forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Feb. 2, 2014 2014 Publix Melbourne Music Marathon/USA Masters Half Marathon Championships Melbourne, FL
Provided by Chips Time


Marquette's Tracy Lokken finishes third overall in Half Marathon and USA Masters Half Marathon Championship.


OVERALL RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Bib Fname Lname S Ag City St Half Pace
===== ===== ======================= = == ============================ ======= =====
1 1 Kevin Castille M 41 Lafayette 1:07:55 5:11
2 796 Gregory Mitchell M 40 McMinnville 1:08:21 5:13
3 655 Tracy Lokken M 48 Marquette 1:11:19 5:27
4 191 Kevin Collins M 42 Liverpool 1:12:19 5:31
5 115 Walter Brown M 42 South Jordan 1:16:18 5:50
6 46 Spyros Barres M 51 Mystic 1:16:48 5:52
7 499 Eugene Hogue M 50 Farmington 1:17:15 5:54
8 894 Sheri Piers F 42 Falmouth 1:17:17 5:54
9 469 Ruben Henderson M 52 Grand Rapids 1:18:02 5:58
10 1291 Ezekiel Zauner M 20 West Melbourne 1:18:58 6:02
11 310 William Enicks M 54 Signal Mountain 1:19:14 6:03
12 288 Jeffery Dundas M 55 Conyers 1:20:11 6:07
13 712 Jeff Matsumoto M 42 Scottsdale 1:21:13 6:12
14 326 Melody Fairchild F 40 Boulder 1:21:26 6:13
15 134 Danny Bustos M 51 Espanola 1:21:27 6:13
16 818 Peter Mullin M 63 Houston 1:21:55 6:15
17 274 Ed Donner M 37 Melbourne 1:22:07 6:16
18 1169 Rick Torres M 51 Elizabethtown 1:22:34 6:18
19 50 Kristin Barry F 40 Scarborough 1:22:45 6:19
20 824 Josh Myers M 30 Charlotte 1:23:15 6:21
21 1286 Matthew West M 31 Niagra Falls 1:23:46 6:24
22 681 Jennifer Malavolta F 43 Reeders 1:23:59 6:25
23 953 Selvin Reyes M 19 Orlando 1:24:13 6:26
24 1071 Perry Shoemaker F 42 Vienna 1:24:25 6:27
25 215 Kelly Crawford M 51 Gretna 1:24:28 6:27
26 416 James Gorman M 41 Kissimmee 1:26:28 6:36
27 794 Rick Mingione M 60 Naperville 1:26:40 6:37
28 685 Salvatore Mancini M 34 Deland 1:27:00 6:39
29 118 Joseph Bruno M 42 St Cloud 1:27:02 6:39
30 946 Terri Rejimbal F 45 Tampa 1:27:16 6:40
31 92 John Brabbs M 48 Rochester 1:27:17 6:40
32 860 Jerry Orange M 60 Floyds Knobs 1:27:20 6:40
33 737 Jeffrey McDaniel M 53 Troy 1:27:35 6:41
34 161 Marilyn Caulfield F 53 Rogers 1:27:44 6:42
35 1168 Deborah Torneden F 52 Andover 1:28:04 6:44
36 123 Lisa Buohler F 44 Lehigh Acres 1:29:05 6:48
37 179 Eric Christensen M 39 Oviedo 1:29:25 6:50
38 1187 Blake Vahlsing M 32 Melbourne 1:29:28 6:50
39 146 Paul Carlin M 68 Indianapolis 1:29:29 6:50
40 649 Darrin Liss M 27 Orlando 1:29:42 6:51
41 158 Joe Castner M 45 Melbourne 1:29:44 6:51
42 1127 Shane Streufert M 41 1:30:02 6:53
43 16 Jawn Angus M 37 1:30:29 6:55
44 745 Timothy McGuire M 52 Pittsburgh 1:31:02 6:57
45 1247 Bruce Wilkins M 60 Fairport 1:31:05 6:57
46 987 Julie Rosa F 39 Chuluota 1:31:22 6:59
47 1041 Suzy Schumacher F 44 Scottsdale 1:31:24 6:59
48 702 Kathryn Martin F 62 Northport 1:31:25 6:59
49 259 Max Diaz M 16 Melbourne 1:32:58 7:06
50 1236 Danny West M 62 Myrtle Beach 1:33:11 7:07
51 1130 Gavin Stuart M 52 Chatham 1:33:16 7:07
52 596 Scott Krzeczowski M 42 Orlando 1:33:26 7:08
53 1050 Daniel Selsky M 28 Miami 1:33:42 7:09
54 151 Jared Carter M 31 Winter Park 1:33:49 7:10
55 284 Xavier Duclos M 44 Fort Myers 1:34:01 7:11
56 99 Tyler Brinkmann M 32 Portland 1:34:20 7:12
57 1132 Todd Sukolsky M 22 Melbourne Beach 1:34:29 7:13
58 615 Chuck Landry M 58 Meriden 1:34:34 7:13
59 444 Len Hall M 60 Enfield 1:34:50 7:15
60 835 Reed Nicholas M 16 Rockledge 1:34:57 7:15
61 223 Ricky Cupoli M 17 Melbourne 1:35:43 7:19
62 526 Brad Ivey M 17 Melbourne 1:35:44 7:19
63 1220 John Wall M 43 Viera 1:35:46 7:19
64 207 Ricardo Cortes M 40 Orlando 1:36:11 7:21
65 982 Charles Roediger M 44 Sarasota 1:36:55 7:24
66 659 Bego Lopez F 45 Deland 1:37:04 7:25
67 802 Kerry Monahan-Gaughan F 51 River Vale 1:37:13 7:25
68 610 Thomas Lamme M 66 Penfield 1:37:20 7:26
69 1250 Ellyn Willse F 20 Hutchinson 1:37:20 7:26
70 1300 Jay Thomas M 38 Orlando 1:37:29 7:27
71 542 Jason Johnson M 31 Groveland 1:37:35 7:27
72 1138 Matt Suttles M 32 Melbourne 1:37:37 7:27
73 1140 Wendi Sylvia F 45 East Greenwich 1:37:48 7:28
74 867 John Ouweleen M 73 Sebastian 1:37:51 7:28
75 1106 Tony Sonsini M 43 Cocoa Beach 1:38:10 7:30
76 640 Adam Liddle M 37 Melbourne 1:38:23 7:31
77 535 Paul Jaime M 14 Indialantic 1:38:40 7:32
78 811 Robin Moran F 56 Indialantic 1:38:42 7:32
79 313 Brittany Erekson F 26 Melbourne Beach 1:38:57 7:33
80 352 Ken Fortmayer M 49 Melbourne 1:38:58 7:33
81 912 Jonathan Poor M 16 Rockledge 1:39:00 7:34
82 798 Alexander Mitko M 48 Moscow 1:39:04 7:34
83 966 Ron Ritter M 41 Viera 1:39:05 7:34
84 237 Wade Dauberman M 24 Melbourne 1:39:07 7:34
85 815 Nicholas Mrdjenovich II M 33 Merritt Island 1:39:12 7:34
86 887 Ted Petersen M 33 Palm Bay 1:39:12 7:34
87 1292 Joe Brumenschenkel M 58 Port Orange 1:39:27 7:36
88 554 Don Kearns M 62 Melbourne Beach 1:39:28 7:36
89 952 David Revitt M 47 Reinach 1:39:30 7:36
90 54 Linda Bayne F 51 Sarasota 1:39:38 7:36
91 71 Tony Bils M 52 Indialantic 1:39:52 7:38
92 375 Chuck Galy M 62 West Melbourne 1:40:21 7:40
93 476 Robin Hernandez F 48 Palm Bay 1:40:22 7:40
94 654 Jennifer Lockrem F 37 Deland 1:40:43 7:41
95 122 Carolyn Bujak F 62 Palmyra 1:40:47 7:42
96 316 Amy Etherington F 25 Melbourne 1:41:21 7:44
97 2295 Amy Fuller F 30 Melbourne Bch 1:41:59 7:47
98 790 Theresa Miller F 54 Merritt Island 1:42:08 7:48
99 1235 Amanda Wendorff F 34 Chicago 1:42:29 7:49
100 1294 Tara Fagan F 28 Pittsburg 1:42:42 7:51
101 292 Nate Dwenger M 37 Melbourne 1:42:53 7:51
102 239 Richard Davis M 40 Cocoa 1:43:10 7:53
103 831 Kristen Neilson F 25 Melbourne Beach 1:43:15 7:53
104 1214 Lance Walen M 17 Cocoa Beach 1:43:25 7:54
105 308 Betty English F 47 Deland 1:43:29 7:54
106 636 Christopher Lestrange M 40 Palm Bay 1:43:42 7:55
107 246 Samantha Debello F 33 Windermere 1:43:45 7:55
108 1297 Clint Wells M 42 Vero Beach 1:43:47 7:55
109 169 Carla Chandler F 48 Meriden 1:44:09 7:57
110 1067 Steven Shenbaum M 45 Melbourne 1:44:12 7:57
111 1007 Mohammad Samarah M 47 Melbourne Beach 1:44:13 7:57
112 1261 Billy Woodson M 51 Melbourne 1:44:16 7:58
113 156 Julio Castillo M 39 Melbourne 1:44:17 7:58
114 266 Sean Dishman M 44 Orlando 1:44:27 7:58
115 828 Jody Nagel F 48 Pittsburgh 1:44:27 7:59
116 1251 Kim Willse F 52 Hutchinson 1:44:36 7:59
117 1204 Dina Viselli F 28 Satellite Beach 1:44:38 7:59
118 990 Steve Rosser M 43 Orlando 1:44:46 8:00
119 498 Mary Hofmeister F 46 Malabar 1:45:08 8:02
120 645 Ralf Lindschulten M 39 Hannover 1:45:11 8:02
121 612 Matthew Landau M 25 Vero Beach 1:45:25 8:03
122 2188 Abe Oros M 61 Palm Bay 1:45:46 8:05
123 272 Beverly Dogoda F 50 Viera 1:45:48 8:05
124 1263 Laura Wright F 46 Canton 1:45:50 8:05
125 454 Justin Harris M 31 Palm Bay 1:45:52 8:05
126 618 Don Larsen M 49 Kissimme 1:46:00 8:06
127 925 Daniel Ramirez M 24 Melbourne 1:46:02 8:06
128 755 Mike McNees M 58 Grant 1:46:04 8:06
129 808 Gordon Moore M 53 Vienna 1:46:12 8:07
130 1216 Dale Walker M 65 Bellbrook 1:46:25 8:08
131 1226 Shane Washburn M 15 Indialantic 1:46:45 8:09
132 1015 Bob Scales M 49 Cocoa Beach 1:46:49 8:09
133 103 Joshua Broline M 34 West Melbourne 1:46:51 8:09
134 142 Rusty Campbell M 37 Indian Harbour Beach 1:46:59 8:10
135 298 Virginia Edmonds F 47 Saint Petersburg 1:47:02 8:10
136 411 Ross Goodfellow M 43 Rockledge 1:47:03 8:10
137 304 Tim Elliott M 16 Melbourne 1:47:12 8:11
138 718 Brad Maxwell M 30 Port St. Lucie 1:47:13 8:11
139 144 Jim Caprara M 60 Viera 1:47:28 8:12
140 36 John Bailey M 50 Merritt Island 1:47:29 8:12
141 2 Deanna Abdin F 31 Eustis 1:47:50 8:14
142 1233 Nancy Wells F 42 Avon 1:47:57 8:15
143 1256 Matt Winger M 35 Melbourne 1:48:03 8:15
144 1146 Daniel Talbot M 36 Melbourne 1:48:03 8:15
145 338 Jason Figueredo M 38 Indialantic 1:48:07 8:15
146 590 Sam Kozaitis M 55 Indian Harbour Beach 1:48:16 8:16
147 780 Adam Miller M 26 Lakeland 1:48:18 8:16
148 270 Anne Dockery F 65 Melbourne Beach 1:48:20 8:16
149 885 Suzanne Perkins F 41 Boca Raton 1:48:27 8:17
150 1290 Brianna Fugere F 22 Melbourne 1:48:34 8:17
151 43 Gabriel Barfield M 32 Melbourne 1:48:41 8:18
152 329 Sal Farino M 58 Cape Canaveral 1:48:42 8:18
153 435 Amy Grieve F 27 Winter Park 1:48:42 8:18
154 1028 Jackie Schmoll M 33 Melbourne 1:48:44 8:18
155 1302 Kristin Burleigh F 37 Pipersville 1:48:51 8:19
156 865 Todd Oskam M 34 Melbourne 1:48:52 8:19
157 552 Melissa Kastanias F 36 Melbourne 1:48:56 8:19
158 58 Sheri Beaver F 32 Grimes 1:49:07 8:20
159 960 Rudy Rinderer M 62 Pine Beach 1:49:09 8:20
160 1287 Michelle Demaio F 49 Westford 1:49:12 8:20
161 604 Michael Lackey M 32 Orlando 1:49:18 8:21
162 1301 Galen Burleigh M 38 Pipersville 1:49:18 8:21
163 211 Nick Cowles M 31 Indian Harbour Beach 1:49:19 8:21
164 916 Maureen Powers F 50 Kissimmee 1:49:21 8:21
165 2285 Nathan Wick M 28 Rockledge 1:49:28 8:21
166 324 Mary Failla F 45 West Melbourne 1:49:30 8:22
167 1055 Loni Serven F 41 Indialantic 1:49:32 8:22
168 445 Stephen Hammond M 17 Melbourne 1:49:35 8:22
169 520 Karen Hutchcroft F 50 Cedar Rapids 1:49:46 8:23
170 785 Megan Miller F 29 Cocoa 1:49:53 8:23
171 769 Paul Metz M 43 Melbourne 1:49:55 8:24
172 474 Dave Hernandez M 49 Palm Bay 1:49:57 8:24
173 983 Ron Roff M 42 Palm Bay 1:50:00 8:24
174 1234 Garry Welsh M 50 Windermere 1:50:03 8:24
175 932 Amy Raynor F 37 Sebastian 1:50:04 8:24
176 1266 Lisa Yancey F 40 Rockledge 1:50:11 8:25
177 662 Richard Lowery M 36 Fort Pierc 1:50:14 8:25
178 63 Paul Berg M 35 Midland 1:50:15 8:25
179 62 Katrina Berg F 34 Midland 1:50:16 8:25
180 1192 Victor Vasquez M 64 Miramar 1:50:17 8:25
181 51 Annette Bauer F 50 Springfield 1:50:43 8:27
182 475 Melba Hernandez F 34 Orlando 1:50:43 8:27
183 2288 Bry Parry M 48 Satelite Bch 1:50:53 8:28
184 112 Eric Brown M 37 Melbourne 1:50:56 8:28
185 938 Jonathan Reed M 50 Melbourne 1:50:58 8:28
186 561 Brian Kennedy M 50 Satellite Beach 1:50:58 8:28
187 1148 Melissa Taylor F 55 Ponce Inlet 1:51:10 8:29
188 166 Maurice Chabuz M 64 Merritt Island 1:51:10 8:29
189 1063 George Shaw M 42 Viera 1:51:13 8:29
190 408 Juli Goldstein F 36 1:51:23 8:30
191 291 Keith Dutter M 57 Merritt Island 1:51:27 8:31
192 155 April Castillo F 38 Melbourne 1:51:32 8:31
193 629 Hannah Leach F 24 Palm Bay 1:51:37 8:31
194 973 William Robertson M 48 Sebastian 1:51:38 8:31
195 505 Sonya Houseman F 51 Hobe Sound 1:51:38 8:31
196 254 Corissa Deseranno F 29 Grosse Pointe 1:51:47 8:32
197 311 Suzie Enlow F 50 Merritt Island 1:52:06 8:34
198 472 Morgan Henson F 37 Orlando 1:52:14 8:34
199 674 Tim Mace M 31 Vero Beach 1:52:19 8:35
200 368 Tony Fulgieri M 62 Romulus 1:52:30 8:35
201 650 Janice Little F 47 Fort Pierce 1:52:42 8:36
202 671 Kristofer Lyon M 44 Westfield 1:52:47 8:37
203 471 Nicole Hennessy F 16 Satellite Beach 1:52:53 8:37
204 1011 Timothy Sandor M 43 Cheshire 1:52:53 8:37
205 572 Renee Kirkland F 26 Lakeland 1:52:58 8:37
206 772 John Miceli M 44 Palm Bay 1:52:59 8:38
207 367 Theresa Fulgieri F 58 Romulus 1:53:10 8:38
208 300 Shasta Edwards F 35 Saint Cloud 1:53:18 8:39
209 281 Richard Doyle M 66 Lexington 1:53:22 8:39
210 377 Kimberly Garbade M 47 Jacksonville 1:53:24 8:39
211 534 Lynn Jaime F 47 Indialantic 1:53:27 8:40
212 2298 Robin Lindsay F 47 Palm Bay 1:53:29 8:40
213 285 Sally Dudash F 59 Orlando 1:53:34 8:40
214 886 Joy Peters F 47 Malabar 1:53:38 8:41
215 2145 Susan Levitan F 49 Austin 1:53:42 8:41
216 1179 Amy Trossman F 46 Satellite Beach 1:53:48 8:41
217 1239 Mark Wheeler M 51 Vero Beach 1:53:48 8:41
218 322 Trish Facciobene F 41 Valkaria 1:53:51 8:42
219 280 Randy Dowdy M 50 Melbourne 1:53:56 8:42
220 1241 Butch White M 54 Alcoa 1:54:00 8:42
221 753 Annajean McMahon F 62 Saugus 1:54:07 8:43
222 739 Ricky McDonald M 54 Cocoa 1:54:10 8:43
223 72 John F Binkley III M 57 Vero Beach 1:54:12 8:43
224 917 Angie Preston F 47 Merritt Island 1:54:15 8:43
225 65 Cyndi Bergs F 43 Merritt Island 1:54:19 8:44
226 209 Linda Cowart F 51 Cocoa 1:54:36 8:45
227 531 Elisa Jacobs F 48 Methuen 1:54:38 8:45
228 468 Michelle Henderson F 44 Rockledge 1:54:39 8:45
229 562 Christine Kennedy F 48 Mims 1:54:41 8:45
230 1091 Cary Smith M 44 Longwood 1:54:41 8:45
231 204 Adrienne Corbett F 32 Lakeland 1:54:48 8:46
232 420 Ricky Gray M 50 Channahon 1:54:54 8:46
233 2293 Andrew Gutierrez M 47 West Palm Beach 1:55:01 8:47
234 129 Martha Burke F 28 Melbourne 1:55:17 8:48
235 255 Jennifer Detwiler F 37 Viera 1:55:26 8:49
236 406 Lara Glorioso F 39 Orlando 1:55:28 8:49
237 720 Donna May F 58 Miramar 1:55:30 8:49
238 675 Kevin Mackie M 37 Oviedo 1:55:33 8:49
239 679 John Macuszonok M 57 Malabar 1:55:35 8:49
240 1137 Karen Sutherland F 45 Melbourne Beach 1:55:46 8:50
241 814 Nelson Moya M 42 Palm Bay 1:55:46 8:50
242 203 Sarah Copley F 28 Land O' Lakes 1:55:47 8:50
243 208 Kevin Coulter M 54 Martinsburg 1:55:48 8:50
244 127 Brian Burgard M 29 Melbourne 1:55:51 8:51
245 385 Randi Garvey F 54 Tequesta 1:55:56 8:51
246 950 Cory Rettenmaier M 27 Vero Beach 1:55:59 8:51
247 345 Heather Fofana F 32 Lake Mary 1:55:59 8:51
248 2316 Emily Wallesch F 33 Geesthacht 1:56:01 8:51
249 439 Claude Guay M 50 Montreal 1:56:02 8:52
250 1078 Tyler Sigman M 25 Melbourne 1:56:11 8:52
251 1009 Mike Sanders M 49 Merritt Island 1:56:15 8:52
252 580 Carol Koiro F 48 Vero Beach 1:56:16 8:53
253 149 Bethany Carroll F 26 Melbourne 1:56:27 8:53
254 706 Chuck Mathews M 49 Palm Bay 1:56:31 8:54
255 199 Vivian Cook F 47 Maitland 1:56:31 8:54
256 180 Shelley Christian F 58 Merritt Island 1:56:39 8:54
257 433 Frank Grey M 47 Melbourne 1:56:39 8:54
258 911 Jeff Poor M 52 Rockledge 1:56:40 8:54
259 216 Galina Crosby Creese F 57 Orlando 1:56:40 8:54
260 1061 Deborah Sharp F 56 Columbia 1:56:48 8:55
261 1022 Christine Schauerman F 48 Ellicott City 1:56:48 8:55
262 713 Dana Maughn F 25 Cocoa Beach 1:56:48 8:55
263 1060 Tim Shannon M 49 Orlando 1:57:10 8:57
264 1004 Kimberly Sadowski F 38 Winter Park 1:57:13 8:57
265 1269 Ashley Young F 27 Daytona Beach 1:57:16 8:57
266 364 Jonathon Frias M 29 Leesburg 1:57:20 8:57
267 346 Kerfala Fofana M 43 Lake Mary 1:57:26 8:58
268 1305 Anders Johansson M 41 Orlando 1:57:27 8:58
269 443 Jacqueline Hall F 52 Interlaken 1:57:39 8:59
270 299 Alireza Edraki M 39 Melbourne 1:57:40 8:59
271 851 Ryan Patrick O'Leary M 42 Palm Bay 1:57:40 8:59
272 28 Kimberly Ascroft F 32 Rockledge 1:57:42 8:59
273 371 Brandi Gaffney F 39 Indialantic 1:57:45 8:59
274 1003 Christian Sadowski M 41 Winter Park 1:57:48 9:00
275 989 David Ross M 34 Oviedo 1:57:50 9:00
276 1092 Dan Smith M 50 Melbourne 1:57:55 9:00
277 881 Sarah Peltz F 40 Greenacres 1:58:04 9:01
278 935 Bridget Reardon F 32 Port St Lucie 1:58:04 9:01
279 628 Raegan Le Douaron F 37 Lake Mary 1:58:20 9:02
280 723 Ethan McAuliffe M 39 Jensen Beach 1:58:22 9:02
281 677 Brian MacMahon M 50 Winter Springs 1:58:22 9:02
282 77 Linda Bock F 49 Elgin 1:58:23 9:02
283 852 Bob Olenek Jr M 61 West Melbourne 1:58:25 9:02
284 543 Stephanie Johnson F 29 Cocoa 1:58:27 9:03
285 513 Walter Hueston M 49 Ovideo 1:58:36 9:03
286 597 Laura Kulsik F 53 Vero Beach 1:58:37 9:03
287 1072 Chad Shoultz M 40 Indialantic 1:58:37 9:03
288 573 Wade Kirkland M 24 Lakeland 1:58:43 9:04
289 325 Mike Fairbank M 41 Melbourne 1:58:47 9:04
290 776 Michelle Mielke F 41 Melbourne 1:58:48 9:04
291 642 Amy Limonta F 38 Viera 1:58:49 9:04
292 1069 Wally Sheta M 53 Goldenrod 1:58:49 9:04
293 751 Angela McLelland F 25 Winter Park 1:58:56 9:05
294 690 Brittany Marble F 29 Patrick Afb 1:58:56 9:05
295 735 Craig McCullough M 41 Merritt Island 1:58:57 9:05
296 1097 Nicholas Smith M 54 Indian Harbour Beach 1:59:01 9:05
297 684 Connie Maltby F 51 Rockledge 1:59:03 9:05
298 1191 Kathryn Varnes F 51 Indialantic 1:59:10 9:06
299 2294 Dylan Beitel M 17 Titusville 1:59:11 9:06
300 279 Michelle Dougherty F 20 Indialantic 1:59:13 9:06
301 376 Chris Gann M 42 Melbourne 1:59:14 9:06
302 975 Rodney Robison M 62 Vero Beach 1:59:14 9:06
303 546 Elizabeth Jones F 52 Orlando 1:59:15 9:06
304 801 Audrey Moeser F 48 Glen Arm 1:59:15 9:06
305 414 Charles Goodson M 33 Indialantic 1:59:16 9:06
306 232 Ruth Damian F 40 Arlington 1:59:17 9:06
307 132 Gina Burns F 38 Melbourne 1:59:19 9:07
308 128 Chris Burke M 30 Melbourne 1:59:20 9:07
309 305 Amy Endres F 33 Vero Beach 1:59:24 9:07
310 1145 Christy Tagye F 41 Cocoa 1:59:25 9:07
311 945 Chuck Reilly M 56 Oviedo 1:59:26 9:07
312 491 Ammie Hodges F 33 Byron 1:59:31 9:07
313 492 Tom Hodges M 35 Byron 1:59:31 9:07
314 1016 Kim Scales F 48 Cocoa Beach 1:59:32 9:08
315 148 David Carrier M 29 Satellite Beach 1:59:35 9:08
316 1134 Scott Sullivan M 60 Berwyn 1:59:42 9:08
317 130 Christopher Burnett M 41 Winter Park 1:59:46 9:09
318 934 Mark Reagan M 60 Indian Harbour Beach 1:59:47 9:09
319 999 Mark Russell M 57 Orlando 1:59:47 9:09
320 1349 Katie McCrohan F 29 Jacksonville 1:59:53 9:09
321 321 Chris Everett M 35 Melbourne 1:59:59 9:10
322 997 Christina Russell F 35 Melbourne 2:00:01 9:10
323 1087 Chris Slusher M 35 Melbourne 2:00:01 9:10
324 1027 Steve Schmidt M 56 St. James 2:00:04 9:10
325 93 Julie Bramble F 30 Mebourne 2:00:06 9:10
326 617 Tim Lang M ?? Sterling Heights 2:00:09 9:10
327 692 Jessie Mariaca F 41 Satellite Beach 2:00:18 9:11
328 837 Lisa Noble F 44 Orlando 2:00:19 9:11
329 64 John Berger M 40 Boca Raton 2:00:23 9:11
330 704 Orlando Martinez M 28 San Antonio 2:00:25 9:12
331 440 Denis Guay M 46 Kissimmee 2:00:31 9:12
332 517 Kelly Hunter F 48 Cocoa 2:00:36 9:12
333 57 Beth Beauchamp F 49 Winter Park 2:00:45 9:13
334 91 Wade Boyken M 46 Merritt Island 2:00:56 9:14
335 175 Ed Cherry M 44 Orlando 2:00:58 9:14
336 639 James Lewis M 51 Hobe Sound 2:01:00 9:14
337 760 Patrick Meharg M 48 Merritt Island 2:01:12 9:15
338 251 Julie Demattio F 53 North Port 2:01:24 9:16
339 432 Steven Grevera M 48 Orlando 2:01:38 9:17
340 1161 Stephanie Thron F 31 Satellite Beach 2:01:45 9:18
341 1128 Jim Striegel M 45 Spring Hill 2:01:53 9:18
342 1102 Allison Soltesz F 29 Melbourne 2:01:53 9:18
343 784 Jessica Miller F 36 Viera 2:01:55 9:18
344 898 Pablo Piquerez Caviglia M 56 Kennesaw 2:01:57 9:19
345 1149 Alexander Terry M 26 Wellington 2:02:01 9:19
346 1213 Lisa Waldron F 44 Melbourne Beach 2:02:01 9:19
347 83 Randy Boozer M 44 Melbourne 2:02:10 9:20
348 449 Catherine Hargreaves F 28 Melbourne 2:02:21 9:20
349 782 Chris Miller M 64 Satellite Beach 2:02:28 9:21
350 806 Ashley Moore F 27 Palm Bay 2:02:33 9:21
351 372 Jaimebeth Galinis F 36 Ft Pierce 2:02:38 9:22
352 910 Cathie Poor F 52 Rockledge 2:02:40 9:22
353 1223 Jeff Ward M 35 Cocoa 2:02:54 9:23
354 574 Michelle Kitzelman F 51 Ballwin Missouri 2:03:07 9:24
355 415 Ronald Gordon M 44 Palm Bay 2:03:07 9:24
356 682 Justin Maloney M 33 Orlando 2:03:14 9:24
357 729 John McClung M 52 Landenberg 2:03:16 9:25
358 480 Ellen Hicks F 44 Merritt Island 2:03:17 9:25
359 696 Digiovanni Mark M 52 Vero Beach 2:03:26 9:25
360 366 Bianca Frye F 46 West Palm Beach 2:03:28 9:26
361 393 Cecilia Gibson F 29 Cocoa Beach 2:03:29 9:26
362 771 Mandy Meyer F 41 Melbourne 2:03:37 9:26
363 496 Kirk Hoffman M 34 Gambrills 2:03:39 9:26
364 958 Ty Rieder M 15 Satellite Baech 2:03:42 9:27
365 1170 Risobel Torres F 40 Kissimmee 2:03:49 9:27
366 1096 Melanie Smith F 41 Orlando 2:03:49 9:27
367 82 Shannon Booth F 40 Lake Mary 2:03:50 9:27
368 537 Leah Jenkins F 44 Hobe Sound 2:03:59 9:28
369 1150 Amanda Terry F 24 Orlando 2:04:11 9:29
370 1255 Steve Winfough M 44 Rockledge 2:04:11 9:29
371 107 Kelly Brott M 42 Winter Garden 2:04:16 9:29
372 178 James Chiravalle M 47 Melbourne 2:04:16 9:29
373 177 Joseph Chestnut M 30 Satellite Beach 2:04:18 9:29
374 1113 Rebecca Stacey F 41 Lakeland 2:04:20 9:30
375 1172 Lois Torvik F 35 Indialantic 2:04:28 9:30
376 247 Elena Debler F 51 Windermere 2:04:33 9:30
377 1246 Lynnette Wiggins F 56 Cape Canaveral 2:04:36 9:31
378 55 Brenda Beard F 52 Martinsburg 2:04:38 9:31
379 1159 Jennifer Thornburgh F 32 Orlando 2:04:45 9:31
380 576 Clayton Knapp M 34 Oviedo 2:04:45 9:31
381 1157 Cindy Thompson F 47 Satellite Beach 2:04:47 9:32
382 1037 Cherie Schuch F 51 Sebastian 2:04:49 9:32
383 1002 Emily Sacco F 26 West Melbourne 2:04:55 9:32
384 413 Colby Goodrum M 32 Sunapee 2:04:56 9:32
385 354 John Foster M 38 Bluffton 2:05:01 9:33
386 834 Dave Nicholas M 43 Orlando 2:05:01 9:33
387 605 Susie Lacorte F 42 Sebastian 2:05:02 9:33
388 766 Sally Memmott F 34 Melbourne 2:05:02 9:33
389 486 Jennifer Hill F 46 Orlando 2:05:03 9:33
390 334 Hans Fernlund M 44 Oviedo 2:05:14 9:34
391 317 Albert Etienne M 43 Melbourne 2:05:17 9:34
392 1144 David Szostak M 58 Indialantic 2:05:17 9:34
393 1068 Carrie Sherwood F 35 Melbourne 2:05:30 9:35
394 968 Angela Roark F 32 St Cloud 2:05:32 9:35
395 1182 Robert Turner M 44 Cocoa Beach 2:05:32 9:35
396 412 Cabot Goodrum F 34 Orlando 2:05:34 9:35
397 789 Sue Miller F 43 Rockledge 2:05:38 9:35
398 484 Michael Higgins M 44 Cocoa Beach 2:05:41 9:36
399 109 Barbara Brown F 59 Lafayette 2:05:44 9:36
400 1082 Cristie Sinclair F 37 Merritt Island 2:05:46 9:36
401 905 Julia Plumley F 36 Merritt Island 2:05:46 9:36
402 1084 Chris Skjerly M 34 Palm Bay 2:05:47 9:36
403 113 Jacqueline Brown F 33 Melbourne 2:05:47 9:36
404 319 Rich Etter M 54 Oxford 2:05:51 9:36
405 1293 Heidi McKaige F 38 Titusville 2:06:02 9:37
406 463 Michael Hauck M 20 Melbourne 2:06:06 9:38
407 1275 Qingbo Zheng M 39 Newark 2:06:08 9:38
408 986 Gary Romesser M 63 Indianapolis 2:06:15 9:38
409 75 Marie Bloch F 45 Cherry Log 2:06:15 9:38
410 1196 Jonathan Vickers M 30 Loganville 2:06:16 9:38
411 21 Charlee Anzalone F 39 Indialantic 2:06:16 9:38
412 803 Laura Monninger F 30 Orlando 2:06:19 9:39
413 417 Barbara Gornto F 42 Satellite Beach 2:06:25 9:39
414 172 Harold Chapman M 40 Orange Park 2:06:38 9:40
415 687 Sarah Manierre F 43 Indialantic 2:06:38 9:40
416 1207 Shannon Waddy F 32 Indialantic 2:06:40 9:40
417 295 Charles Eccleston M 51 Melbourne 2:06:49 9:41
418 5 Andrew Ainsworth M 23 Orlando 2:06:56 9:41
419 355 Wesley Foster M 48 Indian Harbour Beach 2:07:18 9:43
420 856 Steve Omli M 47 Oviedo 2:07:18 9:43
421 1034 Karen Schreiber F 50 Indialantic 2:07:18 9:43
422 351 Leslie Forshaw F 33 Patrick Afb 2:07:19 9:43
423 350 Amanda Forshaw F 28 2:07:20 9:43
424 1274 Jorge Zelaya M 43 Patrick Afb 2:07:24 9:44
425 335 Elaine Ferriol F 43 Melbourne 2:07:25 9:44
426 283 Robert Driscole M 33 Melbourne 2:07:26 9:44
427 873 Mark Parado M 41 Patrick Afb 2:07:26 9:44
428 1070 Josephine Shim F 62 Cocoa 2:07:34 9:44
429 625 Michael Lawhorn M 57 Winter Park 2:07:43 9:45
430 452 Patty Harrelson F 43 Winter Garden 2:07:46 9:45
431 1043 Jeff Schwenneker M 48 Ocoee 2:07:46 9:45
432 638 Curtis Lewis M 43 Palm Bay 2:07:48 9:45
433 163 Dennis Cavilla M 32 Orlando 2:07:50 9:46
434 980 Jessica Rodenhauser F 43 Ponte Vedra 2:07:51 9:46
435 383 Amy Garson F 31 Melbourne 2:07:51 9:46
436 895 Keith Piersall M 52 Winter Springs 2:07:56 9:46
437 1074 Trent Shoultz M 35 Cumming 2:08:00 9:46
438 1227 Kurt Waterman M 36 Indialantic 2:08:01 9:46
439 111 Christine Platt Brown F 50 Melbourne 2:08:08 9:47
440 378 Mariel Garcia F 32 Orlando 2:08:12 9:47
441 256 Rick Dexter M 33 Orlando 2:08:12 9:47
442 294 Stephanie Eason F 28 St Mary 2:08:17 9:48
443 988 Jeff Roselip M 47 Indian Harbour Beach 2:08:21 9:48
444 301 Melissa Efron F 39 Port St Lucie 2:08:21 9:48
445 547 Kelley Jones F 39 Rockledge 2:08:23 9:48
446 700 Veronica Marren F 47 Titusville 2:08:24 9:48
447 1257 Brendan Winn M 31 Indian Harbor Beach 2:08:24 9:48
448 1350 Christopher Hansen M 23 Andover 2:08:29 9:48
449 770 Kyley Meyer M 57 Orlando 2:08:29 9:49
450 923 Todd Racine M 44 Vero Beach 2:08:30 9:49
451 924 Jody Radcliff F 46 Ponce Inlet 2:08:30 9:49
452 506 Sara Houston F 31 Satellite Beach 2:08:30 9:49
453 840 Sarah Nomikos F 36 Viera 2:08:35 9:49
454 991 Jamie Rost M 38 Rockledge 2:08:37 9:49
455 869 Erica Paine F 37 Melbourne Beach 2:08:38 9:49
456 678 Emily MacMahon F 18 Winter Springs 2:08:39 9:49
457 716 Pamela Mauzy F 41 Indian Harbour Beach 2:08:40 9:49
458 307 Greg Engeman M 49 Winter Park 2:08:49 9:50
459 153 Tammy Castagnaro F 48 Melbourne 2:08:51 9:50
460 970 David Roberts M 32 Prairie Village 2:08:57 9:51
461 731 Eileen McClure F Satellite Beach 2:09:02 9:51
462 145 Lacy Caric F 29 Pittsburgh 2:09:06 9:51
463 1107 Heather Sostrom F 37 St. Augustine 2:09:11 9:52
464 501 Rebecca Holtz F 43 Jessup 2:09:11 9:52
465 135 Betsy Butler F 45 2:09:17 9:52
466 1232 Jeffrey Welch M 39 Elon 2:09:19 9:52
467 98 David Breese M 67 Clifton 2:09:26 9:53
468 996 Davin Ruohomaki M 46 Grant 2:09:28 9:53
469 7 Amy Aldridge F 33 Palm Bay 2:09:31 9:53
470 922 Veronica Quintana F 41 Merritt Island 2:09:38 9:54
471 558 Jacquelyn Kellner F 65 Melbourne 2:09:51 9:55
472 490 Tracey Hnat F 37 Melbourne Beach 2:09:53 9:55
473 943 Steve Rego M 53 Melbourne 2:10:02 9:56
474 2287 Sherri Whelan F 56 Indialantic 2:10:08 9:56
475 583 Scott Konrad M 41 Merritt Island 2:10:11 9:56
476 710 Idanny Matos F 47 2:10:15 9:57
477 1075 Shannon Shupe F 33 Melbourne 2:10:16 9:57
478 342 Nicholas Flieger Jr. M 34 Melbourne 2:10:23 9:57
479 35 Odilie Bagwell F 40 Merritt Island 2:10:32 9:58
480 1262 Roy Worthy M 54 Rockledge 2:10:34 9:58
481 559 Margaret Kendrick F 46 Indialantic 2:10:36 9:58
482 509 Corey Huau M 35 Satellite Beach 2:10:37 9:58
483 759 Mary-Beth Medina F 30 Orlando 2:10:39 9:58
484 512 Danielle Hueper F 33 Melbourne 2:10:43 9:59
485 829 Jenny Narvaez F 54 Orlando 2:10:47 9:59
486 609 Paul Lambert M 54 Orlando 2:10:48 9:59
487 581 Agatha Kolodziejczak F 32 Indian Harbour Beach 2:10:48 9:59
488 402 Tim Glenn M 41 Aurora 2:11:02 10:00
489 332 Eroica Fedder F 31 Palm Bay 2:11:08 10:01
490 1185 Sara Jo Unger F 45 Boynton Beach 2:11:10 10:01
491 820 Ben Murphy M 36 Oviedo 2:11:11 10:01
492 1029 Allison Schnoke F 34 Gainesville 2:11:14 10:01
493 949 Carlos Restrepo M 61 New York 2:11:14 10:01
494 1198 Alessio Vigani M 31 Gainesville 2:11:15 10:01
495 961 Sandra Rinderer F 61 Pine Beach 2:11:28 10:02
496 240 Carl Davison M 55 Melbourne 2:11:31 10:02
497 421 Robyn Greek F 45 Melbourne 2:11:36 10:03
498 1303 Laura Hedetniemi F 29 Kissimmee 2:11:43 10:03
499 1197 Andrea Vidovich F 31 Jupiter 2:11:50 10:04
500 340 Matthew Flautt M 30 Savannah 2:12:01 10:05
501 200 Ann Cooper F 30 Melbourne Beach 2:12:09 10:05
502 1240 Rosemary Wheeler F 71 St. Augustine 2:12:11 10:05
503 52 Bruce Bauer M 55 Orlando 2:12:19 10:06
504 641 Randi Liddle F 35 Melbourne 2:12:31 10:07
505 1260 Mary Woodruff F 63 Waycross 2:12:32 10:07
506 661 Sarah Loureiro F 34 Lake Worth 2:12:33 10:07
507 660 Joao Loureiro M 37 Lake Worth 2:12:33 10:07
508 164 Janna Cervantes F 35 Gainesville 2:12:39 10:08
509 14 Sara Andert F 37 Gainesville 2:12:39 10:08
510 2234 Jerry Skirvin M 43 Orange Park 2:12:42 10:08
511 788 Sara Miller F 51 Oakland 2:12:42 10:08
512 545 Audrey Jones F 33 Gainesville 2:12:45 10:08
513 228 Mylene Dally F 42 Winter Park 2:12:45 10:08
514 1288 Andrea Hart F 32 Indialantic 2:12:46 10:08
515 658 Julie Long F 34 Satellite Beach 2:12:54 10:09
516 598 Brian Kurinsky M 36 Melbourne 2:13:08 10:10
517 277 Michael Donovan M 39 Palm Bay 2:13:10 10:10
518 732 Randy McClure M 52 Satellite Beach 2:13:11 10:10
519 1090 Bruce Smith M 60 Shorewood 2:13:30 10:11
520 1158 Kathleen Thompson F 31 Atlanta 2:13:41 10:12
521 48 David Barrick M 59 Galloway 2:13:50 10:13
522 49 Penny Barrick F 52 Galloway 2:13:50 10:13
523 1228 Kent Weakley M 45 Ocala 2:13:57 10:14
524 373 Kimberly Gallaher F 37 Viera 2:14:05 10:14
525 264 Jeffrey Dimuria M 51 Indialantic 2:14:05 10:14
526 47 Rachel Barrial F 39 Rockledge 2:14:15 10:15
527 919 George Pulsifer M 43 Palm Bay 2:14:18 10:15
528 27 Ginger Arrington F 42 Cocoa 2:14:22 10:15
529 69 Melissa Beville F 50 Palm Beach Gardens 2:14:24 10:16
530 369 Justin Fuller M 24 Lakeland 2:14:25 10:16
531 876 Sheila Pavlick F 51 Melbourne 2:14:33 10:16
532 4 Oren Adelson M 39 St Petersburg 2:14:34 10:16
533 1243 Marlene White F 55 Cocoa Beach 2:14:35 10:16
534 100 Mike Brinton M 40 Winter Park 2:14:44 10:17
535 787 Rachel Miller F 23 West Melbourne 2:14:48 10:17
536 133 Anthony Burton M 29 Vero Beach 2:14:57 10:18
537 619 Diego Lasso M 38 Kissimmee 2:14:58 10:18
538 1044 Laura Scott F 52 Indian Harbour Beach 2:14:59 10:18
539 579 Kelly Knowlton F 30 Indian Harbour Beach 2:15:01 10:18
540 695 Boyd Mark M 53 Indialantic 2:15:14 10:19
541 1147 Ryan Talbot M 25 Winter Garden 2:15:16 10:20
542 697 Manuel Marquez M 55 Deland 2:15:18 10:20
543 67 Lynn Berry F 47 Rocky Point 2:15:24 10:20
544 303 Roxanne Elling F 45 Greenlawn 2:15:24 10:20
545 489 Patti Hinckley F 55 Port Saint Lucie 2:15:24 10:20
546 823 Christine Murton F 37 Chicago 2:15:32 10:21
547 901 Geoff Pletcher M 51 Cocoa Beach 2:15:32 10:21
548 423 Christina Green F 38 Cocoa 2:15:33 10:21
549 1136 Rod Sulte M 48 Melbourne 2:15:34 10:21
550 797 Sue Mitchell F 55 Neptune City 2:15:36 10:21
551 632 Paula Lemieux F 48 Indialantic 2:15:38 10:21
552 890 Carrie Petzy F 53 Indialantic 2:15:48 10:22
553 1033 Lindsay Schram F 32 Melbourne 2:15:52 10:22
554 902 Rebecca Pletcher F 46 Cocoa Beach 2:16:26 10:25
555 603 Heather Lacey F 28 Cocoa Beach 2:16:30 10:25
556 1264 Sally Wright F 46 Palm Bay 2:16:30 10:25
557 742 Tammy McGinnes F 45 Bronson 2:16:31 10:25
558 827 Larry Nace M 51 Satellite Beach 2:16:33 10:25
559 1010 Lauren Sandor F 44 Melbourne 2:16:38 10:26
560 96 James Braun M 47 Palm Bay 2:16:42 10:26
561 97 Terese Braun F 47 Palm Bay 2:16:42 10:26
562 1211 Heather Wahy F 43 Melbourne 2:16:55 10:27
563 425 Christine Green F 34 Palm Bay 2:16:57 10:27
564 812 Loma Moser F 45 Melbourne 2:16:59 10:27
565 721 Beverly Mayo F 49 Pensacoloa 2:17:04 10:28
566 1215 Ana Walker F 30 Sebastian 2:17:05 10:28
567 940 Stacey Reed F 30 Palm Bay 2:17:07 10:28
568 108 Grover Brower M 55 Satellite Beach 2:17:07 10:28
569 1190 Andrea Vanbeek F 40 Grand Haven 2:17:16 10:29
570 663 Alissa Lowman F 37 Novi 2:17:16 10:29
571 94 Dawn Brantley F 48 Titusville 2:17:24 10:29
572 680 Caralyn Maerz F 23 Melbourne 2:17:32 10:30
573 1276 David Zipf M 51 Melbourne 2:17:34 10:30
574 1217 Lucinda Walker F 44 Melbourne 2:17:42 10:31
575 1177 Teresa Triebell F 48 Melbourne 2:17:53 10:32
576 601 Jennifer Kyle F 41 Titusville 2:17:56 10:32
577 1188 Lisa Van Dam F 38 Indialantic 2:17:57 10:32
578 1131 Rick Suarez M 59 Melbourne 2:17:59 10:32
579 1208 Bren Wade M 49 Merritt Island 2:18:04 10:32
580 1309 Dalia Cantor F 36 Orlando 2:18:07 10:33
581 1024 Jim Schill M 40 Charlotte 2:18:08 10:33
582 832 Monique Nelson F 33 Indian Harbour Beach 2:18:20 10:34
583 3 Tamara Acfalle F 30 Satellite Beach 2:18:20 10:34
584 455 Brett Hart M 38 Middleboro 2:18:28 10:34
585 430 Cheryl Gregory F 46 Melbourne 2:18:29 10:34
586 431 James Gregory M 46 Melbourne 2:18:30 10:34
587 656 Tiffany Lollar F 28 Satellite Beach 2:18:32 10:34
588 1307 Todd Byers M 50 Palmcoast 2:18:35 10:35
589 805 Willy Moolenaar F 73 Indialantic 2:18:40 10:35
590 1205 Alison Vogelbacher F 41 Titusville 2:18:45 10:36
591 773 Rick Michetti M 44 Melbourne 2:18:46 10:36
592 1109 Jane Spies F 48 Satellite Beach 2:19:00 10:37
593 394 Mindy Gibson F 39 Melbourne 2:19:02 10:37
594 162 Michelle Cavanaugh F 54 Melbourne 2:19:02 10:37
595 1122 Joanne Stewart F 44 Viera 2:19:27 10:39
596 1195 Karen Vercillo F 39 Fort Pierce 2:19:28 10:39
597 630 Jeffrey Lee M 51 Fort Pierce 2:19:36 10:39
598 939 Roberta Reed F 52 Melbourne Village 2:19:40 10:40
599 634 Sarah Leppert F 45 Silver Springs 2:19:42 10:40
600 657 Christopher Long M 33 Satellite Beach 2:19:49 10:40
601 362 Kathy Frederick F 53 Palm Bay 2:19:51 10:41
602 930 Linda Ratchford F 50 Woodstock 2:19:52 10:41
603 1065 Debbie Shea F 54 Woodstock 2:19:53 10:41
604 1152 Tim Thibert M 32 Palm Bay 2:19:53 10:41
605 510 Nicole Huau F 39 St. Petersburg 2:19:58 10:41
606 119 Anthony Brusca M 46 Melbourne 2:19:59 10:41
607 1224 James Warthen M 30 Malabar 2:19:59 10:41
608 1304 Saumi Alagil M 27 Winter Garden 2:20:01 10:41
609 1120 Katie Steward F 24 Melbourne Beach 2:20:02 10:41
610 584 Kathryn Koontz F 68 Merritt Island 2:20:03 10:41
611 188 Laura Cole F 46 Titusville 2:20:09 10:42
612 571 Kris Kinnear M 48 Riverview 2:20:15 10:42
613 1126 Brittany Streufert F 41 2:20:22 10:43
614 854 Jean Oliver F 51 Lake Park 2:20:37 10:44
615 219 Dan Crudele M 54 Orlando 2:20:39 10:44
616 390 Paul Geier M 68 Reston 2:20:41 10:44
617 843 David Norris M 66 Melbourne Beach 2:20:48 10:45
618 403 Seth Glick M 49 Rockledge 2:20:52 10:45
619 173 Shannon Chau M 42 Melbourne 2:20:54 10:45
620 775 Eulan Middlebrooks M 40 Melbourne 2:20:58 10:46
621 205 Michelle Corey F 36 Palm Bay 2:21:04 10:46
622 39 Jennifer Balserait F 27 Merritt Island 2:21:09 10:46
623 779 Gail Miksch F 49 Malabar 2:21:09 10:46
624 933 Nicole Raynor F 39 Sebastian 2:21:12 10:47
625 757 Kim McPeake F 46 Toronto 2:21:14 10:47
626 816 John Mulhausen M 63 Port Saint Lucie 2:21:16 10:47
627 9 Pete Alfieris M 47 Orlando 2:21:16 10:47
628 424 Christina Green F 35 Jacksonvilee 2:21:19 10:47
629 611 Teri Lance F 41 Orlando 2:21:28 10:48
630 669 Angie Lusz F 46 Viera 2:21:29 10:48
631 318 Sarah Etienne F 16 Melbourne 2:21:29 10:48
632 1209 Fern Wagner F 63 Manchester Center 2:21:34 10:48
633 1023 Kristin Schefcick F 40 Satellite Beach 2:21:35 10:48
634 17 Kimberly Anselmo F 34 Palm Bay 2:21:37 10:49
635 315 Melodie Esposito F 58 Melbourne 2:21:40 10:49
636 244 Ricardo De La Cruz Jr M 32 Melbourn 2:21:49 10:50
637 1020 Betty Schaub F 50 Satellite Beach 2:21:54 10:50
638 686 Carolyn Mandeville F 30 Lake Placid 2:21:56 10:50
639 972 Amy Robertson F 34 Saint Cloud 2:21:59 10:50
640 29 Mark Ashdown M 65 Vero Beach 2:22:13 10:51
641 738 Marc McDilda M 48 Merritt Island 2:22:18 10:52
642 592 Laura Kramer F 48 Ft. Pierce 2:22:23 10:52
643 1284 Sandra Keesee F 53 Sebastian 2:22:42 10:54
644 971 Shannon Roberts F 30 Prairie Village 2:22:46 10:54
645 845 Kelly Novic F 32 Orlando 2:22:47 10:54
646 477 Shannon Herring F 38 Winter Garden 2:22:50 10:54
647 522 Vicki Ibaugh F 44 Orlando 2:22:58 10:55
648 227 Katie Dale F 26 Rockledge 2:23:06 10:55
649 59 Mara Bellaby F 43 Merritt Island 2:23:11 10:56
650 182 Charles Cicale M 44 Oviedo 2:23:12 10:56
651 70 Brian Billheimer M 53 Melbourne 2:23:15 10:56
652 929 Leslie Ratchford F 24 Woodstock 2:23:18 10:56
653 1101 Lauren Sok F 36 Atlanta 2:23:33 10:57
654 159 Leann Castner F 37 Melbourne 2:23:41 10:58
655 451 Suzanne Harper F 50 Merritt Island 2:23:42 10:58
656 1254 Amy Winberg F 51 Bridgeport 2:23:44 10:58
657 620 Greg Latulippe M 38 Palm Bay 2:23:46 10:58
658 85 Joy Boucher F 40 Melbourne Beach 2:23:52 10:59
659 859 Eugene Oneill M 63 Vero Beach 2:23:57 10:59
660 668 Kathy Luro F 56 Lake Worth 2:24:14 11:01
661 464 Sean Hawkins M 32 Vero Beach 2:24:14 11:01
662 1088 Krista Small F 31 Cocoa Beach 2:24:32 11:02
663 896 Marcia Piersall F 52 Winter Springs 2:24:32 11:02
664 897 Susan Pigott F 51 Marietta 2:24:32 11:02
665 229 Randy Dalrymple M 60 Indialantic 2:24:34 11:02
666 792 Karen Mills F 49 Oviedo 2:24:38 11:02
667 1218 Rodney Walker M 49 Cocoa 2:24:39 11:02
668 116 Robert Bruce M 49 Melbourne 2:24:40 11:03
669 941 Susan Reed F 50 Indialantic 2:24:47 11:03
670 344 Hatice Foell F 56 2:24:48 11:03
671 594 Jeff Krause M 40 Elberton 2:24:56 11:04
672 297 Maryann Eddy F 49 Port Saint Lucie 2:24:59 11:04
673 23 Wendy Armbruster F 38 Rockledge 2:24:59 11:04
674 234 Samantha Daniel F 17 Oviedo 2:25:01 11:04
675 703 Paul Martin M 46 Dunedin 2:25:01 11:04
676 874 Kathleen Parrino F 38 Clearwater 2:25:01 11:04
677 233 Cheryl Daniel M 49 Oviedo 2:25:02 11:04
678 184 Rosemarie Cocker F 59 Melbourne 2:25:02 11:04
679 260 Jason Dieterle M 42 Melbourne 2:25:15 11:05
680 994 Alyse Ruiz F 26 Miami 2:25:27 11:06
681 176 Teresa Cherry F 43 Orlando 2:25:29 11:06
682 560 Thomas Kendrick M 18 Indialantic 2:25:37 11:07
683 1052 Alec Sepulveda M 17 Melbourne 2:25:37 11:07
684 809 Stanley Moore M 64 Kingman 2:25:39 11:07
685 959 Leah Riggenbach F 36 Melbourne 2:25:40 11:07
686 1281 Mike Beck M 47 Sebastian 2:25:43 11:07
687 121 Joshua Buday M 27 Port Saint Lucie 2:25:55 11:08
688 527 Laura Ivey-Glines F 40 Melbourne 2:25:55 11:08
689 405 Kevin Glines M 40 Melbourne 2:25:55 11:08
690 10 Margie Allarding F 34 Rockledge 2:25:56 11:08
691 1249 Fred Williams M 54 Melbourne 2:26:00 11:09
692 1017 Steve Schaal M 49 Winter Park 2:26:04 11:09
693 979 Jessica Roddenberry F 34 Melbourne Beach 2:26:05 11:09
694 258 Keyla Diaz F 23 Vero Beach 2:26:05 11:09
695 1142 Jamie Szafran F 28 Buffalo 2:26:08 11:09
696 1272 Marie Zarate F 30 Clermont 2:26:16 11:10
697 764 Beth Melville F 30 Tampa 2:26:34 11:11
698 863 James Oskam M 19 Palm Bay 2:26:39 11:12
699 864 Sue Oskam F 50 Palm Bay 2:26:40 11:12
700 733 Michael McCluskey M 46 Melbourne 2:26:47 11:12
701 942 Casadra Register F 43 Lake Park 2:26:52 11:13
702 221 Mary Anne Cunneen F 47 Durham 2:26:52 11:13
703 296 Juliette Eck F 46 Durham 2:27:00 11:13
704 1279 Edward Brunger M 44 Indialantic 2:27:09 11:14
705 1278 Jeanne Brunger F 42 Indialantic 2:27:09 11:14
706 1099 Christine Snow F 30 Merritt Island 2:27:29 11:15
707 1115 Abbie Stehno F 21 Melbourne 2:27:31 11:16
708 186 Marlo Coker F 37 Belleview 2:27:34 11:16
709 1180 Mary Tumbleson F 56 St. Cloud 2:27:35 11:16
710 1057 Kay Shaffer F 48 Maitland 2:27:36 11:16
711 908 Christine Pontius F 60 Melbourne 2:27:41 11:16
712 984 Missy Roffman F 34 Jacksonville 2:27:44 11:17
713 1125 Karen Stout F 54 Titusville 2:27:44 11:17
714 189 Natalie Cole F 31 Ft. Pierce 2:27:49 11:17
715 621 Michelle Latulippe F 34 Palm Bay 2:27:49 11:17
716 749 Jackie McKinnon F 53 Vero Beach 2:28:01 11:18
717 648 Philip Lintereur M 54 Mims 2:28:04 11:18
718 302 Christine Ellegood F 47 Cocoa Beach 2:28:07 11:18
719 235 Ellen Dash F 53 Indian Harbour Beach 2:28:13 11:19
720 167 Bill Chambers M 60 North Bay 2:28:20 11:19
721 267 Aaron Distler M 26 Deland 2:28:27 11:20
722 1081 Lori Sims F 52 Winter Park 2:28:38 11:21
723 1308 Jessica Keaton F 38 Sebastian 2:28:38 11:21
724 483 Georgia Higgins F 31 Winter Park 2:28:39 11:21
725 139 Erica Calder F 27 St. Pete 2:28:39 11:21
726 95 Louis Brashear M 57 Melbourne 2:28:42 11:21
727 1008 Amy Sanbor F 38 Midland 2:28:47 11:21
728 1267 Alison Yates F 36 Vero Beach 2:28:47 11:21
729 198 Timothy Cook M 52 Maitland 2:28:47 11:21
730 44 Doug Barimo M 55 Titusville 2:28:50 11:22
731 1032 Pam Schrader F 58 Clearwater 2:28:55 11:22
732 768 Sonya Merritt F 48 Cocoa 2:28:58 11:22
733 623 Robert Laviolette M 66 Vero Beach 2:28:59 11:22
734 819 Angela Mullis-Ingram F 42 Gotha Windermere 2:29:07 11:23
735 717 Suzy Maxson F 38 Indialantic 2:29:13 11:23
736 1289 Danielle Krischik F 34 Rockledge 2:29:16 11:24
737 744 Kim McGreevey F 44 Nesconset 2:29:25 11:24
738 74 Jacke Blair F 35 Melbourne 2:29:30 11:25
739 482 Frank Hickson M 43 Palm Bay 2:29:33 11:25
740 2286 Jeff Murphree M 56 Indian Harbor Bch 2:29:38 11:25
741 1221 Cheng Wang M 47 Orlando 2:30:03 11:27
742 183 Amy Clocksin F 45 Maumee 2:30:04 11:27
743 1175 Steven Trentadue M 34 Viera 2:30:07 11:28
744 927 Sandy Ramseth F 57 Sanibel 2:30:14 11:28
745 1206 Ned Voska M 53 Cape Canaveral 2:30:18 11:28
746 800 Anne Moen F 49 Palm Bay 2:30:21 11:29
747 850 Kathy Ojeda F 54 Merritt Island 2:30:22 11:29
748 1123 Martha Stewart F 55 Indialantic 2:30:25 11:29
749 1046 Marybeth Scrivener F 49 Indialantic 2:30:25 11:29
750 730 Karen McClung F 50 Landenberg 2:30:26 11:29
751 174 Caroline Chaves F 47 Indialantic 2:30:30 11:29
752 624 Sarah Lavoie F 60 Winter Park 2:30:35 11:30
753 18 Charlene Anstett F 26 Palm Bay 2:30:38 11:30
754 286 Michele Duester F 51 Melbourne 2:30:38 11:30
755 1225 Scott Washburn M 50 Indialantic 2:30:39 11:30
756 849 Mark Odonnell M 66 Cocoa 2:30:40 11:30
757 500 Theresa Hollis F 51 Jacksonville 2:30:41 11:30
758 293 Tonya Earnhardt F 37 Cocoa Beach 2:30:56 11:31
759 774 Colleen Middlebrooks F 37 Melbourne 2:30:56 11:31
760 1280 Hope Chanda F 36 Indialantic 2:30:57 11:31
761 196 James Conant M 54 Cocoa 2:31:01 11:32
762 2292 Terri Waldron F 51 Melbourne Bch 2:31:01 11:32
763 1058 Amanda Shagena M 33 Melbourne 2:31:19 11:33
764 138 Rebecca Byerly F 40 Melbourne 2:31:24 11:33
765 913 Tamara Pope F 41 Melbounre 2:31:24 11:33
766 931 Lori Rattay F 50 Palm Bay 2:31:41 11:35
767 956 Barry Richardson M 60 Melbourne 2:31:42 11:35
768 947 Mike Renfro M 56 Melbourne 2:31:47 11:35
769 748 Liz McKinney F 30 Melbourne 2:31:49 11:35
770 361 Zack Frank M 30 Orlando 2:31:49 11:35
771 2297 Ron Pusateri N 44 McMurray 2:31:58 11:36
772 22 Bobby Arehart M 42 Orlando 2:31:59 11:36
773 1306 Ken Carter M 51 West Palm Bch 2:32:00 11:36
774 269 Terry Dobbs M 52 Melbourne 2:32:21 11:38
775 206 Tomas Corey M 35 Vero Beach 2:32:21 11:38
776 1085 Heather Skjerly F 34 Palm Bay 2:32:48 11:40
777 778 Matthew Mihalovits M 35 Cape Canaveral 2:32:53 11:40
778 822 Richard T. Murphy M 79 Bayshore 2:32:58 11:41
779 1143 Melissa Szentmiklosi F 39 Orlando 2:33:02 11:41
780 862 Frankie Ortiz M 38 Orlando 2:33:16 11:42
781 1222 Denise Ward F 41 Orlando 2:33:19 11:42
782 33 Greg Bader M 47 Ocoee 2:33:21 11:42
783 1117 Nancy Stehno F 53 Weare 2:33:25 11:43
784 607 Sunshine Lalonde F 37 Ihb 2:33:30 11:43
785 1040 Rod Schumacher M 42 Indian Harbor Beach 2:33:30 11:43
786 1273 Michael Zeitfuss M 69 Satellite Beach 2:33:32 11:43
787 981 Tom Rodenhauser M 51 Ponte Vedra 2:33:36 11:43
788 1219 Tom Walker M 71 Stuart 2:33:47 11:44
789 400 Lauren Gill F 34 Orlando 2:33:50 11:45
790 521 Allen Ibaugh M 45 Orlando 2:34:01 11:45
791 1112 Stephanie Spradlin F 46 Viera 2:34:16 11:47
792 1166 Jennifer Toomey F 35 Belleview 2:34:23 11:47
793 87 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson F 37 Melbourne Beach 2:34:27 11:47
794 667 Karin Luro F 56 Boynton Beach 2:34:39 11:48
795 1045 Lori Scott F 28 Atlanta 2:34:39 11:48
796 154 Ambrose Castellano M 43 Orlando 2:34:41 11:48
797 672 Mahkameh Mabry F 34 Melbourne 2:34:51 11:49
798 967 Robert Rivera Toro M 33 Warner Robins 2:34:55 11:49
799 914 Cheryl Popp F 46 Indialantic 2:35:16 11:51
800 401 Beverly Glenn F 52 Cocoa 2:35:35 11:53
801 442 Jammi Hackett F 42 Orlando 2:35:39 11:53
802 214 Lisa Crane F 38 Winter Garden 2:35:41 11:53
803 878 Stacey Pearce F 39 MacOn 2:35:45 11:53
804 1013 Teresa Sapp F 54 Deltona 2:35:55 11:54
805 1178 Tammy Trinidad F 33 Winter Park 2:35:56 11:54
806 1001 Jordin Sabater F 30 Fort Pierce 2:35:58 11:54
807 877 Holly Payne F 36 Patrick Afb 2:36:01 11:54
808 337 Melissa Fields F 34 Melbourne 2:36:09 11:55
809 1193 Juana Velie F 34 Satellite Beach 2:36:11 11:55
810 600 Amy Kyle F 42 Winter Park 2:36:20 11:56
811 358 Arlene Francine F 49 Melbourne 2:36:20 11:56
812 41 Aimee Bandelin F 32 Grand Rapids 2:36:40 11:57
813 1231 Sarah Weis F 34 Merritt Island 2:36:42 11:58
814 761 Stephen Meier M 48 Livonia 2:36:55 11:59
815 1054 Bernadette Serafinowicz F 47 Melbourne 2:37:01 11:59
816 26 Quincy Arnold F 38 Patrick Airforce Base 2:37:01 11:59
817 410 Kathryn Gonzalez F 33 Viera 2:37:06 11:59
818 826 Tammy Naber F 40 Viera 2:37:06 11:59
819 937 Rachel Redlien F 26 Titusville 2:37:15 12:00
820 646 Wendy Lin-Kelly F 46 Portland 2:37:24 12:01
821 187 Debra Cole F 43 Deland 2:37:46 12:03
822 756 Dave McNeill M 50 Saint Cloud 2:37:56 12:03
823 750 Holly McKnight F 43 Malabar 2:38:00 12:04
824 120 Susy Bryan F 43 Vero Beach 2:38:01 12:04
825 438 Beth Grimshaw F 40 Hope Mills 2:38:17 12:05
826 589 Paul Kostka M 46 Cape Canaveral 2:38:20 12:05
827 992 Paul Roub M 46 Satellite Beach 2:38:26 12:06
828 348 Patty Folsom F 57 Titusville 2:38:27 12:06
829 84 Nekeia Borders F 35 Melbourne 2:38:30 12:06
830 1186 Jillian Urbanski F 33 Perrysburg 2:38:32 12:06
831 1160 Koah Thorpe F 30 Palm Bay 2:38:39 12:07
832 1538 Amy Ustjanowski F 27 Melbourne 2:38:39 12:07
833 1119 Sheila Stevenson F 43 Plainfield 2:38:48 12:07
834 868 Anne Owens F 47 Micco 2:38:49 12:07
835 888 Michael Petrillo M 71 Chester Springs 2:38:49 12:07
836 1064 Bradley Shea M 51 Melbourne 2:38:55 12:08
837 152 Marco Carvalho M 43 Satellite Beach 2:39:04 12:09
838 30 Cynthia Atherton F 40 Indialantic 2:39:12 12:09
839 243 Vimari De La Cruz F 31 Melbourne 2:39:12 12:09
840 194 Sheila Compagnoni F 50 Indian Harbour Beach 2:39:14 12:09
841 553 David Kearns M 50 Palm Bay 2:39:16 12:09
842 1030 David Scholl M 50 Melbourne 2:39:20 12:10
843 539 Donal Jewell M 75 Lords Valley 2:39:23 12:10
844 341 Dorothy Flemming F 47 Hobe Sound 2:39:29 12:10
845 707 Vincent Mathias M 51 West Melbourne 2:39:36 12:11
846 143 Lynn Capoziello F 63 Saint Johns 2:39:45 12:12
847 551 Peter Joyce M 64 Vero Beach 2:39:54 12:12
848 249 Jeannine Delong F 29 Cocoa 2:40:11 12:14
849 360 Jessica Frank F 48 Satellite Beach 2:40:26 12:15
850 426 Cynthia Green F 40 Satellite Beach 2:40:48 12:16
851 555 Terri Keim F 42 West Melbourne 2:40:49 12:17
852 833 Cassidy Nicholas F 19 Rockledge 2:40:51 12:17
853 422 Chris Green M 43 Satellite Beach 2:40:52 12:17
854 213 Tracy Cox F 38 West Melbourne 2:40:54 12:17
855 821 Jessica Murphy F 36 Oviedo 2:40:57 12:17
856 1230 Joseph Wehlen M 42 Rockledge 2:41:04 12:18
857 399 Gail Giles F 55 Port Saint Lucie 2:41:07 12:18
858 1244 Todd Whitney M 44 Melbourne 2:41:08 12:18
859 644 Kent Lindenberg M 55 Melbourne Beach 2:41:17 12:19
860 519 Dawn Hurley F 53 Rockledge 2:41:29 12:20
861 549 Thomas Jonte M 25 Port Orange 2:41:45 12:21
862 450 Beth Harmon F 53 Saint Cloud 2:41:46 12:21
863 900 Jennifer Placanica F 44 Sandy Hook 2:41:59 12:22
864 504 Marianne Horne F 51 Melbourne 2:41:59 12:22
865 90 Mary Boyken F 46 Merritt Island 2:42:04 12:22
866 165 Lori Chabot F 52 Viera 2:42:13 12:23
867 918 Staci Price F 32 Titusville 2:42:27 12:24
868 61 Amy Berchuck F 56 Chapel Hill 2:42:30 12:24
869 516 David Hunter M 74 Winter Garden 2:42:31 12:24
870 1025 Dana Schindel F 32 Melbourne 2:42:40 12:25
871 101 Claire Britt F 41 Deltona 2:42:47 12:25
872 1105 Krista Sonsini F 40 Cocoa Beach 2:42:48 12:26
873 904 Tim Plumb M 64 Melbourne 2:42:50 12:26
874 903 Linda Plumb F 60 Melbourne 2:42:50 12:26
875 140 Thaddeus Callahan M 32 Titusville 2:42:51 12:26
876 102 Barbara Broadwater F 64 St. Augustine 2:42:57 12:26
877 752 Tiffany McLelland F 23 Altamonte Springs 2:43:01 12:27
878 1098 Bruce Snavely M 58 Viera 2:43:09 12:27
879 841 Spyros Nomikos M 38 Viera 2:43:32 12:29
880 1298 Amber Nigam F 29 Metuchem 2:43:53 12:31
881 793 Suezette Minch F 52 Vero Beach 2:43:57 12:31
882 379 Susan Gardner F 59 Brooksville 2:43:59 12:31
883 253 Mary Dermody F 63 Bennington 2:43:59 12:31
884 265 Maria Dishaw F 43 Satellite Beach 2:43:59 12:31
885 1039 Kendall Schumacher M 29 Indialantic 2:44:04 12:31
886 1047 Jennifer Searles F 32 Melbourne 2:44:04 12:31
887 511 Brian Hudson M 54 Holly Hill 2:44:04 12:31
888 1038 Linda Schultz F 56 Viera 2:44:08 12:32
889 995 Rula Rukab F 40 Indialantic 2:44:19 12:32
890 1252 Amy Wilson F 37 Melbourne 2:44:20 12:33
891 503 Kirk Horne M 56 Melbourne 2:44:29 12:33
892 635 Paul Lerret M 35 Orlando 2:44:33 12:34
893 1005 Janine Saitta F 24 Port St. Lucie 2:44:38 12:34
894 1124 Melissa Stewart F 32 Port Saint Lucie 2:44:42 12:34
895 150 Samantha Carroll F 31 Port Saint Lucie 2:44:43 12:34
896 613 Jerry Landis M 50 Winter Haven 2:45:07 12:36
897 53 Kathryn Bauer F 30 Orlando 2:45:19 12:37
898 333 Celso Fernandez M 65 Lawrenceville 2:45:23 12:37
899 456 Cathy Hart F 34 Middleboro 2:45:25 12:38
900 261 Amy Dillon F 41 Melbourne 2:45:25 12:38
901 1171 Sohaila Torrez F 31 Boynton Beach 2:45:28 12:38
902 494 Stephanie Hodson F 34 Orlando 2:45:45 12:39
903 647 Jamie Linna F 36 Midland 2:45:47 12:39
904 608 Trea Lamb F 33 Winter Haven 2:46:06 12:41
905 515 Santana Hummel F 29 Melbourne 2:46:08 12:41
906 518 Paul Huppe M 27 Melbourne 2:46:09 12:41
907 106 Jamie Brott F 26 Barefoot Bay 2:46:25 12:42
908 683 Ashley Maltbie F 29 Rockledge 2:46:29 12:42
909 42 Jesse Bandelin M 31 Grand Rapids 2:46:39 12:43
910 268 Caitlyn Distler F 25 Deland 2:47:14 12:46
911 104 Heather Brott F 46 Barefoot Bay 2:47:24 12:47
912 427 Dan Greenlee M 65 Palm Bay 2:47:25 12:47
913 665 Lydia Loyd F 29 Titusville 2:47:36 12:48
914 907 Roxanne Polochak F 30 Merritt Island 2:47:37 12:48
915 602 Andrea Labonte F 25 Melbourne 2:47:38 12:48
916 978 Elizabeth Rockhill Coun F 34 Indialantic 2:47:39 12:48
917 32 Sofie Axelsson F 17 Cocoa Beach 2:47:44 12:48
918 31 Jeanette Axelsson F 45 Cocoa Beach 2:47:44 12:48
919 60 Gina Berard F 43 Melbourne Beach 2:48:13 12:50
920 1073 Greg Shoultz M 63 Melbourne 2:48:23 12:51
921 497 Tracy Hoffman F 40 Chesapeake 2:48:25 12:51
922 1049 Kristi Seline F 28 Plant City 2:48:28 12:51
923 566 Pat Kiesselbach F 64 Melbourne 2:48:46 12:53
924 467 Sue Hellmann F 59 Jacksonville 2:48:52 12:53
925 1103 Bonita Sommers F 56 Waseca 2:49:06 12:54
926 1174 April Trentadue F 36 Viera 2:49:08 12:55
927 2283 Roger Rouiller M 75 Fort Pierce 2:49:35 12:57
928 936 Melanie Redding F 38 Tampa 2:49:56 12:58
929 1104 Rick Sommers M 52 Waseca 2:50:00 12:59
930 396 Sandra Giesecke F 52 Orlando 2:50:00 12:59
931 395 Curtis Giesecke M 54 Orlando 2:50:00 12:59
932 616 Maureen Landry-Mancini F 42 Winter Garden 2:50:13 13:00
933 1139 Seher Swenson F 54 Palm Bay 2:50:15 13:00
934 171 Cathy Chapman F 51 Melbourne 2:50:16 13:00
935 536 Yasmin Jarman F 57 Grant 2:50:16 13:00
936 1053 Amy Sequeira F 46 Merritt Island 2:50:18 13:00
937 192 Mary Collins F 42 Merritt Island 2:50:19 13:00
938 1268 Sharie Youmans F 38 Ocala 2:50:29 13:01
939 462 Jessica Hathaway F 39 Deland 2:50:29 13:01
940 1271 Jim Yount M 42 St Peters 2:50:51 13:02
941 404 Susie Glick F 45 Rockledge 2:51:08 13:04
942 34 Lindsay Bago F 32 Bay City 2:51:37 13:06
943 858 Riley Oneal-Vigo F 14 South Daytona 2:51:39 13:06
944 1295 Ralph Turingan M 51 Melbourne 2:51:45 13:07
945 743 Greg McGowan M 65 Orlando 2:52:03 13:08
946 564 Sandy Kenney F 46 Port St John 2:52:15 13:09
947 1135 Terri Sullivan F 58 Tulsa 2:52:18 13:09
948 906 Helen Plummer F 57 Jacksonville 2:52:24 13:10
949 595 Maile Krienke F 23 Orlando 2:52:25 13:10
950 1270 Linda Young F 64 New Boston 2:52:28 13:10
951 666 Yee Lui F 27 Winter Springs 2:52:33 13:10
952 587 Susan Korty F 31 Viera 2:52:33 13:10
953 1077 Alberto Sierra M 53 West Melbourne 2:53:39 13:15
954 168 Jessica Chambers F 39 Merritt Island 2:53:56 13:17
955 1080 Kelly Sims M 53 Winter Park 2:53:59 13:17
956 448 Karla Hanson F 58 Holden 2:54:04 13:17
957 485 Carl Hill M 59 Wauseon 2:54:06 13:17
958 548 Ruth Jones F 36 Arlington 2:54:07 13:17
959 1202 Christina Vinson F 42 Indialantic 2:54:16 13:18
960 434 Jennifer Grey F 43 Melbourne 2:54:17 13:18
961 1163 Linda Tippie F 57 Kissimmee 2:54:28 13:19
962 2085 James Gilbert M 51 Thunder Bay 2:54:28 13:19
963 1348 Janiene Pape F 53 Titusville 2:54:55 13:21
964 915 Phebe Powell-Hungate F 44 Rockledge 2:54:58 13:21
965 763 Leeann Meltzer F 50 Jupiter 2:55:39 13:24
966 870 Esteban Pantaleon M 28 Fort Pierce 2:55:48 13:25
967 653 Floyd Livingston M 56 Orlando 2:56:05 13:26
968 508 Brenda Howell F 56 Centreville 2:56:10 13:27
969 1183 Marielena Tynan F 40 Melbourne 2:56:21 13:28
970 765 Luanne Memmott F 60 Melbourne 2:56:35 13:29
971 1242 Jane White F 62 Durham 2:56:44 13:29
972 1283 Fida Ghanem F 44 Durhan 2:56:44 13:29
973 976 Kevin Rochefort M 54 Rockledge 2:56:53 13:30
974 977 Mary Alice Rochefort F 55 Rockledge 2:56:53 13:30
975 643 Mary Alice Lindeman F 53 Indialantic 2:57:19 13:32
976 879 Jennifer Pedrick F 38 Melbourne 2:57:25 13:32
977 397 Daryl Gilbert M 58 Viera 2:57:28 13:33
978 955 Trish Rich F 47 Melbourne 2:57:32 13:33
979 437 Stefanie Griffith F 57 Indialantic 2:57:34 13:33
980 359 David Franco M 59 Indialantic 2:57:35 13:33
981 691 Katie Mardis F 20 Nashville 2:57:46 13:34
982 458 Kevin Hart M 57 Herndon 2:57:49 13:34
983 670 John Lynch M 52 Orlando 2:57:50 13:34
984 202 Mary Cooper-Lynch F 42 Orlando 2:57:50 13:34
985 230 Dave Dalton M 66 Winter Park 2:58:00 13:35
986 231 Xiaotong Dalton F 46 Winter Park 2:58:01 13:35
987 529 Ellyn Jack F 61 Myakka City 2:58:06 13:36
988 453 Jennifer Harris F 27 Sinking Spring 2:58:07 13:36
989 365 Lisa Fricke F 48 Stuart 2:58:22 13:37
990 1100 Jen Snow F 44 Palm Bay 2:58:25 13:37
991 909 Andrea Poole F 52 Charlotte Nc 2:58:32 13:38
992 1265 Debra Yanavok F 46 West Melbourne 2:58:55 13:39
993 920 Joann Purkerson F 41 Palm Bay 2:59:08 13:40
994 606 Kelley Lake F 51 Rockledge 2:59:15 13:41
995 741 Lisa McGarrigle F 45 Indian Harbour Beach 2:59:18 13:41
996 1056 Jennifer Shaffer F 42 Grant 2:59:30 13:42
997 804 Traci Monroe F 34 Englewood 2:59:32 13:42
998 1153 Carrie Thomas F 46 Satellite Beach 3:00:07 13:45
999 446 Christina Hanks F 38 West Melbourne 3:00:18 13:46
1000 287 Delori Dulany F 52 Orlando 3:00:49 13:48
1001 126 Amelia Burgard F 33 Melbourne 3:00:56 13:49
1002 380 Betty Garica F 44 Daytona Beach 3:01:02 13:49
1003 614 Joseph Landon M 71 Clermont 3:01:06 13:49
1004 688 Lawanda Manigault F 34 Jacksonville 3:01:39 13:52
1005 1248 Andrea Williams F 52 Titusville 3:01:47 13:52
1006 201 Margaret Cooper F 55 Satellite Beach 3:02:09 13:54
1007 701 Karen Marshall F 49 Evergreen 3:02:29 13:56
1008 19 Kristen Anthony F 36 Fernandina Beach 3:02:41 13:57
1009 1189 Colleen Van Gundy F 37 Yulee 3:02:42 13:57
1010 20 Michael Anthony M 35 Fernandina Beach 3:02:42 13:57
1011 398 Carl Giles M 57 Port Saint Lucie 3:02:56 13:58
1012 282 James Dr. Fantauzzo M 74 Port St. Lucie 3:03:06 13:58
1013 1184 Veronica Ugarte F 18 Palm Springs 3:03:17 13:59
1014 384 Rebecca Gartell F 30 Orlando 3:03:39 14:01
1015 746 Ashley McIver F 27 Raeford 3:04:10 14:03
1016 1155 Jennifer Thomas F 39 Melbourne Beach 3:04:13 14:04
1017 105 James Brott M 47 Barefoot Bay 3:04:23 14:04
1018 387 Jeanne Gasiorek F 53 Stuart 3:04:41 14:06
1019 767 Jose Mena M 57 Orlando 3:04:43 14:06
1020 1133 John Sullivan M 57 Tulsa 3:05:16 14:08
1021 1212 Leah Wajdyk F 46 Deltona 3:05:20 14:09
1022 591 Melissa Krambeck F 43 Patrick Afb 3:05:39 14:10
1023 190 Corine Collie F 40 Melbourne 3:05:39 14:10
1024 786 Nathan Miller M 25 Orlando 3:05:39 14:10
1025 781 Bethany Miller F 25 Orlando 3:05:39 14:10
1026 762 Sharon-Cindy Meister F 51 Bayside 3:05:41 14:10
1027 568 Danielle Kinard-Friedma F 32 Jupiter 3:05:50 14:11
1028 339 Diana Flautt F 32 Savannah 3:06:23 14:13
1029 740 Kristen McFarland F 51 Nederland 3:06:24 14:14
1030 550 Judy Joy F 53 Port Saint Lucie 3:06:43 14:15
1031 1165 Jason Toland M 38 Viera 3:06:47 14:15
1032 1164 Barb Toland F 37 Viera 3:06:49 14:15
1033 633 Theresa Lennon F 37 Palm Bay 3:07:11 14:17
1034 557 Taylor Kelley F 17 Indian Harbour Beach 3:07:33 14:19
1035 1167 Brandon Toothaker M 19 Melbourne 3:07:34 14:19
1036 110 Breanne Brown F 36 Melbourne 3:07:46 14:20
1037 2290 Dana Chesser F 33 Indialantic 3:07:47 14:20
1038 1299 Tanya Brown F 40 Melbourne 3:07:47 14:20
1039 1014 Amber Saxon F 37 Indian Harbour Beach 3:07:48 14:20
1040 1006 Yvonne Salvatore F 54 Merritt Island 3:07:51 14:20
1041 1296 Joy Turingan F 47 Melbourne 3:08:29 14:23
1042 599 Helen Kwiat F 51 Casselberry 3:08:51 14:25
1043 866 Genny Otts F 45 Debary 3:09:07 14:26
1044 125 Stefani Burdett F 26 Rockledge 3:09:26 14:27
1045 124 Jamie Burdett F 50 Rockledge 3:09:26 14:27
1046 197 Suellen Conant F 53 Cocoa 3:09:32 14:28
1047 884 Janet Perez F 47 Palm Beach Gardens 3:09:49 14:29
1048 79 Daria Boley F 51 Orlando 3:10:25 14:32
1049 652 Julliette Liu F 31 Deerfield Beach 3:10:30 14:32
1050 220 Lynn Crump F 36 Pembroke Pines 3:10:30 14:32
1051 783 Jennifer Miller F 33 Oviedo 3:10:35 14:33
1052 478 Amanda Herrnkind F 35 Merritt Island 3:10:36 14:33
1053 1031 Angela Schoon F 35 Cape Canaveral 3:10:36 14:33
1054 998 Gilbert Russell M 57 Indialantic 3:10:37 14:33
1055 320 Beth Evans F 49 Port St Lucie 3:11:06 14:35
1056 585 Richard Koontz M 67 Merritt Island 3:11:37 14:37
1057 481 Janine Hicks F 54 Melbourne Beach 3:12:16 14:40
1058 872 Brenda Paradise F 66 Orlando 3:12:27 14:41
1059 391 Gordon T. Geisler M 66 Orlando 3:12:31 14:42
1060 541 Lana Jobes F 57 Palm Bay 3:12:33 14:42
1061 78 Heidi Bodalia F 39 Orlando 3:12:35 14:42
1062 1000 Michelle Russell F 32 Melbourne 3:12:57 14:44
1063 799 Jamie Mobley F 34 Winter Garden 3:12:58 14:44
1064 530 Denise Jackson F 52 Melbourne 3:13:02 14:44
1065 944 Ellen Reifsnyder F 58 Palm Bay 3:13:02 14:44
1066 1076 Paul Siefert M 65 Palm Bay 3:14:55 14:53
1067 689 Annamaria Mapes F Cottrellville 3:14:57 14:53
1068 276 Erin Donovan F 37 Annandale 3:14:57 14:53
1069 882 Luvelle Pemberton F 29 Palm Bay 3:15:17 14:54
1070 1277 Joyce Zymroz F 66 Vero Beach 3:15:24 14:55
1071 1094 Eddie Smith M 41 Hendersonville 3:15:27 14:55
1072 24 Ed Armitage M 66 Melbourne Beach 3:16:00 14:58
1073 891 Gwen Phillips F 53 Wilmington 3:16:05 14:58
1074 241 Hector De Jesus M 51 Deltona 3:16:16 14:59
1075 131 Janet Burnett F 60 Crossville 3:16:23 14:59
1076 257 Janis Dey F 62 Winter Garden 3:16:39 15:00
1077 540 Jack Jewell M 60 Boulder 3:16:43 15:01
1078 336 Richard Ferry M 82 Vero Beach 3:17:10 15:03
1079 327 Greg Fanning M 55 Columbus 3:17:16 15:03
1080 392 Candy Gibson F 34 Palm Bay 3:17:29 15:04
1081 722 Lorna Mazza F 57 Melbourne 3:18:05 15:07
1082 857 Dianne O'Neal F 49 Orlando 3:18:37 15:09
1083 86 Maria Bouker F 41 Ocala 3:18:44 15:10
1084 290 Michelle Dusseau F 40 Winter Park 3:18:58 15:11
1085 1026 Stephany Schler F 25 Fulton 3:19:03 15:11
1086 66 Laurie Bernard F 48 Vero Beach 3:19:26 15:13
1087 473 Jeannie Heran F 43 Vero Beach 3:19:27 15:13
1088 830 Richard Navas M 45 Clermont 3:20:59 15:20
1089 1089 Audrey Smith F 45 Melbourne 3:21:11 15:21
1090 242 Irene De Jesus F 50 Deltona 3:21:26 15:22
1091 419 Tonia Graham F 40 Melbourne 3:21:31 15:23
1092 461 Gloria Hatfield F 68 Orlando 3:21:53 15:24
1093 470 Laurie Hengehold F 41 Melbourne 3:22:51 15:29
1094 736 William McCullough M 70 Tampa 3:22:59 15:29
1095 349 Katelyn Forcucci F 28 Davenport 3:22:59 15:29
1096 699 Tom Marren M 54 Titusville 3:23:52 15:34
1097 698 Lisa Marren F 42 Ocala 3:23:53 15:34
1098 544 Suzanne Johnson F 67 Merritt Island 3:24:27 15:36
1099 40 Michelle Banack F 47 Vero Beach 3:24:35 15:37
1100 1245 Sara Whittaker F 49 Vero Beach 3:24:36 15:37
1101 459 Jennifer Hartman F 44 Palm Bay 3:24:48 15:38
1102 725 James McCarl M 24 Melbourne 3:24:55 15:38
1103 25 Lisa Armitage F 40 Melbourne 3:25:05 15:39
1104 892 Michael Philo M 63 Satellite Beach 3:26:22 15:45
1105 493 Joyce Hodges-Hite F 76 Millen 3:26:25 15:45
1106 1108 Zahava Soya F 59 Melbourne 3:26:30 15:46
1107 588 Maria Kostka F 44 Cape Canaveral 3:26:34 15:46
1108 810 Vikki Moore F 28 New Smyrna Beach 3:27:37 15:51
1109 210 Chris Cowles M 33 Ocoee 3:27:45 15:51
1110 861 Pat Orlandi F 56 Port St. Lucie 3:28:01 15:53
1111 1018 Jenn Schaffer F 41 Port Saint Lucie 3:28:02 15:53
1112 1116 Joe Stehno M 66 Weare 3:28:16 15:54
1113 724 Christina McCarl F 29 Greensboro 3:28:52 15:56
1114 846 Laurel Nugent F 30 Melbourne 3:29:41 16:00
1115 622 Margarita Lavezzo F 59 Orlando 3:30:49 16:05
1116 880 Kristine Pelletier F 42 Midland 3:31:01 16:06
1117 838 Gail Nolan F 47 W. Melbourne 3:31:10 16:07
1118 795 Sandi Minneci F 33 Orlando 3:31:10 16:07
1119 11 Trish Allmand F 54 Tampa 3:31:11 16:07
1120 839 Susan Nolan F 52 Indian Harbour Beach 3:31:11 16:07
1121 985 Kelley Rogers F 33 Orlando 3:31:27 16:08
1122 705 Teresa Matches F 54 Sammamish 3:33:33 16:18
1123 374 Michelle Galloway F 54 Eau Gallie 3:33:33 16:18
1124 965 Priscilla Ritter F 63 Columbus 3:33:36 16:18
1125 1199 Susan Vigo F 45 South Daytona 3:33:54 16:19
1126 495 Michael Hoffer M 75 Vero Beach 3:36:22 16:31
1127 964 Jennifer Ritter F 30 Melbourne 3:38:28 16:40
1128 13 Art Anderson M 54 Melbourne
1129 1537 John Curtis M 31 Melbourne



OVERALL RESULTS - FULL MARATHON
--------------------------------------------------------------
Place Fname Lname S Ag City St Full Pace
===== ======================= = == ============================ ======= =====
1 Adriano Bastos M 35 São Paulo 2:37:22 6:01
2 Chris Cacciapaglia M 23 Melbourne 2:45:01 6:18
3 Michael Friedman M 35 Jupiter 2:51:56 6:34
4 Scott Clark M 50 Prince Edward Island 2:52:57 6:36
5 Javier Malagon Navas M 49 Madrid 2:53:27 6:37
6 Dave Peltz M 52 Melbourne 2:55:22 6:42
7 Eric Graveling M 32 Deltona 2:55:46 6:43
8 Mark Swart M 46 Jensen Beach 2:58:26 6:49
9 Brian Lail M 44 Melbourne 2:59:33 6:51
10 Bruce McManus M 47 Palm City 3:02:04 6:57
11 Jesse Delia M 41 Indialantic 3:05:15 7:04
12 Bojan Maric M 44 Clermont 3:09:55 7:15
13 David Elrod M 43 Redmond 3:13:32 7:23
14 Charles Sercer M 22 Ave Maria 3:14:07 7:25
15 Robyn Miller F 34 Floridana Beach 3:15:47 7:29
16 William Hockenhull M 45 Sourh Bend 3:22:24 7:44
17 Chuong Vu M 45 Sorrento 3:24:25 7:48
18 Brett Buehner M 40 Pembroke Pines 3:24:42 7:49
19 Torry Brennan M 44 Winter Springs 3:25:29 7:51
20 Matt Layden M 51 Merritt Island 3:25:46 7:51
21 Brian Hearn M 37 Orlando 3:25:52 7:52
22 Aimee Adams F 30 Orlando 3:25:52 7:52
23 Angelica Jones F 36 Jensen Beach 3:27:50 7:56
24 Michael Moore M 55 Saint Cloud 3:27:56 7:56
25 Kevin Schnepp M 41 Brentwood 3:30:52 8:03
26 Briana Kelley F 31 Buffalo 3:31:02 8:03
27 Roger Caruso M 56 Tampa 3:35:26 8:13
28 Brian Claar M 54 Castle Rock 3:35:52 8:14
29 Michael Cocks M 48 Portland 3:37:30 8:18
30 Ben Wyns M 28 Jacksonville Beach 3:37:47 8:19
31 Rose McKinnon F 17 Chevy Chase 3:37:51 8:19
32 Joel Squitieri M 35 Tampa 3:39:29 8:23
33 Matt Mahoney M 58 Melbourne 3:39:49 8:24
34 Danielle Elliott F 28 Orlando 3:40:01 8:24
35 Johnny Lane M 50 Orlando 3:42:02 8:29
36 Glen Delman M 48 Boulder 3:42:44 8:30
37 Tom Squitieri M 51 Eustis 3:42:57 8:31
38 Mathew Carlson M 30 Orlando 3:43:17 8:31
39 Mary Klaff F 48 Potomac Falls 3:44:59 8:35
40 Brian Horne M 23 Needham 3:46:11 8:38
41 Monte Evans M 62 Mechanicsville 3:47:35 8:41
42 James McCan M 61 Apopka 3:48:27 8:43
43 Peter Schwanke M 45 Westfield Center 3:48:47 8:44
44 Ryan Constable M 35 Hannibal 3:51:55 8:51
45 Carol Arnold F 41 Satellite Beach 3:52:24 8:52
46 Bob Padden M 47 Satellite Beach 3:53:03 8:54
47 Michael McCauslin M 43 Merritt Island 3:53:03 8:54
48 Mary Johnson F 47 Daytona Beach 3:53:12 8:54
49 Cliff Lanham M 48 Cape Canaveral 3:53:29 8:55
50 Dan McNulty M 41 Winter Garden 3:54:03 8:56
51 Michele Tanski F 45 Windermere 3:54:13 8:56
52 Peter Barlow M 58 Dartmouth 3:55:37 9:00
53 Scott Cohen M 44 Coosawhatchie 3:56:05 9:01
54 Trent Nemitz M 28 Melbourne 3:59:05 9:08
55 Chris Hill M 31 Titusville 3:59:56 9:10
56 Alexis Brudnicki F 27 London 4:00:12 9:10
57 Milos Vasovic M 36 Melbourne 4:00:12 9:10
58 Alexander Muhs M 27 Ocala 4:00:14 9:10
59 Barry Segal M 44 Vero Beach 4:00:54 9:12
60 Rachel Ziel F 27 Ocala 4:01:46 9:14
61 Devon Gillespie M 43 Satellite Beach 4:02:30 9:15
62 Scott Mersinger M 31 Nokomis 4:02:39 9:16
63 Craig Allarding M 34 Rockledge 4:08:46 9:30
64 Jared Smith M 32 Palm Bay 4:08:54 9:30
65 Matthew Ady M 22 Belle Isle 4:09:43 9:32
66 Robert Pope M 73 Hobe Sound 4:12:23 9:38
67 David Jepson M 38 Fort Collins 4:12:29 9:38
68 Angela Westfall F 48 Longwood 4:13:23 9:40
69 Chris McPeake M 46 Toronto 4:13:25 9:40
70 Rene Wallesch M 41 Geesthacht 4:13:29 9:41
71 Jason Casuga M 31 Tampa 4:13:58 9:42
72 Karl Wolfgang Baumgarte M 61 Weyhe 4:14:07 9:42
73 Tim Rigsby M 46 Clemmons 4:14:37 9:43
74 Josh Gesiorski M 28 St. Petersburg 4:14:47 9:44
75 Amanda Uhl F 43 Englewood 4:15:20 9:45
76 Amy Freese F 33 Stuart 4:15:54 9:46
77 Su Kapik M 47 Nolensville 4:16:26 9:47
78 Thomas Miller M 29 Melbourne 4:16:36 9:48
79 Matt Tippie M 57 Kissimmee 4:18:33 9:52
80 Jeff Salinas M 39 West Melbourne 4:18:43 9:53
81 Gloria Mersman F 59 Burns 4:18:58 9:53
82 Bob Hoaglin M 54 Lakeville 4:19:38 9:55
83 Walter Sisson M 49 Oviedo 4:19:42 9:55
84 Todd Scheid M 33 Melbourne 4:19:48 9:55
85 Brett Larson M 33 Alexandria 4:20:30 9:57
86 Michael Brown M 47 Parkville 4:21:24 9:59
87 Sean Gallagher M 24 Oviedo 4:21:25 9:59
88 Jerome Cole M 19 Bedford 4:22:12 10:00
89 Frank Miller M 49 Merritt Island 4:23:14 10:03
90 John Lorelle M 49 Tampa 4:23:54 10:04
91 Annie McCray F 52 Titusville 4:24:02 10:05
92 Nick Regan M 24 Tampa 4:25:03 10:07
93 Ashley Shih F 29 Melbourne Beach 4:25:27 10:08
94 Scott Couper M 42 Winter Garden 4:26:18 10:10
95 David Schnepp M 48 Ocean City 4:27:02 10:12
96 Glenn Wojtasiak M 47 Oviedo 4:27:12 10:12
97 Jerry Brodt M 44 Edmonton 4:27:30 10:13
98 Ellen Hart F 52 Hendon 4:27:51 10:13
99 Becky Sandrik F 33 Altamonte Springs 4:28:08 10:14
100 Miguel Castro M 38 Melbourne 4:28:26 10:15
101 Sean Reynolds M 29 Melbourne 4:29:32 10:17
102 Jacob Schmit M 20 Jacksonville 4:30:04 10:19
103 Connie Harper F 42 Oviedo 4:30:50 10:20
104 Ron Drake M 44 Rome 4:31:01 10:21
105 James Elmer M 57 Cape Canaveral 4:31:10 10:21
106 Julie Patton F 52 Savannah 4:32:28 10:24
107 Michael Tuttle M 56 Titusville 4:32:56 10:25
108 Crystal Wells F 27 Lakeland 4:33:00 10:25
109 Sukhtej Atwal 25 Winter Park 4:33:48 10:27
110 David Jolly M 65 Hernando 4:34:36 10:29
111 Jo Ann Sutton F 51 Riverview 4:34:55 10:30
112 Reagan Rice M 60 Gainesville 4:36:17 10:33
113 Anna Bradford F 50 Vienna 4:37:10 10:35
114 Amanda Arslen F 26 Cape Coral 4:38:08 10:37
115 Laura Hudson F 53 Evansville 4:38:35 10:38
116 Janice Bader F 43 Ocoee 4:39:03 10:39
117 Frederick Flis M 24 Tampa 4:39:13 10:39
118 Necole Mueller F 27 Altamonte Springs 4:40:23 10:42
119 Jill Puleo F 37 Waltham 4:40:44 10:43
120 Craig Knox M 22 Cocoa Beach 4:40:59 10:43
121 Alejandra Guzman F 31 Dallas 4:40:59 10:43
122 Becky Guzman F 29 Patrick Afb 4:40:59 10:43
123 Udon Beidler F 66 Easton 4:41:51 10:45
124 Diana Fohrman F 40 Palm City 4:42:07 10:46
125 Ron Ryan M 51 Merritt Island 4:42:42 10:47
126 Tim Kelley M 49 Orlando 4:43:10 10:48
127 Jim Schroeder M 66 Indialantic 4:44:39 10:52
128 Deryck Greene M 22 Jacksonville 4:45:27 10:54
129 Lynn Koller F 43 Ormond Beach 4:45:48 10:55
130 Meghan Hill F 23 Orlando 4:45:53 10:55
131 Paul Richards M 54 Maitland 4:46:21 10:56
132 Monica Gibbon F 38 Sebastian 4:48:17 11:00
133 Robert Maxwell M 41 Oviedo 4:55:47 11:17
134 Kristen Kabath F 25 Stuart 4:55:59 11:18
135 Andy Hagan M 46 Port Orange 4:56:06 11:18
136 Ian Zapotocky M 30 Rockledge 4:57:13 11:21
137 Jason Stowers M 42 Melbourne 4:58:02 11:23
138 Marceilla Laird F 48 Orlando 4:59:35 11:26
139 Jacob Neshek M 29 Melbourne Beach 5:02:16 11:32
140 Todd Zanzinger M 19 Indialantic 5:04:49 11:38
141 Beata Lanowicz F 47 Palm Bay 5:06:19 11:41
142 Sammantha Gilpin F 26 Murfreesburo 5:07:19 11:44
143 Greg Rock M 54 Orlando 5:08:09 11:46
144 Scott Puckett M 45 Orlando 5:08:10 11:46
145 Brittany Brunkhorst F 26 Melbourne 5:09:20 11:48
146 Sean Chance M 32 Berlin 5:10:01 11:50
147 Donna Thrash F 47 Titusville 5:10:22 11:51
148 Lynn Grieger F 55 Prescott 5:11:04 11:52
149 Stephanie Kinlen F 23 Loxahatchee 5:11:59 11:54
150 Javier Pena M 50 Kissimmee 5:13:24 11:58
151 Diane Caruso F 55 Grant-Valkaria 5:15:30 12:02
152 David Comolli Jr. M 26 Orlando 5:15:32 12:03
153 Mary Wills F 54 Cape Canaveral 5:17:04 12:06
154 Noble Shih M 33 Melbourne Beach 5:17:09 12:06
155 Song Koh M 62 Palm Bay 5:17:30 12:07
156 Susan McQuinn F 60 Orlando 5:17:37 12:07
157 Pamela Smith F 44 Sugarloaf 5:17:41 12:07
158 Jim Miller M 61 Orlando 5:22:23 12:18
159 Walter Catacutan M 43 West Melbourne 5:23:22 12:20
160 Li Vasquez-Noone F 45 Delray Beach 5:23:50 12:22
161 Michele Povilaitis F 41 New Smyrna Beach 5:26:28 12:28
162 Rob Ryan M 40 Shelbyville 5:27:05 12:29
163 Maura Burgreen F 31 Indialantic 5:27:12 12:29
164 Rrrick Karampatsos M 69 Longwood 5:27:24 12:30
165 John Moser M 42 Sorrento 5:27:33 12:30
166 Stephanie Gamm F 26 Orlando 5:29:20 12:34
167 Angela Korniotes F 27 Orlando 5:29:20 12:34
168 Lawrence McCalla M 55 Palm Bay 5:29:33 12:35
169 Kirsty Walker F 51 Winter Park 5:29:41 12:35
170 Jennifer Cousins F 44 St Cloud 5:30:16 12:36
171 David Houle M 44 Longwood 5:30:33 12:37
172 Sharla Ali F 48 Clermont 5:30:44 12:37
173 Candace Ganger F 31 Covington 5:31:02 12:38
174 Wendy Terry F 40 Satellite Beach 5:31:02 12:38
175 Steven Hayward M 43 West Melbourne 5:31:42 12:40
176 Laura Puckett F 45 Orlando 5:32:19 12:41
177 Joseph Velasquez M 63 Orlando 5:32:29 12:41
178 Cynthia Cardenas F 49 Cocoa Beach 5:32:43 12:42
179 Nate McNeely M 36 Hampton 5:32:59 12:42
180 Sherri Langhans F 35 St. Petersburg 5:33:11 12:43
181 Aline Seekins F 24 Palm Bay 5:34:39 12:46
182 Ryan Mitchell M 30 Satellite Beach 5:38:01 12:54
183 Brandon Kriner M 36 Palm Bay 5:38:32 12:55
184 Linda Gecosky F 61 Orlando 5:39:42 12:58
185 Barb Richer F 52 Cocoa Beach 5:40:24 12:59
186 Bettie Wailes F 69 Winter Park 5:42:38 13:05
187 Neumann Bernd M 63 Vellmar 5:43:41 13:07
188 Weston Hayes M 25 Cocoa Beach 5:44:05 13:08
189 Kathryn Zerbian F 48 Orlando 5:45:31 13:11
190 Sigrid Eichner F 73 Berlin 5:45:33 13:11
191 Cynthia Kisby F 64 Winter Springs 5:46:08 13:13
192 Steve Strait M 72 Stuart 5:46:46 13:14
193 Linda Soresi F 59 Vero Beach 5:47:41 13:16
194 Glenn Liu M 51 Rowland Heights 5:49:03 13:19
195 Hans-Joachim Meyer M 74 Hamburg 5:49:26 13:20
196 Marylisa Martin F 45 Dunedin 5:50:16 13:22
197 Charles Rustay M 66 Vero Beach 5:51:58 13:26
198 Sandra Roque F 49 Pembroke Pines 5:54:30 13:32
199 Laura Gilpin F 52 Crossville 5:55:07 13:33
200 Susie Oconnell F 61 Melbourne 5:55:11 13:33
201 Harry Hoffman Jr M 73 Stuart 5:55:36 13:34
202 Marla Hall F 41 Barefoot Bay 5:57:18 13:38
203 Carole Wade F 46 Orlando 5:57:58 13:40
204 Kristina Gillespie F 27 Orlando 5:57:58 13:40
205 Steve Mardis M 46 Indian Harbour Beach 5:58:13 13:40
206 Don Sgobbo M 62 Palm Bay 5:59:16 13:43
207 Julia Irvin F 44 Melbourne 5:59:32 13:43
208 Jennifer Sturgess F 46 Orlando 6:00:28 13:45
209 Lynette Davis F 35 Crossville 6:02:47 13:51
210 Rene Brown F 41 Crossville 6:02:48 13:51
211 Vera Harris F 68 Kissimmee 6:03:01 13:51
212 Barbara Seymour F 39 Rockledge 6:09:38 14:06
213 Abraham Lim M 64 Avon Park 6:11:07 14:10
214 Ralph Bacolod M 36 Sebring 6:11:09 14:10
215 Ester Devora Calacat F 32 Sebring 6:11:09 14:10
216 Kaley Thomas F 20 Melbourne 6:11:33 14:11
217 Charles Merrill M 43 Palm Bay 6:24:04 14:39
218 Jennifer Abraham F 42 Sebastian 6:26:02 14:44
219 Lea Buehlman F 40 Titusville 6:43:40 15:24



RACE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------


RELAY TEAMS - MALE
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Teamname Ag City St Half Pace
===== ===== ============================== == ===================== ======= =====
1 76 JONES/BRADLEY 38 Indialantic FL 1:38:09 7:30
2 93 HCRC 44 Orlando FL 1:39:48 7:37
3 123 RARAMURI RIVER RUNNERS 18 St Cloud MI 1:44:41 8:00
4 208 DOUBLE TROUBLE 31 Kissimmee FL 1:51:49 8:32
5 319 THE BLOCH PARTY 45 Cherry Log GE 1:59:04 9:05
6 386 TIMOTHY MCGEE 32 Palm Bay FL 2:03:10 9:24
7 393 BLUES BROTHERS 73 Vero Beach FL 2:03:37 9:26
8 457 THE BLOCH PARTY 13 Cherry Log GE 2:07:18 9:43
9 708 GOTTA RUN 62 Indian Harbor FL 2:21:59 10:50
10 740 THERE'S A MONKEY ON MY BACK! 46 Vero Beach FL 2:24:18 11:01
11 741 ON UR TAIL 42 Clermont FL 2:24:31 11:02
12 886 MACK DADDY'S 44 Clermont FL 2:34:55 11:49
13 1195 JONES/BRADLEY 50 Ocala FL 3:18:50 15:10



RELAY TEAMS - FEMALE
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Teamname Ag City St Half Pace
===== ===== ============================== == ===================== ======= =====
1 148 SPEEDY SISTA'S 39 Kissimmee FL 1:47:46 8:14
2 195 A&C 50 Satellite FL 1:50:57 8:28
3 214 GIRLS JUST WANT TO KICK ASPHAL 53 Melbourne FL 1:52:43 8:36
4 262 BARTLETT'S PAIRS 2 26 Miami FL 1:55:55 8:51
5 282 RUNNING RED RAIDERS 25 Windermere FL 1:57:12 8:57
6 320 MCNATT/WARDEN 43 Indialantic FL 1:59:08 9:06
7 347 TWISTED L'S 36 Indialantic FL 2:00:03 9:10
8 366 BLONDES HAVE MORE RUN 56 Indian Harbor Beach F 2:01:49 9:18
9 464 MCCLUSKEY MADNESS 14 Melbourne FL 2:07:32 9:44
10 513 THE TWO 13 Satellite Beach FL 2:09:54 9:55
11 514 MANATEE MAMAS 45 Bradenton FL 2:10:00 9:55
12 521 FIREBALLS 37 Satellite Beach FL 2:10:30 9:58
13 550 M&M 32 Syracuse NE 2:12:24 10:06
14 562 SQURLATO/COOK 46 Satelite Bch FL 2:12:47 10:08
15 563 SQURLATO/COOK 54 Indian Harbour Bch FL 2:12:47 10:08
16 565 PHTEVEN 36 Melbourne FL 2:12:59 10:09
17 620 SCHOOL OF ROCK 29 Melbourne FL 2:17:06 10:28
18 637 TRI413 27 Ocoee FL 2:18:17 10:33
19 647 CUMMINGS/RODRIGUES 27 Tampa FL 2:18:36 10:35
20 669 SPARKLE MAMAS 40 Indialantic FL 2:19:59 10:41
21 676 TEAM WTF? 31 Montverde FL 2:20:17 10:43
22 679 RUNNING BUDDIES 46 Merritt Island FL 2:20:37 10:44
23 699 CANDLELIGHTER CHICKS 51 Merritt Island FL 2:21:30 10:48
24 709 VERO BEACH CRUSHERS 54 Vero Beach FL 2:21:59 10:50
25 728 VICIOUS & DELICIOUS 30 Titusville FL 2:23:35 10:58
26 858 BARTLETT'S PAIRS 57 Melbourne Beach FL 2:32:09 11:37
27 881 MILLER/WARD 31 Rockledge FL 2:34:29 11:47
28 899 RUNNING RAIDERS 48 Satellite Beach FL 2:36:15 11:56
29 900 HOME HAPPY 49 Satellite Beach FL 2:36:15 11:56
30 903 HOMMIE THE SEQUAL 42 Orlando FL 2:36:24 11:56
31 940 MOVING ON! 47 Clearwater FL 2:39:34 12:11
32 1005 OLIVER/ROSSIELLO 42 Melbourne FL 2:46:11 12:41
33 1028 HOT CHICS 40 Oakland FL 2:49:54 12:58
34 1054 BLASTING BROADS 36 Cocoa FL 2:53:03 13:12
35 1067 TURTLE SQUAD 52 Merritt Island FL 2:55:00 13:21
36 1095 ROCK N ROLL DIVAS 45 Mascott FL 2:58:34 13:38
37 1102 BRUSH/THEOBALD 45 Melbourne FL 2:59:35 13:42
38 1105 ROCK N ROLL DIVAS 40 Montverde FL 3:00:21 13:46
39 1111 GOT BUNS HUN 34 Melbourne FL 3:01:06 13:49
40 1127 SEBASTIAN SISTERS 43 Micco FL 3:04:40 14:06
41 1176 JERSEY GURLS 55 Neptune City NE 3:14:20 14:50
42 1216 GOD'S GIRLS 43 Loxahatcee FL 3:25:48 15:42



RELAY TEAMS - COED
--------------------------------------------------

Place O'All Teamname Ag City St Half Pace
===== ===== ============================== == ===================== ======= =====
1 108 HALF ASS AND ONE KNEE 52 Indialantic FL 1:43:26 7:54
2 122 JOGBURNS 41 Indialantic FL 1:44:38 7:59
3 166 T & J 43 Satellite Beach FL 1:49:00 8:19
4 174 FINISH LIFE!! 30 Viera FL 1:49:22 8:21
5 248 TANTIUS 47 Satellite Beach FL 1:54:55 8:46
6 250 GARCIA/ZORRILLA 41 Orlando FL 1:55:03 8:47
7 309 LINCOLN LOGS 29 Melbourne FL 1:58:45 9:04
8 364 SUPERSHODAS 38 Satellite Beach FL 2:01:40 9:17
9 367 CARRAWAY 45 Indialantic FL 2:01:52 9:18
10 374 FEARLESS PHILOS 42 Rockledge FL 2:02:07 9:19
11 375 SUPERSHODAS 10 Satellite Beach FL 2:02:10 9:20
12 379 RUNNER WANABEES 43 Melbourne FL 2:02:31 9:21
13 414 WE LOVE A&W !! 30 Melbourne FL 2:04:48 9:32
14 418 THE REAS 28 Indialantic FL 2:04:57 9:32
15 480 TEAM FLINT 49 Cocoa FL 2:08:15 9:47
16 504 COURAGEOUS CRUSADERS 53 Melbourne FL 2:09:14 9:52
17 538 CRAWFISH CREW 45 Melbourne FL 2:11:20 10:02
18 542 MCCARTHY 41 Indialantic FL 2:11:41 10:03
19 544 TEAM SMURF 44 Fargo NO 2:11:45 10:03
20 584 TEAM FITZ 32 Rockledge FL 2:14:43 10:17
21 597 WHITE 15 Cocoa Beach FL 2:15:25 10:20
22 606 RICHARDSON/METOYER 28 Satellite Beach FL 2:16:24 10:25
23 632 TOTAL COP OUTS 41 Tequesta FL 2:17:57 10:32
24 641 THE RUNNING BEARS 48 Melbourne FL 2:18:22 10:34
25 650 QUE SUCIOS! 43 Melbourne FL 2:18:45 10:36
26 652 MY PACE OR YOURS? 42 Melbourne FL 2:18:52 10:36
27 656 WOK-N-ROLL 31 Orlando FL 2:19:06 10:37
28 682 AGENTS OF S.H.I.E.L.D. 26 Windermere FL 2:20:43 10:44
29 684 E2 50 Stuart FL 2:20:48 10:45
30 714 VANCE/LECUYER 43 Vero Beach FL 2:22:33 10:53
31 716 CARRAWAY 42 Indialantic FL 2:22:44 10:54
32 729 THE SURVIVORS 61 Tampa FL 2:23:38 10:58
33 738 NOT SO FAST 67 Melbourne FL 2:24:15 11:01
34 739 TEAM TAKI 38 Gainesville FL 2:24:18 11:01
35 786 BARBERIE 47 Ocala FL 2:27:20 11:15
36 818 SMITH/RAKOW 32 Winter Garden FL 2:29:20 11:24
37 823 THE RUNNING BEARS 44 Satellite Beach FL 2:29:51 11:26
38 857 SGD 40 Indialantic FL 2:32:00 11:36
39 859 99 PROBLEMS BUT A RUN AIN'T 1 34 Lake Mary FL 2:32:10 11:37
40 868 H & H 64 Melbourne Beach FL 2:33:20 11:42
41 993 GLIDERS 66 Hamilton OT 2:45:13 12:37
42 994 GLIDERS 68 Hamilton OT 2:45:13 12:37
43 1019 SPACE COAST PINOYS 40 West Melbourne FL 2:48:21 12:51
44 1123 ABC FAMILY 38 Oviedo FL 3:03:39 14:01
45 0 CATALASAN 48 Melbourne FL



RACE RESULTS - HALF MARATHON
-------------------------------------------------------


---------------------------------------------
MALE PUSH RIM
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Ag City St Handcyc Pace
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= =====
1 René Daigle 52 Blainville OT 1:06:16 5:04
2 Mark Ledo 36 Maple OT 1:07:37 5:10
3 Charles Moreau 31 Trois-Rivieres OT 1:08:38 5:15
4 David Randall 39 Ontario FL 1:12:14 5:31
5 Carlos Moleda 51 Bluffton SO 1:12:18 5:31
6 Alfredo Delossantos 44 Hopewell Junction NE 1:13:21 5:36
7 Leonardo Varon 34 Tulua OT 1:13:22 5:36
8 Rico Morneau 51 St Liguori OT 1:13:22 5:36
9 Scott McNeice 59 St Petersburg FL 1:13:41 5:38
10 Dane Pilon 53 Weaverville NO 1:14:50 5:43
11 David Mayo 51 Pensacola FL 1:16:01 5:48
12 Todd Richardson ?? FL 1:16:02 5:48
13 Owen Daniels ?? FL 1:16:02 5:48
14 Grant Berthiaume 52 Tucson AR 1:16:02 5:48
15 Alex Hyndman 23 Blenheim OT 1:16:06 5:49
16 Rafael Ibarra 58 Atlanta GE 1:17:51 5:57
17 Jeffrey Snover 46 Evans GE 1:18:24 5:59
18 Paul Schulte 33 Bradenton FL 1:21:59 6:16
19 Travis Peruski 34 Linden FL 1:22:16 6:17
20 Scott Sweet 41 Tampa FL 1:23:07 6:21
21 Geoff Hopkins 48 Fredericksburg VI 1:24:44 6:28
22 William Groulx 39 Portland OR 1:24:47 6:29
23 Brad Baumann 40 Zeeland MI 1:25:06 6:30
24 Jason Cherry 35 Pinellas Park FL 1:25:22 6:31
25 David Nickelson 35 Winter Garden FL 1:25:25 6:31
26 Omar Duran 35 Tampa FL 1:26:04 6:34
27 C. David Swaim 68 Strasburg VI 1:26:05 6:34
28 Robert Puckett 40 Land O Lakes FL 1:28:00 6:43
29 Kevin Hillery 23 Washington DI 1:28:23 6:45
30 Helman Roman 45 Miami FL 1:29:08 6:48
31 Gerard Ah-Fook 36 Tucson AR 1:30:23 6:54
32 David Moyer 58 Tucson AR 1:30:28 6:55
33 Ryan Pinney ?? Phoenix AR 1:30:41 6:56
34 Michael Paul 41 Murfreesboro TE 1:30:45 6:56
35 David Neumer 51 Lenoir City TE 1:31:14 6:58
36 Bruce Newman 67 Stella NO 1:32:52 7:05
37 Tim Conner 32 Hilliard FL 1:33:56 7:10
38 Gregory Taylor 62 Charlotte NO 1:35:27 7:17
39 Brian Muscarella 56 Keyport NE 1:35:45 7:19
40 Joseph Beimfohr 36 Wesley Chapel FL 1:38:23 7:31
41 Howard Sanborn 31 Fayetteville NO 1:38:55 7:33
42 Robbie Parks 48 Lexington NO 1:40:18 7:40
43 James Heath 38 Kingsland GE 1:41:49 7:46
44 Doyle Mann 54 St. Petersburg FL 1:41:56 7:47
45 Wesley Bergin 43 Palm Harbor FL 1:45:24 8:03
46 Carlos Guzman 66 Corona NE 1:46:41 8:09
47 Michael Frazier 31 Rockville MA 1:50:27 8:26
48 Michael Bishop 36 Beech Island SO 1:54:33 8:45
49 Don Rock 26 Tucson AR 1:55:30 8:49
50 Timothy Brown 29 Bethesda MA 1:55:49 8:51
51 Scott Rimmer 45 Port Orange FL 1:58:55 9:05
52 Keith Winchell 50 The Villages FL 2:05:23 9:34
53 Curtis Leatherbee 55 Venice FL 2:07:48 9:45


---------------------------------------------
FEMALE PUSH RIM
---------------------------------------------

Place Fname Lname Ag City St Handcyc Pace
===== ======================= == ===================== ======= =====
1 Luke Gingras 47 Quebec FL 1:17:51 5:57
2 Monica Bascio ?? FL 1:21:24 6:13
3 Alicia Dana ?? Putney VE 1:23:13 6:21
4 Maher 40 Marietta GE 1:26:38 6:37
5 Tammy Landeen 36 Milton FL 1:27:49 6:42
6 Karin Korb 46 North Lauderdale FL 1:32:09 7:02
7 Thea Rosa 46 Sacramento CA 1:32:17 7:03
8 Ashley Cooper-Heath 30 Kingsland GE 1:35:30 7:18
9 Megan O'Neil 36 Chicago IL 1:58:29 9:03

Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED