creek 56 1:08:53 2:25:41 14:35
68 6108 Kendra Metcalf Columbiaville 55 1:09:06 2:25:42 14:35
69 6109 Cathy Epperson Grand Blanc 58 1:08:53 2:25:42 14:35
70 6110 Roberta Sweetman Fenton 59 1:08:53 2:25:43 14:35
71 6117 Romaine F Graves Grand Blanc 58 1:09:16 2:25:46 14:35
72 6127 Janice Stevens Mt Morris 58 1:11:49 2:26:21 14:39
73 6129 Greta Perrine Flint 55 1:13:29 2:26:50 14:41
74 6134 Janice Saunders Lapeer 57 1:12:21 2:27:33 14:46
75 6135 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 56 1:13:16 2:27:36 14:46
76 6138 Janice Hartford Holt 55 1:12:38 2:28:12 14:50
77 6145 Rogia J Roberts Flint 59 1:13:25 2:29:11 14:56
78 6160 Laurie Doering Portage 56 1:15:53 2:33:04 15:19
79 6161 Irene Zuiderveen Kalamazoo 56 1:15:54 2:33:04 15:19
80 6173 Marian Page Lapeer 56 1:15:32 2:41:51 16:12
81 6175 Christine Lott Grand Blanc 56 1:23:04 2:45:07 16:31
82 6185 Ellen Cressman Harper Woods 57 1:26:52 2:56:14 17:38
83 6191 Brenda C Njiwaji Detroit 57 1:26:15 3:09:22 18:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 353 Jack Brennan Katonah 60 32:31 1:06:26 6:39
2 531 Fay Bradley Huntsville 63 33:28 1:08:57 6:54
3 560 Bill Roney Clinton Twp 60 34:10 1:09:14 6:56
4 618 Peter Polidori Bingham Farms 63 34:35 1:09:57 7:00
5 777 Leland Burch Clio 63 35:38 1:12:24 7:15
6 825 Richard Wallen Flushing 61 34:55 1:13:01 7:19
7 1050 Jim E Robinson Kalkaska 62 38:00 1:15:27 7:33
8 1073 George L Gawthrop Flushing 62 36:50 1:15:34 7:34
9 1164 Herb Burdett Pt. Edward 64 35:55 1:16:19 7:38
10 1494 John Christensen Clarkston 60 40:23 1:18:49 7:53
11 1564 Laurence E Macdonald Flint 60 39:53 1:19:29 7:57
12 1837 Tom James Warren 62 39:54 1:21:18 8:08
13 1841 Allie B Mcghee Detroit 60 41:11 1:21:20 8:08
14 1893 Jerry Carter North Branch 60 39:42 1:21:45 8:11
15 1928 George A Skene Metamora 60 40:03 1:22:01 8:13
16 1950 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 60 41:06 1:22:07 8:13
17 2020 Norman Staniszewski White Lake 60 41:13 1:22:36 8:16
18 2068 Robert A Chura Shelby Twp 60 41:38 1:22:56 8:18
19 2081 Richard F Willis Alpena 61 40:48 1:23:05 8:19
20 2099 Bill Harris Fort Wayne 63 41:09 1:23:12 8:20
21 2114 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 62 40:47 1:23:18 8:20
22 2163 Ray R Fielder Burton 60 39:17 1:23:39 8:22
23 2329 John P Wehrly Madison Heights 61 42:17 1:24:48 8:29
24 2446 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc 61 44:03 1:25:36 8:34
25 2590 Patrick Roche Troy 61 42:16 1:26:31 8:40
26 2761 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 62 44:04 1:27:53 8:48
27 2801 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 64 43:49 1:28:10 8:49
28 2843 Mark De Lucia Livonia 60 43:38 1:28:25 8:51
29 3027 Charlie Broberg Galesburg 62 44:19 1:29:34 8:58
30 3049 Jere R Lansinger Bloomfield Hills 62 45:46 1:29:43 8:59
31 3150 Thomas Gerick Dearborn Heights 61 44:09 1:30:29 9:03
32 3182 Fred L Knoodle Harbor Springs 61 46:04 1:30:41 9:05
33 3215 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 61 45:25 1:30:58 9:06
34 3281 Robert F Scholl Grand Blanc 62 45:51 1:31:27 9:09
35 3306 Robert J Scharich Otisville 63 44:29 1:31:37 9:10
36 3368 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 60 44:23 1:32:03 9:13
37 3383 Paul Wood Leslie 61 45:48 1:32:10 9:13
38 3464 John F Birmingham Lake Orion 61 47:10 1:32:36 9:16
39 3488 Richard Weston Birch Run 60 45:10 1:32:45 9:17
40 3513 Denis A Cyr Metamora 60 46:49 1:32:52 9:18
41 3540 Paul Greshaw Grandville 60 45:25 1:33:07 9:19
42 3571 Larry A Brown St Johns 60 46:14 1:33:19 9:20
43 3731 Jerry Riley Highland 60 47:00 1:34:30 9:27
44 3767 Jon L Schriner Flushing 64 1:34:48 9:29
45 3861 Thomas L Stack Holly 64 44:51 1:35:31 9:34
46 3959 Carlos N Amaya Detroit 61 45:50 1:36:13 9:38
47 4026 Tom Killop MacOmb 61 47:01 1:36:46 9:41
48 4051 Robert Millikin Lupton 60 46:05 1:36:56 9:42
49 4123 Albert H Chargo Lennon 60 46:40 1:37:23 9:45
50 4159 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 60 49:32 1:37:37 9:46
51 4240 Gene Cole Flushing 61 1:38:12 9:50
52 4265 Richard Mackowiak Ionia 61 47:34 1:38:29 9:51
53 4288 Kenneth R Larke Davison 62 47:21 1:38:35 9:52
54 4290 Robert T Taylor Grosse Ile 64 47:31 1:38:36 9:52
55 4404 Grady D Jones Burton 60 48:21 1:39:32 9:58
56 4458 Edward G Morgan Livonia 61 47:39 1:40:03 10:01
57 4505 Larry Kolasa Birmingham 62 49:14 1:40:28 10:03
58 4551 Donald Hough Grand Ledge 64 46:44 1:40:56 10:06
59 4590 Michael Jones Troy 64 49:42 1:41:15 10:08
60 4614 John Goodchild Caro 60 45:57 1:41:31 10:10
61 4706 Paul Cartman Ann Arbor 60 51:06 1:42:29 10:15
62 4755 John D Stadler Monroe 60 49:07 1:43:08 10:19
63 4829 David Armentrout Midland 62 51:08 1:43:59 10:24
64 4886 John Grant Washington 63 49:50 1:44:39 10:28
65 4990 James Luxmore St Clair Shores 61 51:19 1:45:49 10:35
66 5021 Kenneth C Burch Flint 60 52:34 1:46:10 10:37
67 5095 Kurt Haney Waterfrod 63 52:35 1:47:07 10:43
68 5098 David Horner Okemos 61 53:35 1:47:12 10:44
69 5118 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 62 52:09 1:47:23 10:45
70 5178 Charles Ruiz Shelby Twp 64 54:05 1:48:22 10:51
71 5186 Conrad J Reinhard Fenton 61 52:22 1:48:29 10:51
72 5343 Robert Woolley Lapeer 63 51:44 1:50:58 11:06
73 5350 Bill Hansen Rochester Hills 61 55:44 1:51:02 11:07
74 5373 C Thomas Toppin Bloomfield Hills 63 53:46 1:51:32 11:10
75 5374 Charles G Veenhuis Burton 60 54:37 1:51:34 11:10
76 5407 Tom Phipps Davison 62 53:16 1:52:16 11:14
77 5459 Harry Lindback Dearborn Heights 60 54:45 1:53:27 11:21
78 5470 John M Elwarner Sterling Hts 62 56:37 1:53:47 11:23
79 5485 James Czewski Ubly 60 55:12 1:54:03 11:25
80 5552 Shanti Shantaram Grand Blanc 62 55:23 1:55:38 11:34
81 5571 Robert M Ransom Flushing 63 57:11 1:56:06 11:37
82 5590 Jerry Barber Swartz Creek 60 57:50 1:56:34 11:40
83 5599 Curtice Castiliano Fenton 63 56:20 1:56:47 11:41
84 5621 Robert Sproule Davison 60 57:56 1:57:21 11:45
85 5752 Gene Csapo Grand Blanc 60 56:37 2:00:40 12:04
86 5753 Waldo Bronson Flint 61 58:10 2:00:43 12:05
87 5756 James Long Clio 63 58:01 2:00:55 12:06
88 5760 Larry Brandon Novi 60 59:03 2:01:18 12:08
89 5780 Cary E Milburn Flint 61 59:29 2:01:54 12:12
90 5786 Robert Orr Flint 60 57:45 2:02:04 12:13
91 5814 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 62 1:00:09 2:03:09 12:19
92 5829 Frank Perez Burton 61 58:07 2:03:41 12:23
93 5842 Harold A Peterson Holly 60 1:02:38 2:04:20 12:26
94 5861 William Bryant Grand Blanc 60 1:03:54 2:04:59 12:30
95 5874 James L Orr Flushing 60 58:05 2:05:56 12:36
96 5906 Dick Bade Flushing 62 1:01:32 2:07:45 12:47
97 5918 Richard R Shepard Grand Blanc 64 1:01:23 2:08:27 12:51
98 5975 James Musson Clio 60 1:04:39 2:11:57 13:12
99 5985 Don La Rochelle Burton 60 1:07:18 2:12:34 13:16
100 5990 Samuel L Younce Flint 62 1:04:18 2:13:01 13:19
101 6044 Paul Kish Linden 60 1:02:42 2:17:19 13:44
102 6056 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 60 1:05:41 2:19:13 13:56
103 6118 Marshall Sanders Flint 60 1:08:55 2:25:46 14:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2848 Cathy Detman Flint 62 43:51 1:28:27 8:51
2 2851 Janet Wallen Flushing 60 43:52 1:28:29 8:51
3 2852 Ellen S Nitz Milford 61 41:55 1:28:29 8:51
4 3563 Merion Knight Detroit 64 46:59 1:33:16 9:20
5 4021 Mary Roche Troy 60 49:13 1:36:44 9:41
6 4233 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 61 47:37 1:38:09 9:49
7 4963 Mary L De Mattia Novi 60 51:37 1:45:26 10:33
8 5294 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 61 53:26 1:49:57 11:00
9 5303 Judith Gekeler Morley 60 52:41 1:50:06 11:01
10 5418 Nanette Brasier Clio 64 54:19 1:52:31 11:16
11 5643 Miriam Goldstein Flint 60 57:47 1:57:57 11:48
12 5683 Anne E Reneau Roseville 60 56:47 1:58:41 11:53
13 5710 Jean Proctor Flint 61 57:42 1:59:34 11:58
14 5714 Patricia L Fizell Flint 63 57:17 1:59:41 11:59
15 5773 Barbara Scheer Mayville 61 59:35 2:01:37 12:10
16 5884 Shirley Kussner Kussne Oxford 63 1:02:54 2:06:26 12:39
17 5928 Sallie Mccoy Flint 60 1:02:36 2:08:46 12:53
18 5966 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 60 1:01:59 2:10:54 13:06
19 6047 Irena Burns Flint 63 1:07:20 2:17:58 13:48
20 6049 Dorothy M Mikat Fenton 63 1:07:30 2:18:19 13:50
21 6083 Bernadine Duckett Flint 62 1:09:39 2:21:44 14:11
22 6096 Joanne D Evans Fenton 60 1:10:19 2:24:37 14:28
23 6116 Sharon Foster Fenton 62 1:11:19 2:25:45 14:35
24 6119 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek 60 1:09:14 2:25:47 14:35
25 6148 Rita Collie Swartz Creek 61 1:12:58 2:30:11 15:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 314 Brian Harris Royal Oak 66 33:19 1:05:40 6:34
2 630 James Matherley Burton 65 34:29 1:10:07 7:01
3 925 Bob Daly Fenton 69 36:58 1:14:14 7:26
4 1117 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 65 37:50 1:15:56 7:36
5 1466 Jim Elzinga Conway 65 38:56 1:18:37 7:52
6 1778 Ralph L Palmer Midland 67 39:08 1:20:55 8:06
7 2105 Norbert P Maresh Lapeer 65 42:38 1:23:14 8:20
8 2818 David G Marckini Rochester 65 44:11 1:28:16 8:50
9 2820 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 66 45:36 1:28:17 8:50
10 2835 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 66 43:47 1:28:22 8:51
11 3064 Kenneth G Halling Lakeview 68 44:28 1:29:51 9:00
12 3133 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 67 43:05 1:30:21 9:03
13 3301 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 69 43:05 1:31:33 9:10
14 3457 Jim Erwin Davison 66 47:30 1:32:34 9:16
15 3612 Kenneth Isherwood Harper Woods 66 45:43 1:33:35 9:22
16 3769 Clem Weierstahl Goodrich 67 47:50 1:34:48 9:29
17 4127 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 66 47:12 1:37:24 9:45
18 4187 Blaine H. Miller Midland 65 48:20 1:37:50 9:47
19 4383 Bobby D Crim Grand Ledge 69 49:02 1:39:24 9:57
20 4409 Harold L Jones Davison 69 47:02 1:39:33 9:58
21 4530 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin 69 49:20 1:40:44 10:05
22 4716 Earl Hanson Flint 68 51:30 1:42:39 10:16
23 4732 George Schoebe Windsor 68 49:53 1:42:51 10:18
24 4838 Arnold Young Midland 65 51:08 1:44:03 10:25
25 4864 Howard G Lakritz Novi 69 49:54 1:44:25 10:27
26 4917 George Cooney Royal Oak 67 51:18 1:44:59 10:30
27 5209 Robert Blair Windsor Ontario 66 52:35 1:48:48 10:53
28 5228 Donald Hartz Flint 66 52:47 1:49:02 10:55
29 5254 Jack Murphy Flushing 65 56:12 1:49:19 10:56
30 5291 Fred W Crew Burton 69 49:43 1:49:54 11:00
31 5360 David S Dodd Fenton 68 54:22 1:51:21 11:09
32 5385 Bill Lewinski Grand Blanc 68 53:57 1:51:41 11:11
33 5520 Dick West Oak Park 65 53:26 1:54:41 11:29
34 5521 Robert A Davis Royal Oak 68 57:50 1:54:42 11:29
35 5549 Wally Mclaughlin Flint 68 53:20 1:55:31 11:34
36 5645 Gene Patterson Flint 69 57:30 1:57:58 11:48
37 5729 Earl J Rudner West Bloomfield 68 58:21 1:59:58 12:00
38 5875 John L Hull Flint 65 59:47 2:06:01 12:37
39 5892 William R Rude Lansing 67 59:07 2:06:52 12:42
40 5922 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 65 1:03:04 2:08:39 12:52
41 5930 Sidney Verson Lincolnwood 65 1:01:44 2:08:46 12:53
42 6011 John Sawyers Clarkston 69 1:05:31 2:14:08 13:25
43 6013 James Vanderpool Flushing 67 1:03:47 2:14:18 13:26
44 6046 Richard Miller Flint 65 1:07:56 2:17:46 13:47
45 6121 Ronald Beebe Flint 65 1:09:06 2:25:48 14:35
46 6123 Jesse Foster Fenton 66 1:13:52 2:25:56 14:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 4261 Chris Swanson MacOmb 66 47:23 1:38:28 9:51
2 5500 Dee R Crowe Belleville 65 56:42 1:54:18 11:26
3 5574 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 69 58:06 1:56:08 11:37
4 5721 Marion H Callis Davison 66 58:50 1:59:52 12:00
5 6120 Carole Beebe Flint 66 1:09:16 2:25:48 14:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 957 Jerry W Johncock Grand Rapids 73 36:47 1:14:30 7:27
2 1894 John G Kolmetz Warren 72 40:18 1:21:45 8:11
3 2283 Herman Graham Jr Flint 70 41:38 1:24:28 8:27
4 2947 Joseph Kalina Lake Orion 70 45:08 1:29:03 8:55
5 3081 Ed Kimmel Crystal 73 45:04 1:29:58 9:00
6 3357 William Hayes Davison 72 45:00 1:31:58 9:12
7 3721 Everett Luoma Adrian 70 45:29 1:34:27 9:27
8 3723 Sidney Bedrosian Canton 70 46:40 1:34:28 9:27
9 3943 Colin Barrett Kingsville 70 49:22 1:36:08 9:37
10 4579 James J Hurst Detroit 71 47:30 1:41:08 10:07
11 4885 Dick Young Lansing 73 53:03 1:44:38 10:28
12 5097 Bob Green Linden 70 52:05 1:47:12 10:44
13 5270 Bill Kelley Metamora 74 54:46 1:49:35 10:58
14 5404 Ed G Allen Northville 74 57:31 1:52:10 11:13
15 5471 Joe Yurich Wayne 73 54:28 1:53:47 11:23
16 5490 Daniel G Colwell Flint 70 54:24 1:54:11 11:26
17 5872 Robert Thomas Northville 72 1:00:52 2:05:39 12:34
18 5898 Spencer L Myers Grand Blanc 72 1:03:38 2:07:05 12:43
19 5944 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison 71 1:04:12 2:09:38 12:58
20 5945 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms 71 1:02:26 2:09:44 12:59
21 6008 Jack E Price Swartz Creek 70 1:07:13 2:13:57 13:24
22 6021 Durk James Flint 72 1:06:21 2:15:12 13:32
23 6179 William Wager Commerce Twp 70 1:16:59 2:48:41 16:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 5996 Belen M Dziwura Flint 73 1:06:02 2:13:27 13:21
2 6015 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 70 1:08:10 2:14:37 13:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1148 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 75 37:21 1:16:14 7:38
2 1722 John Cahill Salt Lake City 77 40:08 1:20:35 8:04
3 5913 Joe Thornburg Troy 84 1:00:31 2:08:13 12:50
4 6030 Clarence Shelton West Bloomfield 80 1:04:33 2:15:57 13:36
5 6168 Raymond Dziwura Flint 75 1:19:00 2:36:52 15:42
6 6190 James H Ramsey Detroit 93 1:26:26 3:09:21 18:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
MALES-NO-AGE-LISTED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2071 Rich Polich Ann Arbor 99 41:21 1:23:00 8:18
2 3720 Charles Bowen Warren 99 44:28 1:34:27 9:27
3 4020 Roland Pascua Royal Oak 99 49:03 1:36:43 9:41
FEMALE-NO-AGE-LISTED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3329 Tina Weatherwax Lansing 99 43:51 1:31:48 9:11
2 3598 Picked Up Wrong # 99 44:04 1:33:27 9:21
3 5387 Rose Ann Laureto Fenton 99 53:54 1:51:45 11:11



OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 10-MILE RUN - TOP 5 MICHIGAN WOMEN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 25, 2001

PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Amy L Wing 527 Grand Rapids MI 31 F 1:00:46 6:05
2 Laura Murphy 34 Rochester MI 38 F 1:00:56 6:06
3 Monica Joyce 385 Ann Arbor MI 43 F 1:01:23 6:09
4 Mari Chandler 4839 Ann Arbor MI 25 F 1:01:27 6:09
5 April Ecke 5352 Birmingham MI 29 F 1:03:08 6:19


OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM 10-MILE RUN - TOP 5 MICHIGAN MEN
SATURDAY, AUGUST 25, 2001

PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. TOWN AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Kyle Baker 41 Mason MI 25 M 49:08 4:55
2 Richard Brinker 46 Rochester Hills MI 25 M 49:29 4:57
3 Joseph Gibson 39 Rochester MI 24 M 50:04 5:01
4 Emry Carr 37 Rochester Hills MI 23 M 50:33 5:04
5 Rob Hyde 383 Kentwood MI 26 M 52:39 5:16




Crim Male Para Wheelchair Results
PLACE NAME TOWN STA wheel PACE
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Krige Schabort Cedartown GA 35:18 3:32
2 Tony Iniguez Aurora IL 38:37 3:52
3 Adam W Bleakney Savoy IL 41:04 4:07
4 James T Lilley Brookfield IL 42:04 4:13
5 Grant Berthiaume Tucson AZ 45:41 4:35
6 Kris A Kreutzmann Menomonee Falls WI 45:42 4:35
7 Gerardo Maldonado Chicago IL 48:00 4:48
8 Brian Kobi Fowlerville MI 49:53 5:00
9 Don Birzer Milwaukee WI 52:23 5:15
10 Michael Clarke Toronto ONT 53:42 5:23
Crim Female Para Wheelchair Results

PLACE NAME TOWN STA wheel PACE
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Christina Ripp Urbana IL 46:23 4:39
2 Stephanie Wheeler Urbana IL 48:36 4:52
3 Miriam Nibley Champaign IL 48:37 4:52
4 Christy Campbell Kitchener ONT 1:11:40 7:10
Crim Male Quad Wheelchair Results

PLACE NAME TOWN STA wheel PACE
===== ====================== =============== === ======= =====
1 Paul Nitz Avon CT 54:55 5:30
2 Nick Westermeyer Ii West Chester OH 1:07:50 6:47
3 Jimbo Boyd Snelleville GA 1:37:36 9:46




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME oall TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ==== ================= == ======= =====
1 Matthew Wintersteen 1 Lambertville 20 26:27 5:20
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME oall TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ====================== ==== ================= == ======= =====
1 Bethany Shedd 42 Flint 29 33:41 6:47
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Chuck Block Lansing 45 29:10 5:52
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Marcia Selley Grand Blanc 50 36:15 7:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 107 David Vergison Davison 13 37:32 7:33
2 112 Michael Reed Fraser 13 37:45 7:36
3 113 Benjamin Cole Clio 13 37:47 7:36
4 273 Brandon Lauderbaugh Flint 8 42:09 8:29
5 280 Matt Witkowski South Lyon 13 42:19 8:31
6 285 Cameron T Wildner Unionville 13 42:23 8:32
7 367 Logan Mcleod Comstock Park 13 43:55 8:50
8 408 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 13 44:50 9:02
9 416 Chad Coxon Ortonville 13 44:59 9:03
10 451 John Hill Flint 13 45:34 9:10
11 456 Spencer R Irvin Grand Blanc 10 45:41 9:12
12 489 Nicholas Samassa Holly 11 46:26 9:21
13 491 Kevin Lindsey Burton 13 46:29 9:21
14 524 Adam George Ortonville 12 47:17 9:31
15 535 Bryan Holloway Flint 12 47:30 9:34
16 611 Andrew Sanders White Lake 11 49:27 9:57
17 663 Nicholis Ingle Bay City 11 50:46 10:13
18 691 Monte Hoover Mount Morris 13 51:47 10:25
19 705 Vincent Dutkowski Flushing 9 52:05 10:29
20 712 Seth Brezee Amherst 11 52:13 10:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 199 Kayla Duke Linden 12 40:25 8:08
2 536 Alexandra Legutko Grand Blanc 13 47:31 9:34
3 629 Dustin Wright Rodney 13 49:53 10:03
4 671 Chantel Wright Rodney 12 50:55 10:15
5 674 Lizbeth Loch South Lyon 13 51:05 10:17
6 693 Sara Marshall Flint 11 51:51 10:26
7 786 Erica Carpenter Flushing 13 56:17 11:20
8 868 Tawny Clark Burton 12 1:02:53 12:39
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 32 Christopher Vagasky MacOmb 15 31:59 6:26
2 75 Cameron Kent Flushing 14 35:46 7:12
3 85 Brent T Macumber Rochester Hills 15 36:31 7:21
4 86 Kyle Gundry Rochester Hills 15 36:31 7:21
5 95 Aaron Root Chesaning 15 37:12 7:29
6 130 Jeff Nell Hazel Park 15 38:16 7:42
7 155 Sean Riddell Grand Blanc 14 39:04 7:52
8 185 Jake Custer Grand Blanc 15 39:56 8:02
9 187 Brandon Bennage St. Clair Shores 14 39:58 8:03
10 213 Ryan P Irvin Grand Blanc 14 40:52 8:14
11 314 Dane L Crystal Davison 14 42:58 8:39
12 401 Steven J Bush Grand Blanc 14 44:43 9:00
13 483 David Middleton Burton 14 46:23 9:20
14 645 Dave Royer Hazel Park 14 50:18 10:08
15 688 Matthew Braniecki Lapeer 15 51:42 10:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 127 Jennifer Steibel Swartz Creek 15 38:07 7:41
2 218 Allison Brown Rochester Hills 15 40:58 8:15
3 232 Melissa Jennings Rochester Hills 15 41:21 8:20
4 258 Elizabeth Ptak Swartz Creek 15 42:01 8:28
5 263 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc 14 42:04 8:28
6 353 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 15 43:46 8:49
7 362 Kristin Springer Fenton 15 43:53 8:50
8 380 Nicole Korte Grand Blanc 15 44:10 8:54
9 457 Hayley Coxon Ortonville 15 45:42 9:12
10 587 Cristi Harr Owosso 15 48:53 9:50
11 610 Ashley Peabody Perry 15 49:27 9:57
12 649 Alisa Christian Flint 15 50:24 10:09
13 757 Anastasia Meloche Royal Oak 14 54:41 11:00
14 851 Alexa Kryglowski Flushing 15 1:00:41 12:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Joel Conn Grand Blanc 17 26:46 5:23
2 3 Steve Czymbor Hemlock 17 26:49 5:24
3 4 Michael Gray Sanford 19 27:28 5:32
4 6 Jeromie Williamson Springport 18 27:50 5:36
5 8 Shawn Walkington Lansing 19 27:54 5:37
6 10 Ryan J Watson Brighton 18 28:29 5:44
7 13 Ron Abel Canton 18 28:47 5:48
8 14 Anthony Pavicic Sterling Hts 19 28:54 5:49
9 16 Kevin Pfeifle Perry 19 29:08 5:52
10 18 Coby Carpentier Davison 17 29:24 5:55
11 19 Robert Loveless Lansing 19 29:27 5:56
12 21 Matthew Anderla Albion 19 29:42 5:59
13 22 Rob Slate Hemlock 17 29:52 6:01
14 24 G K Drown Hemlock 18 30:29 6:08
15 25 Daniel Stevens Lansing 18 30:48 6:12
16 26 Zach Gunneson Flint 19 31:13 6:17
17 30 Ryan Scott Lansing 18 31:42 6:23
18 31 Kevin Macomber Gregory 16 31:50 6:25
19 44 Jon Shell Croswell 18 33:48 6:48
20 47 Tom Ruddy Fenton 17 34:05 6:52
21 49 Derek Vowell Fenton 16 34:05 6:52
22 53 Scott Schowalter Beaverton 19 34:26 6:56
23 56 Ryan R Clapp Fenton 19 34:35 6:58
24 66 Kyle W Niemi Swartz Creek 18 35:09 7:05
25 78 Aaron Colby Beaverton 19 35:53 7:13
26 87 Chris Mcgee Fraser 16 36:31 7:21
27 128 Curt Morgan Burton 19 38:14 7:42
28 145 Justin Woychowski Commerce Twp 19 38:42 7:48
29 148 Joe Bloomer Sebewaing 19 38:49 7:49
30 163 William Keating Arlington 19 39:13 7:54
31 175 Tim Shay Columbia 16 39:40 7:59
32 186 Ryan Macinnes Midland 16 39:58 8:03
33 188 John Nosek Saginaw 16 39:59 8:03
34 222 Washington M Jackson Flint 18 41:05 8:16
35 257 Danny Flynn Clarkston 19 42:01 8:27
36 283 Erik Morell Brighton 17 42:23 8:32
37 442 Jamey Hardesty Lapeer 17 45:21 9:08
38 458 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 19 45:45 9:13
39 479 Noel De Lisle Parrottsville 17 46:20 9:20
40 640 James J Bleicher Grand Blanc 19 50:07 10:05
41 814 Andrew J. Pasik Owosso 16 58:19 11:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Sarah Bolton Rochester Hills 16 33:43 6:47
2 45 Andrea Moreland Rochester Hills 17 33:54 6:50
3 48 Mandy Hein Livonia 18 34:05 6:52
4 61 Rachel Bumann Brighton 16 34:57 7:02
5 64 Courtney Head Brighton 16 35:02 7:03
6 70 Erin O'mara Montrose 17 35:17 7:06
7 88 Christy Smith Livonia 19 36:41 7:23
8 115 Liz Hoyt Snover 16 37:50 7:37
9 119 Megan Swanson Rochester Hills 17 37:54 7:38
10 132 Stacy Cohenour Belleville 18 38:20 7:43
11 140 Ashley Anderson Rochester Hills 16 38:31 7:45
12 147 Mara N Branoff Rochester 16 38:47 7:49
13 223 Angela Alfonsi Livonia 19 41:07 8:17
14 233 Jessica M Bentley Flushing 16 41:29 8:21
15 241 Ashley L Branoff Rochester 16 41:38 8:23
16 244 Rachel Crouch Grand Blanc 17 41:41 8:23
17 246 Katie M Smith Clio 17 41:42 8:24
18 250 Erin Walsh Linden 17 41:50 8:25
19 309 Eliza Jones Saginaw 16 42:51 8:38
20 325 Lynn Williams Fenton 16 43:21 8:44
21 363 Nichole Gibson Fenton 17 43:53 8:50
22 377 Mary Gentry Sterling Hgts 19 44:06 8:53
23 390 Alicia Shepard Flushing 19 44:30 8:58
24 412 Bridget Curry Rochester Hills 16 44:58 9:03
25 485 Abigail Jones Saginaw 19 46:25 9:21
26 503 Helen Deibel Flint 19 46:47 9:25
27 558 Erin Cunningham Grand Blanc 17 48:10 9:42
28 597 Elizabeth Bauer Redford 16 49:07 9:53
29 612 Betsy Schumacher Grand Blanc 16 49:30 9:58
30 626 Elly Upleger Imlay City 18 49:53 10:02
31 689 Anna Shanafelt Flushing 19 51:43 10:25
32 723 Katie C Gutteridge Grand Blanc 17 52:30 10:34
33 744 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 19 53:56 10:51
34 760 Eva Knoch Grand Blanc 16 54:52 11:03
35 910 Alena Christian Flint 16 1:10:47 14:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Jesse Parker Jr China 20 27:37 5:34
2 12 Cadan Ruohomaki Rochester 20 28:39 5:46
3 15 Ryan Mcdevitt Rochester Hills 21 28:58 5:50
4 23 Scott Werner Pewamo 23 29:56 6:02
5 27 Brian Schneidewind Lansing 20 31:21 6:19
6 28 Jason Knight Rochester Hills 21 31:23 6:19
7 33 Joshua De Butts Davison 23 32:20 6:31
8 37 Michael Tiffany Leslie 20 33:01 6:39
9 68 Matthew M Simms Ann Arbor 20 35:10 7:05
10 69 Chad Ruhala Flint 23 35:11 7:05
11 83 Jarred Cross Clarkston 20 36:12 7:17
12 109 Jason Kain Sebewaing 20 37:32 7:34
13 164 Matthew Springer Grand Blanc 21 39:22 7:56
14 168 Anthony Zito Grand Blanc 23 39:33 7:58
15 171 Christopher Dockery Ann Arbor 22 39:37 7:59
16 172 Justin Londo Haslett 24 39:37 7:59
17 173 Chad Cariano Ann Arbor 21 39:39 7:59
18 176 Jay Davis East Lansing 23 39:40 7:59
19 180 Nathan Davey Ypsilanti 22 39:47 8:01
20 190 Nathan Poulos Fenton 22 40:02 8:04
21 229 Benjamin Buss Wooster 23 41:16 8:18
22 242 Chuck Arnolc Sebewaing 21 41:40 8:23
23 266 Thomas Devereaux Flint 23 42:05 8:28
24 384 Ian Coote Grand Blanc 22 44:15 8:55
25 385 Corey Hall Ferndale 21 44:17 8:55
26 389 Ryan Crang Davison 20 44:30 8:57
27 399 Matthew A Behrens Dearborn Heights 21 44:42 9:00
28 423 Matt J Kipp Flint 20 45:06 9:05
29 432 Rohit Tendulkar Grand Blanc 21 45:15 9:07
30 490 Jason Evans Lansing 23 46:28 9:21
31 686 Ken Middaugh Davison 22 51:42 10:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Cari Blind Alger 23 34:03 6:51
2 52 Diane Johnston Grand Blanc 20 34:18 6:54
3 58 Sarah Johnston Grand Blanc 20 34:44 7:00
4 81 Zena Cummings East Lansing 23 36:09 7:17
5 111 Melissa Johnson Sarnia 22 37:41 7:35
6 138 Cassandra Redmon Flint 22 38:28 7:45
7 165 Dawn Sykes Willis 20 39:27 7:56
8 215 Michelle Hekkanen Chesterfield 20 40:54 8:14
9 220 Bridget Pesta Clarkston 24 41:02 8:16
10 224 Sarah Frost Grand Blanc 23 41:08 8:17
11 238 Kristy Sabat Lake Orion 22 41:36 8:22
12 240 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 21 41:37 8:23
13 245 Ann Steibel Swartz Creek 21 41:41 8:24
14 251 Amy Hartfelder Swartz Creek 20 41:51 8:25
15 255 Stephanie Germaine Davison 22 41:58 8:27
16 261 Julie Clark Flint 23 42:03 8:28
17 307 Tina Phillpotts Clio 24 42:48 8:37
18 345 Jean Gizinski Lapeer 21 43:41 8:48
19 366 Vickie Swanson Flushing 22 43:55 8:50
20 369 Val Dammer Linwood 22 43:58 8:51
21 421 Deana Strieter Unionville 21 45:03 9:04
22 429 Jenny Janks Belleville 21 45:12 9:06
23 475 Jennifer E Mudrak Linden 23 46:07 9:17
24 487 Theodora Nae Commerce Twp 22 46:25 9:21
25 501 Casey Madden Farmington Hills 23 46:45 9:25
26 515 Keri Charney Auburn 22 47:06 9:29
27 530 Kristin Tringali Clinton Twp 24 47:26 9:33
28 532 Angela N Eickhorst Clarkston 24 47:26 9:33
29 537 Joan Barran Clarkston 23 47:34 9:35
30 573 Tiffany Evans Lansing 23 48:31 9:46
31 622 Jackie N Williams Farmington Hills 20 49:47 10:01
32 667 Amy Pierchala Northville 23 50:50 10:14
33 669 Lisa Pierchala Ann Arbor 21 50:52 10:14
34 690 Jodi Taylor Clio 22 51:46 10:25
35 722 Lynette Keebler Ferndale 24 52:27 10:34
36 771 Sara M Strader Davison 23 55:26 11:10
37 773 Jill Asplund Grand Blanc 21 55:48 11:14
38 777 Sara Shanks Linden 23 55:55 11:15
39 811 Erin O'boyle Flint 21 58:14 11:43
40 812 Dominique Patthanacha Flushing 24 58:15 11:44
41 825 Meg Bundy Flushing 20 58:58 11:52
42 892 Erin Ryan Sylvania 24 1:05:24 13:10
43 921 Leigh Wilson Holly 23 1:14:21 14:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 Todd R Meredith Holland 28 28:23 5:43
2 36 Ryan Keffaber Novi 27 32:34 6:34
3 54 Eric Achtyes Ann Arbor 26 34:27 6:56
4 76 Dennis R Ryba Auburn Hills 29 35:48 7:13
5 96 James Teeple Grand Blanc 26 37:17 7:30
6 117 Rich Duffy Davison 29 37:52 7:37
7 131 Matthew Everson Flint 26 38:16 7:42
8 139 Brad Gingrich Laingsburg 29 38:30 7:45
9 149 Scott Schisler Swartz Creek 29 38:51 7:49
10 169 Geoffrey Gabriel Farmington Hills 28 39:33 7:58
11 179 Gary Gurgold Royal Oak 28 39:45 8:00
12 227 Brian Montpas Flint 25 41:11 8:17
13 239 Ethan Eickelberg Clinton Twp 29 41:37 8:23
14 268 David Russell Perry 28 42:06 8:29
15 300 Kevin Maurer Lansing 29 42:42 8:36
16 316 Eric Zimmerman Royal Oak 29 43:04 8:40
17 326 Aaron Porzondek Orion 27 43:22 8:44
18 336 Chris Hailey Ann Arbor 29 43:31 8:46
19 342 Jeff Prell Utica 25 43:40 8:47
20 356 Donald Selvidge MacOmb 28 43:49 8:49
21 387 Derek Carroll Brighton 27 44:23 8:56
22 396 William Hudson Detroit 26 44:40 8:59
23 436 Mike Parker Ann Arbor 25 45:18 9:07
24 440 Jason C Weir Hazel Park 26 45:20 9:08
25 455 Bryan E Squair Farmington Hills 28 45:39 9:11
26 474 Ryan W Mebert Grand Blanc 28 46:06 9:17
27 502 Jason Dunn Ferndale 29 46:46 9:25
28 517 Jeffrey Goodman Grand Rapids 29 47:07 9:29
29 531 Bradley Eickhorst Harper Woods 26 47:26 9:33
30 619 David Fulford Ypsilanit 28 49:43 10:01
31 632 Douglas Collins 27 49:59 10:04
32 656 Jeff Minor Chicago 28 50:32 10:10
33 668 Jennifer Lance Saline 28 50:51 10:14
34 677 Jason Witt Ferndale 26 51:09 10:18
35 683 Derek Vantine Flint 25 51:30 10:22
36 749 Shawn Alexander Ferndale 28 54:09 10:54
37 756 Jedidiah Ross Little Rock 25 54:39 11:00
38 762 Shawn Lebresh Bloomfield Hills 29 55:05 11:05
39 872 Robert Brezzell Flint 28 1:02:56 12:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 99 Andrea Wendland Burton 28 37:19 7:31
2 167 Alisa Rummel Fenton 26 39:32 7:58
3 178 Barb Campbell Royal Oak 26 39:44 8:00
4 181 Shannon Snyder Ferndale 29 39:47 8:01
5 198 Cindy O'reilly Windsor 26 40:24 8:08
6 216 Alison Murphy Woodridge 28 40:55 8:14
7 225 Julie Nemens Sterling Hts 27 41:08 8:17
8 260 Amy Grossi Frankenmuth 25 42:02 8:28
9 267 Heather Russell Perry 26 42:06 8:28
10 278 Anne Monroe Mt. Pleasant 28 42:15 8:30
11 282 Kelly Kipping Windsor 28 42:22 8:32
12 313 Traci Jordan Grand Blanc 27 42:58 8:39
13 324 Tara Maurer Lansing 27 43:21 8:44
14 335 Veronica Guzman Ann Arbor 28 43:31 8:46
15 346 Elizabeth Baker Davison 29 43:41 8:48
16 347 Melissa Johnson Dimondale 29 43:41 8:48
17 351 Michelle Wolfe Dewitt 26 43:44 8:48
18 358 Stacey Hoyt Laingsburg 28 43:50 8:49
19 361 Tara Vanconant Rochester Hills 25 43:53 8:50
20 391 Melissa Blom Linden 29 44:31 8:58
21 397 Ann Berg Saginaw 27 44:42 9:00
22 402 Natasha Khazai Ann Arbor 25 44:45 9:01
23 403 Irene Cirilo Royal Oak 28 44:46 9:01
24 405 Amy L Combs Lapeer 28 44:48 9:01
25 415 Sherry Wieck Saginaw 25 44:59 9:03
26 422 Lynda Hart Chicago 28 45:04 9:04
27 441 Taryn Asher East Lansing 26 45:21 9:08
28 460 Emily Ritter Lansing 26 45:46 9:13
29 467 Stacy Lamers Grand Blanc 26 45:57 9:15
30 484 Alison Wise Ann Arbor 25 46:23 9:20
31 520 Amy Goodman Grand Rapids 29 47:09 9:29
32 521 Kristin Schoeneweg Davisburg 25 47:11 9:30
33 529 Jennifer Zwetzig Essexville 29 47:25 9:33
34 534 Patricia Sawyer East Lansing 26 47:27 9:33
35 543 Theresa Oegema Perry 26 47:43 9:36
36 578 Lisette Boss Fllint 28 48:44 9:49
37 579 Lynne Czewski Casco 26 48:45 9:49
38 599 Monica Madden Waterford 25 49:09 9:54
39 607 Martha Farrar Northville 26 49:23 9:56
40 624 Patricia Cruz Saginaw 25 49:49 10:02
41 658 Jennifer Alexander Ferndale 27 50:33 10:11
42 665 Jalene Berkholz Troy 27 50:48 10:14
43 685 Lisa Diaz Mount Pleasant 26 51:35 10:23
44 694 Amanda D Burau Grand Blanc 29 51:51 10:26
45 737 Tricia Price New Hudson 29 53:23 10:45
46 738 Julie Moskal Brighton 26 53:26 10:45
47 752 Melissa Kryglowski Flint 27 54:25 10:57
48 767 Catherine Glowicki Oxford 25 55:16 11:08
49 801 April Bigelow Ypsilanti 25 57:28 11:34
50 815 Suzanne Wurtz Grand Blanc 25 58:23 11:45
51 826 Estelle D'souza Troy 25 58:59 11:52
52 832 Emily Gardner New Hudson 29 59:32 11:59
53 837 Cc©line Halford Windsor 28 59:57 12:04
54 839 Jeanne Friedle Linwood 28 59:59 12:04
55 849 Kelli A Kirby Flint 27 1:00:20 12:09
56 854 Kami Andrews Clio 27 1:01:06 12:18
57 862 Ellen Younkin New Hudson 28 1:02:18 12:32
58 866 Kathleen Bloing Grand Blanc 28 1:02:43 12:37
59 870 Kendra Love Flint 25 1:02:55 12:40
60 880 Jennifer Mcgrath Ferndale 28 1:03:28 12:47
61 883 Kelly Crites Mount Morris 27 1:03:40 12:49
62 888 Camilla Ackroyd Windsor 28 1:05:07 13:06
63 909 Trina Forystek Clio 26 1:10:32 14:12
64 917 Kimberly Macdonald Livonia 26 1:11:42 14:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Eric Green Auburn Hills 33 27:53 5:37
2 41 Gary Kozerski Midland 32 33:33 6:45
3 59 Stephen Perry Midland 34 34:55 7:02
4 65 Keith M Burau Grand Blanc 30 35:04 7:04
5 72 Don Rochford East Lansing 31 35:30 7:09
6 74 Jeff Krusniak Grand Blanc 32 35:41 7:11
7 77 Jim Oleksinski Gross Pt Frms 34 35:52 7:13
8 94 Steven Cornils Whitmore Lake 32 37:11 7:29
9 125 Todd Fessler Royal Oak 31 38:05 7:40
10 133 Jay Stark Burton 33 38:22 7:43
11 134 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 34 38:26 7:44
12 137 Drake C Stalions South Lyon 33 38:28 7:45
13 142 Thomas Siberski Waterford 33 38:34 7:46
14 146 Brian Meyers Detroit 31 38:46 7:48
15 153 David Isham Madison Heights 31 38:58 7:51
16 156 Raed Sahouri Gaines 33 39:04 7:52
17 159 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilanti 34 39:08 7:53
18 166 Michael Dutcher Swartz Creek 32 39:32 7:58
19 183 David Milka Saginaw 33 39:52 8:02
20 192 Terry Smiles Oxford 33 40:05 8:04
21 203 James Toth Imlay City 34 40:37 8:11
22 204 Curtis Deese Grand Blanc 31 40:39 8:11
23 209 Robert Kehn Brighton 33 40:48 8:13
24 271 Marc Davis Grand Blanc 33 42:08 8:29
25 277 Jesse Godsey Okemos 33 42:15 8:30
26 287 Michael Rockafellow Canton 34 42:25 8:32
27 294 Paul Pilzner Troy 34 42:36 8:35
28 298 Derrick D Keyes Flint 33 42:41 8:36
29 303 Scott Chinery Saginaw 34 42:43 8:36
30 304 Michael Cook Belleville 31 42:45 8:36
31 318 Dan Morley Saranac 33 43:13 8:42
32 328 Joel Blount Saranac 32 43:24 8:44
33 343 Robert Powell Grand Blanc 34 43:40 8:47
34 355 John Caldwell New Baltimore 31 43:49 8:49
35 373 William Veit Kawkawlin 31 44:02 8:52
36 382 Scott Brozowski Warren 30 44:12 8:54
37 413 Brett Lendzion Grand Blanc 33 44:58 9:03
38 426 Timothy D Johnson Dimondale 30 45:09 9:05
39 428 Scott M Smith Petoskey 31 45:11 9:06
40 446 Nathan Adams Flint 31 45:27 9:09
41 450 Brian Clark Davison 30 45:34 9:10
42 512 Troy A Richert Linden 31 47:02 9:28
43 551 Anthony M Collier Bay City 31 48:01 9:40
44 562 Robert Tomassi Waterford 31 48:15 9:43
45 563 Shigeru Sadakane Northville 33 48:17 9:43
46 572 Eric Doyle Selfridge 32 48:30 9:46
47 580 Joe Watson Tecumseh 32 48:46 9:49
48 654 Brett Stull Durand 32 50:31 10:10
49 824 Mark R Rutherford Flint 30 58:53 11:51
50 840 Dion Clark Burton 30 1:00:00 12:05
51 871 Rodney White Clawson 32 1:02:55 12:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 123 Carman Turkelson Lapeer 30 38:02 7:40
2 177 Laurie Ann Lefchick Warren 30 39:41 7:59
3 254 Kimberly Streich Detroit 34 41:58 8:27
4 297 Lori L Stiehl Grand Blanc 31 42:40 8:35
5 319 Nichole Liberati Saginaw 30 43:14 8:42
6 339 Kelley Cole Ann Arbor 34 43:35 8:46
7 352 Angelica Young Saint Joseph 31 43:44 8:48
8 354 Joanna Krenk Canton 30 43:48 8:49
9 357 Mary Jane Albanese Rochester Hills 33 43:50 8:49
10 383 Laura Faw Troy 33 44:13 8:54
11 388 Heather Greig Sterling Heights 32 44:29 8:57
12 395 Jennifer Fitzgerald Flint 31 44:39 8:59
13 419 Diane Caldwell New Baltimore 30 45:01 9:04
14 427 Jennifer Bashore-Smith Petoskey 33 45:09 9:05
15 437 Katy Schuen Royal Oak 32 45:18 9:07
16 438 Lori Jackson Grand Blanc 30 45:19 9:07
17 439 Shannon Nelsen Royal Oak 31 45:19 9:07
18 452 Heather M Baldridge Flint 32 45:35 9:11
19 461 Faith N Ostyn Flint 32 45:51 9:14
20 462 Jennie Hill Romeo 32 45:51 9:14
21 466 Angela Smith West Bloomfield 32 45:55 9:15
22 481 Stacey Siler Saginaw 33 46:21 9:20
23 499 Samantha Kretzschmar Royal Oak 32 46:44 9:24
24 509 Nancy Eastman Clarkston 32 46:57 9:27
25 511 Christine Szostak Fenton 33 47:01 9:28
26 546 Susan Toczylowsk Rochester 31 47:51 9:38
27 547 Erica Boling Haslett 30 47:53 9:38
28 564 Wendy Machak Lake Orion 30 48:17 9:43
29 589 Michelle Malkin Flint 31 48:56 9:51
30 592 Anne Selemba Royal Oak 34 49:01 9:52
31 596 Ann Kehn Brighton 32 49:06 9:53
32 598 Mari Schirle Birmingham 34 49:07 9:53
33 606 Bridgette Darah Lake Orion 32 49:19 9:56
34 613 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant 31 49:34 9:59
35 638 Donna Novak Walled Lake 33 50:07 10:05
36 655 Tracey M Kotarak Highland 34 50:32 10:10
37 660 Renee Steele Fenton 31 50:41 10:12
38 678 Laurie Schaffer Ypsilanti 33 51:14 10:19
39 679 Wendy Reynolds Clio 31 51:16 10:19
40 697 Jeannie Larsen Grosse Pointe 34 51:54 10:27
41 711 Julie De Clercq Sterling Hts 32 52:12 10:30
42 715 Anna M Caraway Flint 34 52:16 10:31
43 720 Rhonda Poulos Berkley 34 52:24 10:33
44 745 Erica Green Huntington Woods 32 53:57 10:52
45 751 Lisa Peters Flint 33 54:11 10:54
46 754 Rhonda Doll Flint 32 54:35 10:59
47 763 Kimberly Gruener Rochester 33 55:06 11:05
48 765 Jodi Siberski Waterford 34 55:09 11:06
49 779 Patricia Johnson Fenton 34 55:59 11:16
50 780 Laura Boshaw Flushing 31 56:00 11:16
51 804 Ann Walter Grand Blanc 32 57:46 11:38
52 830 Shannon K. Hughes Lapeer 30 59:11 11:55
53 835 Marilyn S Spencer Davison 32 59:52 12:03
54 841 Donna Allen Flint 34 1:00:04 12:05
55 848 Kathryn Manley Burton 34 1:00:20 12:09
56 865 Christina Van Agen Roseville 33 1:02:29 12:35
57 867 Wendi Berger Grand Blanc 34 1:02:47 12:38
58 879 Laura Kane Rochester Hills 33 1:03:27 12:46
59 881 Kimberly Castles Flint 32 1:03:40 12:49
60 912 Gloria Rendon Burton 30 1:11:16 14:21
61 928 Gina Farella Clio 31 1:30:03 18:07
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Dave Mccauley Rochester 38 28:36 5:46
2 39 Derrick Hamm Flint 38 33:25 6:44
3 67 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 38 35:10 7:05
4 82 Steven Hoag Mount Morris 39 36:09 7:17
5 97 Brad Mcclellan Howell 38 37:18 7:31
6 98 John E Kreucher Davison 39 37:18 7:31
7 100 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek 39 37:21 7:31
8 101 Ron Byrd Flint 38 37:21 7:31
9 104 Greg Unsicker Livonia 37 37:24 7:32
10 108 Adrian Berkeley La Salle 39 37:32 7:33
11 114 Ronald Schlaack Owosso 39 37:49 7:37
12 121 Joe Zakrajsek Saline 38 37:56 7:38
13 143 Juan Johnson Ann Arbor 39 38:35 7:46
14 151 Bill Clark Fenton 39 38:56 7:50
15 157 Brian Hochrein Milan 39 39:05 7:52
16 162 William Kilbane Howell 35 39:13 7:54
17 174 Douglas J Sepanak Fenton 39 39:40 7:59
18 193 Michael Kaza Fenton 38 40:07 8:05
19 196 Kurt Anderson Clarkston 36 40:16 8:06
20 201 Anthony D Bolden White Lake 37 40:28 8:09
21 212 Matthew Smith Lapeer 35 40:51 8:13
22 214 Gary Willick Lake Orion 39 40:52 8:14
23 219 Dave Frownfelter Flint 38 41:00 8:15
24 226 Leon Bryson Ann Arbor 38 41:08 8:17
25 230 Tom Gundry Rochester Hills 39 41:17 8:19
26 272 Scott R Ledgerwood Flint 38 42:08 8:29
27 279 Curt Felch Beverly Hills 38 42:16 8:30
28 320 Terry Camp Saginaw 38 43:14 8:42
29 321 Mark Mohre Davison 38 43:15 8:42
30 323 John Murphy Troy 35 43:19 8:43
31 329 Matthew Mix Fenton 39 43:26 8:45
32 332 Mark Gilbert Clarkston 39 43:28 8:45
33 359 Jeff Williams Lake Orion 37 43:50 8:50
34 360 Mark Moran Oxford 38 43:51 8:50
35 410 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 37 44:56 9:03
36 420 Gerard Pawloski Royal Oak 38 45:01 9:04
37 435 Alfonso Mellado Northville 36 45:16 9:07
38 459 Donald Felstow MacOmb Township 37 45:45 9:13
39 464 Todd Craven Waterford 37 45:54 9:14
40 493 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 36 46:29 9:22
41 498 Ed Smith Waterford 35 46:44 9:24
42 510 Mark Nicholson Troy 37 46:58 9:27
43 518 Rick Debano Waterford 35 47:08 9:29
44 527 Jerry Rowe Flint 39 47:20 9:32
45 561 Mark Wigginton Royal Oak 39 48:14 9:43
46 566 Michael Malloy Hinsdale 37 48:23 9:44
47 567 Matthew J Bade Grand Blanc 37 48:24 9:45
48 574 William Jensen Midland 37 48:36 9:47
49 630 Brad Rolfe Flint 36 49:55 10:03
50 639 Jeff Rains Holly 39 50:07 10:05
51 646 Patrick Baumchen Gaines 39 50:18 10:08
52 713 Michael Viglione Rochester 37 52:15 10:31
53 730 Henry Van Agen Roseville 36 52:44 10:37
54 731 Paul Teed Midland 36 52:46 10:37
55 743 Brian Barr Waterford 35 53:51 10:50
56 750 Paolo Sansalvadore West Bloomfield 39 54:11 10:54
57 764 Jon Grimshaw Otisville 39 55:07 11:06
58 787 Steven Murphy Farmington 37 56:18 11:20
59 788 Lawrence Young MacOmb 39 56:20 11:20
60 836 Tom Voisin Kent City 39 59:55 12:04
61 873 George Artzberger Troy 38 1:03:09 12:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 63 Jacqueline Mcvittie Windsor 38 35:02 7:03
2 120 Brenda Sievert Frankenmuth 38 37:55 7:38
3 158 Amy E Schaefer Dewitt 35 39:07 7:52
4 281 Dawn Middleton Royal Oak 36 42:20 8:31
5 288 Kate C Martin Midland 39 42:28 8:33
6 289 Marilyn Johnson Ferndale 39 42:30 8:33
7 292 Maureen Parmann Fort Gratiot 36 42:34 8:34
8 305 Debbie Ostas Temperance 37 42:45 8:36
9 393 Stacy Mallard Waterford 36 44:34 8:58
10 400 Kim Jahn Saranac 35 44:43 9:00
11 424 Kara Yeacker Ortonville 36 45:07 9:05
12 425 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Township 35 45:09 9:05
13 431 Jennifer Cislo Fenton 35 45:15 9:07
14 433 Denise Knoll Swartz Creek 39 45:16 9:07
15 434 Sharon Hicks Grosse Pointe 35 45:16 9:07
16 447 Michelle Guido Sterling Hts 35 45:33 9:10
17 453 Amy Fons Sterling Hts 38 45:39 9:11
18 454 Mary Hitchcock Bay City 38 45:39 9:11
19 465 Maureen Mckay Birmingham 35 45:55 9:15
20 488 Sheri Samassa Holly 39 46:26 9:21
21 506 Lauren Hammett Bloomfield Hills 36 46:52 9:26
22 523 Sue Meriwether Grand Blanc 35 47:14 9:31
23 526 Tammy Rees Burton 39 47:19 9:31
24 538 Sandra Neal Flint 35 47:36 9:35
25 581 Cheryl Stacer-Mc Vey Greenville 35 48:46 9:49
26 582 J C Nichols Grand Blanc 38 48:50 9:50
27 590 Karen L Kennedy Lansing 38 48:57 9:51
28 603 Lisa Owens Dearborn 35 49:15 9:55
29 604 Donna Stadler Waterford 39 49:15 9:55
30 608 Beth Erdnel Lakeport 36 49:26 9:57
31 614 Tamara Dostal Oxford 36 49:36 9:59
32 621 Toni Cappelli Alpharetta 36 49:46 10:01
33 625 Paula Quintero Rochester Hills 37 49:51 10:02
34 628 Lori J Verbrugge Milford 36 49:53 10:03
35 633 Patricia Burnett Lansing 38 50:02 10:04
36 636 Carol Zakrajsek Saline 37 50:04 10:05
37 644 Karen Fordq Grand Blanc 38 50:16 10:07
38 650 Marcia Bravata Grand Rapids 35 50:25 10:09
39 653 Kathy Damic Linden 37 50:31 10:10
40 661 Barbara Bland Clarkston 38 50:44 10:13
41 676 Cheryl Gallon Flint 38 51:08 10:18
42 696 Debra Sutherland Grosse Pointe 37 51:53 10:27
43 698 Lynn Dembny Canton 35 51:54 10:27
44 699 Jane Winship Clarkston 35 51:59 10:28
45 702 Sheri Bloomfield Linden 36 52:03 10:29
46 704 Pam Marshall Flint 39 52:04 10:29
47 706 April Cowan Clarkston 35 52:06 10:29
48 714 Diana M Eddy Flint 37 52:15 10:31
49 724 Delphine Brezee Amherst 35 52:32 10:35
50 725 Melinda Kici Grand Blanc 36 52:34 10:35
51 733 Tamara Ruhoff Grand Rapids 37 53:00 10:40
52 734 Shelly Van Loo Holland 35 53:00 10:40
53 769 Kim Welch Flushing 37 55:18 11:08
54 770 Valerie Raymond Sterling Hts. 35 55:19 11:08
55 774 Lori Hancock Grand Blanc 36 55:53 11:15
56 776 Caroline Ellington Grand Blanc 35 55:53 11:15
57 809 Janet M Goss Saginaw 39 58:04 11:41
58 817 Penny Forsyth Traverse City 37 58:29 11:46
59 823 Sindey Gillie Flint 36 58:51 11:51
60 833 Debra Marsh Davison 36 59:34 11:59
61 838 Michelle Hampton Coleman 37 59:59 12:04
62 845 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant 39 1:00:10 12:07
63 852 Linda Moran Oxford 38 1:00:45 12:14
64 858 Kimberly Ruble Farmdale 38 1:01:48 12:26
65 861 Sherri White Clawson 35 1:02:09 12:31
66 863 Jodi Gebstadt Swartz Creek 37 1:02:23 12:33
67 864 Lori D Potts Fenton 39 1:02:26 12:34
68 869 Lisa Burrell Ferndale 37 1:02:53 12:39
69 874 Jo Mitcehll Troy 39 1:03:09 12:43
70 884 Annie Delduca Burton 36 1:04:00 12:53
71 893 Sandy Grimshaw Otisville 35 1:05:32 13:11
72 905 Elizabeth Young Flint 35 1:09:01 13:53
73 919 Ramona Sain Davison 38 1:14:11 14:56
74 922 Beth Trapp Farmington Hills 37 1:14:36 15:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Jeffrey Crowe Grand Ledge 42 29:40 5:58
2 34 Alan Baigent Toronto 44 32:29 6:32
3 40 Jay C Vanderest Orion 41 33:26 6:44
4 50 Mark Fosdick Davison 41 34:08 6:52
5 60 William J Bourdow Bay City 41 34:56 7:02
6 79 Stephen Masterson Toronto 44 36:01 7:15
7 106 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham 40 37:27 7:32
8 118 Dan Bendtsen Auburn Hills 40 37:54 7:38
9 122 Louis Rocha Saginaw 40 37:57 7:38
10 124 Douglas Jerabek Toledo 42 38:05 7:40
11 129 Don Ludwick Saginaw 44 38:14 7:42
12 141 John Head Brighton 43 38:33 7:46
13 144 Gary Rocha Sebewaing 44 38:39 7:47
14 150 Stephen Webb Flint 44 38:52 7:50
15 170 Burkhard Karczewski Rochester Hills 42 39:35 7:58
16 182 David Quinn Grand Blanc 44 39:48 8:01
17 191 Leo Smith Jr Howell 43 40:02 8:04
18 194 James Mcleod Comstock Park 43 40:13 8:06
19 200 Kevin Feldpausch Lansing 43 40:27 8:09
20 202 Daniel Brcic Lennon 40 40:34 8:10
21 208 John W Matsco Flushing 40 40:47 8:13
22 211 Robert Rademacher Clarkston 40 40:51 8:13
23 217 Michael Krzystowczyk Troy 42 40:56 8:15
24 235 Geoffery Hoag Holly 41 41:33 8:22
25 243 Robert Szczepanik Bay City 42 41:40 8:23
26 247 Joe Spleet St. Charles 40 41:42 8:24
27 252 Stanley G Majdan Lake Orion 40 41:52 8:26
28 259 David Stevenson Detroit 41 42:02 8:28
29 262 Jerry Switalski Davison 40 42:03 8:28
30 276 Russell Rivert Royal Oak 44 42:15 8:30
31 284 John Byrne Dearborn 41 42:23 8:32
32 286 Dennis Gender Belding 41 42:25 8:32
33 302 Imre Simon Saginaw 43 42:43 8:36
34 315 David R Thrash Flint 42 42:59 8:39
35 350 Michael Schaller Lk. Angelus 42 43:43 8:48
36 365 Paul Maxwell Clarkston 44 43:55 8:50
37 370 David Erickson Lake Orion 40 44:02 8:52
38 386 Kenneth Clees White Lake 43 44:20 8:56
39 407 Paul E Elliott Auburn 40 44:50 9:01
40 409 Timothy L Miller Grand Blanc 42 44:50 9:02
41 414 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills 43 44:59 9:03
42 418 Bryan A Jarrell Commerce 41 45:00 9:04
43 430 Joel Justin Midland 40 45:12 9:06
44 443 Paul Tata Washington 44 45:21 9:08
45 471 Barry Benefield Flint 40 46:03 9:16
46 497 John Mcleod Sterling Heights 40 46:43 9:24
47 500 Ray Kennedy Howell 42 46:44 9:24
48 504 Brian Rourke Fenton 44 46:50 9:26
49 514 James Ross Portage 41 47:06 9:29
50 519 Joseph Ales Waterford 41 47:08 9:29
51 522 Greg Quintero Rochester Hills 44 47:12 9:30
52 550 David G. Passmore Holly 42 48:01 9:40
53 559 Brian Duffie Holly 43 48:10 9:42
54 583 Dave Adkins Midland 43 48:50 9:50
55 617 Charles Banks Jr Flint 40 49:41 10:00
56 623 Perry Cosme Wyandotte 42 49:47 10:01
57 648 Norman Clark Marietta 44 50:19 10:08
58 680 Mark D Roberts Sterling Hts 44 51:19 10:20
59 687 Mark Braniecki Lapeer 43 51:42 10:24
60 692 Bryan T Palmer Flushing 44 51:49 10:26
61 719 Garner Pleasant Flint 41 52:23 10:33
62 729 Jeffrey Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 40 52:42 10:37
63 747 Jack Parker Flushing 44 54:07 10:54
64 755 David Meloche Royal Oak 44 54:38 11:00
65 768 Michael Pastorino Flushing 44 55:18 11:08
66 789 Michael Campbell Flint 40 56:24 11:21
67 831 Jeff Loch South Lyon 42 59:25 11:58
68 834 C Daniel Myers Ann Arbor 44 59:38 12:00
69 850 Randy Mitchell Liberty Twp 41 1:00:33 12:11
70 891 Robert Jackson Brighton 40 1:05:21 13:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 90 Noelle Nelson Sarnia 42 37:02 7:27
2 184 Stephanie Huvaere Richmond 42 39:53 8:02
3 221 Susan Nitzschke Grand Blanc 42 41:04 8:16
4 237 Beth O'brien Genesee 41 41:36 8:22
5 265 Colleen Nagle Birmingham 42 42:04 8:28
6 299 Lori Thomson Ann Arbor 40 42:42 8:36
7 348 Christine Baigent Toronto 41 43:43 8:48
8 364 Kymm Loch South Lyon 43 43:55 8:50
9 379 Linda Patrick Kingsville 44 44:09 8:53
10 404 Kathryn J Jason Flint 43 44:47 9:01
11 406 Kelly Lee Flint 42 44:49 9:01
12 445 Denise Bammert Flushing 41 45:21 9:08
13 449 Patricia Sutter Lake Orion 40 45:34 9:10
14 478 Carol Morris Flint 44 46:19 9:19
15 494 Shelley J Malicowski Birch Run 42 46:32 9:22
16 508 Debbie Arnold Sebewaing 42 46:56 9:27
17 525 Diane Bourdow Saginaw 40 47:18 9:31
18 539 Marie Muehlenbein Northville 43 47:37 9:35
19 545 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 44 47:51 9:38
20 548 Kathleen Merchak W Bloomfield 40 47:54 9:39
21 552 Mary Smith Warren 40 48:03 9:40
22 554 Armonite Albalak West Bloomfield 43 48:05 9:41
23 556 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 44 48:06 9:41
24 571 Nancy Marshall Eaton Rapids 41 48:29 9:46
25 584 Cynthia Morley Mayville 43 48:51 9:50
26 593 Laura Bolhuis Cedar Springs 43 49:02 9:52
27 595 Mary Lynn Broughman Lansing 44 49:05 9:53
28 600 Lori A Dushaw Clarkston 42 49:11 9:54
29 643 Karen J Smith Clio 43 50:14 10:07
30 662 Patricia Ingle Bay City 40 50:46 10:13
31 666 Carrie Ryan Big Pine Key 41 50:48 10:14
32 672 Ann Marie Mannino Royal Oak 42 50:56 10:15
33 673 Jacki Miller Lansing 41 51:04 10:17
34 682 Nancy Mcmillan Grand Blanc 41 51:23 10:21
35 707 Bonnie Sciba Ortonville 42 52:07 10:29
36 716 Tracy Goodrich Breckenridge 42 52:18 10:32
37 766 Nancy Wermer Saline 40 55:15 11:07
38 790 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 40 56:27 11:22
39 792 Betsy Meloche Royal Oak 44 56:34 11:23
40 793 Kim Palmer Rochester Hills 43 56:35 11:23
41 798 Jill Malinowski Flushing 44 57:05 11:29
42 813 Susan Mccarthy Ann Arbor 41 58:16 11:44
43 842 Beth Hanson Flint 42 1:00:08 12:06
44 875 Nancy Kwik Waterford 40 1:03:10 12:43
45 876 Connie O'brien Swartz Creek 40 1:03:15 12:44
46 882 Lyn Terwilliger Flint 41 1:03:40 12:49
47 911 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 44 1:11:08 14:19
48 920 Deanna Wilson Holly 43 1:14:19 14:57
49 925 Karen Holt-Pierce Flushing 42 1:16:20 15:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Dave Hafner Albuquerque 49 31:36 6:22
2 51 Bryan Elenbaas Cadillac 46 34:18 6:54
3 55 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 46 34:34 6:58
4 57 Roger Rousse Traverse City 46 34:41 6:59
5 62 Paul Green Swartz Creek 46 34:59 7:03
6 71 Michael Karczmarski Grand Blanc 48 35:26 7:08
7 103 Louis Eble Rochester Hills 47 37:23 7:32
8 116 John E Ouellet Lake Orion 46 37:51 7:37
9 126 Ronald Wright Rodney 45 38:06 7:40
10 135 Kenneth I Parker Flint 45 38:27 7:44
11 152 Bertram Scott Detroit 47 38:57 7:51
12 154 Keith Richardson Aburn 45 39:00 7:51
13 195 Jeffrey Golden McGregor 47 40:13 8:06
14 197 David L Stark Brown City 47 40:21 8:07
15 206 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 49 40:41 8:12
16 210 Robert Asplund Grand Blanc 49 40:49 8:13
17 231 Michael Hurst Clinton Township 47 41:17 8:19
18 249 John Swanson Flushing 49 41:45 8:24
19 293 Bill Braham Davison 48 42:35 8:34
20 296 Robert Bohringer Flint 45 42:37 8:35
21 310 Hank Thoma Flushing 45 42:55 8:38
22 311 Lawrence Kent Flushing 47 42:57 8:39
23 317 Michael Rosati Bloomfield Hills 48 43:10 8:41
24 327 Bob Mcgee Fraser 47 43:22 8:44
25 330 John J Kalo Dryden 47 43:27 8:45
26 340 Robert Brouyette Maidstone 45 43:36 8:47
27 349 Daniel L Zuhlke Rochester Hills 46 43:43 8:48
28 371 William Macinnes Midland 49 44:02 8:52
29 372 Martin Imhof Brighton 46 44:02 8:52
30 376 Richard A. Heilmann Farmington 49 44:05 8:53
31 381 Ron Walczak Davison 47 44:11 8:54
32 394 John Lazzeri Rochester Hills 45 44:35 8:59
33 411 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc 45 44:56 9:03
34 444 Melvin D Kipp Flint 49 45:21 9:08
35 448 Tom Dutkowski Flushing 46 45:33 9:10
36 469 Joseph V Gainey Grand Blanc 48 46:02 9:16
37 473 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 46 46:06 9:17
38 486 Mark Jones Saginaw 46 46:25 9:21
39 513 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 46 47:04 9:29
40 540 Jeff Coote Grand Blanc 45 47:37 9:35
41 542 Uda Mann Lapeer 49 47:38 9:35
42 549 Tommy Hurst Waterford 47 47:58 9:39
43 570 Gregory R Morgan Grand Blanc 48 48:27 9:45
44 585 Philip Pitkin West Bloomfield 49 48:52 9:50
45 602 William Khouri Davison 45 49:13 9:54
46 618 Tim Campbell Metamora 46 49:42 10:00
47 657 Scott Franklin Ann Arbor 47 50:33 10:10
48 709 Joseph Lucido Gross Pt Frms 47 52:10 10:30
49 710 Bruce Sepanak Swartz Creek 45 52:11 10:30
50 718 Jerry Zyren Sterling Heights 47 52:19 10:32
51 726 Tom Swieboda Auburn Hills 47 52:34 10:35
52 735 Gregg A Fotenakes Flushing 46 53:05 10:41
53 748 Steve Elliott Saginaw 47 54:08 10:54
54 753 Edward J Crystal Davison 46 54:27 10:58
55 785 Larry G Conn Westland 49 56:17 11:20
56 794 William Brooks Clio 49 56:35 11:23
57 799 Kenneth Simmons Davison 49 57:15 11:32
58 802 Paul D Irvin Grand Blanc 45 57:40 11:36
59 807 Tom Webb Swartz Creek 49 57:58 11:40
60 819 Marilyn Paavola Flint 47 58:35 11:48
61 822 Ed Johnston Clarkstion 48 58:43 11:49
62 844 Douglas Alder Toledo 45 1:00:09 12:07
63 860 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 49 1:01:55 12:28
64 890 Joe Cook Clarkston 45 1:05:20 13:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 274 Nancy Gavoor Novi 45 42:11 8:30
2 337 Kathi Walters Midland 45 43:31 8:46
3 417 Deborah Kramer Highland 46 44:59 9:03
4 470 Theresa Pollard Montrose 45 46:02 9:16
5 476 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 47 46:16 9:19
6 495 Deborah Soltesz Harper Woods 45 46:37 9:23
7 555 Cindy Blasius East Lansing 46 48:05 9:41
8 575 Debra Smith Lansing 46 48:40 9:48
9 576 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek 46 48:43 9:48
10 605 Pam Comstock Lake Orion 49 49:15 9:55
11 616 Kim Furey Ann Arbor 46 49:41 10:00
12 620 Mary R Vargo Sterling Heights 47 49:44 10:01
13 631 Nancy Wagner/sieczkows Northwood 46 49:58 10:04
14 635 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 48 50:03 10:05
15 664 Eileen M O'rourke Flushing 45 50:48 10:13
16 675 Laurel Jura Cincinnati 49 51:05 10:17
17 684 Karen Long Belleville 45 51:33 10:23
18 701 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 46 52:02 10:29
19 732 Kathryn Harris 45 52:50 10:38
20 736 Jill Elliott Saginaw 45 53:23 10:45
21 740 Paula Asada Rochester Hills 47 53:29 10:46
22 741 Donna M Mesaros Temperance 47 53:43 10:49
23 742 Sandra Larson Northville 49 53:44 10:49
24 746 Vickie Allis Goodrich 46 54:01 10:52
25 775 Betty Dietlein Flushing 48 55:53 11:15
26 778 Michele Peek Grand Blanc 46 55:56 11:16
27 783 Brenda A Johnson Flint 47 56:07 11:18
28 803 Cathy Jackson Flushing 45 57:45 11:37
29 821 Patricia Soter Plymouth 48 58:42 11:49
30 829 Margarita Jackson Flint 46 59:09 11:54
31 843 Sandra Stadler Clio 47 1:00:08 12:06
32 853 Barbara Yopko Chelsea 47 1:00:58 12:16
33 856 Cheryl Blondin Clio 49 1:01:25 12:22
34 857 Val Kump-Dutkowski Flushing 47 1:01:41 12:25
35 859 Constance Miller Swartz Creek 46 1:01:55 12:28
36 878 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth 48 1:03:25 12:46
37 895 Tawanie Mclane Flint 49 1:06:40 13:25
38 903 Dawn Lukos Holly 48 1:08:41 13:49
39 904 Kathryn Koegel Flint 45 1:08:42 13:50
40 906 Brenda Andrews Clio 48 1:09:27 13:59
41 907 Jan Ritchey Holly 49 1:09:38 14:01
42 913 Phyllis D Young Flint 46 1:11:23 14:22
43 915 Laura Hendrickson Santa Rosa 46 1:11:38 14:25
44 918 Dorie Barkey Flint 46 1:14:11 14:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Julius Tillman Mount Morris 52 32:32 6:33
2 38 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc 51 33:06 6:40
3 89 David R Carey Swartz Creek 52 36:49 7:25
4 91 Craig A Mirkin Fort Gratiot 52 37:02 7:27
5 92 Nash Uebelhart Flint 52 37:07 7:28
6 102 Michael J Biernatt Davison 53 37:23 7:32
7 105 Dennis W Berry Waterford 51 37:26 7:32
8 160 Alex B Sawyer Flint 53 39:13 7:54
9 161 Robert C Kosen Shelby Twp 51 39:13 7:54
10 228 William Moore Rochester Hills 52 41:13 8:18
11 253 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pte. Woods 50 41:57 8:27
12 256 Robert D Schafer Shelby Township 50 42:00 8:27
13 264 William Zehnder Frankenmuth 52 42:04 8:28
14 270 James Andrews Clio 50 42:07 8:29
15 275 E S Wasserman Haslett 54 42:14 8:30
16 312 Bob Vandragt Elk Rapids 54 42:57 8:39
17 322 Fred A Havercroft Fenton 54 43:16 8:43
18 333 Robert Herek Bay City 52 43:30 8:45
19 334 Gary Azbell Clarkston 53 43:30 8:45
20 368 Raul A Garza Saginaw 52 43:56 8:51
21 496 Michael Jones Fenton 54 46:42 9:24
22 516 Thomas V Kowalski Clarkston 54 47:07 9:29
23 541 Robert V Legutko Grand Blanc 52 47:38 9:35
24 553 Phillp N Bugsby Waterford 54 48:04 9:41
25 557 David S Barran Clarkston 54 48:07 9:41
26 568 Chris R Odette Grand Blanc 50 48:25 9:45
27 577 Gary Blasius East Lansing 53 48:44 9:49
28 588 Bing Tai East Lansing 50 48:55 9:51
29 591 David Witter Swartz Creek 52 49:01 9:52
30 601 Gregg E Powell Ann Arbor 52 49:13 9:54
31 627 Thomas J Olmsted Burton 53 49:53 10:03
32 642 Kekn Skott Saginaw 51 50:13 10:07
33 651 Larry Thompson Waterford 50 50:27 10:09
34 681 Jim Van Portfliet Marne 52 51:22 10:20
35 700 Harold F Hill Southfield 51 51:59 10:28
36 728 Robert G Behrens Dearborn Heights 53 52:41 10:36
37 761 Ronnie C Mcgaw Saginaw 52 55:04 11:05
38 791 Richard A Cook Grand Blanc 52 56:27 11:22
39 796 Ram Chandran Grand Blanc 53 56:51 11:27
40 808 Stephen Hendrix Detroit 53 58:00 11:40
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 290 Donna Romans Kansas City 54 42:32 8:34
2 308 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg 50 42:50 8:37
3 331 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 53 43:27 8:45
4 341 Sandi Kornoelje Byron Center 53 43:38 8:47
5 375 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 51 44:02 8:52
6 392 Debra D Trowbridge Traverse City 50 44:34 8:58
7 398 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 50 44:42 9:00
8 463 Marie Tuohey West Bloomfield 53 45:52 9:14
9 472 Marcia Howe Bloomfield Hills 50 46:06 9:17
10 477 Catherine Striowski Toronto 50 46:17 9:19
11 492 Ginna Peterson Commerce Twp 50 46:29 9:22
12 533 Christine Azbell Clarkston 52 47:27 9:33
13 609 Stephanie Robertson Essexville 52 49:26 9:57
14 670 Judy G Bates Madison 54 50:52 10:14
15 739 Pam Estes Indianapolis 51 53:26 10:45
16 772 Noreen Camilleri Redford 52 55:41 11:12
17 784 Charmaine Johnson Detroit 52 56:13 11:19
18 805 Yvonne Rhoads Fowlerville 50 57:51 11:39
19 820 Marilyn A Strader Davison 52 58:41 11:49
20 855 Lynda Johnson Clio 52 1:01:21 12:21
21 885 Brenda Dalton Flint 50 1:04:00 12:53
22 887 Lila Bjaland Flint 51 1:04:20 12:57
23 894 Liz Janiga Washington 50 1:06:08 13:19
24 897 Kathy S Bendall Flushing 51 1:07:07 13:31
25 898 Sandra Lee Allison Flint 51 1:07:45 13:38
26 899 Kathy Kerr Columbiaville 53 1:07:51 13:39
27 901 Barbara B Hilt Mount Morris 54 1:08:07 13:43
28 914 Phyllis Hilborn Otisville 53 1:11:23 14:22
29 923 Mary Rush Flint 53 1:14:45 15:03
30 924 Angela Austin Mount Morris 51 1:16:19 15:22
31 929 Debra Hagon Lennon 50 1:35:03 19:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 110 James Barnard Houghton Lake 58 37:38 7:35
2 136 Bill Coffman Urbana 55 38:28 7:45
3 189 Leonard J Block Bay City 59 40:00 8:03
4 205 John H Shaw Davison 59 40:39 8:11
5 207 Paul White Fenton 55 40:44 8:12
6 236 Kenneth R Collins Clarkston 55 41:35 8:22
7 248 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 57 41:43 8:24
8 291 Eric Schneidewind Lansing 56 42:33 8:34
9 301 Raymond Scott Linden 56 42:43 8:36
10 374 James C Troknya Perrysburg 57 44:02 8:52
11 378 Paul F Martin Flushing 56 44:07 8:53
12 482 Mark Vanraemdonck Flushing 56 46:22 9:20
13 505 Sheldon Lerman Berkley 56 46:51 9:26
14 507 Ralph Hilborn Otisville 55 46:54 9:27
15 560 James B Squair Farmington 59 48:12 9:42
16 565 David M Wright Davison 58 48:22 9:44
17 569 George Stewart Flushing 57 48:27 9:45
18 634 Paul W Leece Livonia 59 50:03 10:04
19 652 Larry R Stull Durand 59 50:31 10:10
20 659 Giorgio Donini Novi 57 50:34 10:11
21 717 Wayne Lintz Flushing 55 52:19 10:32
22 727 Harvey Johnson Lansing 56 52:39 10:36
23 781 Theodore R Payne Holly 57 56:02 11:17
24 797 Davis Moore Flint 56 56:51 11:27
25 816 Michael Fauss Clarkston 58 58:26 11:46
26 889 Jerry Ponziani Grand Blanc 58 1:05:17 13:08
27 900 Dennis Saturnino Flint 57 1:08:07 13:43
28 916 Richard Macdonald Livonia 56 1:11:42 14:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 295 Shirley A Ware Holly 55 42:37 8:35
2 468 Judith A Skene Metamora 56 46:02 9:16
3 480 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines 59 46:21 9:20
4 641 Cheryl Greenfield Sarnia 56 50:09 10:06
5 647 Hilda Clark Marietta 57 50:18 10:08
6 782 Kimberly Noe Flushing 55 56:02 11:17
7 818 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 57 58:34 11:47
8 827 Eugenia D'souza Troy 56 58:59 11:52
9 846 Candace Fowler West Branch 58 1:00:12 12:07
10 927 Jean Pickelmann Swartz Creek 58 1:20:36 16:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 73 David M Peelle Ann Arbor 63 35:33 7:10
2 80 Bill J Keller Lansing 60 36:05 7:16
3 234 James E Karner Rochester Hills 63 41:30 8:21
4 338 John Mac Donald Rochester 62 43:32 8:46
5 344 Leon Prentis Pontiac 60 43:40 8:48
6 528 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids 61 47:20 9:32
7 544 Peter Ostrander Howell 60 47:47 9:37
8 615 Bill Agresta Hemlock 62 49:38 9:59
9 721 Charles G Butterfield Flushing 61 52:25 10:33
10 759 John Morley Cornelius 60 54:51 11:02
11 795 Robert Peters Clinton Twp 61 56:39 11:24
12 806 Kenneth W Gould Burton 61 57:55 11:40
13 926 Leonard Pickelmann Swartz Creek 61 1:20:36 16:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 703 Samantha Decker Davison 63 52:03 10:29
2 708 Claudia Hungerson Maple 64 52:10 10:30
3 877 Madonna M Aubrey Flushing 61 1:03:24 12:46
4 886 Janet M Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 63 1:04:17 12:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 306 Earl Battle Flint 67 42:47 8:37
2 594 Jerry Stuber Fenton 69 49:02 9:52
3 695 Marvin H Peters Davison 65 51:52 10:26
4 810 Gene Belttari Llivonia 65 58:14 11:43
5 828 George L Good Sterling Heights 69 59:06 11:54
6 908 Leroy Cypher Flint 66 1:10:31 14:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 800 Marie A Miller Flushing 66 57:27 11:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 637 George Smith Traverse City 72 50:07 10:05
2 847 Bob Esford Petoskey 72 1:00:16 12:08
3 896 Jack Fallon Rochester 74 1:06:51 13:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 902 Dorothy A Schneider Leesburg 70 1:08:19 13:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 93 Ken Iliff Grand Blanc 99 37:11 7:29
2 269 Tom Porter Grosse Pointe 99 42:07 8:29
3 758 Tomas Solano Dearborn 99 54:43 11:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 586 Courtney Davis Grand Blanc 99 48:52 9:50



PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Tuck Jeff 11314 Tecumseh 47 M 45:43 9:12
2 Bird Charles 9407 Clio 52 M 53:31 10:46
3 Tate Ronald V 10621 Flint 13 M 53:31 10:46
4 Bergman Cheryl 8800 Farmington Hills 34 F 54:25 10:57
5 Wolosuk Donald 9966 Jackson 58 M 55:39 11:12
6 Dvorak Denise S 9474 Traverse City 45 F 55:52 11:15
7 Bodette Kim 9509 Flint 46 F 55:57 11:16
8 Rich Sandra K 9502 Flint 46 F 55:58 11:16
9 Loichinger Sharon 10156 Richland 50 F 56:32 11:23
10 Dearstone Keith 10422 Waterford 57 M 56:39 11:24
11 Tuck May 11315 Tecumseh 43 F 56:41 11:25
12 Hescott Tracy 9908 Saginaw 24 F 56:48 11:26
13 Broadworth Colin 10122 Parma 57 M 56:48 11:26
14 Newcomb Dianne 9915 Flint 44 F 56:49 11:26
15 Jones Larry 10434 Flint 53 M 56:52 11:27
16 Moreau Ryan 10191 Flint 18 M 56:53 11:27
17 McCarty Mick 9425 Fenton 70 M 56:59 11:28
18 Greene Douglas 9582 Flushing 69 M 57:03 11:29
19 Mitchell Sue 7915 Mount Morris 47 F 57:07 11:30
20 Gentry Laura 9424 Linden 51 F 57:22 11:33
21 Shumpert Wesley 9308 Flint 60 M 57:28 11:34
22 Sands Denise 10263 Flushing 46 F 57:53 11:39
23 Hagan Lee Ann 9661 Burton 39 F 57:56 11:40
24 Lonier Kris 10115 Jackson 47 F 58:04 11:41
25 Zsigo John J 9736 Lennon 56 M 58:09 11:42
26 McLaughlin Marv 9791 Flint 67 M 58:12 11:43
27 Hamilton Stacey 9325 Southfield 31 F 58:19 11:44
28 Schunter Christopher 9438 Flushing 14 M 58:19 11:44
29 Schunter Annette 9439 Flushing 41 F 58:20 11:44
30 Schunter Sara 9440 Flushing 10 F 58:24 11:45
31 Applebaum Janet 9814 Oak Park 50 F 58:44 11:49
32 Benaway Forest 10262 Flint 56 M 58:47 11:50
33 Camp Ronald 9569 Waterford 62 M 59:12 11:55
34 Bowers Archie J 9758 Flint 44 M 59:35 12:00
35 McGuirk Pamela 10131 Flint 46 F 59:43 12:01
36 Whitcraft William 10512 Grand Blanc 42 M 59:45 12:02
37 White Montgomery 9810 Flint 47 M 59:47 12:02
38 McCann Michael J 9938 Flushing 48 M 59:48 12:02
39 Hammel Debra 9899 Flushing 43 F 59:54 12:03
40 Lennon Charles 10578 Freeland 57 M 59:59 12:04
41 Nelman Al 9916 Windsor Ontario 76 M 1:00:09 12:06
42 Le Blanc Keith 9355 Columbiaville 44 M 1:00:12 12:07
43 Ramel Joseph 9560 Sterling Hts 59 M 1:00:16 12:08
44 Ill Wilbert R 9311 Millington 54 M 1:00:21 12:09
45 Perry Ellen 10554 Ann Arbor 33 F 1:00:24 12:09
46 Hendriksen Chuck 9903 Oxford 46 M 1:00:30 12:11
47 Hagan III John 9691 Burton 40 M 1:00:31 12:11
48 Martin David 11235 Flint 62 M 1:00:39 12:12
49 Anderson James 9801 Flint 55 M 1:00:46 12:14
50 Porritt Tami 9365 Chicago 42 F 1:01:05 12:18
51 Pomeroy Sally 11271 Clio 47 F 1:01:05 12:18
52 MacIak Jerry 9646 Highland 58 M 1:01:06 12:18
53 Fish Karen M. 10188 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:01:07 12:18
54 Grablick Sally 9411 Davison 40 F 1:01:08 12:18
55 Stevens Karen A 9427 Canton 41 F 1:01:10 12:19
56 McCue Jean 9645 Bay City 62 F 1:01:18 12:20
57 Dunn Michael D 10483 Grand Blanc 54 M 1:01:25 12:22
58 Kirkwood Debi 9877 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:01:27 12:22
59 Wilkerson Ben O 9851 Flint 55 M 1:01:30 12:23
60 Korth Holly 11406 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:01:35 12:24
61 Hanson Richard 10334 Fenton 62 M 1:01:36 12:24
62 Langdon Thomas J 10401 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:01:36 12:24
63 Dover Carol 10402 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:01:37 12:24
64 Weigandt Jill 11283 Flushing 47 F 1:01:40 12:25
65 Morgan Johnetta 9480 Flint 56 F 1:01:42 12:25
66 Odom Brady 9479 Flint 55 M 1:01:43 12:25
67 McCarron Mike 9404 Warren 50 M 1:01:44 12:26
68 Perry Leanne 10245 Flushing 32 F 1:01:46 12:26
69 Sandstrom Maria 9358 Fenton 52 F 1:01:50 12:27
70 Starnes Lori 9617 Linden 44 F 1:01:50 12:27
71 McCracken Caron F 3451 Bloomfield Hills 50 F 1:01:52 12:27
72 McCarron Jane F 9403 Warren 45 F 1:01:58 12:28
73 Landis Theresa 9945 Flushing 44 F 1:02:04 12:30
74 McAuliffe Catherine 9544 Gaines 41 F 1:02:05 12:30
75 Kaloydis John 10468 Flushing 51 M 1:02:10 12:31
76 Florine Robert 11245 Swartz Creek 69 M 1:02:10 12:31
77 Kaloydis Karen 10469 Flushing 47 F 1:02:10 12:31
78 Goodstein Hanna 11262 Flint 51 F 1:02:15 12:32
79 Pertler Leisa 9614 Flushing 29 F 1:02:23 12:33
80 Stevens Michael M 10406 Linden 52 M 1:02:25 12:34
81 Mahowey Lynda 10541 Flint 49 F 1:02:32 12:35
82 Bloomfield David 10540 Davison 50 M 1:02:33 12:35
83 Endres Neil 9332 Rochester Hills 56 M 1:02:34 12:36
84 Korth Janis 11405 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:02:35 12:36
85 Carroll Mickey 10348 Swartz Creek 41 M 1:02:36 12:36
86 Sopcak Yvonne 9549 Freeland 44 F 1:02:38 12:36
87 Ill Susan D 9312 Millington 48 F 1:02:40 12:37
88 Hendriksen Mary F 9904 Oxford 46 F 1:02:40 12:37
89 Hart Janette 10087 Birch Run 48 F 1:02:40 12:37
90 Sweatland Carol J 9653 Burton 44 F 1:02:43 12:37
91 Guelette Patches 10204 Kingston 49 F 1:02:47 12:38
92 Spencer Kaye 9338 Burton 43 F 1:02:49 12:39
93 Dyer Rosanna M 10436 Flint 17 F 1:02:50 12:39
94 Sharif Jamal 10393 Od 28 M 1:02:59 12:41
95 Johnson Darla 9993 Flint 30 F 1:03:01 12:41
96 Cady David 10198 Flint 50 M 1:03:02 12:41
97 MacDonald Pamela 9401 Flint 57 F 1:03:06 12:42
98 Connor Jane E 9605 Davisburg 53 F 1:03:12 12:43
99 Zofchak Paul 9788 Clio 54 M 1:03:19 12:45
100 Marshall Rodger 10146 Flint 49 M 1:03:19 12:45
101 Reed Kevin 11424 Otisville 45 M 1:03:22 12:45
102 Moll Sheila C 9719 Flint 53 F 1:03:24 12:46
103 Johnson Dianne J 9752 Grand Blanc 66 F 1:03:29 12:47
104 Rough Juliana 10409 Flint 35 F 1:03:30 12:47
105 Rough Deborah 10600 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:03:32 12:47
106 Sopcak Mark 9550 Freeland 43 M 1:03:37 12:48
107 Arnold Catherine 10104 Clarkston 44 F 1:03:41 12:49
108 Watkins Anna 10103 Walled Lake 45 F 1:03:41 12:49
109 McDonough Edward R 10379 Flint 60 M 1:03:46 12:50
110 Harris Charlie 9711 Flint 57 M 1:03:50 12:51
111 Grove Bruce 10096 Fenton 47 M 1:03:51 12:51
112 Paris Jim 11360 Boyne City 57 M 1:03:52 12:51
113 Kurz Mike 11350 Novi 42 M 1:03:55 12:52
114 Van Sipe Vicki 10288 Flushing 49 F 1:03:56 12:52
115 Mueller Frances 11359 Fenton 49 F 1:03:57 12:52
116 Wheat Gwendolyn 10400 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:03:57 12:52
117 Paterson Sharon 11308 Saline 42 F 1:04:00 12:53
118 Ryan Christine 10107 Frankenmuth 51 F 1:04:07 12:54
119 Hindman Rose 10160 Davisburg 47 F 1:04:07 12:54
120 McConachie Angela 10588 Troy 39 F 1:04:15 12:56
121 Van Norwick Kenneth 10618 Waterford 25 M 1:04:15 12:56
122 Supol Jennifer 10617 Waterford 27 F 1:04:15 12:56
123 Kurz Fred 11351 Clarkston 64 M 1:04:17 12:56
124 Johnson Kent 9522 Brighton 40 M 1:04:18 12:56
125 Ste4vens Suzanne 9795 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:04:18 12:56
126 Barden Monica 9335 Otisville 51 F 1:04:19 12:57
127 Burgess Lanny 11222 Fenton 50 M 1:04:20 12:57
128 Turner Jerome 9750 Flint 43 M 1:04:20 12:57
129 Hartz Jo Ellen 10385 Rochester Hills 40 F 1:04:24 12:58
130 Swank Judie 10110 Brooklyn 60 F 1:04:27 12:58
131 Gross Roger 10490 Lansing 58 M 1:04:29 12:59
132 Pivonka Darcy A 9697 Flint 46 F 1:04:35 13:00
133 Young Ruby J 9716 Flint 51 F 1:04:35 13:00
134 Mann Jeanette 11213 Holly 51 F 1:04:36 13:00
135 Cole Rachelle 11249 Lake Orion 34 F 1:04:37 13:00
136 Dubuc Janet 9660 Flint 48 F 1:04:41 13:01
137 Witzenburg Gary L 9512 East Lansing 57 M 1:04:41 13:01
138 Rockwood Janice K 9964 Flushing 56 F 1:04:42 13:01
139 Phipps Brenda 11201 Crystal Lake 25 F 1:04:43 13:02
140 Phipps Tina M 9373 South Bend 29 F 1:04:44 13:02
141 McClellan Marian 10055 Goodrich 53 F 1:04:45 13:02
142 Lewis Daniel L 10127 Carol Stream 38 M 1:04:51 13:03
143 Heilbronn Gayla A 10372 Flushing 64 F 1:04:53 13:03
144 Reising Mary Anne 10101 Flint 56 F 1:04:56 13:04
145 Watteny Beth 10041 Lapeer 39 M 1:05:03 13:06
146 Gliniecki Becky 11291 Flint 31 F 1:05:06 13:06
147 McCallister Carol 9423 Flint 58 F 1:05:06 13:06
148 Kranz Bernadette 11394 Rochester Hills 50 F 1:05:08 13:06
149 Wright Melissa 11361 Saginaw 26 F 1:05:08 13:07
150 Royal Thomas 9402 Flint 66 M 1:05:08 13:07
151 Sanders Daniel 11228 White Lake 46 M 1:05:09 13:07
152 Haynes Pam 9969 Lansing 34 F 1:05:10 13:07
153 Grove Anne Marie 10095 Fenton 48 F 1:05:13 13:08
154 Smela Shirley A 10154 Flint 55 F 1:05:15 13:08
155 Saxton Carrie 11435 Davison 24 F 1:05:16 13:08
156 Saxton Keith 11436 Davison 24 M 1:05:17 13:08
157 Duch Al 9406 Swartz Creek 82 M 1:05:19 13:09
158 Jackson Olive V 9607 Flint 49 F 1:05:23 13:10
159 Olson Theresa 10069 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:05:27 13:10
160 Muldrew Deloris 9668 Flint 43 F 1:05:27 13:10
161 Cobb Linda 10125 Rochester 50 F 1:05:28 13:11
162 Heidisch C J 9523 Flushing 48 F 1:05:29 13:11
163 Bowen Larry 9720 Flint 61 M 1:05:35 13:12
164 Umber Deanna Dee 9865 Fenton 63 F 1:05:37 13:12
165 Skaggs Steve 9712 Fenton 48 M 1:05:39 13:13
166 Owens Dan 9773 Clarkston 52 M 1:05:44 13:14
167 Cullen Mark 10583 Ann Arbor 42 M 1:05:46 13:14
168 Stetson Karen 10241 Rochester Hills 49 F 1:05:51 13:15
169 Lindsey Shelley 9481 Burton 38 F 1:05:54 13:16
170 Ross Lori 9580 Fenton 44 F 1:05:54 13:16
171 Inoue Anne 11407 Flint 23 F 1:05:55 13:16
172 Johnson Linda 11241 Flushing 34 F 1:05:56 13:16
173 Robbins Jackie 11309 Saline 34 F 1:05:57 13:16
174 White Rhonda 9811 Flint 48 F 1:06:00 13:17
175 Linn Jack C 9917 Flint 57 M 1:06:03 13:18
176 Sellers Gary 10373 Swartz Creek 58 M 1:06:03 13:18
177 Meredith Mary 11294 Lake Orion 46 F 1:06:07 13:18
178 Mathis Sharron K 9823 Cherokee Village 59 F 1:06:08 13:19
179 Kropp Andrea 11216 North Branch 31 F 1:06:08 13:19
180 Hutchins Kendra 9327 Lapeer 29 F 1:06:08 13:19
181 Ethier Doris 11412 Davison 40 F 1:06:09 13:19
182 Peppin Kyle 9537 Davison 16 M 1:06:10 13:19
183 Scheitler Thomas 10233 Owosso 47 M 1:06:12 13:19
184 Drake Lori K 9775 Owosso 40 F 1:06:14 13:20
185 Humphries Cheryl 9863 Flint 57 F 1:06:15 13:20
186 Cunningham Terry 9976 Livonia 53 F 1:06:15 13:20
187 Jackson Yvette 10261 Livonia 37 F 1:06:16 13:20
188 Sawyer Cinda 9673 Oxford 42 F 1:06:20 13:21
189 Wolfgram Maria 10039 Fenton 22 F 1:06:20 13:21
190 Bristol Richard 9852 Flushing 53 M 1:06:21 13:21
191 Sweatland Rebecca 9654 Burton 18 F 1:06:25 13:22
192 Sanders Joan 9816 Flint 44 F 1:06:25 13:22
193 Gengler Bev 10332 Flint 40 F 1:06:25 13:22
194 Crockett Michael 10197 Swartz Creek 43 M 1:06:26 13:22
195 McDonald Kathy 10152 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:06:32 13:23
196 McCoy Katherine 9741 Flint 70 F 1:06:32 13:24
197 Feaster John 9759 Flint 70 M 1:06:33 13:24
198 Lowery Kathy 11366 Flint 52 F 1:06:34 13:24
199 Ward Cheryl 9787 Davison 50 F 1:06:39 13:25
200 Paige Debra 10584 Farmington 48 F 1:06:39 13:25
201 Paige Sunny 10585 Farmington 46 F 1:06:39 13:25
202 Connor John A 9606 Davisburg 46 M 1:06:40 13:25
203 Owens Patti 9774 Clarkston 55 F 1:06:46 13:26
204 Pfeifer Angela 10175 Okemos 25 F 1:06:47 13:26
205 Ellis James E 9419 Flushing 44 M 1:06:47 13:26
206 Schlee Jenna 10236 Swartz Creek 23 F 1:06:51 13:27
207 Brooks Sharon 10275 Chelsea 56 F 1:06:52 13:27
208 Schlee Beverly 9907 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:06:52 13:28
209 Charmoli Roy 9956 Flint 56 M 1:06:54 13:28
210 Wallberg Alice 9644 Davison 55 F 1:06:56 13:28
211 MacDonald Ellen 10579 Bloomfield 52 F 1:06:57 13:28
212 Oginsky Tanya 11429 New Lothrop 32 F 1:06:57 13:28
213 McKone Kristin 10407 Elmhurst 36 F 1:06:57 13:28
214 Peterson Frank 9961 Flint 21 M 1:06:58 13:29
215 Miller Lauren 9516 Grand Blanc 14 F 1:07:01 13:29
216 Miller Ronald L 9735 Davison 66 M 1:07:01 13:29
217 McKone Darlene A 10573 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:07:01 13:29
218 Werner Chip 10447 Sterling Hts 23 M 1:07:02 13:30
219 Fecek Michael 11397 Rochester Hills 48 M 1:07:03 13:30
220 Werner Jennifer 10448 Sterling Hts 25 F 1:07:03 13:30
221 Fecek Jennifer 11398 Rochester Hills 19 F 1:07:04 13:30
222 Fecek Debbie 11396 Rochester Hills 46 F 1:07:05 13:30
223 Ballard Barbara 11282 Flushing 40 F 1:07:06 13:30
224 Stevens Herb 9768 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:07:09 13:31
225 Suchanek Kelly 9664 Waterford 28 F 1:07:11 13:31
226 Lawlor-Clark Laurie 9895 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:07:11 13:31
227 Schultz Michelle 9766 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:07:12 13:31
228 Ballreich Richard E 9714 Flint 46 M 1:07:13 13:32
229 McQuigg Carolyn 9715 Flushing 44 F 1:07:13 13:32
230 Craton Sharon 9680 Davison 30 F 1:07:13 13:32
231 Karczmarski Michael 10501 Grand Blanc 12 M 1:07:18 13:33
232 Brown Michael 11301 Lansing 43 M 1:07:19 13:33
233 Crane David 11383 Clio 49 M 1:07:20 13:33
234 Martin Diane 11236 Flint 49 F 1:07:24 13:34
235 Le Sage Chuck 10415 Lapeer 50 M 1:07:25 13:34
236 Mindorff James 9585 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:07:25 13:34
237 Treat Bob 9533 Fenton 48 M 1:07:26 13:34
238 Evens Brian 10507 Howell 30 M 1:07:30 13:35
239 Evens Dana 10506 Howell 27 M 1:07:30 13:35
240 Peppin Gary M 9540 Davison 45 M 1:07:31 13:35
241 Peppin Paul R 9538 Punta Gorda 74 M 1:07:32 13:36
242 Bower Kathy A 9421 Davison 49 F 1:07:35 13:36
243 Tate Ryan 10620 Flint 10 M 1:07:35 13:36
244 Winiger Lisa 10365 Flint 34 F 1:07:39 13:37
245 Anders Thomas I 9393 Swartz Creek 54 M 1:07:40 13:37
246 Swegles Jacqueline 10606 Linden 50 F 1:07:41 13:37
247 Waheny Tom 10594 Lapeer 45 M 1:07:42 13:38
248 Winiger Tony 10362 Flint 35 M 1:07:42 13:38
249 Maxey Hucie 9344 Flint 73 M 1:07:48 13:39
250 Cernava Jennifer 11250 Shelby Twp 24 F 1:07:48 13:39
251 Franklin Charlene 9503 Flint 53 F 1:07:48 13:39
252 Crane Janice 11384 Clio 46 F 1:07:50 13:39
253 Goering Susan 9552 Flint 58 F 1:07:51 13:39
254 Nyman William P 9934 Grand Blanc 66 M 1:07:51 13:39
255 Coburn Gene 10038 Grand Blanc 44 M 1:07:52 13:39
256 Latchana Mark 11302 Haslett 29 M 1:07:52 13:40
257 Treadway Bruce 9755 Swartz Creek 42 M 1:07:53 13:40
258 De Vries Michael 9447 Davison 50 M 1:07:53 13:40
259 Marsee Karen 11204 Davisburg 33 F 1:07:54 13:40
260 Vincil Kris 9445 Davisburg 31 F 1:07:54 13:40
261 Ducker Stanford 10085 Novi 64 M 1:07:55 13:40
262 Treadway Aaron 9456 Swartz Creek 11 M 1:07:57 13:41
263 Cichy Jane 9943 Hanscom A F B 43 F 1:07:59 13:41
264 Beason John 10530 Flushing 55 M 1:08:01 13:41
265 Gray Michelle 10352 Fenton 21 F 1:08:03 13:42
266 Jarboe Michael 10351 Flushing 21 M 1:08:03 13:42
267 Higley Donna 9383 Lapeer 64 F 1:08:06 13:42
268 Pollard Goldie 10561 Flint 57 F 1:08:08 13:43
269 Bell Yvette 11289 Columbus 35 F 1:08:09 13:43
270 Bennett Andrea D 9575 Gaines 35 F 1:08:09 13:43
271 Waggoner Frances 10349 Flint 41 F 1:08:12 13:44
272 Padisak Marjorie 10193 Flushing 37 F 1:08:14 13:44
273 Trujillo Amanda 9484 Flint 35 F 1:08:16 13:44
274 Steele Dawn 9593 Flint 37 F 1:08:18 13:45
275 Isaguirre McKay Patricia J 9339 Flint 50 F 1:08:20 13:45
276 Cook Dale 11233 Holly 46 M 1:08:20 13:45
277 Jewell Valerie 9471 Gaines 29 F 1:08:22 13:46
278 Burr James C 10344 Byron 53 M 1:08:27 13:47
279 Irvine William 11304 Flushing 50 M 1:08:28 13:47
280 Casner Steve 11418 Flushing 56 M 1:08:28 13:47
281 Dempsey Darlene 11410 Northville 50 F 1:08:30 13:47
282 Robinson Sundra 10005 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:08:37 13:49
283 Elizondo Cheryl 11432 Goodrich 38 F 1:08:38 13:49
284 Fedewa Sue 9681 Portland 48 F 1:08:39 13:49
285 Kennedy Jacob Mary 9487 Flint 35 F 1:08:40 13:49
286 McGuffin Kevin 10296 Grand Blanc 40 M 1:08:40 13:49
287 Hunt Cathy 9517 Burton 36 F 1:08:40 13:49
288 Meredith Wendy 10504 Flushing 34 F 1:08:42 13:50
289 McGuffin Denise 10295 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:08:42 13:50
290 Messler Catherine 14128 Ann Arbor 43 F 1:08:43 13:50
291 Marshall Lisa 10007 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:08:43 13:50
292 Naffziger Heather 9574 Novi 64 F 1:08:44 13:50
293 Naffziger-Kniss Glenda 9573 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:08:44 13:50
294 Greenfield Larry 10459 Sarnia 57 M 1:08:45 13:50
295 Beaudette Nancy 10532 Flint 55 F 1:08:46 13:50
296 Nunn Hillary 11392 Linden 32 F 1:08:46 13:51
297 Burger Christine 9957 Clio 15 F 1:08:47 13:51
298 Dickinson Jim 9958 Clio 66 M 1:08:49 13:51
299 Clute Jessica 10240 Fenton 22 F 1:08:51 13:51
300 Meredith Kevin 10503 Flint 33 M 1:08:51 13:51
301 Mays Joenathan 10212 Flint 42 M 1:08:53 13:52
302 Palumbo Kathy L 9302 Flushing 54 F 1:08:55 13:52
303 Wendt Diane 9880 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:08:56 13:52
304 Hudson Kimberly A 10508 Davison 42 F 1:09:01 13:53
305 Menz Diane 11403 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:09:02 13:54
306 Martin Sherrill 9790 Fenton 53 F 1:09:03 13:54
307 McMurray Emily 11323 Royal Oak 29 F 1:09:03 13:54
308 Martin Mary 10615 Chesaning 41 F 1:09:08 13:55
309 De Marco Pat 9389 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:09:14 13:56
310 Shaw Joanne 9842 Fenton 57 F 1:09:14 13:56
311 Matzke Pat A 9341 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:09:16 13:56
312 Kaul Roberta A 9372 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:09:17 13:57
313 Scrimger April 10029 Lapeer 28 F 1:09:17 13:57
314 Hepner-Coyle Beth 9849 Gross Pt Frms 55 F 1:09:17 13:57
315 St Martin Vicki 10140 Burton 36 F 1:09:19 13:57
316 Dockery Joann 10450 Flint 52 F 1:09:20 13:57
317 Latchana David 10495 Linden 23 M 1:09:20 13:57
318 Kettlewell Carol 9995 Hemlock 49 F 1:09:21 13:57
319 Hannon Howard 9357 Saginaw 63 M 1:09:26 13:58
320 Davis Evans 10302 Flint 60 M 1:09:26 13:58
321 Habte-Gabr Eyassu 10173 Flint 62 M 1:09:27 13:59
322 Matzke Terry 9342 Swartz Creek 49 M 1:09:28 13:59
323 Harris Frances 9494 Burton 44 F 1:09:32 14:00
324 Johnson Barnes Linda L 9599 Flint 36 F 1:09:32 14:00
325 Peacock Mary Lou 9858 Oscoda 46 F 1:09:33 14:00
326 Ferry Shannon 10408 Fenton 37 F 1:09:35 14:00
327 O'Brien Ginny 10281 Milford 51 F 1:09:36 14:00
328 Essenmacher Patsy 11255 Linden 46 F 1:09:37 14:01
329 Clark Carla 9682 Mount Morris 35 F 1:09:39 14:01
330 Caldwell Elaine 11285 Sterling Hgts. 56 F 1:09:39 14:01
331 Anderson Kim L 9813 Fenton 43 F 1:09:40 14:01
332 Harris Carolyn 11284 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:09:40 14:01
333 Edwards Brian 9874 Flint 21 M 1:09:41 14:02
334 Reed Amy 11287 Lapeer 38 F 1:09:44 14:02
335 Kremlick Denise 10414 Flint 40 F 1:09:46 14:02
336 Spaulding Debbie 9928 Goodrich 38 F 1:09:46 14:02
337 Bassett Cheryl 11402 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:09:47 14:03
338 Skalecki Susan 11288 Metamora 33 F 1:09:47 14:03
339 Davis Deniese 9395 Burton 48 F 1:09:53 14:04
340 Petriches Sheila 9489 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:09:54 14:04
341 Reese Brooke 11239 Hudsonville 29 F 1:09:55 14:04
342 Williams Tracy 11259 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:09:56 14:04
343 Yonan Teresa 9490 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:09:56 14:05
344 Steinhauer Kirstin 9954 Royal Oak 38 F 1:09:57 14:05
345 Ryan Jerry R 9825 Grand Blanc 51 M 1:09:58 14:05
346 Chambers Teri 10557 Fenton 44 F 1:10:03 14:06
347 Keefer Chuck 10556 Holly 51 M 1:10:03 14:06
348 Shumpert Carolyn J 9316 Flint 59 F 1:10:03 14:06
349 Ciccodicola Lou 9826 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:10:03 14:06
350 Jungerheld Sherry 9379 Chesaning 28 F 1:10:04 14:06
351 Massa Mary 11232 Warren 63 F 1:10:04 14:06
352 Konoski Benny 11206 Montrose 71 M 1:10:06 14:06
353 Mahaffey Leigh 11229 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:10:07 14:07
354 Browning Diane 10144 Byron 51 F 1:10:07 14:07
355 Lopez Antonio 11230 Grand Blanc 27 M 1:10:08 14:07
356 Massa Bill 11231 Warren 63 M 1:10:08 14:07
357 Mallory Elizabeth 10099 Fenton 34 F 1:10:08 14:07
358 Quertermous Wesley 10148 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:10:08 14:07
359 Dickie Joanna 10149 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:10:09 14:07
360 Gabalis Harry 9808 Vassar 54 M 1:10:09 14:07
361 Gabalis Susan 9807 Vassar 53 F 1:10:09 14:07
362 Weber Marcy 11422 Fenton 45 F 1:10:10 14:07
363 Weber Beverly 11423 Fenton 61 F 1:10:13 14:08
364 Kildee Julie 10170 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:10:16 14:09
365 Gauthier Stephanie 9881 Flint 38 F 1:10:16 14:09
366 Borowy Nichole 10128 Pleasant Lake 27 F 1:10:17 14:09
367 Smith Jordy 3883 Flushing 25 M 1:10:17 14:09
368 Brocious Diane J 9572 Flint 55 F 1:10:18 14:09
369 Smith Andy 10092 Flushing 54 M 1:10:18 14:09
370 Morgan Karen 9975 Flint 40 F 1:10:19 14:09
371 Shrum Mark 9805 Ionia 47 M 1:10:22 14:10
372 Robarge Barbara 9989 Columbiaville 52 F 1:10:23 14:10
373 Eiferle Kathy 9380 Fenton 54 F 1:10:25 14:10
374 Stephens Ora M 10396 Flint 39 F 1:10:27 14:11
375 Callis Donald P 9885 Davison 70 M 1:10:29 14:11
376 Rough Margaret B 10247 Flint 72 F 1:10:32 14:12
377 Perry Pat M 9413 Saginaw 48 F 1:10:32 14:12
378 Kaczmarczyk Diane 11260 Goodrich 36 F 1:10:33 14:12
379 Kaczmarczyk Jack 11261 Goodrich 39 M 1:10:34 14:12
380 Rusinko Martha 4604 Durand 45 F 1:10:34 14:12
381 Jackson Beth 9610 Flint 12 F 1:10:35 14:12
382 Canada Teresa 10232 Flushing 37 F 1:10:35 14:12
383 Prose Jim 10164 Fenton 43 M 1:10:35 14:12
384 Marble Aaron 10622 Flint 13 M 1:10:36 14:13
385 Gray Tonya 9499 Clio 27 F 1:10:39 14:13
386 Becoats Constance 9723 Flint 55 F 1:10:42 14:14
387 Farver Paul 9722 Davison 48 M 1:10:42 14:14
388 Shrum Robert 9612 St. Johns 44 M 1:10:44 14:14
389 Dickinson Gordon 9870 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:10:44 14:14
390 Dickinson Carolyn J 9871 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:10:44 14:14
391 Edwards Elizabeth 9873 Flint 23 F 1:10:45 14:14
392 Titus Bev 10074 Dexter 45 F 1:10:45 14:14
393 Dickinson Lucas G 9872 Swartz Creek 19 M 1:10:46 14:14
394 Davis Sharon A 9576 Gaines 57 F 1:10:46 14:15
395 Strickland Tamara 10477 Flint 40 F 1:10:47 14:15
396 Henderson William 10574 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:10:48 14:15
397 Ramsdell Catherine 10340 Flint 24 F 1:10:50 14:15
398 Vance Nancy A 9677 Flint 53 F 1:10:51 14:15
399 Stolz Ann 9933 Davison 53 F 1:10:51 14:16
400 Neubauer James M 10526 Burton 35 M 1:10:52 14:16
401 Neubauer Stephanie 10525 Burton 30 F 1:10:53 14:16
402 James Ann 9376 Warren 59 F 1:10:57 14:17
403 Ackerman Helen 11237 Clio 57 F 1:10:58 14:17
404 Jerabek Diane 9400 Grand Blanc 68 F 1:11:03 14:18
405 Wright Terry 10370 Grand Blanc 45 M 1:11:04 14:18
406 Wright Rachel 10369 Grand Blanc 13 F 1:11:04 14:18
407 Birge Tom 10271 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:11:04 14:18
408 Milbrot Leo 10046 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:11:09 14:19
409 Buchanan Debora 9656 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:11:12 14:20
410 Gallagher Mark 9834 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:11:12 14:20
411 Gallagher Kathleen M 9833 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:11:12 14:20
412 Root Christa 11378 Flint 30 F 1:11:12 14:20
413 Clark Dawn 10315 Davison 33 F 1:11:12 14:20
414 McCallum Mary 8736 Clarkston 37 F 1:11:14 14:20
415 Nitschke Donna 8739 Clarkston 41 F 1:11:14 14:20
416 Degen Ann 11346 Clarkston 41 F 1:11:14 14:20
417 Harrington Mary A 9457 Flushing 43 F 1:11:14 14:20
418 McKone Sara 11367 Owosso 23 F 1:11:15 14:20
419 Burns Gloria 11263 Flint 49 F 1:11:15 14:20
420 Davis Nancy 10182 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:11:15 14:20
421 Rowe Ann 9848 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:11:16 14:21
422 Robinson Shelia 9639 Flint 36 F 1:11:17 14:21
423 Hereon Tamara 10216 Flint 42 F 1:11:18 14:21
424 Williams Janice L 9598 Mount Morris 39 F 1:11:20 14:21
425 Brady Kathy 11279 Clarkston 48 F 1:11:22 14:22
426 Brady Jeff 11278 Clarkston 59 M 1:11:22 14:22
427 Blair Deborah 9665 Flint 54 F 1:11:24 14:22
428 Cole Patty 11368 Flushing 47 F 1:11:24 14:22
429 Yecke Bob 10455 Linden 53 M 1:11:24 14:22
430 MacDonald Urban 10424 Bloomfield 54 M 1:11:25 14:22
431 Blair Robert W 9666 Flint 56 M 1:11:25 14:22
432 Hull Lisa 10363 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:11:27 14:23
433 Fults Dawn 11371 Vernon 32 F 1:11:31 14:24
434 Harris Catherine 11347 Bancroft 32 F 1:11:31 14:24
435 Eaglin Cosmas D 10445 Grand Blanc 57 M 1:11:32 14:24
436 Ives Jessica 11267 White Lake 24 F 1:11:34 14:24
437 Maddox Andrea 10587 Farmington 41 F 1:11:34 14:24
438 Raley Kimberly 11363 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:11:35 14:24
439 Hawtin Mary 11238 Port Huron 36 F 1:11:37 14:25
440 Mandernach Cindy 15797 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:11:37 14:25
441 Roach Christa 10384 15 F 1:11:38 14:25
442 Birge Lora R 10270 Swartz Creek 39 F 1:11:38 14:25
443 Green Bobbie J 10221 Flint 46 F 1:11:38 14:25
444 Roach Diane 9596 Burton 44 F 1:11:38 14:25
445 Wilson Cassanddria 10323 Flint 36 F 1:11:39 14:25
446 Turkovics Rosalie 9937 Flint 63 F 1:11:40 14:25
447 Jacobs Jill 9527 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:11:40 14:26
448 Turkovics Calvin 9936 Flint 40 M 1:11:41 14:26
449 McCall Georgia 9651 Flint 57 F 1:11:44 14:26
450 Coffman Elizabeth 10012 Urbana 56 F 1:11:44 14:26
451 Newman George 9415 Franklin 71 M 1:11:44 14:26
452 Vito Andrea 9827 Flushing 22 F 1:11:45 14:26
453 Gunneson Suzy 9371 Flint 47 F 1:11:46 14:27
454 Swift Barbara S 9855 Holly 58 F 1:11:46 14:27
455 Hull Megan 10364 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:11:49 14:27
456 Passmore Cynthia 9889 Holly 43 F 1:11:50 14:27
457 Wynn Linda 9890 Lake Orion 45 F 1:11:52 14:28
458 Tolsma Laura 11417 Comstock Park 29 F 1:11:53 14:28
459 Chapman Stacey 11362 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:11:53 14:28
460 Gudmundsen Julia M 9769 Lansing 37 F 1:11:54 14:28
461 Chapman Kathy 10171 Flint 52 F 1:11:55 14:28
462 Lutze Judy 9473 Flint 49 F 1:11:56 14:29
463 Koory Linda 10329 Flint 47 F 1:11:56 14:29
464 Hadden Mary Jane 9567 Mount Morris 66 F 1:11:58 14:29
465 Mitchell Tamela 16434 Flint 10 F 1:11:58 14:29
466 Smart Virginia 11248 Flushing 52 F 1:12:01 14:30
467 Freiheit Dean J 9753 Flushing 55 M 1:12:03 14:30
468 Cox Jamie 10610 Linden 28 M 1:12:03 14:30
469 Cox Nicole 10612 Linden 31 F 1:12:03 14:30
470 Saidoo Janene 9460 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:12:04 14:30
471 Cummings Tammy D 9461 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:12:04 14:30
472 Ware Leilani 9888 Lake Orion 41 F 1:12:05 14:31
473 Kittel Kenny 10601 Burton 19 M 1:12:08 14:31
474 Ethier Lindsey 11413 Davison 16 F 1:12:08 14:31
475 Pacheco Cory 10444 Flint 37 F 1:12:13 14:32
476 Clarke Paul 11252 Swartz Creek 26 M 1:12:14 14:32
477 Clarke Mechelle 11251 Swartz Creek 26 F 1:12:15 14:32
478 Sammons Mary 11415 Flint 46 F 1:12:15 14:32
479 Esterdahl Amber 11416 Flint 25 F 1:12:15 14:33
480 Davies William 9950 Swartz Creek 55 M 1:12:20 14:33
481 Klocek William J 9696 Gaines 51 M 1:12:22 14:34
482 Belford Linda 9643 Flint 47 F 1:12:24 14:34
483 Olsen Shannon 10458 N 32 F 1:12:24 14:34
484 Cochran Juliet 10002 Farmington Hills 52 F 1:12:25 14:34
485 Davis Norman 11326 Madison 30 M 1:12:26 14:35
486 Sandstrom Thomas C 9359 Fenton 53 M 1:12:27 14:35
487 Charney Amy 11322 Auburn 51 F 1:12:27 14:35
488 Cherveny Michelle 9420 Flint 33 F 1:12:29 14:35
489 Warren Tracy R 9630 Flint 32 F 1:12:31 14:36
490 Reed Candie 11425 Otisville 42 F 1:12:31 14:36
491 Godin Helen 11224 Columbiaville 37 F 1:12:32 14:36
492 Trevorrow Leonard 9346 Flint 76 M 1:12:32 14:36
493 Trevorrow Esperanza 9347 Flint 70 F 1:12:33 14:36
494 Metzger Deborah 14375 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:12:33 14:36
495 Bialkowski Daniel M 9506 Charlotte 50 M 1:12:34 14:36
496 Panzlau Joanne 11244 Fenton 47 F 1:12:35 14:36
497 Grant Paula 10392 Flint 43 F 1:12:35 14:36
498 MacK Carol 9779 Clarkston 47 F 1:12:35 14:36
499 Van Wormer Deborah 9581 Flint 49 F 1:12:36 14:37
500 Magyar Marcia 10189 Flint 48 F 1:12:36 14:37
501 Clemenshaaw Marlene 9840 Flint 64 F 1:12:36 14:37
502 Dohrman Dianne 10321 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:12:36 14:37
503 Snoblen Krista 9468 North Branch 17 F 1:12:37 14:37
504 Van Tine Trista 9796 North Branch 17 F 1:12:37 14:37
505 Dohrman Dionne 10411 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:12:37 14:37
506 Gross Janice 10244 Lansing 55 F 1:12:37 14:37
507 Lattimore Adell 9742 Mount Morris 58 F 1:12:37 14:37
508 Bruce Nate 10320 Flint 99 M 1:12:38 14:37
509 Powell Mary 10555 Flint 55 F 1:12:38 14:37
510 Sanders Leola 11319 Mt. Morris 50 F 1:12:38 14:37
511 Ceslick Marian P 9500 Birch Run 53 F 1:12:39 14:37
512 Nagy Joseph 10180 Flint 39 M 1:12:42 14:38
513 Kostka Harrison 10179 Flint 12 M 1:12:43 14:38
514 Nanney Cindy L 10119 Flint 45 F 1:12:43 14:38
515 Hartz Wilma 10102 Flint 63 F 1:12:43 14:38
516 Johnson Pamela D 10418 Flint 36 F 1:12:44 14:38
517 Hyatt Fatina N 9706 Flushing 28 F 1:12:44 14:38
518 Hyatt Rosa D 9737 Flushing 51 F 1:12:45 14:38
519 Kostka David 10181 Flint 15 M 1:12:46 14:39
520 Johnson Joyce 9521 Brighton 48 F 1:12:46 14:39
521 Willis Elizabeth 9821 Alpena 61 F 1:12:47 14:39
522 Burgess Vicky 11221 Fenton 46 F 1:12:49 14:39
523 Ojanen Ann 11266 Lansing 53 F 1:12:53 14:40
524 Kostka Patricia 10178 Flint 45 F 1:12:54 14:40
525 Skunda Ann 9809 Durand 52 F 1:12:54 14:40
526 Brown Linda 11300 Lansing 43 F 1:12:55 14:41
527 Greer Bobbie 10382 Flint 54 F 1:12:56 14:41
528 Calvin Mary 9891 Flint 55 F 1:12:56 14:41
529 Yonan Julie 11411 Flint 41 F 1:12:57 14:41
530 Elliott Deeann 10377 Davison 19 F 1:12:57 14:41
531 Hobson Christine 10378 Flint 47 F 1:12:58 14:41
532 Ratajczak Ranae L 10398 Flushing 49 F 1:13:01 14:42
533 Kingston Linda 11246 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:13:03 14:42
534 McKimmy Nancy 10375 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:13:03 14:42
535 Charmoli Cheryl 9955 Flint 57 F 1:13:03 14:42
536 Heaman Elaine 9587 Dearborn Heights 59 F 1:13:04 14:42
537 Heaman William J 9588 Dearborn Heights 63 M 1:13:04 14:42
538 Giffels Jennifer 11268 Millington 24 F 1:13:04 14:42
539 Jensen Kendra 10619 Flint 27 F 1:13:07 14:43
540 Stoddard Janet 9497 Clio 47 F 1:13:07 14:43
541 Boyse Debbie 9498 Clio 37 F 1:13:07 14:43
542 Stansloski Robert 11408 Saginaw 55 M 1:13:09 14:43
543 Stansloski Berniece 9536 Saginaw 54 F 1:13:10 14:43
544 Smith Connie 10114 Otisville 45 F 1:13:10 14:44
545 Johnson Horace 9751 Flint 58 M 1:13:12 14:44
546 Kirt Sharon 9416 Lennon 44 F 1:13:13 14:44
547 Karczmarski Patricia 9392 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:13:14 14:44
548 Gutowski Donna 9918 Goodrich 45 F 1:13:15 14:45
549 Snader Dana 10243 Troy 26 F 1:13:16 14:45
550 Segal Kate 11414 Battle Creek 26 F 1:13:17 14:45
551 Snader Margie 9967 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:13:17 14:45
552 Byrum Dianne 9886 Onondaga 47 F 1:13:17 14:45
553 Hertz Thomas W 9565 Flint 44 M 1:13:18 14:45
554 Rodriguez Rudy 10596 Flint 46 M 1:13:19 14:45
555 Lewis Doris 9647 Flint 45 F 1:13:20 14:45
556 Konoski Donald 9330 Birch Run 77 M 1:13:24 14:46
557 Ross Helen 9930 East Lansing 55 F 1:13:26 14:47
558 Riharb Lisa 10496 Auburn Hills 32 F 1:13:27 14:47
559 Rau Judy 9843 Flushing 62 F 1:13:27 14:47
560 Black Julia 10547 Waterford 34 F 1:13:27 14:47
561 Goldner John 9508 Flint 57 M 1:13:27 14:47
562 Richardson Suzanne 11274 Burton 38 F 1:13:29 14:47
563 Richardson Katie 11275 Burton 12 F 1:13:30 14:47
564 Heavner Pamela 10100 Fenton 45 F 1:13:31 14:48
565 Segula Ann 10489 Columbiaville 44 F 1:13:35 14:49
566 Hart Stefanie 10113 Attica 17 F 1:13:37 14:49
567 Hughley Deborah 10548 Flint 47 F 1:13:38 14:49
568 Olsey Ronald N 9528 Clio 54 M 1:13:38 14:49
569 Naddeo James 10394 Grand Blanc 54 M 1:13:40 14:50
570 Beason Denise 10142 Flint 42 F 1:13:44 14:50
571 Farkas Fred 10001 Saline 48 M 1:13:44 14:50
572 Follen Julie 10161 Durand 43 F 1:13:45 14:50
573 Riker Linda 11203 Naka-Ku, Yokohama 51 F 1:13:48 14:51
574 Riker April 11247 Utica 25 F 1:13:48 14:51
575 Cheatham Rose Mary 9746 Flint 50 F 1:13:49 14:51
576 Green Amanda 10567 Flint 20 F 1:13:51 14:52
577 Kipp Joanne I 9611 Flint 46 F 1:13:51 14:52
578 Forte Ramona J 10111 Flint 48 F 1:13:52 14:52
579 Plamondon Loretta 9328 Clio 62 F 1:13:52 14:52
580 Scott Geraldin 10480 Flint 41 F 1:13:53 14:52
581 Ingram Shonda 8012 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:13:53 14:52
582 Uebelhart Kathryn A 10091 Flint 55 F 1:13:55 14:52
583 Mengel Lois F 10559 Flint 50 F 1:13:55 14:53
584 Dowdall Brenda 10190 Davison 37 F 1:13:56 14:53
585 Vannorwick Kimberly 9417 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:13:56 14:53
586 Carelock Alonzo 10343 Flint 49 M 1:13:58 14:53
587 Stephenson Julie 9893 Clarkston 39 F 1:13:59 14:53
588 Mengel Craig S 10558 Flint 50 M 1:14:00 14:54
589 Shay David 11264 Columbia 43 M 1:14:11 14:56
590 Miglin Marolyn 10405 47 F 1:14:13 14:56
591 Darling Theresa 10419 Westfield 39 F 1:14:15 14:57
592 Gilbert Rosemary 9622 Flint 46 F 1:14:16 14:57
593 Emerton Dan 9514 Fenton 48 M 1:14:17 14:57
594 Wilson Brenda 10136 Flint 53 F 1:14:17 14:57
595 Royster Odessa 9725 Flint 54 F 1:14:21 14:58
596 Tondreau Mary Rose 10032 Grand Blanc 70 F 1:14:23 14:58
597 Lennon Margaret E 9772 Freeland 57 F 1:14:25 14:59
598 Coyle Judy 9701 Flint 54 F 1:14:28 14:59
599 Board Steve 9978 Clarkston 47 M 1:14:28 14:59
600 Bowden Anita 10278 Bay City 47 F 1:14:29 14:59
601 Steinker Paula 11335 Bowling Green 51 F 1:14:44 15:02
602 Smith Robert 9624 Flint 57 M 1:14:45 15:03
603 Turner Mary E 10004 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:14:46 15:03
604 Eitel Ron 9806 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:14:46 15:03
605 Eisenhauer Audrey 9465 Corunna 38 F 1:14:46 15:03
606 Sturgess Laura 9830 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:14:47 15:03
607 Cygnar Nicole 9782 Brighton 28 F 1:14:51 15:04
608 Cygnar Nicholas 9783 Brighton 28 M 1:14:55 15:05
609 Oskey Melissa 10298 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:14:56 15:05
610 Inman Crystal 14496 Flint 22 F 1:14:56 15:05
611 Parker Charlie 9994 Saginaw 57 F 1:14:57 15:05
612 McDonald Stella D 10071 Flint 47 F 1:15:00 15:06
613 Davenport Marvin J 9650 Flint 49 M 1:15:01 15:06
614 Mehalko Lori 9839 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:15:01 15:06
615 Alspaugh Matina 9926 Pontiac 53 F 1:15:02 15:06
616 Tantalo Susan 11369 Farmington Hills 29 F 1:15:02 15:06
617 Shaw Jennifer 10397 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:04 15:06
618 Keys Margie 9797 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:15:04 15:06
619 Most Patricia 9507 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:04 15:07
620 Ethington Betsy 9555 Vernon 34 F 1:15:05 15:07
621 Cole Courtney L 9577 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:15:05 15:07
622 Chase Anne 9925 Flint 43 F 1:15:06 15:07
623 Tompkins Colleen 10287 Vernon 45 F 1:15:08 15:07
624 Brewer Jill 10109 Flint 36 F 1:15:08 15:07
625 Payer Lee Anne 10255 Davison 42 F 1:15:13 15:08
626 Payer Carey 10254 Davison 21 F 1:15:14 15:08
627 Ridley Timothy 11340 Mt. Morris 42 M 1:15:15 15:09
628 Lauzon Toni 11420 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:15:15 15:09
629 Vancise Amy 9451 Montrose 28 F 1:15:15 15:09
630 Vancise Lisa A 9450 Montrose 34 F 1:15:16 15:09
631 De Vries Margaret 9448 Davison 48 F 1:15:16 15:09
632 Davis Jennifer 11404 Grand Blanc 21 F 1:15:16 15:09
633 La Forest Lesley 9770 Davison 27 F 1:15:18 15:09
634 Garback Carey A 9882 Royal Oak 38 F 1:15:19 15:09
635 Farr Crystal 2324 Phoenix 29 F 1:15:19 15:10
636 Jentzen William K 9519 Ferndale 40 M 1:15:21 15:10
637 Metcalfe Mattie 10106 Flint 43 F 1:15:22 15:10
638 Clark Ruby 10108 Flint 43 F 1:15:23 15:10
639 Cibula Mary Ann 9829 Lake Orion 53 F 1:15:23 15:10
640 Arline Anthony 9760 Grand Blanc 42 M 1:15:24 15:11
641 Tolbert Stephanie 9464 Flint 43 F 1:15:26 15:11
642 Masters Kimberly 9511 Swartz Creek 28 F 1:15:27 15:11
643 Yambrick Amy 9631 Flint 29 F 1:15:27 15:11
644 Shreve Aaron 11254 Grand Blanc 25 M 1:15:28 15:11
645 Tantalo Nick 11370 Farmington Hills 56 M 1:15:28 15:11
646 Schneder Rebecca 11253 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:15:28 15:11
647 Cobbin Willie 9493 Flint 50 F 1:15:30 15:12
648 Tannenbaum Henry R 9632 Flint 58 M 1:15:31 15:12
649 Zwolensky Erica 10577 Owosso 24 F 1:15:32 15:12
650 Brooks Marti 9879 Flushing 51 F 1:15:32 15:12
651 Stultz Darlene 10331 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:15:33 15:12
652 Davis Karen A 10479 Oak Park 35 F 1:15:35 15:13
653 Battle Nathaniel 9767 Flint 61 M 1:15:38 15:13
654 Dickson Rene 11205 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:15:38 15:13
655 Webb Bermicia 11214 Flint 29 F 1:15:41 15:14
656 Anderson Jennifer 10227 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:15:42 15:14
657 McMillan Jane 9642 Flushing 34 F 1:15:42 15:14
658 Cronkright Ellis 9803 Burton 54 M 1:15:42 15:14
659 Skinner Carol 9452 Flushing 56 F 1:15:42 15:14
660 Mitchell Sandra 10443 Flushing 65 F 1:15:43 15:14
661 Cole Mary 10147 Flushing 57 F 1:15:44 15:15
662 Smith Barbara 10484 Plymouth 46 F 1:15:46 15:15
663 Loynes Judy 11277 Owosso 49 F 1:15:51 15:16
664 Copeland Thelma 10251 Flint 58 F 1:15:51 15:16
665 Sargent Mary 9846 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:15:51 15:16
666 Gale Dominick M 9304 Flint 44 F 1:15:51 15:16
667 Clark Kathy 11276 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:15:53 15:16
668 Cherry Andrea 10576 Waterford 30 F 1:15:53 15:16
669 Krisciunas Martha 9999 Canton 79 F 1:15:54 15:16
670 Degiorgis Constance 11293 Flushing 43 F 1:15:54 15:17
671 Singles Stephen 10551 Davison 16 M 1:15:55 15:17
672 Arteaga Sherry 9334 Flint 56 F 1:15:56 15:17
673 Polidan Pamela 10550 Davison 41 F 1:15:56 15:17
674 Campbell Brianna 11391 Flushing 24 F 1:15:57 15:17
675 Singles Michael 10549 Davison 16 M 1:15:57 15:17
676 Hayat Jamal 10187 Flint 32 M 1:15:57 15:17
677 Gorey Debora 11440 Flint 45 F 1:15:57 15:17
678 Nyman-Varterasian Melissa 11395 Birmingham 37 F 1:15:59 15:18
679 Nimphie La Donna 9589 Fenton 50 F 1:15:59 15:18
680 Luck Isabella 10376 Linden 54 F 1:15:59 15:18
681 Shu Irene 11345 Canton 36 F 1:16:00 15:18
682 Koscielniak Kim 11431 Dearborn 38 F 1:16:00 15:18
683 Gooch Elaine 9878 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:16:00 15:18
684 Nyman Jackie A 9935 Grand Blanc 63 F 1:16:00 15:18
685 Echempati Pankaja 9948 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:16:00 15:18
686 Follen Brittany 10162 Durand 15 F 1:16:03 15:18
687 Barron Mary 10338 Flushing 54 F 1:16:04 15:18
688 Nimphie Richard K 9590 Fenton 52 M 1:16:04 15:19
689 Farkas Maureen 10000 Saline 38 F 1:16:05 15:19
690 Kratzer Mary 9553 Mt Morris 47 F 1:16:05 15:19
691 Vert Mary Anne 9699 East Lansing 43 F 1:16:06 15:19
692 Mitchell Laurie 10595 Flint 48 F 1:16:07 15:19
693 Alspaugh Barbara 10084 Lansing 58 F 1:16:07 15:19
694 Englin Patty 11355 Bloomfield Hills 49 F 1:16:07 15:19
695 Hostetler Carol 11321 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:16:07 15:19
696 Dipzinski Glenda L 9729 Lapeer 57 F 1:16:12 15:20
697 McLaughlin Lee 9375 Davison 66 F 1:16:12 15:20
698 Kosha Al 9726 Burton 62 M 1:16:13 15:20
699 Robbins Dawn 10487 Davison 33 F 1:16:13 15:20
700 Fettig Janet 10611 Otisville 58 F 1:16:14 15:21
701 Crossley Mary Ann 9340 Flushing 68 F 1:16:15 15:21
702 Goodearl Barbara 9315 Fenton 62 F 1:16:15 15:21
703 Shade Beatrice M 10609 Otisville 67 F 1:16:15 15:21
704 Bond Anne 9952 Davison 46 F 1:16:17 15:21
705 Harris Aubrey 9953 Davison 20 F 1:16:17 15:21
706 Schulte Harry 11305 Fenton 64 M 1:16:20 15:22
707 Marchetta Stpehanie 10359 Flushing 13 F 1:16:20 15:22
708 Pandyan Rajeevi 10339 Flint 59 F 1:16:22 15:22
709 Burns, Sr. Edward 11318 Flint 62 M 1:16:22 15:22
710 Birge Karasten 10269 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:16:25 15:23
711 Smith Ray 10528 Plymouth 49 M 1:16:26 15:23
712 Marchetta Kathy 10358 Flushing 44 F 1:16:27 15:23
713 Marchetta Steven 10360 Flushing 49 M 1:16:27 15:23
714 Marchetta Elizabeth 10361 Flushing 11 F 1:16:27 15:23
715 Polidan Fred 10552 Davison 44 M 1:16:28 15:23
716 Schoenow Suzanne 9526 Frankenmuth 30 F 1:16:29 15:23
717 Proffer Nancy J 9510 Flint 44 F 1:16:31 15:24
718 Wagner Sally 10464 Davison 37 F 1:16:31 15:24
719 McMonagle Beverly 10403 Flushing 65 F 1:16:32 15:24
720 Balasko Denise 10223 Fenton 47 F 1:16:32 15:24
721 Adams Louis A 9020 North Branch 67 M 1:16:32 15:24
722 Preston Martha J 10163 Davison 48 F 1:16:32 15:24
723 Burns Rebecca 11316 Flint 43 F 1:16:32 15:24
724 Melinat Jeffrey 11243 Holly 38 M 1:16:32 15:24
725 Burns Olivia 11317 Flint 60 F 1:16:33 15:24
726 Laitala Megan 11242 Holly 25 F 1:16:34 15:24
727 Laitala Hope 11269 Burton 58 F 1:16:36 15:25
728 Rodriguez Debbie 9578 Attica 44 F 1:16:36 15:25
729 Fettig Debbie 10590 Davison 35 F 1:16:37 15:25
730 Nelson Carolyn A 9745 Flushing 48 F 1:16:37 15:25
731 Benjamin David 10591 Davison 99 M 1:16:37 15:25
732 Cronkright Rosemary 9802 Burton 54 F 1:16:38 15:25
733 Findley Loretta 10417 Flint 62 F 1:16:41 15:26
734 Fluty Jacqueline M 9505 Flint 51 F 1:16:41 15:26
735 Dickerson Danielle 10586 Redford 99 F 1:16:42 15:26
736 Brinker Karen 9621 Capac 48 F 1:16:42 15:26
737 Dixon Megan 10067 Grand Blanc 11 F 1:16:42 15:26
738 Barth Shawn R 9396 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:16:44 15:27
739 Cudd Rick 10355 Flint 50 M 1:16:45 15:27
740 Hamman Charlene 10442 Monroe 51 F 1:16:45 15:27
741 Cudd Joanne H 10356 Flint 57 F 1:16:46 15:27
742 Shaw Julius 9841 Fenton 64 M 1:16:46 15:27
743 Hadden John 9568 Mount Morris 67 M 1:16:47 15:27
744 Metcalf Patricia 9431 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:16:47 15:27
745 MacKsood Linda 10137 Flint 57 F 1:16:48 15:27
746 Vollman Deana 9693 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:16:49 15:28
747 Worthing William J 10485 Davison 48 M 1:16:50 15:28
748 Worthing Karen 10486 Davison 47 F 1:16:51 15:28
749 Hansen Justin 10036 Grand Blanc 8 M 1:16:52 15:28
750 Eisenhauer Eddie 10049 Corunna 13 M 1:16:54 15:29
751 Jordan Elizabeth A 9377 Flint 49 F 1:16:55 15:29
752 Noelle Jeani 9399 Lapeer 34 F 1:16:55 15:29
753 Croff Karen 10580 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:16:55 15:29
754 Cummings Corissa 9800 Flushing 22 F 1:16:57 15:29
755 Saenz Alba 10546 Davison 48 F 1:16:57 15:29
756 Saenz Patricia 10545 Davison 14 F 1:16:58 15:29
757 Lintz Michelle 9662 Flushing 23 F 1:16:58 15:29
758 Dodd Priscilla 10088 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:16:59 15:30
759 Sutton Sandy 9525 Metamora 65 F 1:16:59 15:30
760 Engler Lorna 9959 Traverse City 55 F 1:17:01 15:30
761 Eisenhauer Nicole 9688 Corunna 16 F 1:17:02 15:30
762 Peterson Cynthia 9960 Flint 50 F 1:17:04 15:31
763 Snoblen Janice 9921 Columbiaville 45 F 1:17:06 15:31
764 Zinn Alwayne 9777 Flint 65 F 1:17:06 15:31
765 Zinn Harold 9776 Flint 61 M 1:17:06 15:31
766 Solis Daniel 9906 Mount Morris 38 M 1:17:07 15:31
767 Moore Mary Ann 10226 Lapeer 58 F 1:17:09 15:32
768 Pleasant Jacqueline 10274 Flint 67 F 1:17:10 15:32
769 Pleasant Garner J 10273 Flint 67 M 1:17:14 15:33
770 Hladik Sharon 9883 Flushing 40 F 1:17:15 15:33
771 Rutherford Leanne 10145 Flint 27 F 1:17:16 15:33
772 Gross Yolanda 9385 Westland 25 F 1:17:17 15:33
773 Rolfe Tami 9648 Flint 41 F 1:17:18 15:33
774 Winter Violet 10035 Flint 60 F 1:17:18 15:33
775 Darch Rebecca 15823 Lansing 25 F 1:17:18 15:33
776 Morton Kyndra 10265 Davison 26 F 1:17:21 15:34
777 Ross Bridget 10297 Flint 34 F 1:17:21 15:34
778 Rivera Jennifer R 10336 Davison 35 F 1:17:22 15:34
779 Boisture Martin 10614 Grand Blanc 43 M 1:17:23 15:34
780 Spohn Ty 10326 Flint 37 M 1:17:23 15:34
781 Rivera Steve 10335 Davison 39 M 1:17:24 15:35
782 Rivera Kari A 10337 Davison 41 F 1:17:24 15:35
783 Leukhardt Patricia 10284 Shelby Twp 35 F 1:17:24 15:35
784 Giampaolo Linda 10285 Farmington Hills 37 F 1:17:25 15:35
785 Crowley Mark 10283 Franklin 42 M 1:17:26 15:35
786 Shelley Sally A 9860 Byron 62 F 1:17:27 15:35
787 Schofield Julie 11341 Memphis 29 F 1:17:27 15:35
788 McGee Mary 10234 Fraser 46 F 1:17:29 15:36
789 Smith Pamela 9728 Flint 45 F 1:17:29 15:36
790 Claus Daniel 10090 Fraser 44 M 1:17:29 15:36
791 Durkee Sharon 9488 Flushing 51 F 1:17:30 15:36
792 Claus Rose 10089 Fraser 43 F 1:17:30 15:36
793 Svitkovich Sharon 10207 Flint 59 F 1:17:31 15:36
794 Board Pat 9979 Clarkston 48 F 1:17:32 15:36
795 Brow Becky S 9923 Flint 44 F 1:17:34 15:37
796 Butcher Tracy 10134 Clio 26 F 1:17:34 15:37
797 Mawhinney Dawn 9992 Flint 47 F 1:17:35 15:37
798 Wenner Heidi 11207 Pinckney 43 F 1:17:35 15:37
799 Champagne Beverly 11208 Lakeland 56 F 1:17:37 15:37
800 White Michel 10330 Flint 26 F 1:17:37 15:37
801 Bueby Kay 10597 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:17:38 15:37
802 Miller Charlie M 10395 Burton 64 M 1:17:38 15:37
803 Herzog Kelly 10333 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:17:39 15:38
804 Cummings Teresa 9798 Flushing 45 F 1:17:40 15:38
805 Anthony Lori 10497 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:17:40 15:38
806 Cummings Ashlee 9799 Flushing 15 F 1:17:40 15:38
807 Dailey Doris 11226 Kentwood 31 F 1:17:41 15:38
808 Anthony Sylvia 9859 Flint 50 F 1:17:41 15:38
809 Mol Brenda 10167 Cedar Spring 39 F 1:17:43 15:38
810 Johnson Jane M 9931 Flushing 39 F 1:17:44 15:39
811 Burgess Pam 11409 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:17:45 15:39
812 St Martin Tom 10141 Burton 61 M 1:17:45 15:39
813 Fantroy Brenda 10010 Lansing 43 F 1:17:46 15:39
814 O'Brien Jennifer 10294 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:17:47 15:39
815 Jensen Sharon 10172 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:17:47 15:39
816 Jensen Kelly 9412 Midland 35 F 1:17:47 15:39
817 Ridgeway John 10463 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:17:49 15:40
818 Le Blanc Joanne 9343 Columbiaville 42 F 1:17:50 15:40
819 Jackson Debra 10021 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:17:56 15:41
820 Haner Patti 9398 Flushing 51 F 1:17:56 15:41
821 Spickler Janey D 10219 Flint 50 F 1:17:56 15:41
822 Richards Sharon 10313 Flushing 54 F 1:17:57 15:41
823 Kipp Mary 10022 Flint 45 F 1:17:57 15:41
824 Spickler Terry L 10220 Flint 52 M 1:17:57 15:41
825 Cousineau Susan M 9986 Clio 43 F 1:17:57 15:41
826 Davis Linda 10235 Flushing 46 F 1:18:00 15:42
827 Ethridge Susan D 9397 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:18:00 15:42
828 Irvine Laura 11303 Flushing 47 F 1:18:02 15:42
829 Goodman Bettie 10249 Flint 60 F 1:18:02 15:42
830 Gillanders Terrilee 11240 Flushing 44 F 1:18:03 15:42
831 McFadden Peggye J 10566 Swartz Creek 62 F 1:18:03 15:42
832 Parker Paula 10462 Davison 33 F 1:18:03 15:43
833 Baker Peggy 9887 Flint 62 F 1:18:04 15:43
834 Mann Robert W 10153 Fort Erie Ont 69 M 1:18:05 15:43
835 Fisher Cindy A 10040 Flint 44 F 1:18:11 15:44
836 Tubbs Rhonda 10289 Burton 45 F 1:18:11 15:44
837 Conti Kimberly 10210 Adrian 34 F 1:18:12 15:44
838 Houle Michelle L 9980 Flint 23 F 1:18:12 15:44
839 Harvey Gisele 11437 Flint 43 F 1:18:12 15:44
840 Melone Denise 10086 Canton 48 F 1:18:12 15:44
841 Heitsch Kay 10465 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:18:14 15:45
842 Harris David 11334 Flint 16 M 1:18:14 15:45
843 Cichy Laurie 9944 Holland 27 F 1:18:14 15:45
844 Miller Cindy 9515 Grand Blanc 41 M 1:18:14 15:45
845 Vogelpohl Diane 9942 Temperance 49 F 1:18:14 15:45
846 Harris Joel 11333 Flint 49 M 1:18:15 15:45
847 Pea Sherwood H 10538 Flint 64 M 1:18:16 15:45
848 Perry Judy 11211 Flint 59 F 1:18:16 15:45
849 Hoskey Juanita 11400 Davison 43 F 1:18:16 15:45
850 Pickens Brandy 10441 Flint 22 F 1:18:16 15:45
851 Harris Ann 11332 Flint 55 F 1:18:17 15:45
852 Hildebrand Charlotte 10461 Flint 29 F 1:18:17 15:45
853 Dutton Kenneth T 9356 Royal Oak 73 M 1:18:18 15:45
854 Dixon Andrae M 10054 Fenton 26 F 1:18:18 15:45
855 Parrish Angie 10070 Flint 28 F 1:18:20 15:46
856 Biskup Paula 10527 Birmingham 40 F 1:18:21 15:46
857 Amy Charles 10150 Swartz Creek 45 M 1:18:22 15:46
858 Moon Missy 10060 New Hudson 32 F 1:18:23 15:47
859 Schlott Rose M 10318 Flint 52 F 1:18:25 15:47
860 Phillips Sara 10474 Holly 28 F 1:18:26 15:47
861 Shelton Kathy 8785 Ypsilanti 44 F 1:18:26 15:47
862 Spodney Lori 10475 Flint 27 F 1:18:26 15:47
863 Haley June 14535 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:18:26 15:47
864 Masser Kimberlea 10439 Mount Morris 37 F 1:18:26 15:47
865 Madsen Deborah 10121 Davison 47 F 1:18:28 15:47
866 Hicks Gwendolyn 10252 Flint 38 F 1:18:28 15:48
867 Anderson Amy 10253 Flint 26 F 1:18:28 15:48
868 Rourke Anne 10476 2 F 1:18:30 15:48
869 Kane Marcia 11427 Flint 25 F 1:18:32 15:48
870 Bobchik Deborah 9615 Davison 38 F 1:18:32 15:48
871 Hendriksen Rebecca 9905 Oxford 13 F 1:18:32 15:48
872 Keasler Deborah 9919 Flint 47 F 1:18:33 15:48
873 Belt Susan 9977 Flint 47 F 1:18:33 15:48
874 Lysher Michael 9836 Davison 41 M 1:18:34 15:49
875 Choate Eric D 10410 Davison 18 M 1:18:35 15:49
876 Dooley Stephanie 9616 Davison 36 F 1:18:35 15:49
877 Buczek Patricia A 10374 Lennon 68 F 1:18:36 15:49
878 Hendriksen Bernard W 9951 Flint 80 M 1:18:36 15:49
879 Marks Patricia 10277 Flint 46 F 1:18:37 15:49
880 Hendriksen Ed L 9902 Flushing 58 M 1:18:37 15:49
881 Aldrich Justin M 9703 Burton 21 M 1:18:37 15:49
882 Waterloo Linda 9594 Burton 56 F 1:18:39 15:50
883 Tobias Brandon 10562 Mount Morris 13 M 1:18:41 15:50
884 Snoblen Kassie 9469 North Branch 15 F 1:18:43 15:50
885 Cooper Debbie 10572 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:18:45 15:51
886 Ham Lucy 9875 Flushing 50 F 1:18:45 15:51
887 Dennis Ruth 14410 Corunna 49 F 1:18:46 15:51
888 Packard Diane 9535 Saginaw 53 F 1:18:46 15:51
889 Orr Tracy L. 9597 Flint 36 F 1:18:47 15:51
890 Snoblen Stephanie 9920 Lapeer 14 F 1:18:47 15:51
891 Lewis Barbara 10126 Carol Stream 39 F 1:18:47 15:51
892 Harshaw Corinna 8750 Waukesha 57 F 1:18:48 15:51
893 Sahakian Mary Ann 9520 Manchester 53 F 1:18:48 15:52
894 Sahakian John 10510 Manchester 52 M 1:18:49 15:52
895 Jensen Martha 8656 St. Helen 54 F 1:18:50 15:52
896 Vizcarra Cyndi L 10064 Burton 39 F 1:18:52 15:52
897 Sweeney Elise 13969 Clio 30 F 1:18:52 15:52
898 Dunsmore Kate 9812 Flint 27 F 1:18:52 15:52
899 Torns Saundra 10494 Saginaw 55 F 1:18:54 15:53
900 Adams Helen 11438 Flint 70 F 1:18:56 15:53
901 Stowe Barbara 11273 Chatsworth 57 F 1:18:58 15:54
902 Ackerman Cherie 11299 Durand 47 F 1:19:02 15:54
903 Gray Mary Kay 10325 Flint 52 F 1:19:02 15:54
904 Hebert Margo 11209 Bloomfield Hills 53 F 1:19:02 15:54
905 Clark Dawn 11298 Durand 40 F 1:19:03 15:54
906 Barkoski Mary J 10009 Northville 47 F 1:19:03 15:54
907 Sutton Donald 11327 Metamora 68 M 1:19:03 15:55
908 Kreiner Eileen 9927 Ann Arbor 45 F 1:19:04 15:55
909 Marsich Veronica A 10282 Flint 34 F 1:19:05 15:55
910 Murphy Lisa M 10068 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:19:06 15:55
911 Keating Amanda 10260 Flint 33 F 1:19:09 15:56
912 Tobias Kelly 10456 Davison 15 F 1:19:11 15:56
913 Tobias Terry 10563 Flint 44 M 1:19:14 15:57
914 McGee Crissa 10581 Flint 23 F 1:19:16 15:57
915 Wilson Kevin J 10065 Flint 47 M 1:19:16 15:57
916 Goettel Susanne 9771 Flint 31 F 1:19:18 15:57
917 Goettel Zachary 10229 Davison 11 M 1:19:18 15:58
918 Rogers Vanessa 10300 Flint 46 F 1:19:19 15:58
919 Clifton Danny 10299 Flint 52 M 1:19:19 15:58
920 Warren Brian 9685 Flint 25 M 1:19:19 15:58
921 Solomon Marshall 10168 West Bloomfield 44 M 1:19:20 15:58
922 Norman Amanda 9690 Mount Morris 18 F 1:19:20 15:58
923 Goettel Nancy 10230 Davison 40 F 1:19:22 15:58
924 Hurston Meredith 11971 Flint 25 F 1:19:24 15:59
925 Cox Cecilia 11972 Flint 26 F 1:19:25 15:59
926 Firmingham Joseph 10404 Clio 27 M 1:19:25 15:59
927 Lenear Leelonda 11970 Flint 24 F 1:19:25 15:59
928 Preston Sue 11376 Imlay City 41 F 1:19:27 15:59
929 Preston Bob 11377 Imlay City 43 M 1:19:27 15:59
930 Ethridge Angie 9932 Flint 45 F 1:19:28 15:59
931 Turner-Pfiffner Kim 10003 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:19:29 16:00
932 Johnston Pam 11310 Metamora 46 F 1:19:29 16:00
933 Harvey Beth 9446 Flushing 47 F 1:19:31 16:00
934 Brulla Linda 9551 Flint 58 F 1:19:31 16:00
935 Benway Cheryl 10342 Flint 34 F 1:19:32 16:00
936 Busch Doreen 9486 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:19:33 16:01
937 Chapman Lisa 3083 Birmingham 42 F 1:19:35 16:01
938 Krieger Arnold 10602 Bloomfield Hills 58 M 1:19:36 16:01
939 Dear John 9733 Burton 61 M 1:19:36 16:01
940 Hyrman Frank 10279 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:19:37 16:01
941 Smith Roberta 10412 Clio 44 F 1:19:37 16:01
942 Bowden Keith 10425 Mount Morris 50 M 1:19:38 16:02
943 Lowrie Judy Ann 9408 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:19:39 16:02
944 Hyrman Cathy 10280 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:19:39 16:02
945 Fifield Deborah 10413 Mount Morris 42 F 1:19:42 16:02
946 Lloyd Robin 10613 Flushing 35 M 1:19:43 16:03
947 Rembert Minnie 10185 Mount Morris 56 F 1:19:45 16:03
948 House Rebecca 10607 Flushing 25 F 1:19:47 16:03
949 Jacob Carole 10184 Mount Morris 45 F 1:19:48 16:04
950 Marshall Cassie 10201 Flint 17 F 1:19:51 16:04
951 Marshall Cheryl 10199 Flint 42 F 1:19:51 16:04
952 De Paulis Renee 10042 Rochester Hills 49 M 1:19:51 16:04
953 Srock Tim 10043 Rochester Hills 48 M 1:19:51 16:04
954 Tinnin Vicky 10357 Millington 41 F 1:19:54 16:05
955 Ott Kristin 8754 Pinconning 23 F 1:19:57 16:05
956 Price Nelson 9336 Fenton 70 M 1:19:57 16:05
957 Irvine Elise 11348 Flushing 17 F 1:19:59 16:06
958 Reese Jean 10290 Flushing 40 F 1:20:00 16:06
959 Peters Krista 11311 MacOmb 27 F 1:20:00 16:06
960 Ott Keri 11354 Pinconning 17 F 1:20:00 16:06
961 Selfe Meg 11364 Farmington Hills 30 F 1:20:01 16:06
962 Irvine Megan 11349 Flushing 17 F 1:20:01 16:06
963 Jacques Lisa 10258 Bath 22 F 1:20:01 16:06
964 Green-Nesby Mary E 9740 Flint 58 F 1:20:03 16:07
965 Jefferson Thelma 9603 Flint 56 F 1:20:03 16:07
966 Smedley Marilyn A 10347 Davison 47 F 1:20:04 16:07
967 Warson Cheryl L 10531 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:20:07 16:07
968 George James E 10138 Flint 67 M 1:20:09 16:08
969 St Martin Sara A 10139 Burton 61 F 1:20:09 16:08
970 Wilkinson Robert 9640 Davison 55 M 1:20:10 16:08
971 Wilkinson Kimberly 9641 Burton 26 F 1:20:10 16:08
972 Cunningham Roger 10430 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:20:12 16:08
973 Richardson Jacquie 9545 Flint 37 F 1:20:17 16:09
974 Pounds Jill A 9546 Flint 41 F 1:20:18 16:10
975 Jackson Judy 9562 Flint 43 F 1:20:18 16:10
976 Peppin Lori 9539 Davison 40 F 1:20:20 16:10
977 Bush Susan 10112 Bancroft 52 F 1:20:21 16:10
978 Chandler Stephanie 10130 Clio 38 F 1:20:21 16:10
979 Powers David L 9571 Flint 61 M 1:20:24 16:11
980 Powers Katherine 9570 Flint 60 F 1:20:24 16:11
981 Lattimore Rosemarie 10446 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:20:24 16:11
982 Cunningham Dixie 10429 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:20:25 16:11
983 Lattimore Ernestine 10353 Flint 57 F 1:20:28 16:12
984 Kotzian Geraldean 9866 Garden City 45 F 1:20:28 16:12
985 Brady Charlotte 9862 Rapid City 60 F 1:20:29 16:12
986 Carlson Kathy 9792 Davison 49 F 1:20:31 16:12
987 Binder Harry J 9390 Flint 77 M 1:20:32 16:12
988 Blaska Rachael 10165 Mount Morris 24 F 1:20:34 16:13
989 Whaite Bonita 10231 Davison 49 F 1:20:34 16:13
990 Thurlow Joan 9467 Davison 39 F 1:20:35 16:13
991 Horie Tamara 9414 Highland 43 F 1:20:37 16:13
992 Augsbury Janice 10203 Flint 54 F 1:20:38 16:14
993 Flood Jan 9361 Flint 46 F 1:20:39 16:14
994 Kaiser Karen A 9360 Flint 46 F 1:20:39 16:14
995 Harrington Becky 9659 Linden 49 F 1:20:39 16:14
996 Miller Darlynn A 9543 Clio 54 F 1:20:42 16:15
997 Hodge Milton 9707 Flint 50 M 1:20:44 16:15
998 Benson Michelle 9374 Fenton 37 F 1:20:45 16:15
999 White Michelle 9971 New Lothrop 37 F 1:20:46 16:15
1000 Shaw Marilyn 11428 Flint 48 F 1:20:46 16:15
1001 Snodgrass Marie 10159 Flushing 27 F 1:20:47 16:15
1002 Ebert Cathy 9388 Fenton 31 F 1:20:47 16:15
1003 Davenport Debbie 9972 Burton 36 F 1:20:47 16:15
1004 Ragsdale Kristin 11430 Flint 24 F 1:20:48 16:16
1005 Hunt Tamra 10268 Flint 16 F 1:20:48 16:16
1006 Cruz Jeff 11324 Royal Oak 31 M 1:20:48 16:16
1007 Reed John 10072 Belding 53 M 1:20:48 16:16
1008 Tremblay Wilma 11338 Swartz Creek 54 F 1:20:50 16:16
1009 Nowak Annette 9556 Swartz Creek 59 F 1:20:50 16:16
1010 Gavagan Ellen 11365 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:20:50 16:16
1011 Monroe Donna J 9850 Holt 52 F 1:20:50 16:16
1012 Sellers Lloyd 9695 Flint 60 M 1:20:50 16:16
1013 Vincent Carol 9430 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:20:51 16:16
1014 Richardson Denise 10387 Flushing 50 F 1:20:51 16:16
1015 Richardson Thomas G 10388 Flushing 54 M 1:20:52 16:16
1016 Sova Cathy 10238 Mount Morris 43 F 1:20:53 16:17
1017 Brody Joanie N 9331 Cement City 57 F 1:20:54 16:17
1018 Ruttinger Stephenie 11385 Grosse Pte. Woods 50 F 1:20:54 16:17
1019 Pitter Sheryl 11380 Detroit 27 F 1:20:55 16:17
1020 Reed Renee 10073 Belding 47 F 1:20:55 16:17
1021 Engelhart Ronald 11339 Belleville 37 M 1:20:56 16:17
1022 Cook Kathleen 10416 Linden 54 F 1:20:56 16:17
1023 McCorry Linda 11358 Flushing 53 F 1:20:58 16:18
1024 Davidson Claire 10471 Flint 26 F 1:20:58 16:18
1025 Davidek Karen 11357 Clio 27 F 1:20:58 16:18
1026 Welsh Melissa M 9946 Flint 31 F 1:20:58 16:18
1027 Allen Jacquelines 10478 Southfield 32 F 1:20:59 16:18
1028 Bontrager Glennis 10174 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:20:59 16:18
1029 Martin Erricka 10196 Flint 28 F 1:20:59 16:18
1030 Winkowski Jennifer 11325 New Lothrop 28 F 1:20:59 16:18
1031 Bontrager Jenny 10215 Swartz Creek 23 F 1:21:01 16:18
1032 Tillman Deborah 9856 Flint 43 F 1:21:01 16:18
1033 Hughes Charles 10427 Flint 54 M 1:21:02 16:18
1034 Sykes-Edwards Alma 9679 Flint 99 F 1:21:02 16:18
1035 Musick Michelle 10169 Lakeville 40 F 1:21:03 16:19
1036 Walker Pat L 9475 Clio 58 F 1:21:04 16:19
1037 Moore Shirley 9384 Lapeer 60 F 1:21:05 16:19
1038 Doherty Mary Jo 9378 Saginaw 63 F 1:21:05 16:19
1039 Schneider Janis Mari 10183 Cheboygan 54 F 1:21:09 16:20
1040 Dolan Michele R 10267 Flint 49 F 1:21:11 16:20
1041 Hunt Tara 10266 Flint 18 F 1:21:11 16:20
1042 Compton Brandi 11295 Rochester 23 F 1:21:12 16:20
1043 Tobias Tammy 10457 Flint 40 F 1:21:12 16:20
1044 Moya Wendy 10098 Allen Park 28 F 1:21:13 16:21
1045 Moya Dominic 10097 Allen Park 29 M 1:21:13 16:21
1046 Fracalossi Jennifer 9838 Washington 40 F 1:21:14 16:21
1047 Madden Roxanne L 9845 Davison 47 F 1:21:14 16:21
1048 Welch Dodie 9982 Sparta 51 F 1:21:18 16:22
1049 Welch David R 9981 Sparta 51 M 1:21:18 16:22
1050 Angus Lisa 9472 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:21:19 16:22
1051 Christensen Shelly 9458 Fenton 27 F 1:21:20 16:22
1052 Tempia John E 10383 Flint 57 M 1:21:20 16:22
1053 Wambold Jason 10491 Burton 24 M 1:21:21 16:22
1054 Zimmerman Jerrod 10076 Flint 23 M 1:21:21 16:22
1055 Zimmerman Angie 10075 Flint 23 F 1:21:22 16:22
1056 Kozlowski Jill 11393 Rochester 55 F 1:21:25 16:23
1057 Thurlow Ron 9466 Davison 14 M 1:21:26 16:23
1058 Snoblen Virginia 9470 North Branch 38 F 1:21:26 16:23
1059 Dupuis Joshua 9822 Lapeer 16 M 1:21:27 16:24
1060 Snoblen Luann 10016 Lapeer 40 F 1:21:28 16:24
1061 Horton Tanya 10118 Flint 24 F 1:21:33 16:25
1062 Roat Gayle L 9824 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:21:34 16:25
1063 Dupuis Tina Marie 10014 Lapeer 45 F 1:21:36 16:25
1064 Feeley Rick 10569 Holly 58 M 1:21:36 16:25
1065 Brulla Donald 9629 Flint 37 M 1:21:39 16:26
1066 Feeley Rita 10568 Holly 51 F 1:21:39 16:26
1067 Brady Terry 9861 Rapid City 62 M 1:21:45 16:27
1068 Damzyn Barry 9609 Saginaw 47 M 1:21:45 16:27
1069 Amy Tamera 10151 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:21:47 16:28
1070 Seymour Deborah 11375 Saginaw 46 F 1:21:48 16:28
1071 Pfeiffer Joyce 10143 West Branch 57 F 1:21:48 16:28
1072 Trevorrow Charlene 9318 Burton 56 F 1:21:51 16:28
1073 Cartwright Brenda 9674 Okemos 41 F 1:21:51 16:28
1074 Barnett Dannette 10582 Flint 53 F 1:21:52 16:29
1075 Belsky Marta 9675 Okemos 38 F 1:21:52 16:29
1076 Sweatland Bill 9652 Burton 47 M 1:21:54 16:29
1077 Laird James 9832 Flint 75 M 1:21:56 16:29
1078 Landis Carolyn 14746 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:22:02 16:30
1079 Mulherin Jennifer 10481 Flint 32 F 1:22:02 16:31
1080 Horvath Nancy A 9429 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:22:05 16:31
1081 Lord Rebecca 10571 Flint 30 F 1:22:05 16:31
1082 Sutherby Sharon 9351 Swartz Creek 57 F 1:22:06 16:31
1083 Smith Suzanne 10399 Flushing 50 F 1:22:16 16:33
1084 Hosmer Greg 9670 Flint 51 M 1:22:19 16:34
1085 Johnson Timothy P 9601 Flint 42 M 1:22:19 16:34
1086 Pea Lula L 9717 Flint 63 F 1:22:25 16:35
1087 Boaz Ken 11343 Burton 57 M 1:22:26 16:35
1088 Berney Anna 10028 Flushing 52 F 1:22:30 16:36
1089 Smaka Jaimi 10509 Flint 28 F 1:22:33 16:37
1090 Hagelshaw Connie M 9623 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:22:33 16:37
1091 Barone Maria 11256 Plymouth 30 F 1:22:34 16:37
1092 Dolby Bernard 10603 Grand Blanc 63 M 1:22:35 16:37
1093 Hnatow Susan 9987 Fenton 38 F 1:22:41 16:38
1094 Lavelle Anne 10048 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:22:44 16:39
1095 Vert June M 9370 Davison 64 F 1:22:44 16:39
1096 Somers Dorothy J 9382 Swartz Creek 65 F 1:22:44 16:39
1097 Brown Nancy 9504 Flushing 63 F 1:22:45 16:39
1098 Holils Marsha 9765 Clio 41 F 1:22:48 16:40
1099 Jurvelin Kimblerly 10222 Davison 40 F 1:22:48 16:40
1100 Casner Rosalie 10560 Flushing 55 F 1:22:49 16:40
1101 Phillips Kimberly 6096 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:22:50 16:40
1102 Dixon-Walker Shirley 9738 Flint 44 F 1:22:50 16:40
1103 Laury Tanya D. 9692 Flint 37 F 1:22:54 16:41
1104 Webb Evaett 9476 Flint 35 F 1:22:55 16:41
1105 Brunner Paige 11399 Detroit 31 F 1:22:55 16:41
1106 Matteson Ann 11401 Royal Oak 38 F 1:22:55 16:41
1107 Linker Barbara 10256 Montrose 47 F 1:22:59 16:42
1108 Owens Karen A. 10341 Flint 34 F 1:22:59 16:42
1109 Finateri Domenico 10031 Burton 59 M 1:23:01 16:42
1110 Finateri Christopher D 10033 Burton 35 M 1:23:02 16:43
1111 Finateri Sandra G 10034 Burton 53 F 1:23:04 16:43
1112 Balius Dorothy R 9996 Davison 70 F 1:23:05 16:43
1113 Palmeter Rollie A 9949 Mount Morris 56 M 1:23:06 16:43
1114 Engelhart Elizabeth 11337 Belleville 40 F 1:23:13 16:45
1115 Moses Janetta D 9387 Burton 44 F 1:23:15 16:45
1116 Allen William 10616 Flint 48 M 1:23:17 16:46
1117 Palmer Pat 9910 Clio 53 M 1:23:18 16:46
1118 Palmer Janice A 9909 Clio 51 F 1:23:18 16:46
1119 Yecke Kyle 10453 Linden 21 M 1:23:21 16:46
1120 Gilmour Nicole M 9671 Davison 20 F 1:23:21 16:47
1121 Perez Marcella 9868 Clio 12 F 1:23:22 16:47
1122 Frasz Susan M 10135 Prescott 52 F 1:23:22 16:47
1123 Peterson Kirsten 9867 Fenton 12 F 1:23:23 16:47
1124 Clapp Jennifer D 10543 Fenton 45 F 1:23:26 16:47
1125 Clapp Michael R 10542 Fenton 45 M 1:23:26 16:48
1126 Gage Paulette 9962 Fenton 55 F 1:23:31 16:48
1127 Gibbs Eileen 9600 Flint 54 F 1:23:31 16:48
1128 Stimac Vickie 10132 Burton 44 F 1:23:31 16:49
1129 Rusinko Katie 4605 Durand 18 F 1:23:33 16:49
1130 Charney John 11320 Auburn 50 M 1:23:35 16:49
1131 Langdon Jennifer 10053 Flint 46 F 1:23:36 16:49
1132 Salgat Nicole 10466 Columbiaville 39 F 1:23:38 16:50
1133 Salgat Maria 10467 Columbiaville 15 F 1:23:38 16:50
1134 Vanhecke Katie A 10460 Flint 21 F 1:23:42 16:51
1135 Rush Betty 10129 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:23:42 16:51
1136 Rush Angela 9940 Flint 43 F 1:23:42 16:51
1137 Minca Becky 10390 Flint 34 F 1:23:42 16:51
1138 Mocadlo Melissa 10011 Garden City 30 F 1:23:58 16:54
1139 Mocadlo Barb 13113 Plymouth 29 F 1:23:59 16:54
1140 Bashore Roger 9817 Byron 35 M 1:24:00 16:54
1141 Bashore Enga 9818 Byron 57 F 1:24:01 16:55
1142 Kiel Gina 10345 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:24:04 16:55
1143 Stacy Stephanie 10346 Flushing 22 F 1:24:04 16:55
1144 Black Sederlund Alexandra 10534 Howell 32 F 1:24:12 16:57
1145 Goergen Ruth 9324 Owosso 55 F 1:24:14 16:57
1146 Daniel Denise 9778 Flint 45 F 1:24:15 16:57
1147 Peterson Alice 10018 Durand 34 F 1:24:19 16:58
1148 Handwerker Richard 11223 Davison 48 M 1:24:19 16:58
1149 Wolfgang Kathryn 10017 Flushing 35 F 1:24:20 16:58
1150 Parks Nancy G 9804 Flushing 48 F 1:24:21 16:58
1151 Salazar Yvonne 10024 Flint 37 F 1:24:21 16:59
1152 Neumann Mark T 9984 Flint 45 M 1:24:22 16:59
1153 Neumann Gena 9985 Flint 46 F 1:24:25 16:59
1154 Mozader Theresa 9793 Lapeer 60 F 1:24:26 16:59
1155 Kratzer William 9554 Mt. Morris 62 M 1:24:29 17:00
1156 Fournier Tracy F 10367 Davison 13 F 1:24:31 17:00
1157 Fournier Patrick 10368 Davison 46 M 1:24:32 17:01
1158 Wollin Ruth 9857 Flint 54 F 1:24:32 17:01
1159 Alspaugh Carl 10083 Lansing 62 M 1:24:33 17:01
1160 Ullrich Donna 10264 Flint 99 F 1:24:34 17:01
1161 Ray Linda J 10286 Flint 57 F 1:24:34 17:01
1162 Morley Ryan 10498 Flint 08 M 1:24:37 17:02
1163 Clark Mark 10500 Flint 45 M 1:24:38 17:02
1164 Clark Theresa 10499 Flint 47 F 1:24:42 17:03
1165 Sova Michele A 9353 Flint 55 F 1:24:44 17:03
1166 Mindorff Joanne M 9584 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:24:44 17:03
1167 Sevick Ellie 9362 Fenton 45 F 1:24:48 17:04
1168 Fonger Tricia 9658 Linden 54 F 1:24:48 17:04
1169 Shipley William 10440 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:24:50 17:04
1170 Fournier Marcia 10482 Davison 47 F 1:24:52 17:05
1171 La Cross Karen 9672 Davison 52 F 1:24:59 17:06
1172 Reyna Margarita 10082 Flint 44 F 1:25:02 17:07
1173 Love-Wilson Sharonda 10371 Flint 28 F 1:25:08 17:08
1174 Newton Andrea 11215 Flint 31 F 1:25:12 17:09
1175 Nelson Carrie 10529 Flint 50 F 1:25:13 17:09
1176 Womack Janice 10470 Flint 51 1:25:13 17:09
1177 Allen Hellustine 10177 Flint 55 F 1:25:17 17:10
1178 Wetenhall David 11328 Grand Blanc 35 M 1:25:20 17:10
1179 Echols Tobythia 10472 Flint 32 F 1:25:24 17:11
1180 Buck Cindy 10023 Lapeer 42 F 1:25:26 17:11
1181 Lee Theresa E 9734 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:25:26 17:12
1182 Hunt Glenda 10218 Davison 36 F 1:25:27 17:12
1183 Wetenhall Michelle 11329 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:25:28 17:12
1184 Lafalce Tracy 11330 Burton 30 F 1:25:28 17:12
1185 Faulkner Eldon 10312 Flint 31 M 1:25:30 17:12
1186 Howarth Beth E 9914 Gaines 65 F 1:25:31 17:13
1187 Byder Nancy 9310 Flint 49 F 1:25:31 17:13
1188 Maupin Kathy 10206 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:25:32 17:13
1189 Beam Michelle 10303 Davison 29 F 1:25:34 17:13
1190 Palmer Karen 10166 Flint 30 F 1:25:36 17:14
1191 Bowen Susan 10309 Flint 31 F 1:25:40 17:14
1192 McClanahan Bobbie 10319 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:25:40 17:14
1193 Hysko Gerald 9636 Utica 19 M 1:25:41 17:15
1194 Bauer Stacy 9634 Mulliken 19 F 1:25:41 17:15
1195 Gonsler Leta B 10293 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:25:41 17:15
1196 Pennell Susan 10623 Flushing 44 F 1:25:41 17:15
1197 Wolbert Karen 8099 Flint 42 F 1:25:41 17:15
1198 Johnson Doris 11352 Holly 65 F 1:25:41 17:15
1199 Kurz Pat 11353 Holly 41 F 1:25:42 17:15
1200 Yecke Kim 10454 Linden 49 F 1:25:42 17:15
1201 Bauer Jr John 9633 Mulliken 21 M 1:25:45 17:15
1202 Alburtus Debbie 9998 Flint 30 F 1:25:47 17:16
1203 Hillaker Keelie 9655 Flint 28 F 1:25:49 17:16
1204 Everson Paula-Ann 10511 Dexter 26 F 1:25:50 17:16
1205 Warner Joan 10015 Lapeer 46 F 1:25:50 17:16
1206 Prager Kathy 10488 Farmington Hills 48 F 1:25:51 17:17
1207 Hayes Nancy 10250 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:25:51 17:17
1208 Thomas Ellen 10328 Fenton 57 F 1:25:51 17:17
1209 Laarman Martin 9462 Attica 69 M 1:26:10 17:20
1210 Simon Theresa C 10301 Flint 46 F 1:26:12 17:21
1211 McKown Cathy 10592 Flushing 31 F 1:26:13 17:21
1212 Lajewski Mary Jo 10242 Lapeer 52 F 1:26:13 17:21
1213 Polmanteer Peggy 10019 Clio 54 F 1:26:14 17:21
1214 Prehoda Tanya A 10020 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:26:14 17:21
1215 Temple Roger W 9313 Flint 52 M 1:26:19 17:22
1216 Wistrand Pamela 10423 Davison 55 F 1:26:19 17:22
1217 Jaworski Carol 14800 Flint 50 F 1:26:22 17:23
1218 Stewart Bettie 10451 Flint 65 F 1:26:23 17:23
1219 Hansen Marjorie 10037 Grand Blanc 31 F 1:26:24 17:23
1220 Dixon Lynlee 10066 Grand Blanc 9 F 1:26:24 17:23
1221 Hamblin Rachel I 9441 Flushing 10 F 1:26:26 17:24
1222 Charles Laura 9713 Birch Run 51 F 1:26:29 17:24
1223 Hamblin Janet S 9443 Flushing 43 F 1:26:36 17:26
1224 Laarman Gladys 9463 Attica 66 F 1:26:41 17:27
1225 Satchell Dawn 9547 Owosso 40 F 1:26:43 17:27
1226 Satchell Debra 9831 Mason 41 F 1:26:45 17:27
1227 Long Sheila 10123 Flint 29 F 1:26:47 17:28
1228 Schantz Susan 9864 Flint 39 F 1:26:48 17:28
1229 Copeland Comeakco 10124 Detroit 27 F 1:26:48 17:28
1230 Hawkins Ann 9432 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:27:00 17:30
1231 Hawkins Josh 9433 Grand Blanc 24 M 1:27:00 17:30
1232 Lauber Susan 10239 Flint 54 F 1:27:00 17:31
1233 Freeman John 10308 Flint 52 M 1:27:03 17:31
1234 Moses Nikki 9386 Westland 26 F 1:27:05 17:31
1235 Stowell Theresa 10117 Morenci 35 F 1:27:06 17:32
1236 Rolfsen Beverly Sue 9815 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:27:17 17:34
1237 Parr Deborah 9459 Holly 51 F 1:27:18 17:34
1238 Brown Gerald D 9730 Clio 66 M 1:27:21 17:35
1239 Brown Dorene S 9705 Clio 63 F 1:27:22 17:35
1240 Danhausen Kim 11386 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:27:27 17:36
1241 Brown Tamara 11387 Mayville 30 F 1:27:30 17:36
1242 Davis Mary Rose 11307 Essexville 51 F 1:27:31 17:37
1243 Murray Elizabeth 9854 Rochester Hills 60 F 1:27:42 17:39
1244 Gagnier Kathryn 9561 Riverview 30 F 1:27:44 17:39
1245 Keeling Kristy 9970 Burton 30 F 1:27:48 17:40
1246 Furno Jamie 10044 Swartz Creek 14 F 1:27:48 17:40
1247 Campbell Carol 10045 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:27:49 17:40
1248 Noonan Kathryn 9333 New Lothrop 32 F 1:28:06 17:44
1249 Graham Paula M 9586 Davison 42 F 1:28:06 17:44
1250 Lavelle Christopher 10047 Swartz Creek 11 M 1:28:11 17:45
1251 Hughes Perez Kathleen 9869 Clio 45 F 1:28:13 17:45
1252 Goodyear Melissa 9894 Flushing 12 F 1:28:13 17:45
1253 Graham Deborah 10094 Byron Center 49 F 1:28:13 17:45
1254 O'Lear Katherine 9911 Grand Blanc 17 F 1:28:17 17:46
1255 Ward Deborah 9990 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:28:17 17:46
1256 Kern Gail 9663 Burton 50 F 1:28:32 17:49
1257 Badgley Kristina 10062 Clarkston 16 F 1:28:33 17:49
1258 England Cheryl 10133 Gold Canyon 53 F 1:28:34 17:49
1259 Boyer Sue 10391 Flushing 64 F 1:28:34 17:49
1260 Badgley Karen 10061 Clarkston 47 F 1:28:37 17:50
1261 Schaefer Cindy 10570 Capac 25 F 1:28:41 17:51
1262 Bethke Dorace L 9564 Grand Rapids 68 F 1:28:43 17:51
1263 Clary Barbara J 9532 Swartz Creek 69 F 1:28:44 17:51
1264 Hudson Michael 11344 Burton 7 M 1:28:46 17:52
1265 McGowan Laverne 10524 Flint 56 F 1:28:46 17:52
1266 Stanton Rebecca 10116 Davison 44 F 1:28:51 17:53
1267 Selesky Rachel 9529 Davison 18 F 1:28:52 17:53
1268 Carney Devon 9322 Flint 51 F 1:28:52 17:53
1269 Hyde Twyla 9369 Flint 50 F 1:28:54 17:53
1270 Behrens Ina 9819 Dearborn Heights 52 F 1:29:00 17:55
1271 Lee Carol L 9731 Flint 57 F 1:29:04 17:55
1272 Cole Ken 9604 Flint 59 M 1:29:04 17:55
1273 Wenzel Catherine 11225 Flushing 45 F 1:29:06 17:56
1274 Sipley Rendy R 10435 Davison 53 F 1:29:06 17:56
1275 Schilling Ken 9974 Flint 48 M 1:29:07 17:56
1276 Roberson Valerie 10381 Otter Lake 49 F 1:29:07 17:56
1277 Wenzel Frederick 9320 Flushing 74 M 1:29:07 17:56
1278 Schilling Phyllis 9973 Flint 48 F 1:29:08 17:56
1279 Zitzman Amy 9354 Swanton 68 F 1:29:08 17:56
1280 Kehoe Colleen 9559 Tawas City 10 F 1:29:12 17:57
1281 Brady-Camehl Donna 9548 Otter Lake 65 F 1:29:12 17:57
1282 Christoff Cheryl 10354 Flint 55 F 1:29:17 17:58
1283 Kehoe Mary 9558 Tawas City 45 F 1:29:17 17:58
1284 Huested Ed 9912 Montrose 58 M 1:29:23 17:59
1285 Huested Linda 9913 Montrose 56 F 1:29:24 18:00
1286 Grove Carol 9884 Burton 62 F 1:29:29 18:00
1287 Lowery Treva 10428 Mount Morris 40 F 1:29:33 18:01
1288 Polk Denise A 9844 Flint 46 F 1:29:33 18:01
1289 Draheim Sr William 9684 Flushing 66 M 1:29:46 18:04
1290 Leatherwood Debe-Jo 9686 Flushing 14 F 1:29:47 18:04
1291 Draheim Sarah 9683 Flushing 16 F 1:29:47 18:04
1292 Von Holck Cecilia 9678 Columbus 43 F 1:30:12 18:09
1293 Brandenburg Sandra 11296 Auburn Hills 49 F 1:30:14 18:09
1294 Aldrich Jennifer C 9704 Burton 26 F 1:30:23 18:11
1295 Rozier Nancy 10350 Flint 51 F 1:30:24 18:12
1296 Brannon Terry 10544 Flint 58 F 1:30:26 18:12
1297 Aldrich Jeffrey R 9763 Flint 29 M 1:30:26 18:12
1298 Rushton Viola W 9323 Flint 81 F 1:30:37 18:14
1299 Perry Lee 11212 Flint 61 M 1:30:48 18:16
1300 Schultz Deborah 10050 Swartz Creek 51 F 1:30:56 18:18
1301 Scrase Rita 10051 Fenton 54 F 1:30:58 18:18
1302 Bodag Brenda S 10052 Owosso 47 F 1:30:58 18:18
1303 Wysko Sharon 9939 Owosso 57 F 1:31:10 18:21
1304 Kennedy Connie 9929 Corunna 45 F 1:31:10 18:21
1305 Bauer Susan 9637 Mulliken 45 F 1:31:20 18:23
1306 Bauer John 9635 Mulliken 45 M 1:31:20 18:23
1307 O'Lear Doreen 9988 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:31:25 18:24
1308 Beauchamp Angie M 10386 Flint 25 F 1:31:26 18:24
1309 Daily Nancy 9669 Flushing 53 F 1:31:28 18:24
1310 Ross Davontay 10473 Flint 09 M 1:31:32 18:25
1311 Echols E. Jane 9968 Flint 49 F 1:31:36 18:26
1312 McEwan Janice 9620 Flint 51 F 1:31:37 18:26
1313 Brzezinski Mary 9619 Lapeer 56 F 1:31:41 18:27
1314 Hodge Darlene 9756 Flint 45 F 1:31:42 18:27
1315 Duncan Alfreda M 9454 Flint 41 F 1:31:47 18:28
1316 Rodda Lynn P 10030 Flint 56 F 1:31:48 18:28
1317 Duncan Claudia A 9455 Flint 70 F 1:31:50 18:29
1318 Orr Darla 10324 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:31:50 18:29
1319 Conley Mary 9483 Flint 66 F 1:31:59 18:31
1320 Harger Jane E 9426 Flint 58 F 1:32:01 18:31
1321 Swanigan Ashley 10433 Flint 14 F 1:32:31 18:37
1322 Swanigan Katie L 10431 Flint 46 F 1:32:31 18:37
1323 Turner Sheena L 10575 Flint 28 F 1:32:32 18:37
1324 Turner Kim L 10492 Flint 32 F 1:32:33 18:37
1325 Swanigan Richard 10432 Flint 43 M 1:32:33 18:37
1326 Wilson Edward 9710 Flint 67 M 1:32:43 18:39
1327 Latchana Andrew 10205 Flint 26 M 1:32:45 18:40
1328 Crouch Suzanne 10276 Flint 46 F 1:32:46 18:40
1329 Hodges Helen M 9524 Flushing 69 F 1:33:08 18:44
1330 Clark Leota C 9410 Burton 71 F 1:33:09 18:45
1331 Ecker Marie 9724 Flint 65 F 1:33:13 18:45
1332 Norman Julie 9689 Mount Morris 38 F 1:33:18 18:47
1333 Nicholas Rosemary M 9687 Flushing 53 F 1:33:19 18:47
1334 Henry Carla 10307 Burton 28 F 1:33:25 18:48
1335 Rogers Lisa 10317 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:33:25 18:48
1336 Anslow Kristie 10026 Montrose 18 F 1:33:52 18:53
1337 Hannert Carolann 10025 Bancroft 54 F 1:33:53 18:54
1338 Olson-Hoyer Patricia 9485 Fountain 52 F 1:34:17 18:58
1339 Anthony Helen 11234 Ludington 54 F 1:34:17 18:58
1340 Smith Patricia A 9381 Fenton 52 F 1:34:18 18:59
1341 Rheynard Penny 9449 Battle Creek 46 F 1:34:20 18:59
1342 Shay Brenda 11265 Columbia 43 F 1:34:24 19:00
1343 Shay Kathleen 11331 Fenton 44 F 1:34:24 19:00
1344 Mosher Chris 9897 Lapeer 47 F 1:34:42 19:03
1345 Petersen Mary 10013 Capac 43 F 1:34:42 19:04
1346 Lafferre Jennifer 9896 Lapeer 26 F 1:34:43 19:04
1347 Zubke Sandy 9900 Clio 30 F 1:34:43 19:04
1348 Heaman Jeffrey 9627 Livonia 34 M 1:35:20 19:11
1349 Coughlin Staci 9997 Flint 24 F 1:35:20 19:11
1350 Faulkner Jennifer 10311 Flint 24 F 1:35:20 19:11
1351 Kidd Barbara 9965 Flint 69 F 1:35:21 19:11
1352 Pouncil Felicia 9602 Flint 57 F 1:35:36 19:14
1353 Haapala Karen 11227 Novi 28 F 1:37:06 19:32
1354 Haapala Louise 9405 Flushing 56 F 1:37:08 19:33
1355 Martin Sharon 9501 Flushing 58 F 1:37:08 19:33
1356 Wilson Dorothy L 9435 Fenton 78 F 1:37:47 19:41
1357 Wilson Lewis E 9434 Fenton 81 M 1:37:47 19:41
1358 Terry Jamie 11426 Flint 25 F 1:38:15 19:46
1359 Visser Peggy 9349 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:39:25 20:00
1360 Aldrich Carolyn R 9702 Burton 57 F 1:39:49 20:05
1361 Aldrich Robert 9748 Burton 57 M 1:39:50 20:05
1362 Canterbury Sarah 10514 Flint 27 F 1:39:58 20:07
1363 Harvey Sara 10515 Flint 31 F 1:39:58 20:07
1364 Visser Joseph 9348 Grand Blanc 10 M 1:40:04 20:08
1365 Heaman Beatrice 9626 Livonia 38 F 1:40:12 20:10
1366 Patterson Elaine 9618 Lapeer 42 F 1:41:03 20:20
1367 Cliff Carol 9901 Lapeer 54 F 1:41:04 20:20
1368 Black Rose 10535 Waterford 62 F 1:41:36 20:27
1369 Thornton Amanda 10533 Clarkston 24 F 1:41:37 20:27
1370 Diskin Steven 11281 Farmington Hills 58 M 1:42:16 20:35
1371 Hillard Sharon 9352 Grand Blanc 51 F 1:44:05 20:57
1372 Gray Ronna 9303 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:44:05 20:57
1373 Sharpe Gerald A 10176 Flint 61 M 1:44:54 21:07
1374 Hamblin Jeffrey M 9442 Flushing 41 M 1:47:21 21:36
1375 Kehoe Timothy 9557 Tawas City 44 M 1:47:25 21:37



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Jay Cantin Ann Arbor 24 15:36 5:02
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Lisa Senakiewich Davison 14 20:46 6:42
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Ben Fondren Detroit 49 19:09 6:10
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 100 Brenda Rase Saginaw 43 22:11 7:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Morton Stensoner Ann Arbor 13 19:08 6:10
2 32 Robert Palmer Vassar 12 19:55 6:25
3 37 Ryan Darling Detroit 12 20:03 6:28
4 49 Adam J Richmond Ortonville 13 20:35 6:38
5 60 Sharee Fondren Detroit 12 21:08 6:49
6 71 Jimmy Parker Morrice 12 21:29 6:55
7 79 Jason Kline Flushing 13 21:38 6:58
8 87 Thomas Gienapp Brighton 12 21:49 7:02
9 107 Jason Lauderbaugh Flint 13 22:25 7:13
10 122 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc 13 22:50 7:21
11 137 Chris Wilson Flint 12 23:13 7:29
12 147 Adam Root Chesaning 12 23:28 7:34
13 148 Craig M. Schaepkens Davison 10 23:28 7:34
14 156 Alan Martin Anderson 13 23:36 7:36
15 159 Sean Mccormack North Branch 11 23:39 7:37
16 164 Tim Hecksel Livonia 12 23:43 7:38
17 165 Greg Dedow Clarkston 11 23:45 7:39
18 168 Brandon V Barkoski Northville 13 23:47 7:40
19 195 Joseph S Maki Flint 11 24:07 7:46
20 196 Troy Hassell Clio 11 24:07 7:46
21 199 William D Sophiea Davisburg 11 24:17 7:49
22 201 Mikey Michayluk Davisburg 10 24:18 7:50
23 202 Anthony Phillips Midland 11 24:18 7:50
24 203 Tyler Kirkpatrick Frankenmuth 10 24:20 7:50
25 217 Corey Shanks Canton 10 24:32 7:54
26 218 Patrick Marshall Windsor 11 24:32 7:54
27 220 Steven Landis Flushing 11 24:33 7:55
28 222 Kyle Uhelski Burton 11 24:34 7:55
29 232 Aaron Martin Anderson 10 24:41 7:57
30 238 Danny Ingram Grand Rapids 12 24:48 7:59
31 239 Ian Mckay Perry 10 24:49 8:00
32 243 Jumanne Lee Ann Arbor 10 24:52 8:01
33 248 Brian Hittle Gaines 12 24:56 8:02
34 249 Timothy Cole Clio 11 24:56 8:02
35 281 Kevin A Hergenreder Goodrich 9 25:15 8:08
36 300 Alec Womboldt Dewitt 12 25:25 8:11
37 303 Matthew Hunter Flint 13 25:26 8:12
38 306 Nicholas Barden Otisville 10 25:28 8:12
39 316 Matt Hecksel Livonia 10 25:34 8:14
40 327 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 10 25:47 8:18
41 337 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 9 25:53 8:20
42 348 Brett Dryer Grand Blanc 10 26:04 8:24
43 366 Michael Iden Davison 10 26:18 8:28
44 372 Marcus Ribant Flushing 13 26:20 8:29
45 397 Kyler Elsworth Goodrich 9 26:32 8:33
46 427 Scott Brown Ortonville 12 26:51 8:39
47 435 Michael Skinner Linden 11 26:54 8:40
48 437 Eric Zhao Novi 13 26:55 8:40
49 439 Owen Farah Flint 12 26:56 8:41
50 443 Steven Baird Mount Morris 13 26:58 8:41
51 469 Christian S. Wood Flushing 10 27:12 8:46
52 475 Matthew Kahn Davisburg 11 27:17 8:47
53 505 Jamie Grainger Flushing 9 27:36 8:53
54 506 Josh Whitener Fenton 12 27:37 8:54
55 515 Devon M Ingman Fenton 13 27:45 8:56
56 518 Alex Harvala Femton 10 27:46 8:57
57 520 Michael R Berezny Flint 12 27:48 8:57
58 535 Steven Gibbs Mount Morris 9 28:00 9:01
59 538 Joseph Cox Lapeer 13 28:00 9:01
60 550 Brent Moore Swartz Creek 11 28:07 9:04
61 553 Alexander Hart Lapeer 9 28:09 9:04
62 555 Trevor Moore Swartz Creek 13 28:10 9:05
63 561 Evan Parker Burton 9 28:15 9:06
64 563 Michael Ovadek Davison 8 28:15 9:06
65 567 Tyler Schoefield Clio 10 28:20 9:08
66 571 Anthony Sobick Canton 13 28:21 9:08
67 574 Sean P White Grand Blanc 11 28:22 9:08
68 581 Justin Zink Grand Blanc 13 28:29 9:11
69 590 Andrew Broadworth Fenton 10 28:33 9:12
70 611 Eric Broadworth Fenton 12 28:46 9:16
71 651 Johnathan Belanger Grand Blanc 8 29:10 9:24
72 666 Craig Hamilton Flushing 12 29:18 9:26
73 672 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 13 29:23 9:28
74 685 Brian J Mann Grand Blanc 13 29:28 9:29
75 712 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 10 29:44 9:35
76 730 Nick Barnes Grand Blanc 13 29:58 9:39
77 746 Chad Schon Grand Blanc 13 30:06 9:42
78 748 Joshua Brooks Flushing 9 30:07 9:42
79 751 Brandon Bailey Flushing 11 30:08 9:42
80 759 Trent J Taylor Flint 9 30:13 9:44
81 773 Zach Korte Grand Blanc 13 30:18 9:46
82 780 Michael J Swain Davison 8 30:24 9:47
83 783 Jacob Lane Ortonville 10 30:25 9:48
84 792 Bobby Graham Byron Center 12 30:32 9:50
85 813 Matthew Kapraun Flint 10 30:52 9:57
86 829 Spencer J Marcola Lapeer 10 30:59 9:59
87 836 Jason Grainger Flushing 11 31:01 10:00
88 839 Andy Goodman Farmington Hills 12 31:02 10:00
89 841 Eric Dryer Grand Blanc 13 31:02 10:00
90 842 Berkcan Akpinar Grand Blanc 10 31:04 10:00
91 848 Jason Mahician Farmington Hills 12 31:07 10:01
92 851 Mike Graham Byron Center 12 31:09 10:02
93 852 Danny Eickhoff Grand Blanc 11 31:11 10:03
94 854 Bradley Roe Flushing 9 31:12 10:03
95 928 Brandon De Grouchy Goodrich 10 32:07 10:21
96 940 Aaron Thurk Grand Blanc 11 32:12 10:22
97 961 Mark M Weber Grand Blanc 11 32:27 10:27
98 962 Jesse Kaczmarczyk Goodrich 11 32:27 10:27
99 963 Christopher Ridley Mt. Morris 9 32:27 10:27
100 981 Kevin Badgley Clarkston 12 32:45 10:33
101 1019 Anthony Arlne Grand Blanc 12 33:14 10:42
102 1033 Ronald Pikes Flint 13 33:27 10:46
103 1043 Jimmy Tyner Goodrich 12 33:39 10:50
104 1063 Matthew Spencer Swartz Creek 9 34:01 10:57
105 1074 Jon Morg Grand Blanc 12 34:09 11:00
106 1089 Brian Mills Grand Blanc 9 34:22 11:04
107 1091 Tom D. Maier Gaines 11 34:23 11:04
108 1113 Michael Hubbard Grand Blanc 10 34:45 11:11
109 1136 Aundrae Fras Flint 7 35:09 11:19
110 1142 Zachary Southerland Holly 11 35:12 11:20
111 1160 Dustin D Meldrum Saint Clair 13 35:29 11:26
112 1178 Mark K Fosdick Davison 9 35:47 11:32
113 1229 Ian Miller Flushing 11 37:05 11:57
114 1236 John Beene Hadley 9 37:24 12:03
115 1252 William Kinter Grand Blanc 10 37:53 12:12
116 1265 Garret Miller Flushing 7 38:27 12:23
117 1267 Eric Davio Corunna 9 38:27 12:23
118 1271 Neil Hamilton Flushing 11 38:31 12:24
119 1304 Damien D Rice Flint 10 39:52 12:50
120 1326 Jonathon Benton Grand Blanc 12 40:53 13:10
121 1337 Jameson Curtis Swartz Creek 13 41:49 13:28
122 1342 Zachariah Hales Westland 8 42:20 13:38
123 1349 Brad Cook Grand Blanc 13 43:03 13:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 62 Ramzee Fondren Detroit 11 21:10 6:49
2 77 Helena E Kramer Davison 13 21:37 6:58
3 152 Debra Kapraun Flint 13 23:32 7:35
4 167 Nicole M Maki Flint 13 23:47 7:40
5 176 Rachel White New Lothrop 13 23:53 7:42
6 213 Kelsey Krych Goodrich 12 24:27 7:53
7 266 Alyssa Wombwell Grand Blanc 11 25:06 8:05
8 283 Chelsea Von Fintel Linden 12 25:15 8:08
9 305 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 13 25:28 8:12
10 351 Carley Burger Linden 13 26:08 8:25
11 394 Erin Schroeder Grand Blanc 13 26:32 8:33
12 396 Ashley James Grand Blanc 12 26:32 8:33
13 403 Megan Jacobson Byron 12 26:36 8:34
14 424 Kristina Kohn Grand Blanc 12 26:49 8:38
15 473 Courtney Shegos Grand Blanc 12 27:16 8:47
16 497 Amanda Sansone Bancroft 12 27:31 8:52
17 532 Lauren Owens Swartz Creek 12 27:59 9:01
18 547 Mary Du Prie Grand Blanc 13 28:05 9:03
19 554 Logan F Vela Indianapolis 13 28:10 9:04
20 592 Megan Samassa Holly 12 28:34 9:12
21 593 Stacie Juengel Grand Blanc 9 28:35 9:13
22 613 Felecia Torres Flint 13 28:48 9:17
23 615 Madeline Ribant Flushing 12 28:49 9:17
24 619 Kerry O'brien Genesee 13 28:52 9:18
25 630 Annie Winter Bloomfield 13 28:59 9:20
26 639 Kelly Arnes Grand Blanc 13 29:03 9:22
27 649 Rachael Juengel Grand Blanc 11 29:08 9:23
28 652 Abe Lovelace Shelby Township 9 29:11 9:24
29 659 Jolynn Zirnhelt Lapeer 11 29:16 9:26
30 662 Ashley Block Bad Axe 13 29:17 9:26
31 664 Amanda Helmstetter Flushing 13 29:17 9:26
32 687 Suzanne Elasivich Flushing 13 29:28 9:30
33 697 Jillian Zirnhelt Lapeer 13 29:32 9:31
34 725 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston 13 29:55 9:38
35 741 Josie Lemke Grand Blanc 11 30:04 9:41
36 764 Avery L Larson Flint 10 30:15 9:45
37 766 Megan E Carter Southfield 12 30:15 9:45
38 771 Rachel A Carter Southfield 9 30:17 9:45
39 794 Dana Cardinal Flint 8 30:32 9:50
40 803 Leah Whittaker Cass City 12 30:41 9:53
41 834 Kristen Schmiedeknecht Grand Blanc 8 31:01 9:59
42 835 Emma Stensaas Flint 13 31:01 10:00
43 840 Stephanie Voelck Flint 13 31:02 10:00
44 849 Katie Welch Flint 10 31:07 10:01
45 869 Kelley Walsh Linden 13 31:21 10:06
46 886 Meghan Lauderbaugh Flint 10 31:29 10:08
47 891 Stacie Allen Burton 12 31:32 10:10
48 898 Emily Roberts Sterling Hts 13 31:38 10:11
49 933 Ashley Weiss Saginaw 13 32:09 10:21
50 946 Courtney E Wolfe Grand Blanc 13 32:15 10:23
51 949 Courtney Cryer Fenton 11 32:18 10:24
52 956 Mary C Cantor Flint 12 32:21 10:25
53 959 Kate Sutton Grand Blanc 8 32:22 10:26
54 1001 Kortni Elsworth Goodrich 11 33:02 10:38
55 1003 Crystal Weber Grand Blanc 10 33:03 10:39
56 1018 Toni Madden Brant 12 33:14 10:42
57 1022 Sara Hess Durand 13 33:18 10:43
58 1069 Adreinne Roteman Sylvan Lk. 12 34:04 10:58
59 1073 Jillian Trebtoske Swartz Creek 12 34:09 11:00
60 1078 Kelsey Skodak Owosso 13 34:15 11:02
61 1083 Catherine Davlin Attica 12 34:16 11:02
62 1106 Hannah Trenkle Davison 12 34:36 11:09
63 1115 Katie Johnson Montrose 12 34:46 11:12
64 1137 Nicole I Konsza Fenton 13 35:09 11:20
65 1170 Katie Walker Davison 8 35:34 11:28
66 1188 Lauren Dedrich Grand Blanc 12 36:01 11:36
67 1191 Merrill Dagg Rochester 12 36:05 11:37
68 1192 Alexis Dedrich Grand Blanc 10 36:06 11:38
69 1210 Allie Sowa Ortonville 12 36:44 11:50
70 1215 Sherri Lawrence Clarkston 11 36:51 11:52
71 1217 Amanda Sutton Grand Blanc 10 36:54 11:53
72 1230 Amanda Sharp Ortonville 12 37:06 11:57
73 1244 Trista Doyle Grand Blanc 13 37:31 12:05
74 1248 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 12 37:47 12:10
75 1251 Athena Kaufman Flint 9 37:53 12:12
76 1253 Caitlin M Wolfe Grand Blanc 13 37:54 12:12
77 1296 Jill Carl Millington 12 39:32 12:44
78 1298 Lindsey Johnson Plymouth 11 39:43 12:47
79 1300 Kathy Hoffman Grand Blanc 13 39:45 12:48
80 1313 Lindsey Carpenter Davison 13 40:14 12:58
81 1327 Alyssa Romano Grand Blanc 13 40:55 13:11
82 1328 Katherine Nolde Grand Blanc 13 40:56 13:11
83 1336 Brooke Harr Owosso 13 41:45 13:27
84 1345 Jenna Ehde Ortonville 10 42:32 13:42
85 1346 Jessica Lane Ortonville 10 42:43 13:46
86 1363 Kelli Dryer Grand Blanc 8 46:19 14:55
87 1368 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 9 46:56 15:07
88 1375 Kristen Johnson Plymouth 9 48:12 15:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Mark Sitko Clarkston 15 16:49 5:25
2 11 Kevin Anderson Olmsted Twp. 15 18:07 5:50
3 12 Benjamin Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 15 18:11 5:52
4 16 Ryan Keimer Clio 15 18:47 6:03
5 23 Joe Lower Stockbridge 14 19:13 6:11
6 24 Philip Watkins Walled Lake 14 19:13 6:12
7 25 Lucas Snider Stockbridge 14 19:25 6:15
8 30 Kevin Comstock Lake Orion 15 19:40 6:20
9 40 Jarrod Bailey Swartz Creek 15 20:07 6:29
10 45 David Ketchmark Davison 14 20:15 6:32
11 50 Eric Prechowski Holly 14 20:36 6:38
12 67 Ben Conroy Haslett 15 21:24 6:54
13 74 Kevin Jacobs Jr Munith 15 21:34 6:57
14 96 David Bills Williamston 15 22:03 7:06
15 101 Matthew Belt Flint 14 22:13 7:09
16 103 Taylor Marshall Flint 15 22:17 7:11
17 105 Ryan Clark Windsor 14 22:24 7:13
18 111 Luke Mcmunigal Grand Blanc 15 22:35 7:17
19 113 Mike Beer Goodrich 15 22:36 7:17
20 119 Alexander Frazier Stockbridge 14 22:48 7:21
21 128 Christopher Bailey Swartz Creek 15 22:59 7:24
22 130 August Fondren Detroit 15 23:00 7:25
23 133 Aaron Harbaugh Boyne City 14 23:06 7:27
24 134 Jeromy Hunt Burton 14 23:07 7:27
25 145 Dan Lathers Portland 14 23:26 7:33
26 171 Aaron Keel Grand Blanc 14 23:49 7:40
27 224 Adam Dumas Portland 14 24:36 7:55
28 245 Jacob Bishop Midland 15 24:54 8:01
29 252 Trevor Barton Flushing 14 24:57 8:02
30 253 Thomas Pikes Flint 14 24:57 8:02
31 268 Chris Porn Clio 15 25:07 8:05
32 271 Josh Yecke Linden 14 25:08 8:06
33 287 Michael Lawler Grand Blanc 15 25:17 8:09
34 320 Kevin Robinson Flushing 14 25:39 8:16
35 324 Andrew Deneen Corunna 14 25:42 8:17
36 361 Richard Mcclaughry Grand Blanc 14 26:14 8:27
37 367 Paul Petrides Flint 15 26:18 8:29
38 380 Eric Christopherson Grand Blanc 14 26:24 8:30
39 391 Ray Conroy Haslett 14 26:30 8:32
40 462 Nolan Fitzgerald Grand Blanc 15 27:10 8:45
41 468 Nathaniel Kearney Cheboygan 14 27:12 8:46
42 477 Bryan De Grouchy Goodrich 14 27:20 8:48
43 482 Allen Mortimer Grand Blanc 15 27:22 8:49
44 486 Norm Fenton Ortonville 15 27:23 8:49
45 514 David Wendt Oxford 14 27:43 8:56
46 722 Chester Watson Clio 14 29:50 9:37
47 805 David Ptasnik Montrose 14 30:42 9:54
48 943 Aj Gary Oscoda 14 32:14 10:23
49 994 Jeremy Arndt Flushing 15 32:54 10:36
50 1198 Adam T Horton Burton 14 36:12 11:40
51 1228 Corey J Neil Flint 14 37:05 11:57
52 1262 Matthew Pierson Clio 14 38:18 12:20
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 90 Kristin Hooker Burton 14 21:51 7:02
2 98 Krissi Vedder Grand Blanc 15 22:06 7:07
3 102 Amy Glover Flushing 14 22:13 7:10
4 117 Michele A Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 15 22:46 7:20
5 141 Bridgette Beeny Swartz Creek 15 23:22 7:32
6 143 Erin Holdren Portland 15 23:23 7:32
7 153 Jennifer Holdren Portland 14 23:33 7:35
8 160 Michelle Johnson Lapeer 14 23:40 7:37
9 175 Kelly Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 15 23:53 7:42
10 209 Kaitlyn Root Flushing 15 24:25 7:52
11 261 Courtney L Klagstad Burton 14 25:05 8:05
12 272 Danette Disbrow Gaines 14 25:09 8:06
13 293 Gretchen Vingil Davisburg 15 25:21 8:10
14 307 Tara Whittaker Cass City 14 25:30 8:13
15 323 Alison Gingrich Davison 14 25:42 8:17
16 326 Emily Tritten Grand Blanc 15 25:46 8:18
17 331 Amanda Rosenberger Davison 15 25:49 8:19
18 345 Alicia Hebel Waterford 14 26:02 8:23
19 357 Stephanie Ohara Flushing 15 26:11 8:26
20 390 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville 15 26:30 8:32
21 420 Chloe Popovich Flushing 14 26:46 8:38
22 423 Kelly L Quisenberry Ortonville 15 26:48 8:38
23 430 Gabriella Schrems Frankenmuth 15 26:51 8:39
24 431 Michelle Mahoney Birch Run 14 26:51 8:39
25 434 Sarah Carman Frankenmuth 15 26:54 8:40
26 448 Jenny Monroe Metamora 15 27:00 8:42
27 453 Leigh O'dell Birch Run 15 27:06 8:44
28 457 Bethany Andres New Lothrop 14 27:07 8:44
29 466 Abbie Copes Flushing 15 27:11 8:46
30 503 Sara Schroeder Grand Blanc 15 27:35 8:53
31 551 Ashley Bammert Flushing 15 28:09 9:04
32 573 Jessica Benton Grand Blanc 14 28:21 9:08
33 583 Hayley Ely Burton 15 28:30 9:11
34 595 Mattea Juengel Grand Blanc 14 28:36 9:13
35 598 Brittney Patty Swartz Creek 14 28:37 9:13
36 709 Emily Goddard Davison 14 29:40 9:33
37 720 Renee M Wolbert Grand Blanc 14 29:49 9:36
38 769 Daria Disbrow Gaines 14 30:17 9:45
39 856 Lindsey Byres Flint 14 31:12 10:03
40 873 Krissy Gere Millington 15 31:23 10:07
41 882 Rachelle Roush Davison 14 31:26 10:08
42 900 Sarah Ptak Swartz Creek 14 31:38 10:11
43 901 Lindsay Zuhlke Rochester Hills 14 31:38 10:12
44 934 Amanda Mehalko Grand Blanc 15 32:09 10:22
45 945 Erin Topolinski Grand Blanc 14 32:15 10:23
46 966 Samantha A Bradley Birch Run 14 32:28 10:28
47 975 Angela Lusty Goodrich 14 32:36 10:30
48 980 Rachel Walczak Davison 15 32:44 10:33
49 1028 Liz Powell Grand Blanc 14 33:21 10:45
50 1039 Mary Nolde Grand Blanc 15 33:35 10:49
51 1040 Jamie Johnson Montrose 15 33:37 10:50
52 1092 Julie Brown Flint 15 34:24 11:05
53 1095 Jessica Porritt Grand Blanc 14 34:27 11:06
54 1126 Kendra Dagg Rochester 15 34:55 11:15
55 1166 Amanda Livingston Flint 14 35:31 11:27
56 1168 Sarah Ruzicka Flint 15 35:33 11:27
57 1179 Karianne Spens-Hanna Attica 14 35:49 11:32
58 1207 Molly Anne Gainey Grand Blanc 14 36:31 11:46
59 1232 Kerry Roberts Sterling Hts 15 37:08 11:58
60 1242 Lyndsay R Williams Grand Blanc 14 37:29 12:04
61 1261 Kelly Cocke Grand Blanc 15 38:16 12:20
62 1312 Stephanie Daprai Grand Blanc 14 40:14 12:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Eric Huffman Swartz Creek 16 16:52 5:26
2 6 David St. Louis Dewitt 17 16:53 5:27
3 7 Donald Richmond Ortonville 16 16:54 5:27
4 9 Nick Bailey Lyons 18 17:56 5:47
5 10 Ben Usher Gregory 16 18:00 5:48
6 13 Kyle Thompson Stockbridge 17 18:16 5:53
7 14 Jeff Gribble Davisburg 17 18:23 5:55
8 17 Timothy Demint Gregory 17 18:55 6:06
9 18 Marty Krupp New Lothrop 16 18:55 6:06
10 19 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 17 19:00 6:08
11 27 Daniel Charron Davison 17 19:34 6:18
12 28 Ryan Green Lennon 16 19:35 6:19
13 34 Brandon Johnson Owosso 17 19:59 6:26
14 39 Joshua Missitti Davison 16 20:07 6:29
15 41 John Mark Mcclish Flint 19 20:07 6:29
16 46 Nicholas Wilkinson Ann Arbor 16 20:18 6:33
17 47 Roy Shavers Flint 17 20:26 6:35
18 48 Brandon Dunbar Flint 17 20:29 6:36
19 52 Robert Tesler Flint 16 20:38 6:39
20 55 Kevin Jackson Flint 17 20:49 6:42
21 58 Sean R Christopherson Grand Blanc 16 21:07 6:48
22 70 Michael Wood Waterford 18 21:28 6:55
23 75 Geoff Mcgrath Winnipeg 19 21:37 6:58
24 76 Nate Alford Dexter 18 21:37 6:58
25 82 William Kohn Grand Blanc 16 21:41 6:59
26 108 James Fields Big Sandy 18 22:26 7:14
27 110 Joe Chagnon West Bloomfield 19 22:26 7:14
28 116 Josh Waite Flushing 16 22:44 7:20
29 129 Alex Briggs Mount Morris 17 23:00 7:25
30 177 Alfredo Magat Canton 18 23:53 7:42
31 257 Tony Latimer Clarkston 16 25:01 8:04
32 264 Breyohn Watson Flint 16 25:06 8:05
33 267 Jonathan Osborne Flint 16 25:07 8:05
34 270 Jon Goode Flint 16 25:08 8:06
35 279 Bob White Davison 18 25:14 8:08
36 297 Gregory Williams Flint 16 25:23 8:11
37 325 Scott Kotzian Garden City 16 25:43 8:17
38 328 Garrett Burgett Clio 16 25:47 8:18
39 334 Dale Wangler Jr. Gaines 17 25:51 8:20
40 385 Andrew Cooper Swartz Creek 19 26:27 8:31
41 421 Shawn Hale Flint 16 26:47 8:38
42 429 John Kohn, Iii Grand Blanc 17 26:51 8:39
43 447 Kenneth Agacinski Royal Oak 19 27:00 8:42
44 452 Kurt Swayze Davison 17 27:06 8:44
45 527 Stephen Chuchvara Davison 17 27:51 8:58
46 632 Tony Owen Burton 16 29:01 9:21
47 667 Steven Agacinski Royal Oak 16 29:18 9:26
48 711 Andy Adkins Flint 16 29:42 9:34
49 736 David Whaite Davison 19 30:01 9:40
50 753 Robert Miller Flint 17 30:09 9:43
51 770 Bill Lee Davison 18 30:17 9:45
52 855 Kyle R Taylor Flint 16 31:12 10:03
53 884 Tony Candela Grosse Pointe Par 17 31:26 10:08
54 1005 Brent Carr Grand Blanc 18 33:05 10:39
55 1015 Jason Johnston Metamora 19 33:11 10:41
56 1038 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 16 33:30 10:47
57 1093 Bryan Seheri Swartz Creek 17 34:24 11:05
58 1098 Alan Lewis Flint 16 34:29 11:06
59 1183 De Andrew Rice Flint 16 35:52 11:33
60 1185 Dremain Townsend Flint 16 35:54 11:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Alicia Glover Flushing 17 21:42 7:00
2 88 Jerrilyn Mcleod Holt 17 21:49 7:02
3 123 Katrina Meyers Portland 17 22:50 7:21
4 170 Chelsea Frasier Allen Park 16 23:48 7:40
5 181 Christen Woodward Eastpointe 18 23:57 7:43
6 193 Ashley Hettinger Lansing 18 24:06 7:46
7 210 Lainie Bisbee Fenton 17 24:25 7:52
8 211 Sara Grasel Frankenmuth 16 24:25 7:52
9 212 Robin Redoutey Holly 19 24:26 7:52
10 221 Laura L Sprague Swartz Creek 18 24:34 7:55
11 227 Lindsey Crisp Flushing 16 24:38 7:56
12 228 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 16 24:38 7:56
13 229 Kalicia Gentry Clarkston 16 24:38 7:56
14 231 Lindsey Wickham Swartz Creek 16 24:40 7:57
15 260 Kristie Cole Atlas 16 25:05 8:05
16 263 Jacklyn Mcardle Holt 19 25:05 8:05
17 274 Katrina Neeley Montrose 17 25:10 8:06
18 276 Ashley Hempton Goodrich 17 25:11 8:07
19 284 Kelly O'neill Clarkston 17 25:16 8:08
20 304 Jennifer Tuttle Essexville 16 25:27 8:12
21 318 Larissa Kequom Charlotte 19 25:36 8:15
22 330 Jessica Salisbury Lake 19 25:48 8:19
23 338 Mary Schwab Portland 17 25:53 8:20
24 340 Kristen M. Veresh Portland 17 25:56 8:21
25 341 Amy Stevens Portland 17 25:56 8:21
26 349 Danielle H Barkoski Northville 17 26:05 8:24
27 360 Katie Schrum Flushing 17 26:14 8:27
28 386 Justine R Ivanoff Flushing 17 26:27 8:31
29 388 Sara Lutz Walker 16 26:27 8:31
30 395 Katie Truemner Bay City 19 26:32 8:33
31 405 Candace Fenton Ortonville 19 26:37 8:34
32 407 Katie Sartor Flushing 19 26:37 8:35
33 416 Maegan Hill Grand Blanc 17 26:42 8:36
34 456 Joni Bowker Holt 18 27:06 8:44
35 458 Jessica Nye Waterford 17 27:07 8:44
36 492 Barbara Wilton Marysville 19 27:27 8:51
37 516 Rebecca Grappin Flushing 18 27:46 8:57
38 519 Jodi Young Rton 19 27:46 8:57
39 526 Michelle Wilson Davison 16 27:51 8:58
40 543 Holly Benson Frankenmuth 16 28:01 9:02
41 576 Stephanie N Slattery Mount Morris 16 28:27 9:10
42 601 Carol Crowe E. Lansing 17 28:39 9:14
43 624 Karmen Avery Swartz Creek 19 28:56 9:19
44 633 Nicole Urban Fenton 16 29:01 9:21
45 657 Ally Pires Frankenmuth 16 29:15 9:25
46 675 Bethany Katerberg Grand Rapids 16 29:25 9:29
47 682 Jaime Lepine Marysville 19 29:26 9:29
48 692 Jody Pace Burton 17 29:30 9:30
49 703 Lannie Chapman Flint 18 29:36 9:32
50 704 Rachelle Schloegl Flushing 19 29:38 9:33
51 719 Elizabeth Chominski Port Huron 19 29:49 9:36
52 737 Whitney Solomon Flushing 19 30:01 9:40
53 745 Melody Eckert Burton 17 30:05 9:42
54 795 Heather White New Lothrop 18 30:34 9:51
55 811 Kristen Harris Ann Arbor 19 30:51 9:56
56 816 Emma Ashley Holly 18 30:55 9:58
57 817 Nichole Flowers Davison 17 30:56 9:58
58 818 Kara Webster Davison 16 30:56 9:58
59 820 Corey Towler Davison 16 30:57 9:58
60 821 Sarah Auld Swartz Creek 16 30:57 9:58
61 823 Becky Schliter Davison 17 30:57 9:58
62 824 Hannah Kotsko Davison 17 30:58 9:58
63 827 Bridget Rheingans Burton 17 30:58 9:59
64 831 Audrey E Thwing Davison 16 31:00 9:59
65 832 Natalie Smothers Davison 17 31:00 9:59
66 844 Andrea Bosch Clarkston 16 31:04 10:00
67 846 Ashley Mossman Davison 17 31:05 10:01
68 862 Jennifer Keller Livonia 19 31:17 10:05
69 874 Meghan Vigeant Berkley 19 31:24 10:07
70 918 Madalynn D Rodgers Flint 17 31:57 10:18
71 922 Megan Hendrick Columbiaville 16 32:01 10:19
72 936 Joanna Russ Grand Blanc 17 32:10 10:22
73 983 Julie Graham Farmington Hills 17 32:46 10:33
74 1006 Megan Spens-Hanna Attica 16 33:05 10:39
75 1011 Adrienne Dosh Flint 18 33:09 10:41
76 1014 Melissa Butler Lapeer 19 33:10 10:41
77 1016 Kaitlin C Sawyer Arlington Hts 16 33:11 10:41
78 1068 Jessica Roteman Sylvan Lk. 16 34:04 10:58
79 1289 Sarah Phillpotts Clio 16 39:07 12:36
80 1291 Megan N Schmalz Avon 17 39:20 12:40
81 1339 Chrissy Spencer Flint 19 41:58 13:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Jeff Thuss Sault Ste. Marie 21 16:28 5:18
2 35 Samuel Torres Flint 23 19:59 6:26
3 36 Chris Jackson Ypsilanti 22 20:03 6:28
4 38 Jimmy Pangestoe Ann Arbor 24 20:04 6:28
5 43 Timothy Kimball Flint 23 20:12 6:31
6 44 David Anderson Flushing 21 20:15 6:32
7 68 Adam Monti Brighton 22 21:24 6:54
8 91 Nathan Emmorey Grand Rapids 21 21:54 7:03
9 95 Carlos Rangel Rochester Hills 23 22:03 7:06
10 99 Ron Senakiewich Davison 20 22:09 7:08
11 124 Kris Nitz Saginaw 21 22:51 7:22
12 163 Joshua Heavner Fenton 24 23:43 7:38
13 197 Erick Van Til Big Sandy 20 24:11 7:48
14 200 Mckinsey Golfin Flint 21 24:17 7:49
15 206 Barry Tiemann Linden 24 24:22 7:51
16 207 Nick Yecke Linden 22 24:24 7:52
17 234 Gustavo Maldonado Fenton 24 24:43 7:58
18 282 Tony Gardner Madison Heights 24 25:15 8:08
19 288 Greg Knight Lake Orion 24 25:17 8:09
20 317 Ryan Schmalz Indianapolis 22 25:35 8:14
21 322 Aj Zwolewsky Owosso 21 25:41 8:17
22 332 Aaron Pehder Lapeer 22 25:50 8:19
23 352 Aric Armbruster Caro 23 26:09 8:26
24 364 Jason Brooks Flushing 24 26:17 8:28
25 383 Bradley Maki Frankenmuth 24 26:25 8:31
26 485 Anthony Hatch Flint 20 27:23 8:49
27 528 Jason Hoffmann 24 27:53 8:59
28 542 Brian Holland Lk. Orion 23 28:01 9:02
29 580 Philip Phelps Flint 22 28:27 9:10
30 647 Jason Cook Maumee 23 29:08 9:23
31 702 Brandon Donaldson Indianapolis 21 29:35 9:32
32 713 Brandon Ittner Saginaw 21 29:45 9:35
33 724 Rob Muiter Ortonville 22 29:52 9:37
34 727 Chett Fader Swartz Creek 24 29:57 9:39
35 738 Stet Sanborn Flint 21 30:02 9:40
36 758 Jamie Hipple Rochester Hills 23 30:12 9:44
37 761 Andre Purdy Swartz Creek 21 30:14 9:44
38 781 Chris Cooke Linden 24 30:24 9:47
39 825 Eugene Nikolavsuy Ann Arbor 24 30:58 9:59
40 847 Mark Fields White Lake 22 31:05 10:01
41 889 Nathann Purvis Saint Johns 21 31:31 10:09
42 952 Harish Manyam Flint 21 32:19 10:25
43 1023 Dennis Stephenson Flint 21 33:18 10:44
44 1157 Jason Sobick Royal Oak 23 35:19 11:23
45 1169 Carl Wingate Indianapolis 22 35:34 11:27
46 1171 Michael Dolan Flint 21 35:36 11:28
47 1174 Rick Hughey Swartz Creek 24 35:37 11:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 73 Joanelle Lugo Ann Arbor 22 21:30 6:56
2 97 Elizabeth Westhouse East Lansing 23 22:05 7:07
3 135 Kelly Falter Yale 24 23:11 7:28
4 149 Kristen Kaszeta Saginaw 22 23:29 7:34
5 154 Sandy Doe Flint 21 23:33 7:35
6 157 Julia L Miller Lansing 22 23:36 7:36
7 214 Tabetha Catt Plymouth 24 24:27 7:53
8 254 April Pasutti Howell 23 24:58 8:03
9 258 Rachel Sisco Lake 20 25:02 8:04
10 278 Joni Burnell Grand Blanc 21 25:13 8:08
11 298 Casey Arndt Davison 20 25:24 8:11
12 299 Janet Hoyt Ann Arbor 23 25:25 8:11
13 356 Megan Goebel Northville 24 26:11 8:26
14 379 Zandra Inman Davison 20 26:23 8:30
15 415 Laura Abbey Linden 21 26:42 8:36
16 440 Erin Kenyon Bloomfied 22 26:56 8:41
17 446 Lori Uebelhart Flint 21 27:00 8:42
18 490 Jamie Glass Mount Pleasant 20 27:26 8:50
19 544 Shannon Easter Flint 23 28:02 9:02
20 549 Kara Schmalz Avon 24 28:06 9:03
21 557 Mandy Adamson Flint 21 28:13 9:05
22 559 Julie Krueger Rochester 24 28:15 9:06
23 562 Erica Ross Grand Haven 24 28:15 9:06
24 577 Stacy Cibula Lake Orion 22 28:27 9:10
25 605 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer 21 28:43 9:15
26 608 Stephanie Reed Clinton Twp 24 28:45 9:16
27 614 Kelly Dyer Novi 24 28:48 9:17
28 627 Maria Garety Harrison Twp 21 28:58 9:20
29 636 Sarah Beste Clinton Twp 22 29:01 9:21
30 637 Nicole Lane E. Lansing 21 29:02 9:21
31 640 Jessica Miller Flint 20 29:03 9:22
32 646 Jessica Homberg Saint Clair 21 29:06 9:22
33 654 Elizabeth Habel Rochester Hills 22 29:11 9:24
34 660 Nicole A Tuttle Essexville 20 29:17 9:26
35 661 Michelle Magat Canton 20 29:17 9:26
36 689 Kelly Buser Belleville 23 29:29 9:30
37 710 Rebekah Serbin Oak Park 24 29:41 9:34
38 716 Jessica Pender Lapeer 21 29:48 9:36
39 765 Kate Wilkes Flint 20 30:15 9:45
40 777 Jamie Mcgarity Maumee 22 30:21 9:47
41 798 Traci Luckhardt Ypsilanti 20 30:36 9:51
42 815 Lynn Vaishnava Fishers 23 30:54 9:57
43 881 Teri Fresh Livonia 21 31:26 10:08
44 885 Tracy Nokovich Flint 23 31:27 10:08
45 1032 Arica Midkiff Durand 23 33:26 10:46
46 1102 Kelly Karn Grand Blanc 20 34:34 11:08
47 1118 Angela Hathaway Sterling Heights 24 34:47 11:12
48 1127 Landra Ireland Durand 22 34:56 11:15
49 1132 Wendy Oliver Ypsilanti 24 35:04 11:18
50 1154 Michelle L Gunneson Flint 21 35:17 11:22
51 1159 Beth White Flint 22 35:23 11:24
52 1200 Laura Cokonougher Haslett 20 36:15 11:41
53 1213 Crystal Stowe Burton 23 36:48 11:51
54 1219 Rebecca Bretzke Fenton 23 36:57 11:54
55 1225 Brandy Bush Flint 23 37:03 11:56
56 1231 Sandra Boji Waterford 23 37:07 11:57
57 1239 Jamie Newberry Linden 24 37:27 12:04
58 1284 Aimee Young Fenton 24 38:54 12:32
59 1314 Joanne Litke Flint 24 40:16 12:58
60 1315 Angela Norder Laingsburg 21 40:17 12:59
61 1317 Ella Newberry Morrice 22 40:20 12:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 26 Manuel Gonzalez Saginaw 28 19:30 6:17
2 69 David Brosseau Comber 29 21:27 6:55
3 112 Tom Pietrowsky Warren 25 22:35 7:17
4 161 Shawn Chittenden Clinton Twp 29 23:42 7:38
5 174 Steve Sowuewski Jr Saginaw 28 23:53 7:42
6 178 Sean Anderson Owosso 25 23:55 7:42
7 182 Gerald Parsell Clarkston 25 23:58 7:43
8 186 Brett Young Fenton 25 24:01 7:44
9 187 Ken Hunter Saginaw 27 24:01 7:44
10 225 Matt Farney Fenton 26 24:37 7:56
11 230 Mark Olmsted Holt 25 24:38 7:56
12 236 David Wandoff Jr Rochester Hills 26 24:46 7:59
13 273 Bartt Kuhlmann Lansing 27 25:10 8:06
14 285 Tim Vanhowe Lexington 28 25:16 8:08
15 290 Jason Hamilton Fenton 28 25:19 8:09
16 301 Sascha Freiwald Ann Arbor 28 25:25 8:11
17 335 David Mason Flint 29 25:52 8:20
18 353 Mike Floresca Windsor 26 26:10 8:26
19 354 Jamo Nadell Davison 27 26:10 8:26
20 369 Chad Mannes Flint 27 26:19 8:29
21 404 Sidhartha Kaw Flint 26 26:37 8:34
22 417 Eliot Schmalz Indianapolis 28 26:44 8:37
23 441 Eric Long Flint 25 26:56 8:41
24 498 David Lehman Clio 25 27:31 8:52
25 521 Daniel Jenkins Flint 27 27:48 8:57
26 602 Michael Rosenbaum Clarkston 26 28:40 9:14
27 744 Theodore Miller Davison 27 30:04 9:41
28 896 Clifford Burrows Royal Oak 25 31:37 10:11
29 908 Damian Koob West Bloomfield 25 31:49 10:15
30 929 Matthew Ptak Selfridge 29 32:07 10:21
31 967 Steven France Sterling Hts 27 32:29 10:28
32 988 Mark Talaski Bloomington 28 32:47 10:34
33 1044 Roy Howard Iii Otisville 29 33:39 10:50
34 1066 Chris Ettinger Waterford 28 34:02 10:58
35 1111 David Schmalz Indianapolis 29 34:42 11:11
36 1114 Richard Hoyle Grand Blanc 27 34:45 11:12
37 1182 Michael Meitzner Madison Heights 27 35:52 11:33
38 1226 Robert Page Howell 29 37:03 11:56
39 1264 Ajay Vaishnava Fishers 25 38:25 12:23
40 1276 Matty Burleson Davison 27 38:43 12:28
41 1277 Benson Ledbetter 28 38:48 12:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 166 Sara Mcqueen Lapeer 26 23:46 7:39
2 172 Christy Grondin Chesaning 29 23:50 7:41
3 194 Tina Burry Birmingham 29 24:06 7:46
4 246 Mary Burdick Perry 29 24:55 8:02
5 262 Ailey Lovejoy Saginaw 25 25:05 8:05
6 358 Felicia Keen Davison 26 26:12 8:26
7 371 Teresa O'neill Owosso 27 26:20 8:29
8 376 Renee Hekkanen New Baltimore 28 26:21 8:29
9 378 Melissa Brady Saginaw 26 26:23 8:30
10 411 Laura Marentette Lasalle 27 26:40 8:35
11 422 Sara Mccombs Grand Blanc 28 26:48 8:38
12 496 Kathy Koob West Bloomfield 25 27:29 8:51
13 525 Carrie Hamilton Fenton 28 27:50 8:58
14 569 Jeanett Gonyon Brooklyn 25 28:20 9:08
15 579 Michele Winter Davison 27 28:27 9:10
16 588 Tracy Carr Columbiaville 27 28:32 9:12
17 623 Jennifer Davis Warren 26 28:54 9:19
18 631 Heidi Fogle Grand Blanc 29 29:00 9:21
19 653 Tamura Lovelace Ortonville 29 29:11 9:24
20 681 Andrea Maciejewski Madison Heights 28 29:26 9:29
21 691 Keri Yankee Lexington 27 29:30 9:30
22 734 Angela Cooper Grand Blanc 29 30:00 9:40
23 767 Laine Kuhlmann Lansing 25 30:16 9:45
24 845 Margo Gonzalez Saginaw 27 31:04 10:01
25 860 Brea Pertler Gaines 25 31:16 10:04
26 867 Melissa Hearsch Grand Rapids 25 31:20 10:06
27 893 Tangenillam Fry Ferndale 28 31:33 10:10
28 902 Kristie Valdez Scottsdale 28 31:39 10:12
29 911 Tonya Smith Flushing 29 31:52 10:16
30 920 Danielle Bollinger Fenton 28 31:59 10:18
31 954 Sheela Manyam Flint 26 32:20 10:25
32 965 Debbie France Sterling Hts 27 32:28 10:28
33 969 Kellie Determan Holly 28 32:30 10:28
34 976 Stacey Osborn Flint 25 32:36 10:30
35 986 Becky Schad Farmington Hills 27 32:46 10:33
36 996 Jennifer Kingsbury Flushing 26 32:56 10:37
37 1002 Kristi Hanby Caro 27 33:02 10:39
38 1010 Meloneisha Burnom Flint 26 33:08 10:40
39 1012 Elisa Munro Birmingham 27 33:09 10:41
40 1045 Terry Baehr Burton 26 33:39 10:50
41 1096 Rachel Rosenbaum-Ludde Haslett 29 34:28 11:06
42 1101 Susan M Le Galley Davison 29 34:33 11:08
43 1117 Kelly Wanko Fenton 28 34:46 11:12
44 1131 Angie Wachholz Lake Orion 27 35:04 11:18
45 1133 Brittney Yuille Clarkston 25 35:05 11:18
46 1144 Melissa Myrick Flushing 29 35:12 11:20
47 1145 Kristi Pavelich Waterford 26 35:13 11:21
48 1148 Chele Pippin-Reagh Grand Rapids 26 35:16 11:21
49 1150 Amy Pippin Grand Rapids 25 35:16 11:22
50 1155 Sara Keller Lapeer 26 35:17 11:22
51 1156 Nicole Sobick Royal Oak 25 35:19 11:23
52 1195 Dawn Pavlicek Grand Blanc 25 36:10 11:39
53 1204 Brooke Burger Clio 28 36:26 11:44
54 1208 Alesha L Watkins Flint 27 36:31 11:46
55 1218 Lisa Bretzke Fenton 25 36:56 11:54
56 1235 Julie Limbaugh Grand Rapids 25 37:24 12:03
57 1238 Christina Mckee Columbiaville 28 37:27 12:04
58 1241 Michelle Boldt Pontiac 27 37:28 12:04
59 1249 Kim Mebert Grand Blanc 28 37:48 12:10
60 1250 Angie Asperger Grand Blanc 26 37:52 12:12
61 1270 Iyuania Friend Flint 26 38:31 12:24
62 1278 Nicole Miller Davison 26 38:48 12:30
63 1283 Amelia Garety Harrison Twp 28 38:53 12:32
64 1293 Nicole Christiansen Flint 25 39:27 12:43
65 1301 Jennifer A Young Clio 27 39:50 12:50
66 1325 Stacey Hall Fenton 27 40:50 13:09
67 1343 Meon Stubbs Flint 27 42:27 13:40
68 1380 Lisa Hughes FLINT 25 53:08 17:07
69 1381 Kristin L Chevrette Columbiaville 29 53:31 17:14
70 1382 Holli Boldt Flushing 25 53:39 17:17
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Ryan Hagan Boyne Falls 30 15:55 5:08
2 20 Neal Saiz Grand Blanc 32 19:01 6:08
3 56 Patrick Diedrickson Troy 33 20:50 6:43
4 66 Gregory Winchester Farmington Hills 32 21:22 6:53
5 115 Stacey Watson Mount Morris 30 22:43 7:19
6 120 Brad Schneemann Grand Blanc 30 22:48 7:21
7 121 Troy Cornell Grand Blanc 33 22:49 7:21
8 138 John Giles Grand Rapids 33 23:14 7:29
9 144 Roy Hall Davison 33 23:24 7:32
10 173 Ronald Byard Fenton 33 23:52 7:42
11 185 Jeff W Bradsher Shelby Twp 34 24:00 7:44
12 198 Brett Shuler Grand Blanc 33 24:13 7:48
13 226 Brett Couch Flint 32 24:37 7:56
14 255 Art Reyes Grand Blanc 33 24:59 8:03
15 280 Ken Considine Ortonville 32 25:14 8:08
16 294 Jason Beard Owosso 32 25:22 8:10
17 319 Anthony Coleman Flint 31 25:39 8:16
18 329 Shane Woolever Burton 32 25:48 8:19
19 333 John Bradberg Perry 30 25:51 8:20
20 370 Terry Shumpert Flint 34 26:19 8:29
21 374 Rick Cassidy Fenton 33 26:21 8:29
22 387 Matthew Schwab Novi 31 26:27 8:31
23 412 Rod Auten Charlotte 30 26:40 8:35
24 418 Chris Dyer Novi 30 26:45 8:37
25 419 Jeffrey Harp Novi 32 26:45 8:37
26 546 Donald Passalacqua Rochester Hills 33 28:04 9:02
27 560 Joseph Mcmurray Holly 32 28:15 9:06
28 572 Jj Walker Clinton Township 30 28:21 9:08
29 586 John Diberardino Bridgeport 31 28:32 9:11
30 610 Richard Behring Linden 31 28:46 9:16
31 622 Gregory Bowles Linden 32 28:54 9:19
32 626 Steven Barker Clio 31 28:57 9:20
33 663 Mario Orsini Flushing 33 29:17 9:26
34 668 Shannon Morrin Ypsilanti 30 29:20 9:27
35 669 Richard Norwood Dearborn Heights 33 29:20 9:27
36 679 Darrin R Cassiday Flint 34 29:26 9:29
37 696 Edward G Burger Clio 31 29:32 9:31
38 774 David Donner Grand Blanc 32 30:19 9:46
39 800 Robert Biernbaum Perry 30 30:40 9:53
40 801 Eric Cogswell Burton 34 30:40 9:53
41 871 Lynn M Lovejoy Grand Blanc 33 31:22 10:06
42 907 Jaime Rodriguez Gaines 30 31:48 10:15
43 913 Andrew Tanner Spring Lake 34 31:53 10:16
44 938 Rick Dunkley Flint 31 32:11 10:22
45 953 Kevin Larry Flint 34 32:19 10:25
46 960 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 32 32:24 10:26
47 973 William Edwards Dr 34 32:35 10:30
48 985 Carl Moore St. Johns 31 32:46 10:33
49 995 Alex Zvirbulis Clawson 31 32:56 10:37
50 1026 John Prevo Davison 31 33:19 10:44
51 1051 Douglas Tobias Flint 34 33:44 10:52
52 1103 Jeffrey Hadsell Royal Oak 30 34:34 11:08
53 1122 Alan Smiley Goodrich 32 34:50 11:13
54 1143 Tom Pavelich Waterford 33 35:12 11:20
55 1177 Christopher Holmberg Flint 32 35:45 11:31
56 1194 Jeff Schultz Flint 32 36:10 11:39
57 1237 David Livingston Ann Arbor 34 37:25 12:03
58 1341 Craig Hales Westland 30 42:20 13:38
59 1361 Matthew Mooney Mount Morris 31 46:11 14:52
60 1366 Dan Elizondo Flushing 34 46:39 15:02
61 1376 Matthew Lecki Flint 31 49:49 16:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 59 Amy Masternak Livonia 33 21:08 6:48
2 132 Coleen Malloy Hinsdale 33 23:04 7:26
3 179 Deb Cooper Potterville 30 23:57 7:43
4 191 Jean Denver Lapeer 34 24:05 7:46
5 205 Jill Winterfield Grand Blanc 32 24:22 7:51
6 208 Deborah Nawrocki Sterling Hts 32 24:24 7:52
7 309 Susan Glynn Ann Arbor 32 25:30 8:13
8 359 Kathy Spinks Clarkston 34 26:13 8:27
9 377 Dina Sabuda Gregory 32 26:22 8:30
10 438 Jennifer Kelly Waterford 32 26:56 8:40
11 478 Stephanie Byrd Flint 31 27:21 8:49
12 493 Louise Strehl Bloomfield Hills 34 27:28 8:51
13 512 Michelle Orsini Flushing 31 27:40 8:55
14 529 Doreen Anzalone Grand Blanc 33 27:53 8:59
15 530 Debra Finkenbiner Pepp Canton 33 27:57 9:00
16 533 Julie Kruzel Rochester Hills 32 27:59 9:01
17 537 Katie Valentine Linden 32 28:00 9:01
18 582 Danise Mcanelly Saginaw 34 28:30 9:11
19 599 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 34 28:38 9:14
20 609 Dorothy Smith Holt 30 28:45 9:16
21 625 Kimberly Brosseau Comber 30 28:57 9:20
22 642 Shann Barker Clio 34 29:04 9:22
23 643 Tracy Wright Dearborn 31 29:04 9:22
24 673 Paulla Cassiday Flint 32 29:24 9:28
25 680 Teresa Black Alto 33 29:26 9:29
26 688 Denise Selley Fenton 34 29:29 9:30
27 693 Julie Veselsky Linden 31 29:30 9:30
28 694 Julie M Munger Lexington 34 29:30 9:30
29 698 Melissa Crowe Lansing 30 29:33 9:31
30 699 Stephanie Cook Grand Blanc 34 29:33 9:31
31 733 Dannielle De Frenn Owosso 30 29:59 9:40
32 739 Elizabeth Zechmeister Saginaw 31 30:03 9:41
33 743 Anne Winiarski Flushing 33 30:04 9:41
34 750 June Du Bois De Witt 30 30:07 9:42
35 776 Heather Sweebe Midland 30 30:21 9:47
36 787 Julie Nickel Royal Oak 32 30:29 9:49
37 788 Carrie Andrews Portage 30 30:30 9:49
38 814 Laura Williams Howell 33 30:53 9:57
39 819 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 34 30:57 9:58
40 830 Tonya Williams Jr Detroit 30 30:59 9:59
41 838 Michele Vincent Grand Blanc 30 31:02 10:00
42 864 Dawn Womack Lansing 32 31:18 10:05
43 888 Deborah K Shepard Ferndale 31 31:30 10:09
44 904 Stephanie Rubio Davison 30 31:43 10:13
45 912 Enna Whitted Farmington Hills 30 31:53 10:16
46 925 Cheryl Bell Farmington 33 32:03 10:19
47 937 Mary Taggart Flint 32 32:11 10:22
48 958 Nikki Boisvert Rochester Hills 31 32:22 10:25
49 968 Julie Lawrence Flushing 31 32:29 10:28
50 978 Carol Daprai Lake Orion 32 32:40 10:31
51 989 Rachelle Noecker Lansing 32 32:47 10:34
52 998 Beth Bertschy Fenton 30 32:58 10:37
53 1071 Michelle Harris Swartz Creek 32 34:07 10:59
54 1075 Katie Crawford Flint 30 34:09 11:00
55 1077 Lisa Minor Warren 30 34:11 11:01
56 1079 Cheryl Arnes Davison 34 34:15 11:02
57 1094 Carolyn Michalik Fraser 31 34:26 11:05
58 1100 Kathy L Bradsher Shelby Twp 33 34:32 11:08
59 1141 Gretchen Barr Wyoming 32 35:11 11:20
60 1149 Jennifer Arndt London 33 35:16 11:22
61 1151 Kristine Collins Ann Arbor 32 35:16 11:22
62 1163 Delmaria K Scott Warren 33 35:30 11:26
63 1164 Angelika Walker Flint 32 35:31 11:26
64 1186 Debbie Meitzner Madison Heights 30 35:54 11:34
65 1211 Julie B Cauley Grand Blanc 31 36:47 11:51
66 1212 Cari Sekelsky Farmington Hills 30 36:48 11:51
67 1221 Kimberly K Kallas Davison 34 36:59 11:55
68 1227 Jessica Page Howell 32 37:03 11:56
69 1260 Cheri Turnbow Burton 32 38:16 12:20
70 1263 Melissa Ostrander Berkley 34 38:24 12:22
71 1269 Annette M Fechik Flint 32 38:28 12:23
72 1272 Angela Lemke Grand Blanc 34 38:34 12:25
73 1273 Tonya Petrill Waterford 31 38:37 12:26
74 1274 Tina Ridings Brighton 30 38:37 12:26
75 1319 Sonya Caldwell Flint 31 40:23 13:01
76 1320 Jami Waddle Davison 32 40:39 13:06
77 1354 Melissa Digiamberdine Fenton 31 44:23 14:18
78 1355 Leesa Moriarity Flushing 31 45:26 14:38
79 1357 Carla Bailey Fenton 31 45:37 14:41
80 1362 Candace Hescott Flint 30 46:13 14:53
81 1373 Tonya Lake Lansing 31 47:59 15:27
82 1377 Anissa Jones Flint 34 50:07 16:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Brad Arndt London 36 17:14 5:33
2 15 Bill R Chapman Durand 36 18:33 5:59
3 31 John Oswald Lansing 39 19:48 6:23
4 81 Robert Gordon Dearborn 36 21:39 6:59
5 127 Steve Johnson Marlette 39 22:58 7:24
6 131 Dean Schultz Hemlock 36 23:03 7:26
7 142 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc 35 23:23 7:32
8 150 Alan R Wilson Clio 39 23:29 7:34
9 162 Donley Voth Grand Blanc 35 23:42 7:38
10 183 Todd Mcwilliams Fenton 36 23:59 7:44
11 188 Sean Olkane Hinsdale 35 24:03 7:45
12 190 Steve D Maki Flint 39 24:05 7:45
13 235 Phil Roberts Grand Blanc 38 24:44 7:58
14 247 Scott Laduke Grand Blanc 37 24:55 8:02
15 251 David Smith Grand Blanc 36 24:56 8:02
16 344 John Zvirbulis Clawson 37 26:02 8:23
17 346 Todd Harris Swartz Creek 35 26:03 8:24
18 393 Dan Keimer Flint 35 26:31 8:33
19 398 Kent Elliott Davison 38 26:32 8:33
20 406 Dennis Yelland Clarkston 36 26:37 8:35
21 410 Matt Lewry Bloomfield Hills 35 26:39 8:35
22 414 Jay B Owens Dublin 39 26:41 8:36
23 433 John Kerstetter Linden 36 26:53 8:40
24 451 Robert Fenton Mt. Morris 39 27:04 8:43
25 465 Joseph Copes Flushing 39 27:11 8:45
26 467 Michael Mcpherson Flint 39 27:12 8:46
27 479 Scott Care Fenton 37 27:21 8:49
28 489 Chuck Cook Grand Blanc 38 27:26 8:50
29 500 Mike Wombwell Grand Blanc 39 27:34 8:53
30 504 Grant Finn Grand Blanc 39 27:35 8:53
31 558 Gary Le Palm Davison 39 28:14 9:06
32 584 William G Althoff Grand Blanc 36 28:30 9:11
33 589 Jeff Brown Flint 38 28:32 9:12
34 594 Jeffrey Helfrich Flint 36 28:36 9:13
35 612 Jerry Davis Linden 37 28:48 9:17
36 645 Duane Stibal White Lake 38 29:06 9:22
37 677 Tim Johnson Montrose 38 29:25 9:29
38 700 Steve Basile Gross Pt Frms 35 29:33 9:31
39 768 Jeff Taylor Flint 39 30:16 9:45
40 799 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 38 30:36 9:51
41 828 James Lee Ann Arbor 35 30:58 9:59
42 833 Todd Schmiedeknecht GRAND BLANC 38 31:01 9:59
43 859 Dan Provencher Winfield 35 31:14 10:04
44 880 Jeff Black Swartz Creek 37 31:26 10:08
45 897 Robert Trush Fenton 36 31:38 10:11
46 914 Royce Mashburn Grand Blanc 38 31:53 10:16
47 932 Rick Samassa Holly 39 32:09 10:21
48 1024 Hervey B Jones Ypsilanti 35 33:18 10:44
49 1035 James Fagan Sterling Heights 37 33:28 10:47
50 1037 Kris Carlson Fenton 38 33:29 10:47
51 1060 Barry Hale Flint 39 33:58 10:56
52 1076 Mike Norwood Livonia 36 34:10 11:00
53 1110 James Trenkle Davison 35 34:39 11:10
54 1201 Steven Davidson Wayne 39 36:22 11:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 92 Linda Billette Clarkston 37 21:58 7:05
2 158 Gabrielle Stryker Rochester Hills 36 23:37 7:36
3 189 Kelly Roberts Linden 38 24:03 7:45
4 223 Lauri Bussell Lake Orion 37 24:35 7:55
5 241 Amal Mansour Kalamazoo 39 24:51 8:00
6 269 Laura Potoniec Rochester Hills 36 25:07 8:06
7 275 Sheila Crean Chelsea 38 25:10 8:07
8 295 Donna Fox Maumee 39 25:22 8:10
9 321 Ellie Reichenbach Bay City 39 25:40 8:16
10 347 Helen Woodke Flushing 36 26:04 8:24
11 375 Marie Duke Fowlerville 35 26:21 8:29
12 408 Lisa M Veneziano Dublin 36 26:38 8:35
13 471 Lori Kenny Clarkston 37 27:16 8:47
14 476 Julie Hecksel Livonia 39 27:19 8:48
15 491 Tresa M Reneaud Goodrich 36 27:27 8:51
16 495 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 39 27:29 8:51
17 502 Chris Geerer Harrison Twp 39 27:34 8:53
18 507 Trish Looby Saginaw 35 27:38 8:54
19 513 Holly Lewry Bloomfield Hills 35 27:41 8:55
20 540 Jean Oskey Flint 38 28:01 9:01
21 600 Tracy A Allen Dimondale 38 28:38 9:14
22 603 Katherine Wirtz Midland 36 28:40 9:14
23 616 Kendra Deering Midland 38 28:49 9:17
24 629 Kristin M Hendren Troy 36 28:59 9:20
25 634 Jill Gadola Fenton 35 29:01 9:21
26 655 Michele Detman Flint 35 29:14 9:25
27 676 Angela Swain-Stepter Lansing 35 29:25 9:29
28 684 Karla Phillpotts Linden 37 29:27 9:29
29 706 Kerri Wayne Clarkston 35 29:39 9:33
30 708 Sherri Salem Fenton 38 29:39 9:33
31 714 Charlene Mcarthur Madison Heights 35 29:46 9:35
32 721 Cathy Peck Fenton 39 29:49 9:36
33 728 Kim Rizzo Oxford 38 29:57 9:39
34 752 Debra Hawes Flint 37 30:08 9:43
35 779 Diane Phillips Midland 35 30:22 9:47
36 789 Suzie Ferreira Ann Arbor 37 30:30 9:49
37 797 Janet Hopson Flint 35 30:34 9:51
38 806 Jenean Clarkson Saginaw 38 30:43 9:54
39 808 Mary Stoody Fenton 39 30:45 9:54
40 826 Carmen Green-Lee Ann Arbor 36 30:58 9:59
41 865 Michelle Whittaker Cass City 37 31:19 10:05
42 883 Tammy Slater Flushing 36 31:26 10:08
43 887 Mary Howard Saginaw 35 31:30 10:09
44 892 Catherine Wolfgram Saginaw 39 31:32 10:10
45 930 Mary T De Grouchy Goodrich 39 32:08 10:21
46 947 Sylvia Allen Clarkston 37 32:16 10:24
47 957 Hollie A Marcola Lapeer 36 32:21 10:25
48 977 Jennifer Smith Fenton 38 32:38 10:31
49 984 Connie Jo Bender Bay City 38 32:46 10:33
50 987 Tina Belanger Grand Blanc 39 32:47 10:34
51 990 Susan Potter Muskegon 39 32:49 10:34
52 1009 Lesa Mckeon Swartz Creek 39 33:06 10:40
53 1042 Deanna Scully Fenton 37 33:37 10:50
54 1046 Lisa Mack Rochester Hills 36 33:41 10:51
55 1048 Stacey Hollins Flint 35 33:41 10:51
56 1055 Sandy Mills Indian Rocks 37 33:50 10:54
57 1057 Lisa Varlesi Haslett 35 33:53 10:55
58 1064 Amy Dunn Lake Orion 37 34:02 10:58
59 1065 Gloria Maki Flint 37 34:02 10:58
60 1070 Kathleen Pillars Bay City 36 34:06 10:59
61 1072 Lisa D Trebtoske Swartz Creek 39 34:08 11:00
62 1087 Rosemary Rodriguez Flint 38 34:22 11:04
63 1088 Kim Graham Jackson 36 34:22 11:04
64 1147 Kristine A Weaver Clarkston 38 35:15 11:21
65 1162 Patti Radzik Livonia 39 35:29 11:26
66 1190 Susan Richter Montrose 38 36:03 11:37
67 1202 Carma Mainer Grand Blanc 36 36:23 11:43
68 1209 Kim Crawford Commerce Twp 37 36:37 11:48
69 1216 Karri Smit Dorr 36 36:52 11:52
70 1234 Terri L Neil Flint 39 37:23 12:02
71 1256 Kathy Sowa Ortonville 36 38:01 12:15
72 1258 Susan Turnage Davison 39 38:05 12:16
73 1275 Beth Woycik Waterford 38 38:41 12:28
74 1279 Sherry Ledbetter Saginaw 39 38:49 12:30
75 1282 Dana Krish Flushing 38 38:53 12:31
76 1285 Donna Roberts Flint 38 38:54 12:32
77 1295 Sandra Carey Midland 39 39:29 12:43
78 1297 Marcelle Rahmon Davison 37 39:35 12:45
79 1303 Peggy Malak Lake Orion 39 39:51 12:50
80 1305 Kim Elliott Davison 39 39:52 12:51
81 1310 Laurie Kelly Wayne 35 40:09 12:56
82 1340 Christine Rice Flint 35 42:05 13:33
83 1352 Kelly Carpenter Davison 35 44:17 14:16
84 1360 Cynthia Sobick Canton 38 46:06 14:51
85 1370 Lori Cook Davison 35 47:35 15:19
86 1371 Doreen Boehm Flint 36 47:40 15:21
87 1379 Lola Tucker Flushing 38 50:25 16:14
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Leonard Brousseau Byron 44 20:09 6:29
2 53 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 40 20:38 6:39
3 63 Kip Litton Clarkston 40 21:11 6:50
4 64 Robert Hassler Sandusky 40 21:12 6:50
5 72 David Classen Brighton 42 21:30 6:56
6 78 Edward Stanbury Grand Blanc 40 21:37 6:58
7 83 David Conroy Haslett 42 21:42 7:00
8 89 Douglas Moore Flushing 40 21:51 7:02
9 93 Michael Bills Williamston 44 22:01 7:06
10 104 Nathan Hunter Flint 41 22:22 7:12
11 136 Steve Moreland Grand Blanc 43 23:12 7:29
12 184 Michael Kapraun Flint 41 23:59 7:44
13 204 Thomas Root Flushing 43 24:20 7:50
14 242 Richard Hale St.Jhons 41 24:51 8:00
15 244 Neil O'brien Lansing 43 24:53 8:01
16 259 Larry Confer Flint 42 25:03 8:04
17 277 Daniel Bourdow Saginaw 43 25:13 8:07
18 289 Jaime Latimer Clarkston 40 25:17 8:09
19 292 Timothy J Langan Clio 43 25:20 8:10
20 308 Frank Kudwa Davison 41 25:30 8:13
21 311 Wayne Mcconnell Linden 41 25:31 8:13
22 336 Jeffrey Lyijnen Sterling Heights 44 25:52 8:20
23 343 Karl Kramer Clarkston 40 26:00 8:23
24 350 Paul Krause Grand Blanc 44 26:07 8:25
25 355 Greg Flesch Canton 41 26:11 8:26
26 363 Glenn Vincil Davisburg 40 26:17 8:28
27 365 Mark Holdren Portland 43 26:18 8:28
28 382 Mark Fry Brighton 41 26:24 8:30
29 413 Jim Kiss Windsor 42 26:40 8:35
30 426 Paul Jannakos Grand Blanc 43 26:51 8:39
31 442 Michael O'hara Flushing 44 26:56 8:41
32 444 Dan Skinner Linden 42 26:58 8:41
33 460 Nicholas Ruffer Highland 41 27:08 8:45
34 461 Kevin Jung Lapeer 43 27:08 8:45
35 480 Bruce De Grouchy Goodrich 40 27:22 8:49
36 552 Jim Bammert Flushing 44 28:09 9:04
37 566 Richard Mcdowell Byron 44 28:20 9:08
38 575 Michael W Katerberg Swartz Creek 40 28:26 9:10
39 596 Greg G Day Waterford 44 28:37 9:13
40 648 Jack Edwards Clio 42 29:08 9:23
41 650 John Elder Chesaning 41 29:08 9:23
42 656 Patrick Furlo Clarkston 43 29:14 9:25
43 665 James Minton Lake Orion 42 29:17 9:26
44 705 Paul Zieske Fenton 40 29:38 9:33
45 718 Randy Ittner Saginaw 43 29:48 9:36
46 802 Mark Markel Flushing 43 30:40 9:53
47 843 Ray P Timmerman Flint 43 31:04 10:00
48 857 Syd Farah Flint 42 31:12 10:03
49 931 John Weiss Saginaw 41 32:09 10:21
50 939 William Di Sessa Holly 43 32:11 10:22
51 951 David Whitener Fenton 42 32:18 10:24
52 970 Gary Weber Fenton 44 32:31 10:28
53 991 Mike Potter Muskegon 44 32:50 10:35
54 1152 Jonwaine Collins Ann Arbor 43 35:17 11:22
55 1165 Melvin Scott Flint 43 35:31 11:26
56 1176 Derrick Hassell Clio 42 35:44 11:31
57 1255 Karl Kaufman Flint 42 37:55 12:13
58 1299 Al Johnson Plymouth 41 39:44 12:48
59 1309 John Spicko Goodrich 41 40:04 12:54
60 1372 Robert Fifield Burton 42 47:53 15:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 169 Julie A Richmond Ortonville 41 23:47 7:40
2 180 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 40 23:57 7:43
3 219 Katie Anderson-Sagady Fenton 41 24:33 7:54
4 296 Kim J Weber Grand Blanc 43 25:23 8:11
5 342 Karen M Ribant Flushing 44 25:59 8:22
6 362 Diane Fowkes Gaines 43 26:16 8:28
7 392 Karen Conroy Haslett 42 26:31 8:33
8 409 Lynn Holdren Portland 42 26:39 8:35
9 428 Julie K Meyerle Dewitt 44 26:51 8:39
10 472 Betty A Raab Ann Arbor 44 27:16 8:47
11 474 Karen Uhelski Burton 43 27:16 8:47
12 510 Jill Sutton Lapeer 40 27:40 8:55
13 524 Karen L King Davison 44 27:50 8:58
14 536 Barbara Brownlee Linden 40 28:00 9:01
15 548 Fran Ruggero Shelby Twp 44 28:05 9:03
16 556 Kathleen Classen Brighton 41 28:13 9:05
17 585 Donna Curtis Swartz Creek 43 28:31 9:11
18 607 Margaret Wirth Clawson 40 28:44 9:16
19 635 Lynne Elliott Waterford 42 29:01 9:21
20 644 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc 43 29:04 9:22
21 671 Charlene Grence Melbourne 42 29:22 9:28
22 678 Nancy Urban Fenton 40 29:25 9:29
23 732 Jeanne Moore Flushing 40 29:58 9:39
24 740 Bonnie Sisco Lake 42 30:04 9:41
25 742 Elaine Savala Charlotte 41 30:04 9:41
26 754 Joan O'brien Frankenmuth 44 30:11 9:43
27 762 Julie Barnes Grand Blanc 40 30:15 9:45
28 778 Jane Digneit Smith Beverly Hills 44 30:21 9:47
29 782 Julie Beaumarchais White Lake 40 30:24 9:48
30 791 Diane Jacobs Pinckney 43 30:32 9:50
31 796 Mary Ann Rich Rich Commerce Twp. 43 30:34 9:51
32 804 Gloria Kramer Flushing 40 30:42 9:53
33 810 Christine Grzegorczyk Kawkawlin 42 30:51 9:56
34 866 Renee Brumbill Fenton 40 31:19 10:05
35 878 Laura L Anderson Fenton 41 31:25 10:07
36 879 Rosanne Masterson Toronto 41 31:26 10:08
37 916 Sally Koop-Tompkins Lansing 43 31:57 10:18
38 917 Jane Chronister Holt 40 31:57 10:18
39 924 Minka Owens Swartz Creek 43 32:02 10:19
40 979 Monica Yancho Goodrich 42 32:43 10:32
41 1013 Peggy Moon Sterling Hts 41 33:09 10:41
42 1017 Cathy Wendt Oxford 40 33:13 10:42
43 1025 Carrie Fenton Ortonville 42 33:19 10:44
44 1027 Rosemary Zink Grand Haven 43 33:20 10:44
45 1034 Robin Cymbal Rockford 40 33:27 10:46
46 1036 Mary Wheeler Saint Charles 44 33:28 10:47
47 1047 Peggy Arndt Flushing 43 33:41 10:51
48 1062 Dessalee Cook Holly 40 34:01 10:57
49 1081 Terry Goddard Davison 41 34:16 11:02
50 1082 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 40 34:16 11:02
51 1086 Yolanda Huizar South Lyon 42 34:18 11:03
52 1097 Barbara Zyren Sterling Heights 42 34:29 11:06
53 1104 Katie Colden Grand Blanc 43 34:34 11:08
54 1107 Kathleen Blashfield Farmington Hills 42 34:37 11:09
55 1120 Alecia Roy Rochester Hills 41 34:47 11:12
56 1128 Christine Von Fintel Linden 43 34:57 11:15
57 1130 Laurie Nuttle Fostoria 41 35:02 11:17
58 1139 Patty Mccormack North Branch 40 35:10 11:20
59 1167 Shelly Woychowski Commerce Twp 42 35:32 11:27
60 1172 Carolyn J Phillips Davison 43 35:36 11:28
61 1173 Debbie Johnson Plymouth 40 35:37 11:28
62 1180 Joan L Douglas Saginaw 43 35:49 11:32
63 1181 Julie Ruzicka Flint 40 35:50 11:33
64 1187 Karen Wallace Fenton 44 35:56 11:34
65 1193 Leslie Yang Rochester 44 36:06 11:38
66 1233 Kristina J Showerman Burton 44 37:11 11:59
67 1243 Ann Craig Saginaw 41 37:29 12:04
68 1246 Jilayne Hill Grand Blanc 43 37:41 12:08
69 1311 Corrine Hoffman Grand Blanc 42 40:14 12:57
70 1321 Terri Duzenbury Lake 44 40:40 13:06
71 1323 Janell Zirnhelt Lapeer 42 40:42 13:07
72 1344 Diane Lane Ortonville 42 42:32 13:42
73 1347 Sue Tyner Goodrich 42 42:47 13:47
74 1365 Kimberly S Summers Otisville 41 46:30 14:59
75 1369 Cecilia Terrell Burton 44 47:33 15:19
76 1378 Brenda Alvey Howell 44 50:10 16:09
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 51 Patrick Shanahan Flint 48 20:37 6:39
2 86 Phil Clark Troy 47 21:44 7:00
3 106 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 47 22:25 7:13
4 114 Paul Gorney Saginaw 46 22:41 7:19
5 118 James J Lister Stockbridge 49 22:46 7:20
6 140 Roy Tuttle Essexville 47 23:21 7:32
7 151 Milan Mason Montrose 45 23:31 7:35
8 216 Peter Link Ypsilanti 47 24:31 7:54
9 265 Rodney Green Clinton Twp 48 25:06 8:05
10 286 Tim Jones Swartz Creek 48 25:17 8:09
11 302 Robert Johnson Ortonville 45 25:26 8:12
12 310 Thomas Crimm Swartz Creek 46 25:30 8:13
13 312 Dave Maier Gaines 46 25:31 8:13
14 373 Michael Martel Fenton 47 26:20 8:29
15 389 David Moreland South Bend 46 26:28 8:31
16 399 Randall Mainer Grand Blanc 46 26:33 8:33
17 401 Glenn Mctaggart Oxford 48 26:35 8:34
18 402 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc 45 26:36 8:34
19 425 Jerry Sagady Fenton 47 26:49 8:38
20 432 Thomas Stebbins Rochester Hills 46 26:53 8:40
21 445 Randy Petrides Flint 49 26:59 8:42
22 450 Rick Hocman Clarkston 47 27:03 8:43
23 459 Brian Millard Flint 47 27:08 8:44
24 464 Timothy Mcpherson Gaylord 47 27:11 8:45
25 483 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 47 27:22 8:49
26 488 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 47 27:25 8:50
27 531 Lynn Arnold Sebewaing 48 27:57 9:00
28 541 David B Brownlee Linden 47 28:01 9:02
29 565 Carl Glover Flushing 48 28:18 9:07
30 620 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 45 28:53 9:18
31 621 Bill D'angelo Auburn Hills 45 28:53 9:18
32 641 Gregory A Yassick Flushing 45 29:04 9:22
33 670 John Kaltz Troy 48 29:20 9:27
34 701 William Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 46 29:35 9:32
35 715 Kim Avery Swartz Creek 47 29:47 9:36
36 735 Thomas Botello Jr Flint 46 30:00 9:40
37 763 Gary Mcmahon Dryden 49 30:15 9:45
38 822 Raymond Crowel Baltimore 46 30:57 9:58
39 837 John Landin Swartz Creek 48 31:01 10:00
40 863 Chris Delmorone Flint 46 31:18 10:05
41 877 Paul Robinson Flushing 47 31:25 10:07
42 899 David Leyton Flint 47 31:38 10:11
43 905 Jeff Semple Durand 45 31:44 10:13
44 921 Thomas Poulin Lake Orion 45 31:59 10:18
45 935 Mike Armbruster Caro 48 32:10 10:22
46 971 T-Bone N Hollywood 48 32:34 10:29
47 982 Dan Badgley Clarkston 46 32:45 10:33
48 1008 Edward Borkowski Flushing 48 33:06 10:40
49 1030 Clifford Stowe Burton 46 33:23 10:45
50 1031 Kenneth Katerberg Grand Rapids 46 33:26 10:46
51 1049 John L Pettit Marshall 49 33:43 10:52
52 1050 Del Fox Maumee 45 33:44 10:52
53 1052 Craig J Drewett Linden 48 33:45 10:52
54 1080 David Goddard Davison 47 34:15 11:02
55 1108 Jack D Kelts Davison 47 34:38 11:09
56 1116 Marty Ogg Metamora 46 34:46 11:12
57 1138 Timothy Powell Waterford 47 35:10 11:20
58 1140 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton 48 35:11 11:20
59 1175 Robert D Hughey Swartz Creek 47 35:38 11:29
60 1214 Michael Salquist Oxford 47 36:50 11:52
61 1254 Darnell Washington Oak Park 46 37:54 12:13
62 1268 Jeff Miller Flushing 45 38:27 12:23
63 1330 Jeff Mccormack Lapeer 45 41:05 13:14
64 1334 Michael Mooney Warren 49 41:27 13:21
65 1374 Thomas Batchelor Grand Blanc 47 48:12 15:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 126 Gail Kantak Midland 48 22:56 7:23
2 215 Chris Strait Chesaning 47 24:29 7:53
3 233 Mary Lewis Tega Cay 48 24:43 7:58
4 291 Christi L Michaelis Chesaning 48 25:19 8:09
5 314 Kim Fonger Flushing 45 25:33 8:14
6 384 Vicki Pett Saginaw 47 26:26 8:31
7 449 Karen Matrille Oakland 48 27:02 8:43
8 523 Patricia Wilson Okemos 45 27:48 8:57
9 539 Carla Teare Flint 46 28:00 9:01
10 578 Jan Walsh Linden 47 28:27 9:10
11 638 Denise Schroeder Ann Arbor 45 29:02 9:21
12 674 Kathy Schafer Dewitt 47 29:25 9:28
13 723 Ley Kroondyk Grand Rapids 47 29:51 9:37
14 726 Dawn Considine Columbiaville 45 29:56 9:39
15 731 Anita Benes Davison 46 29:58 9:39
16 757 Kathryn Beck Midland 45 30:11 9:44
17 760 Marilyn Vala Rochester Hills 47 30:14 9:44
18 772 Camille Thomas Oxford 49 30:18 9:46
19 775 Linda Buda Bay City 49 30:21 9:47
20 790 Cindy Kenyon Bloomfield 49 30:31 9:50
21 809 Andrea Jackson Saginaw 48 30:49 9:56
22 853 Catherine J Hoort Portland 47 31:11 10:03
23 872 Faith M Yassick Flushing 45 31:23 10:07
24 875 Mary Macauley Saginaw 46 31:24 10:07
25 876 Deborah Keller Livonia 47 31:24 10:07
26 909 Patrice Kaufman Flint 47 31:51 10:16
27 919 Linda Deppisch Mississauga 47 31:58 10:18
28 941 Janet Ferrett Lapeer 45 32:12 10:22
29 942 Claudia Sladick Birmingham 46 32:14 10:23
30 944 Donna Scott Detroit 45 32:15 10:23
31 955 Anne O'dell Birch Run 46 32:20 10:25
32 974 Lucia Eidson Mount Morris 46 32:36 10:30
33 992 Patricia Reaves Attica 46 32:51 10:35
34 993 Nancy Karnowski Fenton 45 32:53 10:35
35 1004 Victoria S Russell Fenton 46 33:03 10:39
36 1007 Cheryl Borkowski Flushing 48 33:06 10:40
37 1029 Amelia Fitzpatrick West Bloomfield 46 33:22 10:45
38 1041 Cheryl Seymour Goodrich 45 33:37 10:50
39 1053 Charlene Moehlig Sterling Heights 45 33:48 10:53
40 1067 Ladonnah Teague Saginaw 46 34:03 10:58
41 1109 Cher Ketelhut Dearborn 45 34:38 11:09
42 1121 Judith Mayer Howell 49 34:49 11:13
43 1124 Jan Connelly Northville 45 34:51 11:14
44 1129 Nancy K Marcotte Ann Arbor 49 34:58 11:16
45 1146 Mardi Keas Detroit 45 35:15 11:21
46 1161 Eleanor Caroselli Shelby Township 47 35:29 11:26
47 1189 Kathy Sirakis Grand Blanc 47 36:02 11:36
48 1196 Bonnie Malak Troy 48 36:11 11:39
49 1206 Therese Leyton Flint 48 36:30 11:46
50 1257 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 46 38:04 12:16
51 1259 Michele Cook Howell 48 38:13 12:19
52 1280 Donna Thouin Lake Orion 48 38:49 12:30
53 1286 Arlene Breczinski Flint 45 38:55 12:32
54 1288 Jamie Walczak Davison 49 39:01 12:34
55 1294 Donita R Pikes Flint 47 39:27 12:43
56 1302 Linda Uren Flint 47 39:51 12:50
57 1316 Marsha Norder Laingsburg 48 40:19 12:59
58 1318 Annette Miller Flushing 47 40:23 13:00
59 1331 Karren Crawford Clio 49 41:09 13:15
60 1332 Karen Lalonde Davison 45 41:19 13:19
61 1338 Darlene Robinson Millington 47 41:49 13:28
62 1350 Kris Bain Flint 46 43:06 13:53
63 1353 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 47 44:22 14:17
64 1358 Connie Jennings Flint 45 45:44 14:44
65 1359 Cheryl Kaltz Troy 47 45:51 14:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Dale Yagiela Northville 52 19:36 6:19
2 33 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 54 19:57 6:26
3 80 Bruce Coffin Fenton 54 21:38 6:58
4 94 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc 52 22:02 7:06
5 109 George R Gray Flushing 53 22:26 7:14
6 125 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 52 22:54 7:23
7 139 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 50 23:17 7:30
8 192 Bill Stratton Grand Blanc 54 24:05 7:46
9 237 Joel Eickholt Romulus 52 24:48 7:59
10 240 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 51 24:50 8:00
11 256 Scott Stensaas Flint 51 25:00 8:03
12 313 Fred Moore Holt 52 25:32 8:14
13 400 George Heinz New Lothrop 51 26:34 8:34
14 454 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg 53 27:06 8:44
15 463 William Timmerman Clarkston 52 27:10 8:45
16 499 Woodrow Jones Jr Saginaw 50 27:33 8:52
17 508 Jerry Orser Otisville 51 27:39 8:55
18 509 Larry L Hein Lansing 53 27:40 8:55
19 517 Gregory Drew Durand 51 27:46 8:57
20 564 John Korsedal Fenton 52 28:17 9:07
21 591 Michael Bassett Owosso 50 28:33 9:12
22 658 Stephen D Gehrig Shreveport 53 29:16 9:26
23 690 Larry Whiting Vassar 53 29:29 9:30
24 707 Kenneth Hebel Auburn Hills 53 29:39 9:33
25 747 Leonard Nowak Jr Flint 53 30:07 9:42
26 749 William De Rossett Otisville 50 30:07 9:42
27 756 Daniel Van Guilder Essexville 50 30:11 9:43
28 858 Udell Brown Flint 52 31:14 10:04
29 895 Hurman E Fry Flint 54 31:36 10:11
30 997 Donald Immen Dearborn 52 32:58 10:37
31 1059 Raghu Echempati Grand Blanc 52 33:58 10:56
32 1085 Tom Blythe Flushing 51 34:17 11:03
33 1105 Joseph Babiasz New Baltimore 51 34:34 11:08
34 1223 Thomas Fonger Flushing 54 37:02 11:56
35 1224 Michael Muirhead Ann Arbor 52 37:03 11:56
36 1245 Rudy Redmond Southfield 54 37:35 12:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 250 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 51 24:56 8:02
2 339 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 51 25:55 8:21
3 368 Diana Thompson Salt Lake City 52 26:19 8:29
4 455 Connie S Anderson Woodhaven 52 27:06 8:44
5 487 Nancy Holiman Buffalo 50 27:25 8:50
6 522 Teresa Haase Clarkston 51 27:48 8:57
7 606 Lucille A Gates Capac 53 28:44 9:15
8 717 Rose Falter Yale 51 29:48 9:36
9 812 Denise V Raveane Rochester Hills 50 30:52 9:56
10 906 Jeanette Makries Portland 51 31:47 10:14
11 927 Jeanne Leadley Portage 50 32:06 10:21
12 1090 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City 54 34:22 11:04
13 1112 Bev Houghton Linden 53 34:42 11:11
14 1123 Joyce Fennell White Lake 51 34:51 11:13
15 1125 Lynne A Drewett Linden 50 34:54 11:14
16 1135 Carol Borski Fenton 54 35:08 11:19
17 1158 Diana Winn Canton 54 35:23 11:24
18 1184 Lynda Bagwell Davison 54 35:53 11:34
19 1197 Monica Carr Montrose 52 36:12 11:40
20 1199 Sally Williams Plymouth 52 36:14 11:40
21 1240 Billie Mckee Columbiaville 51 37:27 12:04
22 1266 Laclaire Bouknight Okemos 53 38:27 12:23
23 1281 Susan B Oliver Maumee 53 38:52 12:31
24 1308 Patricia Bell-Irelan Southfield 50 39:59 12:53
25 1351 Christine Meinke Kewadin 50 43:27 14:00
26 1356 Marcia Kramer Fenton 50 45:33 14:40
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Leo K Zehnder Milford 58 21:09 6:49
2 65 Larry Arbanas Dewitt 58 21:14 6:51
3 436 Tom Keel Flint 55 26:55 8:40
4 470 Charles Hanson Gross Pt Frms 56 27:15 8:47
5 484 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 58 27:23 8:49
6 568 Michael Doyle Pontiac 56 28:20 9:08
7 587 Denny Wolcott Highland 57 28:32 9:11
8 597 Kenneth S Piontek Pleasant Ridge 56 28:37 9:13
9 604 Arnold Stieber Grass Lake 55 28:42 9:15
10 617 Mark W Mudd Oxford 56 28:50 9:17
11 618 Richard Kingsbury Conklin 56 28:51 9:18
12 628 Douglas Roeser Clarkston 59 28:59 9:20
13 683 Marvin A Smith Mount Morris 59 29:27 9:29
14 784 Thomas V Sampson Lansing 56 30:27 9:49
15 785 Michael Larson Flint 55 30:28 9:49
16 903 Bill M Richardson Woodhaven 59 31:42 10:13
17 926 Thomas Mccombs Grand Blanc 59 32:03 10:19
18 999 Thomas Yoakam Canton 55 32:58 10:37
19 1000 James Henry Orion 56 33:01 10:38
20 1021 Kurt Humphrey Spring Lake 59 33:16 10:43
21 1054 Arthur Kussner Oxford 57 33:49 10:53
22 1056 Donald Vantine Flint 57 33:50 10:54
23 1058 Philip Laguire Flint 59 33:53 10:55
24 1287 Steve Sowulewski Sr Saginaw 58 39:00 12:34
25 1322 Michael C Beito Linden 57 40:41 13:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 381 Marilyn Tarantino Utica 55 26:24 8:30
2 793 Gloria J Burley Vassar 58 30:32 9:50
3 948 Judith Roeser Clarkston 57 32:18 10:24
4 1203 Ellen Cutsinger Commerce Twp 59 36:24 11:44
5 1205 Iris Horner Okemos 55 36:30 11:45
6 1247 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 56 37:45 12:10
7 1292 Pamela Utz Utica 56 39:27 12:42
8 1307 Peggy Smutek Luzerne 59 39:59 12:53
9 1329 Maureen K Griswold Battle Creek 55 40:59 13:12
10 1333 Lauranne Oneil-Gallagh Flint 57 41:21 13:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Fred Germaine Corpus Christi 61 20:58 6:45
2 85 Dan Blake Clear Lake 61 21:44 7:00
3 146 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 64 23:26 7:33
4 481 Robert Neff Hartville 64 27:22 8:49
5 494 Edwin Munger Midland 63 27:29 8:51
6 511 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 61 27:40 8:55
7 534 Elliott D Deyo Millington 62 27:59 9:01
8 545 George Black Swartz Creek 60 28:03 9:02
9 570 Don Morris Lapeer 60 28:20 9:08
10 686 Hugh Dean Blmfd Hills 61 29:28 9:30
11 755 Norman S Doherty Saginaw 63 30:11 9:43
12 807 John Moore Oak Park 61 30:45 9:54
13 850 Robert B. Thelen Lansing 60 31:07 10:02
14 861 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 61 31:17 10:05
15 868 John J Wieloch Flint 63 31:21 10:06
16 870 Edward G Henneke Flushing 61 31:22 10:06
17 894 Tom Sampey Orion 62 31:34 10:10
18 964 John Coleman Clinton Township 60 32:28 10:27
19 1099 Mike Brinkmann Lake Orion 60 34:29 11:07
20 1220 Kendal Taylor Alanson 61 36:58 11:55
21 1306 James Carl Fostoria 61 39:58 12:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 729 Janet Wallen Flushing 60 29:58 9:39
2 786 Cathy Detman Flint 62 30:29 9:49
3 1222 Peggy Prout Corunna 63 37:00 11:55
4 1335 Caroline Lane Myrtle Beach 61 41:40 13:25
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 155 Don Magyari Gainesville 66 23:34 7:35
2 890 Wally E Dobler Lansing 67 31:32 10:09
3 1290 Jerry Cole Clio 65 39:08 12:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1153 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville 68 35:17 11:22
2 1348 Patricia Kellermann Elkton 67 43:02 13:52
3 1364 Joyce Mitchell Flushing 67 46:26 14:57
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 910 Henry C. Rudi Flint 72 31:51 10:16
2 972 Jerry Essinger Swartz Creek 74 32:34 10:30
3 1061 Robert M Taylor Flushing 71 34:00 10:57
4 1084 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford 72 34:16 11:02
5 1134 Kostas Papathanasi Swartz Creek 70 35:08 11:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1119 Carol Dugal Grand Blanc 71 34:47 11:12
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE oall NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 695 Bill J Hahnenberg Midland 79 29:31 9:30
2 1020 Al Kubany Flint 76 33:16 10:43
3 1367 Paul A Penjaska Owosso 80 46:55 15:07



MALE AGE GROUP 1-39
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Dan O'Brien 36 Marysville MI 23:27
2 Jeffery A Sanders 36 Flint MI 30:58
3 Kevin Hill 37 Detroit MI 37:28

MALE AGE GROUP 40-99
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Gary Morgan 41 Clarkston MI 23:47
2 Rod Craig 43 Bad Axe MI 25:05
3 Leon Jasionowski 56 Utica MI 25:32
4 Bill Reed 48 Scotts MI 27:02
5 Ken Lampar 43 Sterling Heights MI 28:48
6 Karl Nitz 50 Saginaw MI 29:02
7 Ross Barranco 51 Linden MI 30:24
8 David Pichey 55 Flint MI 30:36
9 Don Knight 55 Flint MI 30:58
10 Danny Wineland 53 Swartz Creek MI 32:32
11 Allan Schulz 53 Mayville MI 32:43
12 Charles Bird 52 Clio MI 32:49
13 Tom Belford Jr 52 Flint MI 32:59
14 William Gardner 57 Fenton MI 33:07
15 Edwin Mandel 46 GRAND BLANC MI 33:15
16 John C Thomas 45 Linden MI 33:54
17 Marshall Sanders 60 Flint MI 34:50
18 Tom Phipps 62 Davison MI 35:17
19 James Vanderpool 67 Flushing MI 35:44
20 David Panzlau 47 Fenton MI 35:59
21 Walter A Routhier Jr 59 Flushing MI 37:17
22 Doug Fisher 58 Flushing MI 37:21
23 Don Wickham 52 Swartz Creek MI 37:28
24 Robert L Vernier 54 Davison MI 38:17
25 David Littell 41 Saginaw MI 38:21
26 Robert Longroy 70 Grand Blanc MI 39:19
27 Louis A Adams 67 North Branch MI 54:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Susan Mora Fassett 38 Fenton MI 31:29
2 Tammy Gwillim 31 Swartz Creek MI 32:42
3 Loanna Ammerman 39 Swartz Creek MI 38:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 99
PLACE NAME AGE TOWN STATE TIME
===== =========================== === ================= ===== =======
1 Debbie S Topham 48 Mayville MI 30:39
2 Sue Hammar 42 Mason MI 31:10
3 Lynette Heinlein 44 Vassar MI 31:33
4 Gloria Foley 45 Millington MI 32:16
5 Jeanette Wineland 43 Swartz Creek MI 32:32
6 Charlene Abrams 47 Saginaw MI 32:49
7 Liz Schwedler 50 Bay City MI 33:09
8 Kathy Gurin 47 Lapeer MI 33:15
9 Merri Ann Baker-Radcliffe 47 Durand MI 33:44
10 Dianna Dodd 48 Grand Blanc MI 34:34
11 Linda Schultz 42 Lapeer MI 35:43
12 Janet Ellis 50 Flushing MI 36:26
13 Sondra Foley 54 Flushing MI 37:36
14 Kendra Metcalf 55 Columbiaville MI 38:52
15 Rosalie Evans 43 Davison MI 39:23
16 Roberta Sweetman 59 Fenton MI 39:24
17 Ellen Cressman 57 Harper Woods MI 39:28
18 Janet Lerrott 45 41:10
19 Rita Collie 61 46:27



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ================= ===== == = ======= =====
1 Gloria Foley Millington 13607 45 F 31:55 10:17
2 Thomas Mueller Swartz Creek 13665 35 M 32:28 10:28
3 Jane Ruhstorfer Grand Blanc 14203 28 F 32:42 10:32
4 Tina Opplinger Swartz Creek 9015 16 F 34:48 11:13
5 Pamela G Gerard Kawkawlin 13696 45 F 35:13 11:21
6 Jacqueline K Mueller Swartz Creek 13666 32 F 35:23 11:24
7 Edward Strang Davison 15723 54 M 36:17 11:41
8 Garrett Deloney Flushing 15759 12 M 36:18 11:42
9 Sondra Foley Flushing 13602 54 F 36:51 11:52
10 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc 14597 62 M 37:07 11:57
11 Diane Dryer Grand Blanc 15747 41 F 37:11 11:59
12 Alexander S Small Flint 14651 12 F 37:24 12:03
13 Jim Goss North Branch 15769 52 M 37:27 12:04
14 Aurea Porritt Grand Blanc 13713 45 F 37:39 12:08
15 Janet Foster Flint 14701 30 F 37:48 12:11
16 Ana Skripnik Grand Blanc 13560 71 F 37:56 12:13
17 Gary Hoppe Flint 13548 59 M 38:00 12:14
18 Bradley J Gilligan Davison 13640 12 M 38:02 12:15
19 Martin Belsky Burton 14038 64 M 38:02 12:15
20 Sara Gambina Flint 15832 15 F 38:06 12:16
21 John Pelc Flint 13536 57 M 38:20 12:21
22 Larry Compton Grand Blanc 14093 65 M 38:21 12:21
23 Cynthia Hill Burton 14232 28 F 38:27 12:23
24 Paul J Lehoux Flint 13916 68 M 38:30 12:24
25 Larisa Serbina Davison 14184 13 F 38:35 12:26
26 Rebecca Taylor Flint 14324 13 F 38:39 12:27
27 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing 14239 53 M 38:56 12:33
28 Michelle Myers Canton 14213 32 F 38:57 12:33
29 Kathy Hickey Flint 14449 44 F 39:00 12:34
30 Penny Young Grand Blanc 13707 37 F 39:17 12:39
31 Michelle M Gauthier Flint 14231 33 F 39:34 12:45
32 Samantha Waterman Grand Blanc 14511 12 F 39:34 12:45
33 Julie R Schunter Flint 14165 41 F 39:35 12:45
34 Betty Palmer Bloomfield Hills 14566 55 F 39:42 12:47
35 Connor Anderson Grand Ledge 14663 7 M 39:56 12:52
36 Carol M Dickinson Davison 14204 60 F 39:58 12:52
37 Shelley Patterson Essexville 14307 48 F 39:58 12:53
38 Milton J Tomkinson Flint 13899 70 M 40:10 12:56
39 Gail E Fielder Burton 11811 60 F 40:15 12:58
40 Jumana Harb Flint 14436 22 F 40:21 13:00
41 William Verbias Davison 14607 31 M 40:21 13:00
42 Donald Walker Flint 14343 60 M 40:23 13:00
43 Jacob Williams Flint 14113 10 M 40:23 13:01
44 Amy Vito Otisville 14826 25 F 40:24 13:01
45 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 13623 48 F 40:25 13:01
46 Howard J Galvas Flint 14521 55 M 40:26 13:01
47 Sherrema A. Jones Flint 14603 26 F 40:27 13:02
48 Demikio Hightower Flint 12300 10 M 40:33 13:04
49 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek 14097 65 F 40:38 13:05
50 Kathy A Krapohl Flint 13970 42 F 40:40 13:06
51 Cheryl Newman Silverwood 13873 44 F 41:04 13:14
52 Katie Wasilewski Fenton 14631 19 F 41:07 13:15
53 Elias Rahmon Davison 14524 60 M 41:09 13:15
54 Jennifer L Bowman Clio 14772 12 F 41:09 13:15
55 Cynthia Coughlin Genesee 13567 40 F 41:15 13:17
56 Raymond H Johnsick Lakeport 14471 57 M 41:16 13:18
57 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 14240 51 F 41:24 13:20
58 Jessica Sanders Swartz Creek 9021 19 F 41:32 13:23
59 Philip Deperro Linden 15706 54 M 41:39 13:25
60 Mike Taubitz Fenton 15703 54 M 41:40 13:25
61 Beth Marcotte Fenton 14117 57 F 41:41 13:25
62 Sarah Dell Flushing 14514 17 F 41:41 13:25
63 Meagan E Sharrow Flushing 14515 16 F 41:41 13:26
64 Richard Talaski Lapeer 13622 54 M 41:41 13:26
65 Kim Huddleston Flint 14166 43 F 41:41 13:26
66 Len Turton Essex Ont 13631 61 M 41:42 13:26
67 Donna Rodda Lapeer 14768 41 F 41:44 13:26
68 Sue Wright Lapeer 14092 63 F 41:44 13:26
69 Mary M Rekowski Flint 13585 36 F 41:44 13:27
70 Doris J Saad Royal Oak 14378 41 F 41:48 13:28
71 Dennis Kuchar Montrose 13874 53 M 41:51 13:29
72 John Dewit Grand Blanc 14516 56 M 41:52 13:29
73 Trish Dewit Grand Blanc 14518 50 F 41:54 13:30
74 Denise Wheaton Flint 14270 23 F 42:00 13:32
75 Richard Beauchamp Grand Blanc 14380 60 M 42:01 13:32
76 Lisa Wangler Flint 14274 24 F 42:03 13:33
77 Robert A Wilke Flushing 14150 50 M 42:05 13:33
78 Kimberly D Brewer Flint 14273 30 F 42:06 13:34
79 Amy Moros Gaines 14546 25 F 42:11 13:35
80 Sarah A Pelc Flint 13580 15 F 42:13 13:36
81 Daniel Pozarek Davison 14089 53 M 42:13 13:36
82 Mary K Strom Flint 13535 51 F 42:14 13:36
83 Wayne Simons Fenton 14051 63 M 42:14 13:36
84 Christine Ashkar Flint 14820 28 F 42:15 13:37
85 Brenda Rozek Grand Haven 14770 53 F 42:15 13:37
86 Rebecca Gwillim Burton 14447 40 F 42:16 13:37
87 Lorietta M Small Flint 14652 46 F 42:16 13:37
88 Teresa Dobis Clio 13993 46 F 42:21 13:38
89 Lori J. Hilton Davison 14194 43 F 42:21 13:38
90 Tom Elsner Flushing 14223 59 M 42:26 13:40
91 Dana Williamson Grand Blanc 13974 32 F 42:28 13:41
92 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 13566 71 F 42:41 13:45
93 Kim Mannor Burton 14467 39 F 42:42 13:45
94 Kelsay Mannor Burton 14466 14 F 42:43 13:45
95 Lars Runestad Davison 14658 10 M 42:45 13:46
96 Nancy Burnsfield Waterford 15721 35 F 42:48 13:47
97 Carrie Dobis Clio 13994 19 F 42:53 13:49
98 Sarah McCarty Otisville 14413 13 F 42:54 13:49
99 Dawn Bennett Grand Blanc 14808 42 F 42:54 13:49
100 Amber E Brown Otisville 13810 14 F 42:54 13:49
101 Susan Korsedai Fenton 14331 51 F 42:57 13:50
102 Haylee E Hillock Otisville 13814 13 F 42:58 13:50
103 Glenna Porter Swartz Creek 14545 49 F 43:01 13:51
104 Jamie Ancona Lapeer 14816 22 F 43:05 13:53
105 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 13604 43 F 43:06 13:53
106 Donna Hayes Caro 13646 63 F 43:07 13:53
107 Sterling Murry Burton 14068 45 M 43:10 13:54
108 Jaime Thomas Grand Blanc 14676 25 F 43:10 13:54
109 Elizabeth Kent Flushing 14161 17 F 43:11 13:55
110 Peggy Thomas Grand Blanc 14677 49 F 43:11 13:55
111 Monica Jacob Flushing 14242 18 F 43:12 13:55
112 Vernon Roberts Flint 14670 36 M 43:12 13:55
113 Maxine K Ruterbusch Bay City 14058 56 F 43:13 13:55
114 Joanie L Schaefer Flushing 13507 39 F 43:16 13:56
115 Judi Haggerty Flint 13526 39 F 43:17 13:57
116 Connie Raymond Clio 14094 51 F 43:17 13:57
117 Mary Henderson Flint 14003 44 F 43:19 13:57
118 Pamela Whittington Flint 13908 45 F 43:19 13:57
119 Susanne Gambina Flint 15833 47 F 43:20 13:57
120 Pamela Marden Otisville 13876 48 F 43:20 13:57
121 Arun Inbavazhvu Flint 14618 12 M 43:22 13:58
122 Robin Marshall Otisville 13934 40 F 43:22 13:58
123 Bob Kondek Ortonville 13737 41 M 43:23 13:58
124 Kay Marticio Grand Blanc 14519 62 F 43:24 13:59
125 Karen Milito Lapeer 15852 48 F 43:24 13:59
126 Nancy Worthing Lapeer 15853 52 F 43:24 13:59
127 Donna Kondek Ortonville 13738 40 F 43:24 13:59
128 Adam B Pelc Flint 13579 12 M 43:25 13:59
129 John R Dowden Burton 14785 63 M 43:29 14:00
130 Steven Williams Davison 15821 36 M 43:31 14:01
131 Lindsey M Blight Grand Blanc 14625 10 F 43:31 14:01
132 Amanda May Grand Blanc 14828 14 F 43:33 14:02
133 Sean N. Hendrick Gross Pt Frms 14811 19 M 43:34 14:02
134 Peter Henddrickson 14681 54 M 43:34 14:02
135 Patricia Roe Flint 14513 17 F 43:36 14:03
136 Rachel Duval Swartz Creek 14666 17 F 43:38 14:03
137 Debbie McLaren Grand Blanc 14827 38 F 43:40 14:04
138 Samuel Berry Swartz Creek 14551 14 M 43:41 14:04
139 Teresa Bauman Flint 14829 49 F 43:43 14:05
140 Adam Magely Swartz Creek 14586 16 M 43:43 14:05
141 Ann Hines Lake Orion 14587 32 F 43:43 14:05
142 Kelly Cleveland Clio 15776 36 F 43:43 14:05
143 Sheryl Prevett Flushing 13842 21 F 43:44 14:05
144 Laura Dix Burton 14263 31 F 43:57 14:09
145 James J Pelc Grand Blanc 13575 65 M 44:00 14:10
146 Elizabeth Sopha Grand Blanc 14085 13 F 44:02 14:11
147 Virginia Williams Flint 14040 61 F 44:02 14:11
148 Jessica Chittick Swartz Creek 13837 22 F 44:02 14:11
149 Sara Pittam Swartz Creek 13838 20 F 44:03 14:11
150 Melissa Lawler Grand Blanc 14492 12 F 44:03 14:11
151 Jerome Montpas Flint 13955 50 M 44:03 14:11
152 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor 13515 13 F 44:05 14:12
153 Charles E Raab Ann Arbor 13516 51 M 44:05 14:12
154 David Lawler Grand Blanc 14491 41 M 44:08 14:13
155 Janet Albrough Clio 14667 48 F 44:13 14:14
156 Jackie Dunkel Millington 13986 51 F 44:13 14:15
157 Connie L Wilke Flushing 14151 51 F 44:15 14:15
158 Janis Dye Flushing 14163 45 F 44:15 14:15
159 Mary Caudill Burton 13773 33 F 44:20 14:17
160 Susan Korman Linden 15809 34 F 44:20 14:17
161 Leo Ermatinger Flint 14372 41 M 44:21 14:17
162 Phyllis Reid Flint 14715 44 F 44:24 14:18
163 Susan Hoppe Flint 13541 26 F 44:25 14:19
164 Laura B Crisp Flushing 14321 15 F 44:27 14:19
165 Vi Martin Flint 14541 66 F 44:29 14:20
166 Michelle Edwards Grand Blanc 14512 30 F 44:34 14:21
167 Sandra M Brandow Flushing 13562 55 F 44:36 14:22
168 Scott Dmoch Flushing 13711 37 M 44:40 14:23
169 Shirley Crayton Flint 13642 65 F 44:40 14:23
170 Annelies Gilligan Davison 13639 17 F 44:40 14:23
171 Catherine Taylor Flint 13625 69 F 44:40 14:23
172 Gloria M Zsoldos Rodney Ontario 13839 50 F 44:41 14:24
173 Bob Deperro Biloxi 15707 58 M 44:43 14:24
174 Emily Klump Flushing 13555 15 F 44:47 14:25
175 Denise Cottel Dutton 13840 27 F 44:47 14:26
176 Gary Nucian Grand Blanc 14575 55 M 44:48 14:26
177 Cara Nucian Grand Blanc 14576 10 F 44:49 14:26
178 Diane Klump Flushing 13554 45 F 44:49 14:26
179 Mary Rosinski Swartz Creek 14730 99 F 44:52 14:27
180 Tasha H Rowan Fenton 14599 28 F 44:52 14:27
181 Amelia Cimbalik Swartz Creek 14708 73 F 44:53 14:27
182 Taressa Budyta Fenton 14600 41 F 44:53 14:27
183 Jennifer McCormick Gaines 13965 13 F 44:54 14:28
184 Lynae Cuddy Oakland 15855 16 F 44:56 14:28
185 Paul Nimmo Linden 14585 34 M 44:58 14:29
186 Bethany A Maurer Flushing 14179 43 F 44:58 14:29
187 Tim Maurer Flushing 14037 45 M 44:59 14:29
188 Jennifer Ellson Flint 13821 29 F 45:00 14:30
189 Debbie Mann Grand Blanc 14622 40 F 45:03 14:30
190 Lynn Cargill Mount Morris 14053 44 F 45:03 14:31
191 Kevin Blight Flint 13956 43 M 45:03 14:31
192 James Smith Flint 14506 60 M 45:03 14:31
193 Gailene Adams Davison 14662 56 F 45:04 14:31
194 Angela Adams Battle Creek 14661 33 F 45:05 14:31
195 Edward Ely Burton 13775 45 M 45:06 14:31
196 McKenzie Ely Burton 13774 12 F 45:06 14:32
197 Mary Eaton Burton 13978 62 F 45:06 14:32
198 Sirisha Manyam 14616 16 F 45:07 14:32
199 Kurmanath Manyam Flint 14199 55 M 45:08 14:32
200 Vani Manyam Flint 13691 50 F 45:12 14:33
201 John Ryan Big Pine Key 13679 13 M 45:14 14:34
202 Debbie Sopha Grand Blanc 14086 42 F 45:15 14:34
203 Sandra Jankowski Swartz Creek 13968 53 F 45:19 14:36
204 Barbara A Watson Bay City 14192 53 F 45:23 14:37
205 Morris Lowe Flint 14069 60 M 45:23 14:37
206 Barbara Meeker Flint 14173 34 F 45:27 14:38
207 Celia Bowman Clio 14773 29 F 45:27 14:38
208 Ravey Routly Flint 14259 8 F 45:29 14:39
209 James Routly Flint 14260 42 M 45:30 14:39
210 Nancy Goss North Branch 15768 50 F 45:32 14:40
211 Suzanne Owen Fenton 14379 37 F 45:32 14:40
212 Carole Beauchamp Grand Blanc 14381 59 F 45:33 14:40
213 Krista Williams Grand Blanc 14710 11 F 45:34 14:40
214 Thomas Williams Grand Blanc 14711 41 M 45:34 14:41
215 Adam Leyton Flint 15842 12 M 45:34 14:41
216 Dawn Simons Fenton 14050 57 F 45:35 14:41
217 Chandra Puttagunta Flint 13762 52 F 45:35 14:41
218 Aimee Leyton Flint 15839 18 F 45:36 14:41
219 Andrew Leyton Flint 15840 15 M 45:36 14:41
220 Phyllis Kopasz Burton 15813 50 F 45:38 14:42
221 Robert Ratcliff Clarkston 15828 61 M 45:38 14:42
222 Ruthann Ratcliff Clarkston 15829 42 F 45:38 14:42
223 Michelle E Gilligan Davison 13638 14 F 45:43 14:43
224 Megan Cooper Flint 14170 11 F 45:43 14:44
225 Patricia Brainard Brighton 15711 37 F 45:44 14:44
226 Dawn Hausch-Cooper Flint 14167 37 F 45:44 14:44
227 Joyce Carlson Grand Blanc 11599 66 F 45:45 14:44
228 Reginia Pitts Lansing 14174 40 F 45:46 14:45
229 Peggy L Zawol Davison 14200 19 F 45:48 14:45
230 Jeff Mann Grand Blanc 14621 43 M 45:50 14:46
231 Betty Lou Euper Clio 11640 68 F 45:50 14:46
232 Benjamin S Baker Grand Rapids 14744 8 M 45:51 14:46
233 Mary Chittick Swartz Creek 13836 46 F 45:51 14:46
234 Janice Ciosek Davison 14559 42 F 45:57 14:48
235 Jade Ciosek Davison 14558 12 F 45:57 14:48
236 Robert Smith Davison 15801 43 M 45:57 14:48
237 Suzanne L Brainard Grand Rapids 13517 40 F 45:59 14:49
238 Sharon K Haynal Clio 13757 61 F 46:01 14:49
239 Tammy Colwell Davison 14073 41 F 46:03 14:50
240 Mike Smith Davison 15802 16 M 46:04 14:50
241 Tina North Grand Blanc 14225 35 F 46:05 14:50
242 Amy Nimmo Linden 14584 30 F 46:05 14:50
243 Lucinda McNea Burton 14060 48 F 46:06 14:51
244 Jeffery Lewis Grand Blanc 14353 40 M 46:06 14:51
245 Judy Gansen Flint 13777 48 F 46:07 14:51
246 Carol Rossman Davison 14430 43 F 46:07 14:51
247 Christine Lewis Grand Blanc 14354 49 F 46:07 14:51
248 Revay M Sweet Flint 13581 62 F 46:10 14:52
249 Patrick Butler Livonia 14869 47 M 46:17 14:54
250 James Langdon Linden 13932 44 M 46:17 14:55
251 Marybeth Butler Livonia 14868 46 F 46:18 14:55
252 Chris Deloney Flushing 15756 42 M 46:19 14:55
253 Phyllis Thaden Flushing 13616 66 F 46:24 14:57
254 Nancy F Burcar Davison 13547 53 F 46:27 14:58
255 Scott Baker Flint 14743 43 M 46:28 14:58
256 Debi Swales Mount Morris 14694 54 F 46:31 14:59
257 Judy Pommrantz Fenton 14668 55 F 46:34 15:00
258 Stacy Hillock Otisville 13795 10 F 46:35 15:00
259 Chris Deperro Flint 15704 26 M 46:36 15:01
260 Jordyn Kippe Otisville 13794 10 F 46:37 15:01
261 Kathy Buterakos Davison 14702 51 F 46:38 15:01
262 Karen Deperro Linden 15705 54 F 46:38 15:01
263 Adam Brown Otisville 14245 10 M 46:39 15:01
264 Emily Queen Flint 14630 13 F 46:39 15:02
265 Randi L. Choate Flint 14650 33 F 46:40 15:02
266 June Deperro Biloxi 15708 53 F 46:43 15:03
267 Nicole Allard Flushing 14629 22 F 46:44 15:03
268 Sydnee Adams Swartz Creek 14303 12 F 46:45 15:04
269 Bob Jenkins Atlas 14340 48 M 46:47 15:04
270 Aaron Hunt Lapeer 14065 20 M 46:47 15:04
271 Kristen Slosser Flint 13975 20 F 46:48 15:04
272 Keith Evans Flint 14391 32 M 46:48 15:04
273 Harriet Tucker Flushing 13614 56 F 46:48 15:04
274 Laura Lerman Redford 15716 42 F 46:49 15:05
275 Jan Parhat Fenton 14802 51 F 46:49 15:05
276 Laaura Groat Gaines 14801 40 F 46:49 15:05
277 Rebecca Ball Linden 14132 10 F 46:51 15:05
278 Renee Oszust Davisburg 13698 41 F 46:52 15:06
279 Mikey Oszust Davisburg 13699 10 M 46:53 15:06
280 Robert Farrar Flint 14314 58 M 46:53 15:06
281 Linda Cordova Davison 15865 41 F 46:53 15:06
282 Jennifer Szumowicz Davison 15848 32 F 46:54 15:06
283 Laurie M. Luna Flint 14483 38 F 46:54 15:06
284 Sara Brownell Berkley 15867 36 F 46:55 15:07
285 Lori Yelland Clarkston 15794 37 F 46:55 15:07
286 Annette Marks Flint Twp 13880 44 F 46:57 15:07
287 Jeanette Perkins Flint 13920 41 F 46:57 15:07
288 Karen Runestad Davison 14657 40 F 46:59 15:08
289 Robert Miller Flint 14220 56 M 46:59 15:08
290 Maria Gaffield Clio 15761 45 F 47:02 15:09
291 Phyllis J. Tice Swartz Creek 14261 63 F 47:03 15:09
292 Deborah Shpakow Linden 15701 40 F 47:03 15:09
293 Mary L Wright Flint 13546 52 F 47:04 15:10
294 Barbara Anders Clio 15770 48 F 47:05 15:10
295 Andrea L Dickinson Clio 14061 25 F 47:05 15:10
296 Pamela Schad Flint 13618 41 F 47:05 15:10
297 Ronald Schad Flint 13617 58 M 47:06 15:10
298 Steven Shpakow Linden 15702 39 M 47:08 15:11
299 Amy Terry Flushing 14317 15 F 47:10 15:11
300 Jessica Armstead Holly 14319 16 F 47:10 15:11
301 Geri R Brown Otisville 14244 42 F 47:12 15:12
302 Jonathan Carson Bloomingdale 13770 25 M 47:13 15:13
303 Walter Carson Swartz Creek 13767 59 M 47:14 15:13
304 Audrey Terry Flushing 14318 42 F 47:14 15:13
305 Cynthia L Neu Grand Blanc 13750 48 F 47:14 15:13
306 Barbara Prevett Flushing 13600 45 F 47:15 15:13
307 Patrina Johnson Flint 14017 35 F 47:15 15:13
308 Pamela J Hillock Otisville 13796 42 F 47:16 15:13
309 Thomas Murie Northville 14714 30 M 47:22 15:15
310 Veronika Badgley Flint 14215 52 F 47:23 15:16
311 Nancy A Spielmaker Flint 13765 43 F 47:23 15:16
312 Dennis Iski Flint 13660 56 M 47:23 15:16
313 Donald Davies Davison 13583 61 M 47:24 15:16
314 Vennila Inbavazhvu Flint 14617 43 F 47:24 15:16
315 Anna Klobuchar Flint 13501 11 F 47:25 15:16
316 Kathryn Elkins Grand Blanc 14529 32 F 47:25 15:16
317 Andrea Kulas Jackson 14335 17 F 47:25 15:16
318 Sherry Wills Lapeer 14528 49 F 47:26 15:17
319 Diana Tuttle Essexville 14325 50 F 47:26 15:17
320 Kaye A Paluch Jackson 14682 38 F 47:27 15:17
321 Erin Tuttle Essexville 14326 18 F 47:27 15:17
322 William Orr Mount Morris 13569 77 M 47:27 15:17
323 Ellen Klobuchar Flint 13502 41 F 47:28 15:17
324 Tiffany Messler Ann Arbor 14129 16 F 47:31 15:18
325 Roger Burau Grand Blanc 14692 64 M 47:34 15:19
326 Ann Anderson Grand Ledge 14664 35 F 47:36 15:20
327 Tim Fichtenberg Flint 15792 19 M 47:39 15:21
328 Robin M Roland Flint 14429 41 F 47:40 15:21
329 Julie Carson Bloomingdale 13769 22 F 47:43 15:22
330 Kathryn Carson Swartz Creek 13768 58 F 47:45 15:23
331 Connie Biafora Burton 14470 43 F 47:47 15:23
332 Marie Knieper New Lothrop 13845 53 F 47:48 15:24
333 Amy Molloseau Grand Blanc 14432 25 F 47:48 15:24
334 Samuel W Knieper New Lothrop 13900 57 M 47:48 15:24
335 Christine Crandall Flint 14564 32 F 47:48 15:24
336 Michelle Williams Davison 15822 34 F 47:49 15:24
337 Helen Bethea Mount Morris 14196 42 F 47:51 15:25
338 Willard Smith Grand Blanc 13519 68 M 47:54 15:26
339 Christina Fortune Davison 15803 27 F 47:57 15:27
340 Andi Thompson Burton 14593 26 F 47:57 15:27
341 Jennifer Devlin Burton 14397 24 F 47:57 15:27
342 Mary R Sproule Flint 14565 58 F 47:59 15:27
343 Alexandra Maldonado Grand Blanc 15741 34 F 48:00 15:28
344 Rheame Jahouri Saginaw 10608 29 F 48:03 15:29
345 Mark Schmalz Reelsville 14698 58 M 48:04 15:29
346 Jamie Lovejoy Grand Blanc 14720 33 F 48:05 15:29
347 Suzanne Tunningley Gaines 14620 31 F 48:06 15:30
348 Susan Benaway Saginaw 14358 54 F 48:06 15:30
349 Jennifer Benaway Flint 14355 27 F 48:07 15:30
350 Glenda Root Flint 13533 82 F 48:08 15:30
351 Nancy Toomey Davison 13906 53 F 48:08 15:30
352 Don Dedow Fenton 13518 71 M 48:11 15:31
353 Bethany Serafin Youngstown 15814 28 F 48:14 15:32
354 Giny Serafin Clymer 15815 46 F 48:15 15:32
355 Katie Schrader Otter Lake 13717 14 F 48:16 15:33
356 Kathleen Schrader Otter Lake 13718 43 F 48:16 15:33
357 Stacie Hobson Flint 13990 19 F 48:16 15:33
358 Joan Langenberg Goodrich 15778 55 F 48:17 15:33
359 Candy Shepherd Davison 13867 54 F 48:23 15:35
360 Ashley Wittbrodt Swartz Creek 14735 12 F 48:24 15:35
361 Erica Roberts Flint 14671 12 F 48:24 15:35
362 Theodore Jankowski Swartz Creek 13967 56 F 48:27 15:36
363 Mary Higley Flint 13897 66 F 48:28 15:37
364 Dee Pavkovich Flint 13746 70 F 48:29 15:37
365 Kathleen Lukes Flushing 14009 50 F 48:31 15:38
366 Jacquelin Watkins Flint 14164 47 F 48:34 15:39
367 Sandra Walt Flint 14672 52 F 48:35 15:39
368 Lindsey Martin Flint 14781 13 F 48:36 15:39
369 Jessica Roberts Flint 14669 13 F 48:36 15:39
370 Troy Shepherd Burton 13866 30 M 48:36 15:39
371 Mary Pattillo Flushing 15719 51 F 48:37 15:39
372 Zetan Evans Flint 14392 63 F 48:38 15:40
373 Julie Wright Clio 14522 23 F 48:38 15:40
374 Stephanie Matsko Flushing 13551 23 F 48:38 15:40
375 Ryan Cavanaugh Mt. Morris 14649 13 M 48:39 15:40
376 Dawn M Devereaux Swartz Creek 14346 37 F 48:40 15:40
377 Theresa Johnson Flint 13861 44 F 48:40 15:40
378 Christina Sarhan Flint 13862 41 F 48:41 15:41
379 Kenneth B Shepherd Davison 13944 56 M 48:41 15:41
380 Joseph I La Victoire Flint 14574 28 M 48:42 15:41
381 Christine Hanba Livonia 14137 46 F 48:42 15:41
382 Faith Lavalle Holly 14281 5 F 48:43 15:42
383 Kevin A Lavalle Holly 14282 43 M 48:44 15:42
384 Angela Havens Flint 14608 35 F 48:46 15:42
385 Cindy D Hill Clio 13748 43 F 48:46 15:42
386 Karla J Sloan Flint 14464 34 F 48:46 15:43
387 Sharon L Suggs Flint 13882 46 F 48:47 15:43
388 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 13603 10 F 48:48 15:43
389 Gloria J Smith Flint 14315 49 F 48:50 15:44
390 Gary Leadley Portage 15720 53 M 48:51 15:44
391 Megan Brown Flint 15744 25 F 48:52 15:44
392 Janet Rhodes Flushing 14553 47 F 48:57 15:46
393 Suzanne McVey Flint 14350 41 F 48:59 15:47
394 John Holiman Buffalo 14635 56 M 49:01 15:47
395 Dionna Ross Flint 14642 16 F 49:03 15:48
396 Leanne M Feher Goodrich 13958 44 F 49:04 15:48
397 Jane Ignace Flint 13763 66 F 49:04 15:48
398 Joanne Dinnan Burton 13751 67 F 49:05 15:48
399 Diane Benson Frankenmuth 13749 48 F 49:05 15:49
400 Sandra Jean Hadley Burton 14405 33 F 49:06 15:49
401 Gary J Brandow Flushing 13561 56 M 49:06 15:49
402 Cathy Humphrey Flushing 13961 43 F 49:06 15:49
403 Ted Lau Fenton 14640 61 M 49:06 15:49
404 Valerie L Williams Chesaning 13979 39 F 49:08 15:49
405 Joann Westenbarger Flushing 13530 54 F 49:08 15:50
406 Janet Fras Flushing 15764 30 F 49:08 15:50
407 Louise Alberts Flint 15774 47 F 49:09 15:50
408 Marilyn Laycock Clio 14439 69 F 49:13 15:51
409 Glenn Hill Attica 13540 69 M 49:16 15:52
410 Nate Syren Sterling Hts 14792 99 M 49:16 15:52
411 Mary Wilcox Flushing 14116 65 F 49:17 15:53
412 Cheri Zorn Grand Blanc 14740 39 F 49:18 15:53
413 Marlene Kriscovich Livonia 13704 55 F 49:22 15:54
414 Hazel James Chesaning 13980 71 F 49:25 15:55
415 Nicole Slosser Flint 13976 17 F 49:27 15:56
416 Jill Reed Saginaw 14873 37 F 49:28 15:56
417 Katelyn Callahan Flint 14250 11 F 49:34 15:58
418 Sharon R Vance Flint 14463 54 F 49:35 15:58
419 Ann Ridley Rochester Hills 15804 39 F 49:35 15:58
420 Jeff Oliver Maumee 13714 17 M 49:36 15:58
421 Julie Broadworth Swartz Creek 14214 28 F 49:37 15:59
422 Nicole Callahan Flint 14251 13 F 49:37 15:59
423 Linda Scrivener Swartz Creek 14615 48 F 49:38 15:59
424 Sarah Ridley Rochester Hills 15805 9 F 49:38 15:59
425 Patricia Long Flushing 15777 45 F 49:39 15:59
426 Amanda Gunther Flint 13739 14 F 49:39 15:59
427 Sharon Wilson Davison 14538 43 F 49:39 16:00
428 Ray Fichtenberg Flint 15791 44 M 49:40 16:00
429 Doris Hatfield Saginaw 13747 62 F 49:41 16:00
430 Todd Fichtenberg Flint 15793 17 M 49:41 16:00
431 Kathy Hale Flint 15866 48 F 49:43 16:01
432 Tamika Harden Davison 14188 31 F 49:44 16:01
433 Thomas Swanson Saginaw 13734 58 M 49:45 16:01
434 Sandra Roberts Sterling Hts 14057 47 F 49:47 16:02
435 Matthew Candela Grosse Pointe Par 14696 14 M 49:53 16:04
436 Judith E Luke Flint 10248 52 F 49:54 16:04
437 Susan Katafias Grand Blanc 13745 50 F 49:56 16:05
438 Joyce Kent Flushing 14160 48 F 49:56 16:05
439 Karen Jacob Flushing 14243 46 F 49:56 16:05
440 Susan Halicek Davison 14450 43 F 49:57 16:05
441 Michelle Washington Oak Park 14818 39 F 49:57 16:05
442 Claudia Lemieux Flint 14308 30 F 49:57 16:05
443 Pam Ebner Byron 13701 49 F 49:58 16:05
444 Pat L Ackley Durand 13766 50 F 49:58 16:06
445 Melody Strang Fenton 15766 27 F 49:58 16:06
446 Patrick Wilson Davison 14539 11 M 49:59 16:06
447 Nicole J Nokovich Flint 14557 19 F 50:00 16:06
448 Rosalie S Masters Davison 13608 56 F 50:00 16:06
449 Julie Kenrick Linden 13678 33 F 50:01 16:06
450 Diane Strang Davison 15722 52 F 50:01 16:07
451 Gerrad Godley Swartz Creek 14653 27 M 50:01 16:07
452 Sherry K Bowman Swartz Creek 13690 37 F 50:03 16:07
453 Kathryn V Frownfelter Goodrich 13525 38 F 50:03 16:07
454 Sheila Reid Flushing 14016 46 F 50:04 16:07
455 Jill Van Buskirk Southfield 9991 50 F 50:04 16:08
456 Jennifer Robeson Linden 14803 33 F 50:05 16:08
457 David Lawson Grand Blanc 13605 49 M 50:06 16:08
458 Tim Carr Burton 13308 45 M 50:06 16:08
459 Gina Micketti Durand 14762 9 F 50:06 16:08
460 Kenneth Micketti Durand 2742 47 M 50:06 16:08
461 Cynthia Micketti Durand 2733 46 F 50:07 16:08
462 Steve A Carr Davison 14609 43 M 50:07 16:08
463 Susan M Carr Davison 14610 42 F 50:07 16:08
464 Erik Carr Burton 8687 17 M 50:07 16:09
465 Laura Palmer Waterford 14814 31 F 50:07 16:09
466 Jodi Schwertner Flushing 14645 53 F 50:08 16:09
467 Holly Hatfield Flint 14646 30 F 50:09 16:09
468 Amy Hobson Flint 13989 21 F 50:12 16:10
469 Sue A Hackney Flint 14550 55 F 50:13 16:10
470 Linda Dziczek Swartz Creek 14185 52 F 50:13 16:10
471 Cheryl L Loiselle_Keller Davison 14460 51 F 50:14 16:11
472 Virgil Cope Clio 14759 58 M 50:14 16:11
473 Andrea Aurino-Cope Swartz Creek 14758 31 F 50:15 16:11
474 Stanley Blood Flint 14368 53 M 50:19 16:12
475 Kimberley S. Baliko Swartz Creek 14262 39 F 50:21 16:13
476 Bob J Kruse Warren 14442 58 M 50:21 16:13
477 Sean Loewen Flint 14536 11 M 50:23 16:14
478 Mona Kiran Grand Blanc 14542 36 F 50:24 16:14
479 Michele L Althoff Grand Blanc 14488 35 F 50:25 16:14
480 Patty Kane Grand Blanc 14678 50 F 50:26 16:15
481 Donald P McAlindon Flint 14623 37 M 50:28 16:15
482 Sherri J McAlindon Auburn 14624 36 F 50:28 16:15
483 Chitra Naik Grand Blanc 14543 46 F 50:29 16:15
484 Nekilia Roland Flint 14656 17 F 50:29 16:16
485 Shelly R Richert Linden 14700 31 F 50:32 16:16
486 Daniel Bednarski Goodrich 14734 61 M 50:34 16:17
487 Reinhild Bednarski Goodrich 14733 54 F 50:35 16:18
488 Rick Cooper Flint 14168 47 M 50:35 16:18
489 Elaine Lawson Burton 13888 53 F 50:35 16:18
490 Fran Roberts Flint 13733 54 F 50:36 16:18
491 Linda M Mikolowski Fenton 13727 54 F 50:38 16:18
492 Katherine Tylus Swartz Creek 13827 11 F 50:39 16:19
493 Tony Candela Grosse Pointe Par 14697 55 M 50:40 16:19
494 Jack Tylus Swartz Creek 13826 44 M 50:40 16:19
495 Shelby Cooper Flint 14169 8 F 50:41 16:19
496 Nancy Cook Grand Blanc 13508 61 F 50:41 16:19
497 Jeremy Montpas Flint 13844 25 M 50:42 16:20
498 Rick Colwell Flint 14786 27 M 50:42 16:20
499 Becky Colwell Flint 14787 22 F 50:42 16:20
500 Juliet Case Flint 14175 8 F 50:42 16:20
501 Debbie Montpas Flint 13843 46 F 50:43 16:20
502 Susan Bryant Flint 14477 44 F 50:43 16:20
503 Laurie Wittbrodt Swartz Creek 14737 42 F 50:44 16:20
504 Danielle Hine Ortonville 13790 9 F 50:51 16:23
505 Jason Hine Ortonville 13791 9 M 50:53 16:23
506 Donald Iverson Fenton 14187 54 M 50:55 16:24
507 Ray Clemons Flushing 9757 58 M 50:55 16:24
508 Mary Barber Bridgeport 14382 52 F 50:55 16:24
509 Shannon Iverson Fenton 14189 29 F 50:56 16:24
510 Barbara Doerr Frankenmuth 14427 54 F 50:56 16:24
511 Mary Munoz Flint 15796 46 F 50:58 16:25
512 Richard Munoz Flint 15795 48 M 50:58 16:25
513 Trudy Iverson Fenton 14186 54 F 51:01 16:26
514 Ryan L Phillips Mount Morris 14626 12 M 51:02 16:26
515 Patricia Steinhaus Lapeer 14388 32 F 51:02 16:26
516 Deborah K Holtslander Burton 14338 50 F 51:02 16:26
517 Debbie Hiltz Lapeer 14387 35 F 51:03 16:27
518 Crystal Prutchick Burton 14562 40 F 51:03 16:27
519 Jessica Holtslander Burton 15819 21 F 51:05 16:27
520 Danielle Adams Swartz Creek 14304 9 F 51:06 16:27
521 Kim Allis Otisville 14412 36 F 51:07 16:28
522 Janet M. Swanson Flint 13778 60 F 51:07 16:28
523 Nichole McCarty Otisville 14414 10 F 51:08 16:28
524 Deborah Bowman Lapeer 14805 33 F 51:13 16:30
525 Christine Dzhrak Flint 14395 12 F 51:16 16:31
526 Anita Wright Flint 14832 32 F 51:16 16:31
527 Marion M Minzey Flint 13586 55 F 51:18 16:31
528 Bradley Wildman II Grand Blanc 14433 26 M 51:18 16:31
529 Ziomara Huff Flint 14104 28 F 51:22 16:32
530 David Wittbrodt Swartz Creek 14736 51 M 51:22 16:33
531 Merlene Osborn Swartz Creek 13887 71 F 51:23 16:33
532 Ted Velat Lennon 14298 52 M 51:23 16:33
533 Sandi Velat Lennon 14299 52 F 51:23 16:33
534 Bertha Rice Flint 14393 63 F 51:24 16:33
535 Brett La Cross Flint 14369 35 M 51:25 16:34
536 Charles Rickard Flint 14445 52 M 51:26 16:34
537 Jackie Rickard Flint 14370 54 F 51:26 16:34
538 Daniel Johns Grand Blanc 14686 12 M 51:27 16:34
539 Alan Hine Ortonville 13792 50 M 51:27 16:34
540 Sandy Riley Burton 14531 43 F 51:28 16:35
541 Lori McKenna Davison 13587 42 F 51:28 16:35
542 Karen Nelson Flint 14534 58 F 51:28 16:35
543 Sara Fletcher Otisville 14415 12 F 51:29 16:35
544 Melissa La Fayette Flint 14399 28 F 51:29 16:35
545 Kevin Johns Grand Blanc 14688 44 M 51:29 16:35
546 Laura Johns Grand Blanc 14687 13 F 51:30 16:35
547 Jennifer Armstrong Imlay City 14614 23 F 51:30 16:35
548 Jeff Courneya Davison 13588 41 M 51:30 16:35
549 Dennis McNea Burton 14059 47 M 51:32 16:36
550 Ellen Mettler Fenton 14500 43 F 51:33 16:36
551 Kathrine Beckstrom Flint 14751 11 F 51:33 16:36
552 Joni Ward Swartz Creek 13542 43 F 51:33 16:36
553 Jorie Kutzy Flint 14554 21 F 51:34 16:36
554 Brenda Burns Mount Morris 13936 57 F 51:34 16:37
555 Trish Schofield Clio 13780 31 F 51:35 16:37
556 Gloria Johnson Burton 14134 54 F 51:36 16:37
557 Arianna Livingston Flint 14654 11 F 51:36 16:37
558 Kristine Livingston Flint 14655 34 F 51:36 16:37
559 Kathleen Hartner Swartz Creek 14555 55 F 51:36 16:37
560 Gwen Gale Flint 14604 55 F 51:36 16:37
561 David A Johnson Burton 14135 14 M 51:36 16:37
562 Katie Lamb Fenton 14147 13 F 51:37 16:37
563 Alvina Owens Flint 14230 43 F 51:37 16:37
564 Louise Lamb Fenton 14148 45 F 51:39 16:38
565 Linda Miller Flint 1579 33 F 51:40 16:38
566 Daniel C Johnson Burton 14136 17 M 51:40 16:38
567 Greg Tomkinson Clio 14390 41 M 51:40 16:38
568 Geraldine Feaster Flint 14384 56 F 51:41 16:39
569 Carol J Miller Flint 14219 55 F 51:41 16:39
570 Diane Sanders Swartz Creek 13692 48 F 51:43 16:39
571 Roberta Torzewski Lakeport 14034 56 F 51:43 16:39
572 James Bishop Clarkston 15743 57 M 51:45 16:40
573 Julie M Rees Swartz Creek 13505 27 F 51:46 16:40
574 Mark Hyde Linden 14760 49 M 51:47 16:41
575 Marilyn A Tomkinson Flint 13850 62 F 51:49 16:41
576 Jeanne Phillpotts Clio 14798 99 F 51:49 16:41
577 Gail Herhoid Swartz Creek 14789 44 F 51:50 16:42
578 Karen J Cannon Clio 14271 42 F 51:51 16:42
579 Jennifer Cannon Grand Blanc 14272 25 F 51:52 16:42
580 Beverly Gardner Flushing 10257 53 F 51:53 16:42
581 Carol Viazanko Royal Oak 15715 40 F 51:53 16:43
582 Sherry Krist Flushing 15779 14 F 51:53 16:43
583 Heather O'Dea Flint 14437 24 F 51:53 16:43
584 Paul Abernathy Flint 14469 30 M 51:53 16:43
585 Miriam Takish Flint 14191 21 F 51:54 16:43
586 Kathy Takish Flint 14190 48 F 51:54 16:43
587 Sheri Kenney Flint 14788 43 F 51:54 16:43
588 Andrea Abernathy Flint 14468 26 F 51:55 16:43
589 Karen Donaldson Durand 14611 38 F 51:56 16:43
590 Carolyn A Hill Attica 13539 67 F 51:56 16:44
591 Edward B Cox Flushing 14145 36 M 52:00 16:45
592 Michelle Donnelly Grand Blanc 14121 27 F 52:01 16:45
593 Debra Gonzalez Grand Blanc 13647 44 F 52:01 16:45
594 Michele Morse Burton 14046 34 F 52:01 16:45
595 Tina Jolliff Flint 14056 34 F 52:02 16:45
596 Jill A Carpenter Dewitt 14775 53 F 52:02 16:45
597 Michele Walton Mount Morris 14212 29 F 52:02 16:46
598 Alberta M Ballentine Burton 13742 80 F 52:03 16:46
599 Mike Chaffin Flint 13959 44 M 52:04 16:46
600 Kathleen Howard Flint 13702 49 F 52:04 16:46
601 Kasey Simons Genesee 15725 12 F 52:04 16:46
602 Yvonne Chaffin Flint 13960 49 F 52:05 16:46
603 Amanda Simons Genesee 14112 17 F 52:05 16:46
604 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 13710 68 F 52:05 16:47
605 Patricia Simons Genesee 15726 53 F 52:06 16:47
606 Betty Jones Burton 14569 68 F 52:07 16:47
607 Lisa Shatrau Mount Morris 14544 30 F 52:08 16:47
608 Pamela S Dmoch Flint 13709 44 F 52:09 16:48
609 Margaret J Anderson Flint 14373 55 F 52:10 16:48
610 William D Anderson Flint 14376 56 M 52:11 16:48
611 Jenna Barber Swartz Creek 14510 10 F 52:13 16:49
612 Samantha Main Swartz Creek 14509 7 F 52:14 16:49
613 Eric Sippert Flint 13724 9 M 52:14 16:49
614 Elizabeth Pelc Flint 13577 45 F 52:14 16:50
615 Kenneth S Pelc Flint 13576 45 M 52:15 16:50
616 Daneen Walker Flint 14342 65 F 52:15 16:50
617 Jeanie Vanderpool Flushing 13992 64 F 52:15 16:50
618 Norm Sippert Flint 14334 40 M 52:16 16:50
619 Lauren Sippert Flint 13723 8 F 52:21 16:52
620 Nancy Sippert Flint 13722 48 M 52:22 16:52
621 George Morgan Grand Blanc 13925 70 M 52:23 16:52
622 J.R. Pandyan Flint 14523 61 M 52:24 16:53
623 Leslie Schneemann Grand Blanc 15754 29 F 52:25 16:53
624 Joanne Winchester Farmington Hills 15810 30 F 52:26 16:53
625 Gwendolyn Charleston Flint 14797 57 F 52:28 16:54
626 Vicky Wagner Flint 13957 44 F 52:31 16:55
627 Jack Minore Flint 14357 62 M 52:31 16:55
628 Hannah Runestad Davison 14659 08 F 52:33 16:56
629 Karen Hendrickson 14660 50 F 52:34 16:56
630 William Handley Clarkston 13537 63 M 52:34 16:56
631 Mary Ann Sharpe Flint 13848 36 F 52:34 16:56
632 Cohen Washington Flint 13615 68 M 52:36 16:56
633 Deana L Barber Swartz Creek 14508 36 F 52:37 16:57
634 Eugene Campbell Flint 13643 57 M 52:37 16:57
635 James Morphy Burton 14044 60 M 52:39 16:57
636 Carol Page Pentwater 14385 57 F 52:41 16:58
637 Jo A Ingman Fenton 13510 49 F 52:42 16:58
638 Judy Watson 14695 43 F 52:43 16:59
639 Nathan Esio Grand Blanc 13568 69 M 52:44 16:59
640 Kathleen Henke Grand Blanc 14748 42 F 52:46 17:00
641 Dawn Bonham Flint 14747 29 F 52:46 17:00
642 Elizabeth Phillips Mount Morris 13924 50 F 52:47 17:00
643 Rita Daniel Clio 13881 47 F 52:48 17:00
644 Linda Andrews Hadley 14172 52 F 52:50 17:01
645 Margaret Bass Hadley 14171 57 F 52:52 17:02
646 Paul Crace Otisville 14582 61 M 52:58 17:03
647 Karen M Ferguson Clio 14819 50 F 53:00 17:04
648 Cortney L. Crace Davison 14580 10 F 53:01 17:05
649 Kimberly Mannes Flint 12379 27 F 53:01 17:05
650 Angela M Lavalle Holly 14280 41 F 53:02 17:05
651 Sandy Thomas North Street 15775 60 F 53:03 17:05
652 Dennis Castles Flint 13613 51 M 53:03 17:05
653 Winona Jean Castles Flint 13612 51 F 53:03 17:05
654 Linda Harris Ann Arbor 13771 59 F 53:04 17:05
655 Donna K Cox Flushing 14146 33 F 53:04 17:06
656 William Harris Ann Arbor 13772 58 M 53:06 17:06
657 Jean Hoag Mount Morris 15709 35 F 53:11 17:08
658 Daniel Racetto Flint 13697 49 M 53:12 17:08
659 Bruce Gillespie Burton 15767 68 M 53:12 17:08
660 Linda Cook Frankenmuth 14064 50 F 53:14 17:09
661 Judy Racette Vassar 14063 50 F 53:14 17:09
662 Darlene Hairston Flint 13902 48 F 53:17 17:10
663 Ella Aubrey Mount Morris 13943 68 F 53:17 17:10
664 Ginny Kelts Davison 14235 44 F 53:19 17:10
665 Nancy MacDonald Livonia 15755 52 F 53:19 17:10
666 Robert Pollack Flint 14114 65 M 53:25 17:12
667 Harold Merriwether Burton 13572 63 M 53:26 17:13
668 Tyree Walker Flint 13611 69 M 53:26 17:13
669 Joan Elliott Flushing 9922 65 F 53:29 17:13
670 Alan Altheimer Flint 14256 51 M 53:33 17:15
671 Pamela B Altheimer Flint 14257 46 F 53:34 17:15
672 Ashley Altheimer Flint 14258 17 F 53:34 17:15
673 Dewinter Holloway Flint 14322 45 F 53:35 17:16
674 Tonya Robinson Flint 14374 26 M 53:35 17:16
675 Melanie Menosky Davison 13552 60 F 53:38 17:16
676 William Menosky Davison 13712 62 M 53:38 17:17
677 Nancy A Mathenia Burton 14835 49 F 53:41 17:17
678 Camille Timmons Flint 14306 41 F 53:42 17:18
679 Erik Mathenia Flushing 14834 31 M 53:42 17:18
680 Max T Plamondon Clio 13521 59 M 53:43 17:18
681 Martina Piccobotta Flint 14180 21 F 53:43 17:18
682 Deborah Trahey Linden 15700 35 F 53:43 17:18
683 Stephanie D Keller Flint 14181 31 F 53:43 17:18
684 Jennifer Mathenia Flushing 14833 30 F 53:43 17:18
685 Cheryl Ducsay Swartz Creek 14013 39 F 53:43 17:18
686 Kellie Kosch Troy 14799 30 F 53:43 17:18
687 Anne Anderson Flushing 14011 60 F 53:44 17:18
688 Weston Bye Grand Blanc 14218 50 M 53:46 17:19
689 Diana Bye Grand Blanc 14217 50 F 53:46 17:19
690 Sandra Morris Plymouth 11272 32 F 53:49 17:20
691 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 13513 67 F 53:50 17:20
692 Amanda Edgley Davison 14718 22 F 53:52 17:21
693 Julie Malbouef Washington 14091 32 F 53:52 17:21
694 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 14478 68 F 53:53 17:21
695 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 9391 36 F 53:53 17:21
696 Sharon Knaski Grand Blanc 14123 58 F 53:53 17:21
697 Deirdre Roberts Ypsilanti 15733 38 F 53:55 17:22
698 Susan Thomas Flint 15732 42 F 53:55 17:22
699 Elena Smith Clio 14602 33 F 53:56 17:22
700 Collette Zelinski Sterling Hts 13715 31 F 53:56 17:22
701 Cynthia A Jones Goodrich 13538 53 F 53:57 17:23
702 Janet Swartwood Shelby Twp 13563 35 F 53:57 17:23
703 Amy Krug Flint 14804 28 F 53:57 17:23
704 Cathleen Schaeffer Fenton 13677 54 F 53:59 17:23
705 Mary L MacK Flint 13896 66 F 54:00 17:23
706 Gail Lindsay Burton 13754 51 F 54:09 17:26
707 Dora Lindsay Burton 13755 78 F 54:10 17:27
708 Janet Kenney Reynoldsburg 14791 41 F 54:12 17:27
709 Norma Witten Fenton 14790 46 F 54:12 17:27
710 Amy Gibbs Mount Morris 14247 30 F 54:20 17:30
711 Cleopatra Prince Flint 14252 27 F 54:20 17:30
712 Eric Gibbs Mount Morris 14246 6 M 54:20 17:30
713 Alison Thomas Ortonville 13817 9 F 54:21 17:30
714 Maureen L Sanders Swartz Creek 13996 46 F 54:22 17:30
715 Barbara Bates Flint 13913 50 F 54:22 17:31
716 Cheryl Ball Linden 14131 41 F 54:22 17:31
717 Ronald Woloszyk Attica 15745 64 M 54:23 17:31
718 A John Smith Lennon 13819 59 M 54:23 17:31
719 Kathleen Woloszyk Attica 15746 61 F 54:23 17:31
720 Hannah Ball Linden 14133 8 F 54:24 17:31
721 Stephanie Dietz Ortoville 15871 10 F 54:25 17:32
722 Amanda Sugden Oxford 14195 12 F 54:27 17:32
723 Teri Robinson Grand Blanc 14424 54 F 54:29 17:33
724 Celeste M Webb Clio 14601 34 F 54:29 17:33
725 Kathleen Schaefer Grand Blanc 13815 37 F 54:30 17:33
726 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc 13816 9 F 54:30 17:33
727 Dennis Ringlein Otisville 15825 60 M 54:32 17:34
728 Shannon Rains Holly 14637 35 F 54:35 17:35
729 Kim Petrie Clarkston 15816 29 F 54:36 17:35
730 Tina Duvall Burton 13756 19 F 54:37 17:36
731 Anna Prosic Waterford 15717 28 F 54:40 17:36
732 Deborah Scott Wixom 14525 38 F 54:40 17:36
733 Dorothy Bowerman Houghtan Lake 13987 64 F 54:42 17:37
734 Michelle Dikos Flushing 10056 37 F 54:42 17:37
735 Freddie Scott Wixom 14526 49 M 54:43 17:37
736 Edith L Bradley Flint 13927 67 F 54:43 17:37
737 Dyan Smith Flint 10059 35 F 54:43 17:37
738 Evelyn Johnson Flint 13928 63 F 54:43 17:37
739 Cynthia Montgomery Marietta 15771 29 F 54:44 17:38
740 Lucings Duehring Burton 14118 47 F 54:46 17:38
741 Glenna L Crane Davison 14138 45 F 54:47 17:39
742 Patricia A Klein Swartz Creek 13820 54 F 54:49 17:39
743 Shirley Allison Potsdam 15718 69 F 54:49 17:39
744 James L Robinson Swartz Creek 13637 61 M 54:50 17:39
745 Eileen E Farmer Flint 10057 35 F 54:50 17:40
746 Ann Stewart Mt. Morris 13654 51 F 54:50 17:40
747 Heather Harris Martinez 15736 28 F 54:51 17:40
748 Phyllis Robinson Swartz Creek 13636 57 F 54:51 17:40
749 Linda Sherwood Flint 13641 53 F 54:52 17:40
750 Mae Peek Flint 13506 75 F 54:53 17:40
751 Debera Miller Martin 15734 52 F 54:54 17:41
752 Katie Bennett Grand Blanc 14810 15 F 54:55 17:41
753 Shannon Hawkins Durand 14809 15 F 54:55 17:41
754 Tracy Stibal White Lake 14481 35 F 54:55 17:41
755 Jack Edwards Clio 13514 65 M 54:56 17:42
756 Alice Dowd Henderson 14783 59 F 54:57 17:42
757 Jacqueline Smiley Goodrich 13963 32 F 54:57 17:42
758 Kenneth McKenzie Lapeer 13648 60 M 54:57 17:42
759 Darin Edwards Clio 14482 15 M 54:57 17:42
760 Carmella Johnson Flint 14448 36 F 54:58 17:42
761 Holly Lau Flint 9579 22 F 54:58 17:42
762 Michael Shayna Davison 13705 60 M 54:58 17:42
763 Jaina Branoff Swartz Creek 14124 48 F 55:02 17:44
764 Kathleen A Smith Lennon 13818 54 F 55:03 17:44
765 Keith F Slosser Flint 13977 45 M 55:09 17:46
766 Diana Slosser Flint 13729 43 F 55:09 17:46
767 Linda M Russo Swartz Creek 13964 57 F 55:09 17:46
768 Connie Fosdick Davison 13630 40 F 55:10 17:46
769 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek 13559 55 F 55:10 17:46
770 Theresa J Custodio Flint 13721 31 F 55:10 17:46
771 Maryann Ploucha Fenton 13779 61 F 55:10 17:46
772 John O'Brien Burton 14101 61 M 55:11 17:46
773 Britton Kingsbury Flushing 12154 10 M 55:11 17:46
774 Ashlee Kingsbury Flushing 12486 16 F 55:11 17:46
775 Mary Ann Whidden Grand Blanc 14236 57 F 55:13 17:47
776 Pat Kish Linden 14480 58 F 55:13 17:47
777 Sandy Courneya Davison 13589 40 F 55:13 17:47
778 Irma Pugh Flint 14497 59 F 55:16 17:48
779 Gail Lorick Flint 14289 45 F 55:19 17:49
780 Katrina Collins Burton 14459 10 F 55:31 17:53
781 Nicole Campbell Dearborn 15786 25 F 55:33 17:53
782 Susan Hobson Flint 13988 43 F 55:33 17:54
783 Seth Dowd Davison 14074 11 M 55:34 17:54
784 Theresa M Marshall Burton 14633 36 F 55:39 17:55
785 Ronette Boogren Clio 13728 29 F 55:40 17:56
786 Diane Bauders Clio 14709 31 F 55:40 17:56
787 Karen D Wolfe Grand Blanc 14323 47 F 55:41 17:56
788 Rena Quinn Davison 13621 70 F 55:41 17:56
789 Patricia A Noyle Flushing 14183 65 F 55:47 17:58
790 William Ryckman Davison 14721 50 M 55:47 17:58
791 James Holstine Flint 14533 50 M 55:48 17:58
792 Kathryn Boles Grand Blanc 14493 46 F 55:51 17:59
793 Cynthia W Edwards Flint 14504 46 F 55:51 17:59
794 Pat West Oak Park 14619 64 F 55:56 18:01
795 Vicki Adams Swartz Creek 14305 42 F 55:56 18:01
796 William Sinn Flushing 15728 57 M 55:58 18:01
797 Julie Waites Flushing 15727 28 F 55:59 18:02
798 Joe Adams Swartz Creek 14302 40 M 56:00 18:02
799 Katie Wiederman Davison 14211 13 F 56:06 18:04
800 Angela Campbell Flint 13720 24 F 56:12 18:06
801 John C Kippe Flint 14111 61 M 56:12 18:06
802 Dolores Borrow Flint 13520 71 F 56:13 18:06
803 Chad Toms Goodrich 14155 29 M 56:13 18:06
804 Jennifer M Pelc Flint 13578 17 F 56:13 18:06
805 Sandee Hough Flint 13719 60 F 56:13 18:06
806 Paul Stirling Flint 13584 63 M 56:13 18:06
807 Kevin Collins Burton 14457 14 M 56:17 18:08
808 Dawn Toms Goodrich 14154 29 F 56:18 18:08
809 Chris Collins Burton 14458 38 F 56:20 18:09
810 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 13797 10 F 56:23 18:10
811 Kore Sharpley Cleveland 14490 23 M 56:26 18:10
812 Andi Lau Fenton 14639 56 F 56:26 18:11
813 Norman Davis Lansing 14874 48 M 56:27 18:11
814 Kristina Lau Fenton 14641 23 F 56:27 18:11
815 Teri Crace Davison 14583 40 F 56:28 18:11
816 Sandra Smith Flint 14632 31 F 56:28 18:11
817 Pam Hall Flint 14581 45 F 56:28 18:11
818 Fredric H Tubbs Grand Blanc 13671 39 M 56:32 18:12
819 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc 13672 34 F 56:33 18:13
820 Nicole Lewis Otisville 13835 13 F 56:34 18:13
821 Leon Jones Flint 14409 44 M 56:36 18:14
822 Nicole Guiles Flint 13997 17 F 56:37 18:14
823 Rick Brady East Lansing 10225 32 M 56:39 18:15
824 Tanja Slivensky E Lansing 10224 28 F 56:39 18:15
825 Karla Oaks Flint 13999 33 F 56:40 18:15
826 Melissa McFall Fenton 14716 28 F 56:41 18:15
827 Julie Seidel Flint 14300 28 F 56:42 18:16
828 Debbie L White Laingsburg 14707 31 F 56:42 18:16
829 Mark Gorton Flint 14301 31 M 56:42 18:16
830 Anthony Sampson Lansing 14782 11 M 56:44 18:16
831 Le Shoune Parlor Flint 12299 12 F 56:46 18:17
832 Rodney Nieman Flint 14407 49 M 56:54 18:20
833 Cheryl L Thoms Flint 14025 56 F 56:55 18:20
834 Mary Rhoads Holly 14026 47 F 56:55 18:20
835 Madeline Kingston-Park Flint 14028 55 F 56:56 18:20
836 Angela Brooks-Avery Flint 14613 33 F 57:01 18:22
837 Carol Lawson Flint 13571 47 F 57:06 18:23
838 Wendy Van Wormer Flushing 9781 25 F 57:08 18:24
839 Futha Williams Flint 14007 61 F 57:09 18:24
840 Robin Lawson Clio 14870 44 F 57:10 18:25
841 Andrea Bunnell Flushing 9780 16 F 57:13 18:26
842 Terfoyia Grymes Flint 14006 10 F 57:15 18:26
843 Tina Smith Flint 14043 42 F 57:16 18:27
844 Joseph F Wateridge Flint 13676 32 M 57:19 18:28
845 James Miller Martin 15735 51 M 57:20 18:28
846 Geraldine Blackwell Detroit 14475 49 F 57:22 18:28
847 Neva Blackwell Detroit 14474 53 F 57:22 18:29
848 Lynne H McLean Flint 13675 51 F 57:23 18:29
849 Lisa Wateridge Flint 13674 31 F 57:24 18:29
850 James Harris, Jr Martinez 15737 29 M 57:25 18:29
851 James Campbell Davison 14673 57 M 57:27 18:30
852 Diane Craine Mt Morris 13919 46 F 57:28 18:30
853 Dawn Kramer Clarkston 15808 41 F 57:29 18:31
854 Donna M Henneke Flushing 14426 63 F 57:30 18:31
855 Angi Baldwin Linden 14717 26 F 57:31 18:32
856 Holly M Munro Flint 14345 12 F 57:32 18:32
857 James Keller Davison 14461 52 M 57:32 18:32
858 Terri Webber Flint 14674 49 F 57:34 18:32
859 Vertie Taylor Flint 13883 70 F 57:34 18:32
860 Marie Nelson Swartz Creek 14347 35 F 57:34 18:32
861 Valerie Tendall Flint 14675 49 F 57:34 18:33
862 Lea Nelson Swartz Creek 14348 11 F 57:34 18:33
863 Jim Wiederman Davison 14210 48 M 57:34 18:33
864 Ranae Gallagher Grand Blanc 14045 32 F 57:35 18:33
865 Debbie L Munro Flint 14344 45 F 57:35 18:33
866 Ashley Kreiner Otisville 13811 13 F 57:36 18:33
867 Theresa Lewis Otisville 13812 36 F 57:37 18:33
868 Sharon Yvette Jenkins Ann Arbor 15836 50 F 57:38 18:34
869 Nicole M Passmore Flint 14767 19 F 57:39 18:34
870 Dee Vela Clio 14162 59 F 57:40 18:34
871 Theresa Jewell Fenton 14738 12 F 57:40 18:34
872 Scott Kelly Flint 14530 38 M 57:40 18:34
873 Shannon L O'Donnell Grand Blanc 14598 20 F 57:40 18:34
874 Kafi Laramore Evanston 7696 27 F 57:40 18:34
875 Jessica McElrath Davison 15713 22 F 57:42 18:35
876 Robin Jewell Fenton 14739 44 F 57:44 18:36
877 Barbara Chappelle Fenton 14517 63 F 57:44 18:36
878 Elsie Meredith Flint 13532 79 F 57:44 18:36
879 Spencer Howarth Flint 13741 44 M 57:46 18:36
880 James Thompson Dearborn 15714 24 M 57:46 18:36
881 David Ward Flushing 13871 37 M 57:47 18:36
882 Dana Ward Flushing 13528 36 F 57:48 18:37
883 Michele Taylor Flint 13645 29 F 57:48 18:37
884 Jamie Atherton Flint 14309 24 F 57:49 18:37
885 Tammi Snell Swartz Creek 14766 38 F 57:50 18:37
886 Travis Snell Burton 14634 8 M 57:51 18:38
887 Gaye Cuddy Oakland 15854 42 F 57:55 18:39
888 Julia Cuddy Oakland 15856 11 F 57:55 18:39
889 Grymes Florida Flint 14005 41 F 57:55 18:39
890 Amy Brewer Flint 14777 31 F 57:56 18:39
891 Theresa Stevens Flint 14158 72 F 58:01 18:41
892 Beverly Willman Flint 14152 66 F 58:01 18:41
893 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 13610 68 F 58:01 18:41
894 Jill Williams Burton 14265 32 F 58:02 18:41
895 Erika Williams Burton 14264 8 F 58:03 18:42
896 Norma Vohwinkle Flint 13624 66 F 58:06 18:43
897 Tara Deloney Flushing 15758 13 F 58:06 18:43
898 Kristen Deloney Flushing 15757 35 F 58:09 18:44
899 Alicia Hudddas Fenton 14812 23 F 58:10 18:44
900 Danielle Deloney Flushing 15760 10 F 58:11 18:44
901 Linda Huddas Gaines 15752 52 F 58:13 18:45
902 Kristin Veselsky Gaines 14699 20 F 58:13 18:45
903 Diane Huddas Gaines 15753 20 F 58:13 18:45
904 Debbie Daugherty Grand Blanc 14002 44 F 58:15 18:46
905 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 14001 44 M 58:15 18:46
906 Valerie Tylus Swartz Creek 13829 41 F 58:16 18:46
907 Janice Emerton Linden 13703 71 F 58:17 18:46
908 Paulina T Tylus Swartz Creek 13828 10 F 58:17 18:46
909 Sandra B Kitts Flushing 14360 43 F 58:17 18:46
910 Mary Kitts Flushing 14359 9 F 58:19 18:47
911 Mary Jo Handwerker Davison 14755 71 F 58:22 18:48
912 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 14052 56 M 58:22 18:48
913 Sue Peters Ann Arbor 15772 29 F 58:25 18:49
914 Val Osowski Okemus 15773 42 F 58:25 18:49
915 Lisa Sutton Flushing 13595 43 F 58:27 18:49
916 Marie Cornell Davison 15858 55 F 58:31 18:51
917 Stephen Nichols 14821 22 M 58:33 18:51
918 Elaine Olmsted Flint 14286 64 F 58:36 18:52
919 Jeffrey Giegling Goodrich 14329 21 M 58:36 18:52
920 Kristina Bennett Gaines 13545 15 F 58:36 18:52
921 Teresa Jenkins Gaines 13544 36 F 58:37 18:53
922 Sarah Coyle Berkley 13841 31 F 58:38 18:53
923 Melissa A Grablick Grand Blanc 14330 20 F 58:40 18:54
924 Tammy Tuttle Burton 13693 38 F 58:42 18:54
925 Wayne Tuttle Burton 14149 42 M 58:42 18:54
926 Joey Pruitt Lapeer 14328 33 M 58:42 18:54
927 Karie D Kitchen Auburn Hills 13659 30 F 58:45 18:55
928 Patricia Russian Swartz Creek 13981 71 F 58:45 18:55
929 Fran Vigeant Berkley 14495 64 F 58:45 18:55
930 Kendrah Davis Cleveland 14489 23 F 58:45 18:55
931 Gregory Oaks Flint 14000 43 M 58:52 18:58
932 Diane Leslie Burton 13549 55 F 58:54 18:58
933 Barbara E Imber Flint 13609 57 F 58:55 18:58
934 Cathy S Garrett Flint 13626 55 F 58:55 18:59
935 Lorayna Minear Burton 14297 63 F 58:56 18:59
936 Rita Reyes Flint 14693 63 F 58:57 18:59
937 Lisa Krueger Manhattan Beach 15834 35 F 59:00 19:00
938 Linda Brooks Flint 14106 54 F 59:00 19:00
939 Mark Prosic Waterford 13655 31 M 59:01 19:00
940 Mary Prosic Waterford 13656 30 F 59:01 19:00
941 Sandra Wiens Swartz Creek 14732 44 F 59:03 19:01
942 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 13627 27 M 59:03 19:01
943 Linda L. Tracy-Stephens Flint 13504 49 F 59:05 19:02
944 Ann Krueger Flint 13558 32 F 59:06 19:02
945 Sarah Stephens Flint 13503 13 F 59:07 19:02
946 Tammy Merkel Goodrich 14665 29 F 59:09 19:03
947 Sally Jenkins Atlas 14339 49 F 59:09 19:03
948 Jill Anderson 14794 39 F 59:10 19:03
949 Carissa Bentley Flushing 14592 27 F 59:11 19:04
950 Amy Freeney Flint 14761 29 F 59:11 19:04
951 Tina Jenkins Flushing 10327 25 F 59:12 19:04
952 Evelyn Burdgick Grand Blanc 14793 99 F 59:12 19:04
953 Tom Moffatt Ortonville 13825 45 M 59:12 19:04
954 Amber Moffatt Ortonville 13824 7 F 59:12 19:04
955 Tammy Koester Grand Blanc 15843 29 F 59:12 19:04
956 Brenda L Cole Lennon 14706 51 F 59:15 19:05
957 Vanessa Mihalick Ortonville 13789 10 F 59:16 19:05
958 Michael Oaks Flint 13998 18 M 59:16 19:05
959 Carol E Whitfield Flint 13644 47 F 59:17 19:06
960 Nicole Moffatt Ortonville 13822 9 F 59:18 19:06
961 Jeff Crace Davison 14578 39 M 59:21 19:07
962 Sherry J Riess Flint 14398 44 F 59:22 19:07
963 Danica Rylance Ortonville 14590 9 F 59:23 19:07
964 Emily G Taplin Maumee 13682 10 F 59:25 19:08
965 Chandrika Shantaram Grand Blanc 9794 53 F 59:25 19:08
966 Melda Crace Otisville 14579 63 59:26 19:08
967 Sabrina Crace Davison 14577 38 F 59:28 19:09
968 Nancy Ruebke Grand Blanc 15748 56 F 59:28 19:09
969 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn Maumee 13680 42 F 59:28 19:09
970 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 15749 58 M 59:32 19:10
971 Richard Handwerker Grand Blanc 14754 77 M 59:35 19:11
972 Amanda L Kihlstrand Flint 14254 18 F 59:37 19:12
973 Carol A Trowbridge Burton 13940 64 F 59:37 19:12
974 Barb G Kihlstrand Flint 14253 52 F 59:37 19:12
975 Marie D Barry Davison 13938 62 F 59:37 19:12
976 Kimberly G Kihlstrand Flint 14255 21 F 59:37 19:12
977 Lynwood R Barry Davison 13937 62 M 59:38 19:12
978 Lesley Acre Flint 14087 11 F 59:39 19:12
979 Claudia Mihalick Ortonville 13788 39 F 59:39 19:13
980 Christina Mihalick Ortonville 13787 7 F 59:46 19:15
981 April Moffatt Ortonville 13823 37 F 59:47 19:15
982 Alice Hine Ortonville 13793 46 F 59:51 19:17
983 Anthony Brooks Flint 14612 33 M 59:51 19:17
984 Susan Rylance Ortonville 14591 51 F 59:52 19:17
985 Diane Patson Swartz Creek 14193 46 F 59:52 19:17
986 Andrea Roberts Ortonville 14595 11 F 59:54 19:18
987 John Misze Saginaw 14817 45 M 59:55 19:18
988 Karen Murphy Flushing 14685 44 F 59:55 19:18
989 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 13869 26 F 59:56 19:18
990 Kelly Murphy Flushing 14683 11 F 59:56 19:18
991 Brook Murphy Flushing 14684 7 F 59:56 19:18
992 Mary A Shelton Flint 13877 61 F 59:57 19:19
993 Bobby R Bivens Flint 13859 14 M 1:00:02 19:20
994 Tasha Brady Owosso 13807 8 F 1:00:03 19:20
995 Rosheka L Bivens Flint 13857 17 F 1:00:03 19:20
996 Quashayla Bivens Flint 13858 16 F 1:00:04 19:21
997 Krista Ellis Owosso 13809 9 F 1:00:04 19:21
998 Marilyn E Stephens Clio 13912 57 F 1:00:05 19:21
999 Milena Marshall Fenton 13804 9 F 1:00:05 19:21
1000 Jeffrey Marshall Fenton 13802 37 M 1:00:11 19:23
1001 Fred Brady Owosso 13806 38 M 1:00:12 19:23
1002 Tamara Marshall Fenton 13803 37 F 1:00:13 19:24
1003 Jane Ellis Owosso 13805 43 F 1:00:14 19:24
1004 Geri Brady Owosso 13808 38 F 1:00:14 19:24
1005 Nicole Eldridge Owosso 14411 10 F 1:00:15 19:24
1006 Ashley Pickelman Lapeer 14083 11 F 1:00:20 19:26
1007 Ronald Shoup Flint 14311 61 M 1:00:20 19:26
1008 Lois Brohn Flushing 14779 67 F 1:00:23 19:27
1009 Evelyn Shoup Flint 14312 60 F 1:00:23 19:27
1010 Gerald Brohn Flushing 14778 63 M 1:00:23 19:27
1011 Donielle E Beyer North Branch 14082 11 F 1:00:23 19:27
1012 Charlene Taylor North Branch 14078 99 F 1:00:24 19:27
1013 Vicki McNamara Flint 13832 30 F 1:00:27 19:28
1014 Christina Fath Swartz Creek 14077 34 F 1:00:28 19:28
1015 Sharon R Lombard Davison 14428 54 F 1:00:28 19:28
1016 Sara Godley Flint 15830 52 F 1:00:28 19:28
1017 Kathy Stewart Grand Blanc 14108 44 F 1:00:28 19:28
1018 Terri Stewart Flushing 14107 53 F 1:00:29 19:29
1019 David Dye Grand Rapids 15827 50 M 1:00:33 19:30
1020 Catherine F Dye Howell 13972 34 F 1:00:33 19:30
1021 Ellen Krantz Palm Harbor 15859 50 F 1:00:34 19:30
1022 Susan Roberts Ortonville 14596 42 F 1:00:34 19:30
1023 Debra L Doty Grand Blanc 13799 47 F 1:00:37 19:31
1024 Melinda Grindel Flint 14406 34 F 1:00:38 19:32
1025 Ashley M Acre Flint 14088 13 F 1:00:39 19:32
1026 Kristin M Doty Grand Blanc 13798 13 F 1:00:42 19:33
1027 Phil Krueger Ann Arbor 14276 29 M 1:00:42 19:33
1028 Lloyd Kammers Jr Flint 14401 50 M 1:00:43 19:33
1029 Laura Roberts 48439 15838 35 F 1:00:44 19:34
1030 Sarah Culp Ortonville 14499 11 F 1:00:45 19:34
1031 Sally Culp Ortonville 14498 46 F 1:00:47 19:34
1032 Gina Glasscock Chesaning 15847 15 F 1:00:47 19:35
1033 Annette Shook Grand Blanc 14141 32 F 1:00:48 19:35
1034 Judy Plamondon Otisville 14588 60 F 1:00:49 19:35
1035 Karen Roberts Ortonville 14594 48 F 1:00:49 19:35
1036 Darlene Rodriguez Chesaning 15845 55 F 1:00:49 19:35
1037 Cathey M Galvas Flint 14520 54 F 1:00:50 19:35
1038 Jamie Faust Chesaning 15846 14 F 1:00:50 19:35
1039 Jackie P MacDonald Flint 13522 56 F 1:00:52 19:36
1040 Jan Witucki Flint 13725 56 F 1:00:52 19:36
1041 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc 13695 60 F 1:00:53 19:36
1042 Douglas Austin Flushing 14572 12 M 1:00:56 19:37
1043 Jay Drewett Fenton 14156 77 M 1:00:57 19:38
1044 Ann Bennett Davison 15820 71 F 1:00:58 19:38
1045 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc 14275 58 M 1:01:02 19:40
1046 Amy Hinderer Flushing 14571 32 F 1:01:03 19:40
1047 Michelle Ziesmer Clarkston 13670 31 F 1:01:03 19:40
1048 Susan Krey Lennon 13668 53 F 1:01:04 19:40
1049 Marjorie R Beckers Burton 14570 55 F 1:01:05 19:40
1050 Marcia Kiewitt Swartz Creek 13847 53 F 1:01:06 19:41
1051 Roberta Dodder-Noack Flushing 14284 45 F 1:01:06 19:41
1052 Kimberly Simpson Flint 14283 44 F 1:01:06 19:41
1053 Mary Zwierzynski Flint 13846 55 F 1:01:06 19:41
1054 Henry Krey Lennon 13669 54 M 1:01:07 19:41
1055 Sandy Morgan Livonia 15787 31 F 1:01:09 19:42
1056 Tanna Sherrill North Branch 14080 11 F 1:01:12 19:43
1057 Dawn E Beyer North Branch 14084 36 F 1:01:12 19:43
1058 James Boedecker Flint 14076 62 M 1:01:13 19:43
1059 Jessica McElroy North Branch 14079 99 F 1:01:13 19:43
1060 Kelley Cote Farmington Hills 15789 31 F 1:01:14 19:43
1061 John Wright Flushing 14431 34 M 1:01:15 19:43
1062 Sheila Boedecker Flint 14075 60 F 1:01:15 19:43
1063 Juliette Rahmon Davison 14157 56 F 1:01:15 19:44
1064 Niketa Dani Davison 14680 33 F 1:01:16 19:44
1065 Catherine Barnes Burton 14049 54 F 1:01:19 19:45
1066 Sally Demarr Flint 14741 47 F 1:01:19 19:45
1067 Steven Chartrand Burton 14216 53 M 1:01:20 19:45
1068 Deborah Dubbs Mount Morris 14292 48 F 1:01:20 19:45
1069 Gina Wilkerson Mount Morris 14293 34 F 1:01:20 19:45
1070 Lulu Bredow Brown City 14316 66 F 1:01:22 19:46
1071 Jack De Marr Flint 14731 43 M 1:01:22 19:46
1072 Barry L Barnes Burton 14048 58 M 1:01:22 19:46
1073 Molly B Demarr Flint 14742 10 F 1:01:23 19:46
1074 Gerald Rowland Flushing 13594 72 M 1:01:27 19:47
1075 Linda R Worstenholm Flint 14444 55 F 1:01:29 19:48
1076 Cliff Worstenholm Flint 14443 60 M 1:01:30 19:48
1077 Kim Shepherd Flint 13865 31 F 1:01:37 19:51
1078 Raelyn Grabowski Waterford 14831 29 F 1:01:37 19:51
1079 Christine Wasserman Waterford 13652 29 F 1:01:37 19:51
1080 Pamela Johnson Flint 14400 47 F 1:01:38 19:51
1081 Jackie Jenrow Gaines 13653 50 F 1:01:39 19:51
1082 Janet Wasserman Mount Morris 13651 52 F 1:01:40 19:52
1083 Mary Jane Palasz Flushing 13650 44 F 1:01:41 19:52
1084 Janet Beckstrom Flint 14605 46 F 1:01:42 19:52
1085 Dora Brown Flint 14756 54 F 1:01:44 19:53
1086 Dorothy D Day Mount Morris 14033 63 F 1:01:45 19:53
1087 Garry Beckstrom Flint 14749 47 M 1:01:46 19:53
1088 Lori Gross Clio 14537 40 F 1:01:46 19:53
1089 Larry Confer Flint 13870 42 M 1:01:46 19:54
1090 Ruth Ann Radford Mount Morris 13740 60 F 1:01:47 19:54
1091 Eric Seeley Flint 14143 13 M 1:01:49 19:55
1092 Gary French Flint 14648 49 M 1:01:49 19:55
1093 Flora Dantzler Flint 14332 53 F 1:01:49 19:55
1094 Ryan Seeley Flint 14142 10 M 1:01:50 19:55
1095 Janet Clear Flint 14233 49 F 1:01:51 19:55
1096 Beverly A Polk Flint 14234 54 F 1:01:51 19:55
1097 Joan Hecht Metamora 14047 58 F 1:01:51 19:55
1098 Sharon Wilson Vero Beach 14628 62 F 1:01:51 19:55
1099 Karen Seeley Flint 14144 40 F 1:01:53 19:56
1100 Jason Sieloff Grand Blanc 15751 28 M 1:01:57 19:57
1101 Lisa Fielder Flint 14776 39 F 1:02:00 19:58
1102 Paige Sieloff Grand Blanc 15750 29 F 1:02:00 19:58
1103 Sidney Rockafellow Canton 15790 34 F 1:02:02 19:59
1104 Fred Dye Rochester Hills 14815 81 M 1:02:07 20:00
1105 Audrey Laue Fenton 14100 71 F 1:02:09 20:01
1106 Karen Laue Fenton 14313 46 F 1:02:09 20:01
1107 Sue Blondin Grand Blanc 14221 48 F 1:02:09 20:01
1108 Dawn Waldhauer Palm Coast 14099 39 F 1:02:10 20:01
1109 Kathleen Remender Birch Run 14226 27 F 1:02:10 20:01
1110 Roy Waldhauer Palm Coast 14098 54 M 1:02:10 20:01
1111 Dianna M Barrington Grand Blanc 14396 45 F 1:02:11 20:02
1112 Elizabeth Eby Flint 15817 35 F 1:02:11 20:02
1113 Loretta Morgan Grand Blanc 13849 65 F 1:02:13 20:02
1114 Paul Couture Mount Morris 14176 13 M 1:02:14 20:02
1115 Yvonna Wheeler Flint 14627 39 F 1:02:14 20:03
1116 Ron Tobias Kaului 15818 62 M 1:02:15 20:03
1117 Karen Plamondon Flint 15837 52 F 1:02:15 20:03
1118 Bethany Collins Flint 14850 33 F 1:02:16 20:03
1119 Sharon Bond Flint 14851 42 F 1:02:16 20:03
1120 Leslie Yats Mt. Morris 15729 45 F 1:02:16 20:03
1121 Kathy Plamondon Caro 15785 30 F 1:02:17 20:03
1122 Mary L Papp Mount Morris 14296 71 F 1:02:19 20:04
1123 Julia Price Highland Park 14278 9 F 1:02:19 20:04
1124 Martha T Price Swartz Creek 13663 67 F 1:02:20 20:04
1125 Diane Parker Otisville 14035 42 F 1:02:20 20:04
1126 Alyssa Case Flint 14763 10 F 1:02:22 20:05
1127 Shannon Case Flint 14764 32 F 1:02:22 20:05
1128 Jan Hall Flint 14765 52 F 1:02:25 20:06
1129 Hunter May Burton 14689 1 1:02:25 20:06
1130 Barbara Loafman Otisville 14036 53 F 1:02:26 20:06
1131 Miranda D Mead Flint 14780 19 F 1:02:26 20:06
1132 Nancy S Wares Flint 14295 46 F 1:02:27 20:07
1133 Alan Taplin Maumee 13681 45 M 1:02:28 20:07
1134 Brooke Hajek Davison 14291 22 F 1:02:28 20:07
1135 Jill Leveque Davison 14290 23 F 1:02:29 20:07
1136 Lori Spinney Clio 14349 37 F 1:02:29 20:07
1137 Betty Anderson Davison 14055 52 F 1:02:30 20:08
1138 Jan Hartranft Flint 14745 46 F 1:02:30 20:08
1139 Mary J Dolan Grand Blanc 14560 36 F 1:02:30 20:08
1140 Linda Jordan Swartz Creek 14054 53 F 1:02:31 20:08
1141 Willis Anderson Davison 13593 56 M 1:02:31 20:08
1142 Marianne Chan Glendale Heights 15712 50 F 1:02:31 20:08
1143 Susan Vamplew Milford 14320 37 F 1:02:45 20:12
1144 Tara Mitchell Davison 14532 27 F 1:02:47 20:13
1145 Jennifer J Wise Swartz Creek 14507 31 F 1:02:48 20:14
1146 Renee Somerville Frankenmuth 14505 30 F 1:02:49 20:14
1147 Krystal A Headley Oxford 14502 15 F 1:02:51 20:14
1148 Karrie Vinton Columbiaville 14422 15 F 1:02:52 20:15
1149 Olive Le Beau Flint 13620 99 F 1:02:53 20:15
1150 Badia Hawkins Flint 13966 28 F 1:02:56 20:16
1151 Geoff Erwin Columbiaville 14501 15 M 1:02:58 20:17
1152 Shirley A Cormicle Flint 14294 61 F 1:03:08 20:20
1153 Sandra K Ford Fenton 12478 59 F 1:03:10 20:20
1154 Arthur D Jozefczyk Warren 13629 73 M 1:03:11 20:21
1155 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren 13628 71 F 1:03:11 20:21
1156 Tosca Trowt Otisiville 15762 27 F 1:03:39 20:30
1157 Steven Althoen Otisville 15763 56 M 1:03:42 20:31
1158 Curtis Williamson Flint 14638 54 M 1:04:01 20:37
1159 Greg Degenhardt Troy 14690 46 M 1:04:09 20:40
1160 Anna Degenhardt Troy 14691 40 F 1:04:11 20:40
1161 Lindsay Boggess Grand Blanc 14266 34 F 1:04:29 20:46
1162 Rachel Boggess Grand Blanc 14267 11 F 1:04:30 20:46
1163 Ellen K Ogg Metamora 14644 46 F 1:04:30 20:46
1164 Lee Merideth Caseville 13662 77 M 1:04:41 20:50
1165 Darrel R Merideth Flint 13661 47 M 1:04:41 20:50
1166 Josie Gemmill Swartz Creek 15869 29 F 1:04:44 20:51
1167 Rhonda Sarrazin Corunna 14813 31 F 1:04:51 20:53
1168 John Price Dexter 14279 42 M 1:04:53 20:54
1169 Lois M Craig Flint 14288 72 F 1:04:57 20:55
1170 Lois Farney Flint 14115 72 F 1:04:58 20:55
1171 Kristin N Goodhue Davison 14419 15 F 1:05:09 20:59
1172 Theresa R Stiff Columbiaville 14418 15 F 1:05:09 20:59
1173 Debra Coon Columbiaville 14420 15 F 1:05:11 21:00
1174 Cynthia Jones Flint 14027 48 F 1:05:13 21:00
1175 Nathon Horton Flint 13983 12 M 1:05:19 21:02
1176 Terra Horton Flint 13982 39 F 1:05:20 21:02
1177 Amber English Flint 13854 21 F 1:05:32 21:06
1178 Agatha M Young Flint 13852 72 F 1:05:35 21:07
1179 Lorraine Shepard Canandaigua 13984 58 F 1:05:40 21:09
1180 Andrew Rheude Grand Blanc 14389 51 M 1:05:42 21:09
1181 Willard Minns Flint 15806 55 M 1:05:45 21:10
1182 Virginia Reeves Flint 13743 64 F 1:05:49 21:12
1183 Matthew D Smith Burton 14589 8 M 1:05:52 21:13
1184 Elameta Pritch Flint 14287 70 F 1:05:53 21:13
1185 Denise Smith Burton 14606 32 F 1:05:53 21:13
1186 Michelle Pierce Rochester Hills 14769 36 F 1:06:01 21:16
1187 Dana Jones Flushing 13543 21 F 1:06:04 21:17
1188 Barbara A Stewart Burton 14472 27 F 1:06:04 21:17
1189 Amanda Edwards Columbiaville 14421 16 F 1:06:05 21:17
1190 Shannon Brushinski Columbiaville 14423 15 F 1:06:06 21:17
1191 Carol McGurk Grand Blanc 14383 60 F 1:06:10 21:19
1192 Grace A Tucker Flint 14830 62 F 1:06:11 21:19
1193 Bret Butler Oxford 15860 42 M 1:06:15 21:20
1194 Jeremy Buckland Munith 15861 9 M 1:06:16 21:20
1195 Jordan Buckland Munith 15862 12 M 1:06:18 21:21
1196 Christine Butler Oxford 15863 38 F 1:06:20 21:22
1197 Jessica L Haggerty Grand Blanc 14727 9 F 1:06:21 21:22
1198 Pamela De Stross Flint 14402 58 F 1:06:33 21:26
1199 Carolyn Spight Flint 13683 62 F 1:06:51 21:32
1200 Edythe Peake Flint 15811 46 F 1:06:51 21:32
1201 Mary Cole Flint 15812 46 F 1:06:51 21:32
1202 Judy Banfield Grand Blanc 14724 63 F 1:06:59 21:34
1203 Harold Woodson Flint 13686 49 M 1:07:03 21:36
1204 Renaldo C Woodson Flint 13687 16 M 1:07:04 21:36
1205 Deidre Woodson Flint 13685 41 F 1:07:04 21:36
1206 Connie Spight Flint 13684 42 F 1:07:05 21:36
1207 Michele Charboneau Grand Blanc 14725 34 F 1:07:06 21:37
1208 Jennifer K Haggerty Grand Blanc 14726 39 F 1:07:09 21:37
1209 Tyler Charboneau Grand Blanc 14728 6 M 1:07:14 21:39
1210 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 15857 59 F 1:07:15 21:39
1211 Cindy Majzel Corunna 14023 46 F 1:07:19 21:41
1212 Daniel Savick Corunna 14021 59 M 1:07:19 21:41
1213 Sherry Bradish Flushing 14361 48 F 1:07:20 21:41
1214 Robert Blovsky Marlette 14022 49 M 1:07:20 21:41
1215 Tracy Bradish Flint 14363 37 F 1:07:20 21:41
1216 Barbara Madigan-Savick Corunna 14020 51 F 1:07:20 21:41
1217 Chelsea Bradish Flushing 14366 11 F 1:07:22 21:42
1218 C.R. Bradish Burton 14365 75 M 1:07:22 21:42
1219 Tim Bradish Flushing 14364 49 M 1:07:22 21:42
1220 Laurie Thorton Swartz Creek 14719 30 F 1:07:23 21:42
1221 Hope Le Galley Columbiaville 14568 10 F 1:07:29 21:44
1222 Delores Le Galley Davison 13596 48 F 1:07:29 21:44
1223 Shirley Anderson Flint 13523 55 F 1:07:37 21:46
1224 Paul Tichenor Dexter 14032 39 M 1:07:37 21:47
1225 Stevie Naeyaert Swartz Creek 15868 32 F 1:07:38 21:47
1226 Sharon Watling Dexter 14031 38 F 1:07:41 21:48
1227 Bonnie Jo Gemmill Fenton 15870 54 F 1:07:44 21:49
1228 Laurie A McKeever Swartz Creek 13592 54 F 1:07:51 21:51
1229 Nicole Hackett Lennon 14796 31 F 1:07:55 21:52
1230 Victoria Ervin On 14643 5 F 1:08:01 21:54
1231 Stacey Jones Flint 14547 31 F 1:08:05 21:56
1232 Hattie Taylor Flint 14548 53 F 1:08:06 21:56
1233 Hunter D Hopkins Flint 13856 6 M 1:08:08 21:56
1234 Natalie M Hopkins Flint 13851 30 F 1:08:08 21:56
1235 Brandon Hopkins Flint 13855 8 M 1:08:11 21:57
1236 Kent Wabel Linden 14446 31 M 1:08:12 21:58
1237 Mary F Andrews Grand Blanc 14352 99 F 1:08:15 21:59
1238 Linda M Heiney Flint 13898 51 F 1:08:19 22:00
1239 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton 14067 50 M 1:08:26 22:02
1240 Wayne English Flint 14567 19 M 1:08:28 22:03
1241 Jordan Abdelhak Lapeer 14825 03 F 1:08:38 22:06
1242 Mike Abdelhak Lapeer 14822 31 M 1:08:44 22:08
1243 Justin Abdelhak Lapeer 14823 05 M 1:08:44 22:08
1244 Bonnie Abdelhak Lapeer 14824 32 F 1:08:44 22:08
1245 Keri Hart Flint 14030 7 F 1:09:00 22:13
1246 Joy Hart Flint 14029 42 F 1:09:02 22:14
1247 William Ryan Port Huron 15835 77 M 1:09:04 22:14
1248 Linda E Haldy Flushing 13760 54 F 1:09:59 22:32
1249 Mark E Bisgeier Flint 13759 52 M 1:10:00 22:33
1250 Alma Fordham Burton 9739 57 F 1:10:53 22:50
1251 Debra Kleinbrook Grand Blanc 15800 48 F 1:10:55 22:50
1252 Joseph Fordham Burton 9700 66 M 1:10:55 22:50
1253 Patricia Gowan South Lyon 13524 62 F 1:10:59 22:52
1254 Jamie Kotzian Garden City 14095 12 F 1:11:04 22:53
1255 Deborah Gowan Brighton 15731 32 F 1:11:08 22:54
1256 Martha Fordham Burton 14127 27 F 1:11:21 22:59
1257 Brad Koch Linden 14806 40 M 1:11:29 23:01
1258 Jeremy Donnell Mount Morris 15799 24 M 1:11:31 23:02
1259 Stacey Donnell Mount Morris 15798 25 F 1:11:40 23:05
1260 Debi Koch Linden 14807 39 F 1:11:41 23:05
1261 Lisa Perry Mount Morris 14126 30 F 1:12:00 23:11
1262 Diane Zofchak Clio 9789 53 F 1:12:44 23:26
1263 Deborah Lewis Flint 14228 50 M 1:12:45 23:26
1264 Danielle Woodward Flint 14441 7 F 1:12:46 23:26
1265 Chris Lewis Flint 14440 31 F 1:12:47 23:26
1266 Doris Fenton Flint 14227 72 F 1:12:48 23:27
1267 Kate L Minto Davison 13752 17 F 1:12:58 23:30
1268 Arlene M Minto Davison 13753 45 F 1:13:01 23:31
1269 Jacqui McKellar Davison 13785 51 F 1:13:02 23:31
1270 Kathryn A Gifford Davison 14119 17 F 1:13:03 23:32
1271 Louise D Rose Grand Blanc 14503 49 F 1:13:04 23:32
1272 Laura Burtrum Flushing 15781 38 F 1:13:25 23:39
1273 John Kaii-Ziegler Annopolis 15780 41 M 1:13:26 23:39
1274 Sondra Hulsether Montrose 15782 15 F 1:13:28 23:40
1275 John Ziegler Flushing 15783 67 M 1:13:28 23:40
1276 Betty Ziegler Flushing 15784 65 F 1:13:44 23:45
1277 Linda Samuelson Swartz Creek 13834 53 F 1:14:51 24:06
1278 Pamela Grubaugh Swartz Creek 13833 99 F 1:14:52 24:06
1279 Diane M Garl Clio 14125 46 F 1:17:29 24:57
1280 Janet Bailey Mount Morris 14705 43 F 1:17:30 24:58
1281 Karla Sayles Clio 14140 30 F 1:17:31 24:58
1282 Helen Gibson Clio 14549 69 F 1:17:31 24:58
1283 Pamela Tyler Burton 14139 43 F 1:17:31 24:58
1284 Angela M Dart Flint 13831 16 F 1:19:17 25:32
1285 Patricia Smith Swartz Creek 13830 51 F 1:19:19 25:33
1286 Dennis R Stone Flint 14403 43 M 1:20:10 25:49



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Jon Keehn 17369 Goodrich 17 M 5:13 5:13
2 Rocco Ruggirello 16521 Flint 17 M 5:19 5:19
3 Thomas Kinney 16012 Lennon 16 M 5:34 5:34
4 Ian Vedder 16139 Grand Blanc 15 M 5:34 5:34
5 William Simons 16666 Montrose 36 M 5:39 5:39
6 John O'Donnell 17303 Lansing 18 M 5:41 5:41
7 David Bovio 16535 Flint 16 M 5:43 5:43
8 Brent MacUmber 16115 Rochester Hills 15 M 5:55 5:55
9 Dekemaus Smith 16178 Flint 15 M 5:57 5:57
10 Andrew Baurhenn 16216 Sterling Hgts 13 M 6:03 6:03
11 Andre Hennie 16490 Flint 41 M 6:03 6:03
12 Winston Stoody 17352 Fenton 12 M 6:05 6:05
13 Austin Jule 17321 Fenton 13 M 6:06 6:06
14 Jacob Jewell 16440 Swartz Creek 15 M 6:29 6:29
15 Rachel Gutierrez 16026 Fenton 1 F 6:32 6:32
16 Jeremy Revord 16128 Flint 14 M 6:33 6:33
17 Ronnie Berry 16478 Flint 35 M 6:41 6:41
18 Matthew England 16219 Toronto 12 M 6:42 6:42
19 Brandon Bennage 16553 St Clair Shores 14 M 6:42 6:42
20 Darrell Black 16537 Alto 38 M 6:42 6:42
21 Samantha Wiens 16029 Swartz Creek 16 F 6:43 6:43
22 Nathan Panzlau 16223 Fenton 13 M 6:44 6:44
23 Tony Jones 16467 Flint 9 M 6:45 6:45
24 Cynthia Clemens 16559 Grand Blanc 41 F 6:46 6:46
25 Janee Jones 16444 Goodrich 15 F 6:48 6:48
26 Christopher Wolbert 16176 Flushing 13 M 6:54 6:54
27 Nicholas S Sopka 16320 Flushing 11 M 6:55 6:55
28 Dennis Sopka 16319 Flushing 48 M 6:55 6:55
29 Mathew Landis 16145 Flushing 9 M 6:56 6:56
30 Patrick Beardslee 17329 Fenton 11 M 6:57 6:57
31 Cally MacUmber 16116 Rochester Hills 11 F 7:00 7:00
32 Cyndi Cloutier 16151 Silverwood 13 F 7:00 7:00
33 Matthew Revord 16129 Flint 15 M 7:00 7:00
34 Debbie Kapraun 16038 Flint 12 F 7:00 7:00
35 Christopher Scott 16159 Detroit 11 M 7:01 7:01
36 Rebecca Walt 16515 Flint 11 F 7:01 7:01
37 Kevin Greenlees 16523 Waterford 19 M 7:02 7:02
38 Josh Yecke 16235 Linden 14 M 7:02 7:02
39 Cruz A Pettigrew 16194 Flint 12 M 7:08 7:08
40 Nick Yecke 16429 Linden 22 M 7:08 7:08
41 Mike T Hagen 16056 Davisburg 15 M 7:08 7:08
42 Ryan Camper 16082 Flint 15 M 7:09 7:09
43 Jesse M Anderson 16541 Fenton 11 M 7:10 7:10
44 Brook Handler 17347 Rochester Hills 8 F 7:14 7:14
45 Kevin Guillard 16124 Saint Ignace 9 M 7:17 7:17
46 Greg Jannakos 17342 Grand Blanc 11 M 7:18 7:18
47 Brittany Averweg 17372 Olmsted Falls 12 F 7:26 7:26
48 Jamie Revord 16127 Flint 10 M 7:27 7:27
49 Kelly Anderson 17371 Olmsted Twp 11 F 7:30 7:30
50 William Baigent 16214 Toronto 12 M 7:31 7:31
51 Josiah Mascow 16146 Fenton 12 M 7:33 7:33
52 Jason Miglin 17305 Franklin 11 M 7:34 7:34
53 John Kotzian 16118 Garden City 16 M 7:35 7:35
54 Margaret Persich 16391 Swartz Creek 14 F 7:36 7:36
55 Sean Gray 16294 Flushing 9 M 7:36 7:36
56 T. Chase Root 17315 Flushing 11 M 7:37 7:37
57 Paul Rau 16201 Frankenmuth 53 M 7:38 7:38
58 Casey Lorincz 16070 Flushing 7 M 7:39 7:39
59 Alexander Stair 16522 Flint 9 M 7:39 7:39
60 Ken Lorinez 16413 Flushing 39 M 7:40 7:40
61 Tyler Root 16279 Swartz Creek 10 M 7:42 7:42
62 Kelly Masterson 16207 Toronto 10 F 7:45 7:45
63 Robert Handler 17348 Rochester Hills 7 M 7:45 7:45
64 Matthew Droste 16660 Southfield 12 M 7:46 7:46
65 Kevin M Brainard 16005 Grand Rapids 12 M 7:46 7:46
66 Kourtney B Moore 16324 Flint 12 F 7:47 7:47
67 Patrick Clark 16295 Grand Blanc 14 M 7:48 7:48
68 Jered Townsend 16027 Clio 24 M 7:48 7:48
69 Ashley Root 16141 Chesaning 10 F 7:49 7:49
70 Michael Roland-Smith 16179 Flint 14 M 7:49 7:49
71 Andrew Price 16439 Brighton 10 M 7:50 7:50
72 Jason P Ruggirello 16520 Burton 21 M 7:50 7:50
73 Allison Camper 16079 Flint 12 F 7:50 7:50
74 Joseph Crim 17317 Grand Rapids 9 M 7:52 7:52
75 Steven Sharpe 16096 Flint 13 M 7:52 7:52
76 James C Crawford 16171 Flint 11 M 7:53 7:53
77 Thomas Dubuc 16073 Flint 14 M 7:54 7:54
78 Robert Martel 16491 Fenton 13 M 7:54 7:54
79 Cody J Gustafson 16526 Flint 9 M 7:54 7:54
80 Kyle Rivers 16544 Port Huron 12 M 7:55 7:55
81 Daniel Schaepkens 16143 Davison 8 M 7:56 7:56
82 Catrina Rose 16493 Davison 13 F 7:56 7:56
83 Michael C Watson 16528 Fenton 13 M 7:57 7:57
84 Amanda Bishop 16055 Midland 12 F 7:58 7:58
85 Michael Jule 17320 Fenton 46 M 7:59 7:59
86 Andrew Krause 16299 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:02 8:02
87 Mike Lemerise 16322 Shelby Twp 52 M 8:02 8:02
88 Mark Lemerise 16321 Shelby Twp 12 M 8:03 8:03
89 Kelsie Krames 16348 Davison 10 F 8:05 8:05
90 Robert Kniss 16049 Haslett 25 M 8:07 8:07
91 Cody Reed 17362 Otisville 10 M 8:08 8:08
92 Lisa Wineman 16388 Burton 9 F 8:09 8:09
93 Paulette Mulherin 16087 Otisville 16 F 8:13 8:13
94 Andrew Parker 16197 Flint 10 M 8:14 8:14
95 Anthony Hamelin 16161 Warren 12 M 8:14 8:14
96 Josh King 16106 Clio 10 M 8:14 8:14
97 Victor Myles 16464 Burton 35 M 8:15 8:15
98 Troy Swanigan 8184 Flint 16 M 8:15 8:15
99 Richard Swanigan 8183 Flint 18 M 8:16 8:16
100 Meredith Price 16312 Highland Park 12 F 8:18 8:18
101 Travis Baird 16465 Mount Morris 11 M 8:19 8:19
102 Aaron Wilson 16667 Montrose 21 M 8:20 8:20
103 Gwen Price 16053 Mt Prospect 13 F 8:21 8:21
104 Mitchell Marchand 16246 Windsor Ont 9 M 8:21 8:21
105 Eric Anderson 16542 Fenton 9 M 8:21 8:21
106 Christopher Gustafson 16527 Flint 12 M 8:21 8:21
107 Holly Steele 16092 South Lyon 12 F 8:21 8:21
108 John Dushaw 16405 Clarkston 9 M 8:22 8:22
109 Abigail Gardner 16486 Medina 9 F 8:22 8:22
110 Brandon Hamilton 16278 Swartz Creek 9 M 8:23 8:23
111 Joey Hanba 16126 Livonia 7 M 8:24 8:24
112 Zach Crim 17336 Haslett 10 M 8:24 8:24
113 Austin Unsicker 17337 Livonia 11 M 8:24 8:24
114 Nichloas Ridley 17331 Mt. Morris 9 M 8:26 8:26
115 Daniel Scully 16549 Waterford 48 M 8:26 8:26
116 Derek De Rossett 16105 Otisville 19 M 8:27 8:27
117 Alex Arnold 16191 Lake Orion 10 M 8:27 8:27
118 Katie Franklin 17373 Lansing 14 F 8:27 8:27
119 Mark Peters 16004 Flint 10 M 8:27 8:27
120 Tyler Harris 17370 Swartz Creek 10 M 8:29 8:29
121 Julianna Crim 17318 Grand Rapids 11 F 8:29 8:29
122 Lauren Prebenda 16218 Jackson 11 F 8:30 8:30
123 B J Shay 17302 Columbia 14 M 8:30 8:30
124 Eric Nelson 17344 Grand Blanc 10 M 8:31 8:31
125 Emily Franklin 17374 Lansing 11 F 8:32 8:32
126 Chris Green 16107 Millington 12 M 8:34 8:34
127 Tracy M Merony 16024 Oakville 11 F 8:34 8:34
128 Laura B Gabriel 16190 Clarkston 12 F 8:35 8:35
129 Eric D Hergenreder 16238 Goodrich 6 M 8:35 8:35
130 Christopher Steele 16094 South Lyon 44 M 8:37 8:37
131 Janelle Orser 16089 Otisville 16 F 8:37 8:37
132 Leonard Nowak Jr 16052 Flint 53 M 8:38 8:38
133 Jeff Walt 16514 Flint 40 M 8:39 8:39
134 Christopher Acre 16117 Flint 8 M 8:39 8:39
135 Samantha Simons 16536 Montrose 12 F 8:40 8:40
136 Edie Wilson 17332 Okemos 9 F 8:40 8:40
137 Albert Price 16311 Highland Park 13 M 8:41 8:41
138 Hillary Davlin 16041 Attica 9 F 8:41 8:41
139 Mandy Roteman 16287 Sylvan Lk. 14 F 8:43 8:43
140 Amber Scully 16546 Waterford 14 F 8:43 8:43
141 Blake Jule 17323 Fenton 11 F 8:43 8:43
142 Austin Pattan 16534 Flint 7 M 8:44 8:44
143 Gerrell L Haralson 16563 Flint 11 M 8:44 8:44
144 Charles Camper 16080 Flint 43 F 8:45 8:45
145 Michael Thomas II 17307 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:45 8:45
146 Joshua Klee 16392 Sylvania 8 M 8:47 8:47
147 Shelby Skinner 16251 Linden 9 F 8:47 8:47
148 Brandi Juengel 16231 Grand Blanc 8 F 8:47 8:47
149 Joshua Frontiera 17304 Rochester Hills 12 M 8:47 8:47
150 Charles McGauly 16562 Flint 08 M 8:48 8:48
151 Steve Kocher 16359 Oxford 43 M 8:48 8:48
152 Nick Benton 16233 Haslett 11 M 8:49 8:49
153 Glen Schmidt 16483 Freeland 41 M 8:49 8:49
154 Christine Green 16182 Lennon 13 F 8:49 8:49
155 Luke Schmidt 16484 Freeland 8 M 8:49 8:49
156 Cassy Cleveland 17328 Clio 11 F 8:50 8:50
157 Curtis Kocher 16360 Oxford 8 M 8:50 8:50
158 Jerran N Orwig 16037 Petersburg 15 M 8:50 8:50
159 Rachael Anderson 16039 Petersburg 15 F 8:50 8:50
160 Timothy Boven 16292 Brown City 13 M 8:50 8:50
161 Pedro Berlanga Jr 16372 Flushing 41 M 8:50 8:50
162 Jonathan G Wolbert 16175 Flushing 9 M 8:51 8:51
163 Kevin M Novess Jr 16511 Mount Morris 17 M 8:52 8:52
164 Derek Rose 16495 Davison 10 M 8:52 8:52
165 Mary Jones 16442 Saginaw 11 F 8:52 8:52
166 Evan Moore 16669 Swartz Creek 10 M 8:52 8:52
167 Paris C. Wood 16170 Flushing 8 F 8:52 8:52
168 Jared Price 16438 Brighton 09 M 8:53 8:53
169 Allan J Dick 16268 Clio 8 M 8:53 8:53
170 Monica A Spear 16500 Flint 11 F 8:54 8:54
171 Jennie Plamondon 16285 Flushing 10 F 8:54 8:54
172 Alexander Holdren 17343 Portland 9 M 8:55 8:55
173 Andrew Phillips 16217 Midland 8 M 8:55 8:55
174 Christopher Godin 16210 Columbiaville 9 M 8:55 8:55
175 Jessi McConnell 16014 Fenton 12 F 8:56 8:56
176 Kelcie Plamondon 16286 Flushing 7 F 8:56 8:56
177 Brian Hamelin 16162 Warren 11 M 8:56 8:56
178 Melis Agabighm 16552 Flint 12 F 8:57 8:57
179 Thomas Ruggirello 16479 Grand Blanc 44 M 8:57 8:57
180 Hannah S Campbell 16020 Dearborn 12 F 8:59 8:59
181 Ronald Wright 16398 Linden 50 M 8:59 8:59
182 Patrick Williams 16101 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:00 9:00
183 Kaleigh Kenny 16349 Clarkston 9 F 9:02 9:02
184 Ashley Hall 16343 Flushing 10 F 9:02 9:02
185 Rhonda Britton 16305 Burton 47 F 9:02 9:02
186 Gregory Etzler 16110 Swartz Creek 39 M 9:02 9:02
187 Laura Jones 16441 Saginaw 8 F 9:02 9:02
188 Sam Johnson 16383 Laingsburg 8 M 9:03 9:03
189 Dillon Hoeft 16306 Burton 6 M 9:04 9:04
190 Logan Miglin 17306 Franklin 8 M 9:04 9:04
191 Mallory Root 17316 Flushing 13 F 9:04 9:04
192 Jeff Welch 16256 Flint 43 M 9:05 9:05
193 Tim Schroeder 17326 Ann Arbor 8 M 9:07 9:07
194 Jessica Brouwer 16670 Swartz Creek 11 F 9:07 9:07
195 Alex B Leveque 16418 Howell 12 M 9:07 9:07
196 Joshua McKeon 16234 Swartz Creek 10 M 9:08 9:08
197 Jeremy Dollinger 16414 Swartz Creek 12 M 9:10 9:10
198 Lauren Preston 16380 Davison 10 F 9:10 9:10
199 Geoffrey Williston 16040 Rochester Hills 6 M 9:10 9:10
200 Theresa Magidsohn 17341 Clarkston 12 F 9:11 9:11
201 Nichole Cheza 16332 Clio 14 F 9:11 9:11
202 Peter Nudd 16476 Sneedville 12 M 9:13 9:13
203 Jessica Scofield 16469 Davison 14 F 9:14 9:14
204 Samuel Tunningley 16373 Gaines 10 M 9:14 9:14
205 Jason Naffziger 16050 Novi 25 M 9:15 9:15
206 Myles Curtis 16474 Indianapolis 11 M 9:16 9:16
207 Ashley Kalush 16470 Flint 15 F 9:17 9:17
208 Emily A Ribant 16173 Flushing 9 F 9:17 9:17
209 Ambrose Thompson 16448 Detroit 07 M 9:17 9:17
210 Kenny Lenzi 16363 Clio 8 M 9:18 9:18
211 Lindsey Gray 16293 Flushing 10 F 9:19 9:19
212 John G Hagan 16075 Burton 15 M 9:19 9:19
213 Preston Thompson 16449 Detroit 09 M 9:20 9:20
214 Mark Bolduc 16250 Flint 11 M 9:21 9:21
215 Scott Peters 16003 Flint 45 M 9:23 9:23
216 Connor Jaggi 16370 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:25 9:25
217 Sequoya Ashley 16345 Flint 10 F 9:25 9:25
218 Mark Oszust 16057 Davisburg 8 M 9:26 9:26
219 Nicholas Cowan 16198 Clarkston 10 M 9:28 9:28
220 Deborah Dos Ramos 16225 Toronto 42 F 9:28 9:28
221 Nicholas Etzler 16109 Swartz Creek 10 M 9:28 9:28
222 Patrick Crawford 16545 Waterford 13 M 9:29 9:29
223 Adam Rahman 16482 Flint 8 M 9:30 9:30
224 Wesley Guenther 16665 Novi 06 M 9:30 9:30
225 Ashley Hurand 17355 Flushing 10 F 9:31 9:31
226 Austin Pyles 16661 Lake Orion 6 M 9:33 9:33
227 Kory Dowd 16114 Davison 7 M 9:34 9:34
228 Erin Hendry 17359 Flushing 10 F 9:34 9:34
229 Andrew J McFall 16154 Fenton 7 M 9:35 9:35
230 Jumanne Lee 16212 Ann Arbor 10 M 9:36 9:36
231 Robert Tubbs 16389 Flint 35 M 9:37 9:37
232 Alex Crew 16021 Flushing 9 M 9:38 9:38
233 Andrea Short 16433 Millington 14 F 9:38 9:38
234 Lauren Sugden 16160 Oxford 9 F 9:38 9:38
235 Jill Dutkowski 16042 Flushing 11 F 9:39 9:39
236 John Forsleff 16229 Flint 11 M 9:39 9:39
237 Abigail S Hagan 16074 Burton 10 F 9:39 9:39
238 Joseph F Kerr 16138 Grand Blanc 9 M 9:40 9:40
239 Clint Phegley 16259 Fenton 6 M 9:42 9:42
240 Evan Carter 16062 Southfield 7 M 9:42 9:42
241 Ashley Brimley 16174 Swartz Creek 9 F 9:42 9:42
242 Shaina Walther 17360 Flushing 8 F 9:43 9:43
243 Paige Molnar 17339 Corunna 13 F 9:43 9:43
244 Theresa Hazelton 17340 Corunna 13 F 9:44 9:44
245 Maggie Stoody 16368 Fenton 11 F 9:44 9:44
246 Erik Horn 16506 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:45 9:45
247 Gregory Sopka 16318 Flushing 6 M 9:45 9:45
248 Dale Wolbert 16177 Flushing 44 M 9:47 9:47
249 Cody Saville 16369 Mount Morris 8 M 9:48 9:48
250 Jimmy Vandeputte 16417 Davison 12 M 9:48 9:48
251 Cassandra Rose 16494 Davison 11 F 9:48 9:48
252 Bruce Dearwester 16158 Flint 54 M 9:48 9:48
253 Emma Phillpotts 16510 Linden 7 F 9:49 9:49
254 Wayne T Phillpotts 16509 Linden 38 M 9:49 9:49
255 Ethan Brouwer 16671 09 M 9:50 9:50
256 Garret Smith 16157 Flint 11 M 9:50 9:50
257 Nancy F Schaepkens 16144 Davison 40 F 9:50 9:50
258 Blake Ensign 16387 Fenton 9 M 9:50 9:50
259 Ashley De Grouchy 16180 Goodrich 12 F 9:52 9:52
260 Robby Fischer 16451 Flushing 12 M 9:52 9:52
261 Cameron Tompkins 16489 Swartz Creek 9 M 9:53 9:53
262 Kyle Panter 16330 Flint 14 M 9:53 9:53
263 Courtney Panter 16329 Flint 9 F 9:53 9:53
264 Lucas Odom 16466 Flint 7 M 9:53 9:53
265 Leah A Ouellet 16263 Lake Orion 10 F 9:54 9:54
266 Derrick Short 16443 Millington 12 M 9:54 9:54
267 Jeffery Webb 16503 Flint 35 M 9:56 9:56
268 Vasey Rocha 16163 Saginaw 7 F 9:56 9:56
269 Jackie Seal 16410 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:56 9:56
270 Zach Webb 16502 Flint 12 M 9:56 9:56
271 Shelby Masterson 16208 Toronto 6 F 9:59 9:59
272 Melanie Van Houten 16030 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:59 9:59
273 Lauren Panzlau 16224 Fenton 11 F 9:59 9:59
274 Barry Parker 16196 Flint 36 M 10:00 10:00
275 Hayley Rocha 16164 Saginaw 9 F 10:00 10:00
276 Jeff La Mantia 16394 Flint 18 M 10:01 10:01
277 Ashley Corey 16064 Fenton 10 F 10:01 10:01
278 Alexander Walther 17361 Flushing 7 M 10:04 10:04
279 Stephen Schumacher 16331 Fenton 10 M 10:04 10:04
280 Faida I Williams 16362 Flint 14 F 10:04 10:04
281 Ryan Lawrence 16378 Flint 9 M 10:04 10:04
282 Nathan Alexander 16022 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:05 10:05
283 Tyler Robinson 16524 Flint 09 M 10:05 10:05
284 Sarah Lewis 16077 Otisville 9 F 10:06 10:06
285 Curt Cummings 16672 Perry 60 M 10:07 10:07
286 Trenton Little 16556 Davison 08 M 10:07 10:07
287 Zachary North 16300 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:08 10:08
288 Brandon Schaefer 16078 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:08 10:08
289 Jerry Dollinger 16415 Swartz Creek 30 M 10:08 10:08
290 Ryan J Racine 16334 Grand Blanc 12 M 10:09 10:09
291 Gabriel Dean 16102 Laingsburg 7 M 10:09 10:09
292 Jennifer Hurand 17356 Flushing 8 F 10:10 10:10
293 Braden C Burgess 16200 Flushing 10 M 10:11 10:11
294 Steve Reese 16290 Flushing 28 M 10:11 10:11
295 Jeffery M Stull 16125 Byron 8 M 10:11 10:11
296 Zachary Sahouri 17367 Gaines 7 M 10:12 10:12
297 Kalee Vannest 17365 Davison 9 F 10:12 10:12
298 Thomas W Hertz 16043 Flint 44 M 10:13 10:13
299 Bruce Nudd 16673 Sneedville 47 M 10:13 10:13
300 Molly Clark 16296 Grand Blanc 11 F 10:17 10:17
301 Anne Carman 17364 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:17 10:17
302 Jennifer Sopka 16317 Flushing 40 F 10:18 10:18
303 Wyatt Cleveland 17327 Clio 7 M 10:18 10:18
304 Suzanne Jule 17322 Fenton 45 F 10:20 10:20
305 Alec Anderson 16539 Fenton 6 M 10:21 10:21
306 Abbey Miller 16492 Saginaw 9 F 10:21 10:21
307 Kevin Rivers 16533 Port Huron 14 M 10:21 10:21
308 Nathan Cowan 16199 Clarkston 8 M 10:22 10:22
309 Veronica A Marsich 16280 Flint 34 F 10:22 10:22
310 Rosa Parker 16192 Flint 39 F 10:23 10:23
311 Lucas Tunningley 16374 Gaines 8 M 10:23 10:23
312 Krista Edwards 16333 Clio 10 F 10:24 10:24
313 Lauren M Campbell 16019 Dearborn 15 F 10:25 10:25
314 Nikole Buffa 16155 Flint 11 F 10:28 10:28
315 Ashley Welch 16462 Burton 11 F 10:29 10:29
316 Jacob Marco 17310 Toledo 9 M 10:29 10:29
317 Rachel A Zehnder 16350 Flint 11 F 10:30 10:30
318 Sean Thomas 17308 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:32 10:32
319 Alexis Welle 16356 Flint 9 M 10:32 10:32
320 Nathalie Iden 16371 Davison 12 F 10:32 10:32
321 Michael D Anderson 16377 Fenton 43 M 10:33 10:33
322 Tyler Hall 16344 Flushing 8 M 10:33 10:33
323 Allison Cole 16446 Lake Orion 07 F 10:34 10:34
324 Micah Boyer 17334 Lake Orion 10 F 10:35 10:35
325 Alyssa Perez 16122 Davison 9 F 10:35 10:35
326 Unknown 16354 99 10:36 10:36
327 Kasey Stark 16355 Flint 9 F 10:36 10:36
328 Richard Carman 17363 Grand Blanc, 6 M 10:37 10:37
329 Latisha N Ross 16254 Flint 14 F 10:37 10:37
330 Charity Shelley 16186 Flint 9 F 10:37 10:37
331 Jacqueline Reneaud 16001 Goodrich 5 F 10:38 10:38
332 Andrea M Buechler 16066 Goodrich 8 F 10:38 10:38
333 Hannah Alexander 16023 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:39 10:39
334 Erin Clark 16297 Grand Blanc 8 F 10:41 10:41
335 Christopher Wilson 16543 Davison 7 M 10:41 10:41
336 Eric J Figgins 16420 Flint 8 M 10:41 10:41
337 Miles D McPherson 16058 Gaylord 10 M 10:42 10:42
338 Heidi Dayton 16431 Hudsonville 7 F 10:43 10:43
339 Nancy Ruebke 17309 Grand Blanc 56 F 10:43 10:43
340 Chelsea Dunstan 16421 Flint 10 F 10:44 10:44
341 Justin E Desousa 16400 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:45 10:45
342 Michael Rosati 17314 Bloomfield Hills 48 M 10:47 10:47
343 Mariel Rosati 17312 Bloomfield Hills 14 F 10:47 10:47
344 Quentin C Tompkins 16379 Rhodes 8 M 10:48 10:48
345 Mark Katerberg 17351 Grand Rapids 12 M 10:49 10:49
346 Kamaria Lee 16213 Ann Arbor 7 F 10:49 10:49
347 Sarah Schroeder 17358 Ann Arbor 12 F 10:51 10:51
348 Kenneth Kildee 16357 Flint 10 M 10:53 10:53
349 Thomas A Katerberg 16659 Swartz Creek 13 M 10:55 10:55
350 Meaghan England 16220 Toronto 10 F 10:55 10:55
351 Adam Shepley 16248 Windsor 11 M 10:59 10:59
352 Georgette Little 16555 Davison 28 F 10:59 10:59
353 Emma Richmond 16061 Ortonville 6 F 10:59 10:59
354 Max Rasch 16283 Fenton 5 M 10:59 10:59
355 Joyce Jackson 11616 Flint 32 F 11:00 11:00
356 Leesha M Orwig 16036 Petersburg 11 F 11:00 11:00
357 Shane F. Carpenter 16245 Flushing 8 M 11:01 11:01
358 Marcia Howe 17311 Bloomfield Hills 50 F 11:01 11:01
359 Tyler Lenzi 16364 Clio 6 M 11:02 11:02
360 Carla Lenzi 16662 Clio 35 F 11:02 11:02
361 David Schmitz 16558 Grand Blanc 40 M 11:03 11:03
362 Meghan E Savage 16104 Davison 9 F 11:04 11:04
363 Heather Roberts 4876 Grand Blanc 6 F 11:04 11:04
364 Laura Greenman 16422 Clio 13 F 11:04 11:04
365 Kylie Tompkins 16488 Swartz Creek 12 F 11:04 11:04
366 Jillian Rosati 17313 Bloomfield Hills 12 F 11:04 11:04
367 Jillian Vande Patten 16416 Davison 13 F 11:06 11:06
368 Heather Scully 16548 Waterford 15 F 11:06 11:06
369 Benjamin Cole 16407 Davison 7 M 11:06 11:06
370 Mitchell Harrison 16406 Davison 7 M 11:07 11:07
371 Rick Harrison 16404 Davison 48 M 11:07 11:07
372 Diana Munoz 16165 Flint 6 F 11:08 11:08
373 Chelsea Barton 16032 Flushing 10 F 11:09 11:09
374 Darcy Dayton 16430 Hudsonville 9 F 11:09 11:09
375 Kyera Evans 16123 Flint 9 F 11:09 11:09
376 Krissy Welch 16257 Flint 10 F 11:09 11:09
377 Ryan E Vizcarra 16172 Burton 12 M 11:09 11:09
378 Amanda M Swain 16060 Davison 6 F 11:09 11:09
379 Joshua George 16328 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:10 11:10
380 Erica Parker 16227 Burton 8 F 11:10 11:10
381 Kenny Thad 16447 Fenton 08 M 11:12 11:12
382 Andrew Forsleff 16230 Flint 9 M 11:12 11:12
383 Fran Orser 16090 Otisville 49 F 11:13 11:13
384 Gaetano Buffa 16156 Flint 9 M 11:13 11:13
385 Michealle Forbes 16424 Flint 15 F 11:14 11:14
386 Brianne Davis 16265 Flushing 8 F 11:18 11:18
387 Carol Dugal 16347 Grand Blanc 71 F 11:18 11:18
388 Nicole Desousa 16399 Grand Blanc 9 F 11:20 11:20
389 Brandon Hoover 17330 Mt. Morris 9 M 11:20 11:20
390 Amber Sciba 16017 Ortonville 7 F 11:21 11:21
391 Katy Kildee 16358 Flint 9 F 11:21 11:21
392 Mike Boyer 17333 Lake Orion 42 M 11:21 11:21
393 MacKenzie Boyer 17335 Lake Orion 7 M 11:21 11:21
394 Erich Rasch 16284 Fenton 7 M 11:22 11:22
395 Deborah Camper 16081 Flint 43 F 11:22 11:22
396 Craig Ross 16253 Flint 12 M 11:22 11:22
397 Jacob M Munger 16288 Lexington 11 M 11:23 11:23
398 Steve Schmidt 16485 Freeland 11 M 11:23 11:23
399 Bonnie Crim 17319 Grand Rapids 40 F 11:24 11:24
400 Stacie Desousa 16402 Grand Blanc 9 F 11:24 11:24
401 Isiah Pitts 16152 Lansing 11 M 11:27 11:27
402 Justin Arndt 16323 Flushing 11 M 11:28 11:28
403 Ashley Gross 16427 Flint 12 F 11:28 11:28
404 Jonae Prince-Coleman 16063 Flint 11 F 11:28 11:28
405 Ryan Griffin 16121 Swartz Creek 8 M 11:28 11:28
406 Susana Pettigrew 16195 Flint 40 F 11:29 11:29
407 Alexandra Johnson 16067 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:29 11:29
408 Hannah Baigent 16215 Toronto 8 F 11:29 11:29
409 Patricia Johnson 16068 Grand Blanc 35 F 11:29 11:29
410 Richard Wells 16664 Grand Blanc 44 M 11:31 11:31
411 Jimmy Vannest 17366 Davison 5 M 11:31 11:31
412 Melissa George 16327 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:31 11:31
413 Nicholas Racine 16335 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:31 11:31
414 Brandon Lee 16454 Flushing 11 M 11:32 11:32
415 Salomon Faye 16119 Flint 8 M 11:32 11:32
416 Angelica Pettigrew 16193 Flint 7 F 11:33 11:33
417 Jordyn Winship 16093 Clarkston 9 F 11:33 11:33
418 Ian Schmitz 16560 Grand Blanc 07 M 11:33 11:33
419 Avery L Crystal 16428 Davison 9 F 11:35 11:35
420 Elizabeth Forsleff 16561 Flint 8 F 11:35 11:35
421 Brian Buechler 16065 Goodrich 6 M 11:38 11:38
422 Conor Barkey 16302 Clarkston 8 M 11:39 11:39
423 Dana E Schwartz 16071 Flint 12 F 11:40 11:40
424 Jennifer Hinds 16450 Flushing 10 F 11:40 11:40
425 Noah Kerstetter 16136 Linden 9 M 11:41 11:41
426 Julie A Katerberg 16346 Swartz Creek 10 F 11:41 11:41
427 Kelsey Panter 17350 East Lansing 8 F 11:41 11:41
428 Joel Peterson 16517 Fenton 13 M 11:41 11:41
429 Gregoire Bolduc 16249 Flint 42 M 11:41 11:41
430 Kamara Sudberry 16396 Flint 8 F 11:42 11:42
431 Brittany Novess 16277 Mount Morris 5 F 11:42 11:42
432 Rebecca Donovan 16456 Flint 7 F 11:42 11:42
433 Shelby Isenbarg 16338 Waterford 9 F 11:42 11:42
434 Mari Panter 17349 East Lansing 37 F 11:42 11:42
435 Dani Godin 16211 Columbiaville 10 F 11:43 11:43
436 Nicole Doner 16298 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:43 11:43
437 Nicholas J Webb 16496 Flint 8 M 11:44 11:44
438 Eric Hopson 16222 Flint 34 M 11:44 11:44
439 Andrew Hopson 16221 Flint 5 M 11:44 11:44
440 Tim Godin 16209 Columbiaville 48 M 11:44 11:44
441 Toni Doyle 16452 Fenton 11 F 11:45 11:45
442 Brandon Novess 16274 Mount Morris 7 M 11:45 11:45
443 Brooke Novess 16276 Mount Morris 5 F 11:47 11:47
444 Lauren Racine 16336 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:48 11:48
445 Amanda Dumas 16069 Flint 9 F 11:48 11:48
446 Kayla Kerstetter 16137 Linden 6 F 11:48 11:48
447 Anhelica Castro 16475 Flushing 8 F 11:48 11:48
448 Margaret Kerstetter 16140 Linden 36 F 11:49 11:49
449 Matthew Kearney 16045 Cheboygan 9 M 11:50 11:50
450 Mercedes Lopez 16437 Flint 8 F 11:50 11:50
451 Alysia Lee 16291 Flushing 30 F 11:50 11:50
452 Timmy Gross 16425 Flint 42 M 11:52 11:52
453 Dewayne Sciba 16016 Ortonville 42 M 11:52 11:52
454 Cody R Neil 16403 Flint 11 M 11:52 11:52
455 Tiffany Gross 16426 Flint 11 F 11:53 11:53
456 Scott Roteman 16289 Sylvan Lk. 9 M 11:53 11:53
457 Ashley Sciba 16519 Ortonville 6 F 11:53 11:53
458 Martonio Backstrom 16270 Flint 9 M 11:54 11:54
459 Mark Peterson 16516 Fenton 41 M 11:55 11:55
460 John Fisher 16168 Flint 9 M 11:56 11:56
461 Diane Parker 16228 Burton 39 F 11:56 11:56
462 Jared Peterson 16518 Fenton 7 M 11:57 11:57
463 Derek Barton 16033 Flushing 8 M 11:57 11:57
464 Jeffrey Lewis 16206 Otisville 12 M 11:57 11:57
465 Ashley N Cuevas 16457 Flint 12 F 11:57 11:57
466 Eva Derby 16076 Flushing 8 F 11:58 11:58
467 Aja Deyo 16054 Grosse Pointe 4 F 11:59 11:59
468 Toni J Carpenter 16243 Flushing 11 F 12:00 12:00
469 Carly Moore 16044 Swartz Creek 9 F 12:00 12:00
470 Nicholas Byrd 16382 Flint 9 M 12:02 12:02
471 Michele Mott 16307 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:02 12:02
472 Stephen Orr 16185 Montrose 9 M 12:03 12:03
473 Jessica Hamman 16557 Flint 12 F 12:04 12:04
474 Daniel W Orr 16184 Montrose 43 M 12:04 12:04
475 Chelsea Delaney 16385 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:07 12:07
476 Ashley Lauderbaugh 16339 Flint 6 F 12:09 12:09
477 Kyle M Novess 16273 Mount Morris 10 M 12:12 12:12
478 Ashley Collins 16281 Burton 7 F 12:12 12:12
479 Amanda Stepp 16034 Lapeer 8 F 12:14 12:14
480 Michael Stepp 16035 Lapeer 37 M 12:15 12:15
481 Chase Lyden 16663 Grand Blanc 07 M 12:23 12:23
482 Megan Kerstetter 16135 Linden 11 F 12:24 12:24
483 Emily G Taplin 16048 Maumee 10 F 12:27 12:27
484 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn 16047 Maumee 42 F 12:27 12:27
485 Karrie Juengel 11920 Grand Blanc 12 F 12:34 12:34
486 Vanessa M Cuevas 16458 Flint 10 F 12:36 12:36
487 Andrea Kocher 16361 Oxford 5 F 12:41 12:41
488 Melissa Scully 16547 Waterford 08 F 12:50 12:50
489 Walter A Durkee 16304 Flushing 52 M 12:52 12:52
490 Debi Kearney 16046 Cheboygan 40 F 12:56 12:56
491 Susan Smith 16204 South Lyon 37 F 12:58 12:58
492 Jaclyn Oconnor 16205 South Lyon 8 F 12:58 12:58
493 Matthew Welch 16006 Flushing 10 M 12:59 12:59
494 Andrew Sharpe 16097 Flint 10 M 13:00 13:00
495 Niki Samuelson 16459 Flushing 8 F 13:01 13:01
496 Jacob Taylor 16326 Linden 9 M 13:02 13:02
497 Clare E Barkey 16301 Clarkston 6 F 13:02 13:02
498 Courtney J Ketchmark 16166 Davison 9 F 13:03 13:03
499 Alyssa Williams 16419 Flushing 8 F 13:03 13:03
500 Gwen Gardner 16487 Medina 7 F 13:05 13:05
501 Diane Taylor 16325 Linden 44 F 13:06 13:06
502 Nicholas Welch 16007 Flushing 7 M 13:10 13:10
503 Nancy Scully 16551 Waterford 45 F 13:14 13:14
504 Heidi Euper 16084 Otisville 16 F 13:20 13:20
505 Jacob Fernandez 16435 Flint 4 M 13:23 13:23
506 Lauren G Straley 16031 Flushing 7 F 13:25 13:25
507 Erin Griffin 16120 Swartz Creek 8 F 13:29 13:29
508 Jordan Tumer 16408 Flint 11 F 13:30 13:30
509 Renea D Timmons 16239 Flint 9 F 13:38 13:38
510 Mark R Wallen 16477 Grand Blanc 6 M 13:41 13:41
511 Michael Cantor 16366 Flint 46 M 13:41 13:41
512 Madeleine Cantor 16365 Flint 9 F 13:41 13:41
513 Travis Rousseau 16554 Mount Morris 11 M 13:43 13:43
514 Christina Anderson 16376 Fenton 12 F 13:45 13:45
515 Derek Woods 4956 Mount Morris 7 M 13:45 13:45
516 Larry Browning 16232 Byron 57 M 13:46 13:46
517 Ryan Waggoner 16480 Flint 4 M 13:47 13:47
518 Alyssa Unsicker 17338 Livonia 8 F 13:47 13:47
519 Taylor Chalker 16264 Clarkston 13 F 13:59 13:59
520 Lynn Ashby 16188 Clarkston 13 F 14:00 14:00
521 Ryan M McCarty 16072 Fenton 4 M 14:02 14:02
522 Wendy R McCarty 16100 Fenton 41 F 14:02 14:02
523 Sydney Daly 16352 Grand Blanc 9 F 14:02 14:02
524 Natasha McClain 16375 Flint 11 F 14:06 14:06
525 Rick Daly 16498 Grand Blanc 42 M 14:08 14:08
526 Kyle Daly 16499 Grand Blanc 6 M 14:09 14:09
527 Jordan Sweat 17301 Oxford 7 F 14:14 14:14
528 Grant Bowdish 16150 Clio 5 M 14:22 14:22
529 Karen Bowdish 16149 Clio 35 F 14:22 14:22
530 Joshua Fisher 16381 Flint 6 M 14:22 14:22
531 Everett Blakely 16025 Lapeer 60 M 14:23 14:23
532 Nicole Schulte 17346 Goodrich 5 F 14:24 14:24
533 Kevin S Waggoner Jr 16481 Flint 9 M 14:24 14:24
534 Allison M Sudberry 16395 Flint 12 F 14:24 14:24
535 John Fisher 16167 Flint 40 M 14:25 14:25
536 Shayla Banks 16397 Flint 11 F 14:27 14:27
537 Lori Hanzek 16010 Flushing 36 F 14:35 14:35
538 Dustin Reamer 16133 Linden 14 M 14:36 14:36
539 Meghan Travis 16504 Linden 11 F 14:36 14:36
540 Emily Hanzek 16011 Flushing 7 F 14:37 14:37
541 Jessica Britton 16308 Burton 9 F 14:39 14:39
542 Jaclyn Arnold 16445 Lake Orion 14 F 14:43 14:43
543 Anne Delaney 16386 Grand Blanc 7 F 14:46 14:46
544 Katie Rexroth 16240 Grand Blanc 5 F 14:46 14:46
545 Tom Delaney 16384 Grand Blanc 46 M 14:47 14:47
546 Justin Goodwin 16351 Flushing 7 M 14:53 14:53
547 Katie Bobrowski 16512 Flint 11 F 14:53 14:53
548 Tyler Shepley 16247 Windsor 10 M 14:56 14:56
549 Colleen Bobrowski 16513 Flint 30 F 15:05 15:05
550 Elizabeth Copeman 16266 Clarkston 13 F 15:08 15:08
551 Alexander M Fernandez 16505 Burton 8 M 15:08 15:08
552 Cassandra Dobbins 16187 Clarkston 12 F 15:08 15:08
553 Sophia Sahouri 17368 Gaines 5 F 15:12 15:12
554 Katie Seal 16409 Grand Blanc 6 F 15:13 15:13
555 Kamela Pitts 16153 Lansing 12 F 15:14 15:14
556 Gabrielle Pitts 16353 Flint 11 F 15:14 15:14
557 Julie N Spear 16497 Flint 7 F 15:21 15:21
558 Jessica J Shields 16242 Flushing 8 F 15:24 15:24
559 Tammy Spear 16501 Flint 34 F 15:26 15:26
560 Jody Reamer 16130 Linden 36 F 15:31 15:31
561 Nichole E Hayes 16241 Flushing 10 F 15:34 15:34
562 Danielle K Cooke 16244 Flushing 10 F 15:35 15:35
563 Brittany Reamer 16132 Linden 12 F 15:44 15:44
564 Steven Schulte 17345 Goodrich 8 M 15:47 15:47
565 Chloe Davis 16507 Davison 8 F 15:53 15:53
566 Lauren Harvey 16189 Clarkston 11 F 15:55 15:55
567 Sherri Gross 16423 Flint 41 F 15:55 15:55
568 Ernest Hodges 16267 Flint 74 M 16:07 16:07
569 Luella Leach 16463 Burton 35 F 16:10 16:10
570 Kassandra Wilson 16411 Flint 10 F 16:12 16:12
571 Megan Krampe 16412 Flint 5 F 16:17 16:17
572 Mary Mills 16310 Flint 31 F 16:19 16:19
573 Chandler Harvey 16112 Grand Blanc 8 F 16:22 16:22
574 Mark Harvey 16111 Grand Blanc 52 M 16:25 16:25
575 Chase Harvey 16113 Grand Blanc 5 M 16:25 16:25
576 Retha M Horton 16095 Burton 9 F 16:40 16:40
577 Kelsey Riley 16668 Byron 10 F 16:43 16:43
578 Joseph Rader 4957 11 M 17:45 17:45
579 Benjamin Novess 16275 Mount Morris 9 M 17:54 17:54
580 Heather Weatherly 16252 Grand Blanc 13 F 17:55 17:55
581 Luke Dunming 16471 Flint 08 M 18:02 18:02
582 Kaleb Tyler 16460 Flint 6 M 18:41 18:41
583 Krystal Britton 16309 Burton 7 F 18:46 18:46
584 Cole Davis 16508 Davison 4 M 19:08 19:08
585 Jasmine Mott 16108 Flint 9 F 20:18 20:18
586 Jaylen Tyler 16461 Flint 7 M 22:47 22:47
587 Karen Crown 16313 Metamora 31 F 24:55 24:55
588 Theresa Nolan 16314 North Branch 22 F 24:59 24:59
589 Michael Kotarski 16316 Flint 99 M 25:00 25:00
590 Karen A McClure 16341 Flint 37 F 25:01 25:01
591 Nancy A Norris 16342 Flint 57 F 25:01 25:01
592 Barbara McClure 16340 Flint 56 F 25:02 25:02

Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED