forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Oct. 26, 2013 2013 Halloween Hustle Stoney Creek Metro Park - Washington Twp.
Provided by Everal Race Management


5K
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Stabinsky Troy MI 12 8 22:18 7:12/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Corby Novi MI 31 1 17:28 5:38/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Abell Shelby Twp. MI 44 13 23:20 7:32/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hackel Macomb MI 51 7 22:12 7:10/M

Missing Info/No Age Given

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods MI 0 869 52:20 16:53/M

Missing Info/No Age Given

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1387 76 27:00 8:43/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1386 244 31:26 10:08/M
3 Ryan Plovie Macomb MI 280 32:33 10:30/M
4 Unknown Partic. 509 455 36:57 11:55/M

Female 14 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julienne Kiehl New Baltimore MI 13 11 23:06 7:27/M
2 Kayla Landman Sterling Heights MI 12 71 26:49 8:39/M
3 Christina Carolan Troy MI 14 77 27:20 8:49/M
4 Sarah Gravel Madison Heights MI 14 82 27:31 8:53/M
5 Katie Topoleski Rochester MI 11 123 28:28 9:11/M
6 Shauna Vandevelde Goodells MI 12 128 28:34 9:13/M
7 Jaiden Drake Washington Twp. MI 10 137 28:52 9:19/M
8 Morghane McAnelly Shelby Twp. MI 11 150 29:10 9:25/M
9 Briana Landman Sterling Heights MI 9 152 29:15 9:26/M
10 Veronica Roach Warren MI 11 163 29:27 9:30/M
11 Erin Abell Shelby Twp. MI 11 175 29:51 9:38/M
12 Kiersten Korber Macomb MI 13 182 29:56 9:39/M
13 Haddad Megan Clarkston MI 12 183 29:58 9:40/M
14 Riley Druia Yale MI 13 197 30:13 9:45/M
15 Tiana Allard Sterling Heights MI 11 199 30:15 9:45/M
16 Annelise Lemieux Chesterfield MI 8 231 31:09 10:03/M
17 Allison Gottshall Macomb MI 11 248 31:35 10:11/M
18 Abby Gumienny Sterling Hts MI 13 265 32:03 10:20/M
19 Rachel Horecki Washington Twp. MI 10 274 32:24 10:27/M
20 Lucienne Lemieux Clarkston MI 8 279 32:30 10:29/M
21 Alicia Horecki Washington Twp. MI 10 292 32:47 10:35/M
22 Kylie Weiss Macomb MI 13 303 33:00 10:39/M
23 Cameron Miller Washington MI 13 307 33:10 10:42/M
24 Taryn Suess Memphis MI 9 319 33:26 10:47/M
25 Katy Benesch Troy MI 14 328 33:36 10:50/M
26 Ally Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 12 333 33:43 10:53/M
27 Selene Craddock Madison Heights MI 11 336 33:45 10:53/M
28 Nina Mazzenga Troy MI 12 337 33:47 10:54/M
29 Madison Verkest Macomb MI 11 338 33:51 10:55/M
30 Marie Melistas Richmond MI 9 340 33:52 10:55/M
31 Raychael Smith New Haven MI 13 342 33:58 10:57/M
32 Mia Desantis Sterling Heights MI 9 354 34:16 11:03/M
33 Lynzee Pepples New Haven MI 13 371 34:48 11:14/M
34 Lauryn Holmes Macomb MI 11 435 36:27 11:45/M
35 Ema Steele Washington MI 8 443 36:38 11:49/M
36 Megan Mincel Sterling Heights MI 13 446 36:43 11:51/M
37 Anna Gravel Madison Heights MI 11 448 36:45 11:51/M
38 Abigail Archey Rochester Hills MI 8 451 36:49 11:53/M
39 Madison Darbonne Macomb Township MI 13 457 37:02 11:57/M
40 Molly Klein Washington Twp MI 10 461 37:08 11:59/M
41 Analiese Bielawski Romeo MI 12 463 37:09 11:59/M
42 Reagan Myers New Baltimore MI 8 480 37:31 12:06/M
43 Kenadi Bearss Clinton Twp MI 10 486 37:42 12:10/M
44 Caitlyn Oudbier Sterling Heights MI 11 491 37:48 12:12/M
45 Rachel Phillips Sterling Heights MI 6 495 37:52 12:13/M
46 Izabella Doak Macomb MI 8 500 38:03 12:16/M
47 Natalie Haight Troy MI 12 509 38:15 12:20/M
48 Emma Kiefer Romeo MI 11 512 38:16 12:21/M
49 Gracie Graber Wales MI 9 517 38:24 12:23/M
50 Hannah Beck Macomb MI 11 519 38:25 12:24/M
51 Ava Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 9 535 39:26 12:43/M
52 Chloe Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 10 537 39:30 12:45/M
53 Kailyn Walsh Macomg MI 10 547 39:46 12:50/M
54 Madelyn Darbonne Macomb Township MI 13 549 39:47 12:50/M
55 Sarah Medley Macomb MI 13 563 40:28 13:03/M
56 Jenna Quinn New Haven MI 12 564 40:29 13:04/M
57 Hailee McKinney Shelby Twp. MI 12 574 40:57 13:13/M
58 Emily Zanolli Clinton Township MI 7 584 41:20 13:20/M
59 Madison Zanolli Clinton Township MI 12 586 41:20 13:20/M
60 Samantha Beatty Macomb MI 11 590 41:37 13:25/M
61 Laura Guilbault Macomb MI 11 591 41:37 13:25/M
62 Allison Yeashevich Wales MI 12 592 41:44 13:28/M
63 Sydney Gauthier Holly MI 10 601 41:56 13:32/M
64 Lilia Healey Fenton MI 10 609 42:08 13:35/M
65 Erica Yeashevich Wales MI 9 610 42:09 13:36/M
66 Sydney Gross Memphis MI 9 612 42:13 13:37/M
67 Haley Mitchell Memphis MI 9 613 42:13 13:37/M
68 Lonna Phillips Sterling Heights MI 5 637 43:39 14:05/M
69 Cali Phillips Sterling Heights MI 9 643 43:42 14:06/M
70 Isabella Visnaw Macob MI 9 662 44:18 14:17/M
71 Julia Young Macomb MI 12 689 45:10 14:34/M
72 Hana Yantus Macomb MI 12 690 45:11 14:35/M
73 Julia Olivieri Shelby Twp MI 11 707 46:00 14:50/M
74 Sara Zaccardelli Shelby Townshp MI 11 708 46:00 14:50/M
75 Ava Desantis Sterling Heights MI 11 718 46:21 14:57/M
76 Jade Sjoblom Oxford MI 10 721 46:23 14:58/M
77 Paige Sjoblom Oxford MI 9 725 46:31 15:00/M
78 Paige Bialik Shelby Township MI 13 747 47:42 15:23/M
79 Veronica Pilarski Sterling Heights MI 13 751 47:46 15:25/M
80 Callie Oyster Shelby Township MI 8 758 47:52 15:26/M
81 Emily Vandenbossche Cottrellville MI 10 761 48:10 15:32/M
82 Emma Weiskirch Macomb MI 5 766 48:30 15:39/M
83 Alyssa Rojeski Macomb MI 9 769 48:35 15:40/M
84 Emily Filippis Rochester Hills MI 7 770 48:36 15:41/M
85 Haley Rojeski Macomb MI 7 773 48:38 15:41/M
86 Ciara Walsh Sterling Heights MI 12 774 48:39 15:42/M
87 Emily Laurence Sterling Heights MI 10 779 48:41 15:42/M
88 Gillian Gumienny Sterling Hts MI 11 790 49:07 15:51/M
89 Alaina Parker Fraser MI 10 791 49:08 15:51/M
90 Tess Deitz Imlay City MI 9 816 50:13 16:12/M
91 Joanna Boykin Macomb MI 12 832 50:38 16:20/M
92 Mya Mezzone Sterling Heights MI 11 837 50:43 16:22/M
93 Annika Burney Sterling Hgts MI 12 839 50:51 16:24/M
94 Lauren Misch Macomb MI 11 846 51:16 16:32/M
95 Julia Golonka Washington MI 11 847 51:16 16:32/M
96 Claudia Pilarski Sterling Heights MI 11 856 51:44 16:41/M
97 Mirabelle Greig Shelby Township MI 5 857 51:45 16:42/M
98 Edie Pilarski Sterling Heights MI 9 860 51:46 16:42/M
99 Makayla Kandt Chesterfield Twp MI 13 867 52:13 16:51/M
100 Gabriella Crocenzi Washington MI 10 882 53:04 17:07/M
101 Ava Bielawski Romeo MI 8 883 53:05 17:07/M
102 Kelsey McLean Washington Twp. MI 10 884 53:05 17:07/M
103 Addison Thies New Baltimore MI 7 894 53:32 17:16/M
104 Allison Bianchini Sterling Heights MI 14 897 53:35 17:17/M
105 Reagan Gallinagh Macomb MI 10 901 53:42 17:19/M
106 Isabella Forte Shelby Township MI 6 908 53:49 17:22/M
107 Stephanie Gallinagh Macomb MI 12 909 53:56 17:24/M
108 Katie Moore Troy MI 14 921 54:37 17:37/M
109 Christina Bovey Troy MI 14 922 54:38 17:37/M
110 Jasmine Govaere Saint Clair MI 10 926 55:00 17:45/M
111 Emily Lashbrook Chesterfield MI 13 932 55:10 17:48/M
112 Morgan Taylor Marine City MI 12 935 55:35 17:56/M
113 Kaylie Vandenbossche Cottrellville MI 12 937 55:37 17:56/M
114 Kaitlyn Wasilewski Macomb MI 10 940 55:41 17:58/M
115 Emily MacKintosh Macomb MI 10 942 55:43 17:58/M
116 Kendall McLean Washington Twp. MI 13 962 56:38 18:16/M
117 Audrey Crews Macomb MI 13 968 57:10 18:26/M
118 Elizbeth Lawson Attica MI 11 970 57:12 18:27/M
119 Via Todd Shelby Twp MI 9 973 57:16 18:28/M
120 Shyanna Lawson Attica MI 7 974 57:17 18:29/M
121 Kristin McLean Washington Twp. MI 8 985 57:58 18:42/M
122 Isabelle Richter Sterling Heights MI 5 987 58:08 18:45/M
123 Faith Young New Baltimore MI 6 993 58:21 18:49/M
124 Summer Bruci Sterling Heights MI 9 996 58:45 18:57/M
125 Holly Hunzicker Chesterfield MI 13 1022 1:01:16 19:46/M
126 Lauren Isrow Lenox Township MI 8 1024 1:01:33 19:51/M
127 Maizy Czartorski Troy MI 13 1030 1:02:04 20:01/M
128 Kiara Lopez Chesterfield MI 14 1032 1:02:04 20:01/M
129 Mia Inez Troy MI 9 1033 1:02:07 20:02/M
130 Olivia Richter Sterling Heights MI 2 1038 1:02:25 20:08/M
131 Lauren Philando Warren MI 6 1042 1:02:31 20:10/M
132 Elizabeth Michaels Columbus MI 5 1043 1:02:31 20:10/M
133 Paige Inez Troy MI 7 1045 1:02:37 20:12/M
134 Angela Danis Macomb MI 9 1048 1:02:50 20:16/M
135 Dehlia Deriemaker Macomb MI 9 1050 1:02:53 20:17/M
136 Angelina Rea Macomb MI 8 1051 1:03:32 20:30/M
137 Francesca Rea Macomb MI 11 1052 1:03:44 20:34/M
138 Mary Steusloff Sterling Heights MI 13 1062 1:05:01 20:58/M
139 Alexandra Bos Troy MI 7 1081 1:07:07 21:39/M
140 Trista Cleveland Chesterfield MI 9 1097 1:22:48 26:43/M

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eddie Meeks Millington MI 14 4 21:08 6:49/M
2 James Archey Rochester Hills MI 13 5 21:37 6:58/M
3 Matthew Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 14 6 21:50 7:03/M
4 Nate Britton Macomb MI 12 12 23:06 7:27/M
5 Benjamin Korte Washington Township MI 11 21 23:50 7:41/M
6 Caleb Ritchie Almont MI 14 22 24:14 7:49/M
7 Brandon Michalak Macomb MI 12 30 24:30 7:54/M
8 Noah Truetle Riley Twp. MI 13 42 25:02 8:05/M
9 Tyler Whipple Macomb MI 13 43 25:04 8:05/M
10 Carson Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 13 45 25:10 8:07/M
11 Joshua Nim Richmond MI 9 49 25:29 8:13/M
12 Foster Krause Sterling Heights MI 12 53 25:41 8:17/M
13 Rya Schuster Riley Twp. MI 10 70 26:46 8:38/M
14 Benjamin Govaere St. Clair MI 10 74 26:56 8:41/M
15 Gabriel Treutle Riley Twp. MI 9 75 26:58 8:42/M
16 Logan Markusic Shelby Township MI 12 83 27:33 8:53/M
17 Z Rose Macomb MI 13 87 27:44 8:57/M
18 Kyle Odette Hartland MI 14 89 27:44 8:57/M
19 Lucas Peck Macomb MI 13 94 27:49 8:58/M
20 Benjamin Benson Troy MI 11 106 28:10 9:05/M
21 Donovan Schuster Riley Twp. MI 8 114 28:18 9:08/M
22 Anthony Mazzenga Troy MI 13 125 28:32 9:12/M
23 Dominic Haight Troy MI 14 126 28:32 9:12/M
24 Caleb Schmidt Wales MI 9 179 29:54 9:39/M
25 Ryan Szymanski Shelby Twp. MI 9 188 30:00 9:41/M
26 Thomas Wendling Wales MI 9 192 30:06 9:43/M
27 Eric Zhong Troy MI 12 193 30:08 9:43/M
28 Ian Lamphear Shelby Twp. MI 13 204 30:24 9:48/M
29 Dietrino Censoplano Macomb MI 9 207 30:25 9:49/M
30 Riley Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 11 212 30:39 9:53/M
31 Eric Roach Warren MI 11 215 30:41 9:54/M
32 Luke Suchyta Macomb Twp. SK 8 223 30:50 9:57/M
33 Jacob Sulkowski Wales MI 9 239 31:16 10:05/M
34 Kyle Evans Roseville MI 13 247 31:32 10:10/M
35 Spencer Krause Sterling Heights MI 7 257 31:47 10:15/M
36 Beauchamp Braden Gladstone MI 9 269 32:18 10:25/M
37 Gunnar Steele Washington MI 10 290 32:44 10:34/M
38 Alex Benesch Troy MI 12 329 33:38 10:51/M
39 Michael Perrett West Bloomfield MI 11 349 34:07 11:00/M
40 Brandon Craddock Madison Heights MI 12 362 34:34 11:09/M
41 Sean Loudon Memphis MI 9 385 35:03 11:18/M
42 Gavin Bullock Sterling Heights MI 9 413 35:40 11:30/M
43 Haddad Drew Clarkston MI 12 423 36:04 11:38/M
44 Charles Galloway Bloomfield Hills MI 11 434 36:26 11:45/M
45 Paul Lemieux Clarkston MI 6 450 36:48 11:52/M
46 Seth Stier Wales MI 10 456 37:00 11:56/M
47 Skyler Vandevelde Goodells MI 10 477 37:28 12:05/M
48 Dylan Myers New Baltimore MI 9 506 38:12 12:19/M
49 John Riordan West Bloomfield MI 9 510 38:15 12:20/M
50 Joshua Kopicko Farmington Hills MI 9 511 38:15 12:20/M
51 Tommy Zaccardelli Shelby Townshp MI 13 550 39:58 12:54/M
52 Benjamin McCaskill Southfield MI 9 582 41:16 13:19/M
53 Phoenix McCreadie Sterling Heights MI 8 594 41:46 13:28/M
54 Aj Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 11 607 42:05 13:35/M
55 Joshua Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 9 645 43:49 14:08/M
56 Aidan Weisman New Baltimore MI 4 646 43:52 14:09/M
57 J.d. McCreadie Sterling Heights MI 8 651 44:02 14:12/M
58 Sam Hughes Shelby Twp MI 9 656 44:09 14:15/M
59 Ryan Yantus Macomb MI 10 659 44:12 14:15/M
60 Robert Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 13 661 44:16 14:17/M
61 Braylon Powell Macob MI 8 663 44:19 14:18/M
62 Nathan Montalbano Sterling Heights MI 12 675 44:43 14:25/M
63 Tristan Mueller Saint Clair Shores MI 12 681 44:50 14:28/M
64 Chase Aguinaga Memphis MI 9 683 44:53 14:29/M
65 Austin Miller Macomb MI 9 691 45:14 14:35/M
66 David May Auburn Hills MI 6 694 45:24 14:39/M
67 Jacob Thweni West Bloomfield MI 10 729 46:47 15:05/M
68 Connor Young New Baltimore MI 5 749 47:43 15:24/M
69 Blake Baumgartner Clinton Township MI 8 753 47:46 15:25/M
70 William Ziecina Sterling Heights MI 7 757 47:50 15:26/M
71 Paul Galloway Bloomfield Hills MI 9 801 49:34 15:59/M
72 Nicholas Backus Mt. Clemens MI 12 802 49:38 16:01/M
73 Luke Oyster Shelby Township MI 7 807 49:52 16:05/M
74 Tyler Wiszniewski Macomb MI 6 814 50:12 16:12/M
75 Haydn Kotowski Oxford MI 6 825 50:25 16:16/M
76 Jack Petruski Shelby Township MI 11 831 50:34 16:19/M
77 Brendan Gannascoli Shelby Township MI 13 833 50:40 16:21/M
78 Alex Crawford Sterling Heights MI 11 834 50:41 16:21/M
79 Tristan Hammonds Shelby Township MI 12 853 51:32 16:37/M
80 Luke Thies New Baltimore MI 5 896 53:34 17:17/M
81 John Minicuci Sterling Heights MI 14 899 53:35 17:17/M
82 Justin Gallinagh Macomb MI 12 904 53:45 17:20/M
83 Nathan Allen Macomb MI 13 920 54:33 17:36/M
84 Brandon Walsh Sterling Heights MI 14 924 54:49 17:41/M
85 Gavin Hendrix St. Clair Shores MI 6 929 55:07 17:47/M
86 Devin Wasilewski Macomb MI 13 947 55:58 18:03/M
87 Namiano Palladinelli Macomb MI 14 957 56:35 18:15/M
88 Marco Iafrate Macomb MI 13 960 56:36 18:15/M
89 Cameron Coury Shelby Twp MI 9 965 56:56 18:22/M
90 Declan Todd Shelby Twp MI 7 975 57:22 18:30/M
91 Matthew Touma Sterling Hts MI 11 978 57:29 18:33/M
92 Landon Primeau Sterling Heights MI 4 989 58:16 18:48/M
93 Logan Primeau Sterling Heights MI 4 1016 1:00:44 19:35/M
94 Cass Richter Sterling Heights MI 4 1035 1:02:11 20:04/M
95 Travon Folson Sterling Heights MI 9 1053 1:04:10 20:42/M
96 Quinton Folson Sterling Heights MI 9 1054 1:04:11 20:42/M
97 Paulie Michaels Columbus MI 7 1080 1:07:07 21:39/M
98 Tejax Legard Waterford MI 1 1092 1:14:28 24:01/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mikaela Keller Shelby Twp MI 17 60 26:12 8:27/M
2 Sarah Wesley Troy MI 15 66 26:38 8:35/M
3 Alyssa Shaw Troy MI 15 67 26:41 8:36/M
4 Julie Rieland Troy MI 17 99 28:03 9:03/M
5 Jordyn Osteriand Richmond MI 15 102 28:10 9:05/M
6 Caseu Malburg Richmond MI 17 103 28:10 9:05/M
7 Lauren Maksymuik Richmond MI 15 104 28:10 9:05/M
8 Hannah Dullea Richmond MI 15 105 28:10 9:05/M
9 Marissa Ceccato Troy MI 17 115 28:19 9:08/M
10 Jennifer Checkowsky Clarkston MI 15 117 28:20 9:08/M
11 Micaela Morris Macomb MI 15 157 29:18 9:27/M
12 Aubrey Konal Rochester Hills MI 18 160 29:21 9:28/M
13 Alisha Blair Waterford MI 15 250 31:37 10:12/M
14 Alyssa Polczynski St. Clair Shores MI 15 251 31:37 10:12/M
15 Elizabeth Crawford Macomb MI 19 266 32:06 10:21/M
16 Shayna Buhagiar Shelby Twp. MI 17 271 32:23 10:27/M
17 Holly Renaud Macomb MI 17 467 37:14 12:01/M
18 Cassandra Priemer Sterling Heights MI 19 492 37:51 12:13/M
19 Savannah Lancaster Shelby Twp. MI 15 528 38:54 12:33/M
20 Mia Bosankic Utica MI 17 555 40:06 12:56/M
21 Sarah Rusk Shelby Township MI 17 556 40:07 12:56/M
22 Jessica Doman Sterling Heights MI 18 561 40:26 13:03/M
23 Jenna Vollbach Macomb MI 18 562 40:26 13:03/M
24 Samantha Wager Shelby Twp. MI 17 570 40:43 13:08/M
25 Alexis Simone Shelby Twp. MI 17 580 41:15 13:18/M
26 Rowan Gauthier Holly MI 17 602 41:57 13:32/M
27 Samanth Montalbano Sterling Heights MI 15 692 45:20 14:37/M
28 Sara Hayes Shelby Twp MI 15 763 48:19 15:35/M
29 Kaylie McLean Washington Twp. MI 15 793 49:15 15:53/M
30 Sarah Wojcik Sterling Hts. MI 17 796 49:23 15:56/M
31 Kate White Shelby Township MI 16 820 50:20 16:14/M
32 Suzie Kim Shelby Township MI 18 822 50:21 16:15/M
33 Katie Pusz Warren MI 18 823 50:23 16:15/M
34 Summer Watkins Shelby Township MI 15 838 50:50 16:24/M
35 Alyssa Petruski Shelby Township MI 15 840 50:54 16:25/M
36 Traci Difalco Millington MI 16 870 52:27 16:55/M
37 Kara Evans Roseville MI 19 880 53:00 17:06/M
38 Erika Taukert Shelby Township MI 16 888 53:16 17:11/M
39 Alyssa Cinder Macomb Township MI 16 889 53:16 17:11/M
40 Madison Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 15 928 55:03 17:45/M
41 Megan Lashbrook Chesterfield MI 19 930 55:08 17:47/M
42 Brianna Olejniczak Macomb MI 15 971 57:13 18:27/M
43 Ashley Badalucco Shelby Twp. MI 16 1014 1:00:25 19:29/M
44 Morgan Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 15 1077 1:07:04 21:38/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Burg Richmond MI 17 3 20:09 6:30/M
2 Patrick Roach Warren MI 16 19 23:45 7:40/M
3 Robert Grooms Sterling Heights MI 19 31 24:30 7:54/M
4 Jacob Gravel Madison Heights MI 16 85 27:40 8:55/M
5 Dennis Olejniczak Jr. Macomb MI 16 194 30:09 9:44/M
6 Sean Louzon Warren MI 15 289 32:39 10:32/M
7 Andrew Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 16 608 42:07 13:35/M
8 Turner Mueller Saint Clair Shores MI 16 705 45:53 14:48/M
9 Alex Rice Macomb MI 15 895 53:32 17:16/M
10 Stefano Iafrate Macomb MI 15 956 56:32 18:14/M
11 Scott Louzon Warren MI 18 1008 59:49 19:18/M
12 Matt Steusloff Sterling Heights MI 15 1061 1:05:01 20:58/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Sinagoga Madison Heights MI 21 17 23:35 7:36/M
2 Emily Joseph Macomb MI 24 38 24:53 8:02/M
3 Marie Dornfeld Shelby Township MI 22 93 27:49 8:58/M
4 Megan Hawes East Lansing MI 22 110 28:14 9:06/M
5 Megan Jobes Elkton MI 23 112 28:17 9:07/M
6 Rachel Demick Chesterfield MI 22 134 28:45 9:16/M
7 Hannah Gonzalez Troy MI 20 143 29:03 9:22/M
8 Nikki McDonald Washington MI 24 145 29:04 9:23/M
9 Lindsay Konal Rochester Hills MI 21 158 29:21 9:28/M
10 Ashley Hakim Troy MI 21 169 29:40 9:34/M
11 Chelsea Kelly Macomb MI 21 189 30:01 9:41/M
12 Alexis Demchyna Clinton Twp. MI 21 208 30:27 9:49/M
13 Cristina Calibeo Shelby Twp. MI 23 217 30:42 9:54/M
14 Kara Budner Shelby Twp. MI 24 222 30:50 9:57/M
15 Karla Kopp Imlay City MI 24 224 30:51 9:57/M
16 Baylie Bettinger Clinton Township MI 23 227 31:01 10:00/M
17 Amanda Priemer Sterling Heights MI 24 240 31:19 10:06/M
18 Kristie Barr Macomb MI 21 267 32:16 10:25/M
19 Kathryn McLeod Shelby Twp MI 23 281 32:35 10:31/M
20 Shelli Dutcher Washington MI 22 283 32:35 10:31/M
21 Angelian Asselin Sterling Heights MI 22 304 33:00 10:39/M
22 Katelyn Ebert Troy MI 24 313 33:21 10:45/M
23 Hannah Rydecki East Landing MI 22 320 33:27 10:47/M
24 Lori Erwin Shelby Twp. MI 22 327 33:36 10:50/M
25 Brandy Bly Allenton MI 23 334 33:43 10:53/M
26 Kerri Bolen Mt. Pleasant MI 20 350 34:13 11:02/M
27 Renuka Hermon Ann Arbor MI 24 395 35:21 11:24/M
28 Jenna McQuiston Chesterfield MI 21 418 35:48 11:33/M
29 Brenda Kady Macomb MI 21 426 36:08 11:39/M
30 Rachael Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 20 431 36:23 11:44/M
31 Lauren Powell Harper Woods MI 22 439 36:33 11:47/M
32 Christine Kelly Shelby Twp MI 22 476 37:27 12:05/M
33 Alex McClure Lansing MI 23 497 37:57 12:15/M
34 Alaina Wadsworth Roseville MI 21 583 41:19 13:20/M
35 Christina Venditti Shelby Twp MI 22 636 43:37 14:04/M
36 Carmen Marchetti Chesterfield MI 24 649 43:54 14:10/M
37 Rachel Gates Shelby Twp. MI 22 735 47:06 15:12/M
38 Ashly Abdo Rochester Hills MI 24 744 47:37 15:22/M
39 Mary Achs Eastpointe MI 23 755 47:49 15:25/M
40 Kelsey Walsh Sterling Heights MI 22 776 48:41 15:42/M
41 Kaylyn Grimes Rochester MI 21 817 50:16 16:13/M
42 Kateri King Clinton Township MI 22 849 51:25 16:35/M
43 Rachael Hubel Millington MI 23 871 52:28 16:55/M
44 Jessica Dayton Almont MI 20 890 53:25 17:14/M
45 Ashley Boyko Sterling Heights MI 22 905 53:46 17:21/M
46 Amanda Carmack Clinton Township MI 21 945 55:53 18:02/M
47 Melissa Reuben Roseville MI 24 1088 1:10:27 22:44/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Beaudoin Macomb MI 24 9 22:37 7:18/M
2 Jovany Torres Pontiac MI 21 10 22:51 7:22/M
3 Sean Salter Macomb MI 22 26 24:28 7:54/M
4 Francisco Gibogeaux Chesterfield MI 21 101 28:05 9:04/M
5 Jonny Salter Macomb MI 20 131 28:39 9:15/M
6 Troy Rosencrants Warren MI 24 168 29:39 9:34/M
7 Daniel Rochon Shelby Twp MI 22 170 29:42 9:35/M
8 Tommy Haas Sterling Hts MI 24 256 31:46 10:15/M
9 Matthew Coddington Sterling Heights MI 24 278 32:28 10:28/M
10 David Nadon Sterling Heights MI 23 282 32:35 10:31/M
11 Jacob Dlugosz Roseville MI 22 322 33:28 10:48/M
12 Corey Green Allenton MI 23 401 35:30 11:27/M
13 Shawn Gallus Roseville MI 24 419 35:49 11:33/M
14 Nathan Hufstetler Harrison Township MI 23 474 37:27 12:05/M
15 Nils Schneider Rochester Hills MI 24 716 46:17 14:56/M
16 Mario Kozlowski St. Clair Shores MI 24 754 47:48 15:25/M
17 Thomas Ryan Warren MI 24 1006 59:48 19:17/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lorin Anderson Warren MI 26 35 24:42 7:58/M
2 Whitney Cipriano Saint Clair Shores MI 26 68 26:42 8:37/M
3 Erica Brant Auburn Hills MI 25 81 27:31 8:53/M
4 Emily McFarland St. Clair Shores MI 26 108 28:14 9:06/M
5 Holly Uebbing Auburn Hills MI 25 109 28:14 9:06/M
6 Lindsay Hart Troy MI 25 122 28:26 9:10/M
7 Abby Lenard Sterling Heights MI 26 176 29:51 9:38/M
8 Alicia Crank Sterling Heights MI 27 180 29:55 9:39/M
9 Kristen Ivanics Dearborn MI 25 190 30:02 9:41/M
10 Joanna Schlaud Sterling Heights MI 28 202 30:16 9:46/M
11 Caitlyn Stephenson Bloomfield Hills MI 26 220 30:46 9:55/M
12 Shea Truxell Livonia MI 25 234 31:10 10:03/M
13 Stefanie Hilton Washington MI 25 236 31:11 10:04/M
14 Melissa Plotkowski Shelby Township MI 29 237 31:12 10:04/M
15 Ann Terry Royal Oak MI 29 243 31:26 10:08/M
16 Jenna Neumann Macomb MI 26 246 31:27 10:09/M
17 Reana Kyprianides Shelby Twp MI 28 252 31:38 10:12/M
18 Ruth Engle New Haven MI 27 284 32:35 10:31/M
19 Samantha Franz Oak Park MI 27 306 33:03 10:40/M
20 Jocelyn Robelli Royal Oak MI 25 346 34:05 11:00/M
21 Rebecca Schimelfening Richmond MI 29 353 34:16 11:03/M
22 Amanda Woody Macomb MI 28 379 34:54 11:15/M
23 Rebekah Achtenberg Troy MI 26 382 34:56 11:16/M
24 Rachel Marshall Macomb MI 25 383 34:57 11:16/M
25 Sarah Pawczuk Royal Oak MI 29 384 34:58 11:17/M
26 Erin Weyher Rochester MI 28 386 35:06 11:19/M
27 Tiffany Steffani Royal Oak MI 26 387 35:07 11:20/M
28 Dana Mosure Lake Orion MI 29 403 35:31 11:27/M
29 Jennifer Krohn Marysville MI 29 409 35:39 11:30/M
30 Jamie Vitale Macomb MI 29 420 35:55 11:35/M
31 Lisa Bostick Rochester MI 28 433 36:26 11:45/M
32 Andria Kaiser Sterilng Heights MI 27 465 37:11 12:00/M
33 Elizabeth Estes Birmingham MI 26 478 37:29 12:05/M
34 Alicia Picarella Chesterfield MI 28 485 37:39 12:09/M
35 Rachel Solak Troy MI 26 514 38:18 12:21/M
36 Irene Kuhn St. Clair Shores MI 26 516 38:21 12:22/M
37 Amanda Conley Berkley MI 27 523 38:33 12:26/M
38 Jill Erfourth Macomb MI 26 530 39:05 12:36/M
39 Jenna Fewins Madison Heights MI 25 557 40:12 12:58/M
40 Amanda Furwa Fraser MI 25 558 40:22 13:01/M
41 Alicia Peila Shelby Twp MI 25 565 40:31 13:04/M
42 Alyssa Tracey Royal Oak MI 26 600 41:55 13:31/M
43 Deanna Skowronski Washington MI 25 614 42:14 13:37/M
44 Marilyn Rutkowski Sterling Heights MI 28 618 42:24 13:41/M
45 Stephanie Harmon Shelby Township MI 29 619 42:28 13:42/M
46 Katy Jones Madison Heights MI 27 626 43:03 13:53/M
47 Stephanie Pizzo Algonac MI 25 640 43:41 14:05/M
48 Michele Ellis Royal Oak MI 29 677 44:47 14:27/M
49 Caroline May Auburn Hills MI 27 697 45:33 14:42/M
50 Elizabeth Kowalski Clay MI 28 698 45:34 14:42/M
51 Elizabeth Dubois Clawson MI 28 702 45:42 14:45/M
52 Allison Gates Shelby Twp. MI 25 736 47:09 15:13/M
53 Kelly Hawkins Troy MI 27 743 47:36 15:21/M
54 Trisha Misiewicz Washington MI 26 775 48:41 15:42/M
55 Julie Baranowski Shelby Township MI 28 785 49:02 15:49/M
56 Brittni Bates Clinton Twp MI 26 788 49:03 15:49/M
57 Deanna Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods MI 29 798 49:27 15:57/M
58 Katlyn Kline Canton Township MI 28 800 49:30 15:58/M
59 Tiffany Sweet Troy MI 27 818 50:18 16:14/M
60 Lindsay Theuerkauf Washington MI 28 861 51:49 16:43/M
61 Danielle Lemire Ray MI 29 875 52:44 17:01/M
62 Melissa Boyko Sterling Heights MI 27 903 53:44 17:20/M
63 Melissa Walsh Clinton Township MI 25 925 54:52 17:42/M
64 Chelsea Hendrix St. Clair Shores MI 26 931 55:09 17:47/M
65 Kristin Katcher Madison Heights MI 29 1007 59:48 19:17/M
66 Jennifer Ryan Warren MI 25 1013 1:00:15 19:26/M
67 Ashley Prine Warren MI 27 1026 1:01:37 19:53/M
68 Kimberly Richter Sterling Heights MI 29 1036 1:02:12 20:04/M
69 Amanda Post Center Line MI 25 1078 1:07:04 21:38/M
70 Kayshe Rice Roseville MI 25 1087 1:10:24 22:43/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Turpel Troy MI 28 36 24:43 7:58/M
2 Brandon Murphy Richmond MI 28 40 24:56 8:03/M
3 Brian Sprague Dearborn MI 28 54 25:47 8:19/M
4 Eric Flores Macomb MI 25 55 25:48 8:19/M
5 Chris Ebert Troy MI 27 63 26:33 8:34/M
6 Rj Armstrong St. Clair Shores MI 28 107 28:13 9:06/M
7 Gregory Pasquesoone Shelby Twp MI 29 121 28:25 9:10/M
8 Dan Larivee Lake Orion MI 29 140 29:00 9:21/M
9 Thomas Minaudo II Clinton Township MI 26 214 30:40 9:54/M
10 Nafias Aristegui Shelby Twp MI 25 272 32:24 10:27/M
11 Vince Vitale Macomb MI 29 273 32:24 10:27/M
12 Jeff Marchese Warren MI 28 321 33:27 10:47/M
13 Zachary Higgins Sterling Heights MI 28 364 34:38 11:10/M
14 Kurtis Krautner St. Clair Shores MI 27 378 34:53 11:15/M
15 Chris Woody Macomb MI 28 380 34:55 11:16/M
16 John McQuiston Chesterfield MI 27 424 36:07 11:39/M
17 Justin Marchetti Chesterfield MI 25 648 43:54 14:10/M
18 Peter Abdo Shelby Township MI 27 745 47:39 15:22/M
19 Robert Misiewicz Washington MI 28 777 48:41 15:42/M
20 Ryan Lemieux Sterling Heights MI 26 810 49:54 16:06/M
21 Jason Milner Clinton Township MI 27 998 58:51 18:59/M
22 Kyle Prine Warren MI 27 1027 1:01:44 19:55/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Courtney Ciullo Royal Oak MI 30 25 24:27 7:53/M
2 Mary Hooker Saint Clair Shores MI 30 57 25:55 8:22/M
3 Mindy Rule Croswell MI 34 69 26:43 8:37/M
4 Logan Weiss Berkley MI 33 84 27:36 8:54/M
5 Megan O'Brien Shelby Township MI 31 86 27:43 8:56/M
6 Emily McLalin Warren MI 33 90 27:45 8:57/M
7 Jill Sadoski Rochester MI 30 98 28:01 9:02/M
8 Alina Senawe Sterling Heights MI 30 185 29:59 9:40/M
9 Cindy Maybee Warren MI 32 196 30:11 9:44/M
10 Jessica Mendez Auburn Hills MI 34 216 30:42 9:54/M
11 Holly Siracoff Bruce Township MI 32 225 30:55 9:58/M
12 Jill Rothenhauser Warren MI 31 230 31:03 10:01/M
13 Mary Ann Mangano Chesterfield Township MI 33 235 31:11 10:04/M
14 Kathleen Rose Romeo MI 31 238 31:16 10:05/M
15 Daniela Djordjevski Shelby Township MI 30 242 31:20 10:06/M
16 Lindsay West Warren MI 31 262 32:00 10:19/M
17 Deanna Meldrum Eastpointe MI 33 300 32:56 10:37/M
18 Delena Lampton Allenton MI 34 301 32:57 10:38/M
19 Jessica Franey Macomb MI 32 308 33:10 10:42/M
20 Nicole Neumann Macomb Township MI 31 309 33:10 10:42/M
21 Catherine Schreiber-Crottie Clawson MI 34 312 33:15 10:44/M
22 Jill McConnell Berkley MI 34 316 33:24 10:46/M
23 Wendy Stabley Romeo MI 32 317 33:24 10:46/M
24 Michelle Vallecoccia Fraser MI 31 324 33:36 10:50/M
25 Kattie Carrier Roseville MI 31 325 33:36 10:50/M
26 Michelle Urben Sterling Heights MI 30 347 34:05 11:00/M
27 Trish Urben Troy MI 34 348 34:05 11:00/M
28 Betsy Muenk Berkley MI 33 358 34:22 11:05/M
29 Lindsay Hurst Hazel Park MI 31 375 34:52 11:15/M
30 Gina Opalewski Shelby Township MI 32 376 34:53 11:15/M
31 Christine Bollenbach Chesterfield MI 32 394 35:21 11:24/M
32 Melissa Beck Marysville MI 33 406 35:34 11:28/M
33 Shannon Steffen New Baltimore MI 32 407 35:34 11:28/M
34 Shayla Bruyneel Ortonville MI 34 416 35:47 11:33/M
35 Marguerite Byrnes Farmington Hills MI 30 429 36:16 11:42/M
36 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 32 438 36:31 11:47/M
37 Rachel Whitsett New Haven MI 34 445 36:41 11:50/M
38 Pam Pigloski Saint Clair Shores MI 33 468 37:14 12:01/M
39 Diana Gambino Macomb MI 32 473 37:23 12:04/M
40 Robbie Langlois Troy MI 33 475 37:27 12:05/M
41 Kristy Pearl Chesterfield MI 31 494 37:52 12:13/M
42 Erin Chambers Chesterfield MI 31 533 39:25 12:43/M
43 Michelle Thompson Sterling Heights MI 33 542 39:38 12:47/M
44 Gena Grzyb Capac MI 32 545 39:46 12:50/M
45 Nicole Borowski Armada MI 33 548 39:46 12:50/M
46 Jenny Kluza St. Clair Shores MI 33 553 40:03 12:55/M
47 Amber Hartley Chesterfield Township MI 33 559 40:23 13:02/M
48 Andrea Brent Novi MI 31 567 40:39 13:07/M
49 Mary Pease Madison Heights MI 33 568 40:39 13:07/M
50 Sarah McKinney Shelby Twp. MI 30 573 40:50 13:10/M
51 Kristen Hatalsky New Baltimore MI 30 576 41:01 13:14/M
52 Jenny Sarkela New Baltimore MI 32 577 41:02 13:14/M
53 Emily Robertson Hazel Park MI 34 585 41:20 13:20/M
54 Marisha Sunday Mount Morris MI 33 588 41:28 13:23/M
55 Tricia Land Ortonville MI 31 593 41:45 13:28/M
56 Laura Buehner Waterford MI 30 603 41:58 13:32/M
57 Andrea M Hasse Eastpointe MI 32 605 42:02 13:34/M
58 Gail Mira Fraser MI 34 625 43:02 13:53/M
59 Patty Gillespie Warren MI 32 627 43:05 13:54/M
60 Jacquelyn Southern Royal Oak MI 30 628 43:05 13:54/M
61 Bryanne Jager Emmett MI 33 629 43:07 13:55/M
62 Amy Cosentino Chesterfield MI 33 647 43:53 14:09/M
63 Anita Amigliore Eastpointe MI 33 666 44:23 14:19/M
64 Ashley Lee Waterford MI 30 672 44:32 14:22/M
65 Danielle Krohn Croswell MI 31 715 46:16 14:55/M
66 Katie Curran St. Clair Shores MI 30 730 46:50 15:06/M
67 Tina Schutz Macomb MI 34 731 46:50 15:06/M
68 Jennifer Diegel Warren MI 34 741 47:21 15:16/M
69 Erin Woods Shelby Twp MI 33 748 47:43 15:24/M
70 Anita Baumgartner Clinton Township MI 33 752 47:46 15:25/M
71 Lorene Laurence Sterling Heights MI 33 778 48:41 15:42/M
72 Holly Land Sterling Heights MI 33 806 49:51 16:05/M
73 Raven Shefferly Clinton Township MI 31 808 49:53 16:05/M
74 Kyle Stevens Mt. Clemens MI 33 828 50:28 16:17/M
75 Jessica Stewart Sterling Heights MI 32 939 55:41 17:58/M
76 Ryan Knost Shelby Township MI 32 941 55:42 17:58/M
77 April Todd Shelby Twp MI 32 972 57:15 18:28/M
78 Megan Fuhlman Wixom MI 32 988 58:15 18:47/M
79 Adriana Bruci Sterling Heights MI 32 997 58:48 18:58/M
80 Christine Sowa Sterling Heights MI 30 1000 58:53 19:00/M
81 Leslie Trombly Harrison Township MI 34 1001 59:15 19:07/M
82 Jamie Primeau Sterling Heights MI 34 1017 1:00:45 19:36/M
83 Sabrina Oviatt St. Clair Shores MI 32 1056 1:04:12 20:43/M
84 Stacey Booza Sterling Heights MI 32 1075 1:06:44 21:32/M
85 Whitney Mannering Sterling Heights MI 30 1076 1:06:50 21:34/M
86 Natalie Rinaldi North Street MI 31 1093 1:14:32 24:03/M
87 Amy Blair Waterford MI 31 1095 1:14:53 24:09/M
88 Andrea Sjoblom Oxford MI 32 1096 1:14:54 24:10/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Sielski Sterling Heights MI 32 56 25:50 8:20/M
2 Jeff Jones Dryden MI 34 127 28:34 9:13/M
3 Paul Wilson Washington MI 33 135 28:48 9:17/M
4 Charles Crank Sterling Heights MI 31 177 29:52 9:38/M
5 Eric Krohn Croswell MI 33 260 31:57 10:18/M
6 Nicholas Lemire Shelby Twp MI 30 296 32:55 10:37/M
7 Curtis Allen Macomb MI 31 299 32:56 10:37/M
8 Nathan Martin Rockford MI 31 393 35:16 11:23/M
9 Aaron Krohn Marysville MI 31 415 35:41 11:31/M
10 Scott Szymanski Shelby Twp. MI 30 437 36:28 11:46/M
11 Erik Rothenhauser Warren MI 32 442 36:37 11:49/M
12 Justin Yow Madison Heights MI 34 493 37:51 12:13/M
13 Jeff Dubois Clawson MI 30 540 39:36 12:46/M
14 Brian Pease Holly MI 34 569 40:42 13:08/M
15 Alexander Rodriguez Saint Clair Shores MI 32 638 43:40 14:05/M
16 Jeremie Filippis Rochester Hills MI 34 768 48:34 15:40/M
17 Kyle Kotowski Oxford MI 33 824 50:24 16:15/M
18 Adam Todd Shelby Twp MI 33 976 57:26 18:32/M
19 David Primeau Sterling Heights MI 33 990 58:17 18:48/M
20 Raymond Richter Sterling Heights MI 31 1034 1:02:11 20:04/M
21 Derek Petroski Grand Blanc MI 34 1057 1:04:15 20:44/M
22 Jonathan Cleveland Chesterfield MI 34 1098 1:22:50 26:43/M
23 Jimmy Stevens Mt. Clemens MI 30 1100 1:37:17 31:23/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 37 27 24:28 7:54/M
2 Tracy Paul Macomb MI 36 29 24:29 7:54/M
3 Julie Lambert Imlay City MI 36 62 26:30 8:33/M
4 Aleisha Scott Warren MI 35 95 27:50 8:59/M
5 Violet Kosecki Shelby Township MI 39 141 29:00 9:21/M
6 Danielle Gonzalez Troy MI 38 142 29:03 9:22/M
7 Kristen Wilkie Washington MI 38 149 29:08 9:24/M
8 Jennifer Vanalstine Kalkaska MI 36 162 29:24 9:29/M
9 Renee Byron Warren MI 37 178 29:53 9:38/M
10 Jen Stuehmer Shelby Township MI 35 181 29:55 9:39/M
11 Amy Worthham Rochester Mmi MI 36 186 30:00 9:41/M
12 Amy Flies Madison Heights MI 36 200 30:15 9:45/M
13 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 39 228 31:02 10:01/M
14 Aimee Denny Richmond MI 37 255 31:42 10:14/M
15 Kristy Guzniczak Sterling Heights MI 35 276 32:25 10:27/M
16 Kristine Rackley Harrison Twp MI 35 298 32:55 10:37/M
17 Sandra Galasso Macomb MI 35 330 33:40 10:52/M
18 Sharon Watkins Shelby Twp MI 35 345 34:04 10:59/M
19 Pam O'Neal Ann Arbor MI 39 351 34:13 11:02/M
20 Sheila Dodds Armada MI 39 367 34:44 11:12/M
21 Crystal Silorey Macomb MI 38 369 34:45 11:13/M
22 Gloria Trombley New Haven MI 39 372 34:48 11:14/M
23 Dawn Dissette Washington MI 36 390 35:11 11:21/M
24 Stephanie McPeak Troy MI 39 392 35:15 11:22/M
25 Michelle Craddock Madison Heights MI 39 399 35:27 11:26/M
26 Andrea Vanhoorelbeke Macomb MI 36 411 35:40 11:30/M
27 Stacie Moreno Almont MI 38 436 36:27 11:45/M
28 Marria Taylor Sterling Heights MI 36 453 36:54 11:54/M
29 Gina Standlick Shelby Township MI 36 469 37:15 12:01/M
30 Shelly Tislerics Macomb MI 35 470 37:18 12:02/M
31 Carolyn Hoover Clinton Township MI 39 479 37:30 12:06/M
32 Candace Sardelli Warren MI 37 487 37:43 12:10/M
33 Amy Burton Macomb MI 38 489 37:46 12:11/M
34 Jill Lee Romeo MI 35 490 37:46 12:11/M
35 Amy Baker Lake Orion MI 38 498 38:02 12:16/M
36 Heather Michalak Macomb MI 37 499 38:03 12:16/M
37 Jan Jones Dryden MI 35 504 38:08 12:18/M
38 Erin Myers New Baltimore MI 37 508 38:15 12:20/M
39 Gretchen Kiefer Romeo MI 35 515 38:18 12:21/M
40 Nicole Lawson Attica MI 35 521 38:28 12:25/M
41 Raeshell Turner Southfield MI 35 529 38:58 12:34/M
42 Valerie Schave Clinton Twp. MI 36 551 39:59 12:54/M
43 Kristine Krueger Sterling Heights MI 36 578 41:04 13:15/M
44 Starr Odette Hartland MI 38 587 41:24 13:21/M
45 Julie McCreadie Sterling Heights MI 37 596 41:46 13:28/M
46 Denise Reichmann Bruce Township MI 36 597 41:51 13:30/M
47 Heather Spriet Harper Woods MI 36 635 43:31 14:02/M
48 Kelly Michaels Columbus MI 36 644 43:43 14:06/M
49 Heather Williams New Baltimore MI 37 653 44:05 14:13/M
50 Theresa Walker Madison Heights MI 38 667 44:29 14:21/M
51 Tricia Dedalis Almont MI 38 668 44:29 14:21/M
52 Jennifer Green Chesterfield MI 36 669 44:31 14:22/M
53 Christine Brothers Washington MI 38 670 44:31 14:22/M
54 Mimi Stamevski Shelby Twp MI 35 676 44:45 14:26/M
55 Nicol Weinert Shelby Twp MI 35 679 44:48 14:27/M
56 Kirsten Gilbert Macomb Twp MI 38 680 44:49 14:27/M
57 Michelle Lowin Warren MI 39 687 44:58 14:30/M
58 Lisa Miller Macomb MI 35 695 45:26 14:39/M
59 Adriana Pantaleo Shelby Twp. MI 38 701 45:41 14:44/M
60 Lisa Brohl Sterling Heights MI 38 712 46:07 14:53/M
61 Renee Den Dooven Sterling Heights MI 37 727 46:40 15:03/M
62 Cobi Gaigalas Richmond MI 39 732 46:54 15:08/M
63 Jennifer Berkholz Warren MI 38 742 47:21 15:16/M
64 Stephanie Stanton Shelby Township MI 38 756 47:49 15:25/M
65 Leah Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 36 762 48:18 15:35/M
66 Tanja Weiskirch Macomb MI 38 781 48:45 15:44/M
67 Vicki Trimboli St. Heights MI 39 783 48:51 15:45/M
68 Jennifer Heim Algonac MI 35 786 49:02 15:49/M
69 Becky Hughes Shelby Twp MI 39 789 49:05 15:50/M
70 Colene Ciach Eastpointe MI 39 797 49:27 15:57/M
71 Stacie Oyster Shelby Township MI 38 809 49:54 16:06/M
72 Debbie Peacock New Baltimore MI 36 811 49:57 16:07/M
73 Michelle Wiszniewski Macomb MI 37 815 50:12 16:12/M
74 Susan Kania Mt. Clemens MI 37 827 50:28 16:17/M
75 Tanja Crawford Sterling Heights MI 39 844 51:04 16:28/M
76 Jessica Young Waterford MI 36 848 51:21 16:34/M
77 Kristy Poznanski Macomb MI 36 855 51:41 16:40/M
78 Michelle Thies New Baltimore MI 36 911 53:58 17:25/M
79 Jennifer Moran Chesterfield MI 36 912 54:01 17:25/M
80 Anna Crocenzi Sterling Heights MI 38 936 55:36 17:56/M
81 Kris Baker Clinton Twp MI 35 952 56:27 18:13/M
82 Jamie Stalter New Baltimore MI 37 991 58:19 18:49/M
83 Nicole Jablonski Troy MI 37 1011 1:00:06 19:23/M
84 Jeanne Bednarski Ray MI 39 1012 1:00:12 19:25/M
85 Nicole Roth New Haven MI 37 1020 1:01:03 19:42/M
86 Kelly Scott Clinton Twp MI 35 1021 1:01:04 19:42/M
87 Julie Isrow Lenox Township MI 39 1025 1:01:35 19:52/M
88 Brygida Deriemaker Macomb MI 37 1041 1:02:31 20:10/M
89 Shelly Casler Sterling Heights MI 39 1049 1:02:50 20:16/M
90 Sommer Petroski Grand Blanc MI 36 1055 1:04:12 20:43/M
91 Theresa Cleveland Chesterfield MI 35 1099 1:22:51 26:44/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rod Corby Rochester MI 36 2 17:53 5:46/M
2 Jeremy Rule Croswell MI 37 28 24:28 7:54/M
3 Eric Corbin Macomb MI 39 32 24:32 7:55/M
4 Brian Vanalstine Kalkaska MI 37 46 25:10 8:07/M
5 Shane Campos Shelby Twp. MI 36 48 25:17 8:09/M
6 Brian Rumohr Grosse Pointe MI 35 64 26:34 8:34/M
7 Barry Gibb Macomb MI 36 73 26:51 8:40/M
8 Richard Gilbert Macomb Twp MI 39 111 28:15 9:07/M
9 Ryan Schave Clinton Twp. MI 36 113 28:17 9:07/M
10 Carl Swanson Saint Clair Shores MI 39 147 29:05 9:23/M
11 Mathew George Madison Heights MI 38 165 29:31 9:31/M
12 Christopher Reichmann Bruce Township MI 37 213 30:39 9:53/M
13 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 36 226 30:59 10:00/M
14 Bret Hart Sterling Heights MI 36 286 32:36 10:31/M
15 Tim Wolken Utica MI 35 343 33:58 10:57/M
16 Theo Legard Waterford MI 37 370 34:48 11:14/M
17 Bryan Urben Troy MI 35 373 34:49 11:14/M
18 Jeff Bullock Sterling Heights MI 36 414 35:41 11:31/M
19 Joseph Miller Macomb MI 36 417 35:47 11:33/M
20 Andrew Winbigler Sterling Heights MI 35 440 36:35 11:48/M
21 Robert Lawson Attica MI 39 449 36:45 11:51/M
22 Derek Archey Rochester Hills MI 39 452 36:49 11:53/M
23 Mike Klein Washington Twp MI 37 459 37:06 11:58/M
24 Aaron Orzel Macomb MI 36 471 37:19 12:02/M
25 Aaron Krueger Sterling Heights MI 36 472 37:22 12:03/M
26 Adam Pearl Chesterfield MI 36 484 37:37 12:08/M
27 Joshua Thompson Sterling Heights MI 37 541 39:36 12:46/M
28 Brian Forte Shelby Township MI 36 579 41:09 13:16/M
29 Tadd Hasse Eastpointe MI 35 604 42:02 13:34/M
30 Al McCreadie Sterling Heights MI 35 654 44:07 14:14/M
31 Michael Amigliore Eastpointe MI 35 665 44:21 14:18/M
32 Lee Ellis Royal Oak MI 38 678 44:48 14:27/M
33 Robert McKinney Shelby Twp. MI 36 706 45:57 14:49/M
34 Joe Sjoblom Oxford MI 37 726 46:35 15:02/M
35 Scott Shekoski New Baltimore MI 37 842 50:58 16:26/M
36 Joshua Martin Macomb MI 38 854 51:40 16:40/M
37 Ronald Thies New Baltimore MI 39 898 53:35 17:17/M
38 Paul Michaels Columbus MI 36 1040 1:02:31 20:10/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Hepner Davisburg MI 42 16 23:35 7:36/M
2 Maura Rylander Shelby Twp. MI 44 44 25:06 8:06/M
3 Claudine Treutle Riley Twp. MI 41 65 26:35 8:35/M
4 Christine Enright-Gerjekian Macomb MI 40 78 27:20 8:49/M
5 Deb Henion Washington MI 44 91 27:46 8:57/M
6 Michele Panczyk Shelby Township MI 44 92 27:48 8:58/M
7 Annie Knight Sterling Heights MI 44 118 28:22 9:09/M
8 Wendy Skelly Sterling Heights MI 44 146 29:04 9:23/M
9 Kimberly Murray Rochester MI 41 155 29:16 9:26/M
10 Tracee Blake Saint Clair MI 43 164 29:30 9:31/M
11 Rachel Webster Madison Heights MI 42 167 29:35 9:33/M
12 Jennifer Ramirez Madison Heights MI 42 198 30:14 9:45/M
13 Elizabeth Censoplano Macomb MI 43 206 30:24 9:48/M
14 Amy Deachin Lakeport MI 42 218 30:44 9:55/M
15 Nancy Druia Yale MI 41 263 32:01 10:20/M
16 Susan Gottshall Macomb MI 44 277 32:26 10:28/M
17 Marcie Lemieux Clarkston MI 42 285 32:35 10:31/M
18 Anita Payne Warren MI 43 287 32:38 10:32/M
19 Stephanie Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 42 291 32:46 10:34/M
20 Laurie Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 42 295 32:52 10:36/M
21 Tracie Whaley Utica MI 42 297 32:55 10:37/M
22 Robbyn Moore Shelby MI 41 323 33:36 10:50/M
23 Sharyl Bly Allenton MI 44 332 33:42 10:52/M
24 Cindy Calvert Ray MI 42 335 33:44 10:53/M
25 Kathy Verkest Macomb MI 41 341 33:52 10:55/M
26 Lara Galloway Bloomfield Hills MI 42 352 34:14 11:03/M
27 Shelly Desantis Sterling Heights MI 44 355 34:17 11:04/M
28 Karen Lewinski Macomb MI 44 359 34:24 11:06/M
29 Susan McClelland Ray Township MI 43 377 34:53 11:15/M
30 Margaret Dwyer Chesterfield MI 42 388 35:08 11:20/M
31 Sarah Boyle New Baltimore MI 44 397 35:25 11:25/M
32 Kellie Dooge New Baltimore MI 44 398 35:26 11:26/M
33 Joy Piper Keego Harbor MI 41 404 35:31 11:27/M
34 Paula Vandenbossche Cottrellville MI 42 408 35:35 11:29/M
35 Jeanette Menig Macomb MI 42 421 36:00 11:37/M
36 Michelle Lamphear Shelby Twp. MI 44 422 36:03 11:38/M
37 Karyn Holmes Macomb MI 40 432 36:25 11:45/M
38 Tina Steele Washington MI 40 444 36:39 11:49/M
39 Ann Elliiott Lenox MI 43 483 37:36 12:08/M
40 Lisa Mueller Saint Clair Shores MI 41 501 38:03 12:16/M
41 Michelle Haight Troy MI 44 520 38:28 12:25/M
42 Mary Hoadley West Bloomfield MI 44 526 38:44 12:30/M
43 Lisa Tikkanen Westland MI 44 531 39:14 12:39/M
44 Diane Horecki Washington Twp. MI 43 532 39:18 12:41/M
45 Cindy Szuminski Warren MI 42 538 39:35 12:46/M
46 Jennifer Kirksey Southgate MI 42 539 39:35 12:46/M
47 Rachel Walsh Macomb MI 41 544 39:46 12:50/M
48 Kristi Dunseith Sterling Heights MI 41 552 40:02 12:55/M
49 Julie Pepples New Haven MI 40 566 40:32 13:05/M
50 Susan Medley Macomb MI 42 572 40:47 13:09/M
51 Lisa Simone Shelby Twp. MI 40 581 41:15 13:18/M
52 Nancy Troyanovich Macomb MI 42 595 41:46 13:28/M
53 Dawn Mitchell Memphis MI 44 615 42:17 13:38/M
54 Amy Gluck Bloomfield Hills MI 41 622 42:48 13:48/M
55 Kendall Gluck Bloomfield Hills MI 42 623 42:50 13:49/M
56 Paula Lupi Sterling Heights MI 44 633 43:28 14:01/M
57 Tracy Mezzone Sterling Heights MI 43 639 43:40 14:05/M
58 Julie Boykin Macomb MI 44 641 43:42 14:06/M
59 Elizabeth Gunst New Baltimore MI 44 650 43:55 14:10/M
60 Andrea Weiss Macomb MI 41 652 44:03 14:13/M
61 Denise Benesch Troy MI 41 658 44:10 14:15/M
62 Terry Rakes Riley Twp. MI 43 673 44:36 14:23/M
63 Annmarie Ottoy Clinton Township MI 43 674 44:41 14:25/M
64 Sherry Harris Rochester Hills MI 43 696 45:31 14:41/M
65 Elizabeth Olivieri Shelby Twp MI 40 710 46:03 14:51/M
66 Christina Suchyta Macomb MI 40 728 46:45 15:05/M
67 Jennifer Glaser Clinton Township MI 42 771 48:36 15:41/M
68 Latausha Campbell Port Huron MI 40 784 48:53 15:46/M
69 Melanie Smith New Haven MI 41 850 51:26 16:35/M
70 Jennifer Pilarski Sterling Heights MI 40 858 51:45 16:42/M
71 Heather Greig Shelby Township MI 44 859 51:46 16:42/M
72 Lisa Verbeeren Shelby Twp MI 40 863 52:00 16:46/M
73 Debra Hoover Berkley MI 40 864 52:00 16:46/M
74 Holly Bielawski Romeo MI 41 885 53:07 17:08/M
75 Jen Hart Rochester Hills MI 41 887 53:13 17:10/M
76 Heather Rice Macomb MI 43 900 53:42 17:19/M
77 Charlene Brooks Washington MI 44 915 54:09 17:28/M
78 Debbie Shepherd Shelby Twp. MI 43 916 54:19 17:31/M
79 Jeannette Allen Macomb MI 41 919 54:32 17:35/M
80 Charlene Govaere St. Clair MI 43 927 55:01 17:45/M
81 Angela Rock East China MI 40 934 55:33 17:55/M
82 Shelley Bright Shelby Twp MI 43 943 55:43 17:58/M
83 Gina Carmack Clinton Township MI 44 946 55:54 18:02/M
84 Darlene Wasilewski Macomb MI 42 948 55:58 18:03/M
85 Jennifer Misch Macomb MI 41 949 56:24 18:12/M
86 Roseann Burke Warren MI 41 963 56:45 18:18/M
87 Nicole Coury Shelby Township MI 41 966 56:59 18:23/M
88 Michelle Donovan New Baltimore MI 44 979 57:32 18:34/M
89 Shannon Crews Macomb MI 41 983 57:42 18:37/M
90 Janni McLean Washington Twp. MI 43 986 58:01 18:43/M
91 Larisa Bekerman Shelby Township MI 41 994 58:40 18:55/M
92 Dawn Dombrowski Almont MI 43 1010 1:00:05 19:23/M
93 Joni Woodring Brownstown MI 40 1028 1:02:01 20:00/M
94 Deana Inez Troy MI 43 1039 1:02:30 20:10/M
95 Nicole Philando Warren MI 42 1044 1:02:35 20:11/M
96 Michelle Delaporte Holly MI 44 1060 1:04:47 20:54/M
97 Victoria Bos Troy MI 42 1082 1:07:19 21:43/M
98 Jennifer Schulte Clinton Twp. MI 43 1091 1:13:29 23:42/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lloyd Reid St. Clair Shores MI 41 15 23:32 7:35/M
2 Matthew Mutschler Royal Oak MI 40 24 24:23 7:52/M
3 Rob Rose Macomb MI 40 34 24:38 7:57/M
4 Mark Craddock Madison Heights MI 42 37 24:51 8:01/M
5 Vinayagam Kannan Rochester MI 40 39 24:55 8:02/M
6 Chris Mira Fraser MI 41 41 25:01 8:04/M
7 Dan Okroy Macomb MI 40 97 28:00 9:02/M
8 Jeff Whaley Utica MI 42 100 28:04 9:03/M
9 Ca Anthony Sterling Heights MI 43 139 28:59 9:21/M
10 Jonn Raiche Roseville MI 40 144 29:04 9:23/M
11 Keith Erfourth Macomb MI 40 159 29:21 9:28/M
12 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 42 171 29:46 9:36/M
13 Joseph Gallinagh Macomb MI 41 172 29:48 9:37/M
14 John Ruggirello Macomb MI 44 241 31:19 10:06/M
15 Darren Steele Washington MI 41 254 31:42 10:14/M
16 Matt Kurtin Berkley MI 42 293 32:48 10:35/M
17 Marc Suchyta Macomb MI 41 305 33:02 10:39/M
18 Chad Smith Berkley MI 42 315 33:24 10:46/M
19 Henry Blake Westland MI 43 318 33:25 10:47/M
20 Joe Clark Sterling Heights MI 41 344 34:00 10:58/M
21 Eric McCulley Macomb MI 43 361 34:28 11:07/M
22 Bret Bielawski Romeo MI 41 462 37:09 11:59/M
23 Richard Doak Macomb MI 42 502 38:04 12:17/M
24 Matthew Beck Macomb MI 43 518 38:25 12:24/M
25 Bharath Madadi Shelby Twp MI 40 575 41:01 13:14/M
26 Robert Wolfe Washington Twp. MI 42 631 43:20 13:59/M
27 Jon Mandziara Macomb MI 44 703 45:50 14:47/M
28 Duane Horecki Washington Twp. MI 43 873 52:32 16:57/M
29 Brian Hart Troy MI 40 886 53:11 17:09/M
30 Mark Riehl Macomb MI 43 914 54:07 17:27/M
31 Scott McLean Washington Twp. MI 44 958 56:35 18:15/M
32 Timothy Donovan New Baltimore MI 44 999 58:51 18:59/M
33 Chinnasamy Subramaniam Rochester Hills MI 44 1064 1:05:36 21:10/M
34 Andrew Bos Troy MI 41 1079 1:07:06 21:39/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Kobylarz Shelby Twp MI 46 124 28:28 9:11/M
2 Michelle Vogel Shelby Twp. MI 46 153 29:16 9:26/M
3 Mary Beth Anderson Armada MI 49 161 29:21 9:28/M
4 Rena Lancaster Shelby Twp. MI 45 166 29:34 9:32/M
5 Sheila Glod Wales MI 45 191 30:05 9:42/M
6 Patty Zeweke Shelby Township MI 46 201 30:15 9:45/M
7 Wendy Webster-Fischer Holly MI 46 211 30:38 9:53/M
8 Kimberly Doyle Shelby Twp. MI 49 219 30:45 9:55/M
9 Michelle Calkins Roseville MI 46 229 31:02 10:01/M
10 Tina Woods Sterling Heights MI 49 249 31:36 10:12/M
11 Lori Manos Troy MI 49 253 31:39 10:13/M
12 Deanna Zanolli Clinton Township MI 45 261 31:58 10:19/M
13 Jackie Wangelin Ray MI 46 270 32:21 10:26/M
14 Catherine Berard Troy MI 46 288 32:38 10:32/M
15 Michelle Ballinger Washington MI 48 357 34:20 11:05/M
16 Cheryl Brooks Utica MI 45 365 34:38 11:10/M
17 Nancy Curtis New Baltimore MI 49 374 34:50 11:14/M
18 Kellie Traugott Sterling Heights MI 47 389 35:09 11:20/M
19 Karen Liddle Birmingham MI 48 391 35:11 11:21/M
20 Christine Suhy Shelby Township MI 48 396 35:24 11:25/M
21 Michelle Green Allenton MI 47 402 35:31 11:27/M
22 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 49 405 35:34 11:28/M
23 Kelly Friese Clinton Twp MI 45 410 35:40 11:30/M
24 Heidi Schultz Macomb MI 46 427 36:09 11:40/M
25 Diane Miller Ray MI 45 430 36:23 11:44/M
26 Leah Kelly Macomb MI 47 441 36:37 11:49/M
27 Sara Hazen Waterford MI 46 464 37:10 11:59/M
28 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 47 481 37:33 12:07/M
29 Julie Mincel Sterling Heights MI 48 488 37:45 12:11/M
30 Susan Paynter Macomb MI 46 503 38:06 12:17/M
31 Shay Dehring Shelby Twp MI 47 525 38:36 12:27/M
32 Tammy Beauchamp Gladstone MI 47 536 39:29 12:44/M
33 Kimberly Giahlau Sterling Heights MI 45 554 40:04 12:55/M
34 Michelle Schimelfening Sterling Heights MI 46 589 41:28 13:23/M
35 Paula Goosen Clinton Township MI 47 620 42:38 13:45/M
36 Kristy Blake Westland MI 45 634 43:29 14:02/M
37 Kimberly Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 49 671 44:32 14:22/M
38 Diane Hile Eastpointe MI 45 682 44:51 14:28/M
39 Heather Carney Troy MI 45 688 45:06 14:33/M
40 Tina Szegda Whitmore Lake MI 46 700 45:38 14:43/M
41 Tammi Mandziara Macomb MI 45 704 45:53 14:48/M
42 Janine Hentrich St. Clair Shores MI 47 714 46:09 14:53/M
43 Gail Gumienny Sterling Hts MI 46 723 46:30 15:00/M
44 Catherine Parker Fraaser MI 46 760 48:04 15:30/M
45 Sandy Srodawa Grosse Pointe Park MI 45 812 50:00 16:08/M
46 Kathy Wiseman China MI 46 813 50:02 16:08/M
47 Sandra Grimes Rochester MI 46 829 50:28 16:17/M
48 Michelle Shekoski New Baltimore MI 45 841 50:57 16:26/M
49 Michelle Roelke Port Huron MI 48 845 51:06 16:29/M
50 Anita Jones Huntington Woods MI 46 865 52:01 16:47/M
51 Constanta Lyle Pontiac MI 45 876 52:45 17:01/M
52 Victoria Martel Macomb MI 46 917 54:20 17:32/M
53 Virginia Waugaman-Parker Swartz Creek MI 46 933 55:19 17:51/M
54 Shirley Pike Shelby Twp. MI 47 938 55:39 17:57/M
55 Lisa Grobbel Shelby Township MI 47 944 55:45 17:59/M
56 Carrie Montalbano Washington Twp MI 45 950 56:25 18:12/M
57 Marisa Iafrate Macomb MI 48 955 56:31 18:14/M
58 Teri Kopp Imlay City MI 46 984 57:58 18:42/M
59 Patty Wanamaker Almont MI 47 1009 1:00:03 19:22/M
60 Sandra Boyd Shelby Township MI 45 1018 1:00:55 19:39/M
61 Lisa Hunzicker Chesterfield MI 46 1023 1:01:19 19:47/M
62 Susan Kellepourey Riverview MI 46 1031 1:02:04 20:01/M
63 Cathy Danis Macomb MI 47 1058 1:04:16 20:44/M
64 Karrie Evans Roseville MI 47 1069 1:06:09 21:20/M
65 Denise Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 45 1085 1:07:49 21:53/M
66 Sharron Cook Mt. Clemens MI 49 1090 1:13:23 23:40/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rusty Robinson Waterford MI 45 14 23:25 7:33/M
2 Matthew Kowalski Algonac MI 49 47 25:16 8:09/M
3 Paul Misch Ray Township MI 47 51 25:34 8:15/M
4 Jerry Keller Shelby Twp MI 48 59 26:12 8:27/M
5 Steve Richardson Sterling Heights MI 49 72 26:49 8:39/M
6 Scott Harris Roseville MI 48 80 27:31 8:53/M
7 Dale Slivik Macomb MI 49 88 27:44 8:57/M
8 Rob Zeweke Shelby Township MI 47 129 28:38 9:14/M
9 Brian Harris Rochester Hills MI 46 138 28:57 9:20/M
10 Matt Miller Ray MI 45 148 29:08 9:24/M
11 Scott Polcyn Shelby Township MI 48 187 30:00 9:41/M
12 Andrew Kopp Imlay City MI 45 203 30:19 9:47/M
13 Tony Knight Sterling Heights MI 45 205 30:24 9:48/M
14 Albert Farrow East China MI 45 210 30:33 9:51/M
15 Les Petitpren New Haven MI 46 258 31:47 10:15/M
16 Tom Barr Shelby Township MI 48 268 32:18 10:25/M
17 Scott Shaw Troy MI 49 294 32:49 10:35/M
18 James Woods Sterling Heights MI 49 302 32:58 10:38/M
19 Tom Cavanaugh Macomb MI 47 331 33:40 10:52/M
20 Jeff Beatty Macomb MI 45 339 33:51 10:55/M
21 Christopher Ballinger Washington MI 48 356 34:19 11:04/M
22 Russell Craig Bloomfield Hills MI 48 624 42:52 13:50/M
23 Mike Den Dooven Sterling Heights MI 47 738 47:14 15:14/M
24 Dan Geffert Washington MI 46 750 47:44 15:24/M
25 Tony Konarzewski Shelby Twp. MI 45 792 49:14 15:53/M
26 Joseph Carmack Clinton Township MI 49 794 49:19 15:55/M
27 Emmanuel Boykin Macomb MI 49 836 50:43 16:22/M
28 Keith Lyle Pontiac MI 47 877 52:45 17:01/M
29 Kenneth Evans Roseville MI 47 1070 1:06:15 21:22/M
30 Anthony Wietecha Shelby Twp MI 45 1084 1:07:39 21:49/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Calibeo Shelby Twp. MI 50 119 28:24 9:10/M
2 Sue Arini Sterling Heights MI 52 133 28:42 9:15/M
3 Sharon Slishinsky Chesterfield MI 52 136 28:48 9:17/M
4 Laura Vogt Shelby Township MI 51 154 29:16 9:26/M
5 Kelly Heizer Ray MI 51 156 29:17 9:27/M
6 Marlene Kelly Shelby Twp. MI 53 184 29:59 9:40/M
7 Angel Peavler Washington Twp. MI 50 195 30:10 9:44/M
8 Sue Kutskill Sterling Heights MI 51 221 30:46 9:55/M
9 Laurie Krentz Bloomfield Hills MI 53 245 31:27 10:09/M
10 Melissa Trammel Macomb MI 51 264 32:02 10:20/M
11 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 52 275 32:24 10:27/M
12 Joanie Wurster Bloomfield Hills MI 54 311 33:14 10:43/M
13 Audrey Giannola Shelby Township MI 51 360 34:28 11:07/M
14 Mary Nelson Ishpening MI 50 363 34:36 11:10/M
15 Renee Ott Warren MI 53 366 34:42 11:12/M
16 Vicki Moulton Otisville MI 51 368 34:44 11:12/M
17 Cathy Dunahay Apo Ae NY 51 425 36:07 11:39/M
18 Donna Steiner Smiths Creek MI 53 447 36:44 11:51/M
19 Joanna Gates Shelby Twp. MI 51 454 36:55 11:55/M
20 Gina Pignato Clarendon Hills IL 54 458 37:04 11:57/M
21 Mary Francis Bloomfield Hills MI 54 496 37:52 12:13/M
22 Anne Wiles Rochester MI 50 507 38:13 12:20/M
23 Irene Kiefer Berkley MI 51 513 38:17 12:21/M
24 Deborah Shinder Birmingham MI 53 522 38:31 12:25/M
25 Margaret Kowalski Algonac MI 50 524 38:36 12:27/M
26 Dena Dornfeld Shelby Township MI 50 527 38:46 12:30/M
27 Paula Priemer Sterling Heights MI 50 571 40:45 13:09/M
28 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 51 598 41:51 13:30/M
29 Mary Ann Skowronski Washington MI 54 616 42:18 13:39/M
30 Sandra Nolan Troy MI 51 655 44:08 14:14/M
31 Vita Venditti Shelby Twp MI 53 660 44:14 14:16/M
32 Melisa Watson Clinton Twp. MI 50 685 44:53 14:29/M
33 Diane Jackson Southfield MI 53 699 45:38 14:43/M
34 Leeanne Hebert Westford MA 51 709 46:02 14:51/M
35 Donna Surzyn Sterling Heights MI 50 711 46:03 14:51/M
36 Ann Gabhart Lathrup Village MI 50 719 46:22 14:57/M
37 Christine Burney Sterling Heights MI 50 722 46:25 14:58/M
38 Kathleen Bobick Shelby Township MI 52 734 47:01 15:10/M
39 Deborah Colombo Clinton Twp. MI 52 764 48:28 15:38/M
40 Susanne Strohauer Sterling Heights MI 52 765 48:29 15:38/M
41 Annette Garofalo Sterling Heights MI 52 767 48:31 15:39/M
42 Olga Zizelman Shelby Twp. MI 50 780 48:41 15:42/M
43 Cathy Bates Goodrich MI 53 787 49:03 15:49/M
44 Gaye White Saint Clair Shores MI 54 804 49:40 16:01/M
45 Cathy Zaccardelli Shelby Townshp MI 52 826 50:28 16:17/M
46 Lori Cline Sterling Heights MI 51 830 50:30 16:17/M
47 Marian Jezak Sterling Heights MI 52 835 50:41 16:21/M
48 Anke Hammonds Shelby Township MI 50 852 51:30 16:37/M
49 Michelle Witt Shelby Twp. MI 50 872 52:32 16:57/M
50 Suzanne Sterling Marietta GA 54 878 52:50 17:03/M
51 Julie Maisonneuve Shelby Twp MI 51 891 53:25 17:14/M
52 Jacqueline Quinn Utica MI 54 902 53:43 17:20/M
53 Patricia Boyko Sterling Heights MI 53 906 53:46 17:21/M
54 Dorothy Rivers Oak Park MI 50 913 54:07 17:27/M
55 Darlene Joseph Sterling Heights MI 50 918 54:29 17:35/M
56 Lori Walsh Sterling Heights MI 50 923 54:48 17:41/M
57 Kathy Rowe Roseville MI 53 953 56:27 18:13/M
58 Karen Golonka Washington MI 50 954 56:28 18:13/M
59 Loretta Canepa Warren MI 51 964 56:46 18:19/M
60 Tracie Monroe Clinton Twp. MI 50 977 57:27 18:32/M
61 Linda Olejniczak Macomb MI 51 980 57:39 18:36/M
62 Debbi Wilt Armada MI 52 1002 59:16 19:07/M
63 Christina Williams Shelby Twp. MI 52 1004 59:39 19:15/M
64 Suzy Hahn Shelby Twp. MI 53 1005 59:39 19:15/M
65 Vivian McSwain Sterling Heights MI 50 1046 1:02:44 20:14/M
66 Sue Steusloff Sterling Heights MI 53 1066 1:05:40 21:11/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vince Viviano Shelby Twp. MI 51 18 23:41 7:38/M
2 Curt Deschutter Troy MI 52 23 24:21 7:51/M
3 James Zimmerman Rochester Hills MI 50 50 25:31 8:14/M
4 Del Ward Sterling Heights MI 52 61 26:16 8:28/M
5 Scott Catalano Rochester Hills MI 52 79 27:22 8:50/M
6 Randy Thompson Sterling Heights MI 54 96 27:52 8:59/M
7 Paul Checkowski Clarkston MI 53 116 28:20 9:08/M
8 Richard Peck Macomb MI 50 130 28:39 9:15/M
9 Kirk Kissane Shelby Township MI 50 174 29:50 9:37/M
10 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 52 209 30:28 9:50/M
11 Gerald Shimelfening Sterling Heights MI 51 232 31:09 10:03/M
12 Steve Brewer Shelby Twp. MI 50 233 31:10 10:03/M
13 Christopher Giannola Shelby Township MI 54 381 34:55 11:16/M
14 David Walter Chesterfield MI 54 412 35:40 11:30/M
15 Steven Kulha Shelby Twp MI 50 428 36:14 11:41/M
16 James Wiles Rochester MI 51 505 38:12 12:19/M
17 Kevin "capt. Am Donahue Shelby Twp. MI 52 606 42:04 13:34/M
18 Peter Healey Fenton MI 50 611 42:10 13:36/M
19 John Zysnarski Sterling Heights MI 54 632 43:21 13:59/M
20 Anthony Kroll Macomb Twp. MI 51 664 44:19 14:18/M
21 Pete Gates Shelby Twp. MI 53 737 47:10 15:13/M
22 Scott Bialik Shelby Township MI 52 746 47:42 15:23/M
23 John Kandt Chesterfield Twp MI 52 866 52:11 16:50/M
24 Paul Maisonneove Shelby Twp MI 52 893 53:28 17:15/M
25 Kenneth Burney Sterling Heights MI 50 907 53:47 17:21/M
26 Tom Zaccardell Shelby Townshp MI 52 995 58:43 18:56/M
27 Dave Steusloff Sterling Heights MI 53 1067 1:05:49 21:14/M
28 Curt Walker Rochester MI 54 1073 1:06:36 21:29/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robin Shaffer Millington MI 57 58 25:56 8:22/M
2 Linda Palazzolo Troy MI 56 132 28:41 9:15/M
3 Diane O'Reilly Chesterfield MI 58 151 29:15 9:26/M
4 Mary Jo Diegel Shelby Township MI 59 310 33:12 10:43/M
5 Arlene Hooper Romeo MI 58 314 33:23 10:46/M
6 Susan Gilson Washington MI 56 460 37:07 11:58/M
7 Mary Woloszyn Macomb MI 58 534 39:25 12:43/M
8 Vicki Potter Washington MI 58 543 39:44 12:49/M
9 Sherri Miller Utica MI 58 546 39:46 12:50/M
10 Cynthia Baker Clinton Twp MI 55 630 43:14 13:57/M
11 Susan Kinkela Sterling Heights MI 58 642 43:42 14:06/M
12 Gail Hinch Chesterfield MI 57 713 46:08 14:53/M
13 Joann Purkey Rochester Hills MI 56 717 46:18 14:56/M
14 Alejandra Barmasch Rochester Hills MI 55 724 46:31 15:00/M
15 Noel Meyer Macomb MI 59 733 46:57 15:09/M
16 April Barton Shelby Township MI 55 759 48:03 15:30/M
17 Kathy Hardy Rochester Hills MI 56 782 48:49 15:45/M
18 Margaret Parrish Hazel Park MI 57 795 49:23 15:56/M
19 Laura Kline Clinton Township MI 57 799 49:29 15:58/M
20 Cheryl Stratton Sterling Heights MI 55 819 50:19 16:14/M
21 Wanda Wagner Macomb MI 55 843 51:02 16:28/M
22 Robin Fraser Washington MI 55 862 51:50 16:43/M
23 Diane Childress Utica MI 57 868 52:15 16:51/M
24 Pietrina Schwager Shelby Twp MI 55 892 53:27 17:15/M
25 Mary Ann Champagne Macomb MI 56 959 56:35 18:15/M
26 Kassthy Kamlay Sterling Heights MI 55 961 56:36 18:15/M
27 Carol Marshall Attica MI 56 969 57:12 18:27/M
28 Jessica Lippman Chesterfield MI 59 1029 1:02:03 20:01/M
29 Kathleen Hermann Harper Woods MI 56 1047 1:02:44 20:14/M
30 Marcella Coddington Sterling Heights MI 56 1063 1:05:02 20:59/M
31 Margaret Woloszyn Macomb MI 58 1065 1:05:38 21:10/M
32 Brenda Darabos Columbus MI 56 1083 1:07:32 21:47/M
33 Mary Lynn Palazzolo Sterling Heights MI 57 1094 1:14:32 24:03/M
34 Dawn Colpaert Mt. Clemens MI 56 1101 1:37:18 31:23/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Strybis Shelby Township MI 55 20 23:47 7:40/M
2 Christopher Sawicki Shelby Twp MI 55 33 24:34 7:55/M
3 Steve Gilson Washington MI 56 173 29:48 9:37/M
4 Jim Steere Shelby Township MI 59 326 33:36 10:50/M
5 Ken Bearre Warren MI 57 466 37:12 12:00/M
6 Dean Schantz Waterford MI 55 621 42:43 13:47/M
7 Patrick Cannon Lathrup Village MI 56 720 46:22 14:57/M
8 Randy White Saint Clair Shores MI 55 803 49:40 16:01/M
9 David Rowe Roseville MI 56 951 56:26 18:12/M
10 Nate Palazzolo Sterling Heights MI 58 1037 1:02:15 20:05/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Myrna Harrison Twp. MI 61 657 44:10 14:15/M
2 Marge Montalbano Sterling Heights MI 63 693 45:22 14:38/M
3 Suzanne Tenorio Shelby Twp. MI 62 740 47:18 15:15/M
4 Teresa Boyd Rochester Hills MI 60 772 48:37 15:41/M
5 Martha Geverink Shelby Twp, MI 60 851 51:28 16:36/M
6 Darlene Radziewicz Clay Township MI 62 881 53:03 17:07/M
7 Anne Forte Rochester Hills MI 62 910 53:58 17:25/M
8 Cheryl McKeever Utica MI 62 981 57:41 18:36/M
9 Denise Jennings Clarkston MI 60 982 57:42 18:37/M
10 Rachelle Dybalski Washington MI 60 992 58:19 18:49/M
11 Karen Smith Richmond MI 63 1003 59:21 19:09/M
12 Connie Blight Shelby Township MI 62 1015 1:00:26 19:30/M
13 Connie Debbaudt Shelby Township MI 64 1059 1:04:41 20:52/M
14 Linda Balhorn Auburn Hills MI 60 1074 1:06:36 21:29/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Bahlman Macomb MI 60 52 25:35 8:15/M
2 Inasio Anzures Hazel Park MI 60 259 31:57 10:18/M
3 David Glaser Clinton Township MI 63 560 40:25 13:02/M
4 Joe Forte Rochester Hills MI 63 686 44:56 14:30/M
5 Lynn Steinley Troy MI 61 821 50:20 16:14/M
6 Gary Witt Shelby Twp. MI 60 874 52:32 16:57/M
7 Clark Andrews Shelby Township MI 63 879 52:56 17:05/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Wiegand Shelby Twp MI 66 684 44:53 14:29/M
2 Judy Kapolka Algonac MI 65 805 49:51 16:05/M
3 Sue Siemaszko Royal Oak MI 65 967 57:10 18:26/M
4 Carol Hufnagel Sterling Heights MI 66 1019 1:01:00 19:41/M
5 Diane Pesha Chesterfield MI 65 1071 1:06:18 21:23/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Anderson Armada MI 67 120 28:25 9:10/M
2 Dave Allen Macomb MI 65 400 35:28 11:26/M
3 William Konrad Sterling Heights MI 65 599 41:53 13:31/M
4 Al Tenorio Shelby Twp. MI 65 739 47:17 15:15/M

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith Warren Shelby Twp. Michigan MI 72 1068 1:06:06 21:19/M
2 Judith Jefferies Shelby Twp. Michigan MI 70 1086 1:07:56 21:55/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Oehmke Macomb MI 72 482 37:35 12:07/M
2 Richard Eyman Rochester MI 70 617 42:21 13:40/M
3 Fred Quinn Washington MI 82 1072 1:06:30 21:27/M
4 Jack Huston Commerce MI 85 1089 1:10:28 22:44/M



10K
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cecily Lew Rochester Hills MI 25 2 39:15 6:20/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Creplechowicz Emmett MI 21 1 38:56 6:17/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Holly Beatty Macomb MI 44 58 51:21 8:17/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Oudbier Sterling Heights MI 40 5 41:35 6:42/M

Missing Info/No Age Given

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Goodell Grosse Pointe Woods MI 0 186 1:00:38 9:47/M

Male 14 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Paulson Fraser MI 14 73 53:18 8:36/M
2 William Riegel-Green Royal Oak MI 12 420 1:54:17 18:26/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kateri Rybicki Sterling Heights MI 16 151 58:57 9:30/M
2 Lauren Gunterman Shelby Twp MI 17 203 1:01:39 9:57/M
3 Rosalia Lochirco Shelby Twp MI 17 204 1:01:39 9:57/M
4 Danielle Bielman Troy MI 17 269 1:05:44 10:36/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gavin Hughes Shelby Twp MI 15 8 42:56 6:55/M
2 Abhijit Ghuman Shelby Twp MI 16 39 49:40 8:01/M
3 Mitchell Steffen Shelby Township MI 18 87 54:36 8:48/M
4 Nicolas Chretien Macomb MI 17 126 57:13 9:14/M
5 David Rash Clarkston MI 18 214 1:02:20 10:03/M
6 Lewis Marshall Oxford MI 17 375 1:16:59 12:25/M
7 Gregory Marshall Oxford MI 15 377 1:17:27 12:30/M
8 Matthew Bratten Utica MI 18 383 1:18:26 12:39/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Hull Goodrich MI 20 80 53:54 8:42/M
2 Jessica Chapman Warren MI 20 85 54:13 8:45/M
3 Ashley Graczyk Hudsonville MI 24 96 54:57 8:52/M
4 Kelly Walker Royal Oak MI 21 102 55:11 8:54/M
5 Shellbe Sanborn Mt. Clemens MI 22 128 57:26 9:16/M
6 Elizabeth Russell Auburn Hills MI 24 153 59:03 9:31/M
7 Laura Denomme Clinton Township MI 23 200 1:01:30 9:55/M
8 Olivia Kornack Sterling Heights MI 21 215 1:02:21 10:03/M
9 Amanda Finn Clinton Twp. MI 22 217 1:02:25 10:04/M
10 Alison Lunau Clinton Townshio MI 22 219 1:02:26 10:04/M
11 Shawn Kallas Clinton Township MI 21 239 1:03:41 10:16/M
12 Melinda Constand Rochester Hills MI 23 241 1:03:46 10:17/M
13 Michelle Barkho Macomb MI 24 265 1:05:13 10:31/M
14 Natalie Melone Macomb MI 20 276 1:05:57 10:38/M
15 Mattia Melone Macomb MI 24 283 1:06:29 10:43/M
16 Leighanna Feeser Birmingham MI 23 305 1:08:38 11:04/M
17 Katlyn Klatt Rochester MI 23 328 1:11:00 11:27/M
18 Megan Herald Oakland MI 24 342 1:12:23 11:40/M
19 Chelsea Waterstraat Macomb MI 20 349 1:13:13 11:49/M
20 Lindsey Pierce Macomb MI 24 356 1:14:24 12:00/M
21 Chelsey Crabtree Shelby Township MI 24 357 1:14:24 12:00/M
22 Katelyn Koss Macomb MI 24 358 1:14:24 12:00/M
23 Megan Lapanowski Rochester Hills MI 23 366 1:15:55 12:15/M
24 Kandice Peruzzi Roseville MI 21 368 1:16:23 12:19/M
25 Katlin Pfropper Columbus MI 20 372 1:16:33 12:21/M
26 Lisa Binning Sterling Heights MI 22 376 1:17:17 12:28/M
27 Kathleen Bearre Warren MI 23 382 1:18:26 12:39/M
28 Sarah Sly Croswell MI 23 384 1:18:27 12:39/M
29 Tori Garnahan Avoca MI 20 405 1:26:16 13:55/M
30 Jillian Van Overbeke Royal Oak MI 24 412 1:29:53 14:30/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Drause Ferndale MI 24 41 50:10 8:05/M
2 Eric Slivik Macomb MI 20 49 50:49 8:12/M
3 Kyle Hoffman Berkley MI 23 55 51:04 8:14/M
4 Jordan Wooten Detroit MI 20 94 54:52 8:51/M
5 Anthony Colucci Detroit MI 23 120 56:39 9:08/M
6 Steve Wieczorek Mt. Clemens MI 24 134 57:46 9:19/M
7 Neil Flenna Clinton Township MI 22 199 1:01:29 9:55/M
8 Phillip Kulha Shelby Twp. MI 22 218 1:02:25 10:04/M
9 Greg Napolitano Madison Heights MI 24 249 1:03:55 10:19/M
10 Brandon Schuler Oxford MI 22 367 1:16:03 12:16/M
11 Trenton Johnson Hastings MI 22 385 1:18:28 12:39/M
12 Sebastian Kmiecik Clinton Twp. MI 21 395 1:22:20 13:17/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carrie Backman Grosse Pointe Farms MI 27 9 43:06 6:57/M
2 Liana Randazzo Washington Twp. MI 25 23 48:13 7:47/M
3 Rachele Sutter Sterling Heights MI 29 47 50:44 8:11/M
4 Jacki Kilbride New Baltimore MI 26 54 51:01 8:14/M
5 Randielle Bilbia Macomb MI 29 62 52:04 8:24/M
6 Lauren Caponi Berkley MI 26 91 54:48 8:50/M
7 Lisa Cylkowski Royal Oak MI 29 105 55:28 8:57/M
8 Anna Szymanski Sterling Heights MI 27 107 55:38 8:58/M
9 Kimberly Sendi Macomb MI 29 114 56:08 9:03/M
10 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 27 131 57:41 9:18/M
11 Sarah Grewe Saint Clair MI 28 142 58:32 9:26/M
12 Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot MI 29 143 58:32 9:26/M
13 Emily Gonzalez Clarkston MI 28 144 58:33 9:27/M
14 Jordan Langbeen Shelby Twp MI 27 150 58:56 9:30/M
15 Christina Dixon Chesterfield Twp MI 26 163 59:47 9:39/M
16 Heather Banaszak Warren MI 25 167 59:54 9:40/M
17 Karen Hirschfield Lake Orion MI 28 175 1:00:08 9:42/M
18 Tiffany Chubb Washington MI 29 222 1:02:41 10:07/M
19 Jessica Haggerty Berkley MI 26 233 1:03:22 10:13/M
20 Sarah Racer Oxford MI 27 256 1:04:45 10:27/M
21 Stephanie Shelton Rochester MI 29 259 1:04:54 10:28/M
22 Veronica Kietzman Macomb MI 27 260 1:04:55 10:28/M
23 Lindsey McCoy Chesterfield MI 29 261 1:04:57 10:29/M
24 Christina Saxon Shelby Twp. MI 29 272 1:05:52 10:37/M
25 Amy Lenz Macomb MI 28 279 1:06:11 10:40/M
26 Ashley Carter Royal Oak MI 27 285 1:07:03 10:49/M
27 Kimberly Maes Macomb MI 27 288 1:07:21 10:52/M
28 Brooke Cheney Saline MI 27 295 1:07:48 10:56/M
29 Amber Miller Shelby Twp MI 29 299 1:08:03 10:59/M
30 Kaitlyn Curry Oakland MI 28 316 1:09:59 11:17/M
31 Caitlin Simopoulos Shelby Township MI 25 320 1:10:12 11:19/M
32 Shelly Colegrove Shelby Township MI 27 321 1:10:13 11:20/M
33 Katherine Lachance Rochester Hills MI 27 345 1:12:35 11:42/M
34 Kristen Roessel Rochester Hills MI 29 347 1:12:36 11:43/M
35 Megan King Royal Oak MI 29 391 1:20:39 13:00/M
36 Jacquelyn Grimm Rochester Hills MI 26 392 1:20:58 13:04/M
37 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 25 397 1:22:21 13:17/M
38 Stephanie Fradeneck Oak Park MI 28 401 1:23:31 13:28/M
39 Jennifer Dunaj Shelby Twp, MI 29 407 1:26:39 13:59/M
40 Constance Tornow Waterford MI 29 411 1:27:48 14:10/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Backman Grosse Pointe Farms MI 27 3 39:56 6:26/M
2 Joe Glaser-Reich Detroit MI 25 4 40:45 6:34/M
3 Neil Mori Rochester Hills MI 28 12 44:17 7:09/M
4 Jeremy Dunaj Shelby Twp MI 29 15 46:24 7:29/M
5 Patrick Weiss St. Clair Shores MI 26 16 46:27 7:30/M
6 Paul Graczyk Hudsonville MI 26 21 47:57 7:44/M
7 Benjapol Piyawanichpong Troy MI 26 60 51:55 8:22/M
8 Matthew Jackson Shelby Twp. MI 27 70 52:51 8:31/M
9 Eric Snyder Detroit MI 27 88 54:40 8:49/M
10 Aaron Todd Berkley MI 28 92 54:48 8:50/M
11 Duane Kietzman Macomb MI 28 113 56:07 9:03/M
12 Richard McCarthy Ii Shelby Twp MI 26 164 59:47 9:39/M
13 Bryan Eick Clinton Township MI 26 184 1:00:34 9:46/M
14 Steven Hohenadel Rochester Hills MI 25 185 1:00:36 9:46/M
15 Tim Dodge Rochester Hills MI 28 236 1:03:31 10:15/M
16 Michael Meyer Royal Oak MI 27 247 1:03:54 10:18/M
17 Jay Curry Oakland MI 28 248 1:03:55 10:19/M
18 Daniel Majeski Royal Oak MI 27 278 1:06:02 10:39/M
19 Matt Sieloff Goodells MI 28 336 1:12:00 11:37/M
20 Anthony Palazzolo Sterling Heights MI 25 371 1:16:30 12:20/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Guoin Washington Twp. MI 34 27 48:46 7:52/M
2 Sarah Manore Macomb Twp MI 31 31 48:58 7:54/M
3 Tammy Hess Lincoln Park MI 31 76 53:30 8:38/M
4 Jennifer Forte Shelby Township MI 30 98 55:00 8:52/M
5 Molly Madigan Southgate MI 34 104 55:16 8:55/M
6 Kathleen Estrada East China MI 32 109 55:46 9:00/M
7 Katherine Palazzolo Shelby Twp. MI 31 110 55:52 9:01/M
8 Teresa Kulczycki Warren MI 33 111 55:59 9:02/M
9 Sandy Behnke Bad Axe MI 31 121 56:47 9:10/M
10 Lauren Busuttil Shelby Twp MI 30 124 57:01 9:12/M
11 Kara Kurzym Washington MI 34 141 58:15 9:24/M
12 Amy Wood Macomb MI 34 145 58:33 9:27/M
13 Jenise Jansen Shelby Twp MI 34 147 58:40 9:28/M
14 Rebecca Uhlenhake Rochester Hills MI 34 155 59:18 9:34/M
15 Kristyn Wood New Baltimore MI 34 157 59:20 9:34/M
16 Stacey Manosky Sterling Heights MI 34 160 59:30 9:36/M
17 Michelle Collier Washington MI 34 161 59:35 9:37/M
18 Melissa Wagasy Royal Oak MI 33 162 59:40 9:37/M
19 Nicky Ball Quincy MI 30 168 1:00:01 9:41/M
20 Amy Rosenberg Washington MI 32 173 1:00:06 9:42/M
21 Emily Landino Shelby Township MI 33 176 1:00:13 9:43/M
22 Melissa Filippis Rochester Hills MI 34 182 1:00:24 9:45/M
23 Emily Devuyst Troy MI 34 195 1:01:11 9:52/M
24 Danielle Longenecker Troy MI 30 208 1:01:47 9:58/M
25 Melissa Waldie Bay City MI 32 212 1:02:00 10:00/M
26 Jessica Kurzym Sterling Heights MI 34 237 1:03:31 10:15/M
27 Lara Stakich Birmingham MI 30 250 1:04:03 10:20/M
28 Jocelyn Clapper Saskatoon SK 31 251 1:04:08 10:21/M
29 Danielle Carlesimo Rochester MI 33 255 1:04:39 10:26/M
30 Veroinca Vuchot Birmingham MI 32 257 1:04:47 10:27/M
31 Jennifer Rasel Washington Twp. MI 33 262 1:04:58 10:29/M
32 Becky Bernock Macomb Township MI 32 280 1:06:11 10:40/M
33 Nicole Nelson Clinton Township MI 33 302 1:08:18 11:01/M
34 Leann Otto Chesterfield MI 31 306 1:08:38 11:04/M
35 Jill Martin Rockford MI 31 310 1:08:50 11:06/M
36 Caitlin Matz Allenton MI 30 313 1:09:38 11:14/M
37 Jen Persinger Lake Orion MI 32 314 1:09:47 11:15/M
38 Rose Sherman St. Clair Shores MI 33 340 1:12:19 11:40/M
39 Lana Tofilovski Macomb MI 33 343 1:12:34 11:42/M
40 Jackie McIntosh Troy MI 30 346 1:12:35 11:42/M
41 Christie Cunningham Macomb MI 34 364 1:15:42 12:13/M
42 Amy Luce Mount Clemens MI 34 380 1:18:23 12:39/M
43 Michelle Kittredge Lincoln Park MI 31 402 1:25:02 13:43/M
44 Amy Kendall Rochester Hills MI 34 403 1:25:21 13:46/M
45 Amanda Rutkowski Shelby Township MI 34 404 1:25:23 13:46/M
46 Nichole Gabridge Shelby Township MI 34 406 1:26:38 13:58/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Xinyang Zhang West Bloomfield MI 31 14 46:03 7:26/M
2 Nathan Manore Macomb Twp MI 32 30 48:58 7:54/M
3 Richard Swain Chesterfield MI 32 32 49:06 7:55/M
4 Adam Busuttil Shelby Twp MI 33 46 50:37 8:10/M
5 Eric Gleffe Royal Oak MI 32 56 51:16 8:16/M
6 Carl Wingert II Shelby Township MI 32 74 53:18 8:36/M
7 Michael Codd Clawson MI 30 89 54:43 8:50/M
8 Michael Lochner Macomb MI 34 93 54:52 8:51/M
9 Brian Rowland Rochester Hills MI 34 133 57:44 9:19/M
10 Shrish Rajendranath Rochester Hills MI 31 158 59:22 9:35/M
11 Steven Banaszak Warren MI 34 166 59:52 9:39/M
12 George Persinger Lake Orion MI 32 171 1:00:06 9:42/M
13 Shaun Byron Rochester MI 34 174 1:00:07 9:42/M
14 John Matalavy Macomb MI 34 180 1:00:23 9:44/M
15 Tom Cattel Rochester Hills MI 34 181 1:00:24 9:45/M
16 Joseph Palazzolo Shelby Twp. MI 33 194 1:01:10 9:52/M
17 Richard Jakubowicz Detroit MI 31 234 1:03:25 10:14/M
18 Steve Brennan Novi MI 34 281 1:06:18 10:42/M
19 Matt Cheney Saline MI 30 296 1:07:48 10:56/M
20 Andrew Southern Royal Oak MI 31 312 1:09:38 11:14/M
21 Justin Pekar Warren MI 31 335 1:11:59 11:37/M
22 Matthew Rudolph Clinton Township MI 33 386 1:18:29 12:40/M
23 Charles Tornow Waterford MI 32 409 1:27:46 14:09/M
24 Joseph Booza Sterling Heights MI 32 410 1:27:46 14:09/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryanne Moroschan Shelby Twp MI 35 37 49:32 7:59/M
2 Libby Smith Oakland Twp MI 37 51 50:58 8:13/M
3 Amanda McLean Clinton Twp. MI 35 59 51:30 8:18/M
4 Lisa Rineer Shelby Township MI 37 81 53:54 8:42/M
5 Adrienne Desrocher Chesterfield MI 37 90 54:45 8:50/M
6 Geraldine Barnuevo Shelby Twp MI 35 95 54:54 8:51/M
7 Mary Melton St. Clair Shores MI 36 100 55:03 8:53/M
8 Jackie Clark Oxford MI 39 108 55:42 8:59/M
9 Amber Bliss Royal Oak MI 35 118 56:33 9:07/M
10 Teresa Laudicina Auburn Hills MI 35 139 58:12 9:23/M
11 Angela Frocillo Clinton Twp. MI 38 146 58:33 9:27/M
12 April Matalavy Macomb MI 35 156 59:20 9:34/M
13 Swati McHale Washington Twp. MI 37 159 59:30 9:36/M
14 Julie Rosenberg Chicago IL 37 172 1:00:06 9:42/M
15 Melissa Lovins Oxford MI 39 177 1:00:13 9:43/M
16 Trayci Deitz Imlay City MI 38 187 1:00:39 9:47/M
17 Susanna King Madison Heights MI 35 188 1:00:47 9:48/M
18 Rachel Smith Rochester Hills MI 38 192 1:01:03 9:51/M
19 Brittany Hill Troy MI 35 207 1:01:46 9:58/M
20 Dawn Campbell Chesterfield MI 37 213 1:02:03 10:00/M
21 Michele McCallister Clawson MI 37 226 1:02:59 10:10/M
22 Petra Spaulding Troy MI 38 227 1:03:00 10:10/M
23 Cristy Borton Macomb MI 35 232 1:03:17 10:12/M
24 Megan Curtis Shelby Township MI 35 243 1:03:47 10:17/M
25 Stefanie Visnaw Macomb MI 37 266 1:05:18 10:32/M
26 Jennifer Vora Rochester Hills MI 36 270 1:05:44 10:36/M
27 Chelle Lopes Sterling Heights MI 38 287 1:07:13 10:50/M
28 Lori Campbell Chesterfield MI 37 290 1:07:32 10:54/M
29 Andrea Boylan Washington MI 36 294 1:07:47 10:56/M
30 Ann Luis Burtchville MI 37 309 1:08:49 11:06/M
31 Christy Klieman Saint Clair MI 35 329 1:11:10 11:29/M
32 Heather Robinson-Moore Kimball MI 35 331 1:11:33 11:32/M
33 Julie Herrington Shelby Township MI 37 337 1:12:04 11:37/M
34 Tracy Sorrentino Shelby Township MI 38 344 1:12:34 11:42/M
35 Carol Rowland Rochester Hills MI 39 352 1:13:50 11:55/M
36 Maurine Miller Macomb MI 38 353 1:13:53 11:55/M
37 Julie Bratten Utica MI 37 381 1:18:24 12:39/M
38 Suzanne Steffen Grosse Pointe MI 38 388 1:19:13 12:47/M
39 Suzanne Steffen Grosse Pointe MI 38 389 1:19:13 12:47/M
40 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 37 393 1:21:43 13:11/M
41 Nicole Urban Mt. Clemens MI 36 408 1:26:53 14:01/M
42 Sherie Wiggins Warren MI 39 415 1:32:19 14:53/M
43 Asma Mehboob Rockwood MI 35 416 1:39:49 16:06/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Kosi Macomb Twp. MI 35 11 44:00 7:06/M
2 Jerry Sweet Troy MI 35 19 47:41 7:41/M
3 David Durfee Chesterfield MI 38 22 48:03 7:45/M
4 Mark Jansen Macomb MI 39 29 48:54 7:53/M
5 Zhiqiang Chen Rochester Hills MI 37 33 49:24 7:58/M
6 Joe Rinaldi Macomb MI 35 38 49:38 8:00/M
7 Robert McLean Clinton Twp. MI 37 57 51:17 8:16/M
8 Greg Bennett Sterling Heights MI 38 83 54:05 8:43/M
9 Kevin Gorlewski Shelby Township MI 39 84 54:13 8:45/M
10 Deepak Agarwal Troy MI 35 86 54:34 8:48/M
11 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 36 127 57:13 9:14/M
12 Michihiro Kawaguchi Novi MI 37 197 1:01:27 9:55/M
13 Todd Curtis Shelby Township MI 35 244 1:03:48 10:17/M
14 Mark Brennan Rochester MI 37 282 1:06:18 10:42/M
15 James Roy Northville MI 35 289 1:07:21 10:52/M
16 Nino Del Greco Macomb MI 35 292 1:07:43 10:55/M
17 Michael Daigneau Macomb MI 37 325 1:10:39 11:24/M
18 Anand Balakrishnan Rochester Hills MI 38 338 1:12:08 11:38/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lehrer Macomb MI 42 69 52:37 8:29/M
2 Amy Paulson Fraser MI 41 77 53:38 8:39/M
3 Frances Laird Sterling Hgts. MI 40 99 55:02 8:53/M
4 Karen Bartolotta Washington Twp MI 43 122 56:56 9:11/M
5 Nathalie Chabot Rochester Hills MI 43 129 57:26 9:16/M
6 Lynda Ferguson St Clair Shores MI 44 130 57:35 9:17/M
7 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 43 137 58:06 9:22/M
8 Lori Maslowski Clinton Township MI 42 169 1:00:01 9:41/M
9 Anita McKinney Clinton Township MI 41 193 1:01:09 9:52/M
10 Michelle Ernst Livonia MI 40 196 1:01:16 9:53/M
11 Reesa Mason Washington MI 42 206 1:01:45 9:58/M
12 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 43 223 1:02:51 10:08/M
13 Laura Fischer Rochester Hills MI 42 258 1:04:47 10:27/M
14 Crystal Aho Sterling Heights MI 41 273 1:05:52 10:37/M
15 Laura Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 41 286 1:07:06 10:49/M
16 Shelly Shores Belleville MI 43 298 1:07:54 10:57/M
17 Ilyse Tyranski Birmingham MI 41 300 1:08:04 10:59/M
18 Diane Sacra Shelby Township MI 42 301 1:08:05 10:59/M
19 Carla Barron Clinton Township MI 43 303 1:08:31 11:03/M
20 Lynn Scott Warren MI 44 332 1:11:43 11:34/M
21 Jennifer Hurst Macomb MI 41 334 1:11:56 11:36/M
22 Lisa Wilson Center Line MI 40 348 1:12:42 11:44/M
23 Jennifer Del Greco Macomb MI 41 363 1:15:11 12:08/M
24 Jennifer Worth Holly MI 42 369 1:16:23 12:19/M
25 Shanan Thode Lake Orion MI 40 374 1:16:56 12:25/M
26 Yanyan Xu Troy MI 41 390 1:19:22 12:48/M
27 Angela Kmiecik Clinton Twp MI 40 396 1:22:20 13:17/M
28 Tricia Pfannes Rochester Hills MI 42 413 1:30:03 14:31/M
29 Jenny Fortress Rochester Hills MI 41 414 1:30:17 14:34/M
30 Sian Marshall Oxford MI 44 418 1:43:45 16:44/M
31 Kelly Riegel-Green Royal Oak MI 41 419 1:50:16 17:47/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jay Sumner Shelby Township MI 43 6 41:43 6:44/M
2 Travis Hurst Macomb MI 40 17 46:57 7:34/M
3 David Adams Clinton Twp. MI 44 18 47:04 7:35/M
4 David Baier Macomb MI 41 26 48:40 7:51/M
5 Jeffrey Mueller Saint Clair Shores MI 42 42 50:11 8:06/M
6 Ronald Selewski Shelby Township MI 42 45 50:36 8:10/M
7 Pierre Grypinich Rochester Hills MI 42 48 50:47 8:11/M
8 Brian Essler Detroit MI 44 66 52:21 8:27/M
9 Chris Allen Macomb MI 41 101 55:09 8:54/M
10 Steven Marshall Oxford MI 44 123 56:56 9:11/M
11 Russ Rodriguez Washington MI 40 125 57:02 9:12/M
12 Robert Lenning Clinton Township MI 43 221 1:02:39 10:06/M
13 Tim Bruce Waterford MI 43 225 1:02:57 10:09/M
14 Jay Ferguson St Clair Shores MI 44 230 1:03:12 10:12/M
15 Randy Mason Washington MI 43 242 1:03:47 10:17/M
16 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 40 253 1:04:13 10:21/M
17 Mick Jobson Jackson MI 44 268 1:05:36 10:35/M
18 Michael Chaney Sterling Heights MI 43 277 1:06:00 10:39/M
19 Richard Coury Shelby Township MI 41 284 1:06:42 10:45/M
20 Jim Boylan Washington MI 44 293 1:07:47 10:56/M
21 John Rose Belleville MI 42 297 1:07:51 10:57/M
22 David Ciach Eastpointe MI 40 304 1:08:37 11:04/M
23 Rob Keast Trenton MI 40 317 1:10:01 11:18/M
24 James Grondin Oxford MI 40 318 1:10:02 11:18/M
25 Mark Deprez Lake Orion MI 44 327 1:10:54 11:26/M
26 Bill Roberts Rochester MI 42 330 1:11:32 11:32/M
27 John Vollbach Macomb MI 44 341 1:12:20 11:40/M
28 Steven Thode Lake Orion MI 43 373 1:16:52 12:24/M
29 Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 43 400 1:22:36 13:19/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Ludwig Shelby Township MI 46 75 53:26 8:37/M
2 Lori Lynn Short Grand Blanc MI 47 82 53:58 8:42/M
3 Bonnie Hart Armada Twp MI 46 106 55:38 8:58/M
4 Kelly Swanson Macomb MI 49 117 56:32 9:07/M
5 Jodi Paige-Lee Washington Twp. MI 49 119 56:38 9:08/M
6 Sheila Zebula Washington Twp. MI 46 135 57:46 9:19/M
7 Christy Husted Lake Orion MI 45 149 58:55 9:30/M
8 Pamela Rick Washington MI 46 152 58:58 9:31/M
9 Robin Keine Shelby Township MI 49 154 59:07 9:32/M
10 Alexis Melnychenko Clinton Township MI 47 191 1:00:56 9:50/M
11 Liza Greene Rochester MI 47 198 1:01:28 9:55/M
12 Valerie Raymond Shelby Township MI 47 209 1:01:50 9:58/M
13 Maria Darbonne Macomb Township MI 48 211 1:01:59 10:00/M
14 Tammy Taverner Shelby Township MI 46 216 1:02:22 10:04/M
15 Wendy Webster-Fischer Macomb Twp. MI 46 220 1:02:34 10:05/M
16 Laurie Elsener Clinton Township MI 47 228 1:03:00 10:10/M
17 Betty Palaj Troy MI 45 231 1:03:13 10:12/M
18 Stacey Duford Beverly Hills MI 49 245 1:03:50 10:18/M
19 Cynthia Yantus Macomb MI 48 271 1:05:49 10:37/M
20 Kelly Williams Lapeer MI 46 291 1:07:40 10:55/M
21 Valerie Fletcher Lake Orion MI 46 308 1:08:45 11:05/M
22 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 47 311 1:09:19 11:11/M
23 Karey Tsatsanis Clinton Township MI 45 315 1:09:59 11:17/M
24 Lisa Harris Auburn Hills MI 46 326 1:10:51 11:26/M
25 Leslie Miller Washington MI 47 339 1:12:09 11:38/M
26 Wendy Reynolds Chesterfield MI 49 351 1:13:47 11:54/M
27 Meladee Tuzinowski Marine City MI 45 355 1:14:18 11:59/M
28 Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 49 359 1:14:26 12:00/M
29 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 49 370 1:16:25 12:20/M
30 Sue Vasko Oxford MI 47 399 1:22:35 13:19/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryan Barton Casco MI 45 20 47:57 7:44/M
2 Scott Green Rochester MI 49 25 48:39 7:51/M
3 Michael Swanson Clayton NC 48 36 49:32 7:59/M
4 Jeff Wojtalewicz Macomb MI 45 40 49:46 8:02/M
5 Keith Harvey New Baltimore MI 48 61 51:56 8:23/M
6 Mark Gaynor Shelby Twp. MI 48 68 52:34 8:29/M
7 Terry Barbour Sterling Heights MI 45 71 52:55 8:32/M
8 Steve Zebula Washington Twp. MI 47 112 56:06 9:03/M
9 Mike Lombard New Baltimore MI 47 115 56:21 9:05/M
10 Roger Darbonne Macomb Township MI 45 132 57:41 9:18/M
11 Jean-Yves Chretien Macomb MI 45 179 1:00:23 9:44/M
12 Timothy Lenont Lenox MI 47 238 1:03:41 10:16/M
13 Steve Hruska Oxford MI 47 246 1:03:54 10:18/M
14 Joe Gannascoli Shelby Township MI 46 254 1:04:31 10:24/M
15 Darryl Chene Clinton Twp MI 46 324 1:10:29 11:22/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maura Gatowski Beverly Hills MI 54 63 52:14 8:25/M
2 Christine Schemansky Ray MI 52 210 1:01:52 9:59/M
3 Linda Maison Macomb MI 50 264 1:05:08 10:30/M
4 Lynne Fiore Almont MI 50 274 1:05:56 10:38/M
5 Kasey Fifield Richmond MI 51 275 1:05:56 10:38/M
6 Toni Frawley Shelby Township MI 50 307 1:08:41 11:05/M
7 Michelle Sanborn Mt. Clemens MI 51 323 1:10:29 11:22/M
8 Lori Rose Shelby Township MI 52 354 1:13:54 11:55/M
9 Carla Covert Oxford MI 51 398 1:22:34 13:19/M
10 Fran Buchko Wyandotte MI 52 417 1:39:52 16:06/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Whippler Roseville MI 50 7 41:54 6:45/M
2 Mike Rutkowski Huntington NY 54 24 48:38 7:51/M
3 Mike Leslie Rochester MI 51 28 48:50 7:53/M
4 Randy Hennells Macomb MI 51 35 49:30 7:59/M
5 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 52 50 50:54 8:13/M
6 Elliott Lerner Beverly Hills MI 50 64 52:18 8:26/M
7 Mark Reynolds Chesterfield MI 50 65 52:20 8:26/M
8 Gary Read Shelby Twp. MI 53 72 53:00 8:33/M
9 Jeffrey Moore Royal Oak MI 52 79 53:44 8:40/M
10 Victor Vogel Shelby Twp. MI 50 116 56:28 9:06/M
11 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights MI 52 183 1:00:24 9:45/M
12 Richard McCarthy Shelby Township MI 52 189 1:00:48 9:48/M
13 Jeff Dunahay Apo Ae NY 54 190 1:00:52 9:49/M
14 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 54 224 1:02:51 10:08/M
15 Todd Galerneau Washington Twp. MI 52 240 1:03:45 10:17/M
16 Patrick McVay Lenox MI 51 252 1:04:13 10:21/M
17 Peter Beauregard Eastpointe MI 53 319 1:10:04 11:18/M
18 Greg Laporte Mt. Clemens MI 51 322 1:10:28 11:22/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith McKenna Algonac MI 55 170 1:00:04 9:41/M
2 Bethany Mosshart Troy MI 57 333 1:11:51 11:35/M
3 Rhonda Cowsill Clarkston MI 56 350 1:13:14 11:49/M
4 Susan Bielman Troy MI 56 365 1:15:43 12:13/M
5 Karen Salvatore Sterling Heights MI 56 378 1:18:16 12:37/M
6 Cheryl Otto Sterling Heights MI 57 379 1:18:17 12:38/M
7 Michele Wiencek Sterling Heights MI 59 387 1:19:06 12:45/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Oliver Washington Twp. MI 56 10 43:22 7:00/M
2 Gary Polewach Royal Oak MI 59 13 45:32 7:21/M
3 Don Rose Shelby Township MI 58 34 49:29 7:59/M
4 Eric Kozlowski Oakland MI 55 43 50:19 8:07/M
5 Geoffrey Osgood Algonac MI 55 52 50:58 8:13/M
6 Paul Barber Aurora IL 55 53 50:58 8:13/M
7 David Wurster Bloomfield Hills MI 56 67 52:30 8:28/M
8 Timothy Cardy Saint Clair Shores MI 56 78 53:39 8:39/M
9 John Metevia Midland MI 56 97 54:59 8:52/M
10 Brian Klauss Deckerville MI 57 103 55:15 8:55/M
11 Steven Pepoy Troy MI 56 148 58:52 9:30/M
12 Gary Huston West Bloomfield MI 58 201 1:01:35 9:56/M
13 Rich Bousson Shelby Twp. MI 58 267 1:05:34 10:35/M
14 Jeffrey Hayes Royal Oak MI 58 360 1:14:51 12:04/M
15 Mark Maisonneuve Berkley MI 57 362 1:15:03 12:06/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen McCabe East China MI 63 138 58:06 9:22/M
2 Pam Provost Sandusky MI 64 229 1:03:12 10:12/M
3 Shelly Baginski Oakl MI 60 263 1:05:04 10:30/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Rosenvasser Rochester Hills MI 60 44 50:31 8:09/M
2 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods MI 62 140 58:14 9:24/M
3 Bogdan Maslach Troy MI 61 165 59:49 9:39/M
4 Stephen Garenstroom Warren MI 63 178 1:00:21 9:44/M
5 Len Constantine Chesterfield MI 60 202 1:01:38 9:56/M
6 Michael Woloszyn Macomb MI 62 235 1:03:25 10:14/M
7 Su Fraser Washington MI 60 361 1:14:52 12:05/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Willer Sterling Heights MI 65 394 1:22:09 13:15/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allen Budd New Baltimore MI 69 136 58:05 9:22/M
2 Hal Briand New Baltimore MI 66 205 1:01:42 9:57/M


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED