forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Elite
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Oct. 15, 2000 DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK INTERNATIONAL MARATHON DETROIT, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management


************ MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN CITIZEN AG half CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 Joseph Maina Toronto Kenya 31 1:13:42 2:24:47 2:24:47 5:32
2 2 Paul Aufdemberge Redford U S A 35 1:18:25 2:35:27 2:35:27 5:56
3 3 Daniel Droski Grand Rapids U S A 35 1:15:08 2:36:48 2:36:48 5:59
4 4 David Barnett Oak Park U S A 26 1:16:58 2:37:17 2:37:17 6:00
5 5 Jeff Martin Huntington Woods Canada 42 1:19:41 2:39:47 2:39:47 6:06

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN CITIZEN AG half CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= ======= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 35 Lisa Veneziano Dublin U S A 36 1:26:23 2:54:26 2:54:30 6:40
2 40 Kelli Lusk Manitou Springs 30 1:25:35 2:55:25 2:55:27 6:42
3 43 Catherine Herne Ann Arbor 27 1:26:36 2:55:47 2:55:49 6:43
4 53 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor U S A 28 1:25:35 2:58:31 2:58:33 6:49
5 68 Anne Bork Saline U S A 30 1:29:43 3:03:16 3:03:23 7:00
************ MALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN CITIZE AG half CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= ====== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 13 Rick Armes Livonia U S A 40 1:22:28 2:45:55 2:45:57 6:20
2 15 Kris Warszawski Northville Canada 41 1:23:22 2:46:44 2:46:46 6:22
3 20 David Dwornick Brownstown U S A 42 1:22:51 2:51:09 2:51:09 6:32
************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN CITIZE AG half CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= ====== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 74 Brenda Lynch Mason U S A 49 1:31:39 3:04:52 3:04:56 7:04
2 97 Nancy Schubring Novi U S A 40 1:31:39 3:09:31 3:09:37 7:14
3 256 Christine Fernandez Troy U S A 41 1:39:07 3:26:23 3:26:42 7:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 195 Scott Walter Detroit MI 18 1:35:45 3:21:18 3:21:33 7:42
2 220 Eric Staub Sterling Hights MI 18 1:25:15 3:23:54 3:24:26 7:48
3 303 Bryon Gloden Kalamazoo MI 19 1:30:10 3:30:17 3:30:40 8:03
4 457 Steven McFall Northville MI 19 1:50:35 3:39:17 3:40:32 8:25
5 539 Robert Kazmierski Troy MI 19 1:47:37 3:44:37 3:45:35 8:37
6 621 Timothy Pruzinsky Eastpointe MI 19 1:54:07 3:47:27 3:49:03 8:45
7 631 Chris Skowronski Harper Woods MI 18 1:39:16 3:49:06 3:49:22 8:45
8 889 Alex Clark Notre Dame IN 19 1:47:37 3:59:02 4:00:00 9:10
9 1504 Daniel Carney Lapeer MI 16 2:04:06 4:29:21 4:30:54 10:20
10 1717 Benjamin Tyhurst Dresden ONT 19 1:47:23 4:45:34 4:46:09 10:55
11 2027 Jeremy Welch Dearborn Heights MI 19 2:01:10 5:20:28 5:21:12 12:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 858 Anna Halbeisen Grand Blanc MI 19 1:59:22 3:57:56 3:58:21 9:06
2 859 Kori Rothman Farmington Hills MI 19 1:59:22 3:57:56 3:58:22 9:06
3 1187 Karen Wesley Clinton Twp MI 19 2:07:50 4:13:53 4:14:25 9:43
4 1355 Sarah Bedford Southfield MI 17 2:07:48 4:23:02 4:23:55 10:04
5 1767 Sarah March Pleasant MI 17 2:08:28 4:49:02 4:49:40 11:03
6 1964 Lindsay Dickie Ann Arbor MI 19 2:16:53 5:10:08 5:11:15 11:53
7 2102 Kimberly Rocholl Dearborn Hts MI 19 2:35:18 5:43:28 5:44:51 13:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 8 Matt King Ann Arbor MI 22 1:20:52 2:42:11 2:42:19 6:12
2 26 Andy Hass Ypsilanti MI 22 1:20:32 2:52:39 2:52:42 6:36
3 30 Liang Way Chu Grosse Pointe Far MI 22 1:24:06 2:53:27 2:53:30 6:38
4 45 Omar Hafez Toronto ONT 24 1:20:54 2:56:31 2:56:35 6:45
5 57 Parker Roth Grosse Pointe Par MI 20 1:24:06 2:59:54 2:59:57 6:52
6 60 Brian Thomas Lake Orion MI 21 1:27:01 3:02:15 3:02:26 6:58
7 98 Brian McKissen Oxford MI 24 1:30:21 3:09:36 3:09:46 7:15
8 111 Michael Weathers Warren MI 20 1:38:32 3:09:44 3:11:28 7:19
9 168 Jim Vendlinski Ann Arbor MI 22 1:31:12 3:18:07 3:19:18 7:37
10 198 Tim Plachta Kalamazoo MI 20 1:37:07 3:21:34 3:21:56 7:43
11 206 Thomas Ebenhack Circleville OH 20 1:34:57 3:22:47 3:22:55 7:45
12 221 James Newsome Ann Arbor MI 20 1:35:45 3:24:33 3:24:47 7:49
13 228 Michael Clinton Troy MI 20 1:40:27 3:24:05 3:25:27 7:51
14 229 Justin Braun Grosse Pointe Par MI 24 1:34:52 3:25:17 3:25:27 7:51
15 294 Kristofer Forsyth Canton MI 24 1:41:48 3:29:28 3:30:00 8:01
16 315 James Haddrill Lake Orion MI 21 1:42:44 3:31:00 3:31:31 8:05
17 356 Palaniappan Muthappan Ann Arbor MI 20 1:32:41 3:34:21 3:34:37 8:12
18 359 David Ford Windsor ONT 23 1:28:13 3:34:41 3:34:50 8:12
19 385 Ryan Towles Pinckney MI 23 1:38:27 3:36:28 3:36:39 8:16
20 412 Kristopher Korvun Ann Arbor MI 23 1:53:24 3:37:36 3:38:26 8:20
21 434 Eric Lacy Lansing MI 21 1:42:02 3:39:04 3:39:41 8:23
22 499 Ryan Knight East Lansing MI 24 1:49:14 3:41:51 3:43:07 8:31
23 558 Cameron McCord Williamsburg MI 20 1:45:33 3:45:57 3:46:08 8:38
24 579 David Grow Whitehall MI 20 1:48:17 3:46:40 3:46:46 8:39
25 593 Matthew Bennett Wyandotte MI 22 1:28:30 3:47:13 3:47:27 8:41
26 600 Dalibor Nenadov Sterling Heights MI 23 1:46:45 3:47:17 3:47:44 8:42
27 605 Adam Derr Madison WI 21 1:55:56 3:46:48 3:47:54 8:42
28 641 Garett Miles Grand Rapids MI 23 1:48:01 3:48:36 3:49:46 8:46
29 659 Nicholas Bihler Whitehall MI 21 1:57:03 3:50:09 3:50:15 8:47
30 674 Brian Mincel Dearborn Hgts MI 20 1:39:03 3:50:11 3:50:54 8:49
31 694 Brian Surma Detroit MI 24 1:50:06 3:51:28 3:51:58 8:51
32 697 Robert Surma Dearborn MI 23 1:53:15 3:49:58 3:52:00 8:51
33 698 Keith Geiger Dearborn Heights MI 23 1:53:15 3:49:58 3:52:01 8:51
34 704 Justin Guereux Bloomfield MI 22 1:48:24 3:51:41 3:52:18 8:52
35 716 Brian Pappas St. Joseph MI 22 1:54:42 3:51:55 3:52:44 8:53
36 722 Jake Santora Troy MI 23 2:06:06 3:51:54 3:52:56 8:54
37 746 Anthony Bielawski Detroit MI 23 1:49:43 3:53:14 3:54:09 8:56
38 749 Keith Haddix III East Lansing MI 20 1:57:22 3:52:24 3:54:17 8:57
39 754 Jeremy Selvidge Otisville MI 23 1:52:57 3:54:24 3:54:34 8:57
40 811 Nathan McDonell Grand Rapids MI 22 1:40:58 3:55:44 3:56:52 9:03
41 900 Peter Buczkowski Chapel Hill NC 23 2:00:13 3:58:28 4:00:21 9:11
42 901 Ken Siersma Walled Lake MI 24 2:00:13 3:58:30 4:00:24 9:11
43 948 Jack Livingston Ann Arbor MI 21 2:03:39 4:00:38 4:02:35 9:16
44 1040 Stephen Scanio Farmington Hills MI 23 1:53:11 4:04:54 4:06:32 9:25
45 1228 Matt Rizzo Rochester Hills MI 20 2:08:32 4:14:55 4:16:27 9:47
46 1229 Matt Lavaute Ann Arbor MI 21 1:58:27 4:15:06 4:16:32 9:48
47 1290 Jeffrey Kerr Madison Heights MI 20 1:41:47 4:19:23 4:19:36 9:55
48 1351 Theordore German Toledo OH 22 1:48:46 4:22:47 4:23:44 10:04
49 1398 Seth Meltzer Southfield MI 24 2:09:51 4:25:38 4:25:54 10:09
50 1435 Ashish Sud Detroit MI 20 2:14:18 4:25:41 4:27:46 10:13
51 1448 Franz Mentor Huntsville AL 23 2:07:06 4:27:40 4:28:27 10:15
52 1499 Aaron Daniel Monroe MI 23 2:00:54 4:29:55 4:30:37 10:20
53 1505 Jason Ruggles Dryden MI 20 2:04:06 4:29:26 4:30:58 10:21
54 1506 Ryan Proctor Port Huron MI 24 2:07:56 4:30:02 4:31:05 10:21
55 1544 Thomas Peacock Rochester MI 20 2:10:53 4:32:20 4:33:30 10:26
56 1560 Brandon Giroux Milford MI 22 2:01:31 4:33:40 4:34:22 10:28
57 1598 David Minnick St. Johns MI 24 2:11:38 4:36:11 4:37:04 10:35
58 1602 George Watkins Detroit MI 24 1:54:03 4:37:12 4:37:22 10:35
59 1738 Michael Greenfield Novi MI 23 2:19:47 4:45:32 4:47:19 10:58
60 1774 Jeremy Palko Lasalle ONT 24 2:15:03 4:50:16 4:50:36 11:05
61 1787 Jon Greaves Amherstburg ONT 24 2:07:54 4:51:29 4:51:43 11:08
62 1840 John Robison Northville MI 20 1:59:11 4:54:35 4:56:01 11:18
63 1857 Geoff Bores Plymouth MI 24 2:11:33 4:55:43 4:57:35 11:21
64 1901 Bryn Jennings Hontinston IN 20 2:19:33 5:00:04 5:02:11 11:32
65 2061 Benjamin Realy Ferndale MI 20 2:23:18 5:33:16 5:33:18 12:43
66 2073 Dave Browne Dearborn Hgts MI 20 2:13:00 5:35:33 5:36:56 12:52
67 2101 Mark Bovair Allen Park MI 20 2:35:18 5:43:28 5:44:51 13:10
68 2150 Jeff Springer Rochester Hills MI 20 2:33:27 6:28:12 6:29:22 14:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 104 Christene Richter Ann Arbor MI 23 1:32:56 3:09:04 3:10:38 7:17
2 123 Mindy Kuehl Pawpaw MI 22 1:34:54 3:12:54 3:13:35 7:23
3 218 Kathryn Snyder Kalamazoo MI 23 1:41:34 3:23:50 3:24:22 7:48
4 326 Janet Lin Ann Arbor MI 24 1:44:47 3:32:20 3:32:41 8:07
5 347 Alice Brode Puce ONT 23 1:39:44 3:32:51 3:34:01 8:10
6 362 Mary Galambos Rockwood MI 23 1:42:43 3:34:54 8:12
7 389 Renee Burke Woodhaven MI 24 1:40:31 3:36:56 3:37:11 8:18
8 397 Amanda Shaw Northville MI 24 1:40:58 3:37:18 3:37:51 8:19
9 401 Jessica Seck Haslett MI 22 1:48:26 3:37:11 3:37:59 8:19
10 420 Erin Rogers Kalamazoo MI 21 1:41:51 3:38:27 3:38:59 8:22
11 510 Petra Orloff Royal Oak MI 24 1:45:10 3:42:44 3:43:48 8:33
12 514 Dawn Picklo New Hudson MI 21 1:53:16 3:43:06 3:44:07 8:33
13 556 Samantha Ehrlich Ann Arbor MI 20 1:47:12 3:45:40 3:46:08 8:38
14 634 Ann Figurski Ann Arbor MI 20 1:58:01 3:48:09 3:49:34 8:46
15 643 Sharon McElrone Ann Arbor MI 22 1:45:40 3:49:50 3:50:02 8:47
16 645 Kristy Conway Dearborn MI 21 1:55:55 3:48:36 3:50:03 8:47
17 667 Megan McDougall Windsor ONT 21 1:46:44 3:49:38 3:50:40 8:48
18 693 Jill Putt Mt. Pleasant MI 23 1:49:12 3:51:15 3:51:58 8:51
19 768 Dorothy Nasir Ann Arbor MI 21 1:45:58 3:54:48 3:55:16 8:59
20 780 Nicki Berndt East Lansing MI 22 1:55:35 3:54:36 3:55:58 9:00
21 842 Kathryn Finn Sterling Hgts MI 23 1:54:13 3:57:23 3:57:50 9:05
22 843 Kimberly Barry East Lansing MI 20 1:57:59 3:56:47 3:57:51 9:05
23 861 Stacy Moore Canton MI 23 1:40:13 3:57:35 3:58:27 9:06
24 870 Maria Debbaudt Utica MI 24 1:55:20 3:58:02 3:58:56 9:07
25 879 Jessica Greenless East Lansing MI 22 1:55:34 3:58:29 3:59:23 9:08
26 988 Karen Summers East Lansing MI 20 1:55:36 4:03:55 4:04:29 9:20
27 1042 Amanda Long Ann Arbor MI 22 1:55:34 4:05:48 4:06:37 9:25
28 1064 Jennifer Holcombe Rochester Hills MI 23 1:53:10 4:07:33 4:07:37 9:27
29 1138 Jessica Hayden Livonia MI 20 1:59:08 4:09:38 4:11:03 9:35
30 1157 Noelle Vieau East Lansing MI 21 2:06:43 4:11:17 4:12:21 9:38
31 1177 Anne Cherniack Minnetonka MN 21 2:07:21 4:12:10 4:13:37 9:41
32 1211 Heather Jones Mount Pleasant MI 22 1:55:16 4:14:50 4:15:31 9:45
33 1254 Sarah Patrick Indian River MI 22 1:52:45 4:16:54 4:17:47 9:50
34 1268 Kelly Webber Rochester MI 23 1:52:56 4:17:38 4:18:23 9:52
35 1286 Sarah Isaacson Ann Arbor MI 24 1:56:27 4:18:48 4:19:16 9:54
36 1295 Sara Parish Royal Oak MI 23 2:00:15 4:19:39 4:20:08 9:56
37 1300 Jennifer Vogel Ann Arbor MI 24 2:03:55 4:19:08 4:20:15 9:56
38 1347 Karie Milam Westland MI 20 2:02:39 4:22:46 4:23:27 10:03
39 1381 Suzanne Tiell Findlay OH 22 2:06:35 4:23:11 4:25:10 10:07
40 1410 Melissa Kopka West Lafayette IN 20 2:10:28 4:24:28 4:26:33 10:10
41 1465 Kristin Dougherty Livonia MI 20 2:06:31 4:27:41 4:29:00 10:16
42 1590 Lisa Pasternak Oakland MI 24 2:08:32 4:34:29 4:36:12 10:33
43 1592 Amanda Thompson Naperville IL 22 2:11:00 4:34:13 4:36:18 10:33
44 1648 Talin Mishigian Ypsilanti MI 24 2:10:37 4:40:47 4:40:59 10:43
45 1665 Jenny Jacobs Ann Arbor MI 23 2:12:30 4:40:35 4:41:45 10:45
46 1678 Lindsay Parsell Plymouth MI 22 2:06:04 4:40:40 4:42:28 10:47
47 1680 Johanna Graef Ann Arbor MI 20 2:16:42 4:41:29 4:42:31 10:47
48 1691 Maureen Fielder Grosse Ile MI 22 2:11:37 4:42:48 4:43:31 10:49
49 1732 Daljinder Kahlon Farmington Hills MI 23 2:04:11 4:45:04 4:46:44 10:57
50 1737 Melissa Campeau Novi MI 23 2:19:48 4:45:34 4:47:19 10:58
51 1755 Colleen King Swartz Creek MI 20 2:23:27 4:46:47 4:48:36 11:01
52 1825 Stephanie Stotts Grand Rapids MI 24 2:04:59 4:53:38 4:54:25 11:14
53 1856 Mary Sullivan Grose Pointe MI 20 2:11:33 4:56:11 4:57:34 11:21
54 1868 Tracey Grozier Oshawa ONT 21 2:16:27 4:56:43 4:58:29 11:24
55 1900 Andrea MacKlem Rochester Hills MI 24 2:16:24 5:00:04 5:02:06 11:32
56 1915 Heather Czernel Clinton Twp MI 24 2:16:48 5:02:37 5:03:37 11:35
57 1921 Francy Lanzetta Marrero LA 21 2:25:39 5:03:37 5:04:29 11:37
58 2007 Shannon Kelly Flat Rock MI 23 2:16:13 5:16:17 5:18:02 12:08
59 2013 Jennifer Van Ryn Ypsilanti MI 23 2:35:56 5:17:41 5:18:45 12:10
60 2021 Susan Weycker Canton MI 24 2:34:16 5:18:32 5:20:17 12:13
61 2042 Christina Krause Detroit MI 23 2:27:07 5:24:37 5:26:18 12:27
62 2070 Candace Richards Owosso MI 22 2:12:47 5:35:36 5:36:01 12:49
63 2153 Stacey Kartub Okemos MI 20 2:37:56 6:40:50 6:42:25 15:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 17 Jeff Cassin Bright's Grove ONT 28 1:21:41 2:49:57 2:50:01 6:30
2 19 Kenneth Ferguson Brighton MI 29 1:24:45 2:50:28 2:50:36 6:31
3 23 Jason Petro Windsor ONT 29 1:20:52 2:51:54 2:51:58 6:34
4 24 Cleophas Boor Chapel Hill NC 26 1:14:04 2:52:00 2:52:02 6:34
5 28 Bill Janelle Jr. Royal Oak MI 25 1:25:38 2:53:00 2:53:06 6:37
6 47 Jeffry Rizer Warren MI 28 1:23:43 2:57:35 2:57:39 6:47
7 52 Joseph Deighan Pleasant Ridge MI 29 1:22:28 2:58:20 2:58:31 6:49
8 61 Jay Steele Wyandotte MI 29 1:31:41 3:02:18 3:02:26 6:58
9 67 Joel Gonzalez Columbus OH 28 1:30:30 3:02:47 3:03:19 7:00
10 70 Jeff Cameron Dearborn MI 29 1:31:48 3:03:15 3:03:40 7:01
11 77 Will Browder MacOmb MI 29 1:22:51 3:05:18 3:05:20 7:05
12 89 Ryan McCabe Denver CO 28 1:31:16 3:07:49 3:07:53 7:10
13 95 David Snyder Clinton Twp MI 25 1:30:09 3:08:53 3:09:25 7:14
14 103 John Adair Sterling Heights MI 29 1:35:32 3:10:02 3:10:25 7:16
15 106 Michael Martin Ypsilanti MI 26 1:29:03 3:10:42 3:10:50 7:17
16 113 Morgan Andreae Ann Arbor MI 29 1:28:16 3:12:08 3:12:15 7:20
17 114 John Dzapo Royal Oak MI 29 1:35:32 3:12:18 3:12:42 7:21
18 115 Dan Dufour Lasalle ONT 29 1:26:37 3:12:40 3:12:44 7:22
19 119 Brad Postema Kalamazoo MI 27 1:34:05 3:12:42 3:13:11 7:23
20 136 Craig Dolecki Redford MI 27 1:28:55 3:14:05 3:14:14 7:25
21 152 Eric Thuemmel Port Austin MI 29 1:29:45 3:16:49 3:16:54 7:31
22 166 Jason Hook Sterling Heights MI 27 1:30:27 3:18:45 3:18:55 7:36
23 185 Bradley Pickering Windsor ON 25 1:31:16 3:20:24 3:20:35 7:39
24 186 Matthew Flannigan Cottage Grove MN 25 1:33:25 3:20:25 3:20:37 7:40
25 189 Philip Menzies Warren MI 28 1:29:06 3:20:42 3:20:48 7:40
26 193 Jim Cahill Farmington Hill MI 28 1:40:24 3:19:11 3:21:12 7:41
27 200 Niraj Ganatra Ann Arbor MI 25 1:35:10 3:21:35 3:22:08 7:43
28 232 Craig James-Heer Allendale MI 26 1:34:05 3:25:07 3:25:35 7:51
29 277 Jeremy Besch Waterford MI 25 1:33:12 3:28:28 3:28:41 7:58
30 292 Everett Mayes Maybee MI 29 1:47:50 3:28:42 3:29:57 8:01
31 313 Vaughan O'Brien New York NY 25 1:46:12 3:31:14 3:31:25 8:04
32 314 Eric Bailey Ann Arbor MI 29 1:35:39 3:30:27 3:31:27 8:04
33 380 Scott Wright Hazel Park MI 28 1:39:41 3:34:34 3:36:05 8:15
34 382 Chris Utley Guelph ONT 27 1:48:48 3:34:32 3:36:16 8:15
35 394 Mike Jura Wellston MI 28 1:35:35 3:36:22 3:37:28 8:18
36 407 Joel Falk Waterloo ONT 28 1:46:36 3:37:02 3:38:09 8:20
37 416 Gregory Endres Saline MI 28 1:40:48 3:38:24 3:38:47 8:21
38 417 Mike McMahan Ypsilanti MI 28 1:38:43 3:38:42 3:38:51 8:21
39 423 Erich Keller Dublin OH 28 1:30:37 3:39:05 3:39:16 8:22
40 442 Scott Rose Windsor ONT 27 1:39:43 3:39:20 3:40:02 8:24
41 444 Erin Irwin Detroit MI 28 1:41:46 3:38:57 3:40:05 8:24
42 453 Robert Messmer Cincinnati OH 25 1:46:12 3:40:07 3:40:20 8:25
43 459 Jeff Smith Rochester MI 28 1:45:20 3:40:22 3:40:38 8:25
44 469 Randy Ebert Westland MI 28 1:36:14 3:40:41 3:41:12 8:27
45 477 Andrew Szot Ann Arbor MI 25 1:40:57 3:41:25 3:41:45 8:28
46 505 Kevin Stotts Grand Rapids MI 29 1:42:31 3:42:37 3:43:25 8:32
47 516 Michael Bassage Beaverton MI 27 1:50:00 3:43:29 3:44:12 8:34
48 530 Daniel Patru Saline MI 26 1:47:50 3:43:54 3:45:09 8:36
49 546 Robert Morse Ferndale MI 29 1:46:37 3:45:39 3:45:54 8:37
50 601 Stephen Kerr Sterling Hgts MI 29 1:47:23 3:47:34 3:47:48 8:42
51 603 Jon Pankey Canton MI 28 1:52:34 3:46:56 3:47:51 8:42
52 642 Mark Knapp Bay City MI 27 1:40:07 3:49:32 3:49:48 8:46
53 652 Jerry Buffington Rochester MI 25 1:40:21 3:48:46 3:50:10 8:47
54 657 Chris Kurmaniak West Bloomfield MI 25 1:50:14 3:49:10 3:50:15 8:47
55 662 Peter Stepek New York NY 29 1:46:22 3:50:04 3:50:26 8:48
56 669 Tracy Rowlett Rochester Hills MI 29 1:52:45 3:50:21 3:50:41 8:48
57 673 Ricardo Salazar Fenton MI 25 3:50:29 3:50:53 8:49
58 686 Weston Donehower Ann Arbor MI 28 1:54:10 3:49:39 3:51:28 8:50
59 691 Mark Meyers Dearborn Hts MI 29 1:39:13 3:51:09 3:51:52 8:51
60 712 Michael German Waterford MI 25 1:48:46 3:51:41 3:52:37 8:53
61 740 Shamit Patel Detroit MI 27 1:51:47 3:52:33 3:53:48 8:56
62 747 Joshua Deegan Oak Park MI 28 1:44:35 3:54:05 3:54:12 8:56
63 765 Jim Tatti Grosse Pointe Woo MI 28 1:51:28 3:54:47 3:55:09 8:59
64 777 Kenneth Zouhary Ann Arbor MI 26 1:56:27 3:55:21 3:55:50 9:00
65 809 David May Guelph ONT 27 1:51:23 3:55:02 3:56:47 9:02
66 824 Gabriele Settimi Stoney Creek ONT 26 1:58:40 3:56:00 3:57:21 9:04
67 849 Philip Buck Royal Oak MI 27 1:54:35 3:56:55 3:58:00 9:05
68 856 Julio Acosta Chicago IL 29 1:47:57 3:56:52 3:58:17 9:06
69 864 Charlie Larnard Rochester MI 27 1:54:48 3:56:53 3:58:37 9:07
70 872 Ron Younkin New Hudson MI 29 1:54:51 3:58:30 3:59:03 9:08
71 873 Steve Tallon Windsor ONT 27 1:54:53 3:58:48 3:59:04 9:08
72 877 Michael Ignaffo Ann Arbor MI 26 1:51:05 3:57:56 3:59:10 9:08
73 885 David Wagner Royal Oak MI 26 1:47:31 3:58:35 3:59:38 9:09
74 903 Ryan Mathews Charlotte NC 27 1:58:34 3:58:59 4:00:31 9:11
75 904 Todd Stride Montreal QUE 27 1:54:53 3:59:53 4:00:32 9:11
76 906 Robert Savage Windsor ONT 28 1:49:49 3:59:51 4:00:33 9:11
77 944 Timothy Collins Taylor MI 26 1:39:35 4:02:15 4:02:21 9:15
78 945 Paul Snabes Roscommon MI 26 1:51:28 4:01:10 4:02:23 9:15
79 949 Eric Rilko Saginaw MI 26 1:54:13 4:00:53 4:02:35 9:16
80 964 John Bardsley Manchester MI 29 1:58:18 4:01:56 4:03:01 9:17
81 1012 Ben Robinson Ann Arbor MI 25 1:49:44 4:05:18 4:05:37 9:23
82 1027 Greg Williamson Ferndale MI 29 1:52:17 4:05:51 4:06:09 9:24
83 1069 Jason Hansen Beverly Hills MI 29 1:52:53 4:06:08 4:07:45 9:27
84 1072 Pete Minjoe Center Line MI 27 1:56:33 4:07:31 4:07:55 9:28
85 1082 Terry Bewick Warren MI 26 1:54:08 4:07:43 4:08:16 9:29
86 1120 Michael Sheppard Canton MI 28 1:57:16 4:10:08 4:10:17 9:33
87 1136 Jason Stephenson Oak Park MI 25 2:03:18 4:09:42 4:10:53 9:35
88 1158 Scott Dewolf Ann Arbor MI 25 2:13:34 4:10:41 4:12:23 9:38
89 1180 Justin Gugala Plymouth MI 26 2:01:08 4:12:26 4:13:49 9:41
90 1186 Joseph Schalk New Riegel OH 27 2:01:33 4:12:16 4:14:16 9:42
91 1200 Brett Sidle Orchard Lake MI 26 1:57:15 4:13:58 4:14:54 9:44
92 1201 Brian Doyle Wyoming MI 29 1:52:33 4:13:05 4:14:55 9:44
93 1250 Billy Shellenbarger Ann Arbor MI 26 2:02:20 4:16:41 4:17:35 9:50
94 1263 Dale Thompson Jr Lansing MI 29 2:01:12 4:17:38 4:18:15 9:51
95 1285 David Shepardson Ann Arbor MI 27 4:17:31 4:19:11 9:54
96 1291 Dan Morse Dearborn MI 25 2:11:33 4:17:50 4:19:37 9:55
97 1301 Daniel Scharf Ann Arbor MI 27 2:03:55 4:19:07 4:20:15 9:56
98 1319 Christopher Barlow Southfield MI 26 2:06:50 4:19:49 4:21:40 9:59
99 1328 Terry Payne Washington MI 26 1:49:55 4:21:19 4:21:57 10:00
100 1331 Ted Froum Ann Arbor MI 28 1:56:11 4:20:58 4:22:14 10:01
101 1339 Scott Busen Avoca MI 27 2:02:29 4:21:11 4:23:00 10:02
102 1386 Michael Augustine Tempe AZ 29 2:03:58 4:24:07 4:25:25 10:08
103 1405 Bjoern Heimberger Troy MI 27 2:05:51 4:24:26 4:26:16 10:10
104 1422 Jamie Stopka Midland MI 27 2:08:45 4:26:04 4:27:14 10:12
105 1495 Jerry Kocis Pleasant Ridge MI 29 1:59:42 4:29:45 4:30:21 10:19
106 1496 Jason Kent Wetmore MI 25 1:59:44 4:28:59 4:30:26 10:19
107 1522 Darrell Tiell Tiffin OH 28 2:06:35 4:29:58 4:31:59 10:23
108 1526 Michael McFall Lansing MI 29 2:10:56 4:31:06 4:32:05 10:23
109 1538 Michael Leonard Cambridge ONT 27 2:05:46 4:32:01 4:32:48 10:25
110 1559 Steve Campbell Franklin MI 29 2:06:50 4:33:08 4:34:12 10:28
111 1573 Scott Yabiku Ann Arbor MI 27 2:15:29 4:33:18 4:35:19 10:31
112 1595 Len Plonka Grosse Ile MI 25 1:57:16 4:36:03 4:36:39 10:34
113 1596 Christopher Gabler Marine City MI 26 2:02:29 4:34:50 4:36:39 10:34
114 1601 Stephen Kuschel Auburn Hills MI 28 2:12:43 4:36:13 4:37:18 10:35
115 1613 Charles Orr Warren MI 28 2:03:48 4:37:28 4:38:35 10:38
116 1686 Dana Gilreath East Pointe MI 28 2:09:04 4:42:11 4:43:16 10:49
117 1700 Michael Gentile Grosse Pointe MI 25 2:10:43 4:42:06 4:44:03 10:51
118 1710 Wyman Jacobs Westland MI 29 2:07:06 4:43:07 4:45:06 10:53
119 1715 Thurman Briggs Flint MI 29 1:58:40 4:44:01 4:45:45 10:54
120 1745 Dan Mustac Windsor ONT 27 2:01:10 4:46:16 4:47:43 10:59
121 1750 Reggie Reed Southflield MI 29 2:10:01 4:46:12 4:48:06 11:00
122 1765 James Rodman Dearborn Heights MI 28 1:57:22 4:48:39 4:49:21 11:03
123 1802 Jason Ciecko Detroit MI 26 2:10:09 4:50:53 4:53:00 11:11
124 1812 Jason Kramer Northville MI 26 2:12:06 4:52:00 4:53:42 11:13
125 1858 Paul Champoux Dearborn MI 27 2:06:50 4:56:59 4:57:44 11:22
126 1880 Ivan King Clinton Twsp. MI 26 2:23:27 4:58:25 4:59:43 11:26
127 1891 Dennis Leahy Hilliard OH 28 2:03:52 4:59:14 5:00:45 11:29
128 1916 Kurt Huss Temperance MI 28 2:04:43 5:01:47 5:03:37 11:35
129 1941 Mike Brouillette Windsor ONT 29 2:17:45 5:05:50 5:07:22 11:44
130 2103 Jay Thompson Livonia MI 27 2:34:43 5:44:02 5:45:35 13:11
131 2107 Greg Sobocinski Sterling VA 29 2:21:44 5:46:12 5:46:31 13:13
132 2134 Jamahl Ferrell Det MI 29 2:37:31 5:57:22 5:58:33 13:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 172 Kurstin Shalawylo Grand Blanc MI 29 1:34:27 3:19:18 3:19:44 7:38
2 242 Melissa Peura Farmington MI 27 1:41:58 3:25:20 3:25:48 7:51
3 269 Serena Chaudhry Ann Arbor MI 27 1:40:31 3:27:19 3:27:52 7:56
4 304 Alicia Treadway Orlando FL 27 1:42:57 3:30:27 3:31:00 8:03
5 341 Mary Kate Goodwin-Kell Louisville KY 28 1:44:56 3:33:04 3:33:36 8:09
6 371 Marisa Philion Kalamazoo MI 26 1:47:16 3:35:00 3:35:30 8:14
7 387 Kristin Kachnowski Wixom MI 29 1:47:46 3:36:45 3:37:00 8:17
8 410 Cortney Richa Livonia MI 26 1:46:40 3:37:16 3:38:20 8:20
9 419 Nicole Armbrust Troy MI 26 1:50:43 3:37:07 3:38:54 8:21
10 446 Jaye Kendrick Kingsville ONT 26 1:49:41 3:38:34 3:40:08 8:24
11 458 Abby Pendleton Northville MI 28 1:44:00 3:40:09 3:40:37 8:25
12 481 Nicole Keisoglou Royal Oak MI 28 1:48:18 3:40:46 3:42:06 8:29
13 501 Michelle Mickelson Haslett MI 28 1:46:58 3:42:52 3:43:21 8:32
14 570 Kimberly Fedison St. Joseph MI 29 1:49:09 3:46:19 3:46:27 8:39
15 571 Colleen Barth Mount Clemens MI 28 1:41:16 3:46:14 3:46:28 8:39
16 591 Laura Sale Hilliard OH 29 1:49:30 3:46:01 3:47:18 8:41
17 604 Carrie Abraham Auburn Hills MI 29 1:50:16 3:47:26 3:47:52 8:42
18 620 Meg Endlein Royal Oak MI 29 1:52:39 3:48:34 3:49:01 8:45
19 635 Cari Lassel Waterloo ONT 27 1:57:58 3:48:50 3:49:35 8:46
20 638 Tracy Robinson Birmingham MI 27 1:45:19 3:47:46 3:49:40 8:46
21 644 Betsy Vandervelde Haslett MI 25 1:49:57 3:49:37 3:50:03 8:47
22 653 Heather Zientek Chelsea MI 28 1:58:07 3:48:25 3:50:14 8:47
23 684 Sandy Kusbel Novi MI 28 1:50:44 3:50:34 3:51:23 8:50
24 714 Jennifer Johnson Dexter MI 26 1:41:02 3:52:22 3:52:38 8:53
25 736 Sabrina Iseppi Lasalle ONT 29 1:53:00 3:52:48 3:53:40 8:55
26 762 Cheryl Klotkowski Dearborn MI 25 1:32:15 3:54:42 3:55:04 8:58
27 874 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 27 1:50:01 3:57:26 3:59:06 9:08
28 936 Tamara Bengela Toledo OH 28 1:58:32 4:01:14 4:02:05 9:14
29 958 Melanie Malkin Windsor ONT 29 1:59:47 4:01:32 4:02:51 9:16
30 966 Stephanie Balys Royal Oak MI 27 2:02:36 4:02:05 4:03:05 9:17
31 1071 Melissa McCorquodale Brighton MI 26 2:00:15 4:07:25 4:07:54 9:28
32 1087 Amara Brook Ann Arbor MI 26 1:51:15 4:07:48 4:08:27 9:29
33 1116 Brooke Hertzberg Troy MI 28 2:02:28 4:08:26 4:10:13 9:33
34 1156 Amy Parker Jackson WY 26 1:59:20 4:10:27 4:12:13 9:38
35 1165 Kimberly Zamecki Camarillo CA 26 2:04:29 4:12:23 4:12:56 9:39
36 1166 Tracey Cohen Clarkston MI 29 1:57:52 4:12:46 4:12:58 9:39
37 1219 Christine Lauer White Lake MI 29 2:01:38 4:15:52 4:16:08 9:47
38 1224 Anna Sawosko Sterling Hgts MI 26 4:14:51 4:16:20 9:47
39 1239 Kim Baden Westminster CO 26 2:02:29 4:16:08 4:17:09 9:49
40 1282 Karen Archer Kingsville ONT 28 2:05:50 4:18:05 4:19:00 9:53
41 1294 Leah Lindsey Waterford MI 29 2:06:16 4:19:42 4:20:06 9:56
42 1360 Cristiana Piccinni Lacey WA 28 2:05:27 4:22:17 4:24:07 10:05
43 1378 Adrienne Dresevic Northville MI 28 2:02:14 4:24:39 4:25:06 10:07
44 1382 Deb Belanger Chicago IL 27 2:15:52 4:23:27 4:25:12 10:07
45 1397 Kelly Nugent Clinton Twp MI 27 1:59:17 4:24:31 4:25:53 10:09
46 1400 Roberta Orris Austin TX 28 2:13:34 4:24:15 4:25:56 10:09
47 1403 Deena Dettloff Utica MI 27 2:02:46 4:25:28 4:26:06 10:09
48 1415 Michelle Carpenter Southgate MI 28 2:02:13 4:26:12 4:26:49 10:11
49 1433 Yvonne Hilst Chicago IL 29 2:15:52 4:25:55 4:27:40 10:13
50 1438 Kimberleigh Pozdol Royal Oak MI 25 2:01:41 4:27:22 4:27:52 10:13
51 1459 Paige Ebner Knoxville MI 26 2:05:41 4:27:12 4:28:53 10:16
52 1466 Summer Ellis Novi MI 25 2:10:56 4:27:36 4:29:01 10:16
53 1493 Darcy Smith Otisville MI 27 2:06:28 4:29:27 4:30:15 10:19
54 1502 Kimberly Jenson Rochester MI 27 2:00:14 4:29:51 4:30:51 10:20
55 1564 Lara Antczak Ann Arbor MI 25 2:02:01 4:34:16 4:34:45 10:29
56 1570 Kristina Danko Marysville MI 27 2:14:31 4:33:29 4:34:59 10:30
57 1581 Jill Mathews Charlotte NC 25 2:12:32 4:34:20 4:35:52 10:32
58 1608 Jennifer Kocis Pleasant Ridge MI 26 1:59:41 4:37:28 4:38:05 10:37
59 1614 Jennifer Spanich Lynn Haven FL 27 2:09:56 4:37:08 4:38:37 10:38
60 1615 Margaret Martin Madison Hts MI 27 2:09:55 4:37:09 4:38:37 10:38
61 1634 Patricia McAlister Chesterfield MI 28 2:10:47 4:38:46 4:39:45 10:41
62 1636 Colleen Murphy Birmingham MI 28 2:05:21 4:39:25 4:39:46 10:41
63 1652 Rhonda Tobin Roseville MI 29 2:09:25 4:40:22 4:41:11 10:44
64 1659 Nicole Birkett Royal Oak MI 27 2:21:34 4:40:03 4:41:34 10:45
65 1661 Becky Lindsey Royal Oak MI 27 2:16:55 4:40:49 4:41:36 10:45
66 1668 Amanda Raimi Berkley MI 28 2:14:02 4:40:27 4:41:47 10:45
67 1673 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti MI 26 2:09:38 4:40:33 4:42:11 10:46
68 1689 Lisa Crowther Amherstburg ONT 29 2:10:07 4:42:31 4:43:29 10:49
69 1695 Kim Postema Kalamazoo MI 26 2:17:20 4:42:21 4:43:38 10:50
70 1711 Justine Fraczek Brownstown MI 26 2:07:06 4:43:07 4:45:07 10:53
71 1746 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley MI 29 2:14:50 4:46:10 4:47:53 10:59
72 1793 Tammy Sack Linden MI 28 2:20:28 4:50:21 4:52:16 11:09
73 1800 Tracey James-Heer Allendale MI 25 2:17:21 4:51:39 4:52:56 11:11
74 1833 Amy Tickle Midland MI 28 4:55:01 11:16
75 1837 Andrea Connelly Pinckney MI 27 2:16:05 4:54:34 4:55:22 11:16
76 1870 Cynthia Gordon Washington DC 25 2:18:02 4:56:53 4:58:44 11:24
77 1873 Dionne Arnold Yale MI 28 2:16:33 4:57:10 4:59:09 11:25
78 1902 Kimberly Hillock MacOmb Twp. MI 28 2:13:10 5:01:47 5:02:15 11:32
79 1903 Kelly Hillock MacOmb Twp. MI 28 2:13:10 5:01:47 5:02:16 11:32
80 1931 Danielle Young Taylor MI 28 2:04:59 5:04:57 5:06:25 11:42
81 1932 Angela Lindsay Emeryville ONT 28 2:22:54 5:05:39 5:06:33 11:42
82 1983 Kristi Lupori Atlanta GA 26 2:17:20 5:13:25 5:14:12 12:00
83 2006 Rachelle Pappas Haslett MI 27 2:27:09 5:15:45 5:17:43 12:08
84 2088 Michelle Benaderet Southfield MI 27 2:22:04 5:38:55 5:39:38 12:58
85 2098 Laronda Cornelius Detroit MI 29 2:44:24 5:41:55 5:43:25 13:06
86 2121 Katie Blake Columbus OH 28 2:44:43 5:52:16 5:53:57 13:30
87 2155 Maxine Sargent Windsor ONT 25 6:45:55 6:46:40 15:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester MI 30 1:20:29 2:41:33 2:41:36 6:10
2 9 David Ackerman Milford OH 32 1:19:42 2:42:54 2:43:40 6:15
3 10 Eric Green Auburn Hills MI 32 1:17:45 2:44:38 2:44:40 6:17
4 16 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs MI 30 1:22:51 2:48:01 2:48:05 6:25
5 18 David Koelsch Grosse Pointe MI 34 1:22:51 2:50:23 2:50:30 6:31
6 33 Patrick Deighan Berkley MI 34 1:23:41 2:53:39 2:53:42 6:38
7 36 Scott Ebeling Chicago IL 30 1:21:03 2:54:38 2:54:39 6:40
8 64 William Hynes Manchester MI 34 1:29:42 3:02:43 3:02:49 6:59
9 76 Thomas Preiss Whitmore Lake MI 31 1:21:18 3:05:11 3:05:15 7:04
10 80 Chad Smith Windsor ONT 34 1:30:13 3:05:47 3:05:49 7:06
11 81 Jon Monheim Toledo OH 31 1:24:53 3:05:48 3:05:50 7:06
12 85 Shawn Salliotte Wyandotte MI 31 1:31:41 3:06:30 3:06:39 7:08
13 86 Douglas Shanks Portland OR 33 1:33:52 3:06:42 3:06:59 7:08
14 88 Dave Wickens Santa Fe NM 31 1:34:26 3:06:08 3:07:40 7:10
15 94 Timothy Davis Columbus MI 31 1:27:03 3:08:21 3:08:28 7:12
16 96 Jeff Roman Fenton MI 33 1:34:05 3:08:47 3:09:34 7:14
17 100 Steve Perry Bay City MI 33 1:33:50 3:09:45 3:10:01 7:15
18 110 Rainer Ponzel Ferndale MI 33 1:28:17 3:11:21 3:11:25 7:19
19 116 Eric Fernando Franklin MI 32 1:34:06 3:12:44 3:12:52 7:22
20 121 Michael McNally Penistone MI 31 1:35:26 3:12:26 3:13:30 7:23
21 135 Albert Li Royal Oak MI 31 1:33:47 3:13:15 3:14:10 7:25
22 142 Scott Rothweiler Bowling Green OH 34 1:32:47 3:15:20 3:15:27 7:28
23 146 Richard Wisneski Linden MI 32 1:38:30 3:15:44 3:16:00 7:29
24 150 Michael Mulder Grand Rapids MI 30 1:33:12 3:15:50 3:16:25 7:30
25 154 Steve Zagacki Troy MI 30 1:40:48 3:16:21 3:17:25 7:32
26 161 Ted Chaperon Harper Woods MI 32 1:37:34 3:17:25 3:18:31 7:35
27 165 Bradley Miller Westland MI 31 1:38:12 3:17:34 3:18:50 7:35
28 174 Andrew Schmid Novi MI 34 1:37:54 3:19:48 3:19:55 7:38
29 176 Paul Woytowich Cincinnati OH 30 1:37:06 3:19:15 3:20:03 7:38
30 179 Anthony Roper Detroit MI 34 1:30:18 3:20:07 3:20:16 7:39
31 182 Tim Difalco Royal Oak MI 30 1:33:32 3:20:12 3:20:23 7:39
32 203 Mark Klopfenstein Midland MI 33 1:34:54 3:22:12 3:22:32 7:44
33 207 Paul Marek Traverse City MI 31 1:38:22 3:22:59 3:23:10 7:45
34 216 Dale Conroy Bloomington IL 30 1:39:24 3:23:26 3:24:13 7:48
35 223 Kelly Laflamme Windsor ONT 31 1:38:31 3:24:48 3:24:57 7:49
36 225 Mark Monstwil Columbus OH 33 1:40:25 3:24:40 3:25:04 7:50
37 233 David Stockdale Rockford MI 32 1:36:02 3:25:07 3:25:35 7:51
38 244 Michael Birkett Troy MI 30 1:41:08 3:25:38 3:25:53 7:52
39 255 Tim Crawford Frankenmuth MI 32 1:40:29 3:26:22 3:26:41 7:53
40 257 Brian Tate Waterford MI 33 1:39:29 3:25:51 3:26:45 7:54
41 259 Stephen Shantz London ONT 32 1:42:26 3:26:22 3:26:57 7:54
42 270 Patrick Hayes Yale MI 33 1:40:35 3:27:55 7:56
43 282 Marcel O'Gorman Windsor ONT 30 1:35:04 3:29:02 3:29:09 7:59
44 297 David Towsley Blenheim ONT 34 1:43:44 3:28:55 3:30:16 8:02
45 298 Andy Dawson Chatham ONT 31 1:43:44 3:28:58 3:30:16 8:02
46 299 George Ostrander Berkley MI 33 1:34:28 3:30:11 3:30:25 8:02
47 316 Jeffery Miller Alto MI 33 1:44:55 3:30:21 3:31:36 8:05
48 322 Gary Herman San Francisco CA 34 1:41:30 3:31:15 3:32:24 8:07
49 325 Christopher Ferguson Shelby Twp. MI 33 1:37:36 3:31:26 3:32:30 8:07
50 342 Herman Smith Farmington Hills MI 31 1:30:53 3:33:26 3:33:36 8:09
51 348 Steve Hicks Galesburg MI 31 1:36:12 3:33:51 3:34:12 8:11
52 361 Dennis Sova Cheboygan MI 30 1:38:04 3:34:40 3:34:51 8:12
53 379 Gregg Golden Warren MI 31 1:47:42 3:35:50 3:36:04 8:15
54 383 Gary Norris Jane Lew WV 32 1:51:17 3:35:07 3:36:22 8:16
55 393 Timothy Palazzotto New Orleans LA 34 1:41:42 3:37:14 3:37:24 8:18
56 408 Harold Woods III Commerce Twp MI 34 1:38:03 3:38:02 3:38:10 8:20
57 413 Joe Tomlin Miramar FL 31 1:45:34 3:37:09 3:38:28 8:20
58 415 John Michalik Orion Twp MI 32 1:44:33 3:37:43 3:38:43 8:21
59 418 David Levan Troy MI 34 1:41:35 3:38:37 3:38:54 8:21
60 426 Peter Alexander Livonia MI 30 1:47:13 3:38:37 3:39:23 8:23
61 427 Karlanter Woodruff Detroit MI 30 1:41:31 3:38:47 3:39:24 8:23
62 447 Jeff Fleury Rochester Hills MI 30 1:50:40 3:39:10 3:40:09 8:24
63 450 Terry Hearst Flint MI 34 1:43:05 3:38:57 3:40:18 8:25
64 452 Chris Webert Livonia MI 30 1:47:55 3:39:36 3:40:19 8:25
65 460 Raymond Mylenek Royal Oak MI 30 1:31:55 3:40:21 3:40:38 8:25
66 486 Daniel Murphy Detroit MI 30 1:43:09 3:41:22 3:42:25 8:29
67 488 John Alexander Clarkston MI 34 1:48:19 3:41:07 3:42:27 8:30
68 515 John Mondro Brighton MI 33 1:39:01 3:43:43 3:44:07 8:33
69 535 Timothy Osburn New Hudson MI 33 1:52:49 3:44:56 3:45:17 8:36
70 541 Gary Bublick St. Catharines ONT 33 1:43:16 3:45:20 3:45:35 8:37
71 544 Chris Christensen Ada MI 31 1:48:07 3:44:47 3:45:44 8:37
72 561 Sanjeev Dev Westland MI 32 1:49:32 3:46:12 3:46:15 8:38
73 562 Glenn Boehm Cincinnati OH 31 1:50:24 3:45:48 3:46:17 8:38
74 566 Matthew Deighan Ferndale MI 32 1:49:57 3:45:06 3:46:22 8:38
75 573 Michael Stawowy Novi MI 33 1:46:50 3:46:04 3:46:29 8:39
76 577 Jim Berg Kalamazoo MI 30 1:49:11 3:44:52 3:46:34 8:39
77 586 Bill Spurrier MacOmb MI 33 1:45:20 3:46:53 3:47:08 8:40
78 590 Miroslav Mateju Royal Oak MI 32 1:37:51 3:47:06 3:47:18 8:41
79 602 Jimmy Hall Clarkston MI 33 1:46:51 3:47:29 3:47:49 8:42
80 613 Brian Flynn Waterford MI 31 1:49:28 3:48:08 3:48:32 8:43
81 626 Christopher Martens Lathrup Village MI 31 1:47:36 3:48:55 3:49:10 8:45
82 650 Chris Zielinski Sterling Hts MI 33 1:57:17 3:49:10 3:50:09 8:47
83 664 Chris Sale Hilliard OH 30 1:49:30 3:49:14 3:50:31 8:48
84 672 Andrew Teberian Clarkston MI 34 1:50:34 3:50:21 3:50:53 8:49
85 687 Alan Schneider Battle Creek MI 34 1:46:43 3:50:59 3:51:30 8:50
86 699 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor MI 33 1:56:01 3:51:27 3:52:03 8:52
87 715 Joe Jones Farmington Hills MI 33 1:52:49 3:52:18 3:52:41 8:53
88 726 Thomas Borgula Shelby Twp MI 33 1:43:05 3:52:48 3:53:02 8:54
89 731 Brian Lord Madison Heights MI 30 1:57:09 3:53:01 3:53:19 8:54
90 745 John Danko Marysville MI 34 1:51:18 3:52:37 3:54:07 8:56
91 751 Alan Byrnes Dearborn MI 30 1:52:43 3:54:17 3:54:28 8:57
92 753 John Krist II Flushing MI 34 1:52:57 3:54:21 3:54:32 8:57
93 766 Greg Wludyka Royal Oak MI 34 1:52:33 3:54:54 3:55:14 8:59
94 775 Gregory Ebner Ann Arbor MI 34 1:52:29 3:54:05 3:55:46 9:00
95 789 Dean Corrion Grosse Pointe Par MI 30 1:47:37 3:55:55 3:56:08 9:01
96 803 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Township MI 34 1:47:43 3:56:25 3:56:38 9:02
97 804 Tom Schulz Goodrich MI 34 1:51:19 3:55:04 3:56:38 9:02
98 807 John Sheldon Birmingham MI 33 1:45:35 3:55:43 3:56:41 9:02
99 813 Danny D'angelo Toronto ONT 32 1:46:57 3:56:40 3:56:59 9:03
100 830 Franklin Haun Lake Orion MI 32 1:53:14 3:55:39 3:57:32 9:04
101 832 Jerry Morrissey Livonia MI 30 1:55:49 3:56:05 3:57:35 9:04
102 838 Nicholas Bertino Ferndale MI 30 1:56:32 3:56:15 3:57:48 9:05
103 839 Andrew Wise Berkley MI 33 1:56:32 3:56:16 3:57:48 9:05
104 840 Mark Smith Waterloo ONT 31 1:50:15 3:57:17 3:57:49 9:05
105 847 Don Rose, Jr Byron MI 31 1:55:16 3:56:18 3:57:58 9:05
106 862 Robert Jones Lake Orion MI 34 2:00:51 3:56:26 3:58:30 9:06
107 869 Peter Agnello Shelby Township MI 31 1:55:20 3:58:01 3:58:55 9:07
108 880 James Elford III Auburn Hills MI 30 1:52:06 3:59:12 3:59:24 9:08
109 884 Steven Schwochert Garden City MI 33 2:01:10 3:58:23 3:59:34 9:09
110 886 Bob Malleck Ann Arbor MI 32 1:58:36 3:58:09 3:59:44 9:09
111 895 Gregg Leshman W. Bloomfield MI 34 1:53:49 3:59:51 4:00:16 9:10
112 896 David Parr Farmington Hills MI 34 1:53:32 4:00:04 4:00:16 9:10
113 905 Seth Botwick Grosse Pointe Woo MI 30 1:54:38 3:58:40 4:00:32 9:11
114 916 Joerg Potthast Northville MI 34 1:57:38 3:59:37 4:01:05 9:12
115 921 Darin Lewandowski Royal Oak MI 31 1:53:45 4:00:41 4:01:16 9:13
116 931 Tim Brunet Lasalle ONT 30 1:48:47 4:01:21 4:01:49 9:14
117 935 Bruce Buckless Simpsonville SC 33 1:54:43 4:00:39 4:02:01 9:14
118 941 Peter Snyder MacOmb MI 34 1:51:19 4:00:34 4:02:17 9:15
119 957 Sean Kelly Canton MI 33 1:54:58 4:02:14 4:02:49 9:16
120 982 Stephen Olson Troy MI 34 1:48:33 4:02:43 4:04:01 9:19
121 999 Wilfried Kohlmann Northville MI 33 2:03:05 4:03:44 4:04:53 9:21
122 1002 Robert Iwrey West Bloomfield MI 34 1:51:13 4:04:35 4:05:02 9:21
123 1005 Richard Miiller New Baltimore MI 31 1:52:55 4:03:20 4:05:11 9:22
124 1020 Garrett Street Detroit MI 33 1:52:34 4:04:56 4:05:57 9:23
125 1037 Kevin Gardner Flint MI 33 1:47:30 4:05:31 4:06:24 9:24
126 1058 Michael Thimsen Greenville SC 31 1:54:44 4:05:54 4:07:17 9:26
127 1063 Melvin Lenhardt Grosse Pointe Woo MI 32 1:47:39 4:07:25 4:07:36 9:27
128 1065 Matthew Robinson St. Paul MN 32 2:01:41 4:07:20 4:07:40 9:27
129 1086 David Brook Ann Arbor MI 32 1:51:15 4:07:48 4:08:26 9:29
130 1092 Clint Lucas Cincinnati OH 30 1:50:24 4:08:30 4:09:00 9:30
131 1099 Greg MacLean Windsor ONT 32 1:56:52 4:07:46 4:09:19 9:31
132 1108 Don Harris Detroit MI 33 1:58:02 4:07:44 4:09:41 9:32
133 1111 Kirk Ludwig Toledo OH 30 2:02:35 4:08:16 4:09:59 9:33
134 1119 Jeffrey Richards Waterford MI 30 1:58:49 4:09:46 4:10:17 9:33
135 1127 Paul Bojarczyk Grosse Pointe Woo MI 31 4:09:11 4:10:38 9:34
136 1142 Steven Dean Walled Lake MI 30 1:45:11 4:09:17 4:11:19 9:36
137 1152 Kevin Thomas Waterford MI 33 1:55:17 4:11:45 4:12:04 9:37
138 1164 Thomas Kopsch Berkley MI 33 1:56:37 4:11:41 4:12:55 9:39
139 1169 Jeff Hood Canton MI 31 1:45:02 4:12:16 4:13:04 9:40
140 1188 Brian Schneider Battle Creek MI 31 1:52:39 4:13:53 4:14:26 9:43
141 1190 Dave Carosella Rochester MI 30 2:13:39 4:12:28 4:14:31 9:43
142 1257 Mike Lindsey Royal Oak MI 30 1:56:40 4:17:08 4:17:54 9:51
143 1270 Carl Livingston Detroit MI 31 2:04:25 4:16:42 4:18:25 9:52
144 1280 Thomas Rogala Troy MI 32 1:45:56 4:18:25 4:18:50 9:53
145 1284 Todd Wisniewski Berkley MI 33 2:07:23 4:17:24 4:19:07 9:53
146 1303 Bruce Merkel Royal Oak MI 32 1:59:44 4:19:46 4:20:23 9:56
147 1307 Jamie Longe Royal Oak MI 31 1:55:04 4:20:31 4:20:52 9:57
148 1308 Stephen Rich Saint Clair MI 30 1:48:06 4:20:01 4:20:53 9:58
149 1316 Eric Skinner Southfield MI 32 2:03:48 4:20:39 4:21:23 9:59
150 1318 Alan Coloske Milford MI 34 2:00:44 4:21:00 4:21:37 9:59
151 1329 Kismet Morrison Kokomo IN 34 1:58:33 4:20:44 4:22:00 10:00
152 1343 Michael Reddam Windsor ONT 30 2:02:54 4:22:00 4:23:12 10:03
153 1346 Erik Langenbacher Chesterfield MI 32 2:08:22 4:21:17 4:23:24 10:03
154 1379 Jonathan Lovy West Bloomfield MI 30 2:09:50 4:23:27 4:25:09 10:07
155 1406 Dennis Ramel Oak Park MI 30 2:11:01 4:25:36 4:26:22 10:10
156 1442 Ken Chinavare Newport MI 30 2:01:59 4:26:39 4:28:04 10:14
157 1449 Harondo Evans Detroit MI 34 1:52:54 4:27:15 4:28:28 10:15
158 1467 Jerry Jurus Plymouth MI 30 2:02:38 4:28:38 4:29:08 10:16
159 1480 Raymond Smith Eastpointe MI 30 2:02:39 4:28:03 4:29:49 10:18
160 1514 Matt Gignac Tecumseh ONT 31 2:07:23 4:30:12 4:31:45 10:22
161 1553 Eric Kroetsch Ypsilanti MI 30 2:12:03 4:32:27 4:34:08 10:28
162 1556 James Allen Detroit MI 30 2:02:01 4:33:59 4:34:10 10:28
163 1557 David Lowenschust Ann Arbor MI 32 2:02:00 4:33:58 4:34:10 10:28
164 1567 Steven Thoma Ferndale MI 30 2:01:42 4:34:16 4:34:51 10:29
165 1584 Jeffrey Laubach Holly MI 31 2:13:23 4:34:45 4:35:56 10:32
166 1586 Michael Willis Laurens SC 30 2:08:31 4:35:10 4:35:58 10:32
167 1591 Brian Fitzgerald Bloomfield Hills MI 30 2:11:01 4:34:13 4:36:18 10:33
168 1593 Steve Bargwell Shelby Twp MI 30 2:11:01 4:34:13 4:36:18 10:33
169 1599 Brady Bustany Los Angeles CA 32 2:03:03 4:35:59 4:37:07 10:35
170 1606 Bick Bhein Fair Haven MI 31 2:07:17 4:36:15 4:37:58 10:37
171 1609 Anthony Pecoraro Chesterfield MI 31 2:12:43 4:37:03 4:38:08 10:37
172 1616 Andrew Williams Farmington MI 30 1:53:36 4:38:41 10:38
173 1637 Eric Rosenthal Royal Oak MI 30 2:13:05 4:38:11 4:39:52 10:41
174 1653 Craig Vick Clinton Twp MI 33 2:09:40 4:39:23 4:41:14 10:44
175 1658 Mark Guenther Novi MI 33 2:22:57 4:39:36 4:41:31 10:45
176 1675 Neil Soper Okemos MI 33 2:12:33 4:41:47 4:42:19 10:47
177 1683 Michael Levens Orion MI 33 2:10:41 4:41:49 4:43:01 10:48
178 1696 Darren Jamieson Pointe-Aux-Roches ONT 32 2:01:08 4:42:13 4:43:44 10:50
179 1698 Michael Housey White Lake MI 34 2:09:01 4:42:54 4:43:58 10:50
180 1712 Craig Tiell Ferndale MI 30 2:06:36 4:43:27 4:45:26 10:54
181 1735 Brian Marr Dallas TX 31 2:18:42 4:45:58 4:47:07 10:58
182 1761 Bill Silamianos Sterling Heights MI 33 2:05:29 4:47:07 4:48:54 11:02
183 1768 Kelsey Baker Detroit MI 30 2:04:37 4:47:46 4:49:44 11:04
184 1792 Steven Moro Windsor ONT 31 2:21:14 4:50:07 4:52:00 11:09
185 1808 Bruce Murphy Northville MI 31 2:03:53 4:53:11 4:53:26 11:12
186 1818 John Ribbing Shelby Twp. MI 34 2:11:43 4:52:04 4:53:52 11:13
187 1820 Michel Barth Montreal QUE 31 2:07:01 4:53:18 4:53:57 11:13
188 1843 Gregory Maher Potterville MI 34 2:08:56 4:55:01 4:56:05 11:18
189 1848 David Nantais Windsor ONT 31 1:58:21 4:56:00 4:56:42 11:19
190 1867 Randy Defrain Oxford MI 32 2:14:17 4:56:23 4:58:27 11:23
191 1883 Jim MacDougall Amherstburg ONT 31 2:22:54 4:58:57 4:59:51 11:27
192 1892 Mark Modos Riverview MI 34 2:08:13 5:00:45 5:00:53 11:29
193 1934 Scott Forthofer St. Clair Shores MI 30 2:14:12 5:04:36 5:06:36 11:42
194 1976 Michael Martin Westland MI 33 2:04:45 5:11:47 5:13:14 11:57
195 1979 Randy Reynolds St Johns MI 30 2:13:07 5:12:28 5:13:44 11:58
196 1981 Kirk McWilliam Troy MI 32 2:33:39 5:12:03 5:14:08 11:59
197 2003 David Boyle Ann Arbor MI 34 2:28:02 5:13:55 5:17:08 12:06
198 2015 Steven Dersnah Ann Arbor MI 34 2:23:21 5:17:32 5:18:51 12:10
199 2026 Bruce Cobb Detroit MI 33 2:12:29 5:20:13 5:20:48 12:15
200 2031 David Allie Brownstown MI 31 2:35:27 5:22:52 5:23:15 12:20
201 2062 Joseph Kidd Kathryn MI 31 2:11:45 5:32:18 5:33:43 12:44
202 2066 Wali Cunningham Detroit MI 30 2:30:36 5:32:32 5:34:03 12:45
203 2074 Ra-Mon Watkins Ann Arbor MI 32 2:29:27 5:34:51 5:36:56 12:52
204 2076 Elijah Elshabazz Detroit MI 34 2:28:50 5:35:27 5:36:58 12:52
205 2094 Richard Sclabassi Novi MI 34 2:32:33 5:40:02 5:42:06 13:03
206 2105 James Augerman Kingsville ONT 30 2:18:40 5:44:25 5:45:43 13:12
207 2113 Lyle Gross Sterling Hights MI 31 2:42:13 5:49:29 5:51:05 13:24
208 2130 Daniel Padilla Livonia MI 34 2:39:46 5:53:07 5:55:49 13:35
209 2145 Kevin Harvey Roseville MI 31 2:40:38 6:09:09 6:11:12 14:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 128 Traci Boenick Waterford MI 34 1:34:23 3:13:02 3:13:52 7:24
2 213 Colette Long Canton MI 33 1:45:07 3:23:01 3:23:36 7:46
3 238 Annie Hall Amherstburg ONT 31 1:40:00 3:24:41 3:25:42 7:51
4 258 Alissa Mitchell London ONT 33 1:42:27 3:26:17 3:26:50 7:54
5 262 Karen McRorie London ONT 30 1:45:18 3:26:38 3:27:14 7:55
6 283 Gloria Oneal Alen Park MI 31 1:38:54 3:28:08 3:29:11 7:59
7 300 Diane Schwark Lenox MI 33 1:41:09 3:30:10 3:30:27 8:02
8 338 Linda Krisak Parma OH 31 1:44:40 3:33:03 3:33:22 8:09
9 349 Karen Salkowski Royal Oak MI 32 1:41:06 3:34:07 3:34:13 8:11
10 403 Sarah Stanley Evanston IL 31 1:47:36 3:37:46 3:38:05 8:20
11 405 Diana Herman Livonia MI 34 1:42:13 3:37:44 3:38:07 8:20
12 493 Lisa Kaufman Columbus OH 33 1:52:16 3:42:28 3:42:57 8:31
13 497 Lori Kaliszewski Troy MI 34 1:46:43 3:42:48 3:43:02 8:31
14 498 Colleene Andreshak Fraser MI 33 3:43:05 8:31
15 524 Lisa Cheney Amherstburg ONT 34 1:50:49 3:43:18 3:44:43 8:35
16 567 Christine Coleman Grosse Pointe Par MI 34 1:53:35 3:45:55 3:46:22 8:39
17 568 Sally Kaczperski Royal Oak MI 31 1:53:34 3:45:55 3:46:23 8:39
18 598 Arlette Adamczak Eastpointe MI 30 1:54:18 3:47:18 3:47:42 8:42
19 612 Nancy Morningstar Leamington ONT 34 1:52:37 3:48:11 3:48:31 8:43
20 649 Hannah Boston Cary NC 30 1:55:16 3:49:40 3:50:08 8:47
21 666 Colleen Deaven Brighton MI 34 1:50:01 3:50:11 3:50:39 8:48
22 690 Jo Darlington Flint MI 34 1:51:22 3:51:12 3:51:39 8:51
23 692 Alysia Kujawa Troy MI 34 1:45:03 3:51:32 3:51:58 8:51
24 738 Tricia Promersberger Ann Arbor MI 30 1:51:19 3:51:37 3:53:41 8:55
25 748 Lisa Stinson Metamora MI 31 1:53:57 3:52:30 3:54:12 8:56
26 757 Debby Cummings Waterford MI 33 1:50:40 3:53:45 3:54:35 8:57
27 772 Anne Breuch Novi MI 34 1:53:57 3:55:15 3:55:42 9:00
28 774 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield MI 30 1:53:58 3:55:16 3:55:42 9:00
29 798 Stacey Galla Royal Oak MI 30 1:49:58 3:55:16 3:56:32 9:02
30 820 Jeanette Wieske Eastpointe MI 31 1:56:05 3:56:32 3:57:15 9:03
31 831 Sandra Smith Harper Woods MI 31 1:57:15 3:55:57 3:57:35 9:04
32 834 Tammy Check Romeo MI 33 1:59:40 3:55:45 3:57:38 9:04
33 845 Donna Huhn Eau Claire WI 32 1:57:05 3:57:17 3:57:56 9:05
34 863 Erin O'Hearn Ann Arbor MI 34 2:01:36 3:57:02 3:58:35 9:06
35 871 Katy Schuen Royal Oak MI 31 3:58:10 3:59:00 9:07
36 878 Shannon Nelsen Royal Oak MI 30 1:57:20 3:58:26 3:59:14 9:08
37 882 Amy Gastmeier Shelby Township MI 30 2:01:58 3:57:59 3:59:29 9:09
38 899 Frances Gudaitis Ann Arbor MI 31 2:00:06 3:59:34 4:00:18 9:10
39 917 Patricia Coley-Butler Detroit MI 31 1:52:53 3:59:51 4:01:05 9:12
40 938 Lauri Plesco Avondale Est GA 34 1:52:01 4:01:52 4:02:11 9:15
41 955 Lisa Evans Chicago IL 30 1:57:44 4:01:48 4:02:46 9:16
42 956 Kelly Coulopoulos Valparaiso IN 30 2:00:08 4:02:08 4:02:48 9:16
43 980 Mia Warriner Troy MI 32 1:57:52 4:02:32 4:03:44 9:18
44 994 Candice Shrigley Kitchener ONT 33 1:53:37 4:03:54 4:04:40 9:20
45 1011 Mary Lammers Ann Arbor MI 33 2:00:31 4:04:06 4:05:35 9:22
46 1021 Jennie Perry Bloomfield Hills MI 34 1:59:21 4:05:05 4:06:02 9:24
47 1023 Patty Kroppe Ann Arbor MI 33 1:48:52 4:05:17 4:06:04 9:24
48 1028 Norma Carrasco Ypsilanti MI 33 1:52:51 4:05:57 4:06:09 9:24
49 1036 Katherine Petryszak Dearborn MI 33 2:02:04 4:06:02 4:06:19 9:24
50 1043 Deborah Battaglia Ann Arbor MI 32 2:09:09 4:05:24 4:06:38 9:25
51 1046 Carolyn MacDonald Windsor ONT 30 1:52:18 4:05:19 4:06:44 9:25
52 1074 Angela Salas Adrian MI 34 2:05:47 4:05:53 4:08:01 9:28
53 1078 Jennifer Muccino Chelsea MI 32 2:00:31 4:06:40 4:08:08 9:28
54 1080 Leslie Rolfe Rochester MI 32 2:01:14 4:07:51 4:08:12 9:28
55 1081 Sarah Colegrove Grosse Pointe MI 33 2:07:01 4:06:36 4:08:13 9:29
56 1096 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc MI 34 1:59:28 4:08:01 4:09:14 9:31
57 1106 Karen Meyer Loveland OH 34 2:04:30 4:08:10 4:09:40 9:32
58 1109 Lisa Cunningham Dollar Bay MI 34 2:03:48 4:07:21 4:09:53 9:32
59 1123 Dianna Chaperon Harper Woods MI 32 2:01:28 4:09:04 4:10:25 9:34
60 1175 Kristen Scovera Commerce Twp. MI 30 2:05:14 4:12:25 4:13:34 9:41
61 1212 Heather Stern New Concord OH 33 2:13:28 4:13:32 4:15:32 9:45
62 1226 Connie Dikin Fowery Branch GA 31 2:04:24 4:15:25 4:16:25 9:47
63 1246 Darcy Shaheen Grosse Pointe Woo MI 34 2:03:38 4:16:32 4:17:24 9:50
64 1309 Eun Joo Kim Riverview MI 30 2:03:37 4:20:21 4:20:54 9:58
65 1383 Mary Jane Mertz Ann Arbor MI 31 2:11:02 4:24:02 4:25:12 10:07
66 1399 Deborah Borowski Huntington Woods MI 30 2:01:42 4:25:20 4:25:54 10:09
67 1407 Jackie Phillips Clinton Twp MI 32 1:58:58 4:25:03 4:26:23 10:10
68 1418 Christine Scherer Belle River ONT 32 2:03:47 4:25:41 4:27:04 10:12
69 1419 Robin Bublick Toronto ONT 31 2:03:46 4:25:41 4:27:04 10:12
70 1420 Kristie Ray Detroit MI 30 2:02:46 4:26:39 4:27:09 10:12
71 1430 Sonia Urbaniak Ann Arbor MI 31 2:05:09 4:25:45 4:27:33 10:13
72 1436 Connie King Tecumseh MI 33 2:02:16 4:26:09 4:27:48 10:13
73 1456 Annmarie McIntyre Arlington VA 31 2:11:53 4:28:21 4:28:42 10:15
74 1458 Karen McDonald Royal Oak MI 30 2:16:16 4:26:47 4:28:51 10:16
75 1461 Lynn Maisonneuve Sylvan Lake MI 30 2:05:47 4:27:30 4:28:57 10:16
76 1471 Michelle McCarthy Farmington Hills MI 34 2:06:58 4:27:38 4:29:24 10:17
77 1477 Amy Vanwagoner Grand Rapids MI 34 2:04:59 4:28:52 4:29:43 10:18
78 1485 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores MI 33 2:13:32 4:28:14 4:29:55 10:18
79 1488 Cindy Calderon Ann Arbor MI 33 4:28:16 4:30:01 10:18
80 1489 Kim Degraaf Middletown OH 34 2:10:47 4:27:57 4:30:02 10:18
81 1525 Jenny Babcock Washington DC 30 2:10:56 4:31:06 4:32:05 10:23
82 1540 Toni Clancy Commerce Twp MI 33 2:08:56 4:30:59 4:32:57 10:25
83 1542 Amy Kelly Dearborn MI 30 2:14:18 4:31:31 4:33:10 10:26
84 1551 Beth Abbott Cincinnati OH 33 2:03:34 4:33:35 4:34:05 10:28
85 1554 Karen Ravas Sylvania OH 31 2:09:59 4:33:41 4:34:08 10:28
86 1583 Mary Pierce Dexter MI 34 2:08:40 4:35:26 4:35:55 10:32
87 1618 Kristin Stahlbush Toledo OH 31 2:02:47 4:38:03 4:38:47 10:38
88 1625 Kristina Harnett Brighton MI 30 2:03:14 4:38:39 4:39:09 10:39
89 1631 Frances Brockenshire St. Catharines ONT 32 2:09:22 4:39:02 4:39:35 10:40
90 1632 Joanne Ennever St. Catharines ONT 31 2:09:22 4:39:03 4:39:35 10:40
91 1633 Nikoleta Kolovos Walled Lake MI 31 2:10:58 4:38:57 4:39:40 10:40
92 1650 Rebecka Knox Livonia MI 32 2:07:00 4:39:27 4:41:05 10:44
93 1657 Darcey Guenther Novi MI 33 2:22:57 4:39:35 4:41:31 10:45
94 1679 Mary Szalai Allen Park MI 34 2:13:09 4:40:55 4:42:31 10:47
95 1692 Maria Llompart Walled Lake MI 34 2:16:33 4:43:03 4:43:34 10:49
96 1693 Jennie Emmons Grosse Pointe MI 30 2:16:38 4:43:04 4:43:34 10:49
97 1703 Suzanne Gendelman W Bloomfield MI 32 2:13:30 4:43:31 4:44:22 10:51
98 1708 Susanna Ryan Ann Arbor MI 32 2:20:21 4:44:11 4:44:55 10:53
99 1775 Amy Domienik Harper Woods MI 32 2:17:48 4:49:28 4:50:44 11:06
100 1794 Ronda Stewart St. Clair Shores MI 33 2:16:41 4:50:18 4:52:17 11:09
101 1798 Jill Marx Farmington Hills MI 32 2:13:29 4:51:47 4:52:38 11:10
102 1801 Lisa Deshantz-Cook Wyandotte MI 33 2:13:08 4:52:17 4:52:57 11:11
103 1838 Kari Smith South Lyon MI 30 2:15:16 4:54:49 4:55:22 11:16
104 1844 Katie Alkema Kalamazoo MI 30 2:46:48 4:55:08 4:56:10 11:18
105 1850 Tracey Diebel Detroit MI 31 2:23:37 4:54:57 4:56:58 11:20
106 1855 Gina Buis Thousand Oaks CA 33 2:11:30 4:56:44 4:57:17 11:21
107 1859 Jacquelyn Giusti Farmington Hills MI 33 2:11:21 4:56:15 4:57:44 11:22
108 1861 Dawn Murar Ypsilanti MI 31 2:18:02 4:56:11 4:57:45 11:22
109 1866 Anne Badynee Farmington Hills MI 33 2:11:33 4:56:59 4:58:08 11:23
110 1908 Kelly Savage Troy MI 33 2:15:27 5:00:56 5:02:37 11:33
111 1926 Sarah Simone Amherstburg ONT 32 2:14:33 5:04:53 5:05:10 11:39
112 1927 Lori Washington Southfield MI 31 2:10:45 5:04:14 5:05:14 11:39
113 1933 Kc Forthofer St. Clair Shores MI 30 2:14:14 5:04:34 5:06:35 11:42
114 1943 Barbara Alston Detroit MI 30 2:23:14 5:06:16 5:07:54 11:45
115 1950 Kimberly Stockton Mt Morris MI 33 2:07:16 5:07:52 5:08:40 11:47
116 1963 Jill Geyer South Lyon MI 33 2:19:54 5:10:38 5:11:11 11:53
117 1988 Lynnette Golen Waterford MI 33 2:26:16 5:12:47 5:14:34 12:00
118 1989 Beth Hall Blenheim ONT 33 5:13:29 5:14:34 12:00
119 1999 Kimberly Collins Pittsburgh PA 32 2:17:17 5:14:22 5:16:01 12:04
120 2014 Teneia Combs Redford MI 33 2:35:54 5:16:43 5:18:49 12:10
121 2023 Lisa Philion Windsor ONT 31 2:19:52 5:20:28 5:20:36 12:14
122 2024 Rose Kim East China Twsp. MI 30 2:24:22 5:18:50 5:20:41 12:14
123 2065 Angela Cunningham Detroit MI 32 2:33:36 5:32:31 5:34:02 12:45
124 2075 Suzanne Sanson Dearborn MI 34 2:18:20 5:36:02 5:36:56 12:52
125 2080 Cindy Gorgies Farmington Hills MI 34 2:26:31 5:36:37 5:38:16 12:55
126 2087 Jena Tabaka Troy MI 31 2:36:58 5:38:08 5:39:23 12:57
127 2089 Melanie Maure-Shaw Dresden ONT 30 2:34:27 5:39:14 5:40:19 12:59
128 2093 Doreen Collins Bethesda MD 33 2:43:31 5:40:15 5:41:58 13:03
129 2096 Nancy Gamble Detroit MI 33 2:26:50 5:41:25 5:43:03 13:06
130 2099 Adina Jascoe Royal Oak MI 31 2:43:33 5:42:32 5:43:54 13:07
131 2104 Amy Boyk Redford MI 30 2:34:43 5:44:02 5:45:35 13:11
132 2117 Janelle Wilson Goodrich MI 32 2:49:45 5:50:43 5:52:29 13:27
133 2124 Peggy Foley Troy MI 34 2:47:04 5:53:31 5:54:31 13:32
134 2131 Lisa McGrath New Boston MI 33 2:36:22 5:56:41 5:58:18 13:40
135 2132 Tiffany McGrath Westland MI 31 2:36:03 5:56:41 5:58:18 13:40
136 2147 Rhonda Mayes Detroit MI 30 2:37:13 6:13:54 6:15:39 14:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 Dan Muenzer Milford OH 37 1:19:41 2:40:36 2:41:22 6:10
2 11 Klaus Loeffler Northville MI 35 1:22:26 2:45:37 2:45:44 6:20
3 12 Steve Leake Lexington IL 37 1:21:03 2:45:50 2:45:52 6:20
4 14 Roger Scott Williamsbug IA 35 1:19:14 2:46:33 2:46:37 6:22
5 21 Brian Chopp Pocomoke MD 38 1:25:14 2:51:29 2:51:34 6:33
6 22 Steven Sciance Troy MI 39 1:23:37 2:51:32 2:51:41 6:33
7 29 Todd Scott Royal Oak MI 37 1:24:40 2:52:59 2:53:10 6:37
8 38 Ralf Klink Riedstadt/Goddela 35 1:26:47 2:54:55 2:55:03 6:41
9 42 Ray Szabat Wadsworth OH 39 1:27:12 2:55:32 2:55:35 6:42
10 44 Donald Richmond Ortonville MI 39 1:23:50 2:56:24 2:56:33 6:45
11 49 Brad Arndt London ONT 35 1:30:57 2:58:10 2:58:17 6:48
12 62 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc MI 37 1:31:41 3:02:26 3:02:40 6:58
13 65 James Bullen Mt. Vernon KY 38 1:29:44 3:02:45 3:02:59 6:59
14 71 Steven Alexander Madison Heights MI 37 1:26:55 3:03:39 3:03:45 7:01
15 78 Franklin Carmona Troy MI 36 1:31:37 3:05:20 3:05:26 7:05
16 83 Bob Ratliff Warren MI 37 1:30:41 3:06:06 3:06:12 7:07
17 92 Steve Marcinkowski Medina OH 39 1:34:16 3:07:31 3:08:15 7:11
18 99 Ric Thomas Sebringville ONT 37 1:33:06 3:09:47 3:09:56 7:15
19 102 Raymond Schroeder Harper Woods MI 38 1:31:45 3:09:55 3:10:07 7:16
20 107 Edward Oosterbaan Essex ONT 38 1:34:03 3:10:57 3:11:00 7:18
21 108 Tim Johnson Kingsville ONT 36 1:27:47 3:10:57 3:11:01 7:18
22 109 Jay Owens Dublin OH 38 1:33:35 3:11:14 3:11:18 7:18
23 117 Dave Tholen Plymouth MI 35 1:29:24 3:12:02 3:13:07 7:22
24 120 Jeffrey Bonzelaar Redford MI 36 1:34:04 3:13:12 3:13:26 7:23
25 125 Carl Willits Mason MI 35 1:30:43 3:13:36 3:13:40 7:24
26 129 Dean Fuller Burton MI 36 1:35:39 3:13:45 3:13:53 7:24
27 131 Roy Simone Windsor ONT 38 1:34:48 3:13:46 3:13:54 7:24
28 132 Gilbert Harboun Oshawa ONT 39 1:36:56 3:12:33 3:13:58 7:24
29 137 David Cohen West Bloomfield MI 36 1:38:27 3:14:00 3:14:36 7:26
30 139 Randy Reneski Shelby Twp MI 37 1:33:59 3:14:04 3:14:45 7:26
31 140 Paul Ballinger Roseville MI 37 1:37:44 3:14:42 3:14:54 7:26
32 143 Brett Balames Royal Oak MI 36 1:35:32 3:15:12 3:15:36 7:28
33 144 Roger Send Traverse City MI 35 1:31:52 3:15:42 3:15:51 7:29
34 147 Mario Di Valentin London ONT 39 1:35:13 3:15:37 3:16:06 7:29
35 149 Greg Lukas Northville MI 37 1:37:19 3:14:43 3:16:11 7:29
36 156 Kirk Oliver London ONT 35 1:34:11 3:17:37 3:17:52 7:33
37 159 Steven Cooke Canton MI 35 1:33:33 3:18:05 3:18:18 7:34
38 164 Anthony Antista Highlands Ranch CO 37 1:33:41 3:18:34 3:18:50 7:35
39 183 John Dozois Stoney Pt ONT 37 1:38:06 3:19:53 3:20:31 7:39
40 184 David Verbrugge Milford MI 39 1:39:51 3:20:20 3:20:33 7:39
41 196 Louis Villaire Ann Arbor MI 36 1:39:19 3:19:48 3:21:42 7:42
42 210 Timothy Finkenstaedt Wrentham MA 39 1:37:53 3:23:22 3:23:28 7:46
43 212 Edward Chenhalls Waterford MI 39 1:32:17 3:23:19 3:23:34 7:46
44 226 John Jasinski Maryville MO 38 1:36:38 3:24:25 3:25:06 7:50
45 237 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills MI 37 1:39:02 3:25:21 3:25:38 7:51
46 245 Paul Schreck Grosse Pointe MI 36 1:42:32 3:25:32 3:25:54 7:52
47 253 Larry Pryg Shelby Twp. MI 39 1:46:56 3:25:02 3:26:31 7:53
48 254 Thomas Daley Battle Creek MI 36 1:50:00 3:24:56 3:26:36 7:53
49 261 Stephen Luyckx Troy MI 37 1:42:41 3:26:06 3:27:09 7:55
50 265 Samuel Gebremariam Dearborn Heights MI 35 1:37:40 3:27:15 3:27:28 7:55
51 266 Sheldon Lerman Detroit MI 37 1:40:50 3:27:10 3:27:29 7:55
52 280 Aaron Rivers Southfield MI 36 1:40:47 3:27:59 3:28:59 7:59
53 286 Scott Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 36 1:34:10 3:29:18 3:29:25 8:00
54 290 Robert Maeder Torrington CT 36 1:48:49 3:28:27 3:29:40 8:00
55 296 Giuseppe Suffredini Shelby Township MI 37 1:45:17 3:29:42 3:30:09 8:01
56 302 Mark O'Connor Littleton CO 35 1:33:53 3:30:21 3:30:36 8:02
57 309 Tom Zerger Saginaw MI 36 1:41:38 3:30:06 3:31:05 8:04
58 311 John Barnard Bowmanville ONT 35 1:32:40 3:29:51 3:31:16 8:04
59 321 David Kujawa Troy MI 37 1:34:51 3:31:48 3:32:20 8:06
60 327 Michael Hempstead Petoskey MI 36 1:40:55 3:32:38 3:32:47 8:07
61 330 Anthony Robinson Canton MI 38 1:46:31 3:30:58 3:32:53 8:08
62 333 Joseph Reisinger Urbana OH 36 1:40:18 3:32:15 3:33:08 8:08
63 334 Robert Fogal Windsor ONT 37 1:40:30 3:31:50 3:33:09 8:08
64 336 Philip McGee Rochester Hills MI 38 1:48:57 3:30:59 3:33:14 8:08
65 340 Peter Brinkey Harrison Twp MI 38 1:41:50 3:32:47 3:33:32 8:09
66 343 Brian Starr West Bloomfield MI 35 1:39:44 3:33:05 3:33:42 8:10
67 354 Claudio Calonder Detroit MI 35 1:39:32 3:32:51 3:34:21 8:11
68 364 Scott Swain New Hudson MI 39 1:40:54 3:34:41 3:34:58 8:12
69 368 Gary Spilman Lith IL 39 1:30:56 3:35:06 3:35:14 8:13
70 377 Peter Thrane Washington Twp. MI 35 1:46:56 3:34:17 3:35:49 8:14
71 399 Christopher Dege Washington DC 37 1:50:41 3:37:24 3:37:52 8:19
72 402 Mike Wegienka Canton MI 37 1:44:21 3:36:51 3:38:05 8:20
73 406 Enrique Griffin Southfield MI 38 1:45:01 3:36:57 3:38:07 8:20
74 429 Tom Coleman Portage MI 39 1:39:15 3:39:00 3:39:31 8:23
75 432 Timothy Bott Marquette MI 36 1:36:48 3:39:26 3:39:37 8:23
76 433 Scott Worcester Ann Arbor MI 39 1:50:39 3:38:49 3:39:38 8:23
77 435 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights MI 35 1:47:25 3:39:29 3:39:42 8:23
78 436 Jay Allen Milan MI 37 1:44:39 3:38:39 3:39:45 8:23
79 451 Todd Berger Saline MI 39 1:47:54 3:39:36 3:40:19 8:25
80 461 Allen Sorgenfrei Livonia MI 36 1:44:53 3:39:59 3:40:42 8:26
81 464 Koji Seguchi Rochester Hills MI 36 1:43:49 3:40:39 3:40:46 8:26
82 465 Mark Kozma Commerce MI 39 1:49:28 3:40:26 3:40:49 8:26
83 472 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills MI 36 1:47:06 3:41:02 3:41:24 8:27
84 473 Ray Torres Westland MI 36 1:50:36 3:41:10 3:41:26 8:27
85 478 Don Bauman Ann Arbor MI 39 1:45:40 3:40:23 3:41:55 8:28
86 479 Dave Hofland Madison Hgts MI 38 1:47:46 3:41:23 3:41:59 8:28
87 483 Kevin Van Houten Pontiac MI 36 1:38:25 3:41:53 3:42:08 8:29
88 485 Vincent Simpson Southfield MI 35 1:45:01 3:41:13 3:42:23 8:29
89 495 Larry Phillips Red Hook NY 39 1:53:24 3:41:41 3:42:58 8:31
90 500 Paul Thielking Howell MI 37 3:41:28 3:43:08 8:31
91 504 Brian Fitzpatrick Harrison Twp MI 35 1:49:25 3:42:49 3:43:24 8:32
92 507 Johnanthony Fernandez Troy MI 38 1:47:59 3:43:08 3:43:34 8:32
93 509 Eric Bosco Oshawa ONT 38 1:43:43 3:42:45 3:43:47 8:33
94 511 Terry Ramsey Ann Arbor MI 38 1:44:34 3:43:34 3:43:50 8:33
95 526 Jon Felske Pinconning MI 39 1:49:53 3:44:08 3:44:52 8:35
96 528 Stanley Erjavac Troy MI 38 1:48:32 3:43:40 3:44:58 8:35
97 538 Steven Kelly Royal Oak MI 39 1:41:00 3:45:19 3:45:34 8:37
98 550 Dale Woitte Windsor ONT 35 1:49:09 3:45:38 3:45:59 8:38
99 551 Douglas Wright Farmington Hills MI 39 1:42:40 3:45:45 3:46:00 8:38
100 572 Arthur Armour Lansing MI 36 1:48:16 3:44:28 3:46:29 8:39
101 574 Todd Schmiedeknecht Grand Blanc MI 37 1:50:30 3:45:13 3:46:29 8:39
102 581 Jim Lemon Commerce Twp MI 39 1:42:54 3:46:18 3:46:49 8:40
103 588 Gregory Rich Bowling Green OH 38 1:50:08 3:45:37 3:47:09 8:40
104 594 Bobby Crawford Chicago IL 38 1:48:34 3:45:47 3:47:31 8:41
105 617 John Scharf Dearborn MI 39 1:45:41 3:48:03 3:48:49 8:44
106 623 Michael Wattai Troy MI 39 1:43:07 3:48:28 3:49:05 8:45
107 632 Jody Tavalieri St. Clair Shores MI 36 1:49:43 3:47:50 3:49:28 8:46
108 633 Steve Ewing Byron Center MI 39 1:47:41 3:48:20 3:49:33 8:46
109 636 Jeb Burns East Lansing MI 36 1:55:38 3:48:23 3:49:35 8:46
110 637 James Hogan Grand Ledge MI 38 1:55:40 3:48:26 3:49:38 8:46
111 651 Paul Haworth Windsor ONT 39 1:46:59 3:49:21 3:50:09 8:47
112 655 Mark Fish Ann Arbor MI 35 1:58:07 3:48:27 3:50:15 8:47
113 660 Jeff Wohlfert Grand Ledge MI 37 1:59:33 3:48:34 3:50:17 8:47
114 663 Joseph Schwegman Birmingham MI 37 1:52:40 3:49:59 3:50:28 8:48
115 665 Paul Riegle Dearborn Heights MI 36 1:44:33 3:50:23 3:50:38 8:48
116 675 Michael Gapp Kalamazoo MI 39 1:52:18 3:49:32 3:50:55 8:49
117 676 Thomas Suchyta Sugar Land TX 37 1:57:28 3:49:21 3:50:59 8:49
118 680 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 35 1:55:21 3:50:50 3:51:14 8:50
119 683 Mark Smith Ft. Lauderdale FL 38 1:42:09 3:51:09 3:51:21 8:50
120 685 Alan Isbell Oregon OH 37 1:44:02 3:50:49 3:51:26 8:50
121 695 Tim Knavish Cadillac MI 35 1:56:01 3:50:17 3:51:59 8:51
122 717 Jon Forslund Northville MI 38 1:57:47 3:51:14 3:52:44 8:53
123 721 Bruce Smith Chesterfield MI 36 1:52:26 3:52:04 3:52:53 8:53
124 725 James Konnie Shelby Twp MI 39 1:54:00 3:51:46 3:53:00 8:54
125 728 Jim Lilly Detroit MI 36 1:53:26 3:52:47 3:53:05 8:54
126 735 Michael Humitz Livonia MI 36 1:55:25 3:53:14 3:53:36 8:55
127 756 Dwight Hannon Detroit MI 35 1:59:43 3:53:24 3:54:35 8:57
128 758 Doug Cummings Waterford MI 38 1:50:41 3:53:45 3:54:36 8:57
129 759 Charles Nicholas Rochester MI 36 1:42:31 3:53:41 3:54:38 8:57
130 769 John Colley Grosse Pointe MI 37 1:55:49 3:53:52 3:55:20 8:59
131 770 William Shurlow Potterville MI 38 1:41:56 3:54:14 3:55:26 8:59
132 771 Sean Gavan MacOmb Twp MI 36 1:58:16 3:55:07 3:55:39 9:00
133 784 Robert Kreza Walled Lake MI 36 1:49:31 3:55:04 3:56:02 9:01
134 808 Tim De Vries Ypsilanti MI 36 1:54:35 3:54:43 3:56:44 9:02
135 810 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills MI 38 1:49:38 3:55:33 3:56:52 9:03
136 812 Michael Bartolac Birmingham MI 37 1:57:54 3:55:40 3:56:53 9:03
137 816 Thomas Pawlyn Troy MI 36 2:00:09 3:55:42 3:57:03 9:03
138 818 Matthias Augustyniak Rochester Hills MI 37 1:52:37 3:56:47 3:57:05 9:03
139 844 Silas Cox Rochester Hills MI 35 1:46:33 3:57:14 3:57:52 9:05
140 848 John Huseltine St. Clair Shores MI 37 1:57:27 3:55:58 3:58:00 9:05
141 851 Brian Reichelt Royal Oak MI 39 1:49:37 3:57:33 3:58:02 9:05
142 860 Robert MacDonald Chesterfield MI 39 2:00:48 3:57:00 3:58:25 9:06
143 867 Don Schils Hastings MI 39 1:54:02 3:57:07 3:58:53 9:07
144 881 Brian Cross Windsor ONT 38 1:54:17 3:58:13 3:59:27 9:08
145 897 Paul Newstead Palm Beach Garden FL 35 1:53:32 4:00:05 4:00:17 9:10
146 911 William Hackett Sterling Heights MI 39 1:54:39 3:59:55 4:00:50 9:12
147 913 David Morris Toledo OH 39 1:49:39 3:58:49 4:00:53 9:12
148 920 Paul Michel Dearborn MI 39 1:57:06 3:59:58 4:01:10 9:12
149 927 William Moran Lakeland MI 37 2:00:42 4:00:54 4:01:37 9:13
150 946 Mark Rogers Waterford MI 38 1:57:39 4:01:18 4:02:28 9:15
151 947 Dale Grisa Livonia MI 36 1:55:24 4:01:26 4:02:34 9:16
152 951 David Rose Chelsea MI 39 1:50:56 4:02:03 4:02:41 9:16
153 961 James Jackson Mt. Vernon IL 38 1:58:21 4:01:15 4:02:58 9:16
154 968 Chris McNorton Royal Oak MI 38 1:58:18 4:02:02 4:03:06 9:17
155 979 Gerry O'Toole Richmond Hill ONT 38 1:45:57 4:02:27 4:03:43 9:18
156 983 Mike Goncalves Kingsville ONT 38 2:00:15 4:02:42 4:04:09 9:19
157 993 Ed Shrigley Kitchener ONT 37 1:52:36 4:03:56 4:04:40 9:20
158 1001 Joe Delisle Sterling Heights MI 38 2:01:10 4:03:46 4:04:58 9:21
159 1014 James Swayze South Rockwood MI 35 2:07:17 4:04:23 4:05:43 9:23
160 1024 Randy Boone Redford MI 39 1:52:39 4:05:17 4:06:05 9:24
161 1031 Duane Messing MacOmb Twp MI 36 1:52:59 4:05:40 4:06:13 9:24
162 1038 Al McAuley Ann Arbor MI 36 1:56:43 4:06:06 4:06:26 9:24
163 1055 Christopher Deighan Royal Oak MI 38 1:58:08 4:05:54 4:07:12 9:26
164 1068 Vincent Dudek Almont MI 38 1:56:52 4:06:28 4:07:44 9:27
165 1103 Dan Gilleran Oak Park MI 35 2:03:28 4:08:34 4:09:34 9:32
166 1104 Tim Byers Newburgh IN 37 1:53:11 4:08:15 4:09:37 9:32
167 1114 David Bates Ypsilanit MI 38 1:59:50 4:08:46 4:10:02 9:33
168 1121 Nicholas Bournias Harrison Township MI 35 2:05:34 4:08:14 4:10:18 9:33
169 1122 Stephen Hansen Powell TN 35 2:02:37 4:09:46 4:10:18 9:33
170 1124 Gerald Broderson St Clair Shores MI 39 1:47:32 4:10:01 4:10:25 9:34
171 1143 Rick Bastarache Brighton MI 39 2:03:44 4:09:28 4:11:23 9:36
172 1151 Daniel Durisin Allen Pk MI 39 2:05:27 4:10:16 4:11:56 9:37
173 1173 Jeffrey Newman Clarkston MI 35 2:01:14 4:13:04 4:13:25 9:40
174 1176 David Adamson South Bend IN 36 2:01:42 4:12:26 4:13:34 9:41
175 1189 Shawn Sinclair Kitchener ONT 35 1:55:27 4:13:49 4:14:28 9:43
176 1209 Joe Gunya Overland Park KS 38 2:09:09 4:14:22 4:15:30 9:45
177 1210 Daryl Weinert Ann Arbor MI 37 1:42:15 4:14:02 4:15:31 9:45
178 1227 Todd Dandrade Windsor ON 36 1:54:26 4:15:58 4:16:27 9:47
179 1231 Robert Marshall Troy MI 39 1:48:08 4:15:38 4:16:38 9:48
180 1232 Ziliang Zhou Troy MI 39 2:02:50 4:15:28 4:16:40 9:48
181 1244 Peter White Traverse City MI 39 1:54:30 4:15:45 4:17:19 9:49
182 1247 Ed Grimmett Windsor ONT 38 2:03:15 4:15:44 4:17:25 9:50
183 1253 Michael Szewczyk Novi MI 35 2:10:19 4:15:59 4:17:46 9:50
184 1256 Craig Bellissimo Royal Oak MI 37 1:49:55 4:17:31 4:17:52 9:51
185 1259 Jeffrey Fischgrund West Bloomfield MI 39 2:06:38 4:16:20 4:18:11 9:51
186 1261 Jeff Cuthbert Saint Johns MI 38 1:47:37 4:18:05 4:18:13 9:51
187 1269 Jim Gemuend Canton MI 39 2:05:49 4:16:50 4:18:23 9:52
188 1274 Ben Neal Adrian MI 39 2:11:29 4:18:13 4:18:32 9:52
189 1276 John Degraaf Middletown OH 35 2:10:46 4:16:32 4:18:37 9:52
190 1278 Brian Casterline Farmington MI 37 1:55:45 4:18:18 4:18:46 9:53
191 1306 Owen Bailey Utica MI 38 1:52:20 4:19:32 4:20:42 9:57
192 1314 Timothy Dennis Northville MI 39 1:55:30 4:20:48 4:21:22 9:59
193 1317 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 37 2:01:52 4:20:29 4:21:28 9:59
194 1338 Detlef Klemm Tecumseh MI 38 1:53:01 4:21:20 4:22:51 10:02
195 1344 Frank Cole Novi MI 36 1:55:15 4:22:30 4:23:14 10:03
196 1349 Saber Haidous Dearborn MI 36 1:54:34 4:23:17 4:23:38 10:04
197 1354 Ron Garrett Aurora CO 38 2:02:11 4:22:37 4:23:50 10:04
198 1356 Don Barkley Corona CA 38 2:02:19 4:23:04 4:23:58 10:05
199 1366 Randy Seim Wayne MI 39 2:11:29 4:24:00 4:24:19 10:05
200 1370 Paul Smith Milan MI 36 1:51:40 4:23:55 4:24:31 10:06
201 1402 Dwayne Tennon Detroit MI 36 1:56:38 4:25:42 4:26:06 10:09
202 1409 Jon Margerum-Leys Ann Arbor MI 37 2:12:05 4:25:48 4:26:33 10:10
203 1413 Bob Schamus Houston TX 36 4:25:20 4:26:49 10:11
204 1428 Jay Grove Ogden UT 35 1:47:42 4:25:41 4:27:32 10:13
205 1432 Robert Remenapp Saline MI 38 2:05:33 4:26:02 4:27:35 10:13
206 1445 Michael Emerick Interlochen MI 39 2:08:14 4:26:20 4:28:15 10:14
207 1447 Patrick McNulty Berkley MI 39 2:09:44 4:27:26 4:28:21 10:15
208 1450 Thomas Ludden Farmington Hills MI 35 2:09:12 4:26:33 4:28:31 10:15
209 1457 Jeff Hall Royal Oak MI 35 2:16:16 4:26:47 4:28:50 10:16
210 1463 Scott Youngstedt Saginaw MI 37 2:08:19 4:28:04 4:28:59 10:16
211 1476 Lawrence Vertel Berkley MI 39 2:00:35 4:28:09 4:29:43 10:18
212 1490 David Savageau Redford MI 37 2:03:59 4:28:05 4:30:07 10:19
213 1491 Randy Heinz Northville MI 35 2:05:09 4:28:55 4:30:11 10:19
214 1500 Shaun Llewellyn Utica MI 36 2:19:50 4:29:06 4:30:39 10:20
215 1501 Caz Badynee Livonia MI 37 2:00:49 4:29:52 4:30:41 10:20
216 1503 Glen Clark Farmington Hills MI 38 2:15:23 4:29:59 4:30:51 10:20
217 1515 Michael Polk Dearborn MI 39 2:06:28 4:30:27 4:31:45 10:22
218 1541 Joseph Bellovary Canton MI 36 2:09:30 4:32:09 4:33:04 10:25
219 1545 Mark Lefevre St. Clair Shores MI 39 2:09:31 4:31:46 4:33:32 10:26
220 1546 Jamonty Washington Detroit MI 35 1:51:15 4:32:40 4:33:46 10:27
221 1548 Paul Barber Alpena MI 39 2:07:44 4:32:59 4:33:49 10:27
222 1574 Rodger Massa St. John MI 35 2:11:38 4:34:28 4:35:21 10:31
223 1580 Don Hite West Bloomfield MI 39 2:06:56 4:34:35 4:35:43 10:31
224 1617 Michael Cox Redford MI 38 2:02:32 4:38:23 4:38:46 10:38
225 1619 Jay England Grand Rapids MI 37 2:13:42 4:37:38 4:38:51 10:39
226 1620 Steve Zobel Troy MI 35 2:13:42 4:37:39 4:38:51 10:39
227 1624 Akira Matsuda Ganton MI 37 2:09:19 4:38:24 4:39:00 10:39
228 1630 Greg Shirley Cookeville TN 38 2:16:40 4:37:27 4:39:26 10:40
229 1635 Raymond Perrine Brownstown MI 39 2:03:31 4:39:35 4:39:46 10:41
230 1643 Glen Wickenheiser Carleton MI 38 2:06:58 4:38:49 4:40:37 10:43
231 1645 Gary McKenzie Rr#1, Belle River ONT 35 2:07:12 4:40:20 4:40:41 10:43
232 1651 Sanjay Kulkarni Bloomfield Hills MI 36 2:12:50 4:39:24 4:41:11 10:44
233 1669 John Gannon N Hollywood CA 36 2:07:57 4:40:34 4:41:52 10:45
234 1694 David Cambridge Sterling Heights MI 35 1:59:28 4:42:41 4:43:35 10:49
235 1697 Roderick Arnold Detroit MI 39 1:58:45 4:42:50 4:43:47 10:50
236 1726 Joseph Schuh Cincinnati OH 35 2:17:20 4:45:03 4:46:39 10:56
237 1727 Rick Leedy Pinckney MI 37 2:15:24 4:44:46 4:46:39 10:56
238 1729 Christopher McGhee Detroit MI 37 2:13:01 4:45:10 4:46:42 10:57
239 1740 Bruno Hamelin Bloomfield Twp MI 39 2:03:40 4:45:47 4:47:28 10:58
240 1751 Douglas Scroggins Gregory MI 37 2:07:53 4:48:00 4:48:18 11:00
241 1757 Stephen Birge Rochester Hills MI 38 2:18:43 4:46:57 4:48:39 11:01
242 1788 Christopher Graham Det MI 35 2:05:28 4:50:28 4:51:45 11:08
243 1807 Darrell Hancock Jr. Bloomfield Hills MI 38 2:13:03 4:51:59 4:53:17 11:12
244 1823 Thomas Saputo Sterling Heights MI 39 2:22:20 4:52:46 4:54:20 11:14
245 1829 Blake Nieswand Clarkston MI 37 2:16:32 4:52:34 4:54:34 11:15
246 1847 Shigehisa Ichikawa Farmington Hills MI 37 2:19:19 4:55:54 4:56:31 11:19
247 1860 Michael Panizzo Plymouth MI 39 2:10:13 4:57:17 4:57:44 11:22
248 1863 Craig Hargreaves Bowmanville ONT 37 2:07:50 4:55:55 4:57:49 11:22
249 1865 John Grieves Gibralter MI 39 2:08:58 4:56:15 4:57:55 11:22
250 1871 Jason Howie Windsor ONT 39 2:20:28 4:56:49 4:58:46 11:24
251 1884 Michael McCain Lincoln Park MI 35 2:09:51 4:58:00 5:00:01 11:27
252 1888 Jeffrey Rak Grand Blanc MI 37 2:15:21 4:59:35 5:00:36 11:28
253 1890 Joseph MacKsood Flint MI 35 2:15:22 4:59:37 5:00:39 11:29
254 1899 Gregory Marcola Lapeer MI 37 5:02:04 11:32
255 1929 Brian Lister South Lyon MI 36 2:10:01 5:03:47 5:05:22 11:39
256 1930 Jeffrey Alasina Rochester Hills MI 38 2:22:27 5:03:33 5:05:35 11:40
257 1954 Charlie Whinham Treasure Island FL 37 2:16:06 5:07:28 5:08:59 11:48
258 1957 Dion Walker Detroit MI 39 2:28:50 5:07:47 5:09:55 11:50
259 1969 Peter Williams Detroit MI 39 2:36:10 5:10:30 5:12:25 11:55
260 1970 Paul Biber Murfreesboro TN 36 2:24:04 5:10:25 5:12:29 11:56
261 2008 Tim Rowton Ann Arbor MI 36 5:17:07 5:18:06 12:08
262 2010 Zhide Feng Sterling Hts. MI 37 2:11:14 5:16:45 5:18:09 12:09
263 2022 Craig Frizzell Novi MI 38 2:25:46 5:20:18 5:20:22 12:14
264 2025 Robert Miller Plymouth MI 38 2:15:20 5:20:25 5:20:42 12:14
265 2029 Gilles Lafrance Sudbury ONT 38 2:20:48 5:19:34 5:21:36 12:16
266 2033 Dale Bradley Detroit MI 37 2:13:08 5:23:23 5:23:38 12:21
267 2081 Robert Moesta Grosse Pointe Far MI 35 2:22:24 5:37:39 5:38:18 12:55
268 2095 Greg Flood Davisburg MI 38 2:32:33 5:40:03 5:42:07 13:03
269 2116 Wayne Wilson Goodrich MI 35 2:49:46 5:50:43 5:52:29 13:27
270 2137 Scott Hala Huber Heights OH 37 2:43:32 5:57:23 5:59:30 13:43
271 2141 Eric Pate Detroit MI 36 2:16:50 6:02:27 6:04:17 13:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 122 Cindy Hazen Littleton CO 35 1:34:46 3:13:17 3:13:32 7:23
2 202 Laura Gabrion Fraser MI 35 1:35:54 3:22:08 3:22:31 7:44
3 264 Julie Winter Bloomfield MI 39 1:40:12 3:27:03 3:27:19 7:55
4 276 Krys Brish Milford MI 37 1:41:25 3:27:00 3:28:33 7:58
5 285 Lisa Meils Troy MI 38 1:40:54 3:29:00 3:29:12 7:59
6 293 Jeri Debard Bloomfield Hills MI 35 1:41:06 3:29:52 3:29:58 8:01
7 337 Jane Stewart Cincinnati OH 35 1:40:11 3:33:02 3:33:21 8:09
8 372 Katherine Bureau Eastpointe MI 39 1:48:23 3:34:50 3:35:34 8:14
9 376 Liz Hendershott Ortonville MI 35 1:42:20 3:35:19 3:35:49 8:14
10 409 Ann Wagar Gaylord MI 35 1:42:03 3:37:52 3:38:18 8:20
11 428 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc MI 39 1:46:18 3:38:37 3:39:26 8:23
12 456 Connie Cannon E. Lansing MI 39 1:49:49 3:39:26 3:40:23 8:25
13 471 Susan Swanson Grand Rapids MI 35 1:50:34 3:40:51 3:41:21 8:27
14 487 Susan Wilcox Troy MI 37 1:50:35 3:42:15 3:42:25 8:29
15 489 Maria Casasola Thunder Bay ONT 36 1:47:23 3:41:19 3:42:27 8:30
16 549 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield Hills MI 36 1:54:50 3:45:38 3:45:59 8:38
17 582 Anne Marie Phillips Northville MI 38 1:51:37 3:46:07 3:46:50 8:40
18 587 Carrie Herringshaw Bowling Green OH 37 1:50:08 3:45:37 3:47:09 8:40
19 627 Laurie Koss Howell MI 38 1:52:47 3:47:27 3:49:15 8:45
20 646 Cathy Corral Troy MI 38 1:48:53 3:48:37 3:50:04 8:47
21 647 Jennifer Collett Allen Park MI 36 1:50:14 3:49:32 3:50:05 8:47
22 730 Christine Jarrell Commerce Twp. MI 37 1:53:21 3:51:59 3:53:15 8:54
23 732 Anne Minnick Dublin OH 35 1:49:32 3:52:24 3:53:19 8:54
24 743 Maggie Smith Ft. Lauderdale FL 38 1:50:11 3:53:24 3:54:04 8:56
25 764 Carla Palffy Grosse Pointe MI 38 1:49:49 3:54:21 3:55:07 8:59
26 782 Elizabeth Degoey Leamington ONT 35 1:54:39 3:55:05 3:56:00 9:01
27 785 Tamra Bott Marquette MI 39 1:49:36 3:55:20 3:56:03 9:01
28 852 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale MI 38 1:57:05 3:57:29 3:58:10 9:05
29 866 Lisa Kiefer Clio MI 35 1:55:25 3:57:51 3:58:45 9:07
30 888 Cathy Reed Michigan Center MI 35 1:57:05 3:59:06 3:59:59 9:10
31 898 Lora-Lee Lawson Waterloo ONT 38 2:00:58 3:58:26 4:00:17 9:10
32 909 Sabina Kesling Chapin SC 36 1:50:11 4:00:44 9:11
33 912 Janet Polidori Northville MI 36 1:58:29 3:59:52 4:00:51 9:12
34 939 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grose Pointe Farm MI 39 1:51:54 4:01:37 4:02:12 9:15
35 967 Therese Seely Oxford MI 35 1:52:05 4:02:03 4:03:06 9:17
36 978 Kimberly Kucway Shelby Township MI 35 1:59:41 4:01:50 4:03:43 9:18
37 997 Amy Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hill MI 37 2:01:15 4:03:36 4:04:45 9:21
38 1008 Ching Kwan Lee Ann Arbor MI 37 4:03:56 4:05:20 9:22
39 1019 Susan Flanagan Novi MI 38 1:51:32 4:05:32 4:05:53 9:23
40 1025 Cindy Triveline Chelsea MI 37 2:00:30 4:04:37 4:06:06 9:24
41 1029 Ann Gere Monroe MI 39 1:56:30 4:05:24 4:06:09 9:24
42 1033 Maureen Bracey Detroit MI 38 1:52:51 4:05:25 4:06:17 9:24
43 1047 Martha Ying Birmingham MI 35 1:58:13 4:06:13 4:06:48 9:25
44 1059 Patricia Leonard Grosse Pointe Far MI 36 2:02:32 4:06:56 4:07:19 9:26
45 1073 Lynn Degrande Holly MI 39 1:52:43 4:07:26 4:08:01 9:28
46 1077 Sharon Swogger Traverse City MI 35 1:52:34 4:07:13 4:08:04 9:28
47 1089 Marit Schultz Birch Run MI 39 1:58:46 4:07:42 4:08:49 9:30
48 1110 Kathy Malinovich Clinton Twp MI 39 1:57:47 4:08:40 4:09:58 9:33
49 1113 Carlene Brubaker Grosse Pointe MI 38 2:03:38 4:09:10 4:10:02 9:33
50 1135 Alane Minick Birmingham MI 37 2:03:49 4:09:30 4:10:47 9:34
51 1141 Sandra Logan Novi MI 38 1:54:47 4:10:20 4:11:17 9:36
52 1146 Sheila Crean Chelsea \ MI 37 2:07:13 4:09:38 4:11:37 9:36
53 1155 Diane Young Burlington ONT 37 1:59:20 4:10:31 4:12:13 9:38
54 1183 Chris Magnant New Hudson MI 37 1:53:11 4:11:41 4:14:00 9:42
55 1192 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 35 2:04:34 4:12:42 4:14:33 9:43
56 1194 Jody Taratuta Ferndale MI 36 2:09:41 4:12:37 4:14:43 9:43
57 1203 Polly Wilson Washington MI 36 1:55:27 4:14:36 4:15:16 9:45
58 1248 Pamela Sharpley Detroit MI 36 1:55:06 4:17:04 4:17:28 9:50
59 1262 Denise Gutek Rochester Hills MI 36 2:02:59 4:18:03 4:18:13 9:51
60 1265 Elizabeth Summers Ann Arbor MI 35 2:01:40 4:18:04 4:18:17 9:52
61 1275 Joanne Stiers Tecumseh ONT 35 1:56:13 4:17:56 4:18:33 9:52
62 1312 Lisa Hersch Birmingham MI 36 2:05:20 4:20:50 4:21:12 9:58
63 1327 Vivian Dawson Farmington MI 38 2:07:17 4:20:36 4:21:55 10:00
64 1342 Martina Ashley Houck AZ 36 2:03:53 4:21:53 4:23:11 10:03
65 1350 Kelly Hooton Clarkston MI 35 1:53:33 4:22:59 4:23:40 10:04
66 1353 Brenda Adam Tecumseh ONT 37 2:05:14 4:22:25 4:23:48 10:04
67 1357 Renee Goggins Corona CA 35 2:02:19 4:23:04 4:23:58 10:05
68 1363 Debora Zakovich Walled Lake MI 38 2:08:55 4:22:12 4:24:10 10:05
69 1369 Kristen Hutchins Selfridge Angb MI 38 2:05:19 4:23:10 4:24:28 10:06
70 1394 Kristin Sims Battle Creek MI 38 2:09:47 4:24:12 4:25:48 10:09
71 1440 Sally Smith Dearborn MI 36 2:03:23 4:26:29 4:28:01 10:14
72 1451 Wendy Rees Allen Park MI 39 2:02:53 4:27:54 4:28:32 10:15
73 1455 Mary Manning Waterford MI 39 2:13:05 4:27:00 4:28:40 10:15
74 1464 Nancy Polisena Shelby Township MI 35 2:09:37 4:27:34 4:29:00 10:16
75 1472 Elizabeth Williams Milford OH 38 2:07:47 4:28:46 4:29:34 10:17
76 1475 Eileen Brady-McClure Canton MI 38 2:19:04 4:27:51 4:29:41 10:18
77 1478 Pamela Stegink Grand Rapids MI 36 2:04:58 4:28:57 4:29:44 10:18
78 1497 Suzanne Heinzman Ann Arbor MI 39 2:07:23 4:28:58 4:30:28 10:19
79 1498 Deanna Pawlick Shelby Twp MI 35 2:00:54 4:29:10 4:30:32 10:20
80 1510 Linda Garnica Allen Park MI 35 2:05:13 4:30:51 4:31:29 10:22
81 1511 Elizabeth Kurth Kentwood MI 36 2:08:40 4:29:44 4:31:37 10:22
82 1527 Christina Baker Rochester Hills MI 36 1:55:25 4:31:53 4:32:10 10:23
83 1533 Sharon Coral South Lyon MI 37 2:13:22 4:31:18 4:32:19 10:24
84 1547 Barbara Catton Webberville MI 38 2:05:54 4:32:55 4:33:49 10:27
85 1565 Colleen Hoffman Canton MI 35 2:11:43 4:33:21 4:34:49 10:29
86 1572 Julie Erwin Riley Twp MI 39 2:13:54 4:33:48 4:35:15 10:30
87 1576 Teresa Scodeller South Lyon MI 38 2:13:13 4:35:07 4:35:39 10:31
88 1579 Karen Hite West Bloomfield MI 38 2:06:56 4:34:35 4:35:43 10:31
89 1646 Diane McKenzie Rr#1, Belle River ONT 36 2:07:12 4:40:20 4:40:41 10:43
90 1667 Kathy Igoe Livonia MI 38 2:15:36 4:41:10 4:41:46 10:45
91 1672 Monica George Detroit MI 35 1:55:29 4:41:48 4:42:05 10:46
92 1728 Kathleen Bateman Novi MI 35 2:15:24 4:44:47 4:46:40 10:56
93 1736 Trudy Maves Alanson MI 39 2:28:52 4:46:05 4:47:10 10:58
94 1756 Nancy Weed Franklin MI 38 2:17:05 4:47:26 4:48:38 11:01
95 1770 Maria Blair Royal Oak MI 38 2:21:34 4:48:24 4:49:56 11:04
96 1783 Anne Wilden Rochester MI 35 2:20:29 4:49:26 4:51:30 11:08
97 1795 Kathleen Lucas Windsor ONT 39 2:18:52 4:52:11 4:52:20 11:09
98 1809 Kelly Hodorek Dearborn MI 35 2:16:35 4:51:51 4:53:30 11:12
99 1816 Lisa Portt White Lake MI 39 2:03:06 4:53:15 4:53:49 11:13
100 1876 Julia Messingschlager Elk Rapids MI 36 2:15:59 4:58:02 4:59:24 11:26
101 1887 Shannon Mashburn Grand Blanc MI 35 2:15:41 4:59:27 5:00:28 11:28
102 1894 Kajha Tristin Madison Heights MI 38 2:22:59 4:59:26 5:01:20 11:30
103 1895 Joyce Clay Rochester Hills MI 39 4:59:58 5:01:28 11:30
104 1896 Marcie Marcola Fenton MI 35 2:31:39 4:59:45 5:01:30 11:30
105 1897 Pamela Ferguson Grosse Pte Wood MI 38 2:05:42 5:01:06 5:01:44 11:31
106 1905 Helen Broughton Detroit MI 37 2:10:55 5:00:48 5:02:26 11:33
107 1911 Edna Chang Shelby Township MI 37 2:08:16 5:02:09 5:02:46 11:33
108 1920 Tiffiny Reo Farmington Hills MI 38 2:25:21 5:02:34 5:04:27 11:37
109 1939 Michelle Kelty Leland MI 35 2:23:29 5:06:20 5:07:20 11:44
110 1953 Amy Cook Suttons Bay MI 37 2:28:14 5:07:36 5:08:50 11:47
111 1971 Teresa Ryan Brooklyn MI 39 2:25:26 5:11:42 5:12:31 11:56
112 1972 Terri Beckwith Pittsford MI 36 2:25:25 5:11:42 5:12:31 11:56
113 2036 Audrey Nelson Detroit MI 37 2:22:07 5:22:56 5:24:33 12:23
114 2063 Rhonda Carrier Hillsdale MI 38 2:18:44 5:32:14 5:33:45 12:44
115 2100 Tamara Duquette Royal Oak MI 38 2:39:12 5:42:23 5:44:00 13:08
116 2106 Vicki Willard Auburn MI 38 2:41:42 5:44:27 5:46:13 13:13
117 2109 Ruth Werner Chesterfield MI 38 2:36:39 5:46:33 5:46:51 13:14
118 2149 Sherri Motzel North Wales PA 38 2:50:47 6:22:03 6:22:53 14:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 25 Mike Benedict Flint MI 40 1:24:15 2:52:28 2:52:30 6:35
2 27 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston MI 41 1:24:06 2:52:43 2:52:47 6:36
3 31 Alan Vanmeter Southfield MI 43 1:19:23 2:53:29 2:53:30 6:38
4 34 Jerry Wagner Newark OH 41 1:23:44 2:54:09 2:54:11 6:39
5 37 Joe Lasher Kimball Twp MI 43 1:27:38 2:54:12 2:54:40 6:40
6 46 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods MI 41 1:27:04 2:56:19 2:56:48 6:45
7 48 Ken Price Rochester Hills MI 43 1:27:00 2:57:49 2:57:56 6:48
8 50 John Tarantino Shelby Township MI 43 1:27:00 2:58:19 2:58:22 6:49
9 51 Michael Webster Northville MI 41 1:29:39 2:58:24 2:58:25 6:49
10 54 Thomas Gerou Canton MI 42 1:29:07 2:58:27 2:58:34 6:49
11 55 Jeff Parker Rochester MI 40 1:25:13 2:59:03 2:59:08 6:50
12 58 Peter Cooper Pontiac MI 40 1:30:35 2:59:43 3:00:01 6:52
13 66 Roger Lara Grand Blanc MI 42 1:33:42 3:03:08 3:03:18 7:00
14 69 Robert Dewever Stratford ONT 42 1:25:38 3:03:19 3:03:27 7:00
15 73 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti 42 1:29:21 3:04:34 3:04:51 7:04
16 75 Kenneth Arble Plymouth MI 44 1:34:36 3:04:35 3:05:10 7:04
17 84 Marty Thomas Cortland OH 42 1:56:08 3:06:14 3:06:30 7:07
18 90 Steven Sumner Sterling Heights MI 40 1:31:33 3:07:37 3:07:57 7:11
19 91 Marek Szwed Oakville ONT 41 1:31:46 3:07:46 3:07:59 7:11
20 93 Chris Lezovich Royal Oak MI 40 1:30:35 3:08:03 3:08:19 7:11
21 105 George Cofield Brighton MI 43 1:34:49 3:10:12 3:10:43 7:17
22 112 Michael Lauhoff Sterling Heights MI 41 1:34:01 3:11:51 3:12:00 7:20
23 126 Marty Larch Rochester NY 40 1:36:57 3:13:28 3:13:41 7:24
24 127 Daniel Kaplan Northbrook IL 42 1:33:34 3:13:37 3:13:50 7:24
25 133 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond MI 41 1:31:31 3:13:56 3:14:09 7:25
26 145 Timothy Smiley Troy MI 40 1:30:09 3:15:54 3:15:58 7:29
27 153 Gary Duke Linden MI 43 1:40:49 3:16:08 3:17:23 7:32
28 157 John Weiss Saginaw MI 40 1:33:35 3:16:56 3:17:58 7:33
29 160 Jeffrey Washburn Rochester MI 42 1:40:21 3:18:15 3:18:19 7:34
30 162 David Cole Waterford MI 44 1:39:33 3:17:45 3:18:35 7:35
31 163 Robert Koliner Ann Arbor MI 41 1:39:11 3:17:59 3:18:40 7:35
32 167 Michael Demko Birmingham MI 40 1:36:21 3:18:54 3:19:06 7:36
33 169 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 41 1:36:18 3:19:01 3:19:18 7:37
34 191 Walt Keough Troy MI 41 1:39:29 3:19:43 3:21:07 7:41
35 199 Mark Grose Osceola IN 42 1:34:32 3:21:43 3:22:02 7:43
36 204 Michael Sanchez Flint MI 41 1:27:59 3:22:32 3:22:36 7:44
37 209 James Laurie, Jr. Shelby Township MI 40 1:28:59 3:23:16 3:23:22 7:46
38 222 Dan Bird Cincinnati OH 42 1:34:22 3:24:53 3:24:56 7:49
39 224 Stu Allen Davison MI 40 1:40:06 3:24:42 3:25:00 7:50
40 230 Bernd Leinauer Las Cruces NM 40 1:46:23 3:24:03 3:25:28 7:51
41 231 John Peladeau Windsor ONT 41 1:36:52 3:25:11 3:25:33 7:51
42 234 Lynn Boven Westland MI 43 1:33:20 3:25:25 3:25:37 7:51
43 235 Paul Baldes Berkley MI 41 1:42:44 3:25:12 3:25:37 7:51
44 243 John Alexander Plymouth MI 42 1:37:50 3:25:41 3:25:49 7:51
45 246 William Burgess Grosse Pointe MI 41 1:35:59 3:25:21 3:25:59 7:52
46 249 Robert Crawford Waterford MI 40 1:42:22 3:24:44 3:26:10 7:52
47 252 Chris Hanna Williamston MI 41 1:41:32 3:25:57 3:26:17 7:53
48 267 Jay Galos Beecher IL 44 1:40:51 3:27:09 3:27:44 7:56
49 268 Mike Boluyt Grand Rapids MI 40 1:35:30 3:27:45 3:27:49 7:56
50 272 Michael Sautter Allen Park MI 40 1:36:47 3:27:53 3:27:58 7:56
51 288 Steve Bauslaugh Canton MI 44 1:36:51 3:29:15 3:29:38 8:00
52 301 Paul Lampron St. Clair Shores MI 41 1:39:14 3:28:39 3:30:31 8:02
53 305 Patrick Faughnan Pleasant Ridge MI 42 1:39:39 3:30:36 3:31:01 8:03
54 307 D. Nicholson South Lyon MI 41 1:46:46 3:29:31 3:31:02 8:03
55 317 David Hodge Troy MI 42 1:43:55 3:29:53 3:31:40 8:05
56 323 Gary Squire Westland MI 44 1:38:53 3:32:15 3:32:24 8:07
57 329 David Nelson Mt.Vernon KY 42 1:37:27 3:32:40 3:32:53 8:08
58 332 Jeffrey Haines Shelby Township MI 40 1:45:17 3:32:28 3:32:56 8:08
59 351 Timothy Ashley Northville MI 43 1:37:05 3:33:50 3:34:13 8:11
60 358 Robert Isherwood Grosse Pointe Woo MI 43 1:45:38 3:33:47 3:34:41 8:12
61 360 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor MI 42 1:49:20 3:32:51 3:34:50 8:12
62 363 Jim Spain Columbus OH 41 1:45:55 3:33:01 3:34:58 8:12
63 365 Steve Nagy Windsor ONT 42 1:38:32 3:34:40 3:35:03 8:13
64 369 Peter Dotson Livonia MI 42 1:40:26 3:34:41 3:35:17 8:13
65 375 Christopher Dinverno Troy MI 42 1:41:32 3:35:32 3:35:48 8:14
66 386 Leon Jacobs Rochester Hills MI 44 1:48:26 3:35:27 3:36:41 8:16
67 395 Gregory Everal Rockwood MI 41 1:50:13 3:36:58 3:37:33 8:18
68 400 John Tripp Rochester Hills MI 40 1:46:58 3:36:48 3:37:59 8:19
69 424 James Mason Mayfield Heights OH 43 1:44:16 3:39:05 3:39:21 8:22
70 431 Bruce Moore Berkley MI 41 1:40:39 3:38:54 3:39:35 8:23
71 440 James Luyckx Troy MI 40 1:48:05 3:38:56 3:39:58 8:24
72 441 Robert Aldrich Ann Arbor MI 41 1:36:44 3:39:56 3:39:59 8:24
73 445 Chris MacLean Westland MI 40 1:42:48 3:39:32 3:40:07 8:24
74 449 Dave Warda Sterling Heights MI 40 1:45:24 3:39:53 3:40:17 8:25
75 466 Gerald Naski Birmingham MI 40 1:45:33 3:40:14 3:40:55 8:26
76 467 Keith Peterson Hew Hudson MI 40 1:37:37 3:40:53 3:41:03 8:26
77 470 Christopher Cox Ann Arbor MI 40 1:52:04 3:39:35 3:41:19 8:27
78 474 Kenneth Sova Inkster MI 43 1:38:04 3:41:29 8:27
79 475 Ed Brumfield Taylor MI 40 1:39:47 3:41:37 3:41:44 8:28
80 480 William Rivard Dearborn MI 43 1:47:31 3:41:26 3:42:05 8:29
81 490 Marco Rodriguez Shelby Township MI 40 1:44:32 3:41:50 3:42:30 8:30
82 491 Christian Ward Ann Arbor MI 41 1:40:37 3:42:30 3:42:38 8:30
83 496 Gary Stefanick New York NY 41 1:51:23 3:42:42 3:43:00 8:31
84 503 Ian Sansburn Windsor ONT 42 1:42:13 3:42:22 3:43:22 8:32
85 506 Phil Hemenway Ann Arbor MI 44 1:47:33 3:42:21 3:43:32 8:32
86 508 Craig Schroeter Putnam Valley NY 43 1:52:11 3:43:07 3:43:35 8:32
87 513 Donatas Ramanauskas Villa Park IL 44 1:44:44 3:44:03 3:44:06 8:33
88 518 Mark Martin Troy MI 41 1:42:29 3:43:59 3:44:20 8:34
89 521 Charles Danneker Chillicothe OH 40 1:39:23 3:44:22 3:44:30 8:34
90 522 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc MI 41 1:55:12 3:43:55 3:44:32 8:34
91 525 Brad Vincent Schoolcraft MI 42 1:38:58 3:44:16 3:44:51 8:35
92 533 Angelo Stewart Newark NJ 42 1:46:51 3:44:03 3:45:15 8:36
93 534 Craig Lewis China Twp MI 44 1:49:28 3:43:52 3:45:15 8:36
94 536 Jimmy Canaday Flint MI 41 1:40:11 3:44:13 3:45:25 8:36
95 543 Luis Saldivia Grand Rapids MI 41 1:48:06 3:44:48 3:45:44 8:37
96 548 David Hellman Birmingham MI 40 1:37:25 3:45:45 3:45:58 8:38
97 553 Dean Kokkales Dexter MI 42 1:49:00 3:45:35 3:46:04 8:38
98 559 D. Brian Williams Houston TX 40 1:45:08 3:45:50 3:46:10 8:38
99 560 David Droste Southfield MI 40 1:51:16 3:45:18 3:46:11 8:38
100 565 Wilf Fortowsky Belle River ONT 43 1:46:44 3:46:03 3:46:21 8:38
101 583 Danny Hagen Eastpointe MI 42 1:49:23 3:46:17 3:46:55 8:40
102 585 Daniel Collins Marine City MI 44 1:46:58 3:46:42 3:47:00 8:40
103 606 Brian Roberts Rochester Hills MI 42 1:42:51 3:47:12 3:47:54 8:42
104 614 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores MI 41 1:52:30 3:47:42 3:48:33 8:43
105 616 Patrick Lambrix Ida MI 44 1:41:13 3:48:29 3:48:48 8:44
106 618 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pte Pk MI 41 1:47:48 3:47:52 3:48:58 8:44
107 619 Michael Grondin Windsor ONT 44 1:48:28 3:48:05 3:49:00 8:45
108 625 Paul Alexander Warren MI 44 1:44:13 3:47:45 3:49:06 8:45
109 630 Gary Rasdorf Midland MI 43 1:45:10 3:49:03 3:49:20 8:45
110 639 Bruce Gunther Bay City MI 40 1:49:53 3:49:00 3:49:42 8:46
111 668 Paul Koueiter Grosse Pointe MI 42 1:45:38 3:49:48 3:50:40 8:48
112 677 Daniel Horton Northville MI 43 1:49:54 3:49:27 3:51:03 8:49
113 679 Terry Brannagan Windsor ONT 43 2:00:10 3:49:40 3:51:12 8:50
114 682 Mark Brown Englewood OH 41 1:55:57 3:50:02 3:51:21 8:50
115 688 Stanley Michelcavage Sterling Hts MI 44 1:51:24 3:50:40 3:51:32 8:50
116 705 Dennis Mann Sterling Heights MI 41 1:48:23 3:50:51 3:52:19 8:52
117 706 Eric Engdahl Chicago IL 44 1:48:17 3:52:02 3:52:19 8:52
118 710 Roderick Brown Southfield MI 44 1:50:42 3:51:58 3:52:25 8:52
119 713 Richard Howie Waterford MI 44 1:55:27 3:51:08 3:52:38 8:53
120 718 Curt Bastianelli Canton MI 41 1:55:13 3:51:05 3:52:46 8:53
121 719 Gary Smith Livonia MI 41 1:54:19 3:51:17 3:52:47 8:53
122 727 Thomas Gross Livonia MI 43 1:50:26 3:50:59 3:53:05 8:54
123 752 Steven Madrid Albuquerque NM 40 1:44:36 3:54:08 3:54:29 8:57
124 755 Bruce Fershtman Southfield MI 40 1:53:57 3:53:53 3:54:35 8:57
125 761 Joseph Robertson Troy MI 42 1:56:12 3:54:26 3:55:01 8:58
126 776 David Vance Redford MI 44 1:50:33 3:54:42 3:55:48 9:00
127 778 Russell Smith Bedford Hts OH 44 1:48:07 3:55:44 3:55:51 9:00
128 779 Charles Rothstein West Bloomfield MI 41 1:51:18 3:55:23 3:55:57 9:00
129 788 John Mandich Bloomfield Villag MI 44 1:46:42 3:55:29 3:56:08 9:01
130 794 John Turner Burlington ON 41 2:02:35 3:54:27 3:56:18 9:01
131 795 Steve Evans Royal Oak MI 43 1:57:17 3:55:26 3:56:20 9:01
132 796 Bryan Timlin Birmingham MI 43 1:49:58 3:55:05 3:56:21 9:01
133 801 John Mular St. Louis MO 40 3:55:39 3:56:35 9:02
134 814 John Sotir Beverly Hills MI 41 1:34:10 3:56:52 3:57:00 9:03
135 815 James Wallace Troy MI 40 1:59:06 3:56:21 3:57:02 9:03
136 821 Thomas Robbins Canton MI 40 1:49:38 3:57:00 3:57:19 9:04
137 822 John Skrbina Livonia MI 43 1:50:13 3:56:58 3:57:19 9:04
138 823 Frank Weber Cheboygan MI 40 2:00:09 3:56:47 3:57:20 9:04
139 835 Jeffrey McClain Sterling Heights MI 42 1:57:27 3:56:56 3:57:40 9:04
140 841 Daniel Porter Tecumshe ONT 42 1:42:56 3:57:31 3:57:50 9:05
141 855 Thomas Morris Farmington Hills MI 40 1:44:57 3:57:44 3:58:12 9:06
142 875 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc MI 41 1:51:47 3:58:54 3:59:09 9:08
143 887 Scott Shanaberger Southfield MI 41 1:55:31 3:59:02 3:59:57 9:10
144 891 Christopher Stormont Royal Oak MI 42 1:55:59 3:59:02 4:00:03 9:10
145 893 Doug Cannell W. Bloomfield MI 42 1:47:36 4:00:02 4:00:12 9:10
146 919 Mike Johns Pinckney MI 42 1:55:37 3:59:40 4:01:07 9:12
147 922 Thomas Kell Wyandotte MI 41 1:59:31 4:00:56 4:01:18 9:13
148 930 Mike Cloutier Monroe MI 40 1:53:36 3:59:46 4:01:45 9:14
149 937 Gary Servais Farmington Hills MI 44 1:38:06 4:02:00 4:02:08 9:15
150 943 Kevin Mills Sterling Heights MI 42 1:57:13 4:00:55 4:02:21 9:15
151 962 Bruce Glenny Royal Oak MI 41 1:51:25 4:02:28 4:02:58 9:17
152 965 Ken Medelis Brighton MI 42 1:49:57 4:02:46 4:03:03 9:17
153 970 Al Johnson Plymouth MI 40 1:51:38 4:01:58 4:03:10 9:17
154 973 Daniel Orr Montrose MI 42 1:46:55 4:03:13 4:03:23 9:17
155 975 Gary Tapler Detroit MI 44 1:58:02 4:02:30 4:03:25 9:18
156 984 Thomas O'Rourke W. Bloomfield MI 42 1:56:09 4:03:02 4:04:09 9:19
157 989 Paul Gilsdorf Maumee OH 44 1:55:56 4:02:53 4:04:34 9:20
158 998 Michael Valko Shelby Township MI 41 2:01:13 4:04:28 4:04:49 9:21
159 1004 Anthony Jesue Woodhaven MI 44 1:59:30 4:04:48 4:05:11 9:22
160 1006 F. Michael Hughes Dorchester ONT 42 1:51:23 4:04:56 4:05:17 9:22
161 1010 Al Pazur Tecumseh ONT 40 2:00:15 4:03:58 4:05:25 9:22
162 1013 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek MI 43 1:51:45 4:05:06 4:05:42 9:23
163 1026 Kerry Atwell Commerce MI 43 1:59:43 4:04:33 4:06:07 9:24
164 1041 Anthony Johnson Detroit MI 42 1:58:49 4:04:30 4:06:33 9:25
165 1044 Larry Hudson Novi MI 41 1:43:35 4:05:07 4:06:41 9:25
166 1049 Emory Stager Richmond MI 43 1:52:30 4:06:08 4:06:50 9:25
167 1051 Dennis Reid Rochester MI 40 1:58:31 4:05:50 4:07:01 9:26
168 1052 Brien Baumgartner Livonia MI 40 1:54:58 4:05:49 4:07:05 9:26
169 1054 Kevin McCormack Plymouth MI 41 1:55:41 4:06:34 4:07:08 9:26
170 1061 William Grunow Warren MI 40 1:54:46 4:06:18 4:07:32 9:27
171 1090 James Obermeyer Oakwood OH 40 1:57:38 4:08:03 4:08:54 9:30
172 1097 David Christensen Ann Arbor MI 41 1:58:22 4:07:48 4:09:16 9:31
173 1101 Bruce Purdy Manchester MI 44 2:06:04 4:07:19 4:09:26 9:31
174 1112 Jeffrey Wozniak Dearborn MI 42 1:58:07 4:08:46 4:10:02 9:33
175 1125 David Duke Vicksburg MI 40 1:59:22 4:09:53 4:10:29 9:34
176 1130 David Spear Fenton MI 41 1:55:15 4:10:11 4:10:41 9:34
177 1131 Leslie Murphy West Bloomfield MI 44 2:06:38 4:08:52 4:10:41 9:34
178 1139 Robert Loyd Allen Park MI 42 1:54:09 4:10:56 4:11:12 9:35
179 1144 James Yanoschik Murrieta CA 44 1:54:29 4:09:54 4:11:32 9:36
180 1149 Daniel Lemisch Royal Oak MI 42 1:52:37 4:10:25 4:11:49 9:37
181 1153 Ron Alleman De Witt MI 41 2:03:36 4:10:37 4:12:05 9:37
182 1154 Michael Moran Beverly Hills MI 40 1:59:34 4:10:28 4:12:08 9:37
183 1160 Aaron Aragon Canfield OH 43 2:00:29 4:11:30 4:12:34 9:38
184 1163 James Tritt Rockwood MI 44 1:57:42 4:11:24 4:12:53 9:39
185 1167 Philip Neubauer Detroit MI 40 1:54:23 4:12:33 4:13:01 9:39
186 1171 Theobald Davis Flint MI 42 1:59:43 4:12:55 4:13:14 9:40
187 1174 Gordon Rogerson La Salle ONT 42 1:56:43 4:12:12 4:13:31 9:41
188 1182 David Shlensky Palos Heights IL 43 2:04:23 4:12:54 4:13:59 9:42
189 1196 Kelly Hoisington Grosse Pointe MI 42 1:58:22 4:13:32 4:14:45 9:43
190 1197 Lon Noble Detroit MI 44 1:52:54 4:13:12 4:14:45 9:43
191 1202 Daniel McCoy Harrison Twp MI 42 1:57:12 4:14:51 4:15:09 9:44
192 1208 Steven Owens Leawood KS 44 2:09:08 4:14:22 4:15:29 9:45
193 1216 Gregory Schultz Eastpointe MI 42 1:56:32 4:15:05 4:15:57 9:46
194 1217 James Roberge Grosse Pointe MI 41 1:55:11 4:15:10 4:15:59 9:46
195 1237 Mark Ornstein Astoria NY 42 2:02:38 4:14:58 4:17:06 9:49
196 1271 Steve Vargo Canton MI 44 2:06:12 4:16:39 4:18:28 9:52
197 1298 Smith Bradley Troy MI 41 2:01:20 4:19:44 4:20:12 9:56
198 1299 Dennis Sheridan Mount Clemens MI 44 1:57:12 4:19:55 4:20:14 9:56
199 1324 John Ray Orchard Lake MI 43 2:09:30 4:19:57 4:21:51 10:00
200 1334 Tommy Holmback Cincinnati OH 41 2:12:42 4:21:21 4:22:36 10:01
201 1340 Langston MacLin University Height OH 40 2:07:33 4:21:55 4:23:02 10:02
202 1341 Rick Nauer Birmingham MI 43 2:05:59 4:21:07 4:23:04 10:02
203 1345 Daniel Wilson West Minster CO 42 2:02:55 4:21:30 4:23:19 10:03
204 1352 Carl Haske Ann Arbor MI 41 1:54:15 4:21:47 4:23:47 10:04
205 1364 Paul Sullivan Dewitt MI 42 2:08:36 4:22:47 4:24:13 10:05
206 1368 David Jones Ypsilanti MI 42 2:03:35 4:22:40 4:24:26 10:06
207 1371 Dale Moore Windsor ONT 42 2:06:41 4:23:09 4:24:38 10:06
208 1376 Gary Clark Davisburg MI 43 2:10:26 4:23:36 4:24:59 10:07
209 1380 Mike Jaeger Portage MI 43 2:11:31 4:23:11 4:25:09 10:07
210 1387 Michael Zuteck Grosse Pte Farms MI 41 4:23:58 4:25:25 10:08
211 1388 Donald Malcom E. Grand Rapids MI 43 2:06:31 4:24:07 4:25:26 10:08
212 1421 Michael Tucker Northville MI 42 2:04:56 4:25:21 4:27:13 10:12
213 1424 Richard Woroniec Brighton MI 44 2:08:19 4:25:25 4:27:16 10:12
214 1444 Alan Shopshire Monroe MI 44 2:08:47 4:26:33 4:28:08 10:14
215 1454 Herb Williamson Davison MI 44 1:59:43 4:28:20 4:28:38 10:15
216 1474 Keith Scott Livonia MI 41 2:09:46 4:27:55 4:29:40 10:18
217 1479 Kevin Rose Grosse Ile MI 44 2:09:43 4:28:10 4:29:45 10:18
218 1481 Mark Lee Warren MI 43 1:57:10 4:29:22 4:29:51 10:18
219 1482 Jack Ward W. Bloomfield MI 42 1:55:29 4:28:11 4:29:53 10:18
220 1484 Al Suraci Sault Ste. Marie ONT 44 2:11:00 4:29:24 4:29:54 10:18
221 1508 Dan Greco Ottawa ONT 41 2:07:26 4:29:27 4:31:21 10:21
222 1513 Garth Hughes Greencastle IN 43 2:06:28 4:30:27 4:31:45 10:22
223 1516 Norm Malek Commerce Township MI 40 2:00:29 4:31:29 4:31:46 10:22
224 1517 Carter Sherline Ann Arbor MI 40 2:14:25 4:30:39 4:31:49 10:23
225 1536 Dennis Murray Livonia MI 40 1:59:47 4:31:10 4:32:35 10:24
226 1550 Eric Voshol Grand Rapids MI 40 2:08:54 4:32:45 4:33:58 10:27
227 1552 Gabriel Ismaio Linden MI 41 2:08:16 4:32:30 4:34:07 10:28
228 1569 Ernest Hahn Waterloo ONT 44 1:59:17 4:33:01 4:34:58 10:30
229 1577 Brian Stukel Canton MI 41 2:12:12 4:34:43 4:35:40 10:31
230 1587 James Giannone Sterling Heights MI 41 2:07:05 4:35:07 4:36:04 10:32
231 1594 Walter Szpulak Clawson MI 41 2:12:35 4:34:26 4:36:19 10:33
232 1600 George Riegel, Jr. Novi MI 43 2:04:33 4:36:55 4:37:12 10:35
233 1612 Steve Gucciardo New Boston MI 44 2:15:50 4:36:29 4:38:29 10:38
234 1626 Douglas Najor St Hts MI 43 2:04:03 4:38:41 4:39:11 10:39
235 1638 Kenneth Zasadny Wyandotte MI 42 2:12:11 4:38:12 4:39:52 10:41
236 1674 Steve Murray Shelby Twp MI 40 2:02:24 4:41:13 4:42:12 10:46
237 1677 Thomas Kokoszka South Lyon MI 41 2:04:53 4:41:14 4:42:21 10:47
238 1681 Mahavijayan Sadasivan Brighton MI 41 2:11:15 4:41:07 4:42:38 10:47
239 1687 David Nadeau Monroe MI 40 2:01:18 4:41:18 4:43:21 10:49
240 1688 Alan Crudele Farmington Hills MI 43 2:05:56 4:42:17 4:43:28 10:49
241 1690 Adolf Smith Taylor MI 44 2:20:36 4:43:30 10:49
242 1753 Bill Lafollette Midland MI 44 2:10:46 4:46:57 4:48:31 11:01
243 1766 John Hanba Livonia MI 42 2:10:00 4:48:34 4:49:38 11:03
244 1781 Michael Zucco Inkster MI 40 2:03:36 4:51:05 4:51:19 11:07
245 1782 Alan Pavlic South Lyon MI 41 2:06:17 4:49:34 4:51:24 11:07
246 1791 Timothy Tompkins Rhodes MI 41 2:08:23 4:51:36 4:51:58 11:09
247 1804 Howard Freeman Detroit MI 40 2:10:10 4:51:00 4:53:05 11:11
248 1810 Dennis Soto Bay City MI 43 2:05:19 4:52:26 4:53:32 11:12
249 1813 Ethan Powsner Grand Rapids MI 41 2:17:07 4:51:54 4:53:42 11:13
250 1817 David Howell Shelby Twp MI 40 2:17:43 4:52:17 4:53:50 11:13
251 1839 Michael Walz Sault Ste. Marie MI 43 2:11:00 4:54:56 4:55:24 11:16
252 1851 Michael Garland Canton MI 43 2:16:38 4:56:38 4:57:09 11:20
253 1869 Kevin Kennedy Ypsilanti MI 41 2:11:05 4:56:31 4:58:30 11:24
254 1874 Don Withereil Erie MI 40 2:35:01 4:57:03 4:59:10 11:25
255 1886 Rodney Luke Detroit MI 42 2:22:08 4:58:42 5:00:28 11:28
256 1893 Noe Mateo Farmington Hills MI 44 2:25:06 4:59:04 5:01:01 11:29
257 1907 Mario Bayoneto Allen Park MI 40 2:13:09 5:01:00 5:02:35 11:33
258 1913 Richard Biber Midland MI 43 2:24:05 5:00:56 5:03:00 11:34
259 1914 John Whitby Southfield MI 43 2:18:57 5:01:34 5:03:09 11:34
260 1937 Randy Thibodeaux Gretna LA 40 2:25:39 5:05:59 5:06:52 11:43
261 1938 Mark Lenz Chicago IL 44 2:09:01 5:05:53 5:06:56 11:43
262 1942 James Bologna Dearborn MI 41 1:58:46 5:06:00 5:07:40 11:45
263 1945 Russell Mabry Hermitage PA 43 2:21:30 5:06:46 5:08:05 11:46
264 1966 Gerald Fitzpatrick Tecumseh ONT 43 2:16:04 5:09:30 5:11:22 11:53
265 1978 Sal Vanadia Waterford MI 40 2:10:51 5:12:33 5:13:43 11:58
266 2000 Patrick Boyd Glasgow KY 40 2:34:23 5:14:28 5:16:26 12:05
267 2009 Jim Fenster Waunakee WI 43 2:21:07 5:16:56 5:18:08 12:08
268 2012 Steven Settles Sterling Heights MI 40 2:07:42 5:18:10 5:18:39 12:10
269 2017 Mark Thompson Grosse Pointe MI 42 2:23:29 5:18:18 5:19:04 12:11
270 2020 Jose Jimenez Allen Park MI 40 2:21:58 5:19:04 5:20:06 12:13
271 2030 Ken Lessnau Howell MI 40 2:35:11 5:20:05 5:22:05 12:18
272 2055 Marcus Taylor Detroit MI 43 2:33:45 5:29:12 5:31:03 12:38
273 2060 Jeffrey Seibert Fenton MI 41 2:28:13 5:30:59 5:32:52 12:42
274 2071 Henry Montague Inkster MI 40 2:27:58 5:34:03 5:36:07 12:50
275 2078 Tyren Johnson Detroit MI 40 2:23:30 5:37:53 5:38:00 12:54
276 2120 Gustave Nelson Farmington Hills MI 44 2:41:46 5:51:46 5:53:44 13:30
277 2122 Michael Brook Warren MI 40 2:44:05 5:54:11 13:31
278 2136 Maurice King Jr Lenox MI 43 2:28:24 5:57:47 5:59:24 13:43
279 2138 Len Niehoff Ann Arbor MI 42 2:27:38 5:58:45 5:59:44 13:44
280 2156 Kieran Devane Northville MI 43 2:26:12 6:44:42 6:46:44 15:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 422 Cheryl Fairbrother Hartland MI 40 1:43:19 3:38:35 3:39:07 8:22
2 443 Cindy Tews Kawkawlin MI 42 1:42:58 3:39:19 3:40:03 8:24
3 476 Sonya Kennedy Flint MI 40 1:48:21 3:41:00 3:41:44 8:28
4 517 Kimberly Lowe Ann Arbor MI 40 1:50:31 3:42:56 3:44:14 8:34
5 545 Debra Lehmkuhl Cincinnati OH 43 1:46:40 3:45:43 3:45:54 8:37
6 595 Kim Graf St Charles MI 41 1:49:22 3:45:46 3:47:40 8:41
7 596 Maria Libecki New Baltimore MI 43 1:52:29 3:46:52 3:47:42 8:42
8 597 Jane Sanders White Lake MI 44 1:49:58 3:47:22 3:47:42 8:42
9 611 Jeanne Hanisko Royal Oak MI 40 1:50:43 3:47:58 3:48:29 8:43
10 702 Krista Stern Farmington MI 40 1:52:41 3:50:28 3:52:13 8:52
11 720 Sandy Smith Waterford MI 40 1:51:43 3:52:17 3:52:52 8:53
12 741 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile MI 43 1:52:34 3:53:06 3:53:52 8:56
13 786 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor MI 44 1:49:15 3:55:33 3:56:06 9:01
14 793 Mary Brannagan Windsor ONT 40 2:00:10 3:54:45 3:56:17 9:01
15 802 Susan Blemaster Portland MI 40 1:52:59 3:55:16 3:56:36 9:02
16 806 Janet Cousino Riverview MI 41 1:53:53 3:56:03 3:56:40 9:02
17 829 Sheryl Johnson Shelby Twp. MI 43 1:59:40 3:55:37 3:57:31 9:04
18 876 Rebecca Levine West Bloomfield MI 44 1:51:26 3:58:00 3:59:09 9:08
19 924 Jackie Fleck Grosse Pointe MI 40 4:00:37 4:01:28 9:13
20 960 Patricia Steiner Tampa FL 43 1:53:22 4:02:54 4:02:57 9:16
21 963 Robin Burkel Rochester MI 41 2:00:07 4:02:39 4:03:00 9:17
22 971 Sheri Ongena Lapeer MI 40 1:49:23 4:02:11 4:03:19 9:17
23 1000 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City MI 40 1:53:02 4:04:25 4:04:56 9:21
24 1015 Susan Beaton Novi MI 43 1:51:31 4:05:26 4:05:48 9:23
25 1016 Victoria Norfleet Ann Arbor MI 40 2:00:33 4:04:58 4:05:50 9:23
26 1017 Gail Jones RR 2 Woodslee ONT 42 1:56:00 4:05:28 4:05:50 9:23
27 1062 Norma Rasdorf Midland MI 43 4:07:19 4:07:35 9:27
28 1076 Lynda Krivitz Canton MI 42 2:04:33 4:06:13 4:08:03 9:28
29 1084 Julia Schultz Eastpointe MI 40 1:56:33 4:07:30 4:08:22 9:29
30 1085 Jan Osterwald Lake Worth FL 44 2:10:56 4:06:32 4:08:24 9:29
31 1140 Barb Casler Mikulski Canton MI 42 1:56:20 4:10:51 4:11:16 9:35
32 1148 Ileana Godoy Tuscaloosa AL 42 2:01:52 4:11:07 4:11:43 9:37
33 1161 Terry Beach Waterford MI 43 1:56:09 4:10:47 4:12:45 9:39
34 1195 Gail Kiss Windsor ONT 40 2:08:59 4:13:18 4:14:45 9:43
35 1243 Colleen White Dublin OH 41 2:02:56 4:16:23 4:17:19 9:49
36 1252 Janet Van De Kerkhove Pinckney MI 44 2:05:33 4:16:12 4:17:46 9:50
37 1273 Anne Bibik Fenton MI 44 2:03:28 4:17:32 4:18:32 9:52
38 1315 Nancy Hutchins Northville MI 40 2:07:16 4:19:38 4:21:23 9:59
39 1333 Gianetta Feistel Commerce MI 41 2:03:33 4:21:42 4:22:36 10:01
40 1358 Angela Bedford Southfield MI 43 2:07:48 4:23:09 4:24:02 10:05
41 1362 Jerri Adamiec Walled Lake MI 41 2:08:55 4:22:11 4:24:09 10:05
42 1365 Mary Pat Sullivan Dewitt MI 40 2:08:36 4:22:45 4:24:13 10:05
43 1367 Corina Meadows Jackonville NC 41 2:07:22 4:22:52 4:24:23 10:05
44 1377 Lisa Vreede Grosse Pointe Far MI 41 2:07:38 4:24:09 4:25:01 10:07
45 1401 Susan Barber Alpena MI 44 2:07:44 4:25:10 4:25:59 10:09
46 1412 Alexandra Humenny Birmingham MI 40 1:59:49 4:25:46 4:26:49 10:11
47 1416 Donna Masterson Howell MI 42 2:01:30 4:26:23 4:26:49 10:11
48 1417 Denise Kutchins Royal Oak MI 44 2:01:08 4:26:37 4:27:02 10:12
49 1453 Kim Phillips Canton MI 43 2:00:55 4:27:45 4:28:34 10:15
50 1460 Alicia Torres Ann Arbor MI 40 2:00:33 4:28:02 4:28:53 10:16
51 1473 Marcia Bennett Dexter MI 40 2:03:47 4:28:23 4:29:34 10:17
52 1512 Doreen Hoffman Grosse Pointe MI 40 2:09:46 4:31:19 4:31:38 10:22
53 1523 Pat Chelenyak Northville MI 41 2:01:38 4:31:31 4:32:03 10:23
54 1530 Regina Johnson Highland Park MI 44 4:44:25 4:32:15 10:24
55 1531 Rebecca Bassett Plymouth MI 41 4:44:27 4:32:16 10:24
56 1532 Cathy Brandau Novi MI 44 2:09:31 4:30:42 4:32:17 10:24
57 1578 Stania Stukel Canton MI 40 2:12:12 4:34:43 4:35:40 10:31
58 1582 Linda Sutton Ashburn VA 41 2:02:25 4:34:57 4:35:52 10:32
59 1588 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights MI 41 2:07:05 4:35:08 4:36:05 10:32
60 1605 Cynthia Laing Waterloo ONT 44 2:11:33 4:35:39 4:37:43 10:36
61 1611 Yolanda Stinchcomb Ft Wayne IN 43 2:11:35 4:36:20 4:38:16 10:37
62 1628 Maryann Carter Flat Rock MI 41 2:18:11 4:37:20 4:39:14 10:39
63 1654 Lori Cramer Frankenmuth MI 44 2:06:29 4:39:58 4:41:18 10:44
64 1662 Susan Ryznar Durand MI 43 2:08:27 4:40:12 4:41:36 10:45
65 1684 Monica Holmback Cincinnati OH 41 2:13:26 4:41:47 4:43:02 10:48
66 1705 Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills MI 40 2:14:18 4:44:22 4:44:41 10:52
67 1716 Barbara Hill Hamilton ONT 40 2:14:55 4:44:17 4:46:05 10:55
68 1731 Rhonda Myers Farmington Hills MI 41 2:18:33 4:45:03 4:46:42 10:57
69 1744 Debbie Rickeard Windsor ONT 44 2:00:26 4:47:16 4:47:42 10:59
70 1777 Patricia Adkins Plymouth MI 40 2:27:12 4:49:15 4:51:09 11:07
71 1779 Joann Serr Huntington Wood MI 41 2:16:09 4:49:24 4:51:15 11:07
72 1803 Barbara Wright Oak Park MI 43 2:13:07 4:51:05 4:53:01 11:11
73 1814 Barbara Rehner Wyoming MI 42 2:17:08 4:51:54 4:53:42 11:13
74 1821 Donna Defilippo Warren MI 43 2:17:22 4:52:36 4:54:00 11:13
75 1824 Deborah Tomasik Lowell MI 44 2:19:51 4:52:39 4:54:21 11:14
76 1834 Michele Tedora Monroe MI 44 2:24:11 4:53:07 4:55:02 11:16
77 1885 Theresa Myer Oxford MI 41 2:17:53 4:59:26 5:00:17 11:28
78 1948 Dawn King Davisburg MI 44 2:28:14 5:07:37 5:08:30 11:46
79 1974 Marsha Sprayberry Tuscaloosa AL 41 2:22:50 5:11:50 5:12:47 11:56
80 1990 Christine Lysaght Northville MI 43 2:16:49 5:14:11 5:14:35 12:00
81 2016 Patricia Cummings Indianapolis IN 43 2:27:41 5:18:19 5:18:53 12:10
82 2047 Margaret King Ahmed Dearborn MI 44 2:31:58 5:25:57 5:27:49 12:31
83 2064 Wendy Kelling Rochester Hills MI 41 2:17:50 5:32:57 5:33:55 12:45
84 2067 Susan Franck Jackson MI 42 2:28:25 5:32:53 5:34:41 12:46
85 2068 Azure Birmingham Salem MI 40 2:31:40 5:32:50 5:34:56 12:47
86 2082 Melanie Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 44 2:26:57 5:37:24 5:38:44 12:56
87 2084 Shary Last Cottam ONT 44 2:30:30 5:38:31 5:38:54 12:56
88 2092 Barbara Leblanc Guelph ONT 44 2:26:09 5:39:40 5:41:09 13:01
89 2097 Gail Berry Det MI 44 2:34:30 5:41:26 5:43:06 13:06
90 2118 Dawn Terry Shelby Township MI 41 2:35:38 5:52:08 5:53:10 13:29
91 2125 Rebecca Jarvie Holly MI 43 2:44:05 5:53:34 5:54:38 13:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 32 Terry Erickson Hampton IL 47 1:25:10 2:53:29 2:53:36 6:38
2 63 Jim D'haenens Granger IN 48 1:28:05 3:02:27 3:02:46 6:59
3 72 Mark Squires Novi MI 49 1:29:45 3:04:34 7:03
4 101 John Manutes Grand Blanc MI 49 1:34:11 3:09:44 3:10:06 7:16
5 118 John Tarkowski Garden City MI 47 1:29:39 3:13:05 3:13:09 7:23
6 124 Mike Stone Southfield MI 49 1:31:17 3:13:35 3:13:39 7:24
7 130 Gary Wolfram Hillsdale MI 49 1:21:37 3:13:52 3:13:53 7:24
8 138 Gary Cummis Auburn Hills MI 49 1:38:17 3:13:00 3:14:41 7:26
9 141 Rick Duhaime Holly MI 46 1:32:20 3:15:06 3:15:15 7:27
10 148 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp MI 49 1:32:12 3:15:57 3:16:10 7:29
11 155 Leo Buckvold Apple Valley MN 48 1:31:25 3:17:24 3:17:28 7:32
12 158 David Luckhardt Ypsilanti MI 49 1:34:10 3:17:10 3:18:00 7:34
13 170 Tom Schultz St Clair Shores MI 48 1:39:14 3:18:46 3:19:24 7:37
14 171 Wing-Kwong Keung Perrysburg OH 49 1:36:28 3:19:15 3:19:25 7:37
15 173 William Bussa Loveland OH 45 1:39:36 3:18:59 3:19:52 7:38
16 175 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 45 1:37:22 3:19:53 3:20:02 7:38
17 177 Albert Shearer Bloomfield MI 46 1:37:10 3:19:58 3:20:05 7:38
18 178 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham MI 49 1:40:50 3:19:59 3:20:06 7:38
19 188 Gary Ward Brighton MI 45 1:41:16 3:19:58 3:20:38 7:40
20 190 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield MI 46 1:39:14 3:19:31 3:20:48 7:40
21 201 Gary Kaminski Dearborn MI 49 1:38:24 3:22:08 3:22:20 7:43
22 211 Mark Kudla Rochester MI 46 1:39:12 3:23:13 3:23:30 7:46
23 214 Michael Kenna San Francisco CA 46 1:44:35 3:22:32 3:23:37 7:46
24 217 Frank Forget Stoney Point ONT 45 1:41:14 3:24:15 3:24:19 7:48
25 219 Michael Hagerty Hamburg MI 48 1:38:27 3:24:15 3:24:25 7:48
26 236 Ronald Porter Grosse Pointe MI 45 1:41:35 3:25:14 3:25:38 7:51
27 240 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak MI 45 1:29:45 3:25:42 3:25:46 7:51
28 241 Dale Young Troy MI 47 1:36:50 3:25:35 3:25:48 7:51
29 247 Bill Holmes Ann Arbor MI 45 1:42:47 3:24:46 3:26:01 7:52
30 248 Raymond Bryan Jr. Burnsville MN 46 1:37:56 3:25:49 3:26:01 7:52
31 271 Roger Luckhardt Westland MI 45 1:34:17 3:27:07 3:27:57 7:56
32 274 David Cripps Huntington Woods MI 46 1:43:36 3:28:05 3:28:19 7:57
33 275 Robert Kliemann Ferndale MI 46 1:35:07 3:28:18 3:28:30 7:58
34 279 Michael Frentz Berkley MI 49 1:42:32 3:27:29 3:28:56 7:59
35 281 Darryl Stanbrough Oak Park MI 49 1:45:06 3:28:36 3:29:09 7:59
36 284 Douglas Chichester Williamsburg MI 45 1:40:22 3:28:47 3:29:11 7:59
37 287 John Kubinski Granger IN 49 1:42:14 3:28:11 3:29:27 8:00
38 295 Joseph Priebe Ann Arbor MI 49 1:45:39 3:28:33 3:30:05 8:01
39 306 John Corrigan Pleasant Ridge MI 46 1:39:09 3:30:36 3:31:01 8:03
40 308 Allen Wiggins Metairie LA 45 1:38:16 3:30:53 3:31:03 8:03
41 312 John Zook Highland Park MI 46 1:46:56 3:31:11 3:31:23 8:04
42 318 Robert Newman Akron OH 46 1:40:55 3:31:39 3:31:43 8:05
43 331 John Lutes London ONT 49 1:37:05 3:32:32 3:32:54 8:08
44 335 James O'Brien Bloomfield Hills MI 48 1:42:29 3:32:07 3:33:11 8:08
45 345 Earl Strong Kokomo IN 45 1:41:12 3:33:32 3:33:53 8:10
46 346 Michael Manz Ann Arbor MI 46 1:54:07 3:33:21 3:33:58 8:10
47 352 Donald Call Fowlerville MI 46 1:44:06 3:33:10 3:34:15 8:11
48 355 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor MI 47 1:43:38 3:34:18 3:34:34 8:11
49 357 Gene Zimmerman Riverview MI 47 1:42:43 3:34:32 3:34:38 8:12
50 366 Russ Fall Vassar MI 45 1:42:09 3:34:30 3:35:04 8:13
51 370 Walter Sanders Detroit MI 45 1:40:55 3:35:11 3:35:18 8:13
52 373 Jimmy Stanley Canton MI 49 1:46:25 3:34:52 3:35:42 8:14
53 378 Brian Lea Honor MI 49 1:44:22 3:35:47 3:35:52 8:14
54 390 Paul Blosser Flat Rock MI 49 1:39:43 3:36:59 3:37:14 8:18
55 391 William Murphy New Boston MI 47 3:37:19 8:18
56 396 Michael Willets New Carlisle OH 47 1:42:30 3:37:00 3:37:34 8:18
57 398 Anthony Mazur Commerce Twp MI 46 1:46:57 3:37:33 3:37:52 8:19
58 411 Joseph Larch Hazel Park MI 46 1:36:39 3:38:11 3:38:26 8:20
59 421 Daniel Dinverno Detroit MI 48 1:38:33 3:37:04 3:39:00 8:22
60 438 Richard Jayroe Rochester Hills MI 46 1:40:19 3:39:24 3:39:52 8:24
61 463 Michael Considine Farmington MI 47 1:44:15 3:40:31 3:40:44 8:26
62 482 John Pauley South Bend IN 49 1:42:42 3:41:06 3:42:07 8:29
63 512 William Donlon Dearborn MI 47 1:50:55 3:42:49 3:44:05 8:33
64 519 Bill Smith Farmington Hills MI 48 1:46:20 3:42:46 3:44:21 8:34
65 527 Robert Vallee Jr. Palos Verdes Esta CA 46 1:51:37 3:43:28 3:44:52 8:35
66 531 Alan Sironen Dearborn MI 47 1:47:07 3:43:33 3:45:13 8:36
67 532 Dave Stollar London ONT 46 1:52:25 3:44:25 3:45:14 8:36
68 540 Anthony Fiacconi Sault Ste. Marie ONT 49 1:51:59 3:44:53 3:45:35 8:37
69 542 Dennis West Howell MI 47 1:49:50 3:45:27 3:45:42 8:37
70 552 John Glazer Ann Arbor MI 48 1:48:10 3:45:01 3:46:00 8:38
71 554 Bernard Oginski Troy MI 45 1:54:50 3:44:48 3:46:04 8:38
72 557 Dave Johnston Mapleton IL 49 1:47:34 3:45:01 3:46:08 8:38
73 564 Kenneth Donovan Dearborn Heights MI 46 1:42:59 3:45:01 3:46:21 8:38
74 569 Michael Markie Roseville MI 45 1:46:02 3:46:15 3:46:25 8:39
75 575 Mark Clark Romeo MI 47 1:43:40 3:45:51 3:46:32 8:39
76 589 Steven Yops Romeo MI 46 1:50:35 3:46:35 3:47:16 8:41
77 608 Michael Phillips Branson MO 48 1:47:40 3:47:46 3:48:08 8:43
78 648 Clyde Kelley Shelby Twp MI 48 1:51:09 3:49:22 3:50:07 8:47
79 671 Bruce Tompkins Sarnia ONT 47 1:50:09 3:49:29 3:50:50 8:49
80 681 Andrew Feyes Bryan OH 46 1:44:35 3:51:18 8:50
81 696 Gregory Yaschen Highland MI 47 1:55:29 3:51:11 3:51:59 8:51
82 700 Timothy Brow Taylor MI 45 1:42:52 3:51:58 3:52:08 8:52
83 701 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 48 1:55:00 3:51:05 3:52:12 8:52
84 703 Peter Travis Livonia MI 48 1:49:01 3:52:10 3:52:15 8:52
85 707 Michael Lipson Farmington Hills MI 48 1:49:59 3:51:35 3:52:20 8:52
86 733 Ken Chestek Chelsea MI 47 1:52:23 3:52:37 3:53:25 8:55
87 734 Tom Flanagan Livonia MI 48 1:55:03 3:52:12 3:53:29 8:55
88 737 Michael Roberts Windsor ONT 47 1:53:00 3:52:47 3:53:40 8:55
89 744 Louis Eble Rochester Hills MI 46 2:00:36 3:53:27 3:54:04 8:56
90 763 Ford Sharpe Jr. Highland Park MI 47 1:45:39 3:54:55 3:55:06 8:58
91 767 Keith Haddix Jr Grosse Ile MI 47 1:56:46 3:53:23 3:55:15 8:59
92 787 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor MI 46 1:53:08 3:54:29 3:56:07 9:01
93 790 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc MI 45 1:57:40 3:55:35 3:56:12 9:01
94 791 Chris Mills Maple City MI 45 1:51:07 3:54:59 3:56:14 9:01
95 817 Mark Delbrugge Lincoln Pk MI 49 1:51:07 3:56:43 3:57:04 9:03
96 819 Robin Gilroy West Bloomfield MI 46 1:46:13 3:56:57 3:57:07 9:03
97 825 Terry Elsey Farm Hills MI 47 1:40:07 3:57:17 3:57:22 9:04
98 826 Michael Herringshaw Plymouth MI 47 1:58:14 3:55:43 3:57:28 9:04
99 827 Ray Pilon Belleville MI 47 1:58:15 3:56:41 3:57:30 9:04
100 837 Jim Kotsones Dexter MI 48 1:52:15 3:57:03 3:57:41 9:04
101 853 Michael Kostor St. Clair Shores MI 48 1:54:18 3:57:14 3:58:10 9:06
102 854 Mike Deardorff Kokomo IN 46 1:58:36 3:56:43 3:58:11 9:06
103 857 Rick Kutchins Royal Oak MI 48 1:50:11 3:57:58 3:58:21 9:06
104 865 Bret Albright Alpena MI 47 1:51:33 3:57:58 3:58:37 9:07
105 883 Gary Ibershoff Dearborn MI 47 1:57:33 3:58:40 3:59:30 9:09
106 890 Michael Golombek Dearborn MI 49 1:49:51 3:59:01 4:00:02 9:10
107 894 David Duffy Swartz Creek MI 46 1:56:19 3:59:02 4:00:13 9:10
108 915 Steven Richardson Peoria IL 46 1:51:12 4:00:13 4:01:02 9:12
109 940 Steve Esshaki Southgate MI 48 1:49:17 4:01:31 4:02:14 9:15
110 952 Lee Johnson Manitou Beach MI 47 1:50:00 4:02:02 4:02:44 9:16
111 959 Lawrence Dawe Shelby Twp MI 48 1:51:55 4:02:31 4:02:56 9:16
112 969 Leonard Olechiw St. Clair Shores MI 45 1:54:23 4:02:19 4:03:10 9:17
113 987 Ken Krahn Belle River ONT 49 1:47:11 4:03:59 4:04:21 9:20
114 991 Donald Gillis Brighton MI 49 1:49:40 4:03:23 4:04:37 9:20
115 992 Fred Ulisse Chelsea MI 45 1:50:40 4:03:33 4:04:39 9:20
116 1007 Peter Berg Royal Oak MI 48 2:00:56 4:03:56 4:05:20 9:22
117 1018 Vernon Boggs Wapakoneta OH 47 1:48:22 4:05:44 4:05:50 9:23
118 1022 Leo Wasageshik Milford MI 48 1:59:43 4:04:29 4:06:03 9:24
119 1032 Gordon Wicker Novi MI 45 1:52:27 4:05:34 4:06:15 9:24
120 1034 Jay Smith Rochester MI 45 1:50:34 4:05:05 4:06:18 9:24
121 1045 Tom Trzcinski Livonia MI 45 1:57:48 4:04:39 4:06:43 9:25
122 1048 John Girard Sarnia ONT 45 1:53:48 4:05:31 4:06:50 9:25
123 1053 Gerald Jean Waterloo ONT 49 1:59:17 4:05:11 4:07:08 9:26
124 1057 James Hock Sterling Hights MI 45 1:58:35 4:05:44 4:07:16 9:26
125 1060 David Chambers Adrian MI 48 1:57:45 4:06:50 4:07:21 9:27
126 1066 Martin Welicko Novi MI 49 1:59:09 4:07:12 4:07:41 9:27
127 1091 Joseph Chiazzese Fair Haven MI 45 1:51:09 4:08:12 4:08:58 9:30
128 1098 Haukur Asgeirsson West Bloomfield MI 47 1:57:40 4:07:52 4:09:18 9:31
129 1102 Antonio De Leon Bloomfield Hills MI 45 2:06:04 4:07:41 4:09:26 9:31
130 1105 Edward Yee Plymouth MI 48 1:55:48 4:08:08 4:09:38 9:32
131 1107 Jonathan Lewis Brighton MI 45 1:48:36 4:09:31 4:09:41 9:32
132 1129 Robert Weins New Baltimore MI 45 1:49:33 4:08:49 4:10:40 9:34
133 1134 Jerry Anderson Walled Lake MI 47 1:58:38 4:09:21 4:10:44 9:34
134 1150 James Brozovich Farmingotn Hills MI 49 2:01:29 4:10:54 4:11:54 9:37
135 1162 Peter Schindler Vanderbilt MI 47 1:58:43 4:12:29 4:12:50 9:39
136 1170 Ken Jackson Flint MI 46 1:53:17 4:12:34 4:13:10 9:40
137 1178 Tim Last Cottam ONT 45 1:51:19 4:13:17 4:13:39 9:41
138 1198 Greg Smith Maumee OH 46 2:05:51 4:13:04 4:14:47 9:44
139 1199 J. Dade Darby Chicago IL 46 1:56:47 4:14:17 4:14:49 9:44
140 1205 Joe Makuch Ada MI 45 1:57:29 4:14:32 4:15:22 9:45
141 1206 Ken Knipp Mason MI 49 2:05:28 4:13:26 4:15:22 9:45
142 1207 Paul Letarte Royal Oak MI 48 1:53:34 4:14:54 4:15:24 9:45
143 1214 Heri Rakouth Saginaw MI 47 1:58:32 4:14:06 4:15:36 9:45
144 1215 Thomas Segasser Bloomfield Hills MI 45 2:02:10 4:14:36 4:15:48 9:46
145 1218 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc MI 49 1:57:39 4:15:29 4:16:06 9:47
146 1223 David Stahl Royal Oak MI 45 1:51:44 4:15:42 4:16:12 9:47
147 1230 Nate Kato Grand Rapids MI 49 1:59:20 4:15:49 4:16:37 9:48
148 1233 Bob Badalucco Omaha ME 45 2:01:12 4:15:23 4:16:41 9:48
149 1235 Edward Sueta Southgate MI 47 1:52:13 4:16:47 4:16:52 9:48
150 1236 Dennis Brescoll Grosse Pointe Woo MI 49 1:57:24 4:15:58 4:16:53 9:48
151 1238 William Arango Detroit MI 49 2:00:06 4:16:49 4:17:08 9:49
152 1255 Bob Bartley Ortonville MI 47 2:02:52 4:16:15 4:17:49 9:50
153 1258 Steven Hisey Elkhart IN 47 2:01:41 4:17:02 4:18:10 9:51
154 1260 Brad Bedard Sarnia ONT 47 1:57:02 4:16:53 4:18:12 9:51
155 1266 Timothy Patch Lk Orion MI 46 2:02:20 4:16:54 4:18:19 9:52
156 1267 Charles Keller Livonia MI 47 2:02:19 4:16:55 4:18:20 9:52
157 1277 Dennis Ringle Newport MI 46 2:04:37 4:17:58 4:18:43 9:53
158 1279 Thomas Korabik Flint MI 45 2:07:33 4:17:27 4:18:47 9:53
159 1288 William Roberts Grosse Pointe MI 48 2:02:34 4:17:24 4:19:25 9:54
160 1305 Luke Skywalker Canton MI 46 2:02:31 4:19:09 4:20:32 9:57
161 1313 Brad Grassmick Farmington Hills MI 48 2:01:58 4:20:04 4:21:16 9:58
162 1332 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts MI 45 2:01:09 4:21:29 4:22:26 10:01
163 1335 Robert Leavoy Stoney Point ONT 48 1:59:02 4:22:10 4:22:40 10:02
164 1359 Stephen Dicarlo Northville MI 47 1:38:13 4:23:58 4:24:07 10:05
165 1372 Douglas Brown Rochester NY 47 1:56:38 4:24:01 4:24:43 10:06
166 1373 Lawrence Jones Dearborn MI 46 1:50:03 4:23:58 4:24:44 10:06
167 1404 Angelo Ligori Lakeshore ONT 47 1:59:42 4:24:15 4:26:12 10:10
168 1414 Greg Barrows Rochester MI 45 2:10:44 4:24:46 4:26:49 10:11
169 1423 Brian Kitchin Clarkston MI 45 2:06:41 4:25:56 4:27:16 10:12
170 1426 Nelson Wietholter Allen Park MI 49 1:58:28 4:26:21 4:27:27 10:13
171 1427 Matt Kull Sterling Heights MI 48 1:55:15 4:27:14 4:27:28 10:13
172 1431 Paul Szatkiewski St. Clair Shores MI 46 2:04:53 4:26:34 4:27:34 10:13
173 1434 Michael Gjukich Allen Park MI 45 1:56:45 4:26:04 4:27:43 10:13
174 1437 Juan Garcia Harlingen TX 46 1:54:50 4:27:04 4:27:49 10:13
175 1443 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek MI 47 2:07:14 4:26:47 4:28:04 10:14
176 1452 David Durham Windsor ONT 45 1:57:01 4:27:57 4:28:33 10:15
177 1462 Craig Douglas Saginaw MI 48 2:08:21 4:27:06 4:28:58 10:16
178 1469 John Ariens Kitchener ONT 48 2:05:46 4:28:34 4:29:22 10:17
179 1486 Natalino Bernardon Windsor ONT 45 2:10:44 4:28:35 4:29:58 10:18
180 1487 Kurt Lake Lansing MI 47 1:57:50 4:28:55 4:30:01 10:18
181 1518 Troy Barnhart Bloomfield MI 48 2:00:01 4:30:52 4:31:55 10:23
182 1519 Robert Beehner Sylvania OH 49 2:13:15 4:30:20 4:31:57 10:23
183 1521 Thomas Hamrick Toledo OH 48 2:13:04 4:30:20 4:31:58 10:23
184 1528 Gregory Smith Rochester Hills MI 49 2:12:30 4:30:20 4:32:11 10:23
185 1535 Paul King Fairburn GA 48 2:05:16 4:31:21 4:32:20 10:24
186 1539 Mark Hodgson Orchard Lake MI 48 1:47:43 4:32:45 4:32:54 10:25
187 1543 Robert Jennings Huntington IN 48 2:06:25 4:31:22 4:33:28 10:26
188 1549 Mark Lennon Washington MI 48 2:07:16 4:32:54 4:33:53 10:27
189 1558 Michael Harrington Mount Pleasant MI 49 2:11:46 4:32:40 4:34:11 10:28
190 1561 Ken Compton Drayton SC 48 2:10:25 4:33:39 4:34:24 10:28
191 1563 Mike Perkins Canton MI 49 2:13:02 4:33:02 4:34:38 10:29
192 1566 Ron Wagner Kitchener ONT 49 2:03:42 4:32:59 4:34:50 10:29
193 1571 Michael Hurst Clinton Township MI 46 2:00:36 4:34:23 4:35:00 10:30
194 1589 Peter Coulopoulos Valparaiso IN 46 2:10:40 4:35:29 4:36:10 10:32
195 1597 Lawrence John Bedford MI 49 2:16:33 4:36:36 4:36:55 10:34
196 1604 Gordon Wesley Clinton Twp. MI 46 2:07:52 4:37:05 4:37:37 10:36
197 1629 Mark Kurasik Livonia MI 45 1:54:42 4:37:28 4:39:16 10:40
198 1641 Monty Stahelin Highland MI 49 2:12:12 4:38:50 4:40:35 10:43
199 1649 Daniel Kosuth Metamora MI 49 2:09:52 4:39:23 4:40:59 10:43
200 1660 Bud Rose Roseville MI 47 1:57:12 4:41:25 4:41:36 10:45
201 1670 David Brandau Novi MI 45 2:09:31 4:40:23 4:41:59 10:46
202 1671 Richard Gies Grosse Pointe Par MI 48 1:47:47 4:40:24 4:42:01 10:46
203 1676 Craig Weier Waterford MI 45 2:08:34 4:40:59 4:42:20 10:47
204 1701 Dominic Denio Arlington VA 49 2:04:58 4:43:01 4:44:05 10:51
205 1709 David Kelter Beverly Hills MI 46 2:04:50 4:43:36 4:44:59 10:53
206 1718 Aulo Gonano Grosse Ile MI 48 2:17:33 4:44:23 4:46:16 10:56
207 1719 Larry Ross Fenton MI 49 2:15:44 4:45:02 4:46:22 10:56
208 1722 Justin Williams Allen Park MI 47 2:20:17 4:45:19 4:46:32 10:56
209 1723 Robert Dougherty Livonia MI 47 2:06:31 4:45:15 4:46:36 10:56
210 1725 Stephen Schuh Cincinnati OH 48 4:45:02 4:46:39 10:56
211 1733 Stanley Goodman Farmington Hills MI 46 2:13:36 4:46:10 4:47:06 10:57
212 1741 John Dwyer Mesquite NV 46 2:18:11 4:47:15 4:47:30 10:58
213 1742 Dale Malewska Ovid MI 48 2:23:55 4:45:52 4:47:39 10:59
214 1743 William Devries Shelby Twp. MI 48 2:11:38 4:46:06 4:47:40 10:59
215 1763 Stephen Knazik Utica MI 46 2:09:54 4:47:33 4:49:09 11:02
216 1785 Michael Draggich Troy MI 46 2:01:57 4:50:47 4:51:38 11:08
217 1790 Edward Taveirne Sterling Hts MI 48 2:06:30 4:51:23 4:51:52 11:08
218 1796 David Hammel Grosse Pte Shores MI 49 2:18:52 4:52:12 4:52:21 11:09
219 1806 William Law Farmington Hills MI 49 2:15:27 4:51:41 4:53:13 11:11
220 1826 Don Vanderhoff Grand Rapids MI 45 2:05:00 4:53:38 4:54:25 11:14
221 1827 Bruce Rome Taylor Mill KY 48 1:45:11 4:53:58 4:54:27 11:14
222 1831 Joseph Baska Flossmoor IL 47 2:23:12 4:53:08 4:54:57 11:15
223 1836 Michael Campbell Detroit MI 46 2:15:33 4:53:04 4:55:14 11:16
224 1853 Matt Middleton Davisburg MI 49 2:16:14 4:55:49 4:57:14 11:21
225 1875 Ken I. Browne Burlington ONT 45 2:20:15 4:57:26 4:59:16 11:25
226 1882 Jim Soter Plymouth MI 49 2:06:04 4:58:00 4:59:47 11:27
227 1919 Bruce Ericson Beverly Hills MI 45 2:24:22 5:03:33 5:04:26 11:37
228 1923 Eugene Ewings Detroit MI 47 2:12:29 5:04:15 5:05:00 11:38
229 1935 Frank Lile Laporte IN 45 2:31:15 5:05:00 5:06:44 11:42
230 1947 Theodore Shively Novi MI 48 2:18:15 5:06:40 5:08:30 11:46
231 1951 Peter Scribner Huntington Beach CA 46 2:18:56 5:07:01 5:08:41 11:47
232 1955 Robert Salvatore Northville MI 48 2:20:47 5:07:37 5:09:20 11:48
233 1958 Gary Dietrich Saginaw MI 47 2:19:04 5:09:02 5:10:01 11:50
234 1965 Juan Puron Mexico DF 45 2:18:37 5:09:11 5:11:20 11:53
235 1980 Thomas Wrobel Lake Orion MI 45 2:30:50 5:12:33 5:13:53 11:59
236 1986 Thomas Truesdale Grand Rapids MI 46 2:27:50 5:12:42 5:14:33 12:00
237 1991 Milton Tinnon Detroit MI 49 2:18:57 5:13:04 5:14:39 12:01
238 1993 Allen Doty Troy MI 47 2:25:23 5:14:31 5:14:53 12:01
239 1994 George Heitsch Commerce MI 46 2:28:06 5:12:59 5:14:55 12:01
240 2011 Billl Stevens Plantation FL 47 2:35:12 5:16:11 5:18:13 12:09
241 2018 Al Lane Butler PA 45 2:29:52 5:17:50 5:19:26 12:11
242 2019 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills MI 47 2:22:51 5:18:58 5:19:53 12:13
243 2028 August Laruffa Wixom MI 45 2:26:47 5:19:57 5:21:12 12:16
244 2034 Michael Unwin Plymouth MI 49 2:31:58 5:23:36 5:24:21 12:23
245 2035 David Cary Manassas VA 47 2:17:34 5:23:46 5:24:22 12:23
246 2040 Ted Easterly Dearborn MI 48 2:28:14 5:24:50 5:25:43 12:26
247 2048 Larry Logan Pontiac MI 47 1:57:55 5:26:12 5:27:49 12:31
248 2049 Millard Elder Ann Arbor MI 49 2:37:01 5:27:43 5:29:18 12:34
249 2051 James Cruitt Rochester MI 46 2:17:01 5:28:04 5:29:51 12:35
250 2053 Greg Borgerson Essexville MI 49 2:27:56 5:28:06 5:30:02 12:36
251 2057 Gregory Formanczyk Rochester Hills MI 48 2:14:27 5:30:36 5:32:00 12:40
252 2059 Paul Hoskey Davison MI 46 2:28:18 5:32:06 5:32:48 12:42
253 2072 George Day Windsor ONT 45 2:10:26 5:34:06 5:36:16 12:50
254 2083 Bradley Hamilton Ann Arbor MI 47 2:30:58 5:37:24 5:38:45 12:56
255 2086 George Olson Ferndale MI 49 2:22:32 5:37:31 5:39:21 12:57
256 2126 Thomas Wieske Westland MI 48 2:31:44 5:53:01 5:54:51 13:33
257 2151 Robert Martin Detroit MI 47 2:49:50 6:31:15 6:32:24 14:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 260 Jacquelyn Blair Detroit MI 45 1:40:53 3:26:53 3:27:00 7:54
2 328 Mary O'Donnell Grosse Pointe Par MI 45 1:43:36 3:32:24 3:32:48 8:07
3 388 Frederick Colbert Kalamazoo MI 48 1:49:31 3:35:04 3:37:06 8:17
4 484 Robyne Rast Gainesville FL 47 1:47:45 3:40:16 3:42:11 8:29
5 654 Kathleen Connors Lake Orion MI 48 3:49:36 3:50:14 8:47
6 658 Cynthia Guzzardo Troy MI 47 1:49:40 3:48:28 3:50:15 8:47
7 661 Lynn Gray Tampa FL 48 1:53:21 3:50:20 3:50:23 8:48
8 724 Susan Streicher Toledo OH 46 1:54:05 3:52:46 3:53:00 8:54
9 850 Arthur Council Southfield MI 47 1:50:02 3:57:51 3:58:01 9:05
10 892 Corliss Irrer Ann Arbor MI 46 1:51:23 3:59:42 4:00:04 9:10
11 908 Nancy Nowlan Ann Arbor MI 49 2:00:29 3:59:43 4:00:34 9:11
12 914 Joanne Furu Ceresco MI 48 1:58:31 3:59:58 4:01:01 9:12
13 918 Beth Ann Rife Perrysburg OH 45 1:58:15 3:59:22 4:01:07 9:12
14 1009 Peggy Brooks Madison WI 49 1:55:20 4:04:12 4:05:22 9:22
15 1056 Gale Fanelli Windsor ONT 47 1:57:53 4:06:22 4:07:12 9:26
16 1132 Linda Armstrong Highland MI 45 1:57:23 4:10:14 4:10:42 9:34
17 1191 Kris Cadwell Lansing MI 49 1:58:41 4:13:28 4:14:33 9:43
18 1213 Mary Lou Berndt Wixom MI 48 1:59:57 4:14:11 4:15:33 9:45
19 1222 Susan Esslinger Olympia Fields IL 47 1:59:51 4:16:08 4:16:12 9:47
20 1240 Eve Howell Riverview MI 46 2:08:09 4:16:35 4:17:14 9:49
21 1245 Ivy Marwil Providence RI 48 2:00:06 4:17:05 4:17:21 9:49
22 1325 Bonnie Humm West Bloomfield MI 49 2:09:59 4:20:56 4:21:53 10:00
23 1326 Joanne Corsano Buzzards Bay MA 46 2:10:17 4:20:09 4:21:54 10:00
24 1336 Diane Leavoy Stoney Point ONT 47 1:59:02 4:22:10 4:22:40 10:02
25 1389 Ellen Opuoro Bedford Heights OH 48 2:06:48 4:24:58 4:25:37 10:08
26 1411 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills MI 46 2:05:24 4:25:47 4:26:42 10:11
27 1483 Donna Wojcik Warren MI 47 2:07:21 4:28:18 4:29:54 10:18
28 1534 Carol Switalski Grosse Pointe Par MI 46 2:13:22 4:31:18 4:32:20 10:24
29 1555 Deborah Collins Birmingham MI 45 2:04:03 4:33:45 4:34:09 10:28
30 1607 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham MI 47 2:12:32 4:37:17 4:38:02 10:37
31 1640 Denise Malow Shelby Twp MI 47 2:11:07 4:38:30 4:40:12 10:42
32 1663 Kristina Kunz Bloomfield Hill MI 47 2:16:02 4:39:54 4:41:44 10:45
33 1704 Lisa Allen Okemos MI 48 2:11:33 4:43:18 4:44:29 10:51
34 1714 Peggy Kerwan Novi MI 49 2:19:03 4:43:51 4:45:41 10:54
35 1776 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 45 2:16:59 4:49:20 4:50:56 11:06
36 1841 Priscilla Taylor Northville MI 45 2:21:02 4:54:54 4:56:03 11:18
37 1854 Victoria Church Otter Lake MI 47 2:17:22 4:55:52 4:57:16 11:21
38 1862 Dorothy Cotton Detroit MI 45 2:22:06 4:56:02 4:57:48 11:22
39 1906 Ann Jacob Mt Clemens MI 45 2:25:59 5:02:34 11:33
40 1917 Lillian Key Detroit MI 45 2:20:14 5:01:49 5:03:43 11:36
41 1940 Barbara West W. Bloomfield MI 45 2:02:02 5:06:29 5:07:20 11:44
42 1952 Mary Pittman Livonia MI 46 2:17:07 5:08:11 5:08:46 11:47
43 1959 Deborah McSweeney Clark Lake MI 45 2:27:41 5:09:07 5:10:01 11:50
44 1987 Christine Truesdale Grand Rapids MI 47 2:27:50 5:12:41 5:14:33 12:00
45 2004 Cindy Kolodziej Clinton Twp MI 45 2:33:44 5:16:10 5:17:12 12:06
46 2050 Violet Elder Ann Arbor MI 47 2:37:01 5:27:44 5:29:19 12:34
47 2058 Leslie Wizauer Grand Blank MI 47 2:28:21 5:32:06 5:32:47 12:42
48 2077 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora MI 49 2:22:59 5:36:13 5:37:09 12:52
49 2091 Jocelyn Leblanc Guelph ONT 46 2:26:09 5:39:37 5:41:06 13:01
50 2114 Gari Hotton Shelby Twp. MI 49 2:33:39 5:51:19 5:52:22 13:27
51 2115 Linda Ehlendt Livonia MI 49 2:38:22 5:51:40 5:52:23 13:27
52 2123 Jeanette Daavettila New Hudson MI 47 2:44:06 5:53:10 5:54:12 13:31
53 2133 Tricia Kersten Royal Oak MI 47 2:43:38 5:57:04 5:58:27 13:41
54 2140 Colleen Farr-Borghi Grosse Pointe MI 45 2:47:15 6:02:25 6:04:09 13:54
55 2142 Teresa Vanairsdale Coolin ID 49 2:22:36 6:17:43 6:05:30 13:57
56 2154 Cat Mauser Dayton OH 45 6:40:36 6:42:30 15:22
57 2157 Martha Antolik Dayton OH 45 6:45:31 6:47:24 15:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 39 Larry Parker Eastpointe MI 51 1:26:47 2:55:08 2:55:11 6:41
2 41 Paul Nilsson Williamston MI 52 1:25:53 2:55:26 2:55:28 6:42
3 56 Victor Barkoski Northville MI 51 1:27:22 2:59:05 2:59:09 6:50
4 79 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills MI 52 1:34:03 3:05:08 3:05:41 7:05
5 87 Randy Bulla Birmingham MI 53 1:24:05 3:07:18 3:07:20 7:09
6 134 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc MI 51 1:35:39 3:14:00 3:14:09 7:25
7 151 Dominic Vella Livonia MI 54 1:36:40 3:16:26 3:16:33 7:30
8 180 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. MI 51 1:40:15 3:20:10 3:20:23 7:39
9 181 Rich Walker Monroe MI 50 1:32:22 3:20:11 3:20:23 7:39
10 187 Wayne Christopherson Alpena MI 52 1:40:58 3:20:18 3:20:37 7:40
11 194 Bob Byers Kalamazoo MI 51 1:32:42 3:21:21 3:21:26 7:41
12 197 Larry Thompson Woodbury MN 50 1:38:05 3:21:25 3:21:45 7:42
13 205 Peter D'arienzo Paw Paw MI 50 1:34:58 3:22:08 3:22:49 7:45
14 208 David Huck South Lyon MI 52 1:39:13 3:22:17 3:23:11 7:45
15 215 Jason Stevens Germantown TN 51 1:40:21 3:23:38 3:23:46 7:47
16 227 Roger Van Dorp Auburn Hills MI 51 1:35:07 3:25:22 3:25:26 7:51
17 239 Ron Nelson Grand Rapids MI 50 1:38:43 3:25:30 3:25:45 7:51
18 250 Kenneth Greenwell Norfolk VA 51 1:36:20 3:26:08 3:26:13 7:52
19 251 Greg Stueland Troy MI 50 1:42:40 3:26:02 3:26:15 7:52
20 263 Arnie Elton Swanton OH 52 1:40:25 3:27:14 3:27:17 7:55
21 273 David Secord Grosse Pte MI 50 1:39:23 3:27:54 3:28:16 7:57
22 278 Thomas Legalley Davison MI 50 1:45:31 3:28:30 3:28:46 7:58
23 289 Lawrence Trickey London ONT 52 1:42:16 3:29:20 3:29:39 8:00
24 310 Cornelius Wright Detroit MI 51 1:40:52 3:30:46 3:31:10 8:04
25 319 Bud Elve Caledonia MI 50 1:41:43 3:31:54 3:32:07 8:06
26 320 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg OH 50 1:42:03 3:31:44 3:32:20 8:06
27 344 Marty Povirk Franklin MI 52 1:32:00 3:33:44 3:33:47 8:10
28 350 Irvin Kontowsky Coldwater MI 52 1:51:06 3:32:23 3:34:13 8:11
29 353 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc MI 51 1:43:52 3:33:54 3:34:17 8:11
30 374 Glen Shilling Beverly Hills MI 50 1:47:53 3:35:32 3:35:47 8:14
31 381 Stephen Barrick London ONT 50 1:46:13 3:34:50 3:36:08 8:15
32 384 Greg Knoff Shelby Twp. MI 54 1:42:53 3:35:15 3:36:33 8:16
33 392 Ed Messmer Ann Arbor MI 51 1:41:42 3:37:09 3:37:21 8:18
34 404 Tim McKinley Windsor ONT 50 1:49:44 3:37:20 3:38:07 8:20
35 414 Kenneth Tack Brighton MI 50 1:45:57 3:38:04 3:38:40 8:21
36 425 Edward Miller London ON 52 1:48:54 3:37:43 3:39:21 8:22
37 437 Stan Martin Sarnia ONT 53 1:42:33 3:38:25 3:39:51 8:24
38 454 James Willing Clarkston MI 50 1:50:39 3:40:13 3:40:21 8:25
39 462 Bill Hunault East Lansing MI 52 1:45:07 3:39:38 3:40:44 8:26
40 494 Richard Campeau Novi MI 53 1:50:36 3:41:58 3:42:58 8:31
41 523 Joseph Kozma Orion MI 54 1:49:30 3:44:11 3:44:36 8:34
42 547 Dale Moore Beverly Hills MI 54 1:52:17 3:45:24 3:45:55 8:37
43 563 Michael Karwowski Grosse Pointe Woo MI 52 1:39:24 3:45:57 3:46:20 8:38
44 576 Gary Lake Whitehouse OH 54 1:42:15 3:46:30 3:46:32 8:39
45 580 Kurt Hilbrecht Livonia MI 51 1:48:27 3:46:12 3:46:47 8:39
46 584 Donald Spaulding Carleton MI 54 1:52:18 3:45:58 3:46:59 8:40
47 592 John Ekin Royal Oak MI 52 1:51:42 3:46:21 3:47:23 8:41
48 607 Leonard Redmond Warren MI 52 1:52:25 3:47:01 3:48:00 8:42
49 609 David Bednarek Clinton Twp MI 50 1:51:16 3:47:05 3:48:09 8:43
50 610 William Gittlen Berkeley CA 51 1:58:55 3:47:47 3:48:10 8:43
51 615 Don Schiemann Birmingahm MI 54 1:51:33 3:47:42 3:48:37 8:44
52 624 Clarence Bury Washington MI 51 1:50:39 3:47:59 3:49:05 8:45
53 628 John Hebert Bloomfield MI 54 1:53:38 3:47:56 3:49:18 8:45
54 629 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills MI 51 1:52:12 3:49:19 8:45
55 640 John Miles Grand Rapids MI 53 1:48:01 3:48:36 3:49:46 8:46
56 678 Henry Kulik Sarnia ONT 54 1:50:16 3:49:57 3:51:06 8:49
57 689 William Moyer Berkley MI 51 1:47:47 3:50:13 3:51:33 8:50
58 708 Donghoon Bach Lapeer MI 54 1:50:31 3:50:42 3:52:21 8:52
59 709 Jerry Steele Wyandotte MI 53 1:53:53 3:51:47 3:52:24 8:52
60 723 Gregory Randall Grosse Pointe MI 52 2:09:43 3:50:49 3:52:58 8:54
61 750 Kendall Black Grand Prairie TX 51 1:54:17 3:53:53 3:54:23 8:57
62 760 Larry Wilkinson Howell MI 54 1:52:04 3:54:06 3:54:45 8:58
63 773 Jim Dudley Livonia MI 51 1:54:05 3:54:45 3:55:42 9:00
64 783 Jim Alexander Trenton MI 50 1:42:29 3:54:10 3:56:01 9:01
65 792 Mark Bauman Flushing MI 50 1:52:20 3:54:30 3:56:14 9:01
66 799 Cliff Hardick London ONT 52 1:53:48 3:55:15 3:56:33 9:02
67 800 Dave Winters Huntington IN 50 1:55:23 3:54:29 3:56:35 9:02
68 828 John Stoker Grosse Ile MI 54 1:51:21 3:55:57 3:57:30 9:04
69 833 Paul Mingo Farmington Hills MI 51 1:57:19 3:56:42 3:57:36 9:04
70 836 Gavin Williams Detroit MI 54 1:51:30 3:56:32 3:57:40 9:04
71 907 Gordon Duncan Kingsville ONT 53 1:59:42 3:58:38 4:00:34 9:11
72 928 Russ Cox Riverview MI 52 1:56:11 4:00:12 4:01:38 9:13
73 932 Ralph Edwards Des Moines IA 53 2:00:28 4:00:00 4:01:51 9:14
74 942 James Collins Auburn Hills MI 53 1:56:52 4:01:54 4:02:21 9:15
75 950 Kallam Reddy West Bloomfield MI 52 1:59:23 4:01:43 4:02:39 9:16
76 953 Carlos Brown Highland MI 53 1:55:29 4:01:56 4:02:44 9:16
77 974 Michael Parris Birmingham MI 51 1:48:54 4:02:40 4:03:24 9:17
78 990 James Perkins Traverse City MI 50 1:59:08 4:02:43 4:04:34 9:20
79 996 James Bahnke South Lyon MI 52 1:55:27 4:03:24 4:04:41 9:20
80 1003 Pierre Robitaille Oakville ONT 54 2:01:43 4:04:03 4:05:04 9:21
81 1030 Arlen Bates Lapeer MI 52 1:58:16 4:04:35 4:06:11 9:24
82 1075 Clifford Nix Ann Arbor MI 52 1:58:28 4:06:17 4:08:01 9:28
83 1079 John O'Brien Clinton Twp MI 50 1:59:04 4:08:11 9:28
84 1083 Bob Kosen Shelby Township MI 51 1:54:38 4:06:38 4:08:20 9:29
85 1095 Chris Brooks Chelsea MI 50 2:06:29 4:07:32 4:09:11 9:31
86 1115 Paul Kwon Troy MI 50 1:54:19 4:09:58 4:10:07 9:33
87 1137 Gary Kade Davisburg MI 51 1:59:21 4:10:00 4:11:01 9:35
88 1145 Rafael Wallace Ann Arbor MI 53 1:56:33 4:11:26 4:11:34 9:36
89 1159 Glenn Sigman Collierville TN 51 2:03:52 4:11:19 4:12:34 9:38
90 1172 Frank Jobe Fenton MI 51 1:59:58 4:12:10 4:13:19 9:40
91 1181 Tom Miklik Kokomo IN 50 1:59:20 4:12:32 4:13:59 9:42
92 1184 David Smithson Monona WI 54 2:04:44 4:13:02 4:14:12 9:42
93 1185 Purna Pai Beverly Hills MI 52 1:57:00 4:13:36 4:14:16 9:42
94 1242 John Geiger Saginaw MI 53 1:52:41 4:16:38 4:17:18 9:49
95 1283 Charles Painter Troy MI 50 2:01:38 4:17:40 4:19:01 9:53
96 1292 Michael Lavalle Oronoco MN 53 2:02:30 4:18:25 4:19:43 9:55
97 1296 Clifford Dziadosz Dearborn Heights MI 51 2:01:15 4:18:32 4:20:10 9:56
98 1304 Glenn Pelot Detroit MI 54 2:00:03 4:19:31 4:20:26 9:56
99 1310 Andrew Howell Belmont MI 50 1:59:01 4:20:11 4:20:58 9:58
100 1321 Glenn Shaw Battle Creek MI 51 4:19:39 4:21:41 9:59
101 1330 Ramakrishnan Krishnan Ann Arbor MI 54 2:00:19 4:21:58 4:22:01 10:00
102 1361 Daniel Teschler Casco MI 52 1:54:35 4:23:32 4:24:08 10:05
103 1374 Dave Westervelt Rockford IL 54 2:06:20 4:23:02 4:24:45 10:06
104 1384 Dan Dewey Orion MI 54 1:56:42 4:23:48 4:25:19 10:08
105 1390 Mike Cornelison Monroe MI 51 1:59:15 4:24:54 4:25:38 10:08
106 1392 Cecil Weems, Jr Detroit MI 54 1:48:22 4:24:32 4:25:48 10:09
107 1395 Ronald Ascenzo Sterling Heights MI 50 1:49:01 4:25:22 4:25:51 10:09
108 1396 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores MI 50 2:00:19 4:23:52 4:25:51 10:09
109 1425 Aldo Dekovich Livonia MI 50 2:00:50 4:26:00 4:27:18 10:12
110 1429 Friedel Urbaniak Unna 53 2:05:08 4:25:45 4:27:33 10:13
111 1470 Dennis Jones Waterloo ONT 53 2:00:59 4:27:32 4:29:23 10:17
112 1492 Paul Steinberg Troy MI 52 2:06:54 4:28:37 4:30:13 10:19
113 1509 Robert Axford Woodhaven MI 54 2:05:13 4:30:53 4:31:28 10:22
114 1520 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 53 2:08:13 4:31:21 4:31:57 10:23
115 1524 Charles Warner Dimondale MI 52 2:01:56 4:30:59 4:32:03 10:23
116 1529 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc MI 50 1:58:17 4:30:35 4:32:12 10:23
117 1568 James Archer Howell MI 53 2:15:56 4:33:53 4:34:56 10:30
118 1610 Ronald Stinchcomb Ft Wayne IN 52 2:11:36 4:36:19 4:38:16 10:37
119 1621 Craig Richa Livonia MI 53 2:12:19 4:37:05 4:38:52 10:39
120 1639 Rudy Lyons Howell MI 53 2:12:08 4:38:23 4:40:08 10:42
121 1655 Brad Cramer Frankenmuth MI 51 2:06:29 4:39:58 4:41:18 10:44
122 1666 Ronald Graci Metairie LA 52 2:05:57 4:40:53 4:41:46 10:45
123 1702 Robert Davenport Detroit MI 50 2:10:37 4:43:39 4:44:14 10:51
124 1706 Richard Laskowski Groose Ile MI 52 2:05:50 4:44:02 4:44:51 10:52
125 1713 Timothy Brown Southfield MI 51 2:08:31 4:44:30 4:45:31 10:54
126 1721 Charles Bulinda Dearborn MI 54 2:14:59 4:44:32 4:46:26 10:56
127 1724 Terry Wilson Rochester Hls MI 53 2:14:20 4:44:38 4:46:38 10:56
128 1759 David Mrowca Taylor MI 54 2:02:35 4:47:47 4:48:44 11:01
129 1762 Jacques Caplette Anjou QUE 54 2:17:51 4:48:06 4:49:06 11:02
130 1771 Rich Ross North Street MI 50 2:16:19 4:48:00 4:50:02 11:04
131 1773 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp MI 54 2:14:12 4:49:22 4:50:31 11:05
132 1784 Mark London Farmington Hills MI 51 2:11:47 4:49:49 4:51:36 11:08
133 1786 Michael Greaves Amherstburg ONT 50 2:07:54 4:51:27 4:51:43 11:08
134 1811 Tom Osterwald Lake Worth FL 53 2:21:56 4:51:49 4:53:41 11:13
135 1815 Terry Norton Jackson MI 54 2:04:16 4:53:10 4:53:44 11:13
136 1832 Donald Fox Taylor MI 53 2:12:03 4:53:01 4:55:01 11:16
137 1835 Robin Wilson Canton MI 53 2:14:35 4:53:28 4:55:12 11:16
138 1842 Anthony Schultz Grosse Pointe Woo MI 51 2:16:05 4:54:35 4:56:03 11:18
139 1846 Frank Jones Jr Clarkston MI 53 2:13:07 4:54:27 4:56:30 11:19
140 1849 William Norris Orion MI 52 2:20:16 4:55:08 4:56:49 11:20
141 1879 Stephen Nyquist Canton MI 54 2:09:42 4:58:35 4:59:41 11:26
142 1889 Kenneth McLean Gaines MI 54 2:15:41 4:59:36 5:00:38 11:28
143 1904 Cameron Nelson White Lake MI 53 2:31:31 5:00:23 5:02:18 11:32
144 1912 Tom Patch Roseville MI 52 2:21:55 5:00:59 5:02:51 11:34
145 1922 Dennis Gadulka Garden City MI 51 2:14:52 5:02:58 5:04:36 11:38
146 1924 Gary Thompson Tecumseh ONT 50 2:09:45 5:03:31 5:05:08 11:39
147 1925 Thomas Cameron Rochester Hills MI 52 2:11:08 5:03:25 5:05:08 11:39
148 1928 Bruce Katz W Bloomfield MI 53 2:22:35 5:03:32 5:05:17 11:39
149 1944 Kenneth Helinski Memphis MI 50 2:20:14 5:06:19 5:08:01 11:45
150 1956 Geoff Sass Wyandotte MI 54 2:12:55 5:07:52 5:09:53 11:50
151 1962 Pierre Caplette Anjou QUE 54 2:25:43 5:10:06 5:11:05 11:52
152 1996 Wayne Guzowski Sterling Hgts. MI 51 2:16:40 5:14:01 5:15:12 12:02
153 2039 Reinhold Kieper Brownstown MI 52 2:23:47 5:23:25 5:25:25 12:25
154 2043 James Lucas Wauseon,Oh OH 52 2:19:01 5:25:11 5:26:24 12:27
155 2044 Larry Swinson Detroit MI 51 2:19:53 5:25:06 5:26:30 12:28
156 2052 Michael Waters Harrison Twp MI 50 2:22:38 5:29:38 5:29:58 12:36
157 2085 Joe Clinton Troy MI 52 2:35:28 5:37:45 5:39:07 12:57
158 2110 Thomas Anderson Bloomfield Hlls MI 52 2:29:14 5:45:27 5:47:16 13:15
159 2127 Terry Wasalaski Plymouth MI 52 2:34:45 5:53:48 5:54:51 13:33
160 2128 Gregory Wills Brighton MI 51 2:40:10 5:54:42 5:55:20 13:34
161 2135 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw MI 50 2:39:11 5:56:46 5:58:39 13:41
162 2152 Jonathan Jackson Detroit MI 53 2:50:41 6:30:59 6:32:24 14:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 324 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 50 1:44:08 3:32:15 3:32:25 8:07
2 468 Stephanie Tanzini W. Bloomfield MI 53 3:41:07 8:26
3 578 Astrid Varga Kitchener ONT 50 1:50:16 3:45:31 3:46:43 8:39
4 670 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills MI 50 1:52:18 3:50:21 3:50:46 8:49
5 846 Susan Thibodeau Brighton MI 51 1:55:16 3:57:28 3:57:58 9:05
6 925 Linda Bourdeau Lasalle ONT 53 1:54:04 4:01:12 4:01:32 9:13
7 985 Janice Deverman Grand Rapids MI 51 1:58:21 4:04:13 9:19
8 1067 Renee Vettorello Ann Arbor MI 54 1:59:57 4:06:06 4:07:42 9:27
9 1093 Diane Fuller Columbiaville MI 50 1:51:21 4:08:52 4:09:01 9:30
10 1249 Gail Huck South Lyon MI 51 2:03:13 4:16:12 4:17:33 9:50
11 1251 Linda Elton Swanton OH 52 2:03:16 4:15:47 4:17:43 9:50
12 1302 Donavee Pettingill Beaver Cove ME 53 2:03:14 4:19:46 4:20:15 9:56
13 1323 Sally Nuerenberg Grand Rapids MI 52 2:02:23 4:20:47 4:21:44 9:59
14 1375 Alicia Cosky Sycamore IL 50 2:08:44 4:22:51 4:24:48 10:06
15 1439 Susan Fox Mayville MI 50 2:08:40 4:26:12 4:27:53 10:14
16 1644 Karen Decarolis Bloomfield Hills MI 52 2:09:44 4:38:59 4:40:38 10:43
17 1656 Mary Ann Edwards Highland MI 51 2:13:44 4:41:06 4:41:23 10:44
18 1699 Lois Berkowitz Riverview MI 51 2:20:36 4:43:09 4:44:00 10:50
19 1707 Tina Bettridge Waterloo ONT 50 2:08:46 4:44:05 4:44:51 10:52
20 1720 Catherine Campeau Novi MI 53 2:20:31 4:44:26 4:46:23 10:56
21 1748 Cherry Hamrick Lansing MI 52 2:19:25 4:47:29 4:47:57 10:59
22 1749 Kathy Johnson Lansing MI 53 4:47:33 4:47:58 10:59
23 1752 Maura Culberson Wetumpka AL 52 2:21:52 4:47:13 4:48:25 11:00
24 1872 Laura Bennett Midland MI 54 2:22:05 4:57:16 4:58:46 11:24
25 1877 Karen Hill Grosse Ile MI 54 2:23:32 4:58:24 4:59:25 11:26
26 1881 Carol Korniski Livonia MI 53 2:19:13 4:57:56 4:59:45 11:26
27 1910 Merry Joseph Plymouth MI 52 2:18:38 5:01:49 5:02:41 11:33
28 1960 Maria Meirelles Detroit MI 52 2:23:42 5:09:41 5:10:45 11:52
29 1975 Marie Fiebig Berkley MI 50 2:16:23 5:12:17 5:12:56 11:57
30 2090 Marjory Gass Chatham ONT 51 2:34:28 5:39:13 5:40:19 12:59
31 2111 Gretchen Anderson Bloomfield Hlls MI 52 2:29:14 5:45:28 5:47:17 13:15
32 2119 Mary Lloyd Highland Park MI 53 2:35:23 5:49:53 5:53:39 13:30
33 2143 Judy Fresard Royal Oak MI 50 2:49:47 6:07:43 6:09:05 14:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 59 James Carlton White Lake MI 57 1:30:21 3:00:43 3:00:46 6:54
2 82 James Rillema Bloomfield Hills MI 57 1:30:54 3:06:07 3:06:10 7:07
3 192 James Schroeder Clarkston MI 56 1:34:50 3:20:50 3:21:11 7:41
4 291 Charlie Viers Natchitoches LA 59 1:39:26 3:29:33 3:29:46 8:01
5 339 Michael Yates Leonard MI 55 1:41:56 3:33:16 3:33:32 8:09
6 367 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc MI 57 1:44:01 3:34:43 3:35:10 8:13
7 439 Gazelle Hilliard Southfield MI 58 1:42:43 3:39:46 3:39:55 8:24
8 455 Robert Bradford Lapeer MI 57 1:49:50 3:39:26 3:40:21 8:25
9 492 Jerrett Lewis Flint MI 55 1:49:33 3:41:51 3:42:51 8:30
10 502 James Caporali Farmington Hills MI 58 1:48:54 3:42:35 3:43:21 8:32
11 529 Peter Smith Belleville MI 56 1:46:09 3:44:22 3:45:05 8:36
12 537 James Jones Allen Park MI 58 1:44:49 3:45:26 3:45:32 8:37
13 555 David Goldberg W Bloomfield MI 55 1:50:51 3:45:53 3:46:08 8:38
14 599 Walt Adamczak St Clair Shores MI 57 1:46:03 3:47:37 3:47:43 8:42
15 711 James Wolf Faribault MN 55 1:52:55 3:51:21 3:52:26 8:52
16 729 Curtis Wells Lewiston MI 57 1:53:21 3:51:58 3:53:15 8:54
17 742 James Lawson Clarkston MI 55 1:53:45 3:52:32 3:53:54 8:56
18 781 Dick West White Lake MI 59 1:56:00 3:54:27 3:55:59 9:00
19 797 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 57 2:01:28 3:55:21 3:56:24 9:01
20 805 James Oconnor Plymouth MN 56 1:59:05 3:54:53 3:56:39 9:02
21 910 Walter Storrs III Troy MI 56 1:57:12 4:00:38 4:00:49 9:12
22 923 John Watson Belleriver ONT 57 1:55:50 3:59:53 4:01:20 9:13
23 934 Patrick Hanley Windsor ONT 55 1:59:41 4:00:11 4:01:58 9:14
24 972 Bruce Correll Sylvan Lake MI 57 1:58:22 4:01:26 4:03:23 9:17
25 981 Gary Boehmer Sr Dearborn Hts MI 56 1:55:23 4:03:24 4:03:45 9:18
26 995 James Petroff Livonia MI 59 1:58:25 4:04:05 4:04:40 9:20
27 1035 Brian Elliott Dewsbury WES 58 1:50:32 4:05:47 4:06:18 9:24
28 1050 Larry Roberts Detroit MI 58 2:01:02 4:04:55 4:06:59 9:26
29 1070 Thor Springer Manton MI 55 1:56:55 4:05:49 4:07:53 9:28
30 1088 Jacobus Debock Alma ONT 56 1:56:58 4:07:48 4:08:35 9:29
31 1094 Michael McGrath Adrian MI 57 2:05:47 4:06:56 4:09:02 9:30
32 1100 Gary Craig Chugiak AK 58 1:59:59 4:08:51 4:09:21 9:31
33 1118 Mark Delucia Linonia MI 59 2:00:09 4:09:14 4:10:16 9:33
34 1128 Don Mick Warren MI 59 2:04:26 4:09:35 4:10:40 9:34
35 1133 Jerry Cox Mt Vernon KY 56 1:59:20 4:08:41 4:10:43 9:34
36 1147 James Troknya Perrysburg OH 57 1:47:49 4:11:02 4:11:40 9:36
37 1234 Frank Okoh Detroit MI 55 2:04:39 4:15:44 4:16:51 9:48
38 1264 Frank Kania Lansing MI 56 2:01:11 4:17:38 4:18:16 9:51
39 1281 Ronald Forbes Royal Oak MI 56 2:06:04 4:18:20 4:19:00 9:53
40 1293 Donald Dheel Deerfield MI 56 2:06:39 4:18:29 4:19:55 9:55
41 1297 Paul Dube Huntington Woods MI 55 2:01:31 4:18:50 4:20:12 9:56
42 1311 Allie McGhee Detroit MI 59 2:11:15 4:19:09 4:20:59 9:58
43 1337 Freddy Standaert Detroit MI 57 1:58:00 4:21:48 4:22:47 10:02
44 1385 Leland Barringer Lathrup Village MI 57 2:08:35 4:24:51 4:25:22 10:08
45 1391 Jim Hurst Kokomo IN 57 1:58:36 4:24:21 4:25:47 10:09
46 1393 Gordon Deshon Lancaster KY 58 2:09:47 4:24:44 4:25:48 10:09
47 1408 Al Cheng Dexter MI 56 4:24:41 4:26:33 10:10
48 1494 Garry Watson Rochester Hills MI 57 1:52:06 4:29:55 4:30:20 10:19
49 1507 Robert Thomas Westland MI 56 2:05:49 4:29:37 4:31:19 10:21
50 1603 Ron Saari Sault Ste. Marie MI 56 2:06:20 4:36:26 4:37:37 10:36
51 1627 Richard Vile Dexter MI 57 2:12:00 4:37:47 4:39:13 10:39
52 1647 William Snyder Grosse Pt Park MI 56 1:58:45 4:39:23 4:40:44 10:43
53 1682 Ernest Taylor Detroit MI 55 2:04:36 4:41:27 4:43:00 10:48
54 1747 Douglas Johnson Lansing MI 59 4:47:24 4:47:57 10:59
55 1760 Ricardo Vasquez Sterling Hts MI 56 2:07:20 4:46:59 4:48:54 11:02
56 1845 Larry Kusnerik Dearborn MI 57 2:02:34 4:54:54 4:56:17 11:19
57 1878 Peter Abbo White Lake MI 58 2:23:08 4:57:47 4:59:37 11:26
58 1918 Cliff Jones Saginaw MI 57 2:22:45 5:02:40 5:04:01 11:36
59 1936 Sheldon Johnson Detroit MI 57 2:22:15 5:06:15 5:06:50 11:43
60 1982 Wayne Buck New Hamburg ONT 56 2:27:31 5:12:35 5:14:10 11:59
61 1984 Donald Brewer West Bloomfield MI 56 2:28:06 5:12:22 5:14:18 12:00
62 1995 Harris Iler Ann Arbor MI 56 2:22:33 5:13:14 5:15:07 12:02
63 1997 Henry Harwood Windsor ONT 56 2:38:47 5:14:25 5:15:43 12:03
64 2005 Patrick McMahon Northville MI 55 2:22:26 5:16:29 5:17:37 12:07
65 2041 James Jacobs Grosse Pointe MI 56 2:23:53 5:24:26 5:26:13 12:27
66 2045 Bob Murphy Troy MI 56 2:21:20 5:25:52 5:26:44 12:28
67 2144 Mike Ross Rochester MI 58 2:41:27 6:09:54 6:11:05 14:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 902 Margot Biermann Grosse Pointe MI 55 1:58:39 3:59:50 4:00:26 9:11
2 1193 Dale Magee Ann Arbor MI 57 2:04:38 4:12:59 4:14:39 9:43
3 1221 Janet Wallen Flushing MI 59 2:03:34 4:15:30 4:16:11 9:47
4 1348 Cora Hill Southfield MI 57 2:06:51 4:23:07 4:23:29 10:03
5 1441 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 58 2:04:25 4:27:01 4:28:02 10:14
6 1446 Nancy Forster Bloomfield Hills MI 58 2:09:32 4:26:33 4:28:21 10:15
7 1562 Joanne Iler Ann Arbor MI 57 2:10:42 4:32:45 4:34:38 10:29
8 1622 Janet Newburgh Rockville MD 58 2:12:48 4:37:59 4:38:57 10:39
9 1778 Sharon Leder Allendale MI 56 2:18:03 4:49:29 4:51:11 11:07
10 1797 Rose Mary Medvezky Ft Gratiot MI 55 2:18:10 4:51:23 4:52:35 11:10
11 1949 Beverly Stockton Roscommon MI 59 2:10:39 5:07:51 5:08:39 11:47
12 1985 Sharon Kerson Culver City CA 58 2:27:55 5:26:35 5:14:23 12:00
13 1998 Dorothy French Flushing MI 55 2:28:52 5:14:49 5:15:56 12:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 430 Ralph Judd Redford MI 62 1:44:36 3:39:28 3:39:32 8:23
2 622 Harry Tellman Holland MI 62 1:50:34 3:47:01 3:49:04 8:45
3 739 Harvey Rubenstein West Bloomfield MI 60 1:50:50 3:53:07 3:53:45 8:55
4 868 Chester Kowalski Altoona PA 61 1:52:43 3:58:21 3:58:54 9:07
5 926 Carlos Amaya Detroit MI 60 1:52:19 4:01:08 4:01:34 9:13
6 933 James Dunn Toledo OH 62 1:56:38 4:00:43 4:01:58 9:14
7 977 Jerry Gohs Greenville SC 60 1:55:51 4:02:42 4:03:35 9:18
8 986 Douglas Anderson Eastpointe MI 62 1:46:34 4:03:59 4:04:15 9:19
9 1039 Asfaw Tamrat Windsor ONT 60 1:56:04 4:05:53 4:06:29 9:25
10 1117 Patrick Roche Troy MI 60 1:56:50 4:09:54 4:10:14 9:33
11 1126 Frank Hagelshaw Grand Blanc MI 60 2:09:10 4:09:00 4:10:37 9:34
12 1168 James Mulrenin Clinton Twp MI 63 2:00:22 4:11:51 4:13:04 9:40
13 1204 Giles Wilborn Grosse Pointe MI 60 1:53:43 4:14:45 4:15:19 9:45
14 1220 Richard Wallen Flushing MI 60 1:45:49 4:15:48 4:16:09 9:47
15 1287 Gary Giblin Grosse Pointe Sho MI 60 2:03:02 4:18:33 4:19:20 9:54
16 1289 Bob Volenski Madison Hgts MI 61 2:01:32 4:18:09 4:19:34 9:54
17 1575 Ray Lloyd London ONT 61 2:19:46 4:33:17 4:35:27 10:31
18 1642 Harry Schwochert MacOmb MI 61 2:14:49 4:39:24 4:40:36 10:43
19 1664 Gary McBride Toledo OH 61 2:12:42 4:40:06 4:41:44 10:45
20 1685 Samuel Younce Flint MI 61 2:19:34 4:41:12 4:43:14 10:49
21 1730 Tom Gerick Northville MI 60 2:07:18 4:46:23 4:46:42 10:57
22 1734 Ron Gurdjan Bloomfield Hills MI 60 2:16:58 4:45:01 4:47:06 10:57
23 1764 Thomas Halsted Bloomfield Hills MI 63 2:17:43 4:48:09 4:49:15 11:02
24 1769 Richard O'Malley Royal Oak MI 60 2:21:34 4:48:24 4:49:55 11:04
25 1772 Paul Falardean Sterling Heights MI 63 2:07:25 4:49:09 4:50:09 11:04
26 1789 Marvin Sato Chicago IL 62 2:27:35 4:49:45 4:51:46 11:08
27 1799 Alan Stegglets Ravenna OH 62 2:08:41 5:05:05 4:52:52 11:11
28 1805 Jack Murphy Flushing MI 64 2:19:38 4:52:12 4:53:09 11:11
29 1819 Thomas Needham London ONT 62 2:19:46 4:51:46 4:53:54 11:13
30 1822 Kurt Haney Waterford MI 62 2:18:34 4:52:31 4:54:11 11:14
31 1852 Al Attard Southfield MI 60 2:12:13 4:55:40 4:57:09 11:20
32 1898 Stephen Milles Detroit MI 61 2:21:36 5:00:38 5:01:48 11:31
33 1946 Tom Killop MacOmb Twp MI 60 2:08:49 5:07:01 5:08:14 11:46
34 1961 Daniel Lee Farmington Hills MI 60 2:29:58 5:09:41 5:11:01 11:52
35 1977 Masaaki Hatta Hazel Park MI 62 2:27:43 5:11:49 5:13:19 11:57
36 2002 Dick West Oak Park MI 64 2:24:36 5:15:49 5:16:35 12:05
37 2032 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe MI 61 2:18:29 5:21:07 5:23:17 12:20
38 2037 Jim Windell Troy MI 60 2:22:37 5:22:58 5:25:02 12:24
39 2046 Jess Williams Trenton MI 60 2:34:32 5:25:34 5:27:07 12:29
40 2054 Jerry Willing Saginaw MI 60 2:27:57 5:28:07 5:30:02 12:36
41 2069 Michael Skaff Grosse Pointe Woo MI 64 2:31:15 5:34:29 5:35:57 12:49
42 2108 Donald Zywica Livonia MI 60 2:31:32 5:45:01 5:46:45 13:14
43 2148 Fred Cavaiani Rochester MI 60 2:35:13 6:14:12 6:15:40 14:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 656 Carol Williams Trenton MI 60 3:49:57 3:50:15 8:47
2 1179 Louise Miklovic Maumee OH 62 2:04:39 4:13:24 4:13:47 9:41
3 1225 Catherine Detman Flint MI 62 2:03:34 4:15:43 4:16:23 9:47
4 1322 Merion Knight Detroit MI 63 2:09:59 4:20:46 4:21:42 9:59
5 1739 Mary Waterstone Detroit MI 60 2:17:32 4:45:52 4:47:21 10:58
6 2112 Ruth Fleck Toledo OH 64 2:39:11 6:02:39 5:50:28 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 448 Walt Wozniak Lees Summit MO 65 1:49:07 3:39:59 3:40:16 8:25
2 929 Phil Lokuta Wyandotte MI 65 1:56:11 4:00:12 4:01:38 9:13
3 954 Marvin Stevenson Rochester MI 65 2:03:38 4:01:54 4:02:46 9:16
4 1241 Dean Wells Paw Paw MI 66 2:01:16 4:16:32 4:17:16 9:49
5 1320 Bob Ranta South Lyon MI 68 2:04:41 4:20:37 4:21:40 9:59
6 1537 Phil Carroll Ann Arbor MI 66 2:09:30 4:30:30 4:32:36 10:24
7 1623 Ramon Sharif Bedford Hts. OH 65 1:56:18 4:38:19 4:38:57 10:39
8 1758 Robert Robins Naples FL 68 2:21:32 4:47:38 4:48:42 11:01
9 1864 Donald Taylor Hagerstown MD 69 2:18:53 4:57:14 4:57:52 11:22
10 1967 George Schoebe Windsor ONT 67 2:21:36 5:10:35 5:12:01 11:55
11 1973 Robert Blair Windsor ONT 65 2:21:35 5:11:10 5:12:36 11:56
12 1992 Ashley Stewart Owosso MI 67 2:12:47 5:14:25 5:14:52 12:01
13 2001 Bill Brunelle Leland MI 68 2:31:19 5:14:39 5:16:27 12:05
14 2038 Bob Littky Farmington Hills MI 65 2:16:39 5:37:17 5:25:06 12:24
15 2056 Joe Haas Detroit MI 69 2:07:58 5:30:42 5:31:23 12:39
16 2079 Lou Gosso Port Stanley ONT 68 2:39:39 5:36:53 5:38:06 12:54
17 2129 Frank French Lake Mary FL 66 2:29:06 5:54:51 5:55:38 13:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1468 Gunveig Janse Birch Run MI 65 2:09:03 4:27:33 4:29:20 10:17
2 2139 Claudia Novitzsky Berkley MI 69 2:42:58 6:01:51 6:02:31 13:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN STA SPLIT CHIPTM GunTm PACE
===== ==== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 520 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids MI 72 1:50:35 3:44:15 3:44:25 8:34
2 976 John Kolmetz Warren MI 71 1:50:38 4:03:17 4:03:27 9:18
3 1272 Bob Truman Tecumseh ONT 70 1:56:36 4:17:40 4:18:30 9:52
4 1585 James Hurst Detroit MI 70 2:04:21 4:34:11 4:35:56 10:32
5 1754 Ed Allen Northville MI 73 2:11:35 4:48:21 4:48:36 11:01
6 1780 Colin Barrett Kingsville ONT 70 2:16:06 4:49:26 4:51:19 11:07
7 1828 Robert Shimmel Wyandotte MI 70 2:08:10 5:06:46 4:54:31 11:14
8 1830 John Sotir Redford Twp MI 70 2:22:02 4:53:03 4:54:44 11:15
9 1909 John Paton Plymouth MI 73 2:22:36 5:01:47 5:02:41 11:33
10 1968 Bob Kiess Grosse Pointe MI 70 2:27:39 5:24:36 5:12:24 11:55
11 2146 Dick Young Lansing MI 72 2:46:02 6:12:37 6:14:39 14:18



PLACE NAME NO. CITIZEN STA AG S GunTime PACE
===== ====================== ===== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Lisa Veneziano 668 U S A OH 36 F 2:54:30 6:40
2 Kelli Lusk 12 CO 30 F 2:55:27 6:42
3 Catherine Herne 11 MI 27 F 2:55:49 6:43
4 Serena Kessler 10 U S A MI 28 F 2:58:33 6:49
5 Anne Bork 818 U S A MI 30 F 3:03:23 7:00
6 Brenda Lynch 673 U S A MI 49 F 3:04:56 7:04
7 Nancy Schubring 473 U S A MI 40 F 3:09:37 7:14
8 Christene Richter 4541 U S A MI 23 F 3:10:38 7:17
9 Cindy Hazen 108 U S A CO 35 F 3:13:32 7:23
10 Mindy Kuehl 1822 U S A MI 22 F 3:13:35 7:23
11 Traci Boenick 1703 U S A MI 34 F 3:13:52 7:24
12 Kurstin Shalawylo 1433 U S A MI 29 F 3:19:44 7:38
13 Laura Gabrion 1658 U S A MI 35 F 3:22:31 7:44
14 Colette Long 1756 U S A MI 33 F 3:23:36 7:46
15 Kathryn Snyder 972 U S A MI 23 F 3:24:22 7:48
16 Annie Hall 4264 Canada ONT 31 F 3:25:42 7:51
17 Melissa Peura 828 U S A MI 27 F 3:25:48 7:51
18 Christine Fernandez 1373 U S A MI 41 F 3:26:42 7:54
19 Alissa Mitchell 702 Canada ONT 33 F 3:26:50 7:54
20 Jacquelyn Blair 1602 U S A MI 45 F 3:27:00 7:54
21 Karen McRorie 1069 Canadian ONT 30 F 3:27:14 7:55
22 Julie Winter 1296 U S A MI 39 F 3:27:19 7:55
23 Serena Chaudhry 1728 U S A MI 27 F 3:27:52 7:56
24 Krys Brish 4173 U S A MI 37 F 3:28:33 7:58
25 Gloria Oneal 1316 U S A MI 31 F 3:29:11 7:59
26 Lisa Meils 175 U S A MI 38 F 3:29:12 7:59
27 Jeri Debard 848 U S A MI 35 F 3:29:58 8:01
28 Diane Schwark 1014 U S A MI 33 F 3:30:27 8:02
29 Alicia Treadway 1163 U S A FL 27 F 3:31:00 8:03
30 Maggy Zidar 1725 U S A MI 50 F 3:32:25 8:07
31 Janet Lin 4359 U S A MI 24 F 3:32:41 8:07
32 Mary O'Donnell 833 U S A MI 45 F 3:32:48 8:07
33 Jane Stewart 494 U S A OH 35 F 3:33:21 8:09
34 Linda Krisak 646 U S A OH 31 F 3:33:22 8:09
35 Mary Kate Goodwin-Kell 4262 U S A KY 28 F 3:33:36 8:09
36 Alice Brode 1332 Canada ONT 23 F 3:34:01 8:10
37 Karen Salkowski 1113 U S A MI 32 F 3:34:13 8:11
38 Mary Galambos 1392 U S A MI 23 F 3:34:54 8:12
39 Marisa Philion 1138 U S A MI 26 F 3:35:30 8:14
40 Katherine Bureau 1099 U S A MI 39 F 3:35:34 8:14
41 Liz Hendershott 1643 U S A MI 35 F 3:35:49 8:14
42 Kristin Kachnowski 4096 U S A MI 29 F 3:37:00 8:17
43 Frederick Colbert 1533 U S A MI 48 F 3:37:06 8:17
44 Renee Burke 1453 U S A MI 24 F 3:37:11 8:18
45 Amanda Shaw 4391 U S A MI 24 F 3:37:51 8:19
46 Jessica Seck 223 U S A MI 22 F 3:37:59 8:19
47 Sarah Stanley 208 U S A IL 31 F 3:38:05 8:20
48 Diana Herman 1648 U S A MI 34 F 3:38:07 8:20
49 Ann Wagar 956 U S A MI 35 F 3:38:18 8:20
50 Cortney Richa 1572 U S A MI 26 F 3:38:20 8:20
51 Nicole Armbrust 468 U S A MI 26 F 3:38:54 8:21
52 Erin Rogers 999 U S A MI 21 F 3:38:59 8:22
53 Cheryl Fairbrother 1580 U S A MI 40 F 3:39:07 8:22
54 Ruth Lara 727 U S A MI 39 F 3:39:26 8:23
55 Cindy Tews 1116 U S A MI 42 F 3:40:03 8:24
56 Jaye Kendrick 1144 Canada ONT 26 F 3:40:08 8:24
57 Connie Cannon 1620 U S A MI 39 F 3:40:23 8:25
58 Abby Pendleton 581 U S A MI 28 F 3:40:37 8:25
59 Stephanie Tanzini 4972 U S A MI 53 F 3:41:07 8:26
60 Susan Swanson 4535 U S A MI 35 F 3:41:21 8:27
61 Sonya Kennedy 1297 U S A MI 40 F 3:41:44 8:28
62 Nicole Keisoglou 4585 U S A MI 28 F 3:42:06 8:29
63 Robyne Rast 1726 U S A FL 47 F 3:42:11 8:29
64 Susan Wilcox 4730 U S A MI 37 F 3:42:25 8:29
65 Maria Casasola 170 Canada ONT 36 F 3:42:27 8:30
66 Lisa Kaufman 1375 U S A OH 33 F 3:42:57 8:31
67 Lori Kaliszewski 985 U S A MI 34 F 3:43:02 8:31
68 Colleene Andreshak 4764 U S A MI 33 F 3:43:05 8:31
69 Michelle Mickelson 505 U S A MI 28 F 3:43:21 8:32
70 Petra Orloff 4771 U S A MI 24 F 3:43:48 8:33
71 Dawn Picklo 4769 U S A MI 21 F 3:44:07 8:33
72 Kimberly Lowe 4299 U S A MI 40 F 3:44:14 8:34
73 Lisa Cheney 4306 Canada ONT 34 F 3:44:43 8:35
74 Debra Lehmkuhl 426 U S A OH 43 F 3:45:54 8:37
75 Debby Mossholder 980 U.S. MI 36 F 3:45:59 8:38
76 Samantha Ehrlich 4229 U S A MI 20 F 3:46:08 8:38
77 Christine Coleman 976 U.S.A. MI 34 F 3:46:22 8:39
78 Sally Kaczperski 130 U S A MI 31 F 3:46:23 8:39
79 Kimberly Fedison 1645 U S A MI 29 F 3:46:27 8:39
80 Colleen Barth 122 U S A MI 28 F 3:46:28 8:39
81 Astrid Varga 462 U S A ONT 50 F 3:46:43 8:39
82 Anne Marie Phillips 883 U S A MI 38 F 3:46:50 8:40
83 Carrie Herringshaw 4210 U S A OH 37 F 3:47:09 8:40
84 Laura Sale 310 U S A OH 29 F 3:47:18 8:41
85 Kim Graf 4522 U S A MI 41 F 3:47:40 8:41
86 Maria Libecki 777 U S A MI 43 F 3:47:42 8:42
87 Jane Sanders 4709 U S A MI 44 F 3:47:42 8:42
88 Arlette Adamczak 4256 U S A MI 30 F 3:47:42 8:42
89 Carrie Abraham 4591 U S A MI 29 F 3:47:52 8:42
90 Jeanne Hanisko 644 U S A MI 40 F 3:48:29 8:43
91 Nancy Morningstar 783 Canada ONT 34 F 3:48:31 8:43
92 Meg Endlein 1585 U S A MI 29 F 3:49:01 8:45
93 Laurie Koss 1558 U S A MI 38 F 3:49:15 8:45
94 Ann Figurski 1399 U S A MI 20 F 3:49:34 8:46
95 Cari Lassel 4342 Canada ONT 27 F 3:49:35 8:46
96 Tracy Robinson 4363 U S A MI 27 F 3:49:40 8:46
97 Sharon McElrone 104 U S A MI 22 F 3:50:02 8:47
98 Betsy Vandervelde 1395 U S A MI 25 F 3:50:03 8:47
99 Kristy Conway 4557 U S A MI 21 F 3:50:03 8:47
100 Cathy Corral 4330 U S A MI 38 F 3:50:04 8:47



PLACE NAME NO. CITIZEN TOWN STA AG S GunTime PACE
===== ====================== ===== ======== ================= === == = ======= =====
1 Joseph Maina 5 Kenya Toronto 31 M 2:24:47 5:32
2 Paul Aufdemberge 7 U S A Redford MI 35 M 2:35:27 5:56
3 Daniel Droski 3 U S A Grand Rapids MI 35 M 2:36:48 5:59
4 David Barnett 1319 U S A Oak Park MI 26 M 2:37:17 6:00
5 Jeff Martin 6 Canada Huntington Woods MI 42 M 2:39:47 6:06
6 Dan Muenzer 852 U S A Milford OH 37 M 2:41:22 6:10
7 Kevin Kaspzyk 1110 U S A Rochester MI 30 M 2:41:36 6:10
8 Matt King 273 U S A Ann Arbor MI 22 M 2:42:19 6:12
9 David Ackerman 318 U S A Milford OH 32 M 2:43:40 6:15
10 Eric Green 919 U S A Auburn Hills MI 32 M 2:44:40 6:17
11 Klaus Loeffler 1102 Germany Northville MI 35 M 2:45:44 6:20
12 Steve Leake 1078 U S A Lexington IL 37 M 2:45:52 6:20
13 Rick Armes 1740 U S A Livonia MI 40 M 2:45:57 6:20
14 Roger Scott 734 U S A Williamsbug IA 35 M 2:46:37 6:22
15 Kris Warszawski 1038 Canada Northville MI 41 M 2:46:46 6:22
16 Jack Deegan 1615 U S A Harbor Springs MI 30 M 2:48:05 6:25
17 Jeff Cassin 1017 Canada Bright's Grove ONT 28 M 2:50:01 6:30
18 David Koelsch 239 U S A Grosse Pointe MI 34 M 2:50:30 6:31
19 Kenneth Ferguson 1842 U S A Brighton MI 29 M 2:50:36 6:31
20 David Dwornick 1866 U S A Brownstown MI 42 M 2:51:09 6:32
21 Brian Chopp 1040 U S A Pocomoke MD 38 M 2:51:34 6:33
22 Steven Sciance 994 U S A Troy MI 39 M 2:51:41 6:33
23 Jason Petro 1227 Canada Windsor ONT 29 M 2:51:58 6:34
24 Cleophas Boor 1 Kenya Chapel Hill NC 26 M 2:52:02 6:34
25 Mike Benedict 1256 U S A Flint MI 40 M 2:52:30 6:35
26 Andy Hass 4488 U S A Ypsilanti MI 22 M 2:52:42 6:36
27 Bryan Alfonso 1326 U S A Clarkston MI 41 M 2:52:47 6:36
28 Bill Janelle Jr. 1225 U S A Royal Oak MI 25 M 2:53:06 6:37
29 Todd Scott 1059 U.S. Royal Oak MI 37 M 2:53:10 6:37
30 Liang Way Chu 1157 U S A Grosse Pointe Far MI 22 M 2:53:30 6:38
31 Alan Vanmeter 1548 U S A Southfield MI 43 M 2:53:30 6:38
32 Terry Erickson 1402 U.S. Hampton IL 47 M 2:53:36 6:38
33 Patrick Deighan 1072 U S A Berkley MI 34 M 2:53:42 6:38
34 Jerry Wagner 1221 U S A Newark OH 41 M 2:54:11 6:39
35 Scott Ebeling 959 U S A Chicago IL 30 M 2:54:39 6:40
36 Joe Lasher 245 U S A Kimball Twp MI 43 M 2:54:40 6:40
37 Ralf Klink 198 Germany Riedstadt/Goddela 35 M 2:55:03 6:41
38 Larry Parker 398 U S A Eastpointe MI 51 M 2:55:11 6:41
39 Paul Nilsson 1553 U S A Williamston MI 52 M 2:55:28 6:42
40 Ray Szabat 824 U S A Wadsworth OH 39 M 2:55:35 6:42
41 Donald Richmond 675 U S A Ortonville MI 39 M 2:56:33 6:45
42 Omar Hafez 4046 Canada Toronto ONT 24 M 2:56:35 6:45
43 Kurt Schneider 584 U S A Harper Woods MI 41 M 2:56:48 6:45
44 Jeffry Rizer 661 U S A Warren MI 28 M 2:57:39 6:47
45 Ken Price 1298 U S A Rochester Hills MI 43 M 2:57:56 6:48
46 Brad Arndt 1241 Canada London ONT 35 M 2:58:17 6:48
47 John Tarantino 587 U S A Shelby Township MI 43 M 2:58:22 6:49
48 Michael Webster 441 U S A Northville MI 41 M 2:58:25 6:49
49 Joseph Deighan 1388 U S A Pleasant Ridge MI 29 M 2:58:31 6:49
50 Thomas Gerou 567 U S A Canton MI 42 M 2:58:34 6:49
51 Jeff Parker 1683 U S A Rochester MI 40 M 2:59:08 6:50
52 Victor Barkoski 272 U S A Northville MI 51 M 2:59:09 6:50
53 Parker Roth 729 U S A Grosse Pointe Par MI 20 M 2:59:57 6:52
54 Peter Cooper 552 U S A Pontiac MI 40 M 3:00:01 6:52
55 James Carlton 1126 U S A White Lake MI 57 M 3:00:46 6:54
56 Brian Thomas 1868 U S A Lake Orion MI 21 M 3:02:26 6:58
57 Jay Steele 1343 U S A Wyandotte MI 29 M 3:02:26 6:58
58 Paul Dedrich 937 U S A Grand Blanc MI 37 M 3:02:40 6:58
59 Jim D'haenens 1496 U S A Granger IN 48 M 3:02:46 6:59
60 William Hynes 230 U S A Manchester MI 34 M 3:02:49 6:59
61 James Bullen 166 U S A Mt. Vernon KY 38 M 3:02:59 6:59
62 Roger Lara 728 U S A Grand Blanc MI 42 M 3:03:18 7:00
63 Joel Gonzalez 4790 U S A Columbus OH 28 M 3:03:19 7:00
64 Robert Dewever 792 Canada Stratford ONT 42 M 3:03:27 7:00
65 Jeff Cameron 206 U S A Dearborn MI 29 M 3:03:40 7:01
66 Steven Alexander 445 U S A Madison Heights MI 37 M 3:03:45 7:01
67 Mark Squires 1125 U S A Novi MI 49 M 3:04:34 7:03
68 Marcel Neff 825 Switzerl Ypsilanti 42 M 3:04:51 7:04
69 Kenneth Arble 1710 U S A Plymouth MI 44 M 3:05:10 7:04
70 Thomas Preiss 1381 U S A Whitmore Lake MI 31 M 3:05:15 7:04
71 Will Browder 958 U S A MacOmb MI 29 M 3:05:20 7:05
72 Franklin Carmona 369 U S A Troy MI 36 M 3:05:26 7:05
73 Thomas Butler 1347 U.S.A Farmington Hills MI 52 M 3:05:41 7:05
74 Chad Smith 1261 Canada Windsor ONT 34 M 3:05:49 7:06
75 Jon Monheim 1380 U S A Toledo OH 31 M 3:05:50 7:06
76 James Rillema 344 U S A Bloomfield Hills MI 57 M 3:06:10 7:07
77 Bob Ratliff 1682 U S A Warren MI 37 M 3:06:12 7:07
78 Marty Thomas 738 U S A Cortland OH 42 M 3:06:30 7:07
79 Shawn Salliotte 4738 U S A Wyandotte MI 31 M 3:06:39 7:08
80 Douglas Shanks 100 United K Portland OR 33 M 3:06:59 7:08
81 Randy Bulla 1784 U S A Birmingham MI 53 M 3:07:20 7:09
82 Dave Wickens 1280 U S A Santa Fe NM 31 M 3:07:40 7:10
83 Ryan McCabe 790 U S A Denver CO 28 M 3:07:53 7:10
84 Steven Sumner 222 U S A Sterling Heights MI 40 M 3:07:57 7:11
85 Marek Szwed 299 Canada Oakville ONT 41 M 3:07:59 7:11
86 Steve Marcinkowski 1437 U S A Medina OH 39 M 3:08:15 7:11
87 Chris Lezovich 1468 U S A Royal Oak MI 40 M 3:08:19 7:11
88 Timothy Davis 1744 U S A Columbus MI 31 M 3:08:28 7:12
89 David Snyder 973 U S A Clinton Twp MI 25 M 3:09:25 7:14
90 Jeff Roman 1193 U S A Fenton MI 33 M 3:09:34 7:14
91 Brian McKissen 4518 U S A Oxford MI 24 M 3:09:46 7:15
92 Ric Thomas 4245 Canada Sebringville ONT 37 M 3:09:56 7:15
93 Steve Perry 1177 U S A Bay City MI 33 M 3:10:01 7:15
94 John Manutes 301 U.S.A. Grand Blanc MI 49 M 3:10:06 7:16
95 Raymond Schroeder 1592 U S A Harper Woods MI 38 M 3:10:07 7:16
96 John Adair 4337 U S A Sterling Heights MI 29 M 3:10:25 7:16
97 George Cofield 1021 U S A Brighton MI 43 M 3:10:43 7:17
98 Michael Martin 699 U S A Ypsilanti MI 26 M 3:10:50 7:17
99 Edward Oosterbaan 537 Canada Essex ONT 38 M 3:11:00 7:18
100 Tim Johnson 189 Canada Kingsville ONT 36 M 3:11:01 7:18



PLACE NO. NAME TOWN AG S FinishT PACE
===== ===== =========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 2530 Rod Craig Bad Axe 42 M 4:09:40 9:32
2 16 Cheryl Rellinger Fairborn 42 F 4:30:10 10:19
3 4957 Ken Lampar Sterling Heights 43 M 4:41:26 10:45
4 2520 Kathryn Gurin Lapeer 46 F 4:53:00 11:11
5 2517 Ann Batchelor Grand Blanc 45 F 4:57:13 11:21
6 2511 Victor Sipes Detroit 57 M 4:58:08 11:23
7 2527 Ross Barranco Howell 51 M 5:01:23 11:30
8 2528 Brian Smart Windsor 43 M 5:13:22 11:58
9 4966 Robert Davis Royal Oak 67 M 5:16:38 12:05
10 2521 John Pantaleo St. Clair Shores 58 M 5:26:23 12:27
11 2518 Glee Buchanan Belle River 39 F 5:26:38 12:28
12 2535 Len Schott Flint 57 M 5:27:57 12:31
13 2536 Mark Haddow Sr Royal Oak 52 M 5:32:52 12:42
14 2509 Joe Adams Davison 54 M 5:39:13 12:57
15 2516 Charlie Birmingham Livonia 46 M 5:39:39 12:58
16 4960 Ilana Schmier Huntington Woods 48 F 5:40:09 12:59
17 4956 Terese Roth Grosse Pointe Far 28 F 5:42:23 13:04
18 4955 Steven Roth Grosse Pointe Far 32 M 5:42:24 13:04
19 2512 Jana Brain Haslett 30 F 5:43:26 13:06
20 4967 Donna Kregelka Williamston 45 F 5:43:27 13:06
21 2531 Margaret Chaffin Trenton 57 F 5:51:26 13:25
22 4970 Liza Chaffin Rockford 33 F 5:51:27 13:25
23 2502 Robert Thomas Northville 71 M 5:52:48 13:28
24 2501 Janet Bicanich Farmington Hills 50 F 6:05:47 13:58
25 2526 Helen Burns Det 52 F 6:09:35 14:06
26 4974 Andrew Zack Huntington Wds 49 M 6:10:35 14:09
27 4954 Jack Kaufman Huntington Woods 52 M 6:11:18 14:10
28 2514 Larue Briggs Auburn Hills 56 M 6:11:19 14:10
29 4961 Lily Daniher Tecumseh 47 F 6:15:35 14:20
30 2524 Tanzie Rankin Detroit 50 F 6:17:19 14:24
31 2522 Philip Veenhuis Raleigh 65 M 6:18:07 14:26
32 2505 Robert Lamb Novi 57 M 6:21:05 14:33
33 2513 Jon Borset San Fransisco 71 M 6:22:18 14:35
34 4959 James Schmier Huntington Woods 51 M 6:35:13 15:05
35 4952 Doreice Denson Detroit 54 F 6:43:33 15:24
36 2523 Sharon Greenwade Highland Park 40 F 6:43:39 15:24
37 4953 Joelle Jones Lake Orion 32 F 6:55:38 15:52
38 4963 Nancy Mahoney Metamora 31 F 6:55:38 15:52



PLACE OALL NAME NO. S TOWN time
===== ==== ====================== ===== = =============== =======
1 1 Tony Iniguez 87 M Aurora 1:47:27
2 2 James Lilly 86 M Brookfield 1:47:57
3 3 Chad Johnson 85 M Muncie 2:00:37
4 4 Brian Kobi 83 M Fowlerville 2:04:40
5 5 Scott Gilger 75 M Wellington 2:04:46
6 6 Mike Gillam 76 M Muncie 2:08:01
7 7 Jeff Fisher 82 M Medina 2:13:17
8 8 Thomas Ottenwess 84 M Grandville 2:13:20
9 9 Charles Gornall 81 M Lorain 2:13:22
10 10 David Hartsek 80 M Lexington 2:17:33
11 11 Gary Baker 78 M Noblesville 2:29:04
12 12 Scott Mc Donough 79 M Livonia 2:45:39
13 13 Steve Himburg 77 M Clarkston 3:34:30



TIM HORTON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
CORPORATE-A RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAM TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ==== ================================= =======
1 5385 Auto Alliance 2:50:25
2 5380 Compuware 3:00:20
3 5363 Michigan State Police Team 1 3:04:06
4 5379 Gm Truck Group 3:17:50
5 5364 Michigan State Police Team 2 3:27:50
6 5317 Johnson Controls - Finance Team 3:34:48
7 5349 Delphi Blitz 3:49:17
8 5368 Pfizer Cheetahs 3:51:39
9 5359 Kroger's 3:52:58
10 5324 Delphi Vega Team 4:06:49
11 5312 Ti Tube Trotters 4:21:00
TIM HORTON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
CORPORATE-B RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAM TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ==== ================================= =======
1 5373 Ef2 2:54:17
2 5355 Ryder Team 2 3:16:03
3 5351 Ryder Team 1 3:18:28
4 5374 Masco Hq 3:40:00
5 5311 Team Walbridge 3:45:09
6 5398 Air Gage Co. 4:04:42
7 5314 Arthur Andersen Salt Marathon Tm 4:05:52
8 5375 Masco Isg 4:10:04
TIM HORTON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
CORPORATE-C RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAM TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ==== ================================= =======
1 5370 Miar Industrial Services 2:30:35
2 5397 Running Factory 2:38:20
3 5377 Body By Bunner #2 3:21:16
4 5392 Thompson Assoc. Prime 3:29:55
5 5387 Thompson Assoc #1 3:30:59
6 5310 MacOmb Printing, Inc. 3:35:20
7 5315 Toppers 3:35:25
8 5402 Fsm 3:36:15
9 5308 Anderson-Cook Inc. 3:39:44
10 5389 Arthur Anderson B.C. 3:40:15
11 5393 Thompson Assoc. Youth 3:50:05
12 5378 Nimble Nurses 3:56:18
13 5344 Hamilton Anderson 3:58:13
14 5327 Sheila Herberholz 3:59:59
15 5376 Body By Bunner 4:07:28
16 5334 Fidelity Investments 4:16:23
17 5343 Team Ms 4:30:53
18 5366 Acme Photo Works 4:31:18
TIM HORTON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
RUNNING-CLUB RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAM TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ==== ================================= =======
1 5302 Front Line Crispy 3:01:18
2 5342 Monroe Milers 3:17:40
3 5309 Blind Spots 3:27:17
4 5391 Birmingham Men's Running Team 3:28:52
5 5365 Wolfpack 3:35:26
6 5328 The Mario's And Friends 3:35:46
7 5301 Front Line Original 3:50:04
8 5371 Tac Team 3:56:08
9 5390 Birmingham Women's Running Team 3:58:17
10 5354 Cherith Running Club 4:27:07
11 5316 Walkabouts 4:45:29
TIM HORTON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
HIGH-SCHOOL RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAM TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ==== ================================= =======
TIM HORTON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
OPEN RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAM TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ==== ================================= =======
1 5303 Front Line A Team 2:36:04
2 5307 Puma Midwest 2:41:01
3 5404 Canadian Club 2:42:49
4 5395 Hermann Runners 2:59:14
5 5367 Rough Edge's 4 3:06:51
6 5381 Chatham Relayers 3:13:40
7 5372 Crr Men 3:14:40
8 5332 Team Autism Services Inc. 3:16:13
9 5330 Lightening2 3:21:39
10 5401 Waldon Middle School 3:23:38
11 5348 Wind Runners 3:27:55
12 5409 Team Boyd 3:30:29
13 5346 Rohde Runners 3:30:49
14 5407 A N R Pipeline #1 3:33:31
15 5325 The Energizers 3:35:23
16 5350 Chariots Of Fire 3:36:37
17 5331 Joecartoon.Com 3:36:42
18 5382 Vanneste Plu S A1 3:38:58
19 5320 Relentless Advancers 3:39:34
20 5410 C M Hx2 3:40:35
21 5306 The Oaks 3:41:45
22 5408 A N R Pipeline #2 3:42:54
23 5305 Webosch 3:43:15
24 5405 Bob's Truck Body 3:45:24
25 5369 Carrot Stiks 3:45:46
26 5322 Millennium 3:47:21
27 5337 The Lively Lopers 3:48:05
28 5356 Saddlemen 3:49:57
29 5358 The Gators 3:50:10
30 5384 Ralph's Kids 3:50:17
31 5399 Sorrows-Saints 3:53:35
32 5412 C R R Women 3:53:35
33 5357 Autistocrats 3:55:05
34 5304 The Beauties & The Beast 3:55:13
35 5318 Millennium Runners 3:56:06
36 5383 The Survivors 3:58:00
37 5345 Cool Runnings 3:59:59
38 5403 Polish Eagles 4:01:18
39 5313 Primemovers 4:01:34
40 5335 Organic 4:04:56
41 5321 Schmenk Girls 4:05:16
42 5333 Rejuvenation 4:06:30
43 5352 Ford Boulevard Running Club 4:06:34
44 5340 Caring Souls 4:12:18
45 5341 Party Of Five 4:15:25
46 5319 Five Girls And A Baby 4:18:06
47 5323 Vbuds 4:21:55
48 5466 First Step 4:26:43
49 5339 Ten Minute Milers 4:28:53
50 5329 B.M.J.K.B. 4:31:29
51 5361 Pokey Pals 4:32:21
52 5394 Team Muir 4:51:36
53 5396 Moreland & Company 4:53:58
54 5336 Us 5:16:26
55 5338 Them 5:16:26
56 5411 Karen's Road Kill Show 5:38:58
TIM HORTON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
TWO-MAN-RELAY-TEAM RELAY TEAMS
PLACE TEAM TEAMNAME GunTm
===== ==== ================================= =======
1 5456 Team Piazza/Wilk 3:04:05
2 5428 Wales 3:10:30
3 5453 Stew-Ee And Gogo 3:16:12
4 5426 B & S 3:18:29
5 5430 Braggs Bunch 3:23:04
6 5437 Front Line Monarchs 3:34:33
7 5440 Joes Left Leg 3:37:44
8 5429 B C/B S Blue Streaks 3:40:31
9 5450 Sharp 3:40:53
10 5467 Frank & Ernest 3:46:53
11 5436 Fournier/Schlueter 3:49:10
12 5425 Master Chicks 3:50:09
13 5441 Lead Bottoms 3:50:51
14 5432 Colby 3:51:42
15 5448 Running Buddys 3:53:28
16 5452 Space Shorts 3:55:00
17 5447 Rough & Ready 3:55:30
18 5446 Rotpac 3:56:57
19 5435 Eastside Contingent 3:56:58
20 5459 The Outlaws 3:57:57
21 5465 Windsor Police 3:59:26
22 5457 Team Shagwell 4:00:57
23 5451 Sole Mates 4:03:21
24 5449 Shari & Kristi 4:03:31
25 5458 The Old Man And The 'C' 4:03:49
26 5439 Front Line Ultra 4:08:05
27 5454 Team Dawn 4:11:53
28 5444 Pfizer 4:13:50
29 5455 Team Jeannie 4:14:22
30 5462 Holappa/Smith 4:16:38
31 5442 MacK-N-Mike 4:17:48
32 5464 M M L 4:18:03
33 5463 Looney Lutes 4:19:03
34 5438 Front Line Tennis 4:19:25
35 5427 Ruth's Team 4:24:36
36 5460 F W R 4:24:41
37 5445 Postage Dudes 4:24:57
38 5434 Doubletime 4:26:49
39 5443 Mustard Balls 4:30:14
40 5461 Uncmsu 4:30:47
41 5468 Team N D 4:44:53
42 5431 Cherith Running Club 4:51:54



*********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======== =====
1 Timothy Budzyn Ypsilanti MI 24 00:15:56 5:08

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======== =====
1 Tracey Rizer Warren MI 28 00:20:04 6:28

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Tobin Jones Wixom MI 40 16:57 5:28

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Sue Sperry Mason MI 40 21:22 6:53

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Anthony Howze Detroit MI 19 17:39 5:41
2 James White Leland MI 17 20:33 6:37
3 Kellen Duke Linden MI 13 20:47 6:42
4 Jarod Mikula Farmington Hills MI 17 21:01 6:46
5 Bill Kazmierski Troy MI 13 21:47 7:01
6 Patrick Quinn Bloomfield Hills MI 14 21:50 7:02
7 Andrew Baldwin / 13 22:37 7:17
8 Craig Schlicht Sterling Hts MI 15 22:54 7:23
9 Gerald Norris Orion MI 9 23:06 7:26
10 Timothy Rossetto Milford MI 9 23:23 7:32
11 Jeremy Carroll Clawson MI 18 23:51 7:41
12 Benjamin Olson Troy MI 8 24:22 7:51
13 Jesse Sizemore Pinckney MI 11 24:44 7:58
14 Ian Ambroggio Clinton Twp MI 16 24:57 8:02
15 Stefan Cross Grosse Pointe Woo MI 12 26:10 8:26
16 Anthony Capizzo Oak Park MI 12 26:11 8:26
17 Dan Biber Midland MI 14 26:43 8:37
18 Anthony Rossetto Milford MI 11 26:44 8:37
19 Tom Biber Midland MI 11 27:17 8:47
20 Scott Dixon Farmington Hills MI 11 28:18 9:07
21 Mark Dixon Farmington Hills MI 10 29:04 9:22
22 John Darin Dearborn MI 15 29:07 9:23
23 Ross Pelto Livonia MI 15 31:27 10:08
24 Ryan Dillon Dearborn MI 06 33:23 10:45
25 Justin Pelto Livonia MI 16 35:51 11:33
26 Luke Pelto Livonia MI 14 35:56 11:34
27 Joel Denney Ypsilanti MI 10 43:49 14:07
28 Michael Nowak Grafton WI 10 44:20 14:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Kelly Sampson Detroit MI 13 20:11 6:30
2 Kylen Cieslak Livonia MI 12 23:25 7:33
3 Kayla Duke Linden MI 11 23:50 7:41
4 Sandy Ma Troy MI 15 24:01 7:44
5 Amber Hay / 12 25:03 8:04
6 Sage Sampson Detroit MI 9 26:35 8:34
7 Jennifer Schlicht Sterling Hts MI 17 27:59 9:01
8 Jennifer Dunlap Red Hook NY 12 28:17 9:07
9 Karen Meraw Warren MI 15 30:03 9:41
10 Dia Bright-Johnson Detroit MI 10 30:21 9:47
11 Jaclyn Stephenson Oak Park MI 18 30:31 9:50
12 Kaylee Koslosky Troy MI 9 30:41 9:53
13 Sarah Dunlap Red Hook NY 14 57:56 18:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Timothy Budzyn Ypsilanti MI 24 15:56 5:08
2 Andrew Deer Ann Arbor MI 23 22:18 7:11
3 Jeff Kelly New Baltimore MI 22 23:30 7:34
4 Christopher Schwartz Ann Arbor MI 24 23:50 7:41
5 Tom Brewbaker Northville MI 24 23:50 7:41
6 Joseph Gavrilovich Grosse Pte MI 21 23:55 7:42
7 Joe Turner Detroit MI 22 25:33 8:14
8 Mike Malone Ann Arbor MI 23 26:03 8:24
9 Mark Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 23 32:20 10:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Kelly Clarkson Holland MI 20 20:08 6:29
2 Ang Phonetheva Clawson MI 20 23:54 7:42
3 Janelle Miles Grand Rapids MI 22 24:18 7:50
4 Jennifer Buddenborg Livonia MI 22 25:29 8:12
5 Jennifer Krieter Madison Heights MI 22 26:28 8:32
6 Lesley Matt Oak Park MI 24 26:46 8:37
7 Kristen Goss Troy MI 23 26:59 8:42
8 Katherine Vinande Grosse Pointe MI 24 28:15 9:06
9 Denise Klungle Hamtramck MI 23 30:45 9:54
10 Amy Leach Bloomfield Hills MI 24 33:14 10:42
11 Kate Sutherland Royal Oak MI 23 42:59 13:51
12 Marsha Postma Hudsonville MI 22 44:43 14:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 David Best Novi MI 28 17:44 5:43
2 Greg Clark Lakeport MI 28 22:11 7:09
3 Gregory Norris Detroit MI 25 23:20 7:31
4 Maurice Allmacher MacOmb Twp MI 29 23:31 7:35
5 Joseph Baldwin / 29 23:51 7:41
6 Chris Godi Plymouth MI 27 29:34 9:31
7 Jason Witt Ferndale MI 25 30:47 9:55
8 Jay Kiser Windsor ON 29 33:31 10:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Tracey Rizer Warren MI 28 20:04 6:28
2 Karen Fitzgerald Bloomfield Hills MI 28 24:50 8:00
3 Amy Keenan Harper Woods MI 27 25:09 8:06
4 Kimberly Lubinski Eastpointe MI 26 26:05 8:24
5 Michelle Headley Royal Oak MI 26 26:23 8:30
6 Jennifer Kennedy Redford MI 29 26:59 8:42
7 Ericka Lambert Washington MI 25 28:45 9:16
8 Mary Beth Shirley Cookeville TN 29 29:10 9:24
9 Margaret Godi Plymouth MI 27 29:34 9:31
10 Kimberly Runacres Burlington ONT 26 32:15 10:23
11 Carrie Gillis Royal Oak MI 26 34:24 11:05
12 Camilla Ackroyd Windsor ON 27 40:00 12:53
13 April Clark Monroe MI 27 44:26 14:19
14 Laura Bargwell Shelby Twp MI 29 52:13 16:49
15 Jen Michaels Livonia MI 28 52:14 16:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills MI 33 16:54 5:27
2 Rick Shaffer Dearborn MI 30 19:05 6:09
3 Dan Baughman Rochester MI 33 20:18 6:33
4 Frank Lagrasso Clinton Township 32 21:35 6:57
5 MacArthur Davis Detroit MI 32 21:43 7:00
6 Scott Schmidt Monroe MI 32 21:44 7:00
7 Philip Larochelle Haper Woods MI 31 22:47 7:20
8 William McEvoy St. Clair Shores MI 31 23:31 7:35
9 Won-Tai Kim Rochester Hills MI 30 23:36 7:36
10 Robert Young Sterling Hgts MI 30 23:45 7:39
11 David Hissona Farmington Hills MI 31 24:08 7:47
12 Thomas Phimister Livonia MI 32 24:30 7:54
13 Jim Knittel Plymouth MI 32 24:53 8:01
14 Dominic Ambroggop Clinton Twp MI 30 25:18 8:09
15 Nikitas Balatzis Warren MI 30 27:28 8:51
16 Brian Barr Waterford MI 34 28:13 9:06
17 Robb Elwert Chesterfield MI 33 30:38 9:52
18 James Feaheny Bloomfield Hills MI 32 33:54 10:55
19 Jerry Brocks Detroit MI 34 33:56 10:56
20 Charles Nowak Madison Heights MI 31 44:22 14:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Tammy Sanborn Rochester Hills MI 33 21:04 6:47
2 Molly Larochelle Harper Woods MI 31 25:26 8:12
3 Regina Gallacher Rochester Hills MI 34 25:39 8:16
4 Katie Panzak / 32 26:16 8:28
5 Andrea MacK Canton MI 34 26:35 8:34
6 Maureen McKay Birmingham MI 34 27:15 8:47
7 Barbara Kovach Royal Oak MI 31 27:19 8:48
8 Ceann Kerekes Royal Oak MI 32 28:03 9:02
9 Shari Davidek Livonia MI 32 29:09 9:23
10 Jeannine Decombard Tacoma WA 33 30:48 9:55
11 Francine Newman Huntington Woods MI 31 31:53 10:16
12 Andrea Buckless Simpsonville SC 32 32:03 10:19
13 Dawn Gurley Rochester Hills MI 32 32:06 10:20
14 Lauren Hargadon Milford MI 32 34:08 11:00
15 Valerie Cislo Westland MI 31 34:59 11:16
16 Karen Thimsen Simpsonville SC 30 35:42 11:30
17 Stacey Hamilton Southfield MI 31 36:01 11:36
18 Hillary Nunn Linden MI 31 40:52 13:10
19 Jill Schloegl Willbury OH 31 44:26 14:19
20 Lara Slaughter Mt.Clemens 30 56:59 18:21
21 Carrie Livingston Redford MI 30 57:02 18:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 38 19:17 6:13
2 Mark White NORTHVILLE MI 37 20:34 6:38
3 Bill Williams Novi MI 37 22:24 7:13
4 John Gottschling Chatham ONT 38 23:47 7:40
5 Richard Wongsonegoro Sterling Heights MI 35 24:01 7:44
6 Micale Garland Det MI 39 24:04 7:45
7 Carl Badynee Farmington Hills MI 37 25:05 8:05
8 Greg Monsol Troy MI 38 25:28 8:12
9 Michael Landru MacOmb MI 39 25:28 8:12
10 Thomas Rekowski Dearborn MI 35 28:22 9:08
11 Jim Zittel Southfield MI 37 29:12 9:25
12 Thomas Filus Ft. Wayne IN 37 29:18 9:26
13 Lawrence Young MacOmb MI 39 29:35 9:32
14 Mark Sharpless Detroit MI 38 30:34 9:51
15 Mark Rossetto Milford MI 37 31:37 10:11
16 Jim Redick Canton MI 38 41:01 13:13
17 Thomas Denney Ypsilanti MI 39 43:49 14:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Beth Ristow Eastpointe MI 36 22:31 7:15
2 Donna Brown Englewood OH 36 24:34 7:55
3 Karia Dews / 35 26:08 8:25
4 Susan Capizzo Oak Park MI 38 26:53 8:40
5 Kathleen Craven Waterford MI 36 27:21 8:49
6 Beth Saldivia Grand Rapids MI 38 28:47 9:16
7 Liz Woods Commerce Twp MI 36 29:09 9:24
8 Laurene Moncznik Farmington Hills MI 37 30:14 9:45
9 Sandra Cagle Waterford MI 38 30:36 9:51
10 Renee Bergland Boston MA 37 30:47 9:55
11 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 35 31:18 10:05
12 Joellen Hartz Rochester Hills MI 39 32:33 10:29
13 Jeannie Larson Detroit MI 35 33:33 10:49
14 Vicki Rupert Highland MI 35 33:57 10:56
15 Cindy Smith Davison MI 39 34:17 11:03
16 Trisha Dixon Ferndale MI 39 34:24 11:05
17 Lisa Burrell Ferndale MI 36 36:36 11:47
18 Brenda Yanoschik Murrieta CA 37 38:17 12:20
19 Terri Noritke St Clair Shores MI 39 45:10 14:33
20 Kim Phillips Red Hook NY 37 58:17 18:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Tobin Jones Wixom MI 40 16:57 5:28
2 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot MI 43 17:27 5:37
3 George Hudock Livonia MI 41 18:07 5:50
4 Duane Stewart Royal Oak MI 42 18:25 5:56
5 Dan Kendall Royal Oak MI 43 18:39 6:01
6 Edward Geck Clinton Twp MI 43 19:35 6:19
7 Jeff Grove Clinton Twp MI 42 20:01 6:27
8 Bob Allen Northville MI 40 21:08 6:49
9 Frank Leven Lansing MI 43 22:56 7:23
10 Bill Vance White Lake MI 43 23:32 7:35
11 Curtis Tinker Georgetown KY 42 24:41 7:57
12 Larry Dault Trenton MI 41 24:52 8:01
13 Lee Calkins Royal Oak MI 41 25:06 8:05
14 Ramesh Narayanan Troy MI 41 25:08 8:06
15 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills MI 42 26:49 8:38
16 Greg Nowak Santa Barbara CA 41 26:57 8:41
17 Tony Bradford Detroit MI 40 26:59 8:42
18 Jim Kiss Windsor ONT 41 29:11 9:24
19 Dave Koslosky Troy MI 41 30:42 9:53
20 Mark McQuillan, Md Toledo OH 44 32:15 10:23
21 John Ambroggio Clinton Twp MI 41 33:43 10:52
22 Forrest Dillon Dearborn MI 40 33:45 10:52
23 James Hogan Caledonia ONT 44 37:06 11:57
24 Greg Phillips Brighton MI 44 38:17 12:20
25 Douglas Palmer Belleville MI 44 51:40 16:39
26 Dean Wisniewski Warren MI 42 57:55 18:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Sue Sperry Mason MI 40 21:22 6:53
2 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 41 23:33 7:35
3 Denise Kosen Shelby Twp MI 44 27:14 8:47
4 Sue Carter Roseville MI 42 28:52 9:18
5 Sandy Dixon Farmington Hills MI 40 29:16 9:26
6 Shirley Grindling Highland MI 43 30:18 9:46
7 Joan Douglas Saginaw MI 42 30:56 9:58
8 Susan Tschirhart Harrison Twp MI 40 33:17 10:43
9 Cynthia Denney Ypsilanti MI 40 35:09 11:19
10 Laurel Tinker Georgetown KY 40 35:52 11:33
11 Nora Gessert Ypsilanti MI 43 36:25 11:44
12 Sue Preston Imlaycity MI 40 36:26 11:44
13 Jennifer Miller Clawson MI 41 37:29 12:04
14 Avis Bell Southfield MI 43 38:19 12:21
15 Debbie Armil Birmingham MI 40 39:37 12:46
16 Bridget Pelto Livonia MI 41 40:38 13:05
17 Irene Fominko Jane Lew WV 44 41:46 13:27
18 Kathy Gardner Loveland OH 41 47:00 15:08
19 Michelle Ambroggio Clinton Twp MI 41 48:32 15:38
20 Ev Nowak Grafton WI 43 58:59 19:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Stan Polkowski Canton MI 48 18:35 5:59
2 Rick Straub Northville MI 46 18:44 6:02
3 Wally Cross Grosse Pointe Woo MI 45 19:25 6:15
4 Larry Rundel Warren MI 45 20:14 6:31
5 Roger Rousse Traverse City MI 46 20:49 6:43
6 Tom Turri Flushing MI 45 21:16 6:51
7 Randy Fielder Brooklyn MI 49 22:09 7:08
8 Fred Mills Roscommon MI 46 22:17 7:11
9 Dennis Sabatowich Detroit MI 47 22:59 7:24
10 Jim Dixon Farmington Hills MI 49 23:04 7:26
11 Mike Dennison Washington MI 48 25:08 8:06
12 Gary Hanafee Detroit MI 45 25:18 8:09
13 Bill White Leland MI 46 25:48 8:19
14 Mark Kotula Gross Pt Frms MI 46 26:00 8:23
15 Paul Herber Gross Pointe MI 45 26:53 8:40
16 Dennis Bajor Livonia MI 46 29:06 9:23
17 Johnny Smith Detroit MI 45 35:28 11:25
18 Kevin Pelto Livonia MI 45 40:37 13:05
19 Randy Mikula Farmington Hills MI 45 47:19 15:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Karen Donoughe Rochester Hills MI 45 21:44 7:00
2 Lynne Witte Mount Clemens MI 46 28:06 9:03
3 Robin Chester Chelsea MI 46 29:05 9:22
4 Sandra Williams Livonia MI 48 29:16 9:26
5 Patricia Pape Commerce Twp. MI 49 31:06 10:01
6 Ronda Shapiro West Bloomfield MI 46 31:26 10:08
7 Denice Snyder Gibraltar MI 48 34:52 11:14
8 Carla'nne Dukes Utica MI 45 34:53 11:14
9 Kim Bell Southfield MI 45 35:31 11:26
10 Chris Stahelin Highland MI 48 36:49 11:51
11 Roxann Rogers Fruitport MI 47 38:43 12:28
12 Pat Shirak Redford MI 49 43:11 13:55
13 Linda Morris Belford Flint Township MI 46 45:55 14:47
14 Sally Stanley Canton MI 48 46:35 15:00
15 Carol Odie Shelby Twnship MI 46 59:11 19:04
16 Anna Michalski Warren MI 47 59:23 19:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 George Geck Fraser MI 51 20:01 6:27
2 Craig Mirkin Lakeport MI 51 20:54 6:44
3 Stan Shaffer Lincoln Park MI 53 22:22 7:13
4 Steve Goba Schoolcraft MI 50 22:40 7:18
5 John Guzik Livonia MI 50 24:36 7:56
6 Henry Millat Farmington Hills MI 52 25:59 8:22
7 Al Steiner Tampa FL 52 26:02 8:23
8 Jim Abbott Hazel Park MI 50 26:58 8:41
9 Dennis Surma Allen Park MI 52 28:55 9:19
10 Phil Vinci Livonia MI 54 29:15 9:25
11 Gerald Rosol Livonia MI 53 29:22 9:27
12 Michael Hageman Redford MI 53 30:02 9:41
13 Tom Belford Flint Township MI 51 34:34 11:08
14 M Calahan / 54 38:40 12:27
15 Bob Nowak Grafton WI 51 44:33 14:21
16 Carl Sutton Farmington MI 50 57:53 18:39
17 Gary Graham Sterling Heights MI 51 58:22 18:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Alana Miles Grand Rapids MI 53 27:35 8:53
2 Cecilia Brzys South Lyon MI 51 27:53 8:59
3 Penny Chriysogellos Livonia MI 53 33:24 10:45
4 Gail Kowitz Troy MI 52 35:40 11:29
5 Gwendolyn Lewis Detroit MI 50 36:18 11:42
6 Stephany Austin Bloomfield Hills MI 53 39:25 12:42
7 Anne Gray Bloomfield Hills MI 50 47:00 15:08
8 Vicki Graham Sterling Heights MI 51 58:23 18:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Jerry Spiewak St Clair Shores MI 58 21:30 6:56
2 Bill Anderson Westland MI 56 23:02 7:25
3 Michael Cherry Grosse Pointe Mi MI 57 23:33 7:35
4 Bob Kruse Warren MI 58 23:38 7:37
5 Douglas Bradley Dearborn MI 56 24:47 7:59
6 Jerry Riley Highland MI 59 26:48 8:38
7 Samuel Root Novi MI 56 28:09 9:04
8 Ken Beres Cumberland Dr MI 57 29:37 9:33
9 James Henry Lake Orion MI 55 30:01 9:40
10 John Czerwinski Canton MI 59 31:14 10:04
11 Don Larochelle Burton MI 59 36:08 11:38
12 James Doig Jr Northville MI 58 51:16 16:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Barbara Wilkes Detroit MI 56 49:46 16:02
2 Catherine Doig Northville MI 55 51:19 16:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 John Moore Oak Park MI 60 30:25 9:48
2 Robert Peters Clinton Twp. MI 60 32:11 10:22
3 Billy Gibson East Cleveland OH 61 35:26 11:25
4 James Hempstead Petoskey MI 64 37:16 12:00
5 Sigurd Skundberg Plymouth MI 61 39:35 12:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Joy Warriner Troy MI 64 58:59 19:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Fred King Dearborn MI 67 29:09 9:23
2 Wally McLaughlin Flint MI 68 32:22 10:26
3 James Austin Bloomfield Hills MI 67 39:25 12:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Chris Swanson MacOmb MI 65 26:42 8:36
2 Rita Wisniewski Warren MI 68 57:54 18:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor MI 74 22:08 7:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

PLACE NAME TOWN STA AG 5ktm PACE
===== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 Esther Phillips Warren MI 70 58:18 18:47

Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED