forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Aug. 26, 2000 CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES FLINT, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management


PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Yatich Mark 40 KENYA 24 M 47:36 4:46
2 Munji Titus 18 KENYA 20 M 47:37 4:46
3 Gwako John 13 KENYA 21 M 47:38 4:46
4 Niakeraka Lazarus 8 KENYA 28 M 47:40 4:46
5 Muchiri Gabriel 5 KENYA 20 M 47:41 4:47
6 Kamau Joseph 2 KENYA 27 M 47:42 4:47
7 Kibor Joseph 10 KENYA 27 M 47:43 4:47
8 Kiptum William 11 KENYA 29 M 48:05 4:49
9 Mogaka Ronald 14 KENYA 22 M 48:13 4:50
10 Githaka Julius 6 KENYA 27 M 48:50 4:53
11 Masai Andres 39 KENYA 40 M 48:56 4:54
12 Karori Simon 17 KENYA 41 M 49:12 4:56
13 Kiptum Patrick 68 KENYA 27 M 49:16 4:56
14 Verran Clint 59 U S A 25 M 49:30 4:57
15 Wisniewski Michael 859 U S A 21 M 49:41 4:59
16 Jurcevich James 57 U S A 24 M 49:53 5:00
17 Pilja Mark 992 U S A 20 M 49:55 5:00
18 Brinker Richard 71 U S A 24 M 50:24 5:03
19 Fell Graeme 42 CANADA 41 M 50:27 5:03
20 Machuka Josphat 12 KENYA 24 M 50:48 5:05
21 Kariuki James 4 KENYA 28 M 51:04 5:07
22 Stover Jason 4533 U S A 17 M 52:02 5:13
23 Hyde Rob 812 U S A 25 M 52:17 5:14
24 Ceron Pablo 63 U S A 41 M 52:24 5:15
25 Aufdemberge Paul W 51 USA 35 M 52:53 5:18
26 Mortimer John 5194 U S A 24 M 52:56 5:18
27 Bannink Daniel 815 U S A 25 M 53:08 5:19
28 Donakowski Gerard 554 U S A 40 M 53:36 5:22
29 Smith Matt 622 U S A 26 M 53:40 5:22
30 Stuber Eric 4964 U S A 37 M 53:44 5:23
31 Dorn Nathan 589 U S A 25 M 54:34 5:28
32 Budzyn Timothy 4880 U S A 24 M 54:55 5:30
33 Sieber Jonathan 810 U S A 26 M 54:58 5:30
34 Holik Mike 907 US 30 M 55:01 5:31
35 Ehrmantraut Mike 555 U S A 32 M 55:17 5:32
36 Schroeder Matthew 6994 U S A 29 M 55:27 5:33
37 Grady Robert 930 US 27 M 55:44 5:35
38 Vanmeter Alan J 62 U S A 43 M 56:04 5:37
39 Monnett Bill 268 U S A 20 M 56:15 5:38
40 Benedict Patrick 945 US 34 M 56:23 5:39
41 Collins Scott 412 U S A 28 M 56:34 5:40
42 Singleton Don 202 U S A 40 M 56:40 5:40
43 Hass Andy 524 U S A 22 M 56:45 5:41
44 Short Steve 5129 U S A 23 M 56:50 5:41
45 Stern Derek 999 U S A 29 M 57:03 5:43
46 Furkis James 618 U S A 23 M 57:08 5:43
47 Watson Jeffrey E. 4522 U S A 24 M 57:10 5:43
48 Lewis Frank 41 CANADA 52 M 57:11 5:44
49 Krueger Warren H 4927 U S A 17 M 57:21 5:45
50 Brundage Jacob 269 U S A 23 M 57:22 5:45
51 Brooks Jr Felix 4111 U S A 43 M 57:23 5:45
52 Wolfram Gary 53 U S A 49 M 57:27 5:45
53 Peterson David 5097 U S A 34 M 57:28 5:45
54 Leuchtmann Joseph 2469 U S A 35 M 57:42 5:47
55 Myers Les 408 U S A 45 M 57:42 5:47
56 Moore Scott 820 U S A 32 M 57:44 5:47
57 Ma Calvin 803 U S A 32 M 57:47 5:47
58 Castle Michael R 577 U S A 37 M 58:03 5:49
59 Harrison Bruce 259 U S A 44 M 58:10 5:49
60 Kaspzyk Kevin 851 U S A 29 M 58:17 5:50
61 Conkel Kevin D 284 U S A 28 M 58:18 5:50
62 Brunet Kyle 5073 U S A 17 M 58:19 5:50
63 Petro Jason 821 U S A 29 M 58:24 5:51
64 Maynard Patrick 261 U S A 18 M 58:27 5:51
65 Holappa Matt 621 U S A 32 M 58:28 5:51
66 Wahl James 816 U S A 19 M 58:37 5:52
67 Taylor Paul C 4753 U S A 29 M 58:38 5:52
68 Sherk Adam 448 U S A 26 M 58:40 5:52
69 Baker Josh 286 U S A 19 M 58:41 5:53
70 Ogden Doug 919 US 37 M 58:46 5:53
71 Esterline Ryan M 321 U S A 22 M 58:47 5:53
72 Schember Jeff D 614 U S A 26 M 58:52 5:54
73 Ferguson Ken 985 U S A 29 M 58:55 5:54
74 Carbonaro Jeramie 830 CAN 26 M 59:08 5:55
75 Jones Carleton 'buck' 973 U S A 34 M 59:09 5:55
76 Stebbins Kenneth E 304 U S A 42 M 59:10 5:55
77 Oertel Nick 615 U S A 17 M 59:13 5:56
78 Quinn Dan 847 U S A 25 M 59:13 5:56
79 Murphy John 541 U S A 39 M 59:15 5:56
80 Schoener Jason D 566 U S A 16 M 59:16 5:56
81 Ramlal Aaron 6455 CAN 49 M 59:19 5:56
82 Larsen Eric G 624 U S A 29 M 59:22 5:57
83 Richmond Donald C 404 U S A 39 M 59:23 5:57
84 Frank Michael C 1788 U S A 43 M 59:24 5:57
85 Ewers Benjamin 856 us 30 M 59:26 5:57
86 Buehler Peter 832 U S A 43 M 59:26 5:57
87 Struble David 548 U S A 21 M 59:28 5:57
88 Richmond Dave 310 U S A 36 M 59:28 5:57
89 Czymbor Steve 3305 U S A 16 M 59:32 5:58
90 Mcfellin Michael 497 U S A 24 M 59:34 5:58
91 Armes Rick 603 U S A 40 M 59:35 5:58
92 Naylor Delano 586 U S A 23 M 59:35 5:58
93 Gutierrez Larry 176 U S A 39 M 59:35 5:58
94 Conn Joel 391 U S A 16 M 59:37 5:58
95 Bruder Alan 968 U S A 19 M 59:40 5:58
96 Barnowski Walter J 613 U S A 45 M 59:41 5:59
97 Pantaleon Pedro 4631 U S A 31 M 59:49 5:59
98 Kauffman Todd 905 US 24 M 59:50 5:59
99 Frerichs Todd 493 U S A 32 M 59:54 6:00
100 Witzke Doug K 607 U S A 32 M 59:57 6:00



PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Ndereba Catherine 20 KENYA 28 F 53:01 5:19
2 Kimaiyo-Kipkoskei Hellen 31 KENYA 31 F 53:18 5:20
3 Renders Marleen 29 NETHERLANDS 31 F 53:25 5:21
4 Petrova Ludmila 28 RUSSIA 31 F 53:52 5:24
5 Omoro Jane 65 KENYA 22 F 54:06 5:25
6 Zakharova Svetlana 38 RUSSIA 29 F 54:28 5:27
7 Van Onna Wilma 23 NETHERLANDS 35 F 54:45 5:29
8 Ngotho Jane 21 KENYA 30 F 55:31 5:34
9 Burangalova Ramila 27 RUSSIA 34 F 55:33 5:34
10 Sutton Marian 24 GREAT BRITAIN 36 F 55:33 5:34
11 Mamanyi Grace 49 KENYA 19 F 55:41 5:35
12 Wangui Naomi 22 KENYA 22 F 55:55 5:36
13 Pozdnykova Tatyana 33 UKRAINE 45 F 55:56 5:36
14 Viazova Elana 66 UKRAINE 40 F 56:50 5:41
15 Trujillo De Rios Maria 35 U S A 40 F 57:39 5:46
16 Lasee-Johnson Jeanne 34 U S A 43 F 1:00:12 6:02
17 Murphy Laura 58 U S A 37 F 1:00:45 6:05
18 Veneziano Lisa M 433 U S A 35 F 1:01:02 6:07
19 Joyce Monica 54 U S A 40 F 1:01:16 6:08
20 Larson Seana S 473 U S A 30 F 1:01:30 6:09
21 Sweeney Mary 55 U S A 40 F 1:01:36 6:10
22 Ankrum Laura 52 USA 27 F 1:02:33 6:16
23 Herne Catherine 580 U S A 27 F 1:02:52 6:18
24 Kemmis Karen 343 U S A 39 F 1:03:06 6:19
25 Mahr Terry 48 CANADA 51 F 1:03:28 6:21
26 Larsen Meegan 2716 CAN 28 F 1:03:58 6:24
27 Duda Becky J 449 U S A 30 F 1:04:46 6:29
28 Dorazio Mary 926 US 32 F 1:05:51 6:36
29 Klotkowski Cheryl 5034 U S A 25 F 1:05:51 6:36
30 Lynch Brenda 354 U S A 49 F 1:06:04 6:37
31 Kondratenko Patricia 330 U S A 30 F 1:06:27 6:39
32 Kessler Serena 372 U S A 28 F 1:06:33 6:40
33 Pszeniczny Lori 4783 CAN 37 F 1:06:39 6:40
34 Smeltzer Caralyn 5227 U S A 17 F 1:06:39 6:40
35 Smith Traci 510 U S A 27 F 1:06:53 6:42
36 Zenner Jill 967 US 25 F 1:06:57 6:42
37 Cassell Nancy 480 U S A 50 F 1:07:03 6:43
38 Rudnicki Becky 154 U S A 37 F 1:07:11 6:44
39 Covey Deena 505 U S A 26 F 1:07:12 6:44
40 Kraft Jessica 3036 U S A 17 F 1:07:21 6:45
41 Sarris-Hallop Robin 356 U S A 44 F 1:07:29 6:45
42 Lindow Ann M 481 U S A 30 F 1:07:43 6:47
43 Brabender Kirsten 359 U S A 25 F 1:07:51 6:48
44 Kuehl Mindy 823 U S A 22 F 1:07:51 6:48
45 Smith Angie 442 CAN 40 F 1:08:00 6:48
46 Aldridge Susan 529 U S A 26 F 1:08:05 6:49
47 Hanley Mary 387 CAN 46 F 1:08:09 6:49
48 Nelkie Abigail 3000 U S A 17 F 1:08:43 6:53
49 Agy Megan 376 U S A 26 F 1:08:59 6:54
50 Clark Barbara J 274 U S A 36 F 1:09:08 6:55
51 Lair Jessie 361 U S A 18 F 1:09:09 6:55
52 Snyder Kathy 921 US 36 F 1:09:11 6:56
53 Rossi Jennifer 578 U S A 30 F 1:09:13 6:56
54 Blind Cari 7147 us 22 F 1:09:20 6:56
55 Gardner Constance 855 us 36 F 1:09:22 6:57
56 Tenaglia Christine 2197 U S A 34 F 1:09:23 6:57
57 Wolfgang Amy 576 U S A 32 F 1:09:25 6:57
58 Blair Jackie 521 U S A 45 F 1:09:27 6:57
59 Lauderbaugh Malissa 156 U S A 31 F 1:09:46 6:59
60 Kossak Marcy 338 U S A 41 F 1:10:02 7:01
61 Robinson Jeanette K 583 U S A 40 F 1:10:20 7:02
62 Stewart Ann 394 U S A 36 F 1:10:28 7:03
63 Antworth Gianna 3852 U S A 31 F 1:10:33 7:04
64 Ross Helen 441 U S A 40 F 1:10:45 7:05
65 Schwartz Anna 6148 US 20 F 1:11:00 7:06
66 Card Sara 602 U S A 30 F 1:11:18 7:08
67 Mccarthy Erin 6755 U S A 25 F 1:11:21 7:09
68 Everin Fran 986 U S A 31 F 1:11:22 7:09
69 Cannon Connie S 530 U S A 39 F 1:11:27 7:09
70 Hamkins Cindy 827 U S A 30 F 1:11:30 7:09
71 Rademacher Tammie 5113 U S A 42 F 1:11:36 7:10
72 Yaksic Jessica 7066 U S A 25 F 1:11:43 7:11
73 Moore Stacy R 4524 U S A 23 F 1:11:56 7:12
74 Selley Marcia 611 U S A 49 F 1:12:13 7:14
75 Hughey Karen 594 U S A 35 F 1:12:32 7:16
76 Baker Mary K. 384 U S A 25 F 1:13:11 7:20
77 Sperry Sue 5132 U S A 39 F 1:13:16 7:20
78 Salkowski Karen E 262 U S A 32 F 1:13:19 7:20
79 Debard Jeri A 285 U S A 34 F 1:13:19 7:20
80 Kareus Tammy 4036 U S A 30 F 1:13:20 7:20
81 Moncion Renee 2886 U S A 18 F 1:13:32 7:22
82 Kaliszewski Lori A 295 U S A 34 F 1:13:38 7:22
83 Carlson Carrie 2740 U S A 25 F 1:13:46 7:23
84 Feldman Wendy 6709 U S A 23 F 1:13:56 7:24
85 Lough Erin 6119 US 22 F 1:14:02 7:25
86 Steil Tamara 476 U S A 46 F 1:14:08 7:25
87 Hendershott Liz 1215 U S A 35 F 1:14:12 7:26
88 Sembler Leah M 4177 U S A 23 F 1:14:17 7:26
89 Bone Sarah L 2160 U S A 21 F 1:14:18 7:26
90 Delaney Amy 4527 U S A 36 F 1:14:37 7:28
91 Stadelmaier Denise M 3804 U S A 35 F 1:14:38 7:28
92 Norris Gina L 2085 U S A 43 F 1:14:44 7:29
93 Zablotny Carol 3691 U S A 38 F 1:14:50 7:29
94 Tews Cindy K 3589 U S A 42 F 1:14:54 7:30
95 Hubbard Kathy 1747 U S A 31 F 1:15:03 7:31
96 Tippen Maureen P 3243 U S A 43 F 1:15:05 7:31
97 Fairbrother Cheryl 610 U S A 39 F 1:15:12 7:32
98 Furlong Jennifer 4197 U S A 19 F 1:15:14 7:32
99 Hardesty-Mccain Mari 6466 U S A 26 F 1:15:20 7:32
100 Smith Sandy 153 U S A 40 F 1:15:21 7:33



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Andres Masai 39 KENYA 40 M 48:56 4:54
2 Simon Karori 17 KENYA 41 M 49:12 4:56
3 Graeme Fell 42 CANADA 41 M 50:27 5:03
4 Pablo Ceron 63 U S A 41 M 52:24 5:15
5 Gerard Donakowski 554 U S A 40 M 53:36 5:22
6 Alan J Vanmeter 62 U S A 43 M 56:04 5:37
7 Don Singleton 202 U S A 40 M 56:40 5:40
8 Frank Lewis 41 CANADA 52 M 57:11 5:44
9 Felix Brooks Jr 4111 U S A 43 M 57:23 5:45
10 Gary Wolfram 53 U S A 49 M 57:27 5:45
11 Les Myers 408 U S A 45 M 57:42 5:47
12 Bruce Harrison 259 U S A 44 M 58:10 5:49
13 Kenneth E Stebbins 304 U S A 42 M 59:10 5:55
14 Aaron Ramlal 6455 CAN 49 M 59:19 5:56
15 Michael C Frank 1788 U S A 43 M 59:24 5:57
16 Peter Buehler 832 U S A 43 M 59:26 5:57
17 Rick Armes 603 U S A 40 M 59:35 5:58
18 Walter J Barnowski 613 U S A 45 M 59:41 5:59
19 Larry Parker 196 U S A 51 M 1:00:00 6:00
20 Jack Nelson 43 USA 60 M 1:00:08 6:01
21 Ed Whitlock 957 CAN 69 M 1:00:11 6:02
22 Kurt Schneider 283 U S A 41 M 1:00:19 6:02
23 John F Gray 550 U S A 46 M 1:00:24 6:03
24 Phil McNamee 386 CAN 47 M 1:00:36 6:04
25 Bryan Alfonso 977 U S A 40 M 1:00:37 6:04
26 Kris Warszawski 187 U S A 41 M 1:00:38 6:04
27 Sam Torres 961 US 48 M 1:00:59 6:06
28 Mark Kossak 560 U S A 42 M 1:01:06 6:07
29 Roger Lara 205 U S A 41 M 1:01:14 6:08
30 Bob Horan 846 U S A 43 M 1:01:42 6:11
31 Jim O'Neill 3878 U S A 62 M 1:01:55 6:12
32 Tim Flues 195 U S A 51 M 1:02:00 6:12
33 Mike Benedict 965 US 40 M 1:02:06 6:13
34 Joshua Scully 994 U S A 43 M 1:02:08 6:13
35 James Laurie, Jr. 861 us 40 M 1:02:12 6:14
36 Martin Denonville 974 U S A 47 M 1:02:13 6:14
37 Roger D Hoggard 492 U S A 45 M 1:02:13 6:14
38 Doug Goodhue 322 U S A 58 M 1:02:14 6:14
39 Steven Shablin 428 U S A 43 M 1:02:18 6:14
40 Kenneth Rowe 4963 U S A 53 M 1:02:19 6:14
41 Paul A. Nilsson 289 U S A 52 M 1:02:30 6:15
42 Randy Bulla 455 U S A 53 M 1:02:38 6:16
43 Rick Bills 458 U S A 41 M 1:02:41 6:17
44 Mike Stone 966 US 49 M 1:03:00 6:18
45 Richard A Murray 466 U S A 43 M 1:03:02 6:19
46 Jeff C Barnett 471 U S A 45 M 1:03:08 6:19
47 Nick Merucci 460 U S A 49 M 1:03:12 6:20
48 Ronald Ruffin 3220 U S A 53 M 1:03:30 6:21
49 David Peterson 983 U S A 52 M 1:03:30 6:21
50 Herb Tanzer 829 U S A 48 M 1:03:31 6:22
51 James Carlton 174 U S A 57 M 1:03:31 6:22
52 Gary R Sieczkowski 531 U S A 44 M 1:03:34 6:22
53 Gerard Malaczynski 340 U S A 58 M 1:03:36 6:22
54 John Tarantino 281 U S A 42 M 1:03:38 6:22
55 Mark Plucinski 4161 U S A 45 M 1:03:49 6:23
56 Mike McSween 502 U S A 43 M 1:03:54 6:24
57 James P Deren 631 U S A 46 M 1:03:57 6:24
58 John Sotir 5248 U S A 41 M 1:03:59 6:24
59 Ken Kovacs 549 U S A 46 M 1:04:00 6:24
60 John Tarkowski 425 U S A 47 M 1:04:03 6:25
61 Stephen M Moelter 288 U S A 44 M 1:04:14 6:26
62 Timothy Graham 970 U S A 41 M 1:04:15 6:26
63 Michael Shooks 266 U S A 49 M 1:04:23 6:27
64 Michael Manz 619 U S A 46 M 1:04:25 6:27
65 Marty Povirk 339 U S A 52 M 1:04:26 6:27
66 Alan Baigent 958 CAN 43 M 1:04:31 6:28
67 John-Edward Scott 2290 U S A 49 M 1:04:32 6:28
68 Pete Garcia 805 U S A 40 M 1:04:37 6:28
69 Daniel Horvath 804 U S A 47 M 1:05:00 6:30
70 Larry Whittaker 950 US 47 M 1:05:10 6:31
71 Gabe Makhlouf 294 U S A 41 M 1:05:12 6:32
72 John Dickson 819 U S A 47 M 1:05:20 6:32
73 Frank Rynalski 923 US 46 M 1:05:20 6:32
74 Michael A Sanchez 629 U S A 41 M 1:05:23 6:33
75 Steve E Miller 315 U S A 49 M 1:05:25 6:33
76 Wayne Young 199 U S A 41 M 1:05:34 6:34
77 Rick Straub 857 us 46 M 1:05:34 6:34
78 David C Luckhardt 490 U S A 49 M 1:05:37 6:34
79 James E Carter 634 U S A 52 M 1:05:38 6:34
80 Ed Dean 528 U S A 49 M 1:05:39 6:34
81 Mark D Bomia 311 U S A 40 M 1:05:41 6:35
82 Marcel Neff 850 ch 42 M 1:05:50 6:35
83 Bernard Collins 559 U S A 50 M 1:05:58 6:36
84 Victor Barkoski 316 U S A 51 M 1:06:02 6:37
85 Rich Walker 280 U S A 50 M 1:06:05 6:37
86 Thomas R Hagadone 348 U S A 50 M 1:06:08 6:37
87 Tim Zindler 254 U S A 46 M 1:06:08 6:37
88 Bruce Seguin 5139 U S A 49 M 1:06:10 6:37
89 John Johnson 4791 U S A 41 M 1:06:12 6:38
90 Charles Johnston 188 U S A 51 M 1:06:21 6:39
91 John G Manutes 167 U S A 49 M 1:06:21 6:39
92 Bill Baker 536 U S A 47 M 1:06:22 6:39
93 Rich Yanacek 598 U S A 43 M 1:06:23 6:39
94 Dale Hansen 204 U S A 40 M 1:06:24 6:39
95 Ralph J Worthing 328 U S A 46 M 1:06:25 6:39
96 Matthew V Greaney 400 U S A 43 M 1:06:26 6:39
97 David J Vanker 192 U S A 50 M 1:06:28 6:39
98 Ron Lake 417 U S A 47 M 1:06:28 6:39
99 Anthony Lopetrone 292 U S A 49 M 1:06:34 6:40
100 Mark A Robinson 5118 U S A 40 M 1:06:34 6:40



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Tatyana Pozdnykova 33 UKRAINE 45 F 55:56 5:36
2 Elana Viazova 66 UKRAINE 40 F 56:50 5:41
3 Maria Trujillo De Rios 35 U S A 40 F 57:39 5:46
4 Jeanne Lasee-Johnson 34 U S A 43 F 1:00:12 6:02
5 Monica Joyce 54 U S A 40 F 1:01:16 6:08
6 Mary Sweeney 55 U S A 40 F 1:01:36 6:10
7 Terry Mahr 48 CANADA 51 F 1:03:28 6:21
8 Brenda Lynch 354 U S A 49 F 1:06:04 6:37
9 Nancy Cassell 480 U S A 50 F 1:07:03 6:43
10 Robin Sarris-Hallop 356 U S A 44 F 1:07:29 6:45
11 Angie Smith 442 CAN 40 F 1:08:00 6:48
12 Mary Hanley 387 CAN 46 F 1:08:09 6:49
13 Jackie Blair 521 U S A 45 F 1:09:27 6:57
14 Marcy Kossak 338 U S A 41 F 1:10:02 7:01
15 Jeanette K Robinson 583 U S A 40 F 1:10:20 7:02
16 Helen Ross 441 U S A 40 F 1:10:45 7:05
17 Tammie Rademacher 5113 U S A 42 F 1:11:36 7:10
18 Marcia Selley 611 U S A 49 F 1:12:13 7:14
19 Tamara Steil 476 U S A 46 F 1:14:08 7:25
20 Gina L Norris 2085 U S A 43 F 1:14:44 7:29
21 Cindy K Tews 3589 U S A 42 F 1:14:54 7:30
22 Maureen P Tippen 3243 U S A 43 F 1:15:05 7:31
23 Sandy Smith 153 U S A 40 F 1:15:21 7:33
24 Karen Jo White 1719 U S A 48 F 1:15:26 7:33
25 Terri Pomfret 3600 U S A 40 F 1:15:58 7:36
26 Dottie Spencer Bejesky 5107 U S A 46 F 1:16:13 7:38
27 Maggy Zidar 2215 U S A 50 F 1:16:42 7:41
28 Keela Yount 2216 U S A 41 F 1:16:47 7:41
29 Joanie Rogucki 1296 U S A 46 F 1:16:50 7:41
30 Jacqueline Russo 3830 U S A 40 F 1:16:59 7:42
31 Linda Salva A. 5111 U S A 40 F 1:17:16 7:44
32 Donna Olson 1140 U S A 50 F 1:17:17 7:44
33 Shelly Williams 1811 U S A 41 F 1:17:28 7:45
34 Ruth Thelen 1138 U S A 55 F 1:17:41 7:47
35 Tammy Szymanski 833 U S A 42 F 1:17:48 7:47
36 Kathleen Gina 1297 U S A 51 F 1:17:52 7:48
37 Elizabeth A Gale 4054 U S A 45 F 1:17:55 7:48
38 Kathryn Wilcox 3206 U S A 40 F 1:17:59 7:48
39 Joan McDonald 2071 U S A 47 F 1:18:06 7:49
40 Annette Sharrard 2713 U S A 47 F 1:18:09 7:49
41 Sonya D Kennedy 4260 U S A 40 F 1:18:23 7:51
42 Celene D Peters 341 U S A 44 F 1:18:29 7:51
43 Grace Harrison 1566 U S A 54 F 1:18:42 7:53
44 Michelle Jo Dvorak 1245 U S A 46 F 1:18:51 7:54
45 Denice M Wagner 1653 U S A 42 F 1:19:06 7:55
46 Kathleen A Morse 1065 U S A 54 F 1:19:15 7:56
47 Karen Yamada 3838 U S A 42 F 1:19:26 7:57
48 Kris Cadwell 3639 U S A 48 F 1:19:38 7:58
49 Keena Catanzaro 5080 U S A 43 F 1:19:49 7:59
50 Lori L Tobis 2315 U S A 40 F 1:20:01 8:01
51 Kim Roulston 7002 ca 47 F 1:20:03 8:01
52 Cheong-Hee Chang 7056 U S A 46 F 1:20:10 8:01
53 Diane Fuller 1331 U S A 49 F 1:20:12 8:02
54 Bonnie G Arlt 2944 U S A 49 F 1:20:17 8:02
55 Taraneh Haske 3989 U S A 43 F 1:20:21 8:03
56 Peggy Searight 1190 U S A 43 F 1:20:28 8:03
57 Catherine Marco 6074 US 40 F 1:20:34 8:04
58 Nancy Smith 2230 U S A 44 F 1:20:40 8:04
59 Ann Smorado 1854 U S A 40 F 1:20:44 8:05
60 James Snear 5195 U S A 45 F 1:20:51 8:06
61 Susan H Jones 2528 U S A 46 F 1:21:57 8:12
62 Diane L Brown 1705 U S A 43 F 1:22:02 8:13
63 Sheryl Rooker Thaler 6109 US 40 F 1:22:20 8:14
64 Pat Daly 3183 U S A 49 F 1:22:25 8:15
65 Paula Horne 6364 US 41 F 1:22:29 8:15
66 Anne Boomershine 7219 us 48 F 1:22:43 8:17
67 Sheri Ongena 4200 U S A 40 F 1:22:46 8:17
68 Mary Reynolds 1341 U S A 45 F 1:22:53 8:18
69 Janice Trudgeon 3028 U S A 44 F 1:23:01 8:19
70 Nancy Itnyre 4051 U S A 46 F 1:23:02 8:19
71 Susan Beaton 3826 U S A 42 F 1:23:04 8:19
72 Susan Rook 4257 U S A 48 F 1:23:06 8:19
73 Brenda Slocum 1798 U S A 40 F 1:23:17 8:20
74 Barbara Sherman 6429 US 45 F 1:23:27 8:21
75 Sharon A Mortensen 3646 U S A 42 F 1:23:30 8:21
76 Ellen S Nitz 168 U S A 60 F 1:23:43 8:23
77 Sandra Parker 1558 U S A 42 F 1:23:46 8:23
78 Kathy Maliszewski 4210 U S A 47 F 1:24:00 8:24
79 Sue A Gear 2564 U S A 45 F 1:24:02 8:25
80 Catherine Washabaugh 3304 U S A 40 F 1:24:10 8:25
81 Chris Strait 4267 U S A 46 F 1:24:13 8:26
82 Karen J Bell 2489 U S A 58 F 1:24:15 8:26
83 Sheryl Johnson 7165 us 43 F 1:24:27 8:27
84 Kathryn Slish 6712 U S A 45 F 1:24:28 8:27
85 Cindy Hayes 3717 U S A 40 F 1:24:32 8:28
86 Patricia A Thompson 2066 U S A 40 F 1:24:37 8:28
87 Terry Porter 4482 U S A 49 F 1:24:49 8:29
88 Christine Brzezinski 2442 U S A 40 F 1:24:51 8:30
89 Lori K Wadsworth 3473 U S A 40 F 1:24:57 8:30
90 Lisa R Somalski 2556 U S A 41 F 1:24:58 8:30
91 Yvette Poling 5260 U S A 40 F 1:24:58 8:30
92 Patricia Marchand 4030 U S A 45 F 1:24:59 8:30
93 Jean Buechler 2020 U S A 40 F 1:25:08 8:31
94 Barbara West 4146 U S A 45 F 1:25:16 8:32
95 Christine Picklo 3991 U S A 45 F 1:25:26 8:33
96 Barbara A Bratcher 4390 U S A 43 F 1:25:31 8:34
97 Marcia Sidwell 3913 U S A 49 F 1:25:40 8:34
98 Tamara Trevino 4246 U S A 41 F 1:25:42 8:35
99 Christina Lechner 3133 U S A 43 F 1:25:48 8:35
100 Josephine Lepley 4755 U S A 47 F 1:25:52 8:36



PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME AG TOWN STA EVENT TIME PACE
===== =============== ================== == =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Adam W Bleakney 24 Savoy IL PARAWHL 41:35 4:10
2 Kris A Kreutzmann 33 Menomonee Falls WI PARAWHL 43:42 4:23
3 Miriam Nibley 23 Champaign IL PARAWHL 46:36 4:40
4 Brian Kobi 22 Fowlerville MI PARAWHL 47:07 4:43
5 Joe Hidler 28 Evanston IL PARAWHL 48:16 4:50
6 Thomas Ottenwess 38 Grandville MI PARAWHL 50:32 5:04
7 Wiley Clark 44 Ridgeland MS QUADWHL 51:00 5:06
8 Ian M Rice 25 Saint Louis MO QUADWHL 51:04 5:07
9 John Brewer 50 Kaysville UT QUADWHL 55:31 5:34
10 Gerardo Maldonado 29 Chicago IL PARAWHL 58:42 5:53
11 Steve Himburg 55 Clarkston MI QUADWHL 1:25:25 8:33
12 Jimbo Boyd 42 Snelleville GA QUADWHL 1:27:07 8:43



******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 Catherine Ndereba 20 KENYA 28 26:33 53:01 5:19
2 29 Hellen Kimaiyo-Kipkoskei 31 KENYA 31 26:33 53:18 5:20
3 30 Marleen Renders 29 NETHERLANDS 31 26:32 53:25 5:21
4 34 Ludmila Petrova 28 RUSSIA 31 26:33 53:52 5:24
5 35 Jane Omoro 65 KENYA 22 26:57 54:06 5:25
6 36 Svetlana Zakharova 38 RUSSIA 29 26:57 54:28 5:27
7 38 Wilma Van Onna 23 NETHERLANDS 35 26:58 54:45 5:29
8 44 Jane Ngotho 21 KENYA 30 27:12 55:31 5:34
9 45 Ramila Burangalova 27 RUSSIA 34 27:40 55:33 5:34
10 46 Marian Sutton 24 GREAT BRITAIN 36 27:50 55:33 5:34

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 50 Tatyana Pozdnykova 33 UKRAINE 45 8:30:55 55:56 5:36
2 58 Elana Viazova 66 UKRAINE 40 8:31:03 56:50 5:41
3 70 Maria Trujillo De Rios 35 U S A 40 8:31:37 57:39 5:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3361 Michele Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 13 48:50 1:32:37 9:16
2 4095 Amanda M Roache Mount Morris 13 50:51 1:38:38 9:52
3 5275 Jessica R Shue Flint 10 1:01:50 2:01:21 12:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1304 Maureen Hoehn Grosse Pointe 15 40:37 1:17:35 7:46
2 1383 Kara Webster Davison 15 39:32 1:18:08 7:49
3 1633 Krystin Jarrell Commerce Twp. 14 42:18 1:20:09 8:01
4 1680 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 14 45:12 1:20:29 8:03
5 1792 Tiffany Tyler Mount Morris 14 41:41 1:21:28 8:09
6 2546 Stacey Zafiroff Burton 15 43:52 1:26:47 8:41
7 2658 Nicole Boeving Howell 14 46:13 1:27:31 8:46
8 2840 Lindsey Belzyt Clinton Twp 15 44:20 1:28:42 8:53
9 3228 Kristen Kold Fraser 14 44:20 1:31:39 9:10
10 3572 Susan Tremblay Grand Blanc 15 49:03 1:34:12 9:26
11 4029 Christine Karns Grand Blanc 15 49:30 1:38:00 9:48
12 4228 Carolyn Thoma Flushing 15 53:33 1:40:02 10:01
13 4315 Arica Newton Hastings 14 54:53 1:40:59 10:06
14 4393 Laura Claus Fraser 14 52:34 1:41:57 10:12
15 4776 Michelle Marquis Fraser 14 52:36 1:47:30 10:45
16 5396 Kelly Reynolds North Branch 15 1:04:25 2:10:04 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 47 Grace Mamanyi Hamilton 19 27:18 55:41 5:35
2 366 Caralyn Smeltzer Monroe 17 33:20 1:06:24 6:39
3 383 Jessica Kraft Gladwin 17 33:55 1:06:40 6:40
4 463 Abigail Nelkie West Branch 17 34:01 1:08:03 6:49
5 527 Jessie Lair West Bloomfield 18 34:20 1:09:00 6:54
6 834 Renee Moncion Washington 18 36:05 1:13:13 7:20
7 891 Jennifer Furlong Livonia 19 37:47 1:13:51 7:24
8 1031 Ashley Carroll Flushing 17 37:28 1:15:14 7:32
9 1181 Marisa Niemczyk Swartz Creek 19 37:39 1:16:35 7:40
10 1220 Kendra Horstman Dimondale 19 39:07 1:16:54 7:42
11 1319 Elizabeth Osburn Grosse Pt Pk 17 43:04 1:17:40 7:46
12 1435 Melissa Martin Essexville 17 41:27 1:18:36 7:52
13 1568 Michelle Macomber Gregory 16 41:00 1:19:33 7:58
14 1648 Bridget Scallen Grosse Pointe 16 43:06 1:20:14 8:02
15 1703 Shawn Kemp Clarkston 19 43:32 1:20:41 8:05
16 1775 Anna Halbeisen Grand Blanc 19 43:25 1:21:19 8:08
17 1780 Amanda Davis Garden City 19 40:39 1:21:21 8:09
18 1799 Katie Morell Brighton 19 42:31 1:21:32 8:10
19 1875 Jennifer Gass Jackson 18 44:48 1:22:06 8:13
20 2041 Elizabeth Macdonald Bloomfield Hills 17 42:26 1:23:19 8:20
21 2066 Mary Bracciano Fenton 17 39:52 1:23:33 8:22
22 2076 Elizabeth L Joseph Grand Blanc 19 44:05 1:23:39 8:22
23 2113 Sandra La Londe Davison 17 44:40 1:23:51 8:24
24 2116 Jessica Felker Rochester 19 43:55 1:23:51 8:24
25 2143 Sarah Wille Clinton Twp 17 44:19 1:24:01 8:25
26 2284 Emily M Breczinski Flint 18 44:33 1:25:05 8:31
27 2331 Lindsay M Belt Flint 18 44:33 1:25:23 8:33
28 2483 Hillary Van Duyne Flint 16 44:32 1:26:24 8:39
29 2503 Candice Salerno Hinckley 19 49:12 1:26:32 8:40
30 2589 Amy Johnson Shelby Twp 19 42:15 1:27:07 8:43
31 2597 Emily Tubman Bay City 17 43:31 1:27:07 8:43
32 2768 Melissa S Brown Attica 17 46:51 1:28:09 8:49
33 2792 Shandi Heath Frankenmuth 19 45:26 1:28:21 8:51
34 2797 Crystal Heath Clio 18 45:27 1:28:23 8:51
35 2892 Julie Kamer Fort Gratiot 18 47:57 1:29:01 8:55
36 2894 Sarah Elson Birmingham 17 47:57 1:29:01 8:55
37 3065 Ana Williams Clarkston 17 49:45 1:30:19 9:02
38 3088 Angeline Graf Maplewood 19 41:58 1:30:29 9:03
39 3114 Lindsay A Holzwarth Flushing 16 46:48 1:30:37 9:04
40 3150 Marissa Kinsman Fenton 18 48:33 1:30:57 9:06
41 3154 Erin Porter Windsor 19 47:04 1:30:59 9:06
42 3253 Casey Arndt Davison 19 44:22 1:31:50 9:11
43 3254 Casey Arndt Davison 19 44:22 1:31:50 9:11
44 3346 Rose-Anne Meissner Redford 18 49:37 1:32:30 9:15
45 3348 Lindsay Sander Allen Park 17 49:37 1:32:30 9:15
46 3354 Kathryn Kaltz Troy 19 48:07 1:32:34 9:16
47 3618 Jennifer Muraske Linden 19 47:18 1:34:28 9:27
48 3652 Kimberly Driggett Burton 18 51:08 1:34:51 9:30
49 3659 Nicole Stratton Davison 17 50:56 1:34:54 9:30
50 3663 Joanna M Russ Grand Blanc 16 50:20 1:34:56 9:30
51 3670 Mary Pozniak Flint 16 50:19 1:34:59 9:30
52 3678 Michele Tunison Metamora 17 48:29 1:35:02 9:31
53 3696 Emily Vagts Charlotte 16 49:40 1:35:11 9:32
54 3711 Robin E Moliassa Flint 17 51:42 1:35:17 9:32
55 3801 Kelsie A Gould Flint 19 51:53 1:36:01 9:37
56 3826 Erin M Hendriks Fraser 19 50:17 1:36:11 9:38
57 3893 Michelle Leuffgen Clinton Twp 18 50:18 1:36:46 9:41
58 3902 Johanna Delorey Swartz Creek 17 51:43 1:36:51 9:42
59 4072 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton 16 50:31 1:38:24 9:51
60 4079 Kasey Pozniak Flint 17 51:46 1:38:29 9:51
61 4081 Stacey Pozniak Flint 17 51:45 1:38:30 9:51
62 4085 Helena Stenberg Lincoln Park 18 51:35 1:38:31 9:52
63 4086 Lauren Lindell Oxford 17 53:01 1:38:31 9:52
64 4112 Melanie Schultz Davison 17 54:59 1:38:46 9:53
65 4115 Lindsay Baker Davison 16 54:59 1:38:47 9:53
66 4148 Amanda Dobkowski Farmington Hills 18 49:37 1:39:08 9:55
67 4211 Brenda C Chadwick Grand Blanc 16 51:47 1:39:50 9:59
68 4231 Kristin L Ross Flushing 16 53:38 1:40:03 10:01
69 4233 Julie Mcnamara Swartz Creek 16 53:34 1:40:05 10:01
70 4237 Amy N Johnson Flint 16 53:38 1:40:05 10:01
71 4312 Lindsay Delorme Davison 16 48:13 1:40:58 10:06
72 4316 Melissa L Campbell Mount Morris 18 54:44 1:41:00 10:06
73 4364 Rachel Newton Hastings 16 54:53 1:41:35 10:10
74 4416 Bethany Arnett Hastings 18 54:53 1:42:11 10:14
75 4514 Aimee Brown Clinton Twp 17 50:38 1:43:30 10:21
76 4600 Melissa Malorano Fraser 16 50:38 1:44:33 10:28
77 4621 Aimee Brooks Flint 18 56:08 1:44:52 10:30
78 4625 John Murphy Flint 19 51:08 1:44:57 10:30
79 4687 Adrienne Bogdan Fraser 17 50:19 1:45:55 10:36
80 4817 Lannie Chapman Flint 17 50:52 1:48:09 10:49
81 4899 Jackelyn Smith Grand Blanc 18 57:23 1:49:37 10:58
82 4960 Nyki Tews Lansing 19 58:13 1:51:32 11:10
83 4998 Carla Swack Burton 16 55:31 1:52:31 11:16
84 4999 Michelle L Shaw Flint 18 55:01 1:52:31 11:16
85 5007 Laura Hill Lapeer 16 55:06 1:52:39 11:16
86 5081 Paula Mcintyre Flint 19 56:08 1:54:15 11:26
87 5151 Suzanne Lambert Lapeer 19 55:47 1:56:28 11:39
88 5205 Lindsey Anderson Fostoria 17 1:01:32 1:58:13 11:50
89 5338 Riki Gheller Flint 18 1:01:20 2:05:00 12:30
90 5342 Cassy Plummer Burton 19 1:01:20 2:05:07 12:31
91 5355 Sara Ohlsson Clio 18 1:01:11 2:06:32 12:40
92 5438 Lyndsey A Lanser Flint 18 1:07:36 2:14:45 13:29
93 5441 Amanda Lanser Flint 16 1:07:36 2:14:55 13:30
94 5480 Lali Milliman Flint 16 1:12:03 2:20:35 14:04
95 5509 Bonnie Alarie Mount Morris 16 1:09:16 2:27:18 14:44
96 5512 Kasey Boike Flushing 18 1:12:25 2:28:37 14:52
97 5513 Karlee Boike Flushing 17 1:12:29 2:28:37 14:52
98 Kate Finkenstaedt Gross Pt Frms 16 43:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 49 Naomi Wangui Westchester 22 26:44 55:53 5:36
2 436 Mindy Kuehl Paw Paw 22 34:02 1:07:39 6:46
3 530 Cari Blind Alger 22 34:56 1:09:02 6:55
4 613 Stacy R Moore Canton 23 36:34 1:10:09 7:01
5 635 Anna Schwartz Romeo 20 36:02 1:10:40 7:04
6 847 Erin Lough Chicago 22 37:22 1:13:23 7:21
7 861 Sarah L Bone Adrian 21 38:48 1:13:32 7:22
8 864 Wendy Feldman Almont 23 38:27 1:13:33 7:22
9 900 Leah M Sembler Linden 23 36:33 1:13:57 7:24
10 940 Sarah A Patrick Indian River 22 38:29 1:14:22 7:27
11 1026 Deborah Brzys South Lyon 23 36:38 1:15:11 7:32
12 1108 Natalie Albrecht Mason 24 38:33 1:15:58 7:36
13 1117 Dorothy Nasir Ann Arbor 21 37:10 1:16:02 7:37
14 1168 Daneille S Robb Smiths Creek 21 36:20 1:16:28 7:39
15 1176 Jessica Mooney Grand Blanc 23 39:28 1:16:31 7:40
16 1312 Michelle Sandoval Mount Pleasant 22 39:40 1:17:38 7:46
17 1318 Khatrina Brazee Lansing 23 39:17 1:17:40 7:46
18 1372 Jennifer Holcombe Rochester Hills 23 38:40 1:18:02 7:49
19 1436 Krista J Buzzell Fenton 20 41:46 1:18:36 7:52
20 1453 Emily Watters Rochester Hills 22 41:13 1:18:43 7:53
21 1511 Ellen C Herlache Saginaw 20 41:30 1:19:07 7:55
22 1587 Meredith Lyon East Lansing 22 40:58 1:19:44 7:59
23 1617 Krista Peters Ortonville 21 42:26 1:20:02 8:01
24 1669 Crystal Starkey Sanford 22 45:01 1:20:27 8:03
25 1674 Laura Lessani Huntington Woods 22 40:51 1:20:28 8:03
26 1676 Sandra Haugh Byron 24 39:46 1:20:28 8:03
27 1690 Kristin Huntoon Grand Ledge 21 41:59 1:20:33 8:04
28 1706 Rosanne K Weitzel East China 21 40:17 1:20:42 8:05
29 1803 Erin Lundy Flint 22 45:09 1:21:34 8:10
30 1845 Jennifer M Severns Flint 20 45:08 1:21:54 8:12
31 1847 Theresa Quakenbush East Lansing 23 39:03 1:21:56 8:12
32 1874 Stefanie Gaffigan Harrison Twp. 21 41:48 1:22:05 8:13
33 1883 Sarah Frost Montrose 22 40:25 1:22:10 8:13
34 1948 Vanessa T Bodnar Plymouth 21 40:44 1:22:32 8:16
35 2000 Nichole Lariviere Mason 20 44:21 1:23:01 8:19
36 2009 Bree Bowersox Northville 24 40:58 1:23:06 8:19
37 2062 Siobhan Norman Ann Arbor 24 46:20 1:23:31 8:22
38 2130 Angie Markel Brighton 24 45:02 1:23:58 8:24
39 2150 Melissa Langridge Royal Oak 24 42:26 1:24:06 8:25
40 2184 Cassandra Redmon Flint 21 44:30 1:24:20 8:26
41 2217 Kelly Falter Yale 23 43:24 1:24:36 8:28
42 2227 Paula Miller Belleville 23 43:54 1:24:39 8:28
43 2231 Anna Banka Fort Gratiot 21 43:08 1:24:42 8:29
44 2250 April Keusch Grand Blanc 24 43:26 1:24:53 8:30
45 2251 Elizabeth Kutcipal Ann Arbor 24 46:30 1:24:53 8:30
46 2266 Elizabeth Shafer East Lansing 23 43:23 1:24:58 8:30
47 2282 Jenny Beaudoin Lakeland 21 44:46 1:25:04 8:31
48 2301 Kristen Verska Ann Arbor 24 44:23 1:25:12 8:32
49 2325 Megan Mcdougall Windsor 21 44:46 1:25:21 8:33
50 2329 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 22 47:00 1:25:23 8:33
51 2429 Tracy Garza Lansing 22 43:47 1:26:01 8:37
52 2445 Krista Hirr Grand Blanc 20 44:04 1:26:08 8:37
53 2502 Katie R Kephart Grand Blanc 23 45:39 1:26:32 8:40
54 2556 Monique J. Labadie Lansing 24 43:54 1:26:51 8:42
55 2687 Erin Patrick Indian River 21 46:23 1:27:43 8:47
56 2693 Rhonda Ratajczak Flushing 23 45:23 1:27:44 8:47
57 2715 Maria Debbaudt Shelby Twp 24 46:38 1:27:53 8:48
58 2812 Melissa Rovoll Lansing 24 44:50 1:28:30 8:51
59 2815 Julie Ritter Sterling Hts 22 45:38 1:28:33 8:52
60 2820 Talin Mishigian Ypsilanti 24 45:03 1:28:34 8:52
61 2858 Kelly Burgess Fenton 22 45:58 1:28:48 8:53
62 2887 Shannon Seibert West Bloomfield 21 47:58 1:29:00 8:54
63 2896 Rebekah Schultz Belleville 21 47:58 1:29:01 8:55
64 2898 Abby Brown Comstock Park 20 47:57 1:29:02 8:55
65 2899 Andrea Smith Highland 21 47:58 1:29:02 8:55
66 2900 Rebecca Naglik Albion 21 47:57 1:29:02 8:55
67 2903 Khara Grieger Okemos 23 47:21 1:29:02 8:55
68 2914 Sarah Isaacson Oxford 24 45:17 1:29:10 8:55
69 2947 Beth Fuerth Woodslee 23 48:27 1:29:31 8:58
70 2972 Lisa Frazier Grand Blanc 20 45:50 1:29:39 8:58
71 3055 Mary Holbrook Ferndale 23 49:12 1:30:13 9:02
72 3121 Christina Leo Farmington Hills 22 47:08 1:30:43 9:05
73 3141 Amanda Roberts Loveland 24 45:17 1:30:52 9:06
74 3161 Erin Mallon Troy 23 49:03 1:31:07 9:07
75 3171 Melissa Campeau Novi 23 50:16 1:31:11 9:08
76 3179 Whitney Sholler Kalamazoo 23 50:54 1:31:16 9:08
77 3186 Jessica Mudie Rochester 24 47:37 1:31:20 9:08
78 3188 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc 20 49:02 1:31:21 9:09
79 3195 Amy Freund Royal Oak 23 46:23 1:31:25 9:09
80 3201 Daljinder Kahlon Farmington Hills 23 46:24 1:31:28 9:09
81 3246 Erin Mckean Buchanan 24 45:31 1:31:49 9:11
82 3263 Aimee Angle-Zahn Brighton 24 48:59 1:31:53 9:12
83 3282 Suzanne Labadie South Lyon 22 43:10 1:31:59 9:12
84 3328 Karrie Jagod Dearborn 24 45:41 1:32:19 9:14
85 3357 Annemarie Ervin Howell 20 45:54 1:32:35 9:16
86 3381 Carrie Verschaeve Clinton Twp 23 46:37 1:32:48 9:17
87 3401 Jenny Jacobs Ann Arbor 23 47:50 1:32:59 9:18
88 3412 Rachel Mouch North Branch 20 45:14 1:33:04 9:19
89 3426 Jennifer Chang Ann Arbor 21 46:32 1:33:08 9:19
90 3443 Stacey Warren Burton 20 49:22 1:33:18 9:20
91 3449 Kristina Kelly Williamston 21 50:13 1:33:21 9:21
92 3452 Ashley Vanzyl Flint 22 49:59 1:33:22 9:21
93 3493 Susan Anderson Troy 24 51:01 1:33:39 9:22
94 3520 Kelly Bready South Lyon 22 45:02 1:33:49 9:23
95 3559 Beth Peruski Grand Blanc 24 48:08 1:34:08 9:25
96 3578 Kimberly Radcliffe Rochester 23 47:11 1:34:13 9:26
97 3584 Kimberly L Jury Grand Ledge 22 46:30 1:34:16 9:26
98 3616 Brooke M Perry Grand Blanc 20 49:37 1:34:27 9:27
99 3623 Kristen Boike Flushing 20 46:50 1:34:32 9:28
100 3781 Elizabeth Eilers North Street 21 49:31 1:35:54 9:36
101 3788 Kimberly Venuto MacOmb 23 53:02 1:35:56 9:36
102 3789 Denise Novak MacOmb 23 53:01 1:35:56 9:36
103 3808 Katie Verschaeve Utica 21 46:36 1:36:05 9:37
104 3838 Amanda Read Ann Arbor 24 52:43 1:36:21 9:39
105 3882 Erin Cummins Grand Blanc 21 53:27 1:36:40 9:40
106 3905 Caroline Gould Flint 22 51:48 1:36:52 9:42
107 3918 Suzanne Wong Grand Blanc 24 50:08 1:36:55 9:42
108 3925 Amy Drouillard Royal Oak 24 49:03 1:36:58 9:42
109 3938 Randi L Lawrence Grand Blanc 20 48:09 1:37:07 9:43
110 3994 Olivia Ann Lake Bancroft 24 47:01 1:37:37 9:46
111 3999 Lisa Gusie Burton 24 53:25 1:37:39 9:46
112 4053 Elizabeth M Aubrey Flushing 23 48:45 1:38:11 9:50
113 4069 Jennifer Spiegel Mount Pleasant 24 52:08 1:38:22 9:51
114 4097 Sharon Vinnix Bay City 22 52:18 1:38:40 9:52
115 4109 Heather Lindell Oxford 20 53:00 1:38:44 9:53
116 4124 Elizabeth Champagne Okemos 23 47:00 1:38:53 9:54
117 4153 Rachel Throop Waterford 21 50:26 1:39:12 9:56
118 4173 Kimberly Taft West Jordan 24 48:40 1:39:23 9:57
119 4181 Charlene Goerke Fenton 20 49:38 1:39:28 9:57
120 4241 Sara A Martin Flint 22 51:57 1:40:07 10:01
121 4243 Brandy Kettlewell Lynn Township 21 47:30 1:40:09 10:01
122 4276 Melissa M Krause Davison 23 53:44 1:40:35 10:04
123 4303 Jennifer Goolsby Rochester Hills 22 50:40 1:40:53 10:06
124 4368 Rebecca Edgar Flint 23 51:10 1:41:37 10:10
125 4510 Teresa Tallenger Waterford 22 50:15 1:43:29 10:21
126 4544 Amy Morton Davison 24 53:40 1:43:55 10:24
127 4546 Allison M Smith Flint 24 53:40 1:43:56 10:24
128 4579 Jaime Bennett Flint 23 50:17 1:44:17 10:26
129 4596 Heather Cantin Essexville 24 52:09 1:44:30 10:27
130 4597 Brienne Budzinski Okemos 21 50:49 1:44:31 10:28
131 4609 Alesha Berkholz Troy 24 55:07 1:44:42 10:29
132 4627 Rebekah Serbin Grand Blanc 23 51:34 1:44:58 10:30
133 4628 Katrina Harter Fenton 22 53:22 1:44:58 10:30
134 4636 Amy Sherman Auburn Hills 23 51:53 1:45:05 10:31
135 4712 Danielle Campbell Mount Pleasant 20 50:08 1:46:18 10:38
136 4754 Amy Keeble Sterling Hts 21 55:46 1:47:05 10:43
137 4763 Colleen King Swartz Creek 20 54:54 1:47:13 10:44
138 4805 Lynette Keebler Ann Arbor 23 52:50 1:47:59 10:48
139 4845 Colleen B O'sullivan Montrose 21 55:42 1:48:42 10:53
140 4853 Mary Aloe Davison 22 52:16 1:48:47 10:53
141 4878 Rachel Czewski East Lansing 24 52:29 1:49:18 10:56
142 4883 Christina Krause Detroit 23 54:19 1:49:21 10:57
143 4917 Angie Zimmerman Flint 22 54:58 1:50:05 11:01
144 4951 Jennifer Tiemann Linden 24 54:06 1:51:09 11:07
145 4954 Lisa Pierchala Ann Arbor 20 56:33 1:51:21 11:09
146 4969 Amy Woodcock Clare 21 55:14 1:51:44 11:11
147 5006 Catherine Glowicki Oxford 24 52:24 1:52:39 11:16
148 5025 Meghan Widlak Mount Pleasant 24 55:30 1:52:59 11:18
149 5044 Margaret Lehmann East Lansing 22 54:45 1:53:25 11:21
150 5054 Jenny Babiaz Mount Pleasant 21 58:13 1:53:32 11:22
151 5063 Jennifer M Bryant Novi 23 58:14 1:53:47 11:23
152 5115 Heather Knieper Saginaw 20 53:06 1:55:24 11:33
153 5116 Tracey L Knieper Chesaning 24 53:06 1:55:25 11:33
154 5130 Erin Murphy Bay City 20 55:48 1:55:53 11:36
155 5133 Elizabeth Habel Rochester 21 54:21 1:55:56 11:36
156 5142 Estelle S Dsouza Troy 24 1:00:01 1:56:17 11:38
157 5188 Angie Beauchamp Flint 24 57:54 1:57:46 11:47
158 5197 Sara Lachance Kalamazoo 21 57:56 1:58:03 11:49
159 5201 Misty Kesse Flint 21 57:35 1:58:10 11:49
160 5265 Jillinn Cichose Leonard 20 58:37 2:00:41 12:05
161 5269 Leigh Wilson Holly 22 1:01:09 2:01:03 12:07
162 5277 Melissa Laine Fraser 23 59:01 2:01:32 12:10
163 5285 Kelly L Sasek Burton 21 57:23 2:02:05 12:13
164 5307 Sheryl Platte Flint 23 1:01:09 2:03:16 12:20
165 5325 Melissa Brooks Lansing 23 1:00:57 2:04:18 12:26
166 5395 Erin Housefield Flint 20 1:05:35 2:09:58 13:00
167 5404 Angie Call Grand Blanc 23 1:02:08 2:10:35 13:04
168 5420 Diane Marie Ursu Durand 23 1:09:10 2:13:16 13:20
169 5464 Nichole Woods Flint 23 1:08:58 2:16:36 13:40
170 5510 Martone Pyatt Grand Blanc 24 1:10:46 2:27:45 14:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 189 Laura Ankrum Goodrich 27 30:20 1:02:30 6:15
2 200 Catherine Herne Ann Arbor 27 31:22 1:02:46 6:17
3 241 Meegan Larsen Toronto 28 32:17 1:03:42 6:23
4 316 Cheryl Klotkowski Dearborn 25 33:08 1:05:34 6:34
5 370 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor 28 33:22 1:06:29 6:39
6 387 Jill Zenner Fairborn 25 32:46 1:06:43 6:41
7 389 Traci Smith Holland 27 33:11 1:06:47 6:41
8 398 Deena Covey Adrian 26 34:14 1:06:59 6:42
9 439 Kirsten Brabender Jefferson 25 33:26 1:07:42 6:47
10 450 Susan Aldridge Linden 26 34:14 1:07:53 6:48
11 505 Megan Agy Ann Arbor 26 34:07 1:08:48 6:53
12 651 Erin Mccarthy Flushing 25 36:36 1:10:59 7:06
13 675 Jessica Yaksic Livonia 25 35:30 1:11:19 7:08
14 816 Mary K. Baker Essexville 25 36:10 1:13:02 7:19
15 853 Carrie Carlson Niles 25 37:03 1:13:27 7:21
16 955 Nicole M Armbrust Troy 26 40:37 1:14:32 7:28
17 999 Mari Hardesty-Mccain Katy 26 37:33 1:14:56 7:30
18 1008 Shannon Mooney Waterford 28 38:26 1:15:01 7:31
19 1029 Sara D Williams Augusta 29 37:04 1:15:13 7:32
20 1082 Cara Mulder Prinsburg 26 39:30 1:15:46 7:35
21 1103 Nicole L Begin San Diego 25 36:13 1:15:56 7:36
22 1105 Jennifer Conkel Grandville 27 39:51 1:15:56 7:36
23 1129 Cortney Richa Livonia 26 39:36 1:16:12 7:38
24 1137 Carrie Abraham Auburn Hills 29 38:51 1:16:16 7:38
25 1159 Kaye Anne Stardosciak Plymouth 27 39:29 1:16:24 7:39
26 1199 Hilary Rayl Romeo 28 39:07 1:16:46 7:41
27 1228 Cindy L Hasselbring Milan 27 39:13 1:16:58 7:42
28 1229 Raechele Gathers Detroit 27 38:37 1:16:59 7:42
29 1272 Nichole Minier Grass Lake 27 39:40 1:17:18 7:44
30 1289 Leslie Smolen Clarkston 28 38:54 1:17:29 7:45
31 1338 Heather Zientek Chelsea 27 39:14 1:17:46 7:47
32 1359 Nicole Kelsoglou Royal Oak 28 38:10 1:17:55 7:48
33 1426 Anna A Sawosko Sterling Hts 26 40:18 1:18:30 7:51
34 1462 Mariza J Delamerced Ann Arbor 27 40:05 1:18:45 7:53
35 1463 Pamela Rogers St. Joseph 29 41:18 1:18:45 7:53
36 1504 Deedra Fay Fenton 25 40:10 1:19:06 7:55
37 1506 Kelly Mccoll Burton 25 39:49 1:19:06 7:55
38 1527 Larissa Sano Ann Arbor 29 40:06 1:19:12 7:56
39 1553 Sarah Haapala South Lyon 25 41:17 1:19:24 7:57
40 1578 Carey Wensel Fenton 29 39:50 1:19:37 7:58
41 1579 Kimberly Fedison Saint Joseph 29 39:20 1:19:37 7:58
42 1591 Goska Cano Windsor 28 40:35 1:19:45 7:59
43 1656 Wendy Petz Rochester Hills 28 40:45 1:20:18 8:02
44 1668 Michelle Ballard Freeland 27 42:04 1:20:27 8:03
45 1701 Julie Pfeiffer Durand 29 40:35 1:20:38 8:04
46 1718 Lynn M Grant Saginaw 29 40:06 1:20:49 8:05
47 1778 Michelle A. Mickelson Haslett 28 43:09 1:21:20 8:08
48 1808 Laura Sale Hilliard 29 40:32 1:21:36 8:10
49 1914 Kelly Povilaitis MacOmb Twp 27 41:48 1:22:20 8:14
50 1922 Jessica Mrozek Troy 25 43:21 1:22:22 8:15
51 1934 Megan Brunner Austin 26 42:45 1:22:25 8:15
52 2010 Roxanne Menapace Flint 27 45:38 1:23:06 8:19
53 2018 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 27 45:38 1:23:08 8:19
54 2054 Heather M Budzyn Woodhaven 27 41:40 1:23:24 8:21
55 2058 Brenda Hoffmann Clinton Twp 27 45:19 1:23:29 8:21
56 2093 Alexandra Riutta Lansing 28 43:17 1:23:45 8:23
57 2119 Tara D Bracali Haas Chesterfield 25 45:48 1:23:53 8:24
58 2168 Dana Ramel Clinton Township 28 42:42 1:24:12 8:26
59 2198 Gwen Talaski Bloomington 26 44:22 1:24:26 8:27
60 2205 Molly Nobis Saint Johns 27 41:34 1:24:29 8:27
61 2216 Christie Cairo Shelby Twp 28 41:45 1:24:36 8:28
62 2220 Kory Falter Yale 25 43:25 1:24:37 8:28
63 2243 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 26 45:48 1:24:46 8:29
64 2263 Sandra K Van Ochten Grand Blanc 29 41:26 1:24:57 8:30
65 2268 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc 28 43:16 1:24:58 8:30
66 2337 Kerry A Wallace Wixom 28 43:28 1:25:25 8:33
67 2340 Lynette Grifka Rochester Hills 27 47:31 1:25:27 8:33
68 2368 Julie Baldwin Ann Arbor 29 42:45 1:25:39 8:34
69 2372 Colleen West Birmingham 26 41:58 1:25:41 8:35
70 2397 Lisa Lenar Birmingham 29 41:37 1:25:48 8:35
71 2413 Gretchen Pokorski Birmingham 25 42:13 1:25:54 8:36
72 2414 Lesley Petee Howell 29 47:16 1:25:54 8:36
73 2434 Sandra Hamady Beverly Hills 29 43:02 1:26:03 8:37
74 2454 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 29 43:37 1:26:11 8:38
75 2458 Tammy Sack Linden 28 45:17 1:26:13 8:38
76 2528 Laura Kennedy Laingsburg 25 46:15 1:26:42 8:41
77 2542 Anne Pouget Metamora 25 44:40 1:26:45 8:41
78 2553 Melissa Knight Rockford 29 45:57 1:26:51 8:42
79 2570 Erica Adaline Ann Arbor 28 43:54 1:26:58 8:42
80 2582 Amyh Haney Arcanum 28 45:32 1:27:03 8:43
81 2607 Laura Florence Ann Arbor 26 45:19 1:27:11 8:44
82 2642 Amy Six-King Swartz Creek 26 48:06 1:27:25 8:45
83 2666 Darcy J Smith Davison 27 43:07 1:27:34 8:46
84 2697 Kathryn Coleman Berkley 26 43:48 1:27:46 8:47
85 2736 Alys Long Charlotte 26 44:25 1:27:58 8:48
86 2738 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti 26 48:04 1:27:58 8:48
87 2746 Laura Merchant Cass City 29 45:00 1:28:02 8:49
88 2749 Tonia Harvala Femton 29 47:53 1:28:02 8:49
89 2751 Julie Iafrate Farmington Hills 25 47:06 1:28:03 8:49
90 2782 Tanya Lockhart Grand Blanc 25 47:14 1:28:17 8:50
91 2786 Tanya Babiasz Davison 25 47:12 1:28:18 8:50
92 2791 Raquel Eagleson Flint 26 48:56 1:28:21 8:51
93 2817 Buffi Cushman Davison 25 48:25 1:28:33 8:52
94 2825 Tamura Lovelace Ortonville 28 46:49 1:28:35 8:52
95 2841 Amy Hyttinen Ann Arbor 25 46:31 1:28:42 8:53
96 2842 Pamela Jamieson Trenton 28 46:06 1:28:43 8:53
97 2863 Timianne M Patterson Grand Blanc 26 44:46 1:28:50 8:53
98 2866 Angela Hendershot Somerset 27 46:25 1:28:51 8:54
99 2916 Sara Metcalf Troy 25 45:33 1:29:12 8:56
100 2920 Suzi Scott Davison 28 43:33 1:29:15 8:56
101 2949 Kristi Willey Fenton 29 49:38 1:29:32 8:58
102 2991 Amy Grondin Auburn Hills 26 45:11 1:29:46 8:59
103 3010 Sarah Pfander Troy 26 48:41 1:29:53 9:00
104 3023 Becky Karbowski Saginaw 25 47:23 1:29:57 9:00
105 3026 Lynda Hart Chicago 27 47:13 1:29:59 9:00
106 3027 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe 25 47:04 1:30:00 9:00
107 3030 Gail Grewe Livonia 26 48:21 1:30:02 9:01
108 3061 Alice Fecko Royal Oak 29 45:11 1:30:18 9:02
109 3068 Jodi Williams New Hudson 25 46:03 1:30:20 9:02
110 3072 Amy Kernahan Canton 27 46:46 1:30:22 9:03
111 3080 Jennifer Graham Stoney Point 28 46:42 1:30:26 9:03
112 3100 Oanh Parrett Ann Arbor 27 48:04 1:30:34 9:04
113 3103 Ann Marie Swain Royal Oak 25 45:40 1:30:35 9:04
114 3111 Adrian Smith Detroit 25 43:00 1:30:36 9:04
115 3163 Julie Martin Ann Arbor 27 46:40 1:31:08 9:07
116 3213 Christi Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 26 48:06 1:31:34 9:10
117 3290 Melissa Walton Mount Pleasant 26 49:35 1:32:02 9:13
118 3302 Cara Koerber Flint 25 47:37 1:32:08 9:13
119 3304 Edith Sherman Willis 29 47:00 1:32:09 9:13
120 3319 Nicole Birkett Royal Oak 27 50:25 1:32:16 9:14
121 3341 Cecilia Tung Royal Oak 29 46:52 1:32:27 9:15
122 3366 Karen Hogan Windsor 29 49:19 1:32:39 9:16
123 3383 Becky Lindsey Royal Oak 27 49:25 1:32:49 9:17
124 3390 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 29 49:29 1:32:54 9:18
125 3407 Anna Eusebio Rochester Hills 29 50:59 1:33:02 9:19
126 3411 Julie Matte Belleriver 26 52:13 1:33:03 9:19
127 3419 Christina Krell Grand Blanc 28 51:37 1:33:06 9:19
128 3425 Dana Black Farmington Hills 28 47:36 1:33:08 9:19
129 3427 Tracey Gifford Ann Arbor 29 51:02 1:33:09 9:19
130 3444 Susan Greathouse Rochester 29 48:02 1:33:19 9:20
131 3461 Kelly Hillock MacOmb. Twp 28 48:54 1:33:29 9:21
132 3464 Kimberly Hillock MacOmb. Twp 28 48:54 1:33:29 9:21
133 3467 Tina Schmehr Indianapolis 28 46:30 1:33:31 9:22
134 3481 Maija Pareizs Royal Oak 27 47:34 1:33:35 9:22
135 3491 Wendy Day Ann Arbor 28 46:24 1:33:37 9:22
136 3514 Ana Matuza Royal Oak 25 45:21 1:33:48 9:23
137 3524 Bridget O'brien-Mitchell Rochester Hills 29 49:55 1:33:52 9:24
138 3563 Carrie Hasse Hemlock 25 51:15 1:34:10 9:25
139 3600 Ashley Patterson-Rovoll Frankenmuth 27 46:19 1:34:21 9:27
140 3605 Kelly Serra Highland 28 48:41 1:34:22 9:27
141 3614 Kylee Katt Ionia 25 47:28 1:34:26 9:27
142 3646 Peggy Brandenberg Berkley 29 50:59 1:34:48 9:29
143 3686 Gina Miller Warren 29 50:09 1:35:05 9:31
144 3732 Jessica Kallio Berkley 25 47:15 1:35:32 9:34
145 3733 Jennifer Bryant-Kimball Stratham 29 53:30 1:35:32 9:34
146 3795 Karen Parker Attica 29 47:53 1:35:59 9:36
147 3821 Rebecca Willis Homer 29 50:13 1:36:10 9:37
148 3825 Bethany Bingaman Ferndale 25 48:58 1:36:11 9:38
149 3901 Dana Gaskins Lake Orion 25 48:26 1:36:51 9:42
150 3914 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 28 49:18 1:36:54 9:42
151 3921 Lilia Lopez Munger 26 50:07 1:36:56 9:42
152 3936 Brooke Smith Howell 27 48:45 1:37:04 9:43
153 3942 Brian Ramel Clinton Twp 26 49:31 1:37:10 9:43
154 3943 June Du Bois Dewitt 29 47:06 1:37:10 9:43
155 3977 Susan Wakeley Windsor 27 52:04 1:37:27 9:45
156 3987 Kendra Cheruvelil Lansing 25 50:58 1:37:34 9:46
157 4003 Sharon Kramer Clarkston 29 50:09 1:37:42 9:47
158 4018 Anne Montour Shelby Twp 29 52:13 1:37:53 9:48
159 4030 Rebecca Hart Saginaw 27 51:37 1:38:00 9:48
160 4033 Linda Leckrone Ann Arbor 28 52:14 1:38:01 9:49
161 4056 Lori Idsinga Burton 27 52:33 1:38:14 9:50
162 4063 Delia Perry Oak Park 25 52:22 1:38:18 9:50
163 4080 Jill Weisswasser Oxford 26 50:39 1:38:29 9:51
164 4094 Barbara Przybylowicz Greensboro 29 49:21 1:38:38 9:52
165 4146 Holly Jaskierny Okemos 26 54:12 1:39:07 9:55
166 4154 Kristin Kamienecki Novi 28 54:13 1:39:12 9:56
167 4174 Stephanie A Beyersdorf Freeland 26 51:02 1:39:24 9:57
168 4175 Kristin Mckay Saginaw 29 53:27 1:39:25 9:57
169 4187 Stacy Gaffke Midland 25 49:05 1:39:35 9:58
170 4198 Amy Worthing Laingsburg 28 52:48 1:39:41 9:59
171 4224 Trisha Feldman Almont 29 48:33 1:39:56 10:00
172 4262 Renee Mirovsky Troy 29 51:05 1:40:22 10:03
173 4272 Yvonne Vantol Essexville 28 50:10 1:40:32 10:04
174 4301 Amie Willis Midland 26 50:15 1:40:53 10:06
175 4309 Heather C Stewart Davison 25 54:39 1:40:58 10:06
176 4337 Michelle Mitchell Davison 26 50:28 1:41:18 10:08
177 4347 Kimberly Leverette Flint 29 49:03 1:41:27 10:09
178 4361 Susan Stravato Chicago 28 51:56 1:41:34 10:10
179 4371 Michelle Headley Royal Oak 26 49:44 1:41:38 10:10
180 4376 Christine Yoo Chicago 27 52:20 1:41:42 10:11
181 4399 Virginia Palinsky Flushing 26 52:31 1:42:05 10:13
182 4406 Estrellita (che Lacsamana Northville 28 52:48 1:42:08 10:13
183 4407 Michelle Sadek Royal Oak 27 51:52 1:42:09 10:13
184 4424 Aimee Gordon Waterford 29 54:54 1:42:15 10:14
185 4471 Jennifer Davis Davison 28 51:35 1:42:50 10:17
186 4473 Nicole Ball Hudsonville 25 52:12 1:42:50 10:17
187 4477 Tonya Smith Flushing 28 53:34 1:42:54 10:18
188 4484 Heather Eid Mount Pleasant 25 52:13 1:43:05 10:19
189 4511 Alyson Thrift Waterford 25 50:16 1:43:29 10:21
190 4525 Mary Riegle Royal Oak 28 53:13 1:43:37 10:22
191 4591 Nicole Seaman Auburn Hills 25 49:47 1:44:25 10:27
192 4605 Jennifer Gust Rochester Hills 29 49:39 1:44:37 10:28
193 4613 Kristin Zamjahn Nahass Berkley 29 49:40 1:44:45 10:29
194 4617 Lisa Del Vecchio Grand Blanc 25 57:31 1:44:49 10:29
195 4618 Kristy P Gibson Marshall Lake Orion 28 57:58 1:44:49 10:29
196 4620 Candice Reyes Auburn Hills 29 51:42 1:44:50 10:29
197 4629 Colinda Mahoney Grand Blanc 28 50:07 1:44:59 10:30
198 4631 Amy A Milliman Grand Blanc 29 54:38 1:44:59 10:30
199 4641 Kris Paris Flushing 28 54:47 1:45:10 10:31
200 4657 Laura Mikulan Plymouth 26 55:55 1:45:24 10:33
201 4734 Clare Willett Novi 29 53:34 1:46:47 10:41
202 4757 Shelly Kiteley Port Huron 26 55:56 1:47:07 10:43
203 4773 Patty Adamczak Morrice 29 48:49 1:47:27 10:45
204 4785 Wenona Singel Birmingham 27 51:27 1:47:41 10:47
205 4786 Kari Anseth Flint 28 49:51 1:47:42 10:47
206 4790 Rachelle Pappas Haslett 27 54:38 1:47:46 10:47
207 4795 Gina Mcardle Fenton 27 55:15 1:47:50 10:47
208 4797 Kristine Taylor Grand Blanc 29 58:18 1:47:52 10:48
209 4809 Cynthia Truman Royal Oak 28 56:36 1:48:04 10:49
210 4822 Melanie Hurts Spring Arbor 27 1:00:02 1:48:13 10:50
211 4833 Fannie Jung Beverly Hills 26 57:14 1:48:27 10:51
212 4880 Kelli Sproule Flint 28 55:25 1:49:19 10:56
213 4882 Jessica Lanave Flint 26 56:30 1:49:20 10:56
214 4913 Nicole Driskell Flint 28 52:45 1:49:59 11:00
215 5005 Maria Eagleson Flint 27 55:11 1:52:38 11:16
216 5012 Diana Adams Algonac 27 57:40 1:52:44 11:17
217 5018 Cheryl Brown Spring Lake 26 57:54 1:52:54 11:18
218 5023 Gina Medvezky Lakeport 28 56:05 1:52:57 11:18
219 5032 Debra Levantrosser Dearborn 28 56:00 1:53:13 11:20
220 5052 Patty Haney Ferndale 26 52:49 1:53:31 11:22
221 5070 Melissa Gilde Waterford 27 54:22 1:54:00 11:24
222 5074 Adrena Nelson Southfield 28 57:22 1:54:03 11:25
223 5079 Erica Marcott Southgate 25 48:21 1:54:14 11:26
224 5087 Emily Hulburt Chicago 25 58:58 1:54:21 11:27
225 5090 Rose Moceri Troy 26 56:10 1:54:22 11:27
226 5100 Noelle Davis Ferndale 29 51:50 1:54:41 11:29
227 5111 Magen Hayashi Ann Arbor 26 57:15 1:55:11 11:32
228 5139 Angela Reyna Pontiac 28 56:59 1:56:08 11:37
229 5152 Marnie Woodside Metamora 28 59:25 1:56:28 11:39
230 5167 Gloria Rendon Burton 29 56:52 1:56:58 11:42
231 5168 Christine King Garden City 28 1:02:40 1:57:00 11:42
232 5216 Jillyn Garrison Flint 25 1:01:37 1:58:42 11:53
233 5253 Elizabeth Jensen Flint 25 1:02:53 1:59:58 12:00
234 5274 Christi Logan Royal Oak 25 1:03:42 2:01:17 12:08
235 5284 Tracey White Westland 28 1:00:47 2:02:03 12:13
236 5294 Tiffany Loftis Southfield 27 1:02:21 2:02:40 12:16
237 5298 Chris Gadzinski Ann Arbor 26 1:02:58 2:02:50 12:17
238 5313 Penelope Smith Grand Rapids 29 1:01:28 2:03:57 12:24
239 5368 Vivian Kirkland Southfield 29 1:02:40 2:07:31 12:46
240 5413 Marietta Schmidt Oxford 28 1:04:32 2:11:39 13:10
241 5428 Kristi Widgery Chicago 29 1:08:20 2:13:32 13:22
242 5434 Kristin Mcfarland Grand Blanc 29 1:08:58 2:14:12 13:26
243 5436 Christina M Jabs Owosso 26 1:04:25 2:14:31 13:28
244 5443 Elizabeth Ray Davison 26 1:10:20 2:15:04 13:31
245 5449 Suzanne Bryant Burton 27 1:08:39 2:15:34 13:34
246 5453 Jalene Berkholz Troy 26 1:03:30 2:15:55 13:36
247 5470 Julianne Bossert Auburn Hills 29 1:05:18 2:17:47 13:47
248 5534 Jennifer Ann Bentley Schaumburg 25 1:28:12 2:55:34 17:34
249 5536 Courtney J Scholl Flint 25 1:28:13 2:55:37 17:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 153 Seana S Larson Jackson 30 30:14 1:01:28 6:09
2 278 Becky J Duda Bay City 30 31:55 1:04:37 6:28
3 322 Mary Dorazio Brighton 32 32:50 1:05:42 6:35
4 357 Patricia Kondratenko Rochester 30 33:23 1:06:19 6:38
5 438 Ann M Lindow Frankenmuth 30 32:43 1:07:40 6:46
6 536 Christine Tenaglia Okemos 34 35:08 1:09:04 6:55
7 538 Jennifer Rossi Saline 30 35:13 1:09:05 6:55
8 546 Amy Wolfgang Saline 32 35:11 1:09:11 6:56
9 580 Gianna Antworth Ann Arbor 31 35:39 1:09:38 6:58
10 585 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 31 34:18 1:09:43 6:59
11 659 Sara Card Toledo 30 36:12 1:11:08 7:07
12 662 Fran Everin Bloomfield Hills 31 35:02 1:11:10 7:07
13 682 Cindy Hamkins West Bloomfield 30 35:17 1:11:23 7:09
14 694 Karen E Salkowski Royal Oak 32 36:11 1:11:39 7:10
15 809 Tammy Kareus Midland 30 37:23 1:12:57 7:18
16 826 Jeri A Debard Bloomfield Hills 34 36:11 1:13:08 7:19
17 857 Lori A Kaliszewski Troy 34 35:46 1:13:28 7:21
18 941 Kathy Hubbard Lansing 31 37:36 1:14:23 7:27
19 1025 Kristen Nickel Caro 34 36:37 1:15:11 7:32
20 1080 Dana Wischman Royal Oak 31 39:32 1:15:46 7:35
21 1101 Eva Solomon Ann Arbor 32 38:34 1:15:55 7:36
22 1132 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 33 38:20 1:16:13 7:38
23 1147 Kate Ponsetto Flint 32 38:33 1:16:21 7:39
24 1261 Annie Hall Amherstburg 30 43:08 1:17:12 7:44
25 1293 Debby Cummings Waterford 33 40:43 1:17:30 7:45
26 1300 Indira C Misra Birmingham 32 39:48 1:17:34 7:46
27 1307 Nanci Moote Canton 33 39:33 1:17:35 7:46
28 1334 Paulette Hoose Fenton 33 38:49 1:17:45 7:47
29 1349 Lisa Stinson Metamora 31 41:21 1:17:51 7:48
30 1386 Loisann Fulton Fenton 34 38:54 1:18:13 7:50
31 1395 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 34 40:17 1:18:15 7:50
32 1412 Bethny Dean Laingsburg 32 39:57 1:18:24 7:51
33 1421 Laura Verona Grosse Pt Wds 30 44:28 1:18:29 7:51
34 1425 Yvonne Provci Novi 33 42:15 1:18:30 7:51
35 1429 Olivia G Gorial Madison Heights 32 40:12 1:18:31 7:52
36 1438 Tracy Faraoni Westland 33 39:57 1:18:36 7:52
37 1464 Stephanie Murdoch Davison 31 38:39 1:18:46 7:53
38 1488 Jacqueline Macksood Flint 34 39:00 1:18:59 7:54
39 1502 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills 33 39:00 1:19:04 7:55
40 1524 Carol St Henry Lake Orion 33 40:31 1:19:11 7:56
41 1572 Marybeth Reader West Bloomfield 31 40:05 1:19:35 7:58
42 1589 Stacey Galla Birmingham 30 40:41 1:19:45 7:59
43 1594 Laura Rohde Oxford 31 43:45 1:19:48 7:59
44 1664 Amy Grasel Frankenmuth 33 42:41 1:20:24 8:03
45 1722 Sonja Shoudy Waterford 31 40:02 1:20:51 8:06
46 1742 Michele Wujcik Oak Park 31 41:49 1:21:01 8:07
47 1767 Lana Zebrowski Brighton 34 40:55 1:21:14 8:08
48 1788 Kym Lee Columbus 33 40:32 1:21:25 8:09
49 1818 Allison Ensign Tooele 30 39:48 1:21:41 8:11
50 1831 Amanda Helgemoe Lancaster 33 44:27 1:21:47 8:11
51 1862 Tammy Check Romeo 33 44:23 1:22:00 8:12
52 1876 Mary Evans Lake Orion 34 41:33 1:22:07 8:13
53 1879 Mia Warriner Troy 32 43:42 1:22:09 8:13
54 1900 Nancy Kistler Lowell 34 41:56 1:22:17 8:14
55 1930 Renee Champagne Milford 31 43:40 1:22:24 8:15
56 1933 Denise Johnson Portland 33 44:15 1:22:24 8:15
57 1965 Trish Hartwick Harbor Springs 34 41:52 1:22:40 8:16
58 1988 Christine Coleman Grosse Pointe Par 34 43:06 1:22:54 8:18
59 2028 Ellen Gillespie Clarklake 33 41:52 1:23:14 8:20
60 2051 Jo Darlington Flint 34 42:59 1:23:24 8:21
61 2084 Amy L Short Tawas City 33 41:44 1:23:43 8:23
62 2125 Julie A Bedford Fenton 34 41:51 1:23:56 8:24
63 2129 Anne Breuch Novi 34 44:52 1:23:57 8:24
64 2158 Jennifer Tews Ortonville 32 45:10 1:24:09 8:25
65 2169 Mary Beth Mead Grand Rapids 34 43:13 1:24:12 8:26
66 2181 Mary Powers Imlay City 34 42:18 1:24:18 8:26
67 2185 Christina L Studer Novi 30 40:32 1:24:20 8:26
68 2196 Jennifer Wells Laingsburg 33 46:40 1:24:24 8:27
69 2212 Sara Malott Brighton 33 43:44 1:24:35 8:28
70 2259 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 30 44:51 1:24:56 8:30
71 2294 Karey Collins Waterford 31 45:48 1:25:09 8:31
72 2300 Linda M Helm Ann Arbor 32 44:23 1:25:12 8:32
73 2304 Jennifer Jennings Saginaw 33 44:52 1:25:13 8:32
74 2357 Joan Evans Birmingham 34 43:38 1:25:35 8:34
75 2366 Pam Brackrog Highland 34 44:10 1:25:38 8:34
76 2378 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 34 42:52 1:25:43 8:35
77 2392 Lynne A Edgar Troy 34 40:24 1:25:46 8:35
78 2415 Katy Schuen Royal Oak 31 47:24 1:25:54 8:36
79 2417 Kathryn Macbride Bay City 34 44:54 1:25:57 8:36
80 2425 Yvonne Shamley Farmington 31 43:10 1:26:00 8:36
81 2447 Shannon Nelsen Royal Oak 30 47:22 1:26:08 8:37
82 2470 Marylinda Utley Ann Arbor 31 46:19 1:26:19 8:38
83 2471 Sheila Berrios MacOmb 33 45:14 1:26:20 8:38
84 2474 Yvonne Mallon North Muskegon 30 46:17 1:26:21 8:39
85 2486 Tina Harnett Brighton 30 45:25 1:26:25 8:39
86 2497 Jennifer Muccino Chelsea 31 43:49 1:26:28 8:39
87 2501 Jill Edwards Westland 30 43:32 1:26:32 8:40
88 2517 Wendy K Lange Dryden 34 43:19 1:26:38 8:40
89 2519 Christine Dils Saint Louis 32 43:01 1:26:39 8:40
90 2554 Leslie Rolfe Rochester Hills 32 46:57 1:26:51 8:42
91 2585 Tracy Wright Dearborn 30 45:55 1:27:06 8:43
92 2613 Kelly Angott Bloomfield Hills 30 44:57 1:27:13 8:44
93 2621 Amy P Macksood Fenton 30 41:50 1:27:16 8:44
94 2629 Erin O'hearn Ann Arbor 34 47:39 1:27:18 8:44
95 2638 Lisa Buckley Flint 34 45:41 1:27:23 8:45
96 2644 Soo Jin Kwon Canton 32 43:09 1:27:26 8:45
97 2664 Jill A Mazzara Warren 33 45:10 1:27:34 8:46
98 2667 Colette Ortiz Royal Oak 33 49:07 1:27:34 8:46
99 2679 Kathryn Poe Rochester Hills 31 48:37 1:27:39 8:46
100 2683 Cherri Eick Lake Orion 33 48:53 1:27:41 8:47
101 2711 Amy Christena Kelly Dearborn 30 42:57 1:27:52 8:48
102 2732 Kimberly A Stockton Mount Morris 32 42:30 1:27:57 8:48
103 2787 Michele Schiftar Northville 34 47:27 1:28:18 8:50
104 2790 Mary Jo Hess Grass Lake 34 44:35 1:28:21 8:51
105 2795 Janelle M Coolich Nt 30 47:00 1:28:22 8:51
106 2800 Jayne Service La Salle 33 48:36 1:28:26 8:51
107 2807 Cheryl Wood Berkley 34 46:52 1:28:29 8:51
108 2810 Sharon Kelln Birmingham 33 44:11 1:28:30 8:51
109 2830 Katherine A Petryszak Dearborn 33 43:50 1:28:39 8:52
110 2838 Beverly A Gibson Wapakoneta 32 44:15 1:28:41 8:53
111 2851 Jennifer Leventis Canton 34 45:28 1:28:45 8:53
112 2867 Denise Jaske Saline 32 45:14 1:28:51 8:54
113 2879 Dianna Chaperon Harper Woods 32 47:31 1:28:56 8:54
114 2888 Angela Whitener Fenton 34 47:52 1:29:00 8:54
115 2893 Anne Ulicki Trenton 31 44:44 1:29:01 8:55
116 2957 Dagny Rumps Goodrich 30 45:09 1:29:34 8:58
117 2963 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 33 46:40 1:29:35 8:58
118 2965 Lisa Graziano White Lake 33 44:06 1:29:37 8:58
119 2966 Penny Hutchison East Tawas 33 45:49 1:29:38 8:58
120 2975 Michelle Lambert Lake Orion 33 44:36 1:29:40 8:58
121 2983 Christine Gale Chicago 31 44:14 1:29:42 8:59
122 3003 Kristin Poniers Bath 30 45:27 1:29:50 8:59
123 3039 Jennifer Murdoch Lansing 31 49:21 1:30:05 9:01
124 3053 Valerie Zughaib Farmington Hills 34 47:39 1:30:13 9:02
125 3059 Yvette Hunt Grand Rapids 33 48:31 1:30:17 9:02
126 3060 Michele Owings Burton 32 46:40 1:30:18 9:02
127 3075 Heather M Baldridge Flint 31 44:17 1:30:23 9:03
128 3096 Suzanne Lutz Ann Arbor 33 45:28 1:30:32 9:04
129 3124 Jennifer Wenson Farmington Hills 33 47:07 1:30:45 9:05
130 3148 Jennifer Madeley Saginaw 32 46:36 1:30:57 9:06
131 3177 Sarah Mankowski Royal Oak 31 47:25 1:31:14 9:08
132 3178 Lynn Maisonneuve Keego Harbor 30 48:20 1:31:14 9:08
133 3189 Deanna M Frick Goodrich 34 44:56 1:31:21 9:09
134 3226 Janis Haggerty Canton 34 45:01 1:31:39 9:10
135 3247 Barbara R Sarow Richmond 30 49:27 1:31:49 9:11
136 3251 Anne Macdonald Grand Blanc 34 44:36 1:31:50 9:11
137 3258 Shelly Cable Royal Oak 30 51:07 1:31:53 9:12
138 3272 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 32 48:02 1:31:57 9:12
139 3288 Sandra Kerr Troy 32 45:51 1:32:02 9:13
140 3299 Charlotte Marquardt Lake Orion 31 48:31 1:32:07 9:13
141 3322 Ann Mora Houston 30 48:51 1:32:16 9:14
142 3333 Lori A Dick Mount Morris 32 44:56 1:32:23 9:15
143 3336 Michelle Harris Swartz Creek 31 47:38 1:32:25 9:15
144 3340 Michelle Mcdonald Waterford 32 51:04 1:32:27 9:15
145 3353 Rhonda R Straley Flushing 34 48:25 1:32:34 9:16
146 3359 Karen Hannon Clarkston 31 46:02 1:32:36 9:16
147 3360 Terri M Harding Flint 33 46:02 1:32:37 9:16
148 3362 Jackie Phillips Clinton Twp 32 45:26 1:32:38 9:16
149 3367 Kelley Ferrell New Haven 34 49:37 1:32:40 9:16
150 3387 Kerilin Eskelinen Auburn Hills 30 47:36 1:32:53 9:18
151 3405 Laura Bonner Sterling Heights 33 50:11 1:33:01 9:19
152 3468 Michele Orlando Commerce Twp 32 47:28 1:33:31 9:22
153 3475 Diane Downs Farmington Hills 33 47:26 1:33:33 9:22
154 3478 Anne Selemba Royal Oak 33 50:16 1:33:34 9:22
155 3489 Wendy Hunt Swartz Creek 33 48:06 1:33:37 9:22
156 3507 Shelley Mueller Toledo 32 47:43 1:33:45 9:23
157 3522 Margaret Borchich Sterling Hts 34 48:48 1:33:51 9:24
158 3526 Catherine Kershen Hasslet 34 48:26 1:33:53 9:24
159 3535 Vicki Davis South Bend 30 50:25 1:33:57 9:24
160 3552 Christine Szostak Fenton 32 46:57 1:34:04 9:25
161 3553 Heather Szostack Bloomfield Hills 30 46:55 1:34:05 9:25
162 3554 Christine Rosin Flint 30 48:27 1:34:06 9:25
163 3571 Karen Mcdonald Royal Oak 30 49:29 1:34:11 9:26
164 3575 Christine Helms-Maletic Grand Rapids 32 50:21 1:34:12 9:26
165 3598 Tina Shier Merritt Island 33 48:33 1:34:21 9:27
166 3619 Mary M Costello Birmingham 34 49:39 1:34:29 9:27
167 3622 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 32 45:25 1:34:32 9:28
168 3637 Robin M Loughlin Ortonville 34 52:08 1:34:42 9:29
169 3668 Jody L Rosebrugh West Branch 33 49:38 1:34:58 9:30
170 3677 Leslie Lowell Rochester 31 49:04 1:35:02 9:31
171 3705 Amy Andrews Swartz Creek 34 49:31 1:35:15 9:32
172 3707 Julie Brown Montrose 31 51:33 1:35:16 9:32
173 3714 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Twp. 34 50:35 1:35:20 9:32
174 3722 Christine Cyporyn Highland 34 48:03 1:35:23 9:33
175 3738 Ozlem Akpinar Grand Blanc 32 45:44 1:35:34 9:34
176 3742 Tina M Hughes Grand Blanc 33 50:27 1:35:36 9:34
177 3758 Alicia Arbour Rochester Hills 33 52:18 1:35:43 9:35
178 3768 Stephanie Socie Grand Rapids 30 49:13 1:35:47 9:35
179 3779 Kristin Stahlbush Toledo 31 49:28 1:35:52 9:36
180 3783 Rebecca Osborn Livonia 30 46:58 1:35:55 9:36
181 3796 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores 33 49:42 1:36:00 9:36
182 3811 Kristie Ray Detroit 30 48:09 1:36:06 9:37
183 3812 Tracy Skelton Sterling Hts 30 49:15 1:36:06 9:37
184 3824 Bethany Thayer Ferndale 34 50:14 1:36:11 9:38
185 3856 Jana L Richmond Flushing 33 47:39 1:36:32 9:40
186 3861 Laura Williams Garden City 32 52:36 1:36:33 9:40
187 3870 Michelle Brown Westland 30 52:28 1:36:36 9:40
188 3878 Rita Lauer Fenton 31 48:56 1:36:39 9:40
189 3888 Colleen Denonville Windsor 32 52:04 1:36:44 9:41
190 3894 Sarah Torri Chicago 33 52:01 1:36:48 9:41
191 3920 Larissa Nogalo Bradford 32 50:35 1:36:56 9:42
192 3951 Suzanne Mooney Warren 32 50:57 1:37:14 9:44
193 3952 Amy Paul Fenton 33 49:49 1:37:14 9:44
194 3965 Amy Hummel Davison 33 52:02 1:37:24 9:45
195 3968 Beth A Macdonald Colorado Spring 34 50:46 1:37:25 9:45
196 3978 Kelly Ancel Lansing 32 50:41 1:37:28 9:45
197 3979 Shannon Ceccucci Windsor 30 52:04 1:37:28 9:45
198 3980 Margaret Clark Haslett 30 50:58 1:37:30 9:45
199 3996 Susan M Gusie Burton 30 53:25 1:37:37 9:46
200 4035 Jennifer Rosenbrook Lansing 32 48:03 1:38:02 9:49
201 4062 Laura Burmeister Ortonville 34 49:58 1:38:18 9:50
202 4064 Barb Craig Ann Arbor 34 49:13 1:38:19 9:50
203 4099 Jennifer Liversedge Grand Blanc 30 51:26 1:38:40 9:52
204 4100 Karen Foley Grand Blanc 32 53:29 1:38:40 9:52
205 4116 Kristine Megge Grand Ledge 31 48:46 1:38:47 9:53
206 4128 Leann Cooper Clarkston 33 52:05 1:38:56 9:54
207 4129 Katherine Soults Saginaw 30 50:12 1:38:56 9:54
208 4130 Pamela Gaffney East Lansing 30 53:02 1:38:56 9:54
209 4141 Mary Pierce Dexter 34 49:41 1:39:06 9:55
210 4166 Susan Williams Grand Blanc 32 53:27 1:39:16 9:56
211 4171 Virginia Mumich Midland 33 51:44 1:39:21 9:57
212 4177 Julie Green Novi 33 45:59 1:39:27 9:57
213 4204 Sue Meriwether Grand Blanc 34 54:11 1:39:45 9:59
214 4242 Kathy Burlington Mount Pleasant 34 52:37 1:40:08 10:01
215 4259 Anne M Hesano Novi 32 47:47 1:40:17 10:02
216 4261 Teri Smith Rochester Hills 31 51:00 1:40:21 10:03
217 4268 Sherry Wynn Lapeer 33 49:59 1:40:30 10:03
218 4271 Suzette Reed Auburn 32 50:10 1:40:32 10:04
219 4287 Katherine Lanigan Whitmore Lake 31 53:16 1:40:45 10:05
220 4299 Vickie Alaniz Flint 33 50:25 1:40:52 10:06
221 4321 Kimberly Savela South Lyon 33 56:21 1:41:08 10:07
222 4384 Elisa Angeli Birmingham 33 49:45 1:41:51 10:12
223 4419 D'ann Munro Lake Orion 31 54:09 1:42:13 10:14
224 4420 Deana Barrett Ypsilanti 30 54:17 1:42:13 10:14
225 4432 Maria Dolores Vaughn Highland 31 52:58 1:42:19 10:14
226 4440 Stacey Hollins Flint 34 53:14 1:42:25 10:15
227 4443 Cindy Studebaker Clinton Twp 32 52:46 1:42:27 10:15
228 4444 Amy Mylenek Royal Oak 30 56:35 1:42:28 10:15
229 4494 Corrie Warren Fenton 34 53:43 1:43:11 10:20
230 4497 Nancy Gamble Cleveland 33 49:37 1:43:14 10:20
231 4498 Peggy Yates Saint Louis 30 58:54 1:43:15 10:20
232 4505 Amy Ford Flushing 30 53:46 1:43:23 10:21
233 4523 Dawn Murar Ypsilanti 30 54:41 1:43:36 10:22
234 4537 Jacquelyn Giusti Farmington Hills 33 53:45 1:43:51 10:24
235 4553 Penny Kapellas Grand Blanc 31 55:13 1:44:03 10:25
236 4554 Lyanna Millen Flint 31 52:00 1:44:04 10:25
237 4569 Lora Flint Flushing 34 49:23 1:44:11 10:26
238 4581 Koos Conway Ann Arbor 30 52:06 1:44:18 10:26
239 4606 Cindy L Lewis North Branch 34 52:17 1:44:37 10:28
240 4650 Susan Ceresia Byron 34 53:56 1:45:20 10:32
241 4662 Nikoleta Kolovos Novi 31 52:56 1:45:27 10:33
242 4674 Megan Goward Flint 30 52:17 1:45:36 10:34
243 4675 Rosie Saunder Rochester 30 56:10 1:45:39 10:34
244 4679 Sandra Bakos Linden 34 50:24 1:45:45 10:35
245 4709 Renee Baugh Grand Blanc 34 54:15 1:46:17 10:38
246 4724 Tracey M Kotarak Highland 33 55:19 1:46:38 10:40
247 4726 Kristin Ericson Madison Heights 33 56:47 1:46:42 10:41
248 4742 Denise Della Rossa South Bend 34 57:04 1:46:56 10:42
249 4753 Brenda Skarzynski Linden 32 54:09 1:47:05 10:43
250 4755 Michelle Zorich Kalamazoo 34 56:20 1:47:05 10:43
251 4756 Michele Brown Chesterfield 33 55:28 1:47:05 10:43
252 4771 Shelley T Tessmer Ann Arbor 33 54:38 1:47:22 10:45
253 4783 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 33 54:41 1:47:41 10:47
254 4829 Elizabeth Webber Brighton 30 57:28 1:48:23 10:51
255 4831 Leanne Perry Flushing 31 55:05 1:48:25 10:51
256 4832 Laura Mcgowan Birmingham 34 54:11 1:48:27 10:51
257 4838 Silestia J Chatman Bay City 33 52:00 1:48:32 10:52
258 4877 Cindy Dewitte Lapeer 31 52:55 1:49:17 10:56
259 4893 Wendy Meraglia Sault Ste Marie 33 56:28 1:49:28 10:57
260 4929 Laura Gonzalez Davison 33 56:53 1:50:32 11:04
261 4935 Susan Pierchala Rochester 30 56:33 1:50:54 11:06
262 4945 Michelle Schmidt Birmingham 33 55:32 1:51:04 11:07
263 4956 Amy Hunt Rochester 30 55:41 1:51:23 11:09
264 4964 Becky Love Holt 32 55:02 1:51:39 11:10
265 4966 Patricia Forbes Novi 30 54:53 1:51:42 11:11
266 4978 Ann Walter Grand Blanc 31 53:58 1:52:09 11:13
267 4991 Jackie Wiscombe Lapeer 30 58:03 1:52:23 11:15
268 4994 Dawn Mullen Redford 34 55:59 1:52:29 11:15
269 5013 Margaret Gheen Ann Arbor 30 1:08:17 1:52:47 11:17
270 5034 Jennifer Minore Flint 30 55:11 1:53:14 11:20
271 5037 Michele L Barber MacOmb 33 57:00 1:53:17 11:20
272 5057 Janelle Wilson Goodrich 32 59:17 1:53:37 11:22
273 5065 Marie Noack Grand Blanc 34 52:52 1:53:48 11:23
274 5078 Donna Goyette Davison 33 57:40 1:54:14 11:26
275 5092 Ann Harrington Port Huron 33 58:32 1:54:26 11:27
276 5097 Adrienne Hardimon Linden 33 57:54 1:54:34 11:28
277 5099 Beth Meece Dayton 31 1:01:23 1:54:40 11:28
278 5105 Teneia Combs Redford 32 1:01:08 1:54:49 11:29
279 5117 Pamela Wolosuk Davison 30 55:29 1:55:31 11:34
280 5134 Vivian Mataverde Troy 30 1:00:23 1:56:02 11:37
281 5159 Rebecca L Joitke Fenton 33 1:01:17 1:56:42 11:41
282 5203 Amy Senak Canton 32 1:00:37 1:58:11 11:50
283 5208 Holli Sweetland Birmingham 30 1:02:41 1:58:17 11:50
284 5240 Darice Pauldine Flint 30 56:43 1:59:23 11:57
285 5249 Paula Williams Flint 31 56:40 1:59:47 11:59
286 5257 Karen Fitzpatrick Birmingham 34 58:55 2:00:11 12:02
287 5258 Kelly Zilka Lake Orion 30 1:02:41 2:00:16 12:02
288 5261 Kimberly Colwell Kitchner 30 57:09 2:00:24 12:03
289 5295 Abby L Mcclellan Frankenmuth 32 1:02:35 2:02:43 12:17
290 5297 Tammy Wetzel vINELAND 30 1:00:45 2:02:48 12:17
291 5301 Julie A Farmer Waterford 32 1:00:51 2:03:04 12:19
292 5331 Jennifer Horton Mason 34 1:09:22 2:04:43 12:29
293 5361 Stacey Angelo Birmingham 33 1:03:44 2:06:54 12:42
294 5369 Marilyn Farris Flint 34 1:00:46 2:07:32 12:46
295 5377 Deborah Henry Utica 30 51:49 2:08:12 12:50
296 5388 Kathryn Elkins Grand Blanc 31 1:05:14 2:09:11 12:56
297 5422 Tricia Clymer Mount Morris 33 1:09:10 2:13:19 13:20
298 5442 Kathy Woods Flint 33 1:08:58 2:15:02 13:31
299 5452 Anne Goodchild Fairgrove 30 1:09:45 2:15:47 13:35
300 5454 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 33 1:08:02 2:15:59 13:36
301 5461 Amy Deloof Lansing 33 1:09:22 2:16:18 13:38
302 5501 Joelle Jones Lake Orion 32 1:14:00 2:25:07 14:31
303 5502 Nancy Mahoney Metamora 31 1:14:00 2:25:08 14:31
304 5533 Yvette Morgan Flint 34 1:24:42 2:55:13 17:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 135 Laura Murphy Rochester 37 30:13 1:00:42 6:05
2 140 Lisa M Veneziano Dublin 35 30:01 1:00:59 6:06
3 210 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 39 31:31 1:03:03 6:19
4 373 Lori Pszeniczny London 37 33:04 1:06:32 6:40
5 408 Becky Rudnicki Oregon 37 32:39 1:07:08 6:43
6 523 Barbara J Clark Lansing 36 35:05 1:09:00 6:54
7 526 Kathy Snyder Flushing 36 34:17 1:09:00 6:54
8 543 Constance Gardner Medina 36 34:30 1:09:09 6:55
9 627 Ann Stewart Ann Arbor 36 31:31 1:10:25 7:03
10 666 Connie S Cannon East Lansing 39 35:55 1:11:12 7:08
11 745 Karen Hughey South Lyon 35 35:46 1:12:14 7:14
12 805 Krys Brish Milford 36 40:27 1:12:54 7:18
13 807 Sue Sperry Mason 39 35:55 1:12:56 7:18
14 838 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 35 36:20 1:13:14 7:20
15 839 Carol Zablotny Coleman 38 37:42 1:13:15 7:20
16 882 Denise M Stadelmaier Zionsville 35 37:37 1:13:46 7:23
17 933 Karen Sirna London 35 37:58 1:14:19 7:26
18 938 Amy Delaney East Lansing 36 37:29 1:14:22 7:27
19 1001 Cheryl Fairbrother Hartland 39 36:59 1:14:56 7:30
20 1047 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield 36 38:14 1:15:25 7:33
21 1059 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton 35 37:05 1:15:33 7:34
22 1071 Mary Ziola Ann Arbor 39 38:40 1:15:37 7:34
23 1098 Julie Ledford Howell 37 39:01 1:15:54 7:36
24 1130 Karen Plucinski Bryan 37 37:08 1:16:12 7:38
25 1135 Lisa Simms Novi 36 39:06 1:16:15 7:38
26 1198 Michelle Groechel Farmington Hills 37 40:25 1:16:45 7:41
27 1317 Kelly Richardson Auburn 39 38:07 1:17:40 7:46
28 1326 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 39 40:21 1:17:43 7:47
29 1340 Janette L Manley Flushing 37 38:56 1:17:47 7:47
30 1347 Tamara Shuler Constantine 39 39:46 1:17:50 7:47
31 1360 Pamela Ledtke Grand Blanc 38 41:36 1:17:55 7:48
32 1403 Molly Kowalski Commerce Twp 35 41:29 1:18:20 7:50
33 1498 Christine Winter Lakeview 39 38:58 1:19:02 7:55
34 1510 Karen C Jamieson London, Ont 39 40:11 1:19:07 7:55
35 1513 Cathleen White Royal Oak 36 39:51 1:19:07 7:55
36 1523 Robin L Elkus Bloomfield Hills 39 40:31 1:19:11 7:56
37 1547 Virginia Sedlar Bloomfield Hills 38 40:19 1:19:22 7:57
38 1586 Janet Howard Ypsilanti 39 39:59 1:19:44 7:59
39 1593 Nancy J Eimers Saginaw 37 40:48 1:19:47 7:59
40 1600 Jill Bowerman Saginaw 37 42:41 1:19:53 8:00
41 1646 Laurie Koss Howell 38 40:49 1:20:13 8:02
42 1649 Lisa R Corey Birmingham 36 41:01 1:20:15 8:02
43 1654 Lisa Love West Bloomfield 36 41:01 1:20:17 8:02
44 1659 Marybeth Cywinski Plymouth 37 40:46 1:20:22 8:03
45 1682 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 39 41:29 1:20:30 8:03
46 1752 Lynn De Grande Holly 39 41:33 1:21:07 8:07
47 1759 Debby Bruck MacOmb 37 41:11 1:21:10 8:07
48 1762 Karen Herdman Fenton 38 39:34 1:21:12 8:08
49 1782 Shelly David Sterling Heights 35 44:29 1:21:22 8:09
50 1835 Jennifer Collett Allen Park 36 41:25 1:21:48 8:11
51 1842 April J Tasco Orion 37 41:24 1:21:52 8:12
52 1861 Carrie A Puro Davison 39 41:51 1:22:00 8:12
53 1887 Christina M Baker Rochester Hills 36 44:31 1:22:12 8:14
54 1889 Gloria Maki Flint 36 39:45 1:22:12 8:14
55 1898 Betsy Brucken Cincinnati 36 43:17 1:22:16 8:14
56 1901 Julia Buzzard Plymouth 36 43:17 1:22:17 8:14
57 1911 Carolina Luciano Midland 38 42:11 1:22:19 8:14
58 1921 Karen Tucker Swartz Creek 37 42:40 1:22:22 8:15
59 1932 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 35 41:48 1:22:24 8:15
60 1936 Ann Hobbs Grand Blanc 36 41:25 1:22:28 8:15
61 1940 Lori Davis Lapeer 36 42:30 1:22:29 8:15
62 1951 Sharon Watling Dexter 37 43:10 1:22:33 8:16
63 1982 Kelly Luce Sterling 37 40:23 1:22:49 8:17
64 1999 Regina Larson Northville 38 43:41 1:23:00 8:18
65 2034 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 39 43:29 1:23:17 8:20
66 2056 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe 39 44:12 1:23:27 8:21
67 2064 Darlene Henderson Ann Arbor 36 46:20 1:23:31 8:22
68 2070 Jody Taratuta Ferndale 37 46:34 1:23:37 8:22
69 2140 Marit Schultz Birch Run 39 41:48 1:24:00 8:24
70 2159 Teri Carroll MacOmb 36 46:11 1:24:09 8:25
71 2167 Sue Flanagan Novi 38 42:25 1:24:11 8:26
72 2174 Michelle Cunningham Sammamish 39 45:16 1:24:13 8:26
73 2179 Barbara Tomaszewski Grand Blanc 38 43:02 1:24:15 8:26
74 2206 Jeri Evans Rockford 37 45:23 1:24:30 8:27
75 2218 Susan Baran West Bloomfield 38 42:08 1:24:37 8:28
76 2219 Susan Tgiros Birmingham 36 42:22 1:24:37 8:28
77 2237 Wendy Carr Grand Blanc 37 45:05 1:24:44 8:29
78 2258 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 39 42:12 1:24:56 8:30
79 2265 Beth Bammert Metamora 39 40:54 1:24:58 8:30
80 2275 Tammy Silvey Lansing 36 43:35 1:25:01 8:31
81 2286 Sharin Sakurai Ann Arbor 36 45:00 1:25:06 8:31
82 2318 Heather Graham White Lake 37 41:48 1:25:19 8:32
83 2323 Gaye Walter Grand Blanc 36 43:07 1:25:21 8:33
84 2343 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 36 44:41 1:25:28 8:33
85 2349 Christine Jarrell Commerce Twp. 37 44:42 1:25:33 8:34
86 2351 Bucky Jones Columbus 38 42:19 1:25:33 8:34
87 2404 Lisa Portt White Lake 39 43:09 1:25:50 8:35
88 2427 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park 36 47:18 1:26:01 8:37
89 2484 Natalie Kik-Brown Conklin 37 44:09 1:26:24 8:39
90 2494 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale 38 47:16 1:26:28 8:39
91 2495 Cindy Triveline Chelsea 37 43:51 1:26:28 8:39
92 2507 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield 39 46:14 1:26:35 8:40
93 2526 Anne N Clifton Clarkston 39 42:18 1:26:41 8:41
94 2534 Lisa Ann Kiefer Clio 35 44:11 1:26:44 8:41
95 2537 Janet Polidori Northville 36 45:40 1:26:44 8:41
96 2557 Barb Konuszewski Flushing 36 43:22 1:26:52 8:42
97 2583 Janice Kay Bambusch Marysville 39 44:08 1:27:05 8:43
98 2586 Ketha Knuth Marysville 35 43:11 1:27:06 8:43
99 2604 Mary Longcore Okemos 39 46:12 1:27:10 8:43
100 2611 Suzanne Devic Rochester Hills 35 45:28 1:27:12 8:44
101 2660 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc 38 44:45 1:27:31 8:46
102 2663 Shannon Peterson Grand Blanc 35 47:19 1:27:33 8:46
103 2694 Shari E Mann Burlington 39 46:47 1:27:45 8:47
104 2704 Annette Cox Lake Orion 36 41:53 1:27:49 8:47
105 2752 Penny M Daly Grand Blanc 37 44:10 1:28:03 8:49
106 2758 Joan Cowdery Ann Arbor 38 47:24 1:28:05 8:49
107 2794 Lee Derrick Lapeer 36 44:08 1:28:22 8:51
108 2802 Sheila Crean Chelsea 37 46:13 1:28:28 8:51
109 2884 Amy Nichols Northville 39 45:32 1:28:58 8:54
110 2891 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 35 44:53 1:29:00 8:54
111 2895 Linda Garnica Allen Park 35 44:45 1:29:01 8:55
112 2907 Tricia Weedon Clarkston 35 43:56 1:29:04 8:55
113 2944 Karla Phillpotts Linden 36 44:15 1:29:30 8:57
114 2946 Brenda Henderson Owosso 36 49:24 1:29:30 8:57
115 2948 Jan Swanson Gooddrich 39 43:45 1:29:32 8:58
116 2953 Landi Heller Royal Oak 39 44:37 1:29:33 8:58
117 2955 Michelle Pischea Saline 36 45:24 1:29:34 8:58
118 2992 Linda Nurmi Northville 39 48:22 1:29:46 8:59
119 2997 Debora Zakovich Walled Lake 38 46:59 1:29:47 8:59
120 3015 Lisa Coleman Canton 39 45:39 1:29:55 9:00
121 3064 Amy B Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills 37 45:47 1:30:19 9:02
122 3084 Dawn Wood Northville 38 45:00 1:30:28 9:03
123 3089 Pam Marshall Flint 38 46:57 1:30:30 9:03
124 3091 Lydia E Stewart Bloomfield Hills 38 49:48 1:30:31 9:04
125 3099 Leandrea Boyer Lake Orion 37 48:46 1:30:33 9:04
126 3109 Debra Matheny Lake Orion 37 48:22 1:30:36 9:04
127 3112 Shirley Harris-Carlson Lapeer 37 45:02 1:30:37 9:04
128 3136 Debbie Kovacich Lapeer 38 48:32 1:30:50 9:05
129 3142 Lori Killingbeck Farmington 36 45:36 1:30:52 9:06
130 3144 Debi Compton Milan 36 45:50 1:30:54 9:06
131 3156 Lori Tracy Yale 36 46:53 1:31:01 9:07
132 3166 Wendy S Rodgers Fenton 37 48:17 1:31:10 9:07
133 3167 Patricia Leonard Gross Pt Frms 36 49:28 1:31:10 9:07
134 3191 Lori Tarrant Bath 37 47:15 1:31:22 9:09
135 3203 Tina M Worthing Saginaw 39 49:02 1:31:28 9:09
136 3218 Kim Krzyzanowski Plymouth 35 48:10 1:31:35 9:10
137 3230 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston 39 46:40 1:31:41 9:11
138 3232 Jane Seeman Des Plaines 35 45:48 1:31:42 9:11
139 3257 Katrina Rosier Oxford 37 48:22 1:31:52 9:12
140 3262 Janice L Alexander Clarkston 37 47:23 1:31:53 9:12
141 3274 Sheila Freeman Lansing 37 48:39 1:31:57 9:12
142 3289 Brenda Hughes Flint 38 47:21 1:32:02 9:13
143 3291 Sharon Coral South Lyon 37 47:17 1:32:02 9:13
144 3335 Valerie Petrich Flint 36 48:26 1:32:24 9:15
145 3337 Liz Bailey Milford 39 45:35 1:32:26 9:15
146 3388 Judith Anderson Canton 38 46:31 1:32:53 9:18
147 3395 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 35 45:08 1:32:57 9:18
148 3398 Julie Peltier Sterling Heights 39 50:09 1:32:57 9:18
149 3430 Julie Erwin Memphis 39 49:28 1:33:11 9:20
150 3479 Diane Williams Otisville 35 45:39 1:33:34 9:22
151 3488 Donna S Hippensteel Flint 37 50:16 1:33:36 9:22
152 3490 Kelsey L Santoro Flint 36 52:09 1:33:37 9:22
153 3494 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 39 48:26 1:33:39 9:22
154 3498 Linda A. Kay Clinton Twp 35 47:53 1:33:40 9:22
155 3527 Dawn Zimmer Frankenmuth 35 46:37 1:33:53 9:24
156 3541 Judith Sproat White Lake 38 46:46 1:33:59 9:24
157 3576 Kathy Lucas Windsor 39 49:53 1:34:13 9:26
158 3593 Christine Butler Oxford 37 50:33 1:34:17 9:26
159 3607 Yvette Srock Shelby Twp. 38 50:42 1:34:22 9:27
160 3625 Anna Morton Troy 35 47:33 1:34:35 9:28
161 3631 Kathleen Bateman Novi 35 47:32 1:34:37 9:28
162 3632 Anne Wilden Rochester Hills 35 51:31 1:34:37 9:28
163 3639 Lida Lake Flushing 35 49:46 1:34:43 9:29
164 3655 Michelle Harrison Grosse Pointe Par 37 49:29 1:34:53 9:30
165 3672 Marcie Marcola Fenton 35 51:00 1:35:00 9:30
166 3676 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 35 47:57 1:35:02 9:31
167 3688 Lynda Carson Grand Blanc 39 49:41 1:35:05 9:31
168 3731 Paula K Parks Flushing 37 50:16 1:35:29 9:33
169 3752 Maria Helmlinger Birmingham 35 48:57 1:35:41 9:35
170 3757 Claire Morgan Rochester Hills 37 48:59 1:35:43 9:35
171 3762 Carla Jewell Las Vegas 38 49:37 1:35:44 9:35
172 3763 Denise Denomme Canton 37 45:48 1:35:44 9:35
173 3782 Liisa Fink Grand Haven 35 51:53 1:35:54 9:36
174 3792 Patty Peabody Fenton 38 51:56 1:35:58 9:36
175 3797 Katie Held Farmington Hills 38 51:41 1:36:00 9:36
176 3860 Brenda Morgan Grand Blanc 39 48:31 1:36:33 9:40
177 3863 Debra Tocarchick Grand Blanc 36 49:56 1:36:34 9:40
178 3910 Amy Beattie Clarkston 36 48:21 1:36:53 9:42
179 3926 Kimberly Dunn Washington 39 49:24 1:36:59 9:42
180 3927 Jennifer Boyd Glasgow 38 50:37 1:37:00 9:42
181 3964 Annette Sue Franse Lake Fenton 37 49:37 1:37:24 9:45
182 3981 Andrea L Pichiotino Linden 38 49:34 1:37:31 9:46
183 3982 Julie Nichols Grand Blanc 36 54:07 1:37:33 9:46
184 4023 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 35 45:53 1:37:56 9:48
185 4032 Mary Golden Grand Rapids 35 52:13 1:38:01 9:49
186 4038 Debora Carter East Lansing 38 50:11 1:38:03 9:49
187 4042 Shelley Anzalone Saline 37 52:01 1:38:05 9:49
188 4043 Nancy Weed Franklin 38 51:33 1:38:05 9:49
189 4050 Tina Light Bay City 35 54:10 1:38:09 9:49
190 4091 Denise Macksood Fenton 38 54:06 1:38:36 9:52
191 4104 Teresa Gricius Grand Blanc 35 54:36 1:38:42 9:53
192 4122 Gaylyn Close Grand Blanc 37 54:39 1:38:52 9:54
193 4126 Lisa Stogner Flint 38 50:39 1:38:53 9:54
194 4132 Julie Haddow Okemos 37 49:00 1:38:57 9:54
195 4134 Marian Heller Grand Blanc 37 54:11 1:38:59 9:54
196 4139 Lisa A Wismer Fenton 36 51:59 1:39:04 9:55
197 4164 Annette M Peters Romeo 38 49:49 1:39:16 9:56
198 4172 Krista Schauss Troy 39 53:21 1:39:21 9:57
199 4179 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 37 51:47 1:39:28 9:57
200 4209 Dianne Samov Fraser 37 51:55 1:39:49 9:59
201 4227 Suzanne Gareiss Mt. Pleasant 38 52:37 1:39:59 10:00
202 4235 Sally Texter Kalamazoo 35 52:47 1:40:05 10:01
203 4238 Pamela Stiehl Linden 38 49:56 1:40:05 10:01
204 4250 Bonnie Smorado Willoughby 38 53:05 1:40:10 10:01
205 4251 Lorraine Foley Fenton 37 51:13 1:40:11 10:02
206 4255 Melissa Jacobs Bay City 37 51:13 1:40:13 10:02
207 4290 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 35 55:35 1:40:46 10:05
208 4320 Tammy Rees Burton 38 51:41 1:41:08 10:07
209 4345 Audrey Nelson Detroit 36 47:38 1:41:24 10:09
210 4356 Toy Bartley Canton 37 49:30 1:41:31 10:10
211 4382 Deborah Darby Jenison 38 49:52 1:41:50 10:11
212 4386 Krista K Phegley Linden 39 55:41 1:41:52 10:12
213 4414 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 37 49:45 1:42:10 10:13
214 4427 Connie Newman Grand Blanc 39 54:16 1:42:17 10:14
215 4442 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 39 53:14 1:42:26 10:15
216 4508 Lisa Ruby Ann Arbor 35 55:42 1:43:27 10:21
217 4512 Lori Brouillet Burton 35 53:14 1:43:29 10:21
218 4516 Janet Debrow Birmingham 36 56:22 1:43:30 10:21
219 4518 Michelle Edwards London 36 53:05 1:43:33 10:22
220 4529 Margaret Madden Royal Oak 35 51:54 1:43:40 10:22
221 4548 Monica Wright Flint 37 54:25 1:43:57 10:24
222 4559 Judith Hohn Grand Blanc 38 54:56 1:44:07 10:25
223 4566 Dianne Seymour Linden 37 56:45 1:44:10 10:25
224 4585 Patricia L Musser Bay City 39 54:32 1:44:20 10:26
225 4608 Kathy Muir Lakeport 36 53:08 1:44:42 10:29
226 4611 Kathy Hardy Ortonville 35 53:08 1:44:44 10:29
227 4643 Carolyn Clark Ortonville 38 53:49 1:45:13 10:32
228 4644 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 38 53:49 1:45:13 10:32
229 4664 Valerie Feldscher Canton 37 55:32 1:45:28 10:33
230 4673 Linda Lynch Birmingham 39 53:53 1:45:34 10:34
231 4704 Cindy Barnowsky Grosse Pointe 39 52:22 1:46:10 10:37
232 4706 Rebecca A Pieknik Clarkston 39 52:13 1:46:13 10:38
233 4729 Laurie Scott Swartz Creek 35 55:30 1:46:44 10:41
234 4749 Christine Howell Lansing 39 51:21 1:46:59 10:42
235 4770 Maria Blair Royal Oak 38 55:40 1:47:19 10:44
236 4782 Kimberly A Wheaton North Branch 38 53:11 1:47:39 10:46
237 4793 Carolyn Stanley Burton 37 55:12 1:47:47 10:47
238 4802 Irene Kiefer Berkley 38 56:01 1:47:57 10:48
239 4803 Diane Collin Plymouth 38 54:38 1:47:59 10:48
240 4819 Jacqueline E Brown Madison Heights 35 58:08 1:48:11 10:50
241 4841 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 39 54:50 1:48:38 10:52
242 4846 Bonnie Wood Flushing 36 55:24 1:48:44 10:53
243 4848 Beth Martin Fenton 37 55:16 1:48:44 10:53
244 4860 Jill J Mandle Fenton 39 55:17 1:48:52 10:54
245 4863 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 36 55:24 1:48:56 10:54
246 4868 Lyn Hopmayer Brentwood 36 56:45 1:49:05 10:55
247 4869 Patricia Snider Highland 36 53:22 1:49:07 10:55
248 4870 Teresa Capasso Orion 38 56:48 1:49:08 10:55
249 4871 Janice Obrecht Lake Orion 35 56:48 1:49:08 10:55
250 4895 Katherine R. Isaacson Redford 36 47:33 1:49:31 10:58
251 4908 Catherine Gavan MacOmb Township 35 56:59 1:49:51 11:00
252 4912 Pamela J Howd Lennon 39 53:27 1:49:59 11:00
253 4936 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 36 55:03 1:50:55 11:06
254 4965 Kerry Mccarthy Novi 37 54:53 1:51:42 11:11
255 4972 Vicki Willard Auburn 38 58:08 1:51:54 11:12
256 4987 Veronica M Robertson Flint 35 58:25 1:52:21 11:15
257 4989 Terri L Neil Flint 38 55:16 1:52:22 11:15
258 5009 Michele K Spear Fenton 36 53:09 1:52:40 11:16
259 5043 Wanda Steer Bay City 38 56:30 1:53:23 11:21
260 5071 Sandra Herweyer Goodrich 37 58:47 1:54:00 11:24
261 5077 Pam M Jaques Flint 39 58:35 1:54:13 11:26
262 5096 Chrysta Howells Atlas 36 56:25 1:54:30 11:27
263 5102 Therese Foote Ypsilanti 39 57:40 1:54:46 11:29
264 5113 Lisa Root Plymouth 38 55:03 1:55:15 11:32
265 5114 Jacqueline Taylor Flint 37 56:31 1:55:18 11:32
266 5119 Tamara Duquette Royal Oak 38 57:13 1:55:33 11:34
267 5121 Angie Templeton Grand Blanc 36 59:42 1:55:33 11:34
268 5132 Joanne J. Slider Brighton 38 56:58 1:55:55 11:36
269 5145 Lee A Gaspar Davison 39 59:44 1:56:20 11:38
270 5183 Kathy Mccool Birmingham 39 59:37 1:57:29 11:45
271 5191 Ruth Werner Chesterfield 38 1:00:51 1:57:52 11:48
272 5196 Judith Burge Clio 35 1:00:07 1:58:00 11:48
273 5218 Lisa Gray Flushing 37 57:46 1:58:43 11:53
274 5219 Linda C Hess Flint 35 1:01:03 1:58:45 11:53
275 5231 Malissa M Dybowski Waterford 38 59:06 1:59:11 11:56
276 5243 Kim Berkal Lake Orion 38 59:08 1:59:30 11:57
277 5244 Karon Raymor Lake Orion 38 59:07 1:59:31 11:58
278 5246 Karen M Meldrum St Clair 39 59:03 1:59:37 11:58
279 5252 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 39 1:02:52 1:59:56 12:00
280 5267 Patricia Engberg Fenton 36 59:46 2:00:49 12:05
281 5304 Terry Wyza Rochester Hills 39 59:25 2:03:06 12:19
282 5316 Carole A Carpenter Davison 39 58:23 2:04:00 12:24
283 5320 Cindy Smith Davison 39 1:00:50 2:04:07 12:25
284 5332 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 35 1:01:22 2:04:47 12:29
285 5334 Ann Boller Lapeer 35 1:04:53 2:04:51 12:30
286 5335 Tracy Pemberton Grand Blanc 38 1:03:12 2:05:00 12:30
287 5345 Vicki Rupert Highland 35 1:03:40 2:05:15 12:32
288 5352 Deborah A Dennis Flint 35 1:06:58 2:06:00 12:36
289 5362 Laurie Porter Davison 37 1:05:06 2:07:07 12:43
290 5374 Donna Lorey Linden 35 1:01:23 2:08:03 12:49
291 5389 Patricia J Scully Novi 39 1:05:01 2:09:19 12:56
292 5426 Rosa M Sibilsky Grand Blanc 39 1:05:39 2:13:29 13:21
293 5446 Connie O'brien Swartz Creek 39 1:08:58 2:15:20 13:32
294 5466 Kathren Alonzi Clarkston 39 1:10:58 2:16:46 13:41
295 5468 Vernita Mcgregory Flint 39 1:07:09 2:16:59 13:42
296 5485 Kathleen Gray Grand Blanc 39 1:12:54 2:21:35 14:10
297 5493 Karen Chapman Rochester Hills 39 1:13:03 2:24:05 14:25
298 5519 Cheryl E Tate Flint 39 1:19:30 2:32:26 15:15
299 5523 Delaine Wright Lansing 39 1:17:03 2:35:22 15:33
300 5532 Barbara Cullen Flint 35 1:26:05 2:52:26 17:15
301 5538 Marie E Moreland Okemos 37 3:16:30 19:39
302 Danuta Bartoszek Mississauga Ont 39 30:03
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 Catherine Ndereba 20 KENYA 28 26:33 53:01 5:19
2 29 Hellen Kimaiyo-Kipkoskei 31 KENYA 31 26:33 53:18 5:20
3 30 Marleen Renders 29 NETHERLANDS 31 26:32 53:25 5:21
4 34 Ludmila Petrova 28 RUSSIA 31 26:33 53:52 5:24
5 35 Jane Omoro 65 KENYA 22 26:57 54:06 5:25
6 36 Svetlana Zakharova 38 RUSSIA 29 26:57 54:28 5:27
7 38 Wilma Van Onna 23 NETHERLANDS 35 26:58 54:45 5:29
8 44 Jane Ngotho 21 KENYA 30 27:12 55:31 5:34
9 45 Ramila Burangalova 27 RUSSIA 34 27:40 55:33 5:34
10 46 Marian Sutton 24 GREAT BRITAIN 36 27:50 55:33 5:34

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 50 Tatyana Pozdnykova 33 UKRAINE 45 8:30:55 55:56 5:36
2 58 Elana Viazova 66 UKRAINE 40 8:31:03 56:50 5:41
3 70 Maria Trujillo De Rios 35 U S A 40 8:31:37 57:39 5:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 124 Jeanne Lasee-Johnson Chula Vista 43 30:00 1:00:11 6:02
2 145 Monica Joyce Ann Arbor 40 31:00 1:01:13 6:08
3 155 Mary Sweeney Atlanta 40 30:39 1:01:33 6:10
4 424 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 44 33:10 1:07:25 6:45
5 446 Angie Smith Sarnia 40 33:01 1:07:52 6:48
6 594 Marcy Kossak Huntington Woods 41 34:51 1:09:51 7:00
7 614 Jeanette K Robinson Dewitt 40 35:11 1:10:10 7:01
8 632 Helen Ross Sarnia Ont 40 35:05 1:10:36 7:04
9 636 Tammie Rademacher Grand Ledge 42 36:59 1:10:41 7:05
10 921 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 43 37:27 1:14:10 7:25
11 949 Gina L Norris Detroit 43 37:19 1:14:29 7:27
12 956 Cindy K Tews Kawkawlin 42 36:23 1:14:32 7:28
13 962 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 40 38:58 1:14:39 7:28
14 1027 Sandy Smith Fenton 40 36:48 1:15:11 7:32
15 1090 Shelly Williams Muskegon 41 40:34 1:15:49 7:35
16 1094 Keela Yount Mount Pleasant 41 38:21 1:15:51 7:36
17 1162 Jacqueline Russo Washington 40 38:31 1:16:25 7:39
18 1216 Linda Salva A. Shelby Twp 40 38:05 1:16:53 7:42
19 1294 Sonya D Kennedy Flint 40 39:16 1:17:31 7:46
20 1297 Tammy Szymanski Toledo 42 38:17 1:17:33 7:46
21 1316 Kathryn Wilcox Hudsonville 40 39:10 1:17:39 7:46
22 1320 Keena Catanzaro Royal Oak 43 41:21 1:17:42 7:47
23 1368 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor 42 40:41 1:18:00 7:48
24 1393 Celene D Peters Dunedin 44 37:23 1:18:14 7:50
25 1422 Denice M Wagner Davison 42 38:52 1:18:29 7:51
26 1499 Lori L Tobis Dearborn 40 39:59 1:19:02 7:55
27 1514 Ann Smorado East Lake 40 42:31 1:19:07 7:55
28 1516 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 43 40:33 1:19:08 7:55
29 1611 Peggy Searight Flint 43 39:27 1:20:00 8:00
30 1625 Nancy Smith Ray 44 41:44 1:20:06 8:01
31 1647 Catherine Marco Toledo 40 39:39 1:20:14 8:02
32 1700 Paula Horne Flushing 41 42:19 1:20:37 8:04
33 1713 Diane L Brown Rochester Hills 43 42:35 1:20:44 8:05
34 1745 Sheri Ongena Lapeer 40 41:42 1:21:02 8:07
35 1785 Brenda Slocum New Baltimore 40 42:46 1:21:23 8:09
36 1790 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 44 43:13 1:21:27 8:09
37 1828 Sheryl Johnson Shelby Twp. 43 44:23 1:21:46 8:11
38 1834 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 40 42:39 1:21:48 8:11
39 1839 Susan Beaton Novi 42 42:21 1:21:51 8:12
40 1864 Sheryl Rooker Thaler Manhattan Beach 40 39:35 1:22:00 8:12
41 1881 Sandra Parker Troy 42 41:39 1:22:09 8:13
42 1906 Sharon A Mortensen Midland 42 42:12 1:22:18 8:14
43 1941 Yvette Poling Rockford 40 43:22 1:22:30 8:15
44 1992 Lori K Wadsworth Redford 40 42:02 1:22:57 8:18
45 1994 Cindy Hayes Brighton 40 41:08 1:22:58 8:18
46 2052 Lisa R Somalski Essexville 41 43:48 1:23:24 8:21
47 2057 Christine Brzezinski Traverse City 40 42:44 1:23:27 8:21
48 2090 Patricia A Thompson St Clair Shores 40 43:47 1:23:44 8:23
49 2101 Lori Walton Conifer 42 44:58 1:23:48 8:23
50 2144 Cindy Wigman Lansing 44 44:45 1:24:03 8:25
51 2157 Julie A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 43 44:36 1:24:08 8:25
52 2197 Tamara Trevino Jenison 41 44:30 1:24:24 8:27
53 2204 Sylvia Medlen Ortonville 43 45:18 1:24:28 8:27
54 2210 Barbara A Bratcher Clinton Twp 43 42:00 1:24:34 8:28
55 2213 Christina Lechner Royal Oak 43 43:45 1:24:35 8:28
56 2233 Jean Buechler Goodrich 40 42:03 1:24:42 8:29
57 2256 Barbara Basinski Canton 44 43:51 1:24:55 8:30
58 2279 Cindy L Adams Bay City 40 42:32 1:25:03 8:31
59 2311 Sue M Mcpherson Flushing 42 44:56 1:25:17 8:32
60 2312 Amy Smithling Troy 42 47:33 1:25:18 8:32
61 2354 Jody Astrein Birmingham 42 45:21 1:25:34 8:34
62 2363 Jean Belman-Herrera Hazel Park 42 43:07 1:25:36 8:34
63 2364 Michelle Marshke Flint 43 42:31 1:25:37 8:34
64 2382 Elaine L Delke Clarkston 44 43:26 1:25:44 8:35
65 2477 Kathy Valasek Owosso 43 46:05 1:26:21 8:39
66 2482 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 40 43:02 1:26:24 8:39
67 2485 Cindy Parker Grand Blanc 40 42:35 1:26:25 8:39
68 2539 Amy Patterson Oxford 41 45:42 1:26:44 8:41
69 2562 Rita Powell Flushing 42 44:49 1:26:53 8:42
70 2594 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak 44 44:59 1:27:07 8:43
71 2616 Patricia Pratt Flint 42 44:55 1:27:15 8:44
72 2627 Kimberly S Hall Flushing 44 45:05 1:27:18 8:44
73 2655 Jill Hansley Lyndhurst 42 44:57 1:27:31 8:46
74 2690 Terry Fraklin Lansing 40 43:47 1:27:44 8:47
75 2719 Sandy Wright Cass City 43 45:00 1:27:54 8:48
76 2727 Julie Frasier Allen Park 43 44:39 1:27:56 8:48
77 2731 Denise Deziel Windsor 43 45:42 1:27:57 8:48
78 2737 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids 42 45:00 1:27:58 8:48
79 2745 Margaret L Sanchez Waterford 40 47:03 1:28:02 8:49
80 2754 Meg Seng Ann Arbor 41 47:24 1:28:04 8:49
81 2756 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 43 43:31 1:28:05 8:49
82 2816 Deene Dunstan Rochester Hills 41 46:13 1:28:33 8:52
83 2836 Deb Felker Rochester 41 45:00 1:28:41 8:53
84 2849 Karen M Ribant Flushing 43 42:28 1:28:44 8:53
85 2872 Terese Plumb Troy 42 50:01 1:28:53 8:54
86 2908 Laura Stuart Birch Run 41 48:40 1:29:05 8:55
87 2909 Valarie Settle Milford 43 45:29 1:29:06 8:55
88 2921 Cindy Branoff Rochester Hills 42 45:06 1:29:16 8:56
89 2931 Jerri Adamiel Walled Lake 41 46:59 1:29:22 8:57
90 2941 Beth O'brien Genesee 40 46:57 1:29:28 8:57
91 2942 Robin Burkel Rochester 40 47:17 1:29:29 8:57
92 2945 Teri Chambers Fenton 43 45:57 1:29:30 8:57
93 2956 Debbie Crispin Saline 40 45:23 1:29:34 8:58
94 2973 Theresa Matsco-Hole Harrisburg 43 48:12 1:29:39 8:58
95 2995 Charlotte Coyne West Bloomfield 41 49:10 1:29:46 8:59
96 3002 Mary C Schwarz Grosse Pt Pk 42 46:24 1:29:49 8:59
97 3018 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 40 47:10 1:29:56 9:00
98 3024 Norma Rasdorf Midland 43 44:53 1:29:58 9:00
99 3047 Laurie Layton Southgate 41 44:39 1:30:10 9:01
100 3071 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 40 45:38 1:30:21 9:03
101 3078 Mary Amann Canton 41 45:23 1:30:25 9:03
102 3092 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 40 45:36 1:30:31 9:04
103 3108 Gail E Bazzy Northville 44 44:39 1:30:35 9:04
104 3120 Darlene F Orwig Petersburg 41 46:55 1:30:42 9:05
105 3131 Kelly O'connell Fenton 41 44:27 1:30:48 9:05
106 3133 Kelly Lehnst Flushing 40 48:31 1:30:49 9:05
107 3164 Reeny Sovel Linden 41 48:17 1:31:09 9:07
108 3184 Tamyra Nagy Grand Rapids 41 45:52 1:31:19 9:08
109 3194 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield 40 48:50 1:31:25 9:09
110 3207 Mariann R Smith Burton 43 43:07 1:31:31 9:10
111 3210 Lisa Reed Grand Ledge 41 44:56 1:31:32 9:10
112 3227 Karen L. Mitchell Bay City 40 45:37 1:31:39 9:10
113 3229 Cindy L Common Fenton 40 46:04 1:31:41 9:11
114 3242 Gianetta Feistel Commerce Twp 41 47:16 1:31:47 9:11
115 3245 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts. 43 45:25 1:31:47 9:11
116 3249 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton 42 43:37 1:31:49 9:11
117 3268 Lisa Hayhoe Okemos 42 49:10 1:31:56 9:12
118 3287 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights 41 46:44 1:32:01 9:13
119 3293 Judy Thomas Bay City 40 46:56 1:32:04 9:13
120 3305 Christie Miller Brighton 44 47:26 1:32:09 9:13
121 3307 Donna Porter Linden 42 47:40 1:32:12 9:14
122 3311 Anne Bibik Fenton 41 47:40 1:32:12 9:14
123 3320 Kasey Cronin Flushing 41 49:25 1:32:16 9:14
124 3344 Lauren Piontkowski Keego Harbor 42 47:24 1:32:29 9:15
125 3369 Terry Shell Croswell 41 45:16 1:32:42 9:17
126 3377 Donna Guiher Berkley 41 46:24 1:32:47 9:17
127 3400 Marjorie Donovan Livonia 44 49:02 1:32:59 9:18
128 3408 Melissa A Gifford Flint 41 51:56 1:33:03 9:19
129 3415 Rita Morgan Davison 44 46:44 1:33:05 9:19
130 3416 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 44 46:44 1:33:06 9:19
131 3417 Jody Tobias Clarkston 41 48:19 1:33:06 9:19
132 3455 Patricia Adkins Plymouth 40 46:10 1:33:24 9:21
133 3457 Carol Hutchins Ann Arbor 43 49:11 1:33:26 9:21
134 3501 Kathleeen T Blazoff Gross Pt Frms 40 44:54 1:33:42 9:23
135 3516 Jane A Teer Grand Blanc 41 50:34 1:33:48 9:23
136 3518 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 40 47:32 1:33:49 9:23
137 3519 Susan K Johnson Flint 43 46:35 1:33:49 9:23
138 3528 Janet Van De Kerkhove Pinckney 44 48:03 1:33:53 9:24
139 3530 Margaret Lansing Ann Arbor 40 50:15 1:33:55 9:24
140 3606 Jannette Zafiroff Burton 44 47:58 1:34:22 9:27
141 3615 Karen Lewis Brighton 41 48:36 1:34:26 9:27
142 3617 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc 44 49:37 1:34:27 9:27
143 3627 Katherine Clark Fraser 43 50:27 1:34:36 9:28
144 3651 Elizabeth A Kraft Commerce 40 47:22 1:34:51 9:30
145 3680 Rebecca Fredericksen Haslett 41 47:13 1:35:03 9:31
146 3690 Kathleen Mccourt St. Joseph 42 48:49 1:35:07 9:31
147 3693 Peggy J Tulip Fenton 43 48:30 1:35:08 9:31
148 3695 Judy A Rowe Swartz Creek 42 46:36 1:35:10 9:31
149 3699 Lori A Higley Lapeer 43 47:35 1:35:13 9:32
150 3702 Carla A Johnson Flint 44 47:41 1:35:14 9:32
151 3724 Janet Baginski Lake Orion 44 46:59 1:35:24 9:33
152 3746 Linda Mcnelis Fraser 41 50:29 1:35:37 9:34
153 3776 Barbara Porter Osceola 43 48:25 1:35:51 9:36
154 3827 Patricia Halpin Clarkston 41 46:31 1:36:12 9:38
155 3828 Anne E Wright Flushing 42 48:57 1:36:14 9:38
156 3839 Pamela Berry Swartz Creek 44 51:00 1:36:22 9:39
157 3842 Jane A Flarity Gram Troy 42 48:18 1:36:24 9:39
158 3850 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 42 52:12 1:36:30 9:39
159 3853 Marne Einarson Ann Arbor 43 51:58 1:36:32 9:40
160 3865 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell 44 47:34 1:36:35 9:40
161 3872 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc 44 50:06 1:36:36 9:40
162 3904 Penny Shimoura Bloomfield Hills 43 48:41 1:36:51 9:42
163 3922 Kim M Raubinger-Cataldo Swartz Creek 42 49:17 1:36:57 9:42
164 3930 Linnea Colasanti Leonard 42 49:23 1:37:02 9:43
165 3935 Mary Ann C Carter Flat Rock 41 50:57 1:37:04 9:43
166 3961 Michele A Tedora Monroe 44 52:19 1:37:21 9:45
167 3969 Karen Osentoski Oakland 41 49:02 1:37:25 9:45
168 3976 Diane Zaffina Holly 44 47:28 1:37:27 9:45
169 3995 Denise Walls Grand Blanc 40 50:00 1:37:37 9:46
170 4006 Kerry Bishop Midland 43 48:07 1:37:44 9:47
171 4025 Noreen K Kucharski Royal Oak 44 51:46 1:37:57 9:48
172 4040 Dayna Birchmeier Flushing 40 54:13 1:38:04 9:49
173 4041 Gail Geiger Fenton 44 54:09 1:38:05 9:49
174 4051 Nancy Lesser Rockford 43 49:23 1:38:10 9:49
175 4054 Carrie Lee Windsor 44 50:36 1:38:13 9:50
176 4077 Karen Hagerty Fraser 42 51:55 1:38:28 9:51
177 4105 Connie Hutchinson Bloomfield Hills 43 48:43 1:38:43 9:53
178 4108 Cathy Evans Rochester Hills 44 49:02 1:38:44 9:53
179 4149 Lori Houle-Vial Commerce Twp 41 52:23 1:39:08 9:55
180 4156 Crystal Sirignamo Grand Blanc 44 52:33 1:39:13 9:56
181 4161 Marie Heath Clio 44 51:10 1:39:15 9:56
182 4162 Cathy Neubauer Troy 40 51:09 1:39:15 9:56
183 4170 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant 44 52:33 1:39:18 9:56
184 4195 Deb Baughman Okemos 44 52:07 1:39:38 9:58
185 4199 Charlene Hammond Fenton 41 52:11 1:39:41 9:59
186 4207 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 43 51:57 1:39:47 9:59
187 4210 Kathy Beck Clinton Twp 41 51:55 1:39:50 9:59
188 4222 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 41 47:50 1:39:55 10:00
189 4225 Monica Nouhan Clarkston 40 48:34 1:39:56 10:00
190 4253 Kathryn King Clarkston 43 51:46 1:40:12 10:02
191 4263 Catherine Turczyn Pleasant Ridge 41 50:16 1:40:23 10:03
192 4285 Caryn Bennett Howell 40 55:49 1:40:44 10:05
193 4294 Kathy A Warszawski Bay City 42 51:06 1:40:48 10:05
194 4326 Pamela J Clay Lapeer 44 51:59 1:41:09 10:07
195 4327 Alethea Stoyanovich London, Ont 41 52:49 1:41:10 10:07
196 4332 Tina M Walden Swartz Creek 43 50:08 1:41:11 10:08
197 4334 Patricia King Urbandale 41 53:13 1:41:13 10:08
198 4336 Kim Plummer Muskegon 42 53:14 1:41:16 10:08
199 4357 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 44 52:24 1:41:31 10:10
200 4366 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 43 49:10 1:41:36 10:10
201 4398 Theresa Pollard Montrose 44 52:31 1:42:04 10:13
202 4408 Gail Mckone-Burns Flushing 41 54:25 1:42:09 10:13
203 4410 Denise Cook Paw Paw 40 53:27 1:42:09 10:13
204 4429 Wendy Arsen Lake Orion 40 53:27 1:42:18 10:14
205 4445 Susan Peleske Burton 43 53:31 1:42:28 10:15
206 4453 Kathryn G Kuehn Troy 44 51:57 1:42:34 10:16
207 4458 Julie Hoff-Windhorst Sterling Hts 40 53:05 1:42:38 10:16
208 4467 Dorthy Oldham Petoskey 41 55:26 1:42:43 10:17
209 4468 Lori Collins Bloomfield 40 55:51 1:42:47 10:17
210 4547 Alberta Mitchell Swartz Creek 44 49:53 1:43:57 10:24
211 4552 Colleen Quinlan-Fortino Charlotte 41 51:46 1:44:02 10:25
212 4556 Melanie Mccarthy Fenton 41 49:58 1:44:04 10:25
213 4562 Hilary Goetz Grand Blanc 43 55:06 1:44:08 10:25
214 4567 Eileen Mcgill Clarkston 40 52:05 1:44:11 10:26
215 4594 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 43 51:54 1:44:28 10:27
216 4607 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville 43 54:23 1:44:38 10:28
217 4610 Janet L Rascher Ortonville 41 53:07 1:44:43 10:29
218 4619 Bobbie Badgley Clarkston 42 49:25 1:44:49 10:29
219 4622 Sharon Shearer Flushing 42 54:00 1:44:54 10:30
220 4624 Sandra Mowl Davison 44 53:41 1:44:56 10:30
221 4635 Lisa Haas Fenton 41 49:44 1:45:02 10:31
222 4658 Cynthia Evert Flushing 41 55:04 1:45:24 10:33
223 4661 Linda S Canaday Flint 40 51:17 1:45:26 10:33
224 4685 Barbara Rose Arline Grand Blanc 40 54:46 1:45:53 10:36
225 4694 Dawn L King Davisburg 44 55:32 1:46:04 10:37
226 4695 Tonyia Bourquin West Bloomfield 40 55:24 1:46:04 10:37
227 4716 Lynn Brown Grand Blanc 41 51:34 1:46:24 10:39
228 4725 Christine L Blumhardt Adrian 41 57:38 1:46:39 10:40
229 4727 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc 42 52:47 1:46:43 10:41
230 4731 Roxanne Shelenberger Fenton 40 54:43 1:46:46 10:41
231 4735 Rhonda Sullivan Swartz Creek 41 54:42 1:46:48 10:41
232 4761 Joanna Shields Kalamazoo 41 56:20 1:47:12 10:44
233 4769 Peggy Pruchnick Grand Blanc 41 57:45 1:47:18 10:44
234 4781 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 41 52:12 1:47:39 10:46
235 4784 Heidi A Lauffer Columbiaville 42 55:48 1:47:41 10:47
236 4825 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 44 52:10 1:48:18 10:50
237 4828 Shary Last Cottam 44 57:16 1:48:23 10:51
238 4836 Denise Ryan Flint 40 56:46 1:48:28 10:51
239 4847 Mary L Falls Rochester Hills 43 55:13 1:48:44 10:53
240 4859 Anne Russ Grand Blanc 41 55:06 1:48:51 10:54
241 4861 Jacqueline Wood Sault Ste Marie 41 52:23 1:48:55 10:54
242 4873 Deborah Krause Davison 41 53:14 1:49:09 10:55
243 4874 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 42 57:31 1:49:10 10:55
244 4888 Kathy Duncan Lake Orion 41 55:42 1:49:22 10:57
245 4892 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek 44 53:23 1:49:25 10:57
246 4919 Teresa Schaffer Flint 40 55:58 1:50:09 11:01
247 4921 Suzanne Brasseur Burton 43 56:50 1:50:13 11:02
248 4948 Karen Turner Boca Raton 40 54:50 1:51:07 11:07
249 4968 Linda Schultz Lapeer 41 55:17 1:51:43 11:11
250 4976 Denise Sweat Oxford 40 56:34 1:52:02 11:13
251 4983 Bethany Dawes Fenton 41 57:22 1:52:15 11:14
252 4992 Ann Lerche Holly 44 56:40 1:52:27 11:15
253 4993 Kimberly Jaunese Mount Pleasant 43 55:31 1:52:28 11:15
254 4996 Lucy Gingras Sault Ste. Marie 40 54:24 1:52:30 11:15
255 5000 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 44 56:16 1:52:31 11:16
256 5017 Jill Elliott Saginaw 44 59:07 1:52:53 11:18
257 5019 Linnea Seifert Rochester 40 59:16 1:52:55 11:18
258 5026 Nancy Maxwell Lakeport 44 52:52 1:53:01 11:19
259 5041 Mary Zamarripa Fenton 42 58:13 1:53:20 11:20
260 5046 Anne Lynch Dunlap 43 52:47 1:53:27 11:21
261 5050 Christina L Gutierrez Fenton 44 55:20 1:53:30 11:21
262 5072 Marie Schulte Goodrich 40 58:47 1:54:01 11:25
263 5106 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 44 56:36 1:54:53 11:30
264 5112 Cathy Watkins Spring Lake 42 57:31 1:55:11 11:32
265 5118 Eloise Jarrett Flint 41 59:34 1:55:31 11:34
266 5137 Bonnie Preston Davison 40 58:18 1:56:05 11:37
267 5144 Marcia E Smith Howell 44 58:25 1:56:19 11:38
268 5162 Susan M Ryznar Durand 43 59:36 1:56:42 11:41
269 5164 Kathy A Root Durand 44 59:38 1:56:43 11:41
270 5171 Becky Miller Saginaw 42 59:52 1:57:05 11:43
271 5193 Donna Worvie Columbiaville 44 58:55 1:57:57 11:48
272 5195 Lori Yount Flint 41 1:00:08 1:58:00 11:48
273 5206 Kim L Anderson Goodrich 42 1:01:32 1:58:13 11:50
274 5215 Mary Nunn Troy 42 1:00:10 1:58:37 11:52
275 5221 Theresa W Hubbard Grand Blanc 40 1:01:06 1:58:47 11:53
276 5235 Azure Birmingham Salem 40 58:04 1:59:19 11:56
277 5245 Barbara L Bennage St Clair Shores 40 59:03 1:59:37 11:58
278 5254 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 41 1:01:08 2:00:01 12:01
279 5264 Anne Chase Flint 42 59:35 2:00:34 12:04
280 5280 Susan Swift Flint 41 59:53 2:01:42 12:11
281 5348 Robin Keene Swartz Creek 40 1:03:12 2:05:37 12:34
282 5351 Helen Johnson Clio 43 1:03:40 2:05:45 12:35
283 5375 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 43 1:01:23 2:08:03 12:49
284 5397 Gail Kackley Clio 44 1:03:57 2:10:08 13:01
285 5407 Jean Wingert Grand Blanc 42 1:07:08 2:11:04 13:07
286 5409 Deanna Wilson Holly 42 1:06:27 2:11:14 13:08
287 5416 Letrice Price Flint 42 1:10:25 2:12:53 13:18
288 5433 Robbie A Lawrence Swartz Creek 44 1:04:49 2:14:10 13:25
289 5447 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 43 1:09:00 2:15:22 13:33
290 5482 Susan Hodson Grand Blanc 43 1:12:54 2:21:27 14:09
291 5484 Rebecca Szukhent Flushing 41 1:13:06 2:21:31 14:10
292 5520 Eylastine Green-Roberts Flint 44 1:19:30 2:32:26 15:15
293 5526 Lena Darrough Flint 41 1:16:46 2:37:58 15:48
294 5537 Janice M Jones Walled Lake 41 3:16:28 19:39
295 Marina Belyaeva Rockville 40 28:34
296 Susan A Johnson Rochester 41 38:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 341 Brenda Lynch Mason 49 32:46 1:06:00 6:36
2 462 Mary Hanley London 46 33:52 1:08:01 6:49
3 559 Jackie Blair Detroit 45 34:43 1:09:18 6:56
4 724 Marcia Selley Grand Blanc 49 35:15 1:12:00 7:12
5 901 Tamara Steil Grandville 46 37:03 1:13:57 7:24
6 1020 Karen Jo White Jackson 48 37:32 1:15:09 7:31
7 1035 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 46 40:17 1:15:17 7:32
8 1065 Dottie Spencer Bejesky Howell 46 37:37 1:15:34 7:34
9 1234 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 47 40:06 1:17:02 7:43
10 1240 Elizabeth A Gale Flushing 45 38:56 1:17:05 7:43
11 1251 Joan Mcdonald New Baltimore 47 39:24 1:17:08 7:43
12 1343 Kim Roulston Windsor 47 41:15 1:17:48 7:47
13 1428 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 46 39:27 1:18:31 7:52
14 1538 Kris Cadwell Lansing 48 39:46 1:19:18 7:56
15 1539 Cheong-Hee Chang Ann Arbor 46 39:56 1:19:18 7:56
16 1588 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg 49 40:21 1:19:45 7:59
17 1595 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 49 38:40 1:19:50 7:59
18 1630 James Snear Swartz Creek 45 41:57 1:20:08 8:01
19 1729 Susan Rook Holt 48 44:10 1:20:55 8:06
20 1771 Susan H Jones Saline 46 40:27 1:21:18 8:08
21 1869 Pat Daly Saginaw 49 40:19 1:22:01 8:13
22 1871 Mary Reynolds Lennon 45 40:57 1:22:03 8:13
23 1893 Nancy Itnyre Rochester Hills 46 41:35 1:22:14 8:14
24 1899 Anne Boomershine Lansing 48 39:27 1:22:17 8:14
25 1942 Kathy Maliszewski Redford 47 42:40 1:22:30 8:15
26 1953 Barbara Sherman Rochester 45 42:19 1:22:35 8:16
27 1990 Patricia Marchand Franklin 45 44:40 1:22:56 8:18
28 2001 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor 45 41:34 1:23:01 8:19
29 2037 Chris Strait Chesaning 46 42:34 1:23:19 8:20
30 2082 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek 45 41:26 1:23:42 8:23
31 2137 Cathy Susan Ann Arbor 45 45:36 1:23:59 8:24
32 2152 Terry Porter Bancroft 49 44:17 1:24:07 8:25
33 2175 Barbara West West Bloomfield 45 41:53 1:24:13 8:26
34 2221 Josephine Lepley Green Bay 47 43:53 1:24:37 8:28
35 2240 Marcia Sidwell Rochester Hills 49 42:28 1:24:45 8:29
36 2245 Christine Picklo Ann Arbor 45 42:40 1:24:47 8:29
37 2249 Robyn Boyd Northville 47 44:27 1:24:50 8:29
38 2272 Patricia Catino Mississauga 45 45:15 1:24:59 8:30
39 2324 Rosemary Mcdougall Windsor 48 44:46 1:25:21 8:33
40 2360 Terese Grondin Milford 47 44:51 1:25:36 8:34
41 2403 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 49 43:03 1:25:50 8:35
42 2514 Beth Ann Rife Perrysburg 45 46:41 1:26:37 8:40
43 2531 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 45 42:53 1:26:43 8:41
44 2548 Margaret Bedell Sturgis 49 44:14 1:26:48 8:41
45 2575 Nancy Nowlan Ann Arbor 49 48:13 1:27:00 8:42
46 2605 Debbie Beason Flushing 45 43:58 1:27:10 8:43
47 2643 Christine Burger Highland 45 44:44 1:27:26 8:45
48 2648 Eve Howell Riverview 45 45:15 1:27:27 8:45
49 2767 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills 47 44:50 1:28:08 8:49
50 2780 Terri Collins Midland 47 47:49 1:28:14 8:50
51 2805 Jacquelin M Herlache Saginaw 47 44:00 1:28:28 8:51
52 2819 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 48 43:38 1:28:34 8:52
53 2886 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 47 45:16 1:28:59 8:54
54 2959 Susan Betts-Barbus Cadillac 49 46:59 1:29:34 8:58
55 3000 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 47 48:37 1:29:48 8:59
56 3020 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills 47 47:14 1:29:56 9:00
57 3036 Deb Semeyn Grand Rapids 46 46:39 1:30:04 9:01
58 3086 Kathy Barrett Waterford 49 49:48 1:30:29 9:03
59 3162 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 47 48:50 1:31:07 9:07
60 3185 Chris Major-Talley Fenton 49 47:54 1:31:20 9:08
61 3199 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park 47 46:20 1:31:26 9:09
62 3231 Anita Riegsecker Rochester 45 49:44 1:31:42 9:11
63 3248 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 46 44:29 1:31:49 9:11
64 3260 Denise A Malow Shelby Twp 47 45:56 1:31:53 9:12
65 3327 Nancy Solway Birmingham 48 49:14 1:32:19 9:14
66 3331 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 45 48:50 1:32:20 9:14
67 3332 Cyndi Coates Freeland 48 49:02 1:32:20 9:14
68 3402 Gale Fanelli Windsor 47 48:39 1:33:00 9:18
69 3448 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills 45 47:01 1:33:21 9:21
70 3459 Joan A. Keiser Ann Arbor 46 40:55 1:33:28 9:21
71 3545 Mary Ann Pickett Howell 47 47:53 1:34:01 9:25
72 3557 Susan J Samuel Grand Blanc 48 48:06 1:34:08 9:25
73 3560 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 47 49:50 1:34:09 9:25
74 3602 Susan Clifford London 45 51:34 1:34:22 9:27
75 3635 Mary Euth Troy 46 49:58 1:34:38 9:28
76 3643 Dora Weston Flint 45 50:43 1:34:45 9:29
77 3650 Nancy Patton La Plante Ann Arbor 45 42:54 1:34:51 9:30
78 3658 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 46 48:12 1:34:54 9:30
79 3664 Lillian Key Detroit 45 49:04 1:34:57 9:30
80 3679 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 45 46:44 1:35:02 9:31
81 3691 Victoria Church Otter Lake 47 46:48 1:35:07 9:31
82 3726 Julie A Upleger Imlay City 45 46:06 1:35:25 9:33
83 3741 Susan Glait London, Ont 47 51:38 1:35:35 9:34
84 3747 Janet Catalogna Bloomfield 47 47:17 1:35:39 9:34
85 3749 Kristina H Kunz Bloomfield 47 51:49 1:35:39 9:34
86 3794 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor 47 46:19 1:35:59 9:36
87 3798 Marcie Gould Flint 45 51:44 1:36:00 9:36
88 3908 Mary Jo Vannatter Grand Blanc 49 49:37 1:36:53 9:42
89 3913 Monica M Macsweeney Sarnia 49 48:56 1:36:54 9:42
90 3917 Karen A Boike Flushing 45 50:49 1:36:55 9:42
91 3932 Marcia D Major Clio 45 49:54 1:37:02 9:43
92 3953 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 48 49:02 1:37:16 9:44
93 3970 Chris Sipka Alma 46 49:38 1:37:25 9:45
94 3974 Diana L Robbins Davison 47 51:50 1:37:26 9:45
95 4045 Debbie Silverman Farmington Hills 48 51:30 1:38:05 9:49
96 4061 Elizabeth Nartker Swartz Creek 49 50:56 1:38:18 9:50
97 4076 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 46 53:14 1:38:28 9:51
98 4082 Leslie Travis Livonia 47 49:44 1:38:31 9:52
99 4098 Wendy Lawton Swartz Creek 47 54:13 1:38:40 9:52
100 4152 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 49 49:44 1:39:12 9:56
101 4178 Charla Lau Troy 45 51:26 1:39:28 9:57
102 4191 Diane L Banyas Linden 49 53:32 1:39:37 9:58
103 4208 Sandra H Morse Flint 46 50:13 1:39:48 9:59
104 4214 Beth Harvey Flushing 46 49:56 1:39:51 10:00
105 4215 Debra Kay Dulaney Flushing 46 49:56 1:39:51 10:00
106 4254 Janet L Onesian Riverview 45 50:15 1:40:12 10:02
107 4273 Joan Fitzpatrick R. R. #1 Belle Ri 46 51:19 1:40:32 10:04
108 4288 Vicki L Babiak Rochester Hills 47 49:25 1:40:46 10:05
109 4329 Mary E Whaley Clio 45 53:47 1:41:10 10:07
110 4348 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake 47 50:29 1:41:27 10:09
111 4360 Monica H Stone Clarkston 47 52:55 1:41:32 10:10
112 4383 Maryann Chupa Wixom 45 49:11 1:41:50 10:11
113 4396 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 45 49:34 1:41:58 10:12
114 4418 Jeanne I Montgomery East Lansing 48 52:05 1:42:13 10:14
115 4423 Mary C Perrone Utica 47 49:14 1:42:14 10:14
116 4479 Wendy Paton Pinckney 48 52:21 1:42:59 10:18
117 4490 Sue Scharrer Clio 45 53:27 1:43:09 10:19
118 4502 Maggi Carpenter Shelby Twp 46 50:52 1:43:21 10:21
119 4536 Gayle Macconnachie Grosse Pointe 45 54:26 1:43:50 10:23
120 4540 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 49 53:14 1:43:52 10:24
121 4541 Mary White Beverly Hills, 46 49:44 1:43:52 10:24
122 4568 Louise Wiggins Columbiaville 46 51:28 1:44:11 10:26
123 4593 Denise Middleton-Harper Ann Arbor 45 49:45 1:44:28 10:27
124 4601 Alberta Bethay Flint 49 54:03 1:44:33 10:28
125 4602 Mary Anne Senko Sault Ste Marie 49 55:20 1:44:35 10:28
126 4632 Beatrice R Guzman Alton 48 51:02 1:45:01 10:31
127 4640 Lynda Berkholz Troy 47 55:07 1:45:10 10:31
128 4663 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 45 57:14 1:45:27 10:33
129 4666 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 45 54:58 1:45:29 10:33
130 4692 Cindy Blasius East Lansing 45 54:01 1:46:01 10:37
131 4696 Laurel Jura Cincinnati 48 52:39 1:46:05 10:37
132 4697 Joy Mcclain Davison 45 55:27 1:46:05 10:37
133 4708 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 46 53:47 1:46:17 10:38
134 4718 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 47 54:18 1:46:26 10:39
135 4748 Katy Baetz-Matthews Novi 45 51:22 1:46:58 10:42
136 4768 Joyce Grubbs Ann Arbor 47 53:45 1:47:18 10:44
137 4780 Dale Decker Clarkston 45 57:49 1:47:38 10:46
138 4789 Mary Howard-Hamilton Gainesville 46 53:51 1:47:46 10:47
139 4799 Shelley R Shannon Davison 45 55:38 1:47:55 10:48
140 4810 Mary Halboth Flint 46 56:36 1:48:05 10:49
141 4834 Gail Larke Davison 45 52:57 1:48:27 10:51
142 4851 Leslie A. Wizauer Grand Blanc 47 55:20 1:48:45 10:53
143 4854 Mary G Williams Clarkston 45 57:49 1:48:47 10:53
144 4856 Mary E Urban St Clair Shores 48 55:36 1:48:48 10:53
145 4876 Shirli Setzer-Haynes Midland 46 55:58 1:49:14 10:56
146 4901 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 45 54:04 1:49:45 10:59
147 4918 Kathy Farber Flint 46 55:58 1:50:08 11:01
148 4938 S L Davidson Harrisville 47 51:10 1:50:55 11:06
149 4939 Violet Elder Ann Arbor 47 58:10 1:50:57 11:06
150 4943 Deborah A Holloway Flint 45 55:46 1:51:02 11:07
151 4955 Patty Englin Bloomfield Hills 48 55:39 1:51:23 11:09
152 4961 Barbara Moore Flint 46 54:38 1:51:33 11:10
153 4974 Nancy Flynn Clarkston 45 58:40 1:51:57 11:12
154 5001 Sherrie Wright Flushing 45 56:16 1:52:32 11:16
155 5002 Laura Huttenlocker Jackson 47 57:31 1:52:34 11:16
156 5016 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 45 56:09 1:52:53 11:18
157 5022 Gilda Greenwood Flint 45 58:38 1:52:57 11:18
158 5028 Marsha Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 47 57:47 1:53:04 11:19
159 5039 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 48 57:38 1:53:19 11:20
160 5051 Brenda Jones Detroit 46 56:39 1:53:30 11:21
161 5053 Patricia Miller Hamtramck 47 56:39 1:53:32 11:22
162 5059 Patrice Stiehl Flint 47 58:00 1:53:45 11:23
163 5060 Jeannie Johnson Farmington Hills 48 1:00:03 1:53:45 11:23
164 5064 Roberta Ballard Flushing 45 53:35 1:53:48 11:23
165 5082 Pam Batt Mentor 49 59:32 1:54:15 11:26
166 5089 Anne Smiley Lansing 49 59:21 1:54:22 11:27
167 5122 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 46 57:07 1:55:36 11:34
168 5126 Myriam Maas Ypsilanti 48 59:29 1:55:40 11:34
169 5140 Marie Strom Davison 47 56:42 1:56:11 11:38
170 5155 Barbara Maurer Grand Blanc 48 1:02:57 1:56:33 11:40
171 5170 Judy Schroeder Clio 46 1:00:01 1:57:04 11:43
172 5173 Ramona Donan Davison 46 1:00:14 1:57:08 11:43
173 5179 Brenda Lepisto Okemos 45 57:39 1:57:16 11:44
174 5189 Candy Schultz Gross Pt Frms 48 1:00:21 1:57:47 11:47
175 5192 Kristen Le Palm Davison 48 58:56 1:57:57 11:48
176 5200 Brenda Dalton Flint 49 1:02:54 1:58:08 11:49
177 5226 Jane Lang Swartz Creek 49 59:26 1:58:58 11:54
178 5227 Jackie S Peek Flint 49 59:26 1:58:58 11:54
179 5239 Pamela Heany Mt Morris 46 1:01:51 1:59:23 11:57
180 5259 Becky M Titmus Fenton 49 58:35 2:00:18 12:02
181 5260 Marcia Warner Birch Run 45 57:09 2:00:23 12:03
182 5291 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc 47 1:05:54 2:02:23 12:15
183 5296 Carol A Middaugh Davison 45 1:04:06 2:02:47 12:17
184 5315 Ann Stiles Clarkston 48 58:23 2:03:59 12:24
185 5317 Clara Naylor Flint 47 1:01:52 2:04:04 12:25
186 5321 Michele Mora Swartz Creek 46 1:06:45 2:04:12 12:26
187 5326 Joyce Mccain Flint 46 1:02:25 2:04:21 12:27
188 5349 Kathy Gurin Lapeer 46 1:03:12 2:05:37 12:34
189 5357 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing 48 1:06:18 2:06:35 12:40
190 5363 Mary Feley Linden 45 1:05:23 2:07:07 12:43
191 5383 Sandra Kaye Anderson Clio 45 1:05:27 2:08:44 12:53
192 5386 Jennie E Barkey Flushing 48 1:07:23 2:09:07 12:55
193 5394 Denise A Sordyl Grand Rapids 46 1:04:17 2:09:51 13:00
194 5399 Kristine Church Grand Blanc 47 1:07:08 2:10:16 13:02
195 5411 Deborah Gustafson Davison 46 1:07:23 2:11:34 13:10
196 5412 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton 45 1:01:41 2:11:36 13:10
197 5415 Cheryl Jones Flushing 45 1:10:24 2:12:53 13:18
198 5432 Rose Hines Grand Blanc 45 1:09:08 2:14:10 13:25
199 5437 Velma Williams Flint 47 1:04:29 2:14:35 13:28
200 5457 Diane Moore Linden 46 1:04:28 2:16:11 13:38
201 5467 Kathy Kirila Walled Lake 45 1:06:20 2:16:50 13:41
202 5478 Shirley A Woods Flint 46 1:04:30 2:20:09 14:01
203 5490 Shareen Worth Peck 49 1:08:52 2:23:02 14:19
204 5494 Marilyn Dow Royal Oak 48 1:09:52 2:24:14 14:26
205 5496 Beth Mooney Swartz Creek 49 1:15:31 2:24:29 14:27
206 5503 Kay Lynn Mcgregor Grand Blanc 45 1:13:47 2:25:10 14:31
207 5516 Carolyn Y Lawrence Owosso 45 1:15:38 2:29:56 15:00
208 5521 Terry Lloyd Bloomfield Hills 49 1:16:22 2:32:26 15:15
209 5535 Janet L Scholl Flushing 46 1:28:12 2:55:36 17:34
210 Teri Johnson Flushing 49 52:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 228 Terry Mahr Oregon 51 31:05 1:03:27 6:21
2 395 Nancy Cassel Northville 50 33:00 1:06:58 6:42
3 1158 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 50 37:54 1:16:24 7:39
4 1207 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 50 38:03 1:16:50 7:41
5 1287 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor 51 38:13 1:17:28 7:45
6 1397 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 54 39:06 1:18:17 7:50
7 1482 Kathleen A Morse Linden 54 39:43 1:18:58 7:54
8 2280 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw 52 45:13 1:25:03 8:31
9 2330 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids 50 44:35 1:25:23 8:33
10 2395 Lynn Peters Davison 52 42:47 1:25:47 8:35
11 2436 Susan Thibodeau Brighton 51 45:25 1:26:03 8:37
12 2492 Gayle Moran Troy 54 44:01 1:26:27 8:39
13 2552 Sheila Costello Toronto 53 45:29 1:26:50 8:41
14 2588 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 52 46:36 1:27:06 8:43
15 2600 Nina C Bovio Brighton 54 43:41 1:27:09 8:43
16 2601 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids 53 45:52 1:27:09 8:43
17 2617 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids 50 44:28 1:27:15 8:44
18 2646 Susan L Madden MacOmb 50 44:00 1:27:27 8:45
19 2662 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing 51 43:32 1:27:33 8:46
20 2779 Janice Van Dyke Shelby Twp 53 44:35 1:28:13 8:50
21 2823 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 52 45:30 1:28:35 8:52
22 2862 Leslie Alderson Troy 54 46:17 1:28:50 8:53
23 2882 Carol Cianciolo Huntington Woods 50 45:29 1:28:57 8:54
24 2890 Nancy Rich Walled Lake 50 44:50 1:29:00 8:54
25 2918 Shirley A Ware Holly 54 45:50 1:29:13 8:56
26 3013 Catherine Osip Troy 51 48:52 1:29:54 9:00
27 3019 Faye Stevenson Clinton Twp 50 45:14 1:29:56 9:00
28 3219 Jackie Sublett Flushing 51 46:30 1:31:35 9:10
29 3243 Nancy Porter Mt Pleasant 53 45:28 1:31:47 9:11
30 3276 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 50 46:13 1:31:58 9:12
31 3406 Marnie Kerley Williamston 54 47:10 1:33:02 9:19
32 3447 Gail Parsons London 50 51:34 1:33:20 9:20
33 3509 Nancy J Harrison Flushing 53 46:30 1:33:46 9:23
34 3561 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont 53 49:51 1:34:09 9:25
35 3565 Wendy Jamrog Flint 50 53:20 1:34:10 9:25
36 3570 Lucille Gates Capac 52 48:48 1:34:11 9:26
37 3636 Marilyn M Tarantino Utica 54 49:04 1:34:40 9:28
38 3720 Janice Matthews Troy 51 48:30 1:35:22 9:33
39 3737 Marilyn Horvat Komoka Ontario 53 51:24 1:35:34 9:34
40 3813 Nancy Boyer Flushing 54 55:25 1:36:06 9:37
41 3819 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 53 48:18 1:36:10 9:37
42 3880 Cecelia Matthews Byron 51 48:32 1:36:40 9:40
43 3898 Kathleen Foley Montrose 53 47:02 1:36:50 9:41
44 4059 Cecilia M Brzys South Lyon 51 49:35 1:38:16 9:50
45 4090 Linda Carr Ann Arbor 53 52:11 1:38:36 9:52
46 4118 Karen Duncanson Rochester Hills 50 50:00 1:38:49 9:53
47 4143 Marie Thompson Clio 50 53:27 1:39:06 9:55
48 4188 Tina Erlandson Rochester 50 51:22 1:39:36 9:58
49 4194 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 51 51:07 1:39:38 9:58
50 4219 Pam Zientowski Davison 50 48:41 1:39:54 10:00
51 4234 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 50 50:27 1:40:05 10:01
52 4248 Nancy Hofmann Catasauqua 50 53:56 1:40:10 10:01
53 4274 Christine Redmond Southfield 52 48:27 1:40:33 10:04
54 4275 Mary Ann Edwards Highland 51 49:50 1:40:35 10:04
55 4281 Ginny Pauwels Clarkston 50 50:40 1:40:42 10:05
56 4372 Mary Spleet Clio 53 52:28 1:41:39 10:10
57 4381 Judy G Bates Madison 53 49:57 1:41:47 10:11
58 4415 Catherine Campeau Novi 53 53:18 1:42:10 10:13
59 4438 Susan Korsedal Fenton 50 51:20 1:42:24 10:15
60 4449 Lois A Sporer Fenton 50 54:52 1:42:32 10:16
61 4474 Eileen Martin Sterling Heights 50 52:26 1:42:52 10:18
62 4480 Merry Anne Joseph Plymouth 52 52:00 1:42:59 10:18
63 4491 Antoinette Reinfelder Vassar 50 53:31 1:43:09 10:19
64 4504 Janice Cohan Clinton Township 50 50:51 1:43:22 10:21
65 4506 Venda Roberson Southfield 52 51:25 1:43:25 10:21
66 4531 Maureen Mayes Farmington Hills 54 50:29 1:43:42 10:23
67 4561 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 54 55:53 1:44:08 10:25
68 4564 Susan Fox Mayville 50 56:26 1:44:10 10:25
69 4583 Deborah Overweg Flushing 50 52:46 1:44:20 10:26
70 4623 Janet Swenson Flushing 50 51:37 1:44:56 10:30
71 4645 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 54 54:42 1:45:14 10:32
72 4656 Judy Santoni Brighton 52 55:45 1:45:23 10:33
73 4659 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 54 51:03 1:45:25 10:33
74 4678 Ramona J Ranville Flint 52 52:33 1:45:44 10:35
75 4688 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris 50 55:26 1:45:55 10:36
76 4698 Christina Pitts Grosse Pt Wds 53 52:04 1:46:05 10:37
77 4700 Cherry Hamrick Lansing 52 54:15 1:46:06 10:37
78 4707 Sandy Smith Grand Blanc 53 54:25 1:46:13 10:38
79 4772 Cindy Antor Novi 50 56:04 1:47:26 10:45
80 4775 Linda Kelke Deckerville 50 57:59 1:47:30 10:45
81 4777 Kathy O'connor Sandusky 54 57:58 1:47:31 10:46
82 4794 Karen Y Melchor Lake Orion 54 53:59 1:47:50 10:47
83 4800 Beth A Bevil Swartz Creek 50 55:00 1:47:55 10:48
84 4818 Gin Utermohlen Novi 52 53:43 1:48:11 10:50
85 4842 Nancy Rheude Grand Blanc 51 55:24 1:48:38 10:52
86 4849 Beth Farage Flushing 50 53:58 1:48:45 10:53
87 4850 Helen Curran Flint 51 55:44 1:48:45 10:53
88 4867 Marie J Craig Mount Morris 53 56:45 1:49:03 10:55
89 4885 Judith Henson Zeeland 52 55:31 1:49:22 10:57
90 4894 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 50 55:00 1:49:31 10:58
91 4909 Linda M Flues Munger 50 52:57 1:49:55 11:00
92 4924 Patii Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 51 57:07 1:50:21 11:03
93 4937 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson Port Huron 50 57:29 1:50:55 11:06
94 4942 Ann Crumby Flint 51 51:33 1:50:59 11:06
95 4957 Kim Coville Rockford 51 56:57 1:51:26 11:09
96 4988 Mary Haas South Bend 50 57:10 1:52:22 11:15
97 5008 Ruth Darrah Linden 53 57:57 1:52:39 11:16
98 5042 Nancy Young Fenton 53 55:06 1:53:23 11:21
99 5049 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 50 55:22 1:53:29 11:21
100 5094 Elizabeth Brooks Flint 50 58:43 1:54:28 11:27
101 5107 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 54 56:09 1:54:55 11:30
102 5157 Shirin Manzari Flint 52 1:01:37 1:56:34 11:40
103 5158 Dorothy Meiers Spring Lake 52 57:18 1:56:35 11:40
104 5161 Sally Williams Plymouth 51 59:01 1:56:42 11:41
105 5163 Robin L Colgan Fenton 51 56:44 1:56:42 11:41
106 5207 Vicki Turner Hazel Park 53 1:00:31 1:58:15 11:50
107 5217 Ann Thibodeau Flint 50 1:01:59 1:58:42 11:53
108 5225 Barbara Cheney Flint 53 1:05:51 1:58:57 11:54
109 5236 Loretta Ellwood Davison 54 1:01:26 1:59:21 11:57
110 5241 Lucille Schaffer Ira 50 1:03:18 1:59:24 11:57
111 5255 Wallie Pizzuti Windsor On 52 58:07 2:00:04 12:01
112 5268 Jeana Rossie-Miller Flushing 53 1:02:48 2:00:54 12:06
113 5271 Suzanne D Holm Flint 50 1:02:56 2:01:09 12:07
114 5278 Jacquie Wilson Columbiaville 54 1:04:14 2:01:34 12:10
115 5281 Judy Thurner Flint 50 1:03:28 2:01:53 12:12
116 5327 Carolyn Stallworth Bloomfield Hills 53 1:05:14 2:04:27 12:27
117 5329 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc 53 59:49 2:04:32 12:28
118 5336 Jennie Mccafferty Ypsilanti 54 1:04:12 2:05:00 12:30
119 5350 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 51 1:07:00 2:05:38 12:34
120 5364 Jacqueline J Short Howell 51 1:05:25 2:07:09 12:43
121 5367 Betty Thorson Flushing 54 1:04:21 2:07:29 12:45
122 5382 Jacqueline Elam Flint 51 1:04:41 2:08:37 12:52
123 5384 Christine Kuntz Grand Blanc 50 1:06:02 2:08:46 12:53
124 5391 Maryann Baxter Oxford 50 1:02:16 2:09:27 12:57
125 5401 Roxann Banks Otisville 51 1:07:16 2:10:18 13:02
126 5405 Marie Mccoy West Bloomfield 51 1:04:06 2:10:41 13:05
127 5410 Sheryl Pavlinac Waterford 53 1:03:48 2:11:18 13:08
128 5462 Diane Bradley Rochester Hills 52 1:08:11 2:16:20 13:38
129 5474 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 53 1:09:52 2:19:16 13:56
130 5486 Susan K Cummer Clio 51 1:13:10 2:21:53 14:12
131 5489 Sandra Lee Allison Flint 50 1:05:22 2:23:02 14:19
132 5495 Sue Crisp Flushing 50 1:15:32 2:24:29 14:27
133 5498 Joann Dockery Flint 51 1:10:27 2:24:35 14:28
134 5504 Mary E Lloyd Highland Park 53 1:21:51 2:25:11 14:32
135 5508 Janie Cole Flint 52 1:10:09 2:26:59 14:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1200 Ruth Thelen St Johns 55 38:50 1:16:46 7:41
2 2107 Karen J Bell Otisville 58 41:56 1:23:49 8:23
3 2545 Marilyn Brown Davison 57 43:04 1:26:47 8:41
4 2678 Jan Wallen Flushing 59 43:36 1:27:39 8:46
5 3233 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 57 46:42 1:31:43 9:11
6 3458 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing 56 45:46 1:33:27 9:21
7 3523 Betty De Bose Flint 56 46:06 1:33:51 9:24
8 3590 Nancy Teel Flint 57 46:50 1:34:17 9:26
9 3657 Doris Chelune Saline 56 47:45 1:34:54 9:30
10 3716 Cora Hill Southfield 57 46:12 1:35:21 9:33
11 3820 Ann Macarthur Wolverine Lake 58 49:59 1:36:10 9:37
12 3876 Karen Lee Scanlon Brighton 58 50:33 1:36:37 9:40
13 3887 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 55 49:01 1:36:44 9:41
14 3959 Mary L De Mattia Novi 59 48:37 1:37:19 9:44
15 3986 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 58 48:22 1:37:34 9:46
16 4007 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc 57 49:43 1:37:44 9:47
17 4014 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 57 49:30 1:37:50 9:47
18 4066 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 57 49:42 1:38:19 9:50
19 4135 Brenda C Njiwaji Detroit 56 49:56 1:38:59 9:54
20 4138 Mary J Shelley Flushing 57 50:01 1:39:03 9:55
21 4185 Judith A Barkey Detroit 55 52:04 1:39:33 9:58
22 4193 Judi L Weitman Willoughby 59 47:54 1:39:38 9:58
23 4244 Mary Roche Troy 59 53:58 1:40:09 10:01
24 4270 Rosemary Medvezky Lakeport 55 51:16 1:40:32 10:04
25 4325 Dagnija Schmidt Grand Ledge 59 50:57 1:41:09 10:07
26 4411 Janette Hudgins Lakeport 55 52:28 1:42:09 10:13
27 4434 Barbara Bryant Grand Blanc 56 53:32 1:42:22 10:15
28 4519 Gomom Go Swartz Creek 55 49:53 1:43:34 10:22
29 4575 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 56 54:55 1:44:14 10:26
30 4660 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 56 56:08 1:45:25 10:33
31 4826 Janice M Shurte Flint 58 54:40 1:48:18 10:50
32 4840 Wanda Merrell Flushing 56 54:36 1:48:33 10:52
33 4843 Mary Lake Clarkston 56 56:14 1:48:38 10:52
34 4930 Sue Patrick Indian River 55 56:14 1:50:33 11:04
35 4949 Anne E Reneau Roseville 59 54:19 1:51:08 11:07
36 4962 Margaret A Boelkins Davison 56 55:34 1:51:35 11:10
37 4985 Laura Gavin 55 57:27 1:52:18 11:14
38 4995 Rita C Koehler Davison 55 55:45 1:52:29 11:15
39 5033 Sherry L Almassy Davison 55 56:17 1:53:13 11:20
40 5048 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills 57 55:46 1:53:28 11:21
41 5056 Joan Wascha Burton 56 54:45 1:53:36 11:22
42 5135 Barbara Piechowski Flint 57 57:20 1:56:03 11:37
43 5166 Sandra Deneka Warren 59 55:41 1:56:57 11:42
44 5256 Sharon Wilson Bay City 56 1:00:31 2:00:05 12:01
45 5282 Romaine F Graves Grand Blanc 58 1:03:28 2:01:53 12:12
46 5309 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 59 1:03:32 2:03:23 12:21
47 5337 Dorothy French Flushing 55 1:03:11 2:05:00 12:30
48 5343 Helen Hill Cuttingsville 57 1:03:37 2:05:10 12:31
49 5381 Sallie Mccoy Flint 59 1:04:40 2:08:34 12:52
50 5390 Mary A Turton Essex Ont 56 1:04:49 2:09:24 12:57
51 5408 Cathy Epperson Grand Blanc 57 1:09:58 2:11:05 13:07
52 5414 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 57 1:07:31 2:12:10 13:13
53 5417 Rosemarie Wurtz Goodrich 55 1:06:06 2:12:56 13:18
54 5418 Vivian L Polzin Perry 55 1:06:18 2:13:07 13:19
55 5429 Alice Mcgrath Adrian 56 1:08:54 2:13:32 13:22
56 5435 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 55 1:09:06 2:14:20 13:26
57 5459 Linda Nauss Goodrich 57 1:07:10 2:16:14 13:38
58 5469 Joanne Evans Fenton 59 1:08:34 2:17:31 13:46
59 5471 Laurie Doering Portage 55 1:10:28 2:18:05 13:49
60 5476 Jane Giblin Rochester Hills 59 1:10:06 2:19:30 13:57
61 5483 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek 59 1:10:50 2:21:28 14:09
62 5488 Mable Mcgowan-Bell Flushing 58 1:12:46 2:22:18 14:14
63 5499 Janice Saunders Lapeer 56 1:12:45 2:24:53 14:30
64 5506 Rogia J Roberts Flint 58 1:13:49 2:26:49 14:41
65 5507 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 55 1:10:11 2:26:59 14:42
66 5524 Gloria A Wyzgoski Ortonville 58 1:16:48 2:36:07 15:37
67 5528 Patricia A Bushey Royal Oak 59 1:18:53 2:38:07 15:49
68 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines 58 45:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2067 Ellen S Nitz Milford 60 39:51 1:23:33 8:22
2 2567 Catherine D Detman Flint 61 43:07 1:26:57 8:42
3 2954 Armande Pieschke Sault Ste Marie 62 45:10 1:29:34 8:58
4 3063 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 60 44:39 1:30:19 9:02
5 3182 Merion Knight Detroit 63 46:12 1:31:18 9:08
6 3372 Gunveig Janse Birch Run 64 49:05 1:32:45 9:17
7 3418 Sharon F Sowell Washington 61 45:47 1:33:06 9:19
8 3580 Francine Bangs Portage 60 46:03 1:34:13 9:26
9 3595 Jean Toth Wickliffe 64 49:12 1:34:18 9:26
10 3604 Betty Shier Grand Blanc 60 48:33 1:34:22 9:27
11 4456 Jane Rolfe Battle Creek 60 51:49 1:42:36 10:16
12 4651 Patricia L Fizell Flint 62 50:30 1:45:20 10:32
13 4855 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 60 54:54 1:48:47 10:53
14 4896 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati 62 57:10 1:49:32 10:58
15 4897 Nanette Brasier Clio 63 53:51 1:49:36 10:58
16 5024 Marianne Weierstahl Swartz Creek 62 58:20 1:52:58 11:18
17 5128 Dee R Crowe Belleville 64 59:31 1:55:41 11:35
18 5172 Barbara Scheer Mayville 60 1:00:14 1:57:08 11:43
19 5324 Sheila Place Plymouth 62 1:01:54 2:04:17 12:26
20 5403 Irena Burns Flint 62 1:07:16 2:10:34 13:04
21 5487 Sharon Foster Fenton 61 1:12:38 2:22:04 14:13
22 5492 Jean Proctor Flint 60 1:11:35 2:23:43 14:23
23 5497 Bernadine Duckett Flint 61 1:14:36 2:24:34 14:28
24 5515 Dorothy M Mikat Fenton 62 1:14:44 2:29:20 14:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2765 Katherine Pye London 67 45:04 1:28:08 8:49
2 3841 Bonnie J Sumner Sterling Hts 66 49:37 1:36:23 9:39
3 4075 Chris Swanson Royal Oak 65 47:51 1:38:27 9:51
4 4990 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 68 57:33 1:52:22 11:15
5 5150 Marie A Miller Flushing 65 59:52 1:56:25 11:39
6 5272 Marion H Callis Davison 65 1:00:25 2:01:09 12:07
7 5380 Vi Martin Flint 65 1:05:15 2:08:32 12:52
8 5393 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 69 1:05:07 2:09:43 12:59
9 5477 Carole Beebe Flint 65 1:10:43 2:19:39 13:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 5514 Noreen Pulford Beaverton 72 1:12:57 2:28:40 14:52
2 5525 Belen M Dziwura Flint 72 1:12:56 2:36:15 15:38



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Mark Yatich 40 KENYA 24 24:26 47:36 4:46
2 2 Titus Munji 18 KENYA 20 24:26 47:37 4:46
3 3 John Gwako 13 KENYA 21 24:25 47:38 4:46
4 4 Lazarus Niakeraka 8 KENYA 28 24:25 47:40 4:46
5 5 Gabriel Muchiri 5 KENYA 20 24:26 47:41 4:47
6 6 Joseph Kamau 2 KENYA 27 24:25 47:42 4:47
7 7 Joseph Kibor 10 KENYA 27 24:25 47:43 4:47
8 8 William Kiptum 11 KENYA 29 24:25 48:05 4:49
9 9 Ronald Mogaka 14 KENYA 22 24:25 48:13 4:50
10 10 Julius Githaka 6 KENYA 27 24:25 48:50 4:53

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Andres Masai 39 KENYA 40 8:27:29 48:56 4:54
2 12 Simon Karori 17 KENYA 41 8:27:32 49:12 4:56
3 19 Graeme Fell 42 CANADA 41 8:28:07 50:27 5:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 266 Jason Gonzales Harrison Twp 13 31:38 1:04:20 6:26
2 931 Matt Perry Howell 13 37:22 1:14:17 7:26
3 2108 Kellen Duke Linden 13 45:10 1:23:49 8:23
4 2121 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 13 45:42 1:23:55 8:24
5 3610 Eric J Andrejack Webberville 13 47:16 1:34:24 9:27
6 3697 Trey Baughman Okemos 11 52:06 1:35:13 9:32
7 3992 Jason Lauderbaugh Flint 12 47:34 1:37:37 9:46
8 4044 Anthony Fontana Flint 12 46:51 1:38:05 9:49
9 4113 Jason Whitman Davison 13 54:59 1:38:46 9:53
10 4355 Michael Jesse Saginaw 10 51:07 1:41:30 10:09
11 5178 Zach Evert Flushing 12 57:40 1:57:16 11:44
12 5234 Cal Yates Alma 13 58:54 1:59:18 11:56
13 5305 Christopher Thompson Flushing 13 1:00:49 2:03:12 12:20
14 5451 Alex Board Clarkston 13 1:08:10 2:15:47 13:35
15 5529 Spencer Milliman Flint 13 1:12:04 2:38:57 15:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 149 Jeff Draggich Troy 15 31:12 1:01:21 6:09
2 196 Mike Delaney Williamston 14 31:38 1:02:40 6:16
3 201 Kevin Gienapp Brighton 15 31:24 1:02:48 6:17
4 254 Curt Ray Constantine 15 32:26 1:03:58 6:24
5 289 Michael Callahan Flint 15 32:28 1:05:04 6:31
6 363 Jon Twork Brighton 15 33:23 1:06:23 6:39
7 524 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc 15 36:36 1:09:00 6:54
8 531 Adam Hostetler Grand Blanc 15 36:36 1:09:02 6:55
9 532 Jason Harley Flint 15 33:08 1:09:02 6:55
10 589 Kyle Allison Flint 15 33:48 1:09:47 6:59
11 601 Kyle A Pero Bay City 15 35:31 1:10:00 7:00
12 643 Charles Kimmrey North Branch 15 35:34 1:10:49 7:05
13 669 Alex Maes Clinton Twp 15 36:19 1:11:14 7:08
14 670 Patrick Winkel Clinton Twp 15 36:18 1:11:14 7:08
15 706 Steve Cullen Clinton Twp 14 36:55 1:11:49 7:11
16 790 Steven Burcham Caro 15 38:08 1:12:45 7:17
17 810 Rob Porter Grosse Pointe 15 34:57 1:12:57 7:18
18 856 Adam Moreau Flint 15 35:47 1:13:28 7:21
19 916 Chad Murray Highland 14 39:13 1:14:05 7:25
20 934 Michael Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 15 38:52 1:14:20 7:26
21 1010 Jesse C Lothamer Okemos 15 38:01 1:15:02 7:31
22 1013 Kevin Storai Clinton Twp 14 37:41 1:15:04 7:31
23 1017 John Boerger Flushing 15 40:10 1:15:06 7:31
24 1023 Dennis Malecki Hartland 14 38:24 1:15:11 7:32
25 1156 Geoff Misek Goodrich 15 40:25 1:16:23 7:39
26 1315 Jon Makhlouf Richmond 15 40:23 1:17:39 7:46
27 1374 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 15 43:26 1:18:03 7:49
28 1543 Skyler Waaso South Haven 14 40:39 1:19:20 7:56
29 1637 Anthony Root Rochester 15 43:25 1:20:09 8:01
30 1783 Brandon Carswell Grand Blanc 15 43:53 1:21:23 8:09
31 1947 Scott Mestrezat Grand Blanc 14 47:11 1:22:32 8:16
32 1964 Riley Matsco South Lyon 14 41:29 1:22:39 8:16
33 2003 Luke Walker Flushing 15 44:33 1:23:03 8:19
34 2031 Jesse T Gould Flint 15 44:32 1:23:16 8:20
35 2189 Daniel Vennie Flint 15 45:12 1:24:21 8:27
36 2201 Brett Cimbalik Flushing 15 47:12 1:24:26 8:27
37 2281 Jonathon Hurst Burton 15 43:05 1:25:03 8:31
38 2712 Tony Stein Oxford 15 46:14 1:27:52 8:48
39 2726 Joel Poisson Windsor 14 45:43 1:27:56 8:48
40 2771 Chris P Lane Ortonville 14 44:51 1:28:09 8:49
41 2880 Steven Phillips Grand Blanc 15 45:44 1:28:57 8:54
42 3005 Brian Bourcier Goodrich 14 45:47 1:29:51 9:00
43 3090 Chris Mestrezat Grand Blanc 15 44:32 1:30:30 9:03
44 3208 Brian Warner Grand Blanc 15 42:58 1:31:31 9:10
45 3370 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 14 50:09 1:32:43 9:17
46 3587 Ben Garno Burt 15 50:18 1:34:16 9:26
47 3613 Benjamin T Holloway Flint 15 48:37 1:34:26 9:27
48 3772 Andy Foran Franklin 15 50:20 1:35:51 9:36
49 3944 Scott Sweatland Burton 14 46:17 1:37:10 9:43
50 4055 Joshua Flint Flushing 14 50:42 1:38:14 9:50
51 4123 Corey Mundale Flint 15 48:17 1:38:52 9:54
52 4446 Dennis R Peters Romeo 15 47:12 1:42:29 10:15
53 4580 Matthew Foley Howell 15 51:53 1:44:18 10:26
54 4684 Gabriel A White Flint 15 51:22 1:45:51 10:36
55 5419 Christopher Schmidt Grand Blanc 14 1:00:24 2:13:13 13:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 22 Jason Stover Williamston 17 26:05 51:55 5:12
2 61 Warren H Krueger Gregory 17 28:24 57:05 5:43
3 74 Kyle Brunet Caro 17 28:37 58:05 5:49
4 79 Patrick Maynard Williamston 18 28:18 58:20 5:50
5 81 James Wahl Roscommon 19 28:31 58:30 5:51
6 82 Josh Baker La Grange 19 29:26 58:31 5:52
7 93 Nick Oertel Goodrich 17 29:24 59:09 5:55
8 95 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc 16 29:47 59:12 5:56
9 96 Steve Czymbor Hemlock 16 29:56 59:14 5:56
10 110 Joel Conn Grand Blanc 16 29:47 59:33 5:58
11 111 Alan Bruder West Branch 19 30:08 59:36 5:58
12 136 Brandon Lawson Highland 19 31:03 1:00:42 6:05
13 141 Pedro Ortega Saginaw 19 30:19 1:01:00 6:06
14 148 David De Steiger Rochester Hills 17 32:22 1:01:20 6:08
15 152 Scott Brenner Struther 18 29:31 1:01:25 6:09
16 161 Garnet R Johnson West Branch 19 30:12 1:01:48 6:11
17 164 Eric Malkowski Brighton 17 32:05 1:01:54 6:12
18 173 Derek Hrzek Lake Orion 17 31:29 1:02:10 6:13
19 180 Luke Hays Flushing 16 30:44 1:02:22 6:15
20 185 Rick Straughen Sterling Hts 19 31:11 1:02:23 6:15
21 227 Matt Gervais Windsor 18 30:19 1:03:26 6:21
22 238 Anthony Kulick Mount Pleasant 19 32:29 1:03:36 6:22
23 244 Kenny Baxendale Flint 19 32:48 1:03:44 6:23
24 255 Rob Slate Hemlock 16 31:16 1:04:00 6:24
25 260 Adam Sudia Davison 19 32:54 1:04:15 6:26
26 271 Thomas Yax Rochester Hills 17 32:54 1:04:29 6:27
27 273 Daniel Evans Royal Oak 17 32:04 1:04:30 6:27
28 275 Matt French Howell 16 34:26 1:04:33 6:28
29 279 Todd Falker East Tawas 18 34:12 1:04:38 6:28
30 283 Dustyn Morgan Saginaw 19 32:34 1:04:52 6:30
31 320 Mark Kloppenburg Windsor 19 31:40 1:05:39 6:34
32 321 Christopher Jordan Flint 18 32:18 1:05:40 6:34
33 342 Barry Pizzuti Windsor On 17 32:32 1:06:00 6:36
34 362 Kevin La Beau Madison Heights 16 33:36 1:06:23 6:39
35 369 Noel Ortega Saginaw 16 33:19 1:06:29 6:39
36 382 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek 16 32:37 1:06:39 6:40
37 390 Daniel Sullivan Dearborn 17 33:44 1:06:47 6:41
38 410 Thomas Hakim Clinton Twp 17 33:12 1:07:08 6:43
39 413 Matthew Nester Howell 17 34:34 1:07:10 6:43
40 415 John Mark Mcclish Flint 18 34:11 1:07:15 6:44
41 421 Matthew V Reed Fraser 16 33:23 1:07:23 6:45
42 423 Jerry Beyer Ann Arbor 16 34:26 1:07:24 6:45
43 444 Bradly Pero Brighton 17 34:25 1:07:50 6:47
44 469 Eric Sweeney Clarkston 16 34:26 1:08:11 6:50
45 474 Daniel Satut Grosse Pointe Par 19 36:27 1:08:19 6:50
46 475 Mark Coplin Caro 17 37:01 1:08:21 6:51
47 478 Matthew Tiller Birch Run 17 33:22 1:08:26 6:51
48 481 Brian J Vargo Sterling Hts 18 33:17 1:08:27 6:51
49 490 Derek De Rossett Otisville 18 35:01 1:08:32 6:52
50 491 Jay Maclean Midland 17 36:29 1:08:33 6:52
51 497 Nick Jannakos Grand Blanc 17 36:35 1:08:40 6:52
52 528 Matt Cuttitta Flint 16 37:23 1:09:00 6:54
53 556 Paul Kulesh Goodrich 16 34:47 1:09:16 6:56
54 568 Brent A Worthing Saginaw 18 34:32 1:09:24 6:57
55 581 Joseph Ptak Swartz Creek 17 39:15 1:09:39 6:58
56 587 Christopher Cadotte Saginaw 19 34:08 1:09:43 6:59
57 611 Matthew Doyle Ann Arbor 17 34:57 1:10:08 7:01
58 612 Chris Marquart Flint 19 36:26 1:10:08 7:01
59 619 Isaac Eckert Burton 18 34:18 1:10:18 7:02
60 620 Andy C Luea Grand Blanc 17 36:12 1:10:18 7:02
61 637 Jeremiah Webster Grand Blanc 16 33:24 1:10:41 7:05
62 638 Michael J O'rourke Ada 19 35:51 1:10:41 7:05
63 644 Michael C Cushman Flushing 18 34:19 1:10:50 7:05
64 660 Jacob O'rourke Ada 18 35:45 1:11:08 7:07
65 671 Mitch Wood Mount Morris 17 35:28 1:11:16 7:08
66 673 Andrew Lapham South Lyon 16 38:54 1:11:16 7:08
67 678 Jon Tinsey Ortonville 17 38:38 1:11:20 7:08
68 699 Matt Wright Cass City 16 38:07 1:11:42 7:11
69 714 Catalin Bugan Ann Arbor 17 35:12 1:11:55 7:12
70 750 Spencer Tregilgas Linden 16 35:09 1:12:18 7:14
71 779 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 17 34:54 1:12:38 7:16
72 793 George Williams Mayville 16 38:06 1:12:48 7:17
73 808 Jesse Bommarito Okemos 18 34:13 1:12:56 7:18
74 817 Chris Macomber Gregory 18 35:57 1:13:02 7:19
75 820 Brian Campbell Midland 18 38:59 1:13:04 7:19
76 824 Joe Keech Bay City 17 41:57 1:13:07 7:19
77 859 David Cullen Washington 16 39:42 1:13:31 7:22
78 860 Jacob Matrille Oakland 16 39:42 1:13:31 7:22
79 878 Bryan Parker Davison 16 40:32 1:13:45 7:23
80 886 Isac Dymesich Mason 19 38:09 1:13:49 7:23
81 895 Steve Dagarin Watersmeet 18 38:08 1:13:52 7:24
82 915 Jon Hopkins Rochester Hills 16 39:40 1:14:04 7:25
83 924 Matthew Siakel Flint 19 35:10 1:14:13 7:26
84 930 Shaun Chadwick Flint 16 36:48 1:14:17 7:26
85 980 Josh Freeman Fenton 18 35:46 1:14:48 7:29
86 1000 Tony Cuttitta Flint 16 41:07 1:14:56 7:30
87 1002 Michael A Klosowski Pigeon 19 34:49 1:14:58 7:30
88 1014 Scott Schultz Marquette 19 36:10 1:15:06 7:31
89 1016 Patrick Garrity New Hudson 16 39:06 1:15:06 7:31
90 1021 Shaun T Newton Davison 18 38:08 1:15:10 7:31
91 1032 Mike Bills Flushing 17 40:10 1:15:15 7:32
92 1054 Victor T Dsouza Troy 18 39:25 1:15:30 7:33
93 1066 Dominic Moceri Grand Blanc 17 41:05 1:15:34 7:34
94 1067 Nathan Belill Clio 17 41:04 1:15:34 7:34
95 1076 Chris Reimann Auburn Hills 16 39:39 1:15:44 7:35
96 1087 John R Whitman Davison 16 38:09 1:15:48 7:35
97 1102 G K Drown Hemlock 17 37:57 1:15:55 7:36
98 1141 Jonathan Hemmila Grand Blanc 19 38:00 1:16:19 7:38
99 1144 Brian Spence Midland 17 41:01 1:16:20 7:38
100 1148 Jeffrey Haines Jr Shelby Twp 16 40:44 1:16:21 7:39
101 1215 Nathan P Edwards Grand Blanc 16 39:04 1:16:52 7:42
102 1245 Christopher Johnson White Lake 16 38:30 1:17:06 7:43
103 1298 Jack Brown Goodrich 17 36:58 1:17:34 7:46
104 1308 Timothy Sullivan Grand Blanc 18 37:45 1:17:36 7:46
105 1331 Jim Felker Rochester 16 39:43 1:17:44 7:47
106 1362 Bryan T Adams Byron 17 41:46 1:17:58 7:48
107 1367 Jonathan A Look Swartz Creek 16 41:33 1:18:00 7:48
108 1385 Eric Lozen Clinton Twp 16 40:40 1:18:12 7:50
109 1423 Jeremy Harris Lapeer 19 35:19 1:18:29 7:51
110 1487 Timothy D Lewis Flint 16 39:47 1:18:59 7:54
111 1493 Thomas Zylinski Hamtramck 19 41:44 1:19:01 7:55
112 1564 Michael Hoehn Grosse Pointe 17 44:33 1:19:30 7:57
113 1576 Brian Sullivan Flint 19 38:34 1:19:35 7:58
114 1685 Justin Root Swartz Creek 16 40:19 1:20:31 8:04
115 1708 Jesse Sherman Perrinton 19 40:37 1:20:43 8:05
116 1726 Joe Richardson Burton 16 38:49 1:20:54 8:06
117 1793 Randy Buttrum Byron 16 41:46 1:21:28 8:09
118 1822 Mark A Rossman Goodrich 17 40:45 1:21:41 8:11
119 1860 Daniel Moore Linden 16 40:26 1:22:00 8:12
120 1924 Matthew Bliese Grand Blanc 18 46:45 1:22:23 8:15
121 1927 Aloysius J Dsouza Troy 16 43:31 1:22:23 8:15
122 1928 Dan Smith Midland 16 41:36 1:22:23 8:15
123 1993 Justin Bellhorn Bay City 18 41:57 1:22:58 8:18
124 2047 Eric J Laitala Burton 19 43:00 1:23:22 8:21
125 2106 Jason Hatch Flint 17 42:17 1:23:48 8:23
126 2170 Dan Carney Lapeer 17 47:09 1:24:12 8:26
127 2224 Neel Chheda Flint 16 41:28 1:24:38 8:28
128 2274 Jacob Shorez Clio 17 40:55 1:25:00 8:30
129 2278 Steve Huffman Clarkston 16 41:43 1:25:02 8:31
130 2326 Kyle I Lawrence Flint 16 43:24 1:25:22 8:33
131 2347 Stephen Van Houten Grand Blanc 16 45:42 1:25:31 8:34
132 2367 Adam E Woodbeck Flint 17 42:18 1:25:39 8:34
133 2376 Jonathan Zuelch Rochester Hills 17 41:54 1:25:42 8:35
134 2386 Elliot Kleinfelder Franklin 16 42:36 1:25:45 8:35
135 2551 Brian Ametzger Flint 16 46:52 1:26:49 8:41
136 2559 David Bliese Grand Blanc 16 42:56 1:26:52 8:42
137 2590 Jefrey Cyprus Fraser 16 40:40 1:27:07 8:43
138 2612 Robert Mccullough Iii Swartz Creek 16 42:17 1:27:13 8:44
139 2641 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon 16 42:42 1:27:25 8:45
140 2943 Neil De Vries Davison 17 44:32 1:29:29 8:57
141 3042 Adam Zink Grand Blanc 16 42:32 1:30:07 9:01
142 3045 Mike Taveirne Sterling Heights 17 47:04 1:30:10 9:01
143 3069 Brian Helzer Fraser 16 40:42 1:30:20 9:02
144 3140 Thomas Yonan Flint 17 53:52 1:30:52 9:06
145 3165 Jeff Lamantia Flint 19 37:57 1:31:09 9:07
146 3190 Paul Moscieski Grand Blanc 17 46:49 1:31:21 9:09
147 3456 Brian Murphy Byron 18 42:49 1:33:26 9:21
148 3592 James Garng Burt 19 50:19 1:34:17 9:26
149 3662 Thoe Tantipitham Grand Blanc 17 46:45 1:34:56 9:30
150 3725 Chris H Salter Flint 16 47:55 1:35:24 9:33
151 3735 Tom E Parker Bloomfield Hills 18 53:40 1:35:33 9:34
152 3857 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run 19 50:19 1:36:33 9:40
153 3875 Steven Wittenkeller Flushing 16 47:36 1:36:37 9:40
154 3955 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 17 51:12 1:37:16 9:44
155 4036 Lance F Lukasavitz Burton 17 46:44 1:38:03 9:49
156 4190 Robert A Parker Bloomfield 16 53:39 1:39:37 9:58
157 4216 Joseph Casteel Linden 19 46:11 1:39:52 10:00
158 4313 Matthew Campbell Mount Morris 16 54:44 1:40:59 10:06
159 4654 Lawrence A. Mcpeek Clio 18 52:45 1:45:22 10:33
160 4741 Bradley Davis Mount Morris 18 54:24 1:46:56 10:42
161 4982 Scott Lepisto Okemos 16 57:29 1:52:14 11:14
162 5091 David Brownrigg Flushing 17 53:17 1:54:25 11:27
163 5311 Reynaldo Salazar Fenton 18 54:58 2:03:51 12:24
164 5339 Merritt Allinger Swartz Creek 18 1:03:10 2:05:03 12:31
165 5481 Jeremy Proffitt Flint 18 1:12:02 2:20:36 14:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 15 Michael Wisniewski Ann Arbor 21 24:54 49:37 4:58
2 17 James Jurcevich Rochester 24 24:41 49:51 5:00
3 16 Mark Pilja Ann Arbor 20 25:04 49:51 5:00
4 18 Richard Brinker Rochester 24 24:53 50:23 5:03
5 20 Josphat Machuka Nymegen 24 24:51 50:47 5:05
6 26 John Mortimer Ann Arbor 24 26:51 52:55 5:18
7 40 Timothy Budzyn Trenton 24 26:42 54:54 5:30
8 52 Bill Monnett Clawson 20 28:28 56:10 5:37
9 55 Steve Short Saginaw 23 28:46 56:32 5:40
10 57 Andy Hass Ypsilanti 22 28:24 56:39 5:40
11 59 Jeffrey E. Watson Merrill 24 28:22 56:55 5:42
12 62 James Furkis Elkhart 23 28:06 57:06 5:43
13 63 Jacob Brundage Mount Pleasant 23 28:48 57:06 5:43
14 87 Ryan M Esterline Saginaw 22 28:21 58:44 5:53
15 99 David Struble Interlochen 21 29:35 59:17 5:56
16 105 Michael Mcfellin Frankenmuth 24 30:00 59:30 5:57
17 109 Delano Naylor Flint 23 29:46 59:32 5:58
18 113 Todd Kauffman East Lansing 24 29:30 59:44 5:59
19 119 Shawn Burwell Racine 23 31:43 59:58 6:00
20 120 Jeffrey P Day South Bend 24 30:34 1:00:01 6:01
21 126 Austin Lampros Albion 20 30:47 1:00:17 6:02
22 137 Rob Cairns Toronto 24 30:51 1:00:52 6:06
23 147 Ben Hunault Gaines 23 30:32 1:01:17 6:08
24 157 Shawn Hansen Ann Arbor 22 30:41 1:01:42 6:11
25 159 Joshua Klein Davison 21 32:48 1:01:46 6:11
26 171 Brian C Thomas Lake Orion 21 30:56 1:02:09 6:13
27 202 Brian Mckissen Oxford 24 31:05 1:02:53 6:18
28 209 Philip Raymond Lansing 24 30:43 1:03:03 6:19
29 211 Ryan Mcdevitt Rochester Hills 20 29:28 1:03:06 6:19
30 222 Nicholas Furlong Constantine 20 31:07 1:03:20 6:20
31 246 Matt J Bozung Portland 22 30:20 1:03:48 6:23
32 290 Michael Ball Hudsonville 24 32:16 1:05:04 6:31
33 298 Kurt Etherington Elkhart 24 31:44 1:05:19 6:32
34 310 Ryan D Chandanais Flint 20 32:45 1:05:30 6:33
35 336 Matthew Bissett West Bloomfield 24 34:05 1:05:56 6:36
36 340 Kevin Monstrola Brighton 21 34:14 1:05:59 6:36
37 347 Ryan Wittenbach Lowell 21 33:56 1:06:05 6:37
38 361 Ryan J Sanders Swartz Creek 22 32:57 1:06:23 6:39
39 367 Ryan Towles Pinckney 23 32:46 1:06:24 6:39
40 381 Brian Berquist Jackson 22 32:16 1:06:35 6:40
41 403 Eric Prowse Ann Arbor 22 34:56 1:07:03 6:43
42 519 John Fox Livonia 20 34:49 1:08:58 6:54
43 521 Nathan Mcdonell Grand Rapids 22 34:00 1:08:58 6:54
44 522 Don Sherman Clawson 22 35:49 1:08:59 6:54
45 542 Ian Mcmorran Ruby 22 33:23 1:09:07 6:55
46 558 Rick Tonda Howell 24 36:02 1:09:18 6:56
47 590 Matthew Gaw Mount Pleasant 23 36:41 1:09:48 6:59
48 641 Andrew Schmit Flushing 20 35:07 1:10:46 7:05
49 647 Bill Graham Eaton Rapids 23 38:25 1:10:52 7:06
50 684 Michael Stanbrough Detroit 24 33:29 1:11:25 7:09
51 709 Michael German Waterford 24 37:50 1:11:50 7:11
52 712 Devan Berry Port Huron 20 37:15 1:11:53 7:12
53 735 Jeff Kerr Madison Heights 20 36:32 1:12:08 7:13
54 776 Brian Hampshire Bay City 22 36:08 1:12:36 7:16
55 788 Lucas Osborn Ann Arbor 24 38:12 1:12:44 7:17
56 794 Tom Heslip Owosso 23 35:08 1:12:48 7:17
57 806 Zachary Chisholm Otisville 24 38:12 1:12:56 7:18
58 822 Adam Farrell West Bloomfield 24 36:39 1:13:05 7:19
59 823 Ken Sirignano Grand Blanc 24 39:15 1:13:05 7:19
60 833 Jay Rajaratnam Flint 20 35:54 1:13:11 7:20
61 851 Matthew G Holen Davison 23 40:40 1:13:26 7:21
62 867 Chris Smith Flushing 20 35:35 1:13:37 7:22
63 893 Jeremy Selvidge Otisville 23 36:38 1:13:52 7:24
64 896 Jon Du Bois Lansing 20 37:01 1:13:54 7:24
65 917 Nicholas Powell Flushing 21 36:43 1:14:06 7:25
66 974 Robert Pattison Mount Morris 24 36:14 1:14:45 7:29
67 981 Erik Franks East Tawas 21 38:03 1:14:48 7:29
68 988 Justin Walker Ortonville 20 40:52 1:14:51 7:30
69 995 Joel Whitney Holland 23 40:00 1:14:53 7:30
70 996 Alex Ansara Novi 22 40:45 1:14:53 7:30
71 1019 Jonathan Grey Canton 21 38:10 1:15:09 7:31
72 1040 Eric Rowan Franklin 24 39:37 1:15:20 7:32
73 1112 Matt Steffey Linden 23 41:09 1:16:01 7:37
74 1115 George Rollins I I I Lowell 21 37:56 1:16:01 7:37
75 1123 Richard Hassinger Flint 20 41:35 1:16:08 7:37
76 1179 Eric Higley Lapeer 20 39:26 1:16:32 7:40
77 1267 Timothy Ryan Flint 24 40:28 1:17:15 7:44
78 1270 Andy Dykhouse Fenton 24 41:45 1:17:17 7:44
79 1311 Terry Mccoll Burton 24 39:50 1:17:37 7:46
80 1325 Jon A Koyld Columbiaville 20 40:13 1:17:43 7:47
81 1335 Ronnie Richardson Canton 22 41:09 1:17:45 7:47
82 1345 Robert Baker Royal Oak 24 40:29 1:17:49 7:47
83 1387 Adam Smith Grand Blanc 20 43:09 1:18:13 7:50
84 1430 Joel Shankster Durand 20 38:58 1:18:32 7:52
85 1432 Bryan T Nance Shelby Twp 24 37:49 1:18:34 7:52
86 1440 Paul Walters Linden 23 38:40 1:18:37 7:52
87 1457 Kyle B Smith Grand Blanc 22 41:05 1:18:44 7:53
88 1472 Jeremy Martin Flushing 22 39:47 1:18:50 7:53
89 1492 Michael Snyder Rochester 22 37:57 1:19:01 7:55
90 1505 Andrew Bejarano Warren 24 40:10 1:19:06 7:55
91 1519 Brian Smith Kentwood 23 40:54 1:19:10 7:55
92 1531 Aaron Matrone East Lansing 21 40:54 1:19:14 7:56
93 1551 Nick Stafford Flint 22 40:37 1:19:23 7:57
94 1573 Daniel Ruddy Montrose 22 41:33 1:19:35 7:58
95 1596 Steve Du Charme Lake Orion 21 40:31 1:19:52 8:00
96 1612 Xavier Saigne Northville 24 42:23 1:20:00 8:00
97 1623 Nate Gillikin Dearborn 24 42:54 1:20:05 8:01
98 1626 Andrew Zuehlk Washington 21 41:44 1:20:06 8:01
99 1640 Craig Rayment Davison 21 42:00 1:20:10 8:01
100 1643 Kevin Coe Ann Arbor 24 43:55 1:20:12 8:02
101 1645 Casey Thebolt Clinton Twp 23 38:11 1:20:12 8:02
102 1673 Kevin Beauchamp Fenton 22 43:10 1:20:27 8:03
103 1679 Michael Masley Flint 20 40:18 1:20:29 8:03
104 1693 Jon Greaves Amherstburg 23 40:22 1:20:34 8:04
105 1694 Tom Fain Burton 20 45:31 1:20:34 8:04
106 1733 Craig Smith Burton 21 41:38 1:20:58 8:06
107 1819 Courtney Coon Flint 23 42:06 1:21:41 8:11
108 1824 Charlie W Bell Flint 21 43:08 1:21:44 8:11
109 1846 Jason P Shaltz Flint 20 37:16 1:21:55 8:12
110 1848 Nick Kushuba Grand Blanc 21 41:47 1:21:56 8:12
111 1851 Chad Rumminger Grand Blanc 21 41:47 1:21:56 8:12
112 1882 Jason Jones Otisville 22 38:32 1:22:10 8:13
113 1892 Jaro Horvath Plymouth 24 1:22:14 8:14
114 1929 Jeff Jasky Sterling Hts 24 45:11 1:22:24 8:15
115 1969 James Bryant Novi 24 44:21 1:22:42 8:17
116 2005 John Chairatana Grand Blanc 23 43:21 1:23:04 8:19
117 2048 Josh Harton Harrison 21 44:05 1:23:22 8:21
118 2080 Mike Phillips Ann Arbor 23 41:53 1:23:41 8:23
119 2172 Jason Ruggles Dryden 20 47:09 1:24:13 8:26
120 2242 Robert Winstanley Flint 20 45:29 1:24:46 8:29
121 2307 Adam Dice Delavan 23 42:11 1:25:14 8:32
122 2314 John Stoll Rochester 22 45:22 1:25:18 8:32
123 2338 Todd Barden Otisville 24 44:21 1:25:26 8:33
124 2342 David White Flint 24 40:51 1:25:28 8:33
125 2383 Jeffrey Beaudoin Lakeland 23 44:42 1:25:44 8:35
126 2466 Barry Stalter East Lansing 24 44:21 1:26:18 8:38
127 2496 Kenneth Gocha Mt. Morris 22 41:19 1:26:28 8:39
128 2505 Matt Vilcek Grand Blanc 20 42:05 1:26:33 8:40
129 2512 Nathan Dennis Burton 20 42:35 1:26:37 8:40
130 2518 Benjamin Laimon Jackson 22 47:44 1:26:38 8:40
131 2619 Justin J Faber Swartz Creek 23 42:56 1:27:16 8:44
132 2661 Chris Dunn Charlotte 21 48:58 1:27:32 8:46
133 2701 Christopher P Wise Grand Blanc 22 45:29 1:27:47 8:47
134 2763 Mark Pelot Mt Pleasant 21 45:44 1:28:07 8:49
135 2777 Matt Buck Flint 22 45:31 1:28:11 8:50
136 2796 Peter Levin Keego Harbor 24 45:11 1:28:23 8:51
137 2902 James Ward South Lyon 24 44:16 1:29:02 8:55
138 2906 David Stanton Novi 24 43:49 1:29:04 8:55
139 2938 Mark Kinney Lennon 20 43:01 1:29:27 8:57
140 2980 Tom Grasso Grand Blanc 24 42:06 1:29:41 8:59
141 2996 Kevin Kuhl Royal Oak 24 46:55 1:29:47 8:59
142 3032 Brandon Kielbasa St Clair Shores 22 44:57 1:30:03 9:01
143 3049 Jamey Condevaux Royal Oak 23 43:14 1:30:12 9:02
144 3095 Gregory D Johnston Fenton 22 42:17 1:30:32 9:04
145 3104 Richard Fouts 22 48:53 1:30:35 9:04
146 3118 Steven Kerwin Farmington Hills 23 43:43 1:30:40 9:04
147 3129 Craig Harcek Flint 21 47:43 1:30:47 9:05
148 3168 Michael Greenfield Novi 23 50:17 1:31:10 9:07
149 3174 Philip Grzemkowski Jr. Saginaw 23 42:22 1:31:12 9:08
150 3239 Timothy P Sullivan Clinton 22 46:01 1:31:46 9:11
151 3250 Michael Suman Manhattan 20 43:33 1:31:50 9:11
152 3281 Keith Dokho Royal Oak 23 46:23 1:31:59 9:12
153 3285 Michael Vizard Linden 22 47:57 1:32:01 9:13
154 3363 Chris Kellum Ann Arbor 24 43:57 1:32:38 9:16
155 3403 Byron Woodruff Clio 23 52:35 1:33:00 9:18
156 3445 Bryan Maynard Jackson 21 47:47 1:33:20 9:20
157 3446 Tripp Bacon Royal Oak 24 46:53 1:33:20 9:20
158 3588 Huang Lin Mishawaka 24 45:37 1:34:16 9:26
159 3667 Eric Hunt Springfield 23 46:22 1:34:58 9:30
160 3780 James Wilcox Flint 20 49:31 1:35:54 9:36
161 3800 Joseph Bushey Davison 23 45:49 1:36:01 9:37
162 3895 Brian D Rexroth Grand Blanc 21 46:42 1:36:49 9:41
163 3946 David Kozik Clawson 20 47:36 1:37:11 9:44
164 3985 Lonnie Paul Johnson Grand Blanc 20 46:34 1:37:34 9:46
165 3988 Steve Coffman South Lyon 23 47:54 1:37:35 9:46
166 4057 Kyle Moreau Flint 20 43:16 1:38:14 9:50
167 4117 Charles Williams Detroit 23 46:55 1:38:48 9:53
168 4213 Jeremy Hasse Hemlock 24 51:03 1:39:50 9:59
169 4349 Ryan Sly Grand Blanc 24 50:31 1:41:28 10:09
170 4532 Jason Cashin Grand Blanc 23 50:31 1:43:44 10:23
171 4630 Shane Lehnst Fenton 23 53:22 1:44:59 10:30
172 4671 James Cook Royal Oak 24 50:59 1:45:31 10:34
173 4728 Thomas Shepard Flushing 24 57:10 1:46:44 10:41
174 4747 Graham Forbes Southfield 20 55:45 1:46:58 10:42
175 4764 Matthew Porn Lansing 22 46:23 1:47:14 10:44
176 4787 Jamison Maynard Flint 21 50:22 1:47:43 10:47
177 4926 Brent Ramsay Burton 23 46:21 1:50:25 11:03
178 5075 Nathann Purvis Saint Johns 20 57:14 1:54:08 11:25
179 5076 Brian Dillard Flint 22 54:29 1:54:10 11:25
180 5080 Jack K Laurin Tawas City 24 47:48 1:54:15 11:26
181 5088 Thomas Moceri Sterling Heights 23 56:10 1:54:22 11:27
182 5125 Dan Brownrigg Flushing 21 53:38 1:55:40 11:34
183 5177 Benjamin Anderson Davison 24 1:04:53 1:57:15 11:44
184 5306 Shawn Woods Flint 24 1:00:48 2:03:14 12:20
185 5323 Chris Rozman Lansing 21 1:00:57 2:04:17 12:26
186 5402 Chad Call Grand Blanc 23 1:01:40 2:10:33 13:04
187 5406 Chris Covetz Ortonville 20 55:20 2:10:48 13:05
188 5430 Russell Holove Flint 22 1:02:36 2:13:54 13:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 13 Patrick Kiptum Stillwater 27 24:31 49:14 4:56
2 14 Clint Verran Rochester 25 24:28 49:28 4:57
3 21 James Kariuki Homewood 28 24:46 51:03 5:07
4 23 Rob Hyde Kentwood 25 26:07 52:17 5:14
5 28 Daniel Bannink Haslett 25 26:11 53:06 5:19
6 33 Matt Smith Holland 26 26:28 53:39 5:22
7 37 Nathan Dorn Hickory Corners 25 26:22 54:33 5:28
8 39 Jonathan Sieber St. Clair Shores 26 26:28 54:54 5:30
9 43 Matthew Schroeder Birmingham 29 27:21 55:23 5:33
10 48 Robert Grady Bronx 27 27:19 55:42 5:35
11 54 Scott Collins Rochester 28 27:15 56:32 5:40
12 60 Derek Stern Ann Arbor 29 27:55 56:59 5:42
13 76 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 29 28:51 58:13 5:50
14 77 Kevin D Conkel Grandville 28 28:39 58:14 5:50
15 78 Jason Petro Windsor 29 29:07 58:20 5:50
16 83 Adam Sherk Richland 26 29:20 58:34 5:52
17 84 Ken Ferguson Brighton 29 29:28 58:34 5:52
18 85 Paul C Taylor Clio 29 28:53 58:36 5:52
19 88 Jeff D Schember Unionville 26 29:05 58:49 5:53
20 89 Jeramie Carbonaro Windsor 26 29:02 59:05 5:55
21 92 Dan Quinn St. Clair Shores 25 29:28 59:08 5:55
22 98 Eric G Larsen Grand Blanc 29 29:14 59:16 5:56
23 115 Tom Carney Lakeland 29 29:08 59:51 6:00
24 134 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton 27 29:44 1:00:37 6:04
25 146 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills 26 29:59 1:01:17 6:08
26 151 Bill Janelle Royal Oak 25 30:38 1:01:24 6:09
27 162 Todd D Rankin Windsor Ontario 28 30:48 1:01:48 6:11
28 167 Eric Mckeon White Lake 25 30:00 1:02:01 6:13
29 179 Philip Menzies Warren 28 30:39 1:02:19 6:14
30 182 Michael Kallenberg Perry 25 30:47 1:02:22 6:15
31 188 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 29 30:54 1:02:30 6:15
32 190 Bart Rohrer Auburn Hills 28 32:37 1:02:31 6:16
33 193 Eric T Seifert Royal Oak 27 31:18 1:02:35 6:16
34 197 Patrick A Daugherty Farmington 28 31:54 1:02:43 6:17
35 214 Andrew Wedel Hollidaysburg 29 31:51 1:03:09 6:19
36 215 Maurice De Pottey Flint 29 30:47 1:03:10 6:19
37 237 Heath Jabs Owosso 27 32:41 1:03:34 6:22
38 247 Eric Thuemmel Port Austin 29 31:48 1:03:48 6:23
39 257 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth 29 31:35 1:04:06 6:25
40 267 Tony Meyer Bloomfield Hills 28 30:58 1:04:20 6:26
41 274 Jorge Barrios Windsor 29 32:13 1:04:32 6:28
42 286 Dave Snyder Clinton Twp 25 32:59 1:05:00 6:30
43 294 Jason Stewart Garden City 28 31:30 1:05:10 6:31
44 304 Eric Nelson Plymouth 28 33:32 1:05:23 6:33
45 305 Jeremy Besch Waterford 25 34:40 1:05:25 6:33
46 346 Brad Mailloux Windsor 28 33:05 1:06:03 6:37
47 359 James Schmidt Merrill 25 32:51 1:06:22 6:39
48 365 John Adair Sterling Hts 29 32:03 1:06:24 6:39
49 376 Damon L Beardslee Fenton 25 33:23 1:06:32 6:40
50 388 Jeremy Meyersieck Rochester Hills 25 33:54 1:06:44 6:41
51 400 Vic Anand Livonia 26 34:10 1:07:01 6:43
52 401 Jeremy Schmidt Fort Wayne 25 31:11 1:07:02 6:43
53 418 Patrick Patterson Highland 27 35:59 1:07:21 6:45
54 447 Steve O'neill Owosso 29 35:32 1:07:52 6:48
55 477 Adam C Ankrum Goodrich 28 34:09 1:08:25 6:51
56 485 Larry Schneider Batavia 29 35:43 1:08:28 6:51
57 486 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 29 34:02 1:08:29 6:51
58 489 Ryan Conlan Lowell 27 34:43 1:08:31 6:52
59 492 Scott Stryker Oxford 29 33:31 1:08:36 6:52
60 501 Danny Nichols Twining 25 32:17 1:08:43 6:53
61 502 Cletus Lewis Jr. Windsor 26 36:15 1:08:44 6:53
62 515 Thomas Hebron Royal Oak 28 33:15 1:08:56 6:54
63 540 Jeffrey Chobod Novi 29 33:59 1:09:07 6:55
64 570 Gus Giltner Okemos 29 33:25 1:09:29 6:57
65 575 Buck Naked Howell 25 33:16 1:09:34 6:58
66 599 Joseph Nibert Novi 28 35:18 1:09:58 7:00
67 618 Dave Reinfelder Grand Blanc 26 35:21 1:10:17 7:02
68 630 Eric P Coulter Wilmore 27 34:58 1:10:29 7:03
69 645 Brandon D Miller Mio 26 37:58 1:10:51 7:06
70 650 Andrew Yaksic Livonia 27 34:37 1:10:56 7:06
71 655 Craig Good Rochester 28 38:30 1:11:03 7:07
72 664 Andrew Szot Troy 25 35:41 1:11:11 7:08
73 668 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 28 35:28 1:11:14 7:08
74 689 John Guerra Flushing 29 34:41 1:11:33 7:10
75 702 Christopher Ruhl Indianapolis 27 38:52 1:11:44 7:11
76 705 Matthew P Boyd Swartz Creek 26 36:30 1:11:48 7:11
77 737 Jonathon Hansen Canton 25 37:13 1:12:10 7:13
78 743 Erik Palmer Waterford 27 36:29 1:12:14 7:14
79 752 Robert Tiderington Lake Orion 27 36:38 1:12:19 7:14
80 757 Kevin Van Dyke Shelby 29 36:39 1:12:21 7:15
81 766 Jim Cahill Farmington Hills 28 36:54 1:12:29 7:15
82 785 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 28 35:55 1:12:41 7:17
83 787 Jeff Pierce Chicago 25 34:06 1:12:43 7:17
84 802 Michael Sikorsky Ypsilanti 29 38:54 1:12:52 7:18
85 811 Thomas J Cook Shelby Twp 29 34:21 1:12:57 7:18
86 840 Jonathan Narr Clinton Twp. 28 37:52 1:13:15 7:20
87 843 Steve Tallon Windsor Ont 26 37:09 1:13:18 7:20
88 873 Kreston R Canada Fenton 29 35:32 1:13:39 7:22
89 912 Rick A Jr Carr Scottsdale 29 36:02 1:14:04 7:25
90 914 Dan Varner Burton 27 39:24 1:14:04 7:25
91 929 Erik Stock Lawrenceville 27 37:23 1:14:16 7:26
92 950 Rob Higgins Royal Oak 27 38:37 1:14:29 7:27
93 954 Christopher Swanson Davison 27 37:27 1:14:32 7:28
94 991 Chris Nickel Mt Pleasant 27 39:06 1:14:52 7:30
95 992 Jason Stephenson Oak Park 25 39:47 1:14:52 7:30
96 993 Matthew Antkoviak Allegan 27 40:00 1:14:52 7:30
97 1012 Michael Suski Flushing 29 38:12 1:15:04 7:31
98 1041 Steven Haener Rochester Hills 26 36:45 1:15:22 7:33
99 1046 Scott Turnbow Burton 27 37:22 1:15:24 7:33
100 1049 David A Durussel Munger 25 41:13 1:15:28 7:33
101 1060 Keith Burau Grand Blanc 29 36:43 1:15:33 7:34
102 1073 Gabriel C Fall Saginaw 25 35:56 1:15:40 7:34
103 1106 Edward Harrison Livonia 27 36:37 1:15:57 7:36
104 1116 Robert Gano Redford 26 38:44 1:16:02 7:37
105 1140 Matthew Dillenbeck Detroit 29 40:31 1:16:18 7:38
106 1151 Dave S Manges Flint 29 35:47 1:16:22 7:39
107 1166 Jim Tatti Gross Pt Frms 28 38:07 1:16:27 7:39
108 1169 Kenneth Roy Flint 27 36:39 1:16:28 7:39
109 1170 Matthew Newman Royal Oak 26 42:22 1:16:28 7:39
110 1173 Samuel D Angus Alameda 26 37:31 1:16:29 7:39
111 1204 Scott M Smith Grand Blanc 25 38:52 1:16:48 7:41
112 1208 Michael Cubitt Southfield 26 40:24 1:16:50 7:41
113 1223 Jason Fortune Davison 26 40:33 1:16:56 7:42
114 1232 Eric Rilko Saginaw 26 41:33 1:17:00 7:42
115 1241 Rick Blackburn Clinton Twp 29 42:42 1:17:05 7:43
116 1271 David Wagner Royal Oak 26 38:47 1:17:17 7:44
117 1279 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 28 38:53 1:17:23 7:45
118 1284 Joshua Allen Lambertville 25 37:32 1:17:26 7:45
119 1285 Tom Cinzori Westland 29 39:53 1:17:27 7:45
120 1306 Chris Jensen Flint 27 40:20 1:17:35 7:46
121 1344 Daniel Thielen Canton 27 41:09 1:17:48 7:47
122 1348 Chris Kurmaniak West Bloomfield 25 38:41 1:17:50 7:47
123 1354 Matt Goebel South Lyon 26 41:04 1:17:52 7:48
124 1373 James Morrison Utica 29 40:13 1:18:02 7:49
125 1379 Michael Sciarra Grand Blanc 26 39:13 1:18:07 7:49
126 1448 Paul Sieradzki West Chicago 29 44:34 1:18:40 7:52
127 1451 Ron Nelson Flint 27 43:10 1:18:42 7:53
128 1469 Steve Shin Royal Oak 28 39:40 1:18:49 7:53
129 1478 John Bardsley Manchester 29 42:02 1:18:56 7:54
130 1522 Christopher Boyer Flushing 27 40:22 1:19:11 7:56
131 1534 Glen Chung Ann Arbor 26 39:24 1:19:15 7:56
132 1540 Anthony Mckee Flint 27 42:11 1:19:19 7:56
133 1558 Dale Dwojakowski MacOmb 29 41:09 1:19:27 7:57
134 1563 Matt Ehrmantraut Flint 28 40:03 1:19:29 7:57
135 1566 Jeffrey Strong Warren 28 42:21 1:19:31 7:58
136 1574 Kenneth Glaza Southfield 29 39:58 1:19:35 7:58
137 1580 Brian Foley Madison Heights 27 40:37 1:19:38 7:58
138 1597 Jim Mydloski Riverview 29 43:35 1:19:52 8:00
139 1598 Robert Root Grand Blanc 25 42:07 1:19:52 8:00
140 1607 Matthias End Stauten 25 41:25 1:19:58 8:00
141 1610 Toben King Grand Blanc 25 42:55 1:19:59 8:00
142 1652 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak 29 36:55 1:20:17 8:02
143 1692 Ron Younkin New Hudson 29 44:19 1:20:34 8:04
144 1723 Scott Millman Farmington Hills 29 40:37 1:20:51 8:06
145 1744 Aaron Bryant Lake Orion 28 43:09 1:21:01 8:07
146 1746 Mike Schaal Grand Blanc 25 40:21 1:21:03 8:07
147 1750 Brett Sidle Orchard Lake 26 41:09 1:21:05 8:07
148 1757 Dana Gilreath Eastpointe 28 41:17 1:21:09 8:07
149 1781 Randy C Manley Clio 26 39:31 1:21:22 8:09
150 1784 Randy Kovicak New Lothrop 26 42:54 1:21:23 8:09
151 1810 Joshua Inman Holly 26 42:07 1:21:37 8:10
152 1815 Matthew Charney Troy 28 41:43 1:21:40 8:10
153 1868 Chris Hoggarth Detroit 27 41:00 1:22:00 8:12
154 1877 Andrew Bomhof Zeeland 25 40:03 1:22:07 8:13
155 1890 Matthew Lauro Auburn Hills 26 43:31 1:22:13 8:14
156 1904 Tom Fuerth Woodslee 29 44:22 1:22:18 8:14
157 1909 Andrew Webster Canton 29 45:19 1:22:19 8:14
158 1912 Pak Ho Windsor 27 47:02 1:22:20 8:14
159 1926 Tracy Rowlett Rochester 29 44:50 1:22:23 8:15
160 1958 Todd Babiasz Davison 25 45:39 1:22:37 8:16
161 1970 Kevin Kane Rochester Hills 25 40:30 1:22:42 8:17
162 1975 Gary Dykstra Royal Oak 29 42:10 1:22:45 8:17
163 1979 Anthony Grai Detroit 28 41:25 1:22:48 8:17
164 1987 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 29 38:49 1:22:54 8:18
165 2012 Chuck Peters Shelby Twp 29 44:57 1:23:07 8:19
166 2013 Joseph Liberto Beverly Hills 28 44:55 1:23:07 8:19
167 2039 Mike Jackson Royal Oak 25 41:14 1:23:19 8:20
168 2043 Steve Willoughby Flint 28 41:25 1:23:20 8:20
169 2063 Nathan Vanraemdonck Flushing 26 45:30 1:23:31 8:22
170 2071 Michael Mosunic Wheeling 25 44:30 1:23:37 8:22
171 2094 David Provenza Berkley 29 43:34 1:23:45 8:23
172 2099 Keith A Covey Adrian 27 46:22 1:23:47 8:23
173 2103 Eric Boring Adrian 27 46:23 1:23:48 8:23
174 2123 Timothy Paraschos Grand Blanc 29 43:25 1:23:55 8:24
175 2135 Matthew Dumon Traverse City 29 44:42 1:23:59 8:24
176 2141 Peter Garty Flint 28 46:25 1:24:00 8:24
177 2211 Joshua Dorman Flint 26 44:16 1:24:34 8:28
178 2226 Jamie Stevenson Mount Morris 29 41:47 1:24:39 8:28
179 2234 Vincent Morrison Okemos 27 44:53 1:24:42 8:29
180 2236 Jeffrey Horst Flint 27 41:11 1:24:44 8:29
181 2302 Andrew Stewart Novi 27 45:17 1:25:12 8:32
182 2358 James Samuelsen Royal Oak 28 45:18 1:25:35 8:34
183 2380 Dan D Solomon Fenton 26 44:13 1:25:43 8:35
184 2393 Matthew Kuzma Grand Rapids 27 42:40 1:25:46 8:35
185 2479 Chee Ng Grand Blanc 25 44:03 1:26:22 8:39
186 2499 John Slager MacOmb 28 41:48 1:26:31 8:40
187 2516 Lance Tidrick Harper Woods 29 43:34 1:26:38 8:40
188 2543 Derek Hoffman Clinton Twp 29 45:19 1:26:45 8:41
189 2544 Pete Minjoe Center Line 27 43:11 1:26:46 8:41
190 2550 Hideki Soneoka Ann Arbor 29 45:39 1:26:49 8:41
191 2558 Peter Siddall Holland 27 46:00 1:26:52 8:42
192 2565 Thomas Grossman Bay City 27 47:47 1:26:53 8:42
193 2574 Thurman Briggs Flint 29 43:51 1:27:00 8:42
194 2615 Jason Day Laporte 28 46:59 1:27:14 8:44
195 2628 John Colby Grosse Pointe Woo 29 44:45 1:27:18 8:44
196 2651 William Crider Burton 28 44:57 1:27:28 8:45
197 2654 Jeremy Leboy Flint 25 43:35 1:27:30 8:45
198 2672 Joseph Damic Saint Charles 25 46:16 1:27:36 8:46
199 2773 Steven Bossert Auburn Hills 27 47:50 1:28:10 8:49
200 2778 Lori Palmer Waterford 27 46:49 1:28:12 8:50
201 2781 Doug Inman Burton 28 44:29 1:28:14 8:50
202 2824 Tyler Tunningley Gaines 29 45:01 1:28:35 8:52
203 2827 Brad Jolliffe Troy 26 44:26 1:28:38 8:52
204 2835 Joseph J Baldwin Utica 29 42:39 1:28:40 8:52
205 2854 Jason Kramer Northville 26 48:54 1:28:46 8:53
206 2875 Douglas Derdowski Lansing 26 46:05 1:28:55 8:54
207 2915 Nick Regan Royal Oak 29 49:34 1:29:12 8:56
208 2934 Arnold Guikema Ypsilanti 29 46:12 1:29:23 8:57
209 2939 Ben Swisher Birmingham 28 46:56 1:29:27 8:57
210 2971 Thomas Landrum New Boston 27 47:51 1:29:39 8:58
211 2982 Randy Galbraith Hartland 29 46:59 1:29:42 8:59
212 2990 Edward Ervin Waterford 29 47:57 1:29:46 8:59
213 3021 Matthew Barber West Branch 29 46:28 1:29:57 9:00
214 3077 Steve D Unruh Royal Oak 29 47:31 1:30:25 9:03
215 3139 Erik Roberts Loveland 25 45:14 1:30:52 9:06
216 3157 Peter Bush Flint 29 47:08 1:31:04 9:07
217 3215 Matt Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 27 48:06 1:31:34 9:10
218 3237 Thomas Spada, Jr. Warren 26 50:10 1:31:45 9:11
219 3273 Quincy Murphy Flint 26 46:07 1:31:57 9:12
220 3324 Jack A Mitchell Flint 28 45:36 1:32:17 9:14
221 3349 Daniel Chalk Midland 29 47:46 1:32:31 9:16
222 3376 Mike Carlyon Flushing 26 46:40 1:32:45 9:17
223 3392 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 26 47:31 1:32:55 9:18
224 3453 Scott Weaver Flint 26 49:59 1:33:22 9:21
225 3465 James M Wiegand Berkley 29 45:08 1:33:29 9:21
226 3466 Gary Holvick Jr Oxford 26 48:47 1:33:31 9:22
227 3469 Darrell Patterson Ann Arbor 25 42:15 1:33:31 9:22
228 3496 Mark Brining Southfield 25 45:45 1:33:40 9:22
229 3497 James C Landon Flint 28 48:48 1:33:40 9:22
230 3503 Bobby Vaughn Clio 29 49:01 1:33:42 9:23
231 3505 Christopher Marek Belleville 29 52:44 1:33:43 9:23
232 3525 Matthew Nyquist Troy 25 51:01 1:33:53 9:24
233 3641 Matthew D Bowen Burton 25 47:01 1:34:44 9:29
234 3647 Scott Will Troy 25 44:28 1:34:49 9:29
235 3648 William Gornicki Warren 28 44:28 1:34:49 9:29
236 3656 Fred Foster Troy 28 46:18 1:34:54 9:30
237 3661 Jason Knight Houston 27 45:34 1:34:56 9:30
238 3666 Nicolas Skrzypczak Auburn Hills 29 49:34 1:34:58 9:30
239 3681 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 28 50:12 1:35:03 9:31
240 3682 Matthew Richmond Owosso 25 50:12 1:35:03 9:31
241 3715 Jason Siko Waterford 25 52:01 1:35:21 9:33
242 3727 James Emmerling Waterford 29 46:10 1:35:25 9:33
243 3736 Joshua Deegan Oak Park 28 56:04 1:35:33 9:34
244 3754 Mike Terry Ypsilanti 28 49:57 1:35:41 9:35
245 3785 Pete G Handwerker Rockford 26 45:26 1:35:55 9:36
246 3805 Kristoffer Hoffman Lake Orion 26 50:14 1:36:04 9:37
247 3806 John Waechter Rochester Hills 28 50:14 1:36:04 9:37
248 3848 Larry Kasperek Holly 29 53:04 1:36:30 9:39
249 3883 Jason Williams New Hudson 26 50:58 1:36:40 9:40
250 3884 Matthew Stimac Davison 28 48:40 1:36:41 9:41
251 3892 Aaron Robinson Flint 26 49:15 1:36:45 9:41
252 3919 Matt Chisholm Waterford 25 47:04 1:36:56 9:42
253 3941 Michael Schulenberg Birmingham 29 48:52 1:37:09 9:43
254 3948 Kenneth Haley Bannister 26 49:19 1:37:11 9:44
255 3998 Michael Morris Holly 28 53:26 1:37:39 9:46
256 4001 John Pataki Powell 29 48:24 1:37:40 9:46
257 4009 Jerry Roudebush Haslett 27 51:12 1:37:45 9:47
258 4114 Bob Hart Grand Blanc 29 52:26 1:38:47 9:53
259 4169 James Yoo Chicago 28 52:18 1:39:18 9:56
260 4269 Jason Alper Royal Oak 29 52:59 1:40:30 10:03
261 4302 Robert Foley Clawson 29 52:08 1:40:53 10:06
262 4305 Ramiro Salazar Holt 28 50:11 1:40:54 10:06
263 4358 Casey Killingbeck Flushing 29 51:56 1:41:31 10:10
264 4373 Ken Wilkinson Farmington Hills 29 52:24 1:41:39 10:10
265 4402 Jeremy Fick Rochester Hills 28 50:40 1:42:07 10:13
266 4433 Brian K Martin Flushing 29 52:05 1:42:19 10:14
267 4441 Brett Snellgrove Oak Park 25 51:41 1:42:26 10:15
268 4469 Rick Pifer Flint 25 53:18 1:42:50 10:17
269 4475 Bryan Dekraker Southfield 27 53:24 1:42:52 10:18
270 4489 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 28 53:30 1:43:08 10:19
271 4520 Erik Dillard Farmington Hills 27 52:10 1:43:34 10:22
272 4543 John Babcock Lansing 29 52:30 1:43:54 10:24
273 4574 Lars Langschwager Davison 28 54:14 1:44:13 10:26
274 4576 David Davis Burton 25 51:09 1:44:14 10:26
275 4655 Mike Mikulan Plymouth 29 55:54 1:45:22 10:33
276 4676 Michael Stargardt Royal Oak 29 50:04 1:45:40 10:34
277 4690 Harshad Kuntey Grand Blanc 26 50:56 1:45:56 10:36
278 4699 Mark Louria Royal Oak 28 52:47 1:46:05 10:37
279 4730 Donny A Eagleson Flint 29 56:43 1:46:46 10:41
280 4765 Ariel Lacsamana Northville 28 55:23 1:47:14 10:44
281 4766 Sean James Flint 25 52:51 1:47:15 10:44
282 5004 Philip Zaroo Chicago 25 58:58 1:52:37 11:16
283 5014 Thomas J Miller Flushing 27 57:24 1:52:49 11:17
284 5045 Larry Dotson Midland 28 56:44 1:53:26 11:21
285 5108 Lawrence S Hall Flint 29 53:35 1:54:59 11:30
286 5110 Dan Elsholz Fenton 29 59:00 1:55:09 11:31
287 5148 John Cronley Grand Blanc 26 1:08:39 1:56:24 11:39
288 5187 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 28 57:53 1:57:46 11:47
289 5210 Patrick Figgins Flint 27 58:56 1:58:23 11:51
290 5223 Delton Snider I I I Linden 29 58:40 1:58:53 11:54
291 5238 Michael Pauldine Flint 28 56:41 1:59:23 11:57
292 5247 Jim Dawson Davison 27 56:41 1:59:41 11:59
293 5288 James Grondin Auburn Hills 27 1:05:27 2:02:18 12:14
294 5365 Rich Klosowski Essexville 28 1:01:23 2:07:14 12:44
295 5392 Alan J Hammond Grand Blanc 27 59:44 2:09:29 12:57
296 5421 Eric Lemieux Flint 27 1:07:08 2:13:18 13:20
297 5423 Joseph Johnson Swartz Creek 27 1:07:05 2:13:19 13:20
298 5425 Todd M Gibbon Swartz Creek 27 1:06:59 2:13:20 13:20
299 5456 David R Gagnon Grand Blanc 27 2:16:05 13:37
300 Phil Shuart Flint 29 43:05
301 Oliver Bourgeau Oxford 29 1:02:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 41 Mike Holik Grass Lake 30 27:25 54:58 5:30
2 42 Mike Ehrmantraut Midland 32 27:12 55:16 5:32
3 53 Patrick Benedict Sylvania 34 27:45 56:20 5:38
4 67 David Peterson West Bloomfield 34 28:40 57:26 5:45
5 71 Scott Moore Kingsville 32 28:39 57:40 5:46
6 72 Calvin Ma Chicago 32 28:29 57:45 5:47
7 80 Matt Holappa Ann Arbor 32 29:26 58:24 5:51
8 91 Carleton 'buck' Jones Columbus 34 28:25 59:06 5:55
9 100 Benjamin Ewers Howell 30 29:30 59:19 5:56
10 106 Pedro Pantaleon Muskegon 31 28:41 59:31 5:58
11 114 Todd Frerichs Clarkston 32 29:11 59:48 5:59
12 117 Doug K Witzke Essexville 32 28:33 59:55 6:00
13 127 Steven M Rogers Marysville 31 29:23 1:00:20 6:02
14 144 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 31 30:30 1:01:11 6:08
15 165 Frederick Jr Reinfelder Atlanta 31 30:20 1:01:55 6:12
16 169 Ty T Tessmer Ann Arbor 34 31:22 1:02:03 6:13
17 178 Brian Tate Waterford 33 30:41 1:02:19 6:14
18 184 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn 34 30:40 1:02:23 6:15
19 187 Chris T Kok Midland 34 31:21 1:02:29 6:15
20 195 Eric Brommert Netherlands 33 31:02 1:02:37 6:16
21 198 Allen Murphy Gaines 31 30:36 1:02:43 6:17
22 204 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs 30 30:39 1:02:54 6:18
23 216 Todd Landen Watertown 30 30:59 1:03:10 6:19
24 217 Bill Mangus Woodville 34 31:20 1:03:10 6:19
25 220 Tom Meszaros Swartz Creek 34 30:38 1:03:17 6:20
26 232 Andres Jimenez Chicago 30 32:38 1:03:29 6:21
27 234 Marc R Marentette Comber, 33 31:36 1:03:31 6:22
28 236 Tom Linck Grand Rapids 33 31:05 1:03:32 6:22
29 240 William Hynes Manchester 33 31:29 1:03:41 6:23
30 242 Daniel A Schroeder Grand Rapids 34 31:24 1:03:43 6:23
31 249 Alan Gabalis Vassar 30 31:41 1:03:50 6:23
32 256 Brian Coffee Denver 31 31:55 1:04:00 6:24
33 282 Albert Li Royal Oak 31 34:18 1:04:52 6:30
34 307 Michael Youngs Bay City 31 33:54 1:05:27 6:33
35 325 David A. Homann Garden City 33 32:49 1:05:46 6:35
36 326 Brad Miller Westland 30 34:05 1:05:46 6:35
37 333 Mark Klopfenstein Midland 33 32:23 1:05:53 6:36
38 339 Gary Greib Lake Orion 34 34:16 1:05:59 6:36
39 343 Tom Macksood Fenton 31 32:55 1:06:01 6:37
40 345 Philip Fisher Grosse Pointe 33 32:56 1:06:02 6:37
41 371 Donald Rose Jr Byron 31 32:48 1:06:29 6:39
42 396 Steve Zagacki Troy 30 36:04 1:06:59 6:42
43 434 Ted Chaperon Harper Woods 32 34:16 1:07:39 6:46
44 452 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Hts 33 33:23 1:07:55 6:48
45 453 Jeff Roman Fenton 33 34:10 1:07:56 6:48
46 472 Todd Pawlik Farmington Hills 32 33:57 1:08:17 6:50
47 499 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 31 33:48 1:08:42 6:53
48 507 Robert Krug Buffalo 31 33:59 1:08:49 6:53
49 513 Jeffrey Mcdonald Saranac 30 32:58 1:08:54 6:54
50 525 Gregg Golden Warren 31 34:48 1:09:00 6:54
51 529 Ronald Molteni Jefferson City 34 34:06 1:09:01 6:55
52 549 Chris Frasz Ann Arbor 33 33:43 1:09:13 6:56
53 552 Brian Pickell Birmingham 31 35:15 1:09:14 6:56
54 555 Mark Pricco Lansing 34 41:16 1:09:16 6:56
55 560 Jeff Taylor Swanton 33 32:37 1:09:18 6:56
56 569 Russ Faulkner Clio 34 33:40 1:09:26 6:57
57 577 Salvador Vela Jr Flushing 31 35:17 1:09:36 6:58
58 583 James H Sanford Grand Rapids 31 34:10 1:09:42 6:59
59 586 Jeff Knobbe Shelby Twp 33 37:03 1:09:43 6:59
60 591 Steven Nogalo Bradford 34 37:31 1:09:49 6:59
61 597 Todd Mailloux Dearborn 32 35:21 1:09:56 7:00
62 607 Christian Roche Swartz Creek 31 35:23 1:10:04 7:01
63 616 Anthony Pratt Royal Oak 33 34:29 1:10:12 7:02
64 640 John P Krist Ii Flushing 34 35:03 1:10:46 7:05
65 646 Silas Cox Rochester Hills 34 35:50 1:10:52 7:06
66 649 Bryan Grose Farmington 31 35:16 1:10:56 7:06
67 665 Doug Kartzmark Camlachie 33 35:30 1:11:12 7:08
68 680 Harold Woods Iii Commerce Twp. 34 35:08 1:11:21 7:09
69 681 James P Cauley Flint 31 37:01 1:11:23 7:09
70 696 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc 32 35:49 1:11:40 7:10
71 697 Mark S Alexander Swartz Creek 32 35:11 1:11:41 7:11
72 698 David Kiefer Birmingham 33 34:50 1:11:42 7:11
73 708 Christopher Karas Troy 34 36:26 1:11:50 7:11
74 715 Scott Rothweiler Bowling Green 33 39:44 1:11:55 7:12
75 721 Jeffrey Lubeski Brighton 30 35:04 1:11:58 7:12
76 722 John Hammel E. Lansing 31 37:49 1:11:59 7:12
77 734 Laren Symonds Vassar 32 35:16 1:12:08 7:13
78 742 Steven French Flint 34 37:16 1:12:13 7:14
79 763 Russell Becker Hartland 30 38:53 1:12:26 7:15
80 767 Doug Klingensmith Milford 34 37:45 1:12:30 7:15
81 768 Michael Birkett Troy 30 38:45 1:12:30 7:15
82 780 Jack Barr Wyoming 32 37:14 1:12:38 7:16
83 812 Paul Freeman London 31 34:51 1:12:59 7:18
84 815 Jeff Jennette Clawson 34 37:59 1:13:01 7:19
85 821 Boris D Turner Flint 30 36:09 1:13:05 7:19
86 828 Don Cameron White Lake 34 39:15 1:13:08 7:19
87 829 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 32 35:39 1:13:10 7:19
88 869 Paul E Robbins Holly 31 36:09 1:13:38 7:22
89 898 Paul Bojanowski MacOmb 31 36:30 1:13:55 7:24
90 910 Gale Fischer Battle Creek 32 38:50 1:14:02 7:25
91 913 Troy Barker Lake Orion 32 38:25 1:14:04 7:25
92 935 Kevin Gardner Flint 33 37:08 1:14:21 7:27
93 953 Bill Spurrier MacOmb 33 36:26 1:14:31 7:28
94 964 Brian Flynn Waterford 31 37:27 1:14:39 7:28
95 966 Richards White Mount Pleasant 30 37:29 1:14:41 7:29
96 969 Robert Arrowsmith Bay City 30 39:14 1:14:42 7:29
97 972 Thomas Bell Chicago 34 37:40 1:14:44 7:29
98 979 Alfonse Viggiano Royal Oak 33 35:48 1:14:47 7:29
99 990 Bill Cooke Dearborn Heights 34 39:18 1:14:52 7:30
100 1024 John Michalik Lake Orion 32 39:42 1:15:11 7:32
101 1036 John Tosto Flint 33 36:57 1:15:18 7:32
102 1037 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing 30 39:05 1:15:18 7:32
103 1064 Todd Stewart Lake Orion 33 40:07 1:15:34 7:34
104 1079 Peter Walters Rochester Hills 34 39:18 1:15:45 7:35
105 1099 Andrew Cleary Lansing 34 41:27 1:15:54 7:36
106 1107 Michael Giles Almont 33 38:19 1:15:57 7:36
107 1125 Tim Osburn New Hudson 34 40:38 1:16:09 7:37
108 1138 Paul R Stibich Troy 32 36:36 1:16:16 7:38
109 1143 Steven M Grant Saginaw 31 37:34 1:16:20 7:38
110 1150 Matt Broghammer Grand Blanc 32 38:56 1:16:21 7:39
111 1155 James C Perry Ann Arbor 33 38:53 1:16:23 7:39
112 1182 Mark Brainard Rochester 32 38:17 1:16:35 7:40
113 1192 Freddie Dubose Southfield 34 38:47 1:16:42 7:41
114 1197 Timothy J Kleczynski Rochester Hills 33 41:21 1:16:45 7:41
115 1209 Mark Piper Flint 31 41:00 1:16:51 7:42
116 1224 Steven Syring Bay City 34 35:08 1:16:57 7:42
117 1235 Steve Shultz Okemos 33 38:11 1:17:04 7:43
118 1242 Dan Socie Grand Rapids 31 39:31 1:17:05 7:43
119 1243 Russell H Barkman Holt 31 39:41 1:17:06 7:43
120 1248 Michael Stawowy Novi 33 39:57 1:17:07 7:43
121 1249 Stephen Rich Saint Clair 30 38:35 1:17:08 7:43
122 1252 Michael Spleet Flint 30 42:01 1:17:08 7:43
123 1259 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 34 37:44 1:17:11 7:44
124 1263 Perry Kardasis Pleaant Ridge 32 39:53 1:17:12 7:44
125 1264 Adam Wujcik Oak Park 32 40:21 1:17:13 7:44
126 1265 Gerald Ostrander Davison 32 39:35 1:17:13 7:44
127 1268 Matthew Fuligni Northville 32 39:49 1:17:15 7:44
128 1273 Gregg Smiecinski Linden 31 41:10 1:17:18 7:44
129 1276 Christopher Ferguson Shelby Twp. 33 38:00 1:17:20 7:44
130 1282 David Hill Adrian 32 39:39 1:17:25 7:45
131 1288 Christopher Zielinski Sterling Heights 33 44:50 1:17:28 7:45
132 1291 Garrett Street Detroit 33 41:11 1:17:29 7:45
133 1303 Claus Balling Fenton 34 39:22 1:17:35 7:46
134 1313 Michael Torri Flint 31 41:01 1:17:38 7:46
135 1328 John A Gadola Fenton 34 35:13 1:17:43 7:47
136 1341 Scott Groves Fenton 34 38:30 1:17:47 7:47
137 1375 Matthew Deighan Ferndale 32 40:40 1:18:05 7:49
138 1382 David Byers Saginaw 34 36:58 1:18:07 7:49
139 1391 Jim Maxfield Lake Orion 31 41:18 1:18:14 7:50
140 1406 Guy Spencer White Lake 31 41:36 1:18:21 7:51
141 1408 Brian Payne Troy 32 36:08 1:18:21 7:51
142 1414 Douglas V Wilcox Dewitt 32 40:36 1:18:25 7:51
143 1417 Ron Bayless Grand Blanc 34 39:21 1:18:27 7:51
144 1427 Ken Bales Flint 30 39:29 1:18:30 7:51
145 1431 Jeff Fleury Rochester Hills 30 38:38 1:18:32 7:52
146 1437 Jeffrey Supina Rochester Hills 30 42:42 1:18:36 7:52
147 1443 Andrew Busch Lansing 33 43:23 1:18:39 7:52
148 1446 Tom Schulz Goodrich 34 41:08 1:18:40 7:52
149 1447 William Bliss Troy 33 42:29 1:18:40 7:52
150 1449 Ronald Stewart Rochester Hills 33 40:16 1:18:41 7:53
151 1455 Jeff Tunniswood Troy 32 42:46 1:18:44 7:53
152 1458 Kirk Aamot Grand Blanc 30 41:17 1:18:44 7:53
153 1470 David Dwyre Davison 31 39:29 1:18:49 7:53
154 1481 Kevin Thomas Waterford 33 40:11 1:18:57 7:54
155 1484 Raymond Todd Bruder Milford 32 43:37 1:18:59 7:54
156 1486 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 34 39:14 1:18:59 7:54
157 1491 Sam L Crabtree Midland 33 40:36 1:19:00 7:54
158 1497 Jerrold Hutchins Lapeer 30 41:21 1:19:02 7:55
159 1503 Basil Fernimos Commerce 33 43:05 1:19:05 7:55
160 1518 Christoher Larobardiere Flint 30 40:29 1:19:10 7:55
161 1526 Bill Greene Royal Oak 32 42:28 1:19:12 7:56
162 1532 Peter Mcgreevy Ferndale 34 42:49 1:19:14 7:56
163 1535 Andrew Zaleski Troy 33 40:01 1:19:16 7:56
164 1537 Jeffry Leigh Lake Orion 32 40:44 1:19:17 7:56
165 1544 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 34 39:33 1:19:20 7:56
166 1546 Michael Lenz Fenton 30 40:23 1:19:22 7:57
167 1554 Chris Price Brighton 33 40:48 1:19:24 7:57
168 1559 Carl Einhaus Kalamazoo 31 41:58 1:19:27 7:57
169 1584 Paul Bondurant Clarkston 30 41:26 1:19:42 7:59
170 1590 Thomas Hassett Royal Oak 32 46:13 1:19:45 7:59
171 1629 Mike Tracey Harper Woods 34 43:35 1:20:08 8:01
172 1650 Todd Harris Swartz Creek 34 42:21 1:20:16 8:02
173 1651 Rob Basydlo Highland 33 40:17 1:20:17 8:02
174 1670 Ric Pyrett Clio 31 38:25 1:20:27 8:03
175 1675 Gary Krimmel Highland 32 40:04 1:20:28 8:03
176 1695 Keith Cook Lake Orion 31 44:59 1:20:35 8:04
177 1696 Martin Beyer Dayton 34 41:26 1:20:36 8:04
178 1736 Russ Tarnowsky Waterford 33 46:16 1:20:59 8:06
179 1766 Edwardo Romero Oxford 31 43:59 1:21:14 8:08
180 1773 Jeff Polakowski Holly 34 41:30 1:21:18 8:08
181 1811 Ken Fischer Ann Arbor 33 42:03 1:21:38 8:10
182 1826 Brian Bostrom Stanchfield 31 40:24 1:21:46 8:11
183 1837 Michael Cross Flint 32 41:53 1:21:49 8:11
184 1841 Michael Lopez Rochester 34 43:55 1:21:52 8:12
185 1866 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak 30 41:27 1:22:00 8:12
186 1896 Rick Long Grand Blanc 32 41:11 1:22:16 8:14
187 1916 Eric Olson Haslett 31 40:52 1:22:21 8:15
188 1945 Robert Jones Lake Orion 34 44:13 1:22:31 8:16
189 1960 Scott Mcallister Kalamazoo 30 40:39 1:22:38 8:16
190 1967 James Trenkle Davison 34 39:29 1:22:41 8:17
191 1972 Suk-Kyu Koh Canton 34 41:35 1:22:44 8:17
192 1991 Gregory Mikat Fenton 31 40:33 1:22:57 8:18
193 1996 Mick Mcbride Rochester 30 40:09 1:23:00 8:18
194 1997 Michael Elias Okemos 33 44:54 1:23:00 8:18
195 2015 Gareth Selfe Farmington Hills 30 44:55 1:23:07 8:19
196 2023 David Arce Royal Oak 34 46:05 1:23:11 8:20
197 2032 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor 33 47:38 1:23:17 8:20
198 2035 Ralph Castro Flushing 32 42:48 1:23:17 8:20
199 2060 Jeff Longo MacOmb 30 44:35 1:23:29 8:21
200 2091 Jeffrey Johnson Flushing 34 39:20 1:23:44 8:23
201 2097 Jeffery Simon London 30 43:04 1:23:46 8:23
202 2100 Paul Stravato Chicago 30 44:56 1:23:47 8:23
203 2102 David R Joling Lansing 32 46:27 1:23:48 8:23
204 2117 Reza Fazel Ann Arbor 30 43:30 1:23:52 8:24
205 2122 David Parr Farmington Hills 34 41:55 1:23:55 8:24
206 2127 Nguyen T. Tran Midland 31 46:24 1:23:56 8:24
207 2138 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Township 34 46:01 1:23:59 8:24
208 2160 Kirk Raddatz Royal Oak 33 42:57 1:24:09 8:25
209 2165 Timothy M Mooney Brighton 34 42:11 1:24:11 8:26
210 2166 Thomas Bechanko Brighton 32 46:05 1:24:11 8:26
211 2180 Todd Lewinski Lisle 30 43:18 1:24:16 8:26
212 2188 Jeff Mcnish Royal Oak 30 45:43 1:24:21 8:27
213 2193 Jeffrey Mitchell Rochester Hills 34 44:54 1:24:22 8:27
214 2199 Steven Paredes Northville 30 43:48 1:24:26 8:27
215 2200 Bill Calver Royal Oak 30 45:43 1:24:26 8:27
216 2208 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 33 45:42 1:24:31 8:28
217 2214 Scott Segal Huntington Woods 30 42:35 1:24:35 8:28
218 2229 Thomas Warzocha Chicago 31 45:33 1:24:41 8:29
219 2230 James Dundas Clio 33 42:09 1:24:41 8:29
220 2235 Greg Maclean Windsor 31 45:56 1:24:42 8:29
221 2241 Michael Hogan Detroit 30 44:49 1:24:46 8:29
222 2246 Kevin Conz Madison Heights 33 42:44 1:24:48 8:29
223 2248 Kenneth W Gerlica Holly 33 43:50 1:24:49 8:29
224 2257 Timothy Durham Dearborn Heights 33 48:09 1:24:55 8:30
225 2289 Thomas Dodson Ann Arbor 33 45:43 1:25:08 8:31
226 2292 Dennis Ramel Oak Park 30 42:25 1:25:09 8:31
227 2296 Glen Chipman Flint 33 43:48 1:25:10 8:31
228 2308 John Skerske Roseville 30 44:36 1:25:15 8:32
229 2309 Michael Lindsey Royal Oak 30 45:14 1:25:16 8:32
230 2322 Chuck Warren Grand Blanc 34 44:16 1:25:20 8:32
231 2335 Joe Stevenson Mount Morris 30 41:47 1:25:24 8:33
232 2339 Steve Girard Clawson 32 46:29 1:25:26 8:33
233 2379 Markus M Munger Lexington 33 41:04 1:25:43 8:35
234 2401 Chris Ervin St. Johns 34 45:56 1:25:50 8:35
235 2408 Tony Banaszak Essexville 30 42:58 1:25:52 8:36
236 2446 Chris O Matheson Flint 30 47:52 1:26:08 8:37
237 2448 Adam Moceri Harper Woods 31 42:44 1:26:09 8:37
238 2449 David Kassel Dexter 31 47:14 1:26:09 8:37
239 2457 Richard Mondoux East Grand Rapids 34 46:01 1:26:13 8:38
240 2459 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 33 40:48 1:26:14 8:38
241 2475 Dave Manney Northville 30 45:18 1:26:21 8:39
242 2476 John Moran Farmington 30 43:55 1:26:21 8:39
243 2487 Gari Kersten Harper Woods 34 48:39 1:26:26 8:39
244 2525 Brian Rolfe Rochester 33 46:57 1:26:41 8:41
245 2535 Kierk Slanderlin New Boston 32 46:14 1:26:44 8:41
246 2547 Sean Kelly Canton 33 45:46 1:26:48 8:41
247 2549 Rick Williams Grand Blank 34 41:09 1:26:49 8:41
248 2560 Melvin Lenhardt Grosse Pointe Woo 32 48:21 1:26:53 8:42
249 2569 Scott Frentz Royal Oak 30 46:57 1:26:58 8:42
250 2577 David Eggert Clio 32 38:43 1:27:01 8:43
251 2631 Kevin Millard Sterling Hts 33 45:34 1:27:19 8:44
252 2636 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 30 44:08 1:27:22 8:45
253 2639 Todd Rumbles Grand Blanc 32 48:28 1:27:23 8:45
254 2650 Michael Levens Orion 33 39:45 1:27:28 8:45
255 2652 Gerry Perrett Highland 32 45:55 1:27:30 8:45
256 2656 Jeff S Carto Grand Blanc 31 46:21 1:27:31 8:46
257 2685 Lawrence Tung Sterling Hts 33 40:46 1:27:42 8:47
258 2692 Pete Agnello Shelby Twp 31 46:38 1:27:44 8:47
259 2709 Matthew Bridge Sterling Hts 31 45:38 1:27:50 8:47
260 2720 Carl Moore Grand Blanc 30 43:09 1:27:54 8:48
261 2770 Michael Palizzi Royal Oak 32 43:26 1:28:09 8:49
262 2772 David Allen Foutch Flint 34 42:57 1:28:10 8:49
263 2799 John Szymanski Davison 32 46:19 1:28:25 8:51
264 2822 Nicholas Daniel Huntington Woods 31 46:05 1:28:34 8:52
265 2828 David King Livonia 34 45:13 1:28:38 8:52
266 2837 Jeff Evans Brighton 30 45:46 1:28:41 8:53
267 2839 Eric Skinner Southfield 32 47:11 1:28:41 8:53
268 2864 Steve Hendershot East Lansing 31 46:25 1:28:50 8:53
269 2865 David Strach Fenton 30 45:14 1:28:50 8:53
270 2871 Timothy Jones Grand Blanc 33 46:38 1:28:53 8:54
271 2901 Dan Morley Saranac 32 49:53 1:29:02 8:55
272 2912 Pete Halford Windsor 34 44:59 1:29:09 8:55
273 2923 Scott Mcpeake Goodrich 34 44:08 1:29:16 8:56
274 2951 Brian Taffs Mount Pleasant 31 43:25 1:29:32 8:58
275 2952 Joe Carion Grand Blanc 33 45:31 1:29:32 8:58
276 2976 Justin Rumps Goodrich 30 45:09 1:29:40 8:58
277 3001 Michael Shea Berkley 30 46:02 1:29:49 8:59
278 3037 Kenneth L Berry Southfield 30 45:51 1:30:05 9:01
279 3038 Jerry Jurus Plymouth 30 46:47 1:30:05 9:01
280 3128 Jim Carreras Swartz Creek 30 42:41 1:30:47 9:05
281 3181 Scott Vanorder East Lansing 31 48:26 1:31:16 9:08
282 3183 Jose Juarez Southgate 31 44:28 1:31:19 9:08
283 3192 Clark Massey Redford 31 46:11 1:31:24 9:09
284 3196 Brian Eskelinen Auburn Hills 30 47:34 1:31:26 9:09
285 3197 Steven Rohloff Belleville 34 50:38 1:31:26 9:09
286 3198 Mark F Sanford Grosse Pointe 33 46:32 1:31:26 9:09
287 3206 Stephen Lovasz Fostoria 30 43:12 1:31:30 9:09
288 3216 Brian Morley Williamston 34 49:24 1:31:34 9:10
289 3264 Patrick Vostal Plymouth 31 44:09 1:31:54 9:12
290 3278 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 33 47:49 1:31:58 9:12
291 3297 Brian Rudolph Otisville 33 46:26 1:32:06 9:13
292 3350 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 30 47:35 1:32:32 9:16
293 3358 Wayne Nelson Brighton 33 48:26 1:32:35 9:16
294 3382 Carlos J Padilla Burton 34 46:26 1:32:49 9:17
295 3384 Michael Heaman South Lyon 34 49:29 1:32:49 9:17
296 3389 Michael J Malachowski Durand 34 47:14 1:32:53 9:18
297 3414 Anthony Mocadlo Westland 33 48:19 1:33:04 9:19
298 3437 John Stokes Birmingham 34 48:35 1:33:16 9:20
299 3460 John Clark Flint 31 44:33 1:33:28 9:21
300 3477 Craig Coolidge Charlotte 32 46:54 1:33:34 9:22
301 3504 Michael Crandall Flint 32 44:53 1:33:42 9:23
302 3510 Jeff S Cyr Goodrich 30 47:29 1:33:47 9:23
303 3531 John Selent Davisburg 33 44:55 1:33:55 9:24
304 3558 Gerald Smith South Lyon 34 49:31 1:34:08 9:25
305 3562 Timothy Maletic Grand Rapids 32 50:21 1:34:10 9:25
306 3573 James Holton Flint 33 44:28 1:34:12 9:26
307 3574 John Carney Redford 34 47:26 1:34:12 9:26
308 3586 Kraig Sippell Grand Blanc 33 48:24 1:34:16 9:26
309 3589 J.w. Krause Grand Blanc 31 43:48 1:34:16 9:26
310 3671 Joe Zebrowski Redford 34 51:05 1:35:00 9:30
311 3683 Mark Lamphere Durand 30 50:12 1:35:03 9:31
312 3684 Joel Meinema Waterford 31 50:08 1:35:04 9:31
313 3703 Matt Howe Mount Morris 32 46:27 1:35:14 9:32
314 3728 Steven Schuster Farmington 33 49:09 1:35:28 9:33
315 3750 Mike Davis Davison 33 48:47 1:35:40 9:34
316 3755 Kurt Herbstreit Fenton 33 44:51 1:35:42 9:35
317 3774 Darrin R Cassiday Flint 33 50:01 1:35:51 9:36
318 3787 Tim Brown Westland 30 53:04 1:35:56 9:36
319 3809 Conrad Bontrager Flint 32 50:42 1:36:05 9:37
320 3837 Paul O Perkins Royal Oak 33 50:57 1:36:21 9:39
321 3890 Rob Okarski Troy 33 46:41 1:36:45 9:41
322 3907 David Allie Trenton 31 53:44 1:36:52 9:42
323 3909 William J Webb Clio 31 47:34 1:36:53 9:42
324 3940 Daniel Lamers Clinton Twp 34 53:07 1:37:08 9:43
325 3949 Casey Treat Fenton 33 47:16 1:37:12 9:44
326 3975 Christopher Quinn Novi 34 50:09 1:37:27 9:45
327 3984 Matt Mair Flint 32 52:01 1:37:34 9:46
328 3989 Todd S Mccredie Grand Blanc 30 52:01 1:37:35 9:46
329 3991 Ted Powers Royal Oak 32 50:59 1:37:36 9:46
330 4068 Richard Newsome Adrian 33 48:28 1:38:20 9:50
331 4071 Lee R Leroy Saginaw 33 50:12 1:38:23 9:51
332 4137 Jeff Taylor Flint 32 48:25 1:39:02 9:55
333 4144 Scott Strong Chicago 33 51:54 1:39:07 9:55
334 4150 Joe Skornicka Troy 34 52:43 1:39:10 9:55
335 4212 Clark Ingham Flushing 32 50:34 1:39:50 9:59
336 4217 Wayne Montour Shelby Twp 32 52:14 1:39:52 10:00
337 4230 Jay Lauzon Grand Blanc 32 52:42 1:40:03 10:01
338 4307 Bryan Dieher Flint 34 47:44 1:40:56 10:06
339 4343 Paul D Palmer Cincinnati 31 48:11 1:41:22 10:09
340 4353 Mike Terwilliger Mt. Pleasant 34 50:32 1:41:29 10:09
341 4359 Dennis Wendland Madison Heights 30 50:26 1:41:32 10:10
342 4377 Jeff Oerline Warren 30 52:59 1:41:43 10:11
343 4390 Arie Groeneveld Bloomfield Hills 33 53:33 1:41:55 10:12
344 4401 Dave Adaline Ann Arbor 30 49:55 1:42:06 10:13
345 4409 Jeffrey Rowley Birch Run 31 51:40 1:42:09 10:13
346 4460 Steven Dersnah Ann Arbor 34 54:06 1:42:39 10:16
347 4461 Mike Koerber Walled Lake 33 55:36 1:42:39 10:16
348 4500 James N Bauer Flint 33 54:45 1:43:18 10:20
349 4509 Adam Eichner Ann Arbor 33 55:42 1:43:27 10:21
350 4521 Adrian L Robertson Flint 31 54:30 1:43:36 10:22
351 4522 Len Koren Port Huron 31 59:58 1:43:36 10:22
352 4535 Brian True Swartz Creek 34 51:17 1:43:48 10:23
353 4551 Paul Behm Milford 33 51:36 1:44:01 10:25
354 4555 John Hayes Oakland 34 55:08 1:44:04 10:25
355 4557 Bartley Debrow Birmingham 31 56:21 1:44:04 10:25
356 4573 Russ Morey Ypsilanti 33 50:16 1:44:12 10:26
357 4598 Albert Nelson Grand Blanc 33 50:04 1:44:31 10:28
358 4604 Mark Gust Rochester Hills 32 49:39 1:44:36 10:28
359 4682 Sandeep Chada Bloomfield Hills 32 57:48 1:45:49 10:35
360 4701 Richard Sclabassi Novi 34 54:13 1:46:07 10:37
361 4737 Scott Meyers Noblesville 31 56:17 1:46:49 10:41
362 4743 Timothy P Schneider Swartz Creek 33 54:15 1:46:57 10:42
363 4758 Peter Sims Rockford 33 55:53 1:47:07 10:43
364 4767 Edward Mauro Davison 32 49:48 1:47:16 10:44
365 4796 Robert Mcardle Fenton 34 55:15 1:47:51 10:48
366 4906 Michael J Bronson Flushing 31 51:55 1:49:49 10:59
367 4922 Charles M Kuta Flushing 31 52:44 1:50:17 11:02
368 4932 James Conner Grand Blanc 31 50:10 1:50:41 11:05
369 4997 Holly Jones Lake Orion 32 59:15 1:52:30 11:15
370 5015 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 32 58:18 1:52:50 11:17
371 5031 Samual D. Yonan Burton 30 54:05 1:53:11 11:20
372 5061 Anthony Odom Flint 34 58:40 1:53:45 11:23
373 5101 Brien Fulton West Bloomfield 34 53:20 1:54:42 11:29
374 5109 Jeffrey Lovill Ann Arbor 31 57:15 1:55:02 11:31
375 5123 Daniel Dailey Williamston 30 57:19 1:55:38 11:34
376 5175 James Bailey Davison 32 56:50 1:57:13 11:44
377 5204 Robert Lipset Swartz Creek 30 51:50 1:58:13 11:50
378 5213 Dave Hackett Flint 31 58:32 1:58:34 11:52
379 5229 Sam Laskaris Toronto 34 1:02:11 1:59:02 11:55
380 5286 Philip Custodio Flint 31 56:08 2:02:09 12:13
381 5289 Mike Spencer Auburn Hills 30 1:05:27 2:02:19 12:14
382 5290 Robert Yates Saint Louis 32 58:53 2:02:21 12:15
383 5302 Gordon Brown Mount Morris 30 58:18 2:03:05 12:19
384 5314 Donald Smith Grand Rapids 33 1:01:27 2:03:57 12:24
385 5359 Robert L Gustin Lake Orion 30 1:03:19 2:06:41 12:41
386 5378 Stephen Henry Utica 31 51:48 2:08:13 12:50
387 Patrick Deighan Berkley 34 29:21
388 Ronald S Chadwell Flint 30 52:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 25 Paul W Aufdemberge Novi 35 26:09 52:52 5:18
2 31 Eric Stuber Lansing 37 26:55 53:31 5:22
3 69 Joseph Leuchtmann Saint Louis 35 28:47 57:39 5:46
4 73 Michael R Castle Ann Arbor 37 29:03 58:00 5:48
5 86 Doug Ogden Chelsea 37 29:26 58:42 5:53
6 94 John Murphy Angola 39 28:55 59:11 5:56
7 102 Donald C Richmond Ortonville 39 29:49 59:21 5:57
8 104 Dave Richmond Paw Paw 36 29:11 59:24 5:57
9 107 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 39 29:53 59:31 5:58
10 116 Tim Seeley Burton 35 29:44 59:52 6:00
11 123 John Brink Lake Orion 38 30:22 1:00:11 6:02
12 129 Brad Arndt London 35 29:47 1:00:27 6:03
13 132 Thomas A Paluch Jackson 35 30:06 1:00:32 6:04
14 142 Rich Power Rochester 36 29:56 1:01:08 6:07
15 150 John Brabbs Rochester 35 30:11 1:01:24 6:09
16 154 Arthur J Macmillan Grand Blanc 36 29:55 1:01:33 6:10
17 160 Mark E Tanner Montrose 39 30:22 1:01:47 6:11
18 181 David Schoener Grand Blanc 37 31:12 1:02:22 6:15
19 183 Wade Grow Ann Arbor 38 30:59 1:02:22 6:15
20 192 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 39 31:28 1:02:34 6:16
21 199 Jay B Owens Dublin 38 29:58 1:02:43 6:17
22 206 Kenneth J Hans Tonawanda 37 31:53 1:03:00 6:18
23 207 Peter C Cooper Pontiac 39 31:01 1:03:00 6:18
24 212 John Irwin Saginaw 38 31:02 1:03:08 6:19
25 213 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc 37 31:04 1:03:09 6:19
26 219 Tony Ketchmark Davison 38 32:02 1:03:15 6:20
27 221 Damian Krysan Ann Arbor 38 31:28 1:03:18 6:20
28 225 Adam Baldridge Flint 36 30:00 1:03:25 6:21
29 239 Perry Badia South Lyon 39 31:56 1:03:38 6:22
30 248 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 37 31:41 1:03:50 6:23
31 251 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 36 31:24 1:03:55 6:24
32 261 Thomas Buiteweg Ann Arbor 35 31:34 1:04:17 6:26
33 264 Edward Schaub Auburn Hills 37 32:19 1:04:19 6:26
34 270 John Zebrowski Brighton 35 31:29 1:04:28 6:27
35 276 John Niven Swartz Creek 36 32:08 1:04:35 6:28
36 277 Robert Lewkowitz London 36 32:30 1:04:37 6:28
37 280 Cruz Martinez Lansing 37 32:24 1:04:43 6:29
38 281 Neil Keller Grosse Ile 39 34:22 1:04:51 6:30
39 285 Dale Ernst Sandusky 37 32:21 1:04:58 6:30
40 287 Michael Smith Burton 37 31:00 1:05:02 6:31
41 288 Brian Begeman Petersburg 39 32:47 1:05:02 6:31
42 292 Michael T Richmond Lansing 35 32:53 1:05:08 6:31
43 297 Tim Johnson Kingsville 36 33:09 1:05:19 6:32
44 301 Todd Jones Rochester Hills 36 32:56 1:05:20 6:32
45 303 Kurt Ziemann Ft. Wayne 36 33:16 1:05:23 6:33
46 309 Douglas G Dziadzio Fenton 37 32:14 1:05:29 6:33
47 312 Marco Balestrin St. Marys 37 32:59 1:05:31 6:34
48 313 Raymond Schroeder Harper Woods 37 32:36 1:05:33 6:34
49 317 Stephen M Prefontaine Ada 38 32:54 1:05:36 6:34
50 318 John Jeffries Skandia 38 32:39 1:05:38 6:34
51 319 Robert J Gleason Mansfield 39 32:37 1:05:38 6:34
52 324 Dean E Fuller Flint 36 32:51 1:05:45 6:35
53 329 Mark A White Northville 37 33:21 1:05:51 6:36
54 330 Dave Tholen Plymouth 35 32:11 1:05:51 6:36
55 334 Roy W Pearsall Highland 39 32:09 1:05:53 6:36
56 360 Peter Bruno Okemos 36 35:21 1:06:22 6:39
57 375 Edward A Chenhalls Waterford 39 32:36 1:06:32 6:40
58 377 Brett Balames Royal Oak 36 33:45 1:06:32 6:40
59 380 Bryan Wenig Marion 39 33:02 1:06:34 6:40
60 397 Evan Moore Metamora 38 34:20 1:06:59 6:42
61 411 Timothy Bailly Oakville 39 34:33 1:07:08 6:43
62 412 Ronny O'connor Clio 36 34:09 1:07:10 6:43
63 414 Steven Cooke Canton 35 33:37 1:07:15 6:44
64 416 Jim Zandee Canton 39 32:47 1:07:18 6:44
65 417 Patrick Miller Ii Howell 38 33:49 1:07:20 6:44
66 429 Denis Fabian Rochester Hills 37 34:30 1:07:29 6:45
67 437 John Wharton Birmingham 36 34:02 1:07:40 6:46
68 442 Bob Ratliff Warren 37 32:30 1:07:48 6:47
69 445 Gerard Carroll MacOmb 35 33:55 1:07:50 6:47
70 448 Edward Oosterbaan Essex Ont 38 32:52 1:07:52 6:48
71 449 Michael C Sautter Allen Park 39 33:17 1:07:53 6:48
72 454 Joseph Daunt Lansing 39 34:37 1:07:58 6:48
73 456 Scott Goldstein W Bloomfield 36 33:15 1:07:59 6:48
74 457 Matthew C Keller Ann Arbor 36 34:20 1:08:00 6:48
75 460 Mark O'donovan Ann Arbor 39 34:45 1:08:01 6:49
76 464 John S Neil Burton 39 33:18 1:08:07 6:49
77 488 Dane Clark Rochester 39 34:03 1:08:30 6:51
78 495 Eric Macleod Kalamazoo 35 34:37 1:08:37 6:52
79 503 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 37 33:56 1:08:44 6:53
80 518 Robert O Williamson Saginaw 39 34:04 1:08:57 6:54
81 520 Jeffrey Cummings Downingtown 38 34:36 1:08:58 6:54
82 544 Jim Estes Indianapolis 38 36:17 1:09:10 6:55
83 545 Mike Sabiston Utica 37 33:30 1:09:10 6:55
84 548 Robert Lenzi Clio 36 35:00 1:09:12 6:56
85 550 Yongmin Sheng Novi 37 34:51 1:09:13 6:56
86 557 David P Freeman Linden 35 35:17 1:09:18 6:56
87 561 John Cole Bloomfield 39 34:14 1:09:19 6:56
88 562 Kevin J Martus South Lyon 36 35:05 1:09:20 6:56
89 563 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 38 33:17 1:09:21 6:57
90 565 Phillip Gustafson Flint 38 34:09 1:09:22 6:57
91 566 Thomas Jones Fenton 36 33:26 1:09:23 6:57
92 567 Bernard Dean Midland 39 34:04 1:09:23 6:57
93 573 John Card Saginaw 36 35:52 1:09:33 6:58
94 578 Brad Rolfe White Lake 35 37:18 1:09:38 6:58
95 582 Ioan Froman Dearborn 39 32:49 1:09:40 6:58
96 600 Jon D Moyer Flint 38 35:25 1:10:00 7:00
97 615 David Zecchin Sterling Heights 35 34:06 1:10:10 7:01
98 617 Chris Bartnicki Milford 36 35:24 1:10:15 7:02
99 628 Steven Kelly Flint 39 37:32 1:10:26 7:03
100 639 Bob Plowdrey Brighton 39 35:26 1:10:43 7:05
101 648 Aaron Rivers Southfield 35 36:04 1:10:55 7:06
102 654 Jerry Johnson Huntington Woods 38 36:03 1:11:02 7:07
103 661 Michael Parent London 39 37:19 1:11:10 7:07
104 690 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills 36 37:33 1:11:33 7:10
105 692 David L Carter Berkley 38 36:42 1:11:37 7:10
106 711 Allen Sorgenfrei Livonia 36 35:31 1:11:52 7:12
107 716 Tim Gustafson Grand Rapids 39 34:26 1:11:55 7:12
108 717 Chuck Vollman Grand Blanc 39 35:21 1:11:55 7:12
109 719 James A Northrup Ii Davison 39 37:57 1:11:57 7:12
110 723 Stephen G Maksymiuk Midland 38 36:12 1:12:00 7:12
111 729 Thomas D Sutter Lake Orion 38 34:40 1:12:05 7:13
112 730 George Sveda Farmington Hills 39 42:12 1:12:05 7:13
113 741 Randy Van Loo Holland 37 36:06 1:12:13 7:14
114 744 Jerome Pettus Detroit 38 36:12 1:12:14 7:14
115 746 Bob Travis Lake Orion 36 36:06 1:12:15 7:14
116 747 Mark E Maxwell Midland 37 35:54 1:12:15 7:14
117 764 Phillip Hamelin Warren 35 37:41 1:12:28 7:15
118 765 Greg Winiarski Flushing 39 36:40 1:12:29 7:15
119 770 Michael Traum Rochester Hills 39 36:04 1:12:31 7:16
120 778 Bruce Sladick Berkley 39 38:53 1:12:37 7:16
121 783 David Buzzard Plymouth 38 37:54 1:12:41 7:17
122 813 Russ Cilibraise Weidman 35 40:30 1:13:00 7:18
123 832 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 36 38:36 1:13:10 7:19
124 837 Scott Kralik Ann Arbor 37 37:14 1:13:14 7:20
125 845 Greg Flood Davisburg 37 36:15 1:13:21 7:21
126 848 Rickie Williamson Fort Hood 38 36:20 1:13:24 7:21
127 849 Brian Graham East Lansing 36 38:32 1:13:25 7:21
128 874 Scott Moore Midland 36 35:33 1:13:43 7:23
129 877 Thomas Griffin Clio 36 36:38 1:13:45 7:23
130 879 Stephen Luyckx Beach Rd. 37 37:51 1:13:46 7:23
131 884 Bill Clark Fenton 38 36:24 1:13:47 7:23
132 887 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 35 37:52 1:13:49 7:23
133 906 Gerald A Bock Flint 37 38:21 1:13:59 7:24
134 936 Edward Solomon Ann Arbor 35 37:37 1:14:21 7:27
135 937 James Salois Midland 35 36:58 1:14:22 7:27
136 939 Todd Bennett Flat Rock 35 37:33 1:14:22 7:27
137 948 Ken Brown Dryden 37 38:35 1:14:29 7:27
138 959 Ross Christopher Petrolia 37 36:37 1:14:34 7:28
139 961 Lawrence Refior Romeo 38 40:06 1:14:35 7:28
140 967 Chip Farrar Detroit 36 39:45 1:14:41 7:29
141 970 Michael T Wattai Troy 39 36:55 1:14:44 7:29
142 973 Michael Cummings Lowell 39 37:45 1:14:44 7:29
143 975 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 38 36:56 1:14:45 7:29
144 977 Jeff Fales Battle Creek 36 38:52 1:14:47 7:29
145 985 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield 39 36:25 1:14:49 7:29
146 987 Rod Yeacker Ortonville 36 40:53 1:14:51 7:30
147 989 Randall R Allan Flint 35 37:58 1:14:52 7:30
148 994 Mark J Kozma Commerce 39 37:18 1:14:52 7:30
149 998 Richard D Kline Milford 38 37:56 1:14:55 7:30
150 1004 David Hergenreder Heswall Wirral 39 36:38 1:14:58 7:30
151 1005 Lawrence Tomkinson Sault S Marie 38 37:18 1:14:59 7:30
152 1006 Michael O'rourke Troy 36 37:21 1:15:00 7:30
153 1007 Joe Kopmeyer Troy 38 37:21 1:15:01 7:31
154 1015 Alan Janssen Fenton 37 37:25 1:15:06 7:31
155 1050 Todd Smith Grand Blanc 37 37:18 1:15:28 7:33
156 1056 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc 38 38:35 1:15:31 7:34
157 1057 Paul Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe 39 39:06 1:15:32 7:34
158 1085 Rich Daniels Rochester Hills 35 38:28 1:15:48 7:35
159 1086 Paul Williams Goodrich 35 35:56 1:15:48 7:35
160 1110 Paul Schuurman Lasalle, Ont 39 39:02 1:16:00 7:36
161 1128 Kevin Cox Harper Woods 37 35:44 1:16:11 7:38
162 1134 Patrick Boyd Glasgow 39 43:15 1:16:15 7:38
163 1145 Tony Gudino Chicago 38 37:39 1:16:20 7:38
164 1154 Eric Crudo Shelby Twp. 35 38:48 1:16:22 7:39
165 1157 James Maxwell Flushing 35 39:21 1:16:24 7:39
166 1164 Keith Rousell Farmington Hills 37 36:56 1:16:26 7:39
167 1184 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor 39 36:19 1:16:35 7:40
168 1189 Martin Mcdonald Waterford 35 43:07 1:16:41 7:41
169 1190 Mark Caswell New Hudson 37 38:26 1:16:41 7:41
170 1191 Bob Lally Grand Blanc 39 40:03 1:16:42 7:41
171 1193 James Aldrich Owosso 38 37:31 1:16:43 7:41
172 1205 Jody Tavalieri St. Clair Shores 36 37:50 1:16:49 7:41
173 1210 Jens Haupt Saginaw 35 41:10 1:16:51 7:42
174 1212 Paul Zieske Fenton 39 41:03 1:16:52 7:42
175 1219 Todd R Ridley Rochester 39 37:56 1:16:54 7:42
176 1237 Tim Williams North Olmsted 36 38:48 1:17:04 7:43
177 1238 Kraig Brow Davison 37 42:12 1:17:04 7:43
178 1260 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 36 39:02 1:17:11 7:44
179 1281 Frederick Acomb Bloomfield Hills 38 40:04 1:17:24 7:45
180 1299 Michael Hebner Fenton 37 38:38 1:17:34 7:46
181 1310 John Cirocco Livonia 35 39:22 1:17:37 7:46
182 1322 Miles Gadola Grand Blanc 39 37:34 1:17:42 7:47
183 1324 John Scharf Dearborn 38 40:39 1:17:42 7:47
184 1337 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing 37 38:53 1:17:46 7:47
185 1351 Timothy Young Fenton 35 40:33 1:17:51 7:48
186 1358 Joseph Hanks Burton 38 40:47 1:17:54 7:48
187 1369 Robert Kreza Walled Lake 35 40:02 1:18:01 7:49
188 1371 Matthew Garant New Hudson 36 39:07 1:18:02 7:49
189 1390 David Conner Gaines 36 38:28 1:18:13 7:50
190 1399 Brian Brink Haslett 39 42:29 1:18:18 7:50
191 1400 Timothy Jones Berkley 36 42:10 1:18:18 7:50
192 1401 Ken Kowalski Commerce Twp 35 41:29 1:18:19 7:50
193 1405 Steve Nofs New Hudson 37 38:28 1:18:20 7:50
194 1409 Mark Davis Lapeer 39 42:25 1:18:22 7:51
195 1410 David Morris Toledo 38 42:28 1:18:23 7:51
196 1418 Michael Forrester Oxford 37 41:52 1:18:27 7:51
197 1419 Bertram Moeller Mainz 36 40:43 1:18:27 7:51
198 1424 Dino Lekas Ann Arbor, 37 40:24 1:18:29 7:51
199 1439 Jim Vigeant Rochester 37 39:45 1:18:37 7:52
200 1442 Jon Forslund Northville 38 41:44 1:18:38 7:52
201 1444 Tony Maresh Lapeer 36 37:06 1:18:39 7:52
202 1445 Juan Vasquez Troy 38 39:27 1:18:39 7:52
203 1454 Walter Soon Flint 36 39:14 1:18:43 7:53
204 1467 Joseph Knapp Flint 36 41:37 1:18:48 7:53
205 1471 David Hamill Brighton 38 39:21 1:18:50 7:53
206 1476 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 37 39:05 1:18:55 7:54
207 1501 Michael Martolac Birmingham 37 41:17 1:19:04 7:55
208 1508 Brian Kitz Walled Lake 36 40:46 1:19:06 7:55
209 1515 Douglas Jamieson London 39 40:05 1:19:08 7:55
210 1528 Gregory Gilpin Gpf 39 41:58 1:19:13 7:56
211 1536 Gerald Wilson Waterford 38 41:44 1:19:17 7:56
212 1541 Robert Kirchherr Madison Heights 35 41:32 1:19:19 7:56
213 1542 James Elliott Flushing 39 38:23 1:19:20 7:56
214 1548 Keith Hieber Lapeer 39 40:49 1:19:22 7:57
215 1560 Brian Gauthier Allen Park 39 40:12 1:19:27 7:57
216 1567 Brian Reichelt Royal Oak 38 40:12 1:19:33 7:58
217 1583 Benjamin Serratos Dearborn 38 41:03 1:19:42 7:59
218 1599 James Morgan Okemos 39 41:48 1:19:53 8:00
219 1615 William Moran Lakeland 37 41:26 1:20:01 8:01
220 1621 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 36 42:44 1:20:03 8:01
221 1632 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 38 41:46 1:20:09 8:01
222 1636 Blayne Marsh Davison 39 38:27 1:20:09 8:01
223 1638 John Sevec Bloomfield Hills 38 42:12 1:20:10 8:01
224 1642 Manuel J. Maldonada Grand Blanc 35 39:23 1:20:12 8:02
225 1644 Mike Reynolds Flushing 37 40:31 1:20:12 8:02
226 1657 Jerry Webb Imlay City 37 42:04 1:20:20 8:02
227 1667 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 38 43:00 1:20:26 8:03
228 1678 Gregory J Nelson West Bloomfield 37 39:52 1:20:28 8:03
229 1691 Jay Allen Milan 37 40:09 1:20:33 8:04
230 1698 Jerry Carter Frankenmuth 35 41:41 1:20:37 8:04
231 1699 Steven D Duguid Durand 36 37:58 1:20:37 8:04
232 1715 Mike Stallsmith Pontiac 38 43:33 1:20:44 8:05
233 1716 Matthew Johns Westland 36 39:38 1:20:46 8:05
234 1720 James M Swain Davison 38 39:13 1:20:51 8:06
235 1737 David Amos Grand Blanc 39 40:45 1:20:59 8:06
236 1753 Brad Welch New Orleans 36 41:31 1:21:08 8:07
237 1765 Roger Henriques Toronto 35 43:03 1:21:13 8:08
238 1777 Jeffrey Hall Royal Oak 35 43:08 1:21:19 8:08
239 1786 Mark Yonan Flint 38 41:46 1:21:24 8:09
240 1787 Matthias Augustyniak Rochester Hills 37 41:08 1:21:24 8:09
241 1789 John Colley Grosse Pointe 37 43:05 1:21:25 8:09
242 1791 Tony Seal Flint 36 39:09 1:21:28 8:09
243 1813 Rick Bastarache Brighton 39 43:22 1:21:39 8:10
244 1821 Lawrence Mallon North Muskegon 35 44:31 1:21:41 8:11
245 1823 Michael Carry Chelsea 36 42:59 1:21:42 8:11
246 1825 J. Allen Fiorletta East Lansing 36 43:42 1:21:44 8:11
247 1827 Tom Beattie Clarkston 38 43:27 1:21:46 8:11
248 1832 Michael Swisher Detroit 38 43:20 1:21:48 8:11
249 1840 Michael Gatti Ann Arbor 35 44:57 1:21:52 8:12
250 1852 Daniel Heberer Rochester Hills 36 42:38 1:21:56 8:12
251 1855 Kurt Snyder Grandville 36 41:42 1:21:57 8:12
252 1857 Christopher Deighan Royal Oak 38 42:37 1:21:59 8:12
253 1873 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 38 39:15 1:22:05 8:13
254 1886 Mike Emerick Interlochen 39 42:05 1:22:11 8:14
255 1891 Doug Cummings Wakeford 38 43:14 1:22:13 8:14
256 1902 Mark Makowski Rochester Hills 36 44:38 1:22:17 8:14
257 1913 Mark Fish Ann Arbor 35 46:47 1:22:20 8:14
258 1919 Glenn Taylor Findlay 39 39:41 1:22:22 8:15
259 1925 Tom Cleary Jr. East Lansing 38 43:34 1:22:23 8:15
260 1935 Thomas L Shaffer Davison 36 44:24 1:22:26 8:15
261 1949 Matthew Lee Columbus 35 44:09 1:22:32 8:16
262 1961 Rodney Fritz Clio 36 42:59 1:22:38 8:16
263 1966 Randal Callesen Davison 35 42:20 1:22:41 8:17
264 1977 George Carson Attica 38 42:09 1:22:47 8:17
265 1989 Joseph Zambo Dearborn 36 43:09 1:22:56 8:18
266 1995 Tim Le Tourneau Midland 36 41:15 1:22:59 8:18
267 2008 James E Axtell Montrose 38 44:18 1:23:06 8:19
268 2019 Steven J Berriman Flushing 39 41:59 1:23:09 8:19
269 2026 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 36 41:13 1:23:12 8:20
270 2036 Corey Sroka Rochester Hills 39 43:03 1:23:18 8:20
271 2040 Tim Lannen Mount Pleasant 39 46:51 1:23:19 8:20
272 2044 John Kretzschmar Royal Oak 38 44:35 1:23:20 8:20
273 2045 Jeffrey E Rak Grand Blanc 37 41:32 1:23:21 8:21
274 2046 Tim Callahan Flint 39 40:29 1:23:22 8:21
275 2053 Stephen M Hendershott Ortonville 39 41:15 1:23:24 8:21
276 2055 Edgar Roberts Flint 39 41:16 1:23:26 8:21
277 2072 Jeff Glass Marion 39 42:37 1:23:37 8:22
278 2087 Mike Socie Canton 35 42:07 1:23:43 8:23
279 2088 George George Rochester Hills 36 42:28 1:23:43 8:23
280 2092 Timothy Weed Franklin 37 45:30 1:23:44 8:23
281 2111 Michael Wimberley Detroit 37 43:04 1:23:49 8:23
282 2114 Kurt Visniski Flint 39 46:16 1:23:51 8:24
283 2120 Glenn Miller Port Huron 36 43:17 1:23:54 8:24
284 2126 Ron Wheelock Gross Pt Frms 39 45:15 1:23:56 8:24
285 2132 Shane Brezee Amherst 35 43:01 1:23:58 8:24
286 2134 Lawrence Sweat Oxford 38 46:04 1:23:59 8:24
287 2155 Robert Hughes Flint 35 44:05 1:24:08 8:25
288 2176 James Mcsweyn Saint Charles 36 44:43 1:24:14 8:26
289 2203 Greg Vannette Flint 36 43:49 1:24:28 8:27
290 2215 Tony Fortino Rochester Hills 37 43:17 1:24:35 8:28
291 2222 Brian W Stouffer Troy 39 40:33 1:24:38 8:28
292 2225 Brent Kuhn Novi 39 36:42 1:24:39 8:28
293 2255 Matthew Carr Grand Blanc 36 45:06 1:24:54 8:30
294 2271 John J Varterasian Birmingham 35 43:10 1:24:59 8:30
295 2283 Jimmie Bunton Jr Davison 35 44:53 1:25:05 8:31
296 2290 Bradley Hart Lapeer 36 47:03 1:25:08 8:31
297 2291 Jon Brancheau Milford 39 41:14 1:25:08 8:31
298 2295 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights 35 46:16 1:25:10 8:31
299 2298 Donald Dreher Auburn Hills 38 48:10 1:25:11 8:32
300 2305 Lawrence Swift Fishers 37 43:34 1:25:13 8:32
301 2306 Dennis Bauer Kawkawlin 37 39:25 1:25:14 8:32
302 2310 Tod R Arnold Washington 37 44:56 1:25:17 8:32
303 2317 Daniel A Helm Howell 38 46:34 1:25:19 8:32
304 2320 Matthew Gary Oscoda 38 46:05 1:25:20 8:32
305 2333 Brian Warren Fenton 35 40:54 1:25:24 8:33
306 2346 Mark Pilarski Rochester 36 44:41 1:25:31 8:34
307 2355 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 36 41:31 1:25:34 8:34
308 2384 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 37 43:08 1:25:45 8:35
309 2389 Roger W Savage Davison 38 45:24 1:25:46 8:35
310 2407 Jeffrey Smith Grosse Pointe 36 48:38 1:25:52 8:36
311 2409 J.scott Allen, Jr. Clarkston 38 43:36 1:25:52 8:36
312 2419 Thomas Webber Flint 35 43:58 1:25:57 8:36
313 2426 Joseph L Macksood Flint 35 41:02 1:26:01 8:37
314 2432 Kirk Timmons Davison 35 42:37 1:26:02 8:37
315 2433 Steve Macko Flushing 35 42:51 1:26:02 8:37
316 2440 David Pitts Clarkston 36 43:56 1:26:05 8:37
317 2443 Craig Carlton Mt Morris 37 40:56 1:26:08 8:37
318 2462 Al Dodds Ann Arbor 37 44:58 1:26:16 8:38
319 2469 Steven Joseph Annapolis 39 39:55 1:26:19 8:38
320 2473 Charles A Anzalone Brown City 38 40:56 1:26:21 8:39
321 2511 James Hill Grand Blanc 37 41:07 1:26:36 8:40
322 2515 Kevin M Taylor West Bloomfield 38 42:53 1:26:37 8:40
323 2521 Jeffrey Newman Clarkston 35 45:28 1:26:39 8:40
324 2530 Mark Rohloff Washington 39 50:36 1:26:42 8:41
325 2538 Mark Schulte Goodrich 39 42:02 1:26:44 8:41
326 2540 Gavin N Haque Royal Oak 39 48:15 1:26:45 8:41
327 2566 Thomas Brazina Richland 36 42:16 1:26:56 8:42
328 2581 Ronald Anger Lake Orion 39 40:09 1:27:03 8:43
329 2587 Thomas Flynn Grand Ledge 38 44:48 1:27:06 8:43
330 2609 John G Mcleod Sterling Hts 39 44:37 1:27:12 8:44
331 2624 Randy Mcclure Canton 38 44:11 1:27:18 8:44
332 2626 Jerry Andrejack Durand 38 45:41 1:27:18 8:44
333 2634 Jeffrey Sedlar Bloomfield Hills 39 45:24 1:27:20 8:44
334 2647 Keith Francis Lawrence Swartz Creek 39 43:32 1:27:27 8:45
335 2659 David Chiu Midland 37 43:32 1:27:31 8:46
336 2673 William Berry Brighton 35 42:40 1:27:36 8:46
337 2675 Stephen M Taratuta Ferndale 37 46:34 1:27:37 8:46
338 2686 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 37 48:23 1:27:42 8:47
339 2689 Randy Boone Redford 39 44:58 1:27:44 8:47
340 2695 Bryan S Jarman Boulder 38 42:47 1:27:45 8:47
341 2696 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills 35 45:10 1:27:45 8:47
342 2699 Kevin L Mcgowan Fenton 38 44:34 1:27:46 8:47
343 2706 Don Imaizumi Rochester 36 45:45 1:27:49 8:47
344 2714 Jeffrey A Rosenthal Birmingham 38 43:51 1:27:52 8:48
345 2723 Joe Lenz Grand Blanc 37 46:40 1:27:55 8:48
346 2724 Robert Middleton White Lake 37 47:11 1:27:56 8:48
347 2744 Sean Gavan MacOmb 36 48:05 1:28:01 8:49
348 2750 Kevin Grove Huntington Woods 38 43:10 1:28:02 8:49
349 2759 Jerry Switalksi Davison 39 46:12 1:28:06 8:49
350 2764 Duane Messing MacOmb 35 43:29 1:28:07 8:49
351 2783 Jeff Allain Commerce Twp. 35 44:00 1:28:17 8:50
352 2801 Richard Mccarthy Shelby Township 39 45:49 1:28:27 8:51
353 2811 Roger Crist Flint 35 42:31 1:28:30 8:51
354 2814 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 35 44:14 1:28:31 8:52
355 2843 Alan Larson Plymouth 35 43:47 1:28:43 8:53
356 2846 Thomas Alig Saline 35 41:35 1:28:44 8:53
357 2850 Luther Latchaw Bath 39 43:53 1:28:45 8:53
358 2855 John E Yankowski Belleville 39 48:30 1:28:46 8:53
359 2870 Adam Poling Rockford 37 44:27 1:28:53 8:54
360 2889 Pat A Hayes Windsor 38 46:41 1:29:00 8:54
361 2910 John Williams Otisville 37 45:03 1:29:06 8:55
362 2922 Brian Chadwell Holland 38 40:35 1:29:16 8:56
363 2926 Michael Thomas Grand Blanc 39 42:21 1:29:18 8:56
364 2929 Al Mcauley Ann Arbor 36 48:56 1:29:20 8:56
365 2933 Ron F Schaepkens Davison 37 46:08 1:29:23 8:57
366 2935 Marco Garcia Rochester Hills 35 42:24 1:29:23 8:57
367 2964 William Roesner Linwood 37 47:20 1:29:36 8:58
368 2974 Jack Sullens Windsor 39 44:14 1:29:40 8:58
369 2984 Bob Leathley Livonia 39 47:41 1:29:42 8:59
370 2986 Paul Polizzi Bloomfield Hills 36 45:46 1:29:45 8:59
371 2998 Steve G James Grand Blanc 39 45:33 1:29:47 8:59
372 3004 Dean Ackerman Frankenmuth 37 44:37 1:29:51 9:00
373 3007 Robert M Dumas Holly 39 47:48 1:29:52 9:00
374 3046 Timothy Bearden Swartz Creek 35 48:07 1:30:10 9:01
375 3050 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 38 47:38 1:30:12 9:02
376 3052 Scott Youngstedt Saginaw 37 48:33 1:30:12 9:02
377 3054 Richard A Filar Lapeer 35 46:30 1:30:13 9:02
378 3073 Steven Schafer Grand Blanc 38 47:36 1:30:22 9:03
379 3106 Michael A. Mccain Lincoln Park 35 47:32 1:30:35 9:04
380 3107 Mike Collins Burton 35 46:32 1:30:35 9:04
381 3115 Timothy Fizell Goodrich 36 45:48 1:30:38 9:04
382 3127 George B Cram Midland 39 46:03 1:30:46 9:05
383 3134 Ricky Young Flint 38 50:00 1:30:49 9:05
384 3149 Kirk Hendrickson Caro 39 41:26 1:30:57 9:06
385 3155 Tracy Everhart Linden 36 47:30 1:30:59 9:06
386 3173 Karl Kramer Grand Rapids 39 50:21 1:31:12 9:08
387 3202 Tony Huettl Northfield 38 47:33 1:31:28 9:09
388 3205 Steffan Minore Flint 35 47:50 1:31:29 9:09
389 3221 Mark W Mattingly Grand Blanc 37 47:30 1:31:36 9:10
390 3236 Scott Outland Rochester 37 46:24 1:31:44 9:11
391 3240 Brent Jarman Columbia 36 45:15 1:31:46 9:11
392 3241 Timothy Brice Franklin 35 44:27 1:31:46 9:11
393 3267 Mark Sladick Berkley 38 46:51 1:31:55 9:12
394 3271 Michael Freeman Lansing 38 48:38 1:31:57 9:12
395 3279 Mark Gendel South Bend 38 45:54 1:31:58 9:12
396 3296 Marty Berghaus Detroit 36 43:55 1:32:06 9:13
397 3298 Robert Paleno Davison 37 46:25 1:32:07 9:13
398 3310 Erik Schuett Rochester 35 50:03 1:32:12 9:14
399 3330 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc 37 45:10 1:32:19 9:14
400 3338 Edward Dougherty Ferndale 35 46:33 1:32:26 9:15
401 3339 Mark Wagner Royal Oak 35 46:42 1:32:27 9:15
402 3343 Timothy Bailer Birch Run 36 47:04 1:32:29 9:15
403 3355 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 36 48:32 1:32:34 9:16
404 3368 Annie Hiltner Ann Arbor 36 47:38 1:32:40 9:16
405 3371 Steven Ball Grand Rapids 39 45:29 1:32:44 9:17
406 3378 Michael Pyrett Flint 35 43:09 1:32:47 9:17
407 3385 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 35 49:24 1:32:49 9:17
408 3391 Michael Gordon Ferndale 39 47:41 1:32:54 9:18
409 3393 Bradley Baerlocher Royal Oak 35 46:57 1:32:56 9:18
410 3409 Jeffrey R Kerr Troy 36 44:36 1:33:03 9:19
411 3421 Richard Mikat La Crosse 37 44:13 1:33:07 9:19
412 3422 Dwayne Trivax Walled Lake 38 50:53 1:33:07 9:19
413 3440 Michael Myers Fishers 39 48:27 1:33:17 9:20
414 3442 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 37 46:18 1:33:18 9:20
415 3470 Stacy Johnson Flint 36 44:12 1:33:32 9:22
416 3480 Scott Coolidge Charlotte 35 46:54 1:33:35 9:22
417 3483 Tom Flint Swartz Creek 38 50:15 1:33:35 9:22
418 3485 Patrick Doyle Flushing 39 47:46 1:33:35 9:22
419 3486 Raymond D Nitowski Garden City 38 48:23 1:33:35 9:22
420 3487 David W Martin Davison 39 47:58 1:33:36 9:22
421 3492 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 38 52:09 1:33:39 9:22
422 3511 Jeff Southerland Holly 35 45:52 1:33:47 9:23
423 3544 David G Thompson Romeo 39 45:21 1:34:00 9:24
424 3550 Bill Kotynski Howell 38 48:18 1:34:03 9:25
425 3551 Todd Finley Dryden 35 47:49 1:34:04 9:25
426 3566 Michael Ford Flushing 35 50:33 1:34:10 9:25
427 3581 Brian Hansen Oxford 37 49:33 1:34:14 9:26
428 3594 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 39 45:01 1:34:17 9:26
429 3597 Monte Oswald Essexville 39 45:18 1:34:20 9:26
430 3642 Arnett Roland Flint 38 44:37 1:34:44 9:29
431 3644 Timothy P Littles Flint 35 44:04 1:34:45 9:29
432 3649 Jeff Bonardelli Swartz Creek 38 50:38 1:34:49 9:29
433 3673 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville 39 51:10 1:35:00 9:30
434 3687 Thomas Carson Grand Blanc 38 49:41 1:35:05 9:31
435 3692 Bill Hardimon Linden 35 50:23 1:35:08 9:31
436 3700 Paul C Morrow Linden 38 47:54 1:35:14 9:32
437 3701 David Crim Haslett 38 45:38 1:35:14 9:32
438 3709 James Martin Rochester Hills 37 52:04 1:35:17 9:32
439 3721 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 39 47:19 1:35:22 9:33
440 3734 Alan White Royal Oak 39 48:58 1:35:32 9:34
441 3748 Tim Narr Mt. Pleasant 36 49:50 1:35:39 9:34
442 3756 David Kramer Rochester Hills 36 49:43 1:35:43 9:35
443 3766 Al Kline Lake Orion 39 50:19 1:35:46 9:35
444 3773 Victor Young Flint 39 48:23 1:35:51 9:36
445 3777 Dan Asma Kentwood 39 47:44 1:35:52 9:36
446 3793 Tim Haitz Kentwood 36 50:01 1:35:58 9:36
447 3810 Michael C Schmidt Lake Orion 36 45:13 1:36:06 9:37
448 3830 Paul Macbride Bay City 36 45:44 1:36:18 9:38
449 3834 Tom Robbert Kalamazoo 35 48:58 1:36:20 9:38
450 3835 Morton Cohn Ann Arbor 38 51:32 1:36:20 9:38
451 3868 Gavi Brailsford Lincoln Park 36 49:20 1:36:35 9:40
452 3871 William Wheatley Grand Blanc 38 49:27 1:36:36 9:40
453 3923 Michael L Montgomery Grand Blanc 39 48:10 1:36:57 9:42
454 3924 Randy Ketzler Flint 39 48:21 1:36:58 9:42
455 3928 Coleen M Phaneuf Davison 36 49:16 1:37:02 9:43
456 3960 Keith Crawford Flint 37 48:29 1:37:20 9:44
457 3972 Timothy J Look Swartz Creek 39 47:23 1:37:26 9:45
458 3973 Gary Sutton North Branch 35 46:08 1:37:26 9:45
459 3983 Paul Steih Novi 39 44:22 1:37:34 9:46
460 4005 Scott Beckner Durand 37 51:12 1:37:42 9:47
461 4039 Tien Nguyen Grand Blanc 35 51:49 1:38:03 9:49
462 4058 John Stein Ann Arbor 35 46:11 1:38:15 9:50
463 4089 John Macksood Fenton 38 54:06 1:38:36 9:52
464 4133 Glenn Heller Grand Blanc 37 54:04 1:38:57 9:54
465 4157 Stewart W Brown Flint 36 50:41 1:39:13 9:56
466 4189 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 36 52:07 1:39:36 9:58
467 4197 Kenneth R Potter Flint 39 47:04 1:39:40 9:58
468 4201 Tony Nichols Grand Blanc 36 54:07 1:39:43 9:59
469 4221 Doug Gunsell Durand 35 48:37 1:39:55 10:00
470 4232 Joseph Lucey Franklin 37 52:07 1:40:04 10:01
471 4236 James Izzi Highland 38 51:51 1:40:05 10:01
472 4249 Mark Reene Oxford 36 51:56 1:40:10 10:01
473 4267 Jody Matherly Flint 38 52:26 1:40:29 10:03
474 4280 John Scully Wixom 39 50:31 1:40:41 10:05
475 4292 Charles Banks Jr Flint 39 50:07 1:40:48 10:05
476 4308 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 38 49:26 1:40:58 10:06
477 4324 Gary R. Losey Howell 39 54:48 1:41:09 10:07
478 4328 Erich Lines Oxford 35 48:35 1:41:10 10:07
479 4335 Anthony Compeau Holly 35 47:19 1:41:14 10:08
480 4340 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake 36 54:41 1:41:22 10:09
481 4341 Joseph R Palmer Grand Blanc 38 48:11 1:41:22 10:09
482 4378 Robert Mc Vey Greenville 37 52:02 1:41:44 10:11
483 4391 Pablo Estrada Saginaw 36 46:49 1:41:56 10:12
484 4394 David Riley Vernon 36 51:03 1:41:58 10:12
485 4451 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 36 47:54 1:42:33 10:16
486 4464 Merle Dech Jr Toledo 38 52:39 1:42:41 10:17
487 4478 Gatalino Figfueroa Flint 39 46:46 1:42:56 10:18
488 4485 Jeff Smit Dorr 38 50:15 1:43:07 10:19
489 4487 Douglas R Osos Niles 39 50:15 1:43:07 10:19
490 4495 Tim Goyette Davison 37 51:13 1:43:13 10:20
491 4524 Royce Mashburn Grand Blanc 37 51:04 1:43:36 10:22
492 4526 John D Fontana Flint 39 50:23 1:43:38 10:22
493 4530 Mark Woloszyk Attica 35 56:42 1:43:40 10:22
494 4545 Joseph Mccarty Clarkston 39 52:54 1:43:56 10:24
495 4558 Donald P Mcalindon Flint 36 53:17 1:44:07 10:25
496 4570 Gary Newton Hastings 38 54:54 1:44:11 10:26
497 4577 Sean Quinlan Mount Pleasant 37 51:45 1:44:16 10:26
498 4578 Dan Mckenzie Flint 35 52:05 1:44:16 10:26
499 4592 Ronald A Russell Davison 39 51:45 1:44:26 10:27
500 4612 Donald Muir Lakeport 39 53:09 1:44:44 10:29
501 4634 Kevin Moore Glen Ellyn 39 53:04 1:45:01 10:31
502 4637 Timothy Colosimo Bloomfield 36 51:25 1:45:07 10:31
503 4647 Farhad Bolourchi Saginaw 39 55:11 1:45:16 10:32
504 4667 Anthony Otero Flushing 38 50:25 1:45:29 10:33
505 4722 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 38 55:10 1:46:33 10:40
506 4745 Jeff Slater Westland 36 51:30 1:46:58 10:42
507 4762 James Ortiz Brighton 36 52:46 1:47:12 10:44
508 4774 David G Morrison Byron 36 51:23 1:47:27 10:45
509 4778 Alan D Barker South Lyon 38 54:46 1:47:34 10:46
510 4788 Tim Glinn Dearborn 35 52:03 1:47:45 10:47
511 4798 Jim Duby East Lansing 37 51:21 1:47:52 10:48
512 4820 Fred Ledtke Grand Blanc 36 57:49 1:48:12 10:50
513 4827 Dan Webber Brighton 36 57:28 1:48:23 10:51
514 4872 Brian E Tyler Farmington Hills 39 52:41 1:49:09 10:55
515 4886 Thomas Golden Ortonville 37 55:37 1:49:22 10:57
516 4904 John F Hood Flint 39 53:33 1:49:48 10:59
517 4923 Scott E Alleshunas Saginaw 35 48:07 1:50:20 11:02
518 4925 Dunell Chaney Flint 39 53:16 1:50:21 11:03
519 4953 Brian Silles Rochester 36 56:33 1:51:19 11:08
520 4959 Eric Minore Flint 37 59:09 1:51:29 11:09
521 4979 Gregory Marcola Lapeer 37 54:23 1:52:11 11:14
522 5010 Adam Lamay Owosso 36 55:33 1:52:40 11:16
523 5011 Kevin T Lambert Swartz Creek 38 58:42 1:52:42 11:17
524 5058 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich 35 59:16 1:53:37 11:22
525 5068 Steve Vamplew Milford 37 54:51 1:53:56 11:24
526 5083 Ronald Carafelly Roseville 36 52:50 1:54:16 11:26
527 5103 Terence O'leary Freeland 35 54:13 1:54:46 11:29
528 5124 Douglas A Dailey Kentwood 36 57:19 1:55:39 11:34
529 5131 Gregg Smith Clarkston 39 1:00:35 1:55:54 11:36
530 5136 Bill Preston Davison 35 54:59 1:56:05 11:37
531 5146 Frank Manley Burton 37 1:01:16 1:56:21 11:39
532 5174 Daniel Scheer Utica 35 1:00:14 1:57:11 11:44
533 5176 Donald Scott Flint 38 59:59 1:57:13 11:44
534 5182 Brad Koch Fenton 39 57:26 1:57:28 11:45
535 5184 Jim Goyette Davison 35 57:43 1:57:29 11:45
536 5209 Jeffrey Rodgers Grand Blanc 35 1:00:35 1:58:23 11:51
537 5228 George Morfidis Bowmanville 35 1:00:56 1:59:01 11:55
538 5347 Robert Distefano Fenton 38 1:04:00 2:05:24 12:33
539 5371 Timothy Parker Carrollton 39 1:04:36 2:07:41 12:47
540 5460 Jeffrey S Hicks Flint 38 1:05:13 2:16:17 13:38
541 5475 Andre Allen Flint 39 1:05:50 2:19:19 13:56
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Mark Yatich 40 KENYA 24 24:26 47:36 4:46
2 2 Titus Munji 18 KENYA 20 24:26 47:37 4:46
3 3 John Gwako 13 KENYA 21 24:25 47:38 4:46
4 4 Lazarus Niakeraka 8 KENYA 28 24:25 47:40 4:46
5 5 Gabriel Muchiri 5 KENYA 20 24:26 47:41 4:47
6 6 Joseph Kamau 2 KENYA 27 24:25 47:42 4:47
7 7 Joseph Kibor 10 KENYA 27 24:25 47:43 4:47
8 8 William Kiptum 11 KENYA 29 24:25 48:05 4:49
9 9 Ronald Mogaka 14 KENYA 22 24:25 48:13 4:50
10 10 Julius Githaka 6 KENYA 27 24:25 48:50 4:53

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Andres Masai 39 KENYA 40 8:27:29 48:56 4:54
2 12 Simon Karori 17 KENYA 41 8:27:32 49:12 4:56
3 19 Graeme Fell 42 CANADA 41 8:28:07 50:27 5:03



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 24 Pablo Ceron Tampa 41 26:06 52:23 5:15
2 32 Gerard Donakowski Ann Arbor 40 26:08 53:34 5:22
3 51 Alan J Vanmeter Southfield 43 27:32 56:02 5:37
4 56 Don Singleton Clio 40 27:53 56:37 5:40
5 65 Felix Brooks Jr Kalamazoo 43 28:49 57:09 5:43
6 75 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 44 29:26 58:08 5:49
7 90 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 42 29:16 59:06 5:55
8 101 Michael C Frank Grosse Pt Wds 43 29:23 59:20 5:56
9 103 Peter Buehler Toledo 43 29:30 59:22 5:57
10 108 Rick Armes Livonia 40 29:31 59:32 5:58
11 125 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 41 30:07 1:00:14 6:02
12 131 Kris Warszawski Northville 41 30:38 1:00:31 6:04
13 133 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 40 30:21 1:00:32 6:04
14 139 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 42 30:35 1:00:57 6:06
15 143 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 41 29:57 1:01:08 6:07
16 156 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 43 31:13 1:01:39 6:10
17 163 Joshua Scully Ann Arbor 43 31:38 1:01:53 6:12
18 168 Mike Benedict Flint 40 31:09 1:02:02 6:13
19 174 James Laurie, Jr. Shelby Twp 40 30:36 1:02:10 6:13
20 175 Steven Shablin Bloomfield Hills 43 31:30 1:02:10 6:13
21 191 Rick Bills Flushing 41 31:03 1:02:33 6:16
22 203 Richard A Murray Highland 43 31:57 1:02:54 6:18
23 230 John Tarantino Utica 42 31:47 1:03:28 6:21
24 231 Gary R Sieczkowski Northwood 44 31:48 1:03:29 6:21
25 243 John Sotir Franklin 41 30:56 1:03:43 6:23
26 245 Mike Mcsween Plymouth 43 31:04 1:03:46 6:23
27 258 Timothy Graham Tecumseh 41 31:39 1:04:07 6:25
28 259 Stephen M Moelter Bay City 44 31:36 1:04:10 6:25
29 268 Alan Baigent Toronto 43 32:11 1:04:21 6:27
30 269 Pete Garcia Livonia 40 32:15 1:04:27 6:27
31 293 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 41 31:48 1:05:08 6:31
32 300 Michael A Sanchez Flint 41 32:14 1:05:20 6:32
33 306 Wayne Young Battle Creek 41 31:33 1:05:27 6:33
34 315 Mark D Bomia Livonia 40 31:50 1:05:34 6:34
35 323 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti 42 32:19 1:05:42 6:35
36 327 John Weiss Saginaw 40 34:30 1:05:47 6:35
37 331 John Johnson Laingsburg 41 32:37 1:05:51 6:36
38 332 Gregory L Cole Clio 43 51:03 1:05:52 6:36
39 352 Matthew V Greaney Westchester 43 33:11 1:06:14 6:38
40 353 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 40 32:07 1:06:16 6:38
41 355 Rich Yanacek Houston 43 32:41 1:06:18 6:38
42 364 Mark A Robinson Dewitt 40 32:57 1:06:23 6:39
43 372 Ray Jeffery Highland 40 32:29 1:06:31 6:40
44 374 Peter Murphy Clinton Township 41 33:09 1:06:32 6:40
45 378 David A Cole Waterford 44 33:17 1:06:33 6:40
46 384 Thomas Madden Brant 40 33:09 1:06:41 6:41
47 385 Daniel Waugh Grand Rapids 41 33:16 1:06:41 6:41
48 392 Tony Martin Anderson 42 33:31 1:06:51 6:42
49 393 Mark England Toronto 42 33:23 1:06:52 6:42
50 394 Thomas Gerou Canton 42 33:55 1:06:54 6:42
51 405 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek 44 32:18 1:07:04 6:43
52 407 Steven Summer Sterling Hts 40 34:43 1:07:07 6:43
53 409 Gordon Gibson Flint 44 33:24 1:07:08 6:43
54 420 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 43 33:01 1:07:23 6:45
55 427 Ray Fredericksen Haslett 44 35:55 1:07:29 6:45
56 430 Jan A Gatowski Beverly Hills 42 33:45 1:07:35 6:46
57 440 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 41 33:58 1:07:45 6:47
58 441 William J Bourdow Bay City 40 33:15 1:07:47 6:47
59 443 Richard Punches Rockford 43 32:57 1:07:49 6:47
60 455 Douglas P Bajor Royal Oak 41 34:05 1:07:58 6:48
61 459 Paul F Maguire Troy 42 33:38 1:08:00 6:48
62 461 Christian Stonehouse Clinton Twp. 40 32:35 1:08:01 6:49
63 466 Thomas Piazza Troy 41 34:48 1:08:08 6:49
64 467 George Cofield Brighton 43 34:31 1:08:09 6:49
65 476 Edwardo Munoz Berkley 40 33:58 1:08:23 6:51
66 482 Mathew Reeves East Lansing 40 34:06 1:08:27 6:51
67 483 Tom Adams Byron 43 33:00 1:08:27 6:51
68 484 Daniel Brink Newaygo 44 35:11 1:08:27 6:51
69 493 Mark Zaporski Walled Lake 43 35:05 1:08:37 6:52
70 494 Gregory Hyde Lakewood 42 34:26 1:08:37 6:52
71 496 Michael H Whoolery Allen Park 40 34:02 1:08:38 6:52
72 508 Reed Swanson Richmond 41 34:30 1:08:49 6:53
73 512 Mark S Faust London Ontario 40 34:34 1:08:52 6:54
74 514 Curtis Ray Constantine 43 34:09 1:08:55 6:54
75 516 John Larin Ann Arbor 40 33:47 1:08:56 6:54
76 517 Mark Evans Lake Orion 40 34:19 1:08:57 6:54
77 533 Mark A Thornton Lansing 40 34:07 1:09:03 6:55
78 535 Paul A Lampron St Clair Shores 41 34:41 1:09:04 6:55
79 554 John Taylor Traverse City 43 33:34 1:09:15 6:56
80 571 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 42 35:00 1:09:29 6:57
81 576 Mike Redford Frankenmuth 41 34:21 1:09:35 6:58
82 584 Mike Boluyt Grand Rapids 40 34:57 1:09:43 6:59
83 588 Bruce B Moore Berkley 41 34:28 1:09:45 6:59
84 602 Eric Hornbeck Metamora 42 34:50 1:10:01 7:01
85 605 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 43 34:24 1:10:04 7:01
86 606 Joseph E Kielb Alden 43 34:24 1:10:04 7:01
87 657 Scott M Smetana Brighton 42 36:04 1:11:06 7:07
88 672 Roger Luckhardt Westland 44 33:53 1:11:16 7:08
89 677 Steve Embree Gross Pt Frms 41 35:28 1:11:20 7:08
90 685 Kenneth Castle Ann Arbor 42 35:14 1:11:26 7:09
91 687 Paul Barber Aurora 41 36:01 1:11:28 7:09
92 691 Brad Melville Mississauga 40 34:41 1:11:35 7:10
93 695 Scott Wilson Swartz Creek 41 38:43 1:11:39 7:10
94 703 Douglas J Ziemnick Beverly Hills 41 35:20 1:11:44 7:11
95 718 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 41 36:55 1:11:57 7:12
96 720 John Alexander Plymouth 42 36:17 1:11:58 7:12
97 725 Daniel W Orr Montrose 42 34:59 1:12:03 7:13
98 727 Rique Campa Perry 44 35:21 1:12:04 7:13
99 731 Michael Byrnes St Clair Shores 42 37:32 1:12:05 7:13
100 733 Russ Cicchelli Livonia 43 36:03 1:12:07 7:13
101 736 Michael Stewart Flushing 43 35:42 1:12:08 7:13
102 738 Brian Barrie Flint 44 35:24 1:12:11 7:14
103 739 Michael W Ducharme Saginaw 44 35:14 1:12:11 7:14
104 740 Timothy Ashley Northville 43 36:13 1:12:13 7:14
105 748 Earl Strong Kokomo 44 35:25 1:12:15 7:14
106 749 Scott A Withrow Midland 42 35:20 1:12:15 7:14
107 751 Bill Whitney Wheaton 43 35:46 1:12:18 7:14
108 753 Daniel Macglashing Novi 43 35:27 1:12:19 7:14
109 754 Danny Mcclure Jackson 43 38:07 1:12:19 7:14
110 755 Mark E Maresh Wake Forest 41 37:01 1:12:20 7:14
111 760 Mark G Daniel Flint 40 35:30 1:12:23 7:15
112 769 David Smith Flushing 43 35:13 1:12:31 7:16
113 784 Roger Samuel Davison 42 36:14 1:12:41 7:17
114 797 Kirk Coyne West Bloomfield 43 37:49 1:12:50 7:17
115 799 Walt Keough Troy 41 38:32 1:12:50 7:17
116 800 Patrick Lambrix Ida 44 35:48 1:12:52 7:18
117 804 Stu Allen Davison 40 36:02 1:12:54 7:18
118 814 Gary R Duke Linden 42 35:50 1:13:01 7:19
119 827 Derrick L Strong Flint 44 38:00 1:13:08 7:19
120 830 Fred Mauren Troy 42 38:55 1:13:10 7:19
121 841 James Yanacek Midland 44 36:50 1:13:16 7:20
122 846 Mark S Jagos Linden 43 35:44 1:13:22 7:21
123 854 Robert Crawford Waterford 40 38:54 1:13:27 7:21
124 858 William J Besson Bay City 43 36:41 1:13:28 7:21
125 863 Thomas Robert Canton 42 35:36 1:13:33 7:22
126 866 Tony G. Micallef Holly 40 38:39 1:13:36 7:22
127 868 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 42 36:37 1:13:37 7:22
128 871 Robert J Miller Toledo 44 35:52 1:13:38 7:22
129 875 Bill Leibfritz Midland 44 36:53 1:13:44 7:23
130 880 Corey T Welchlin Fairmont 42 37:06 1:13:46 7:23
131 883 Paul Charbonneau Saginaw 42 36:01 1:13:46 7:23
132 885 Jim J Okoniewski Otisville 44 36:36 1:13:48 7:23
133 892 Douglas Dove Laingsburg 42 37:36 1:13:51 7:24
134 894 Michael J Young Flint 43 36:33 1:13:52 7:24
135 897 Gary Squire Westland 44 36:41 1:13:55 7:24
136 904 Joe Denton Farmington Hills 42 38:27 1:13:58 7:24
137 920 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 43 40:39 1:14:09 7:25
138 923 Craig Stone Swartz Creek 44 37:13 1:14:13 7:26
139 925 Richard F Fenton Port Huron 43 36:40 1:14:14 7:26
140 942 Dave Prange Plymouth 42 38:17 1:14:24 7:27
141 943 John Wilk Sterling Hts 41 38:56 1:14:25 7:27
142 944 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 41 36:38 1:14:27 7:27
143 945 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 41 37:16 1:14:27 7:27
144 951 Michael W Froats Grand Blanc 42 37:50 1:14:30 7:27
145 957 James J Luyckx Troy 40 38:37 1:14:32 7:28
146 960 Robert Isherwood Gross Pt Frms 43 38:12 1:14:34 7:28
147 963 James Brehler Rochester 40 36:35 1:14:39 7:28
148 965 Alan Deal Plymouth 40 35:44 1:14:40 7:28
149 968 Craig Lewis East China 44 37:32 1:14:42 7:29
150 971 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 44 37:40 1:14:44 7:29
151 976 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc 41 36:35 1:14:46 7:29
152 978 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor 41 39:11 1:14:47 7:29
153 1018 Tim Fausch Troy 41 39:56 1:15:06 7:31
154 1030 Mark Ryon Waterford 42 37:35 1:15:13 7:32
155 1034 Michael J Gibson Wapakoneta 43 38:31 1:15:17 7:32
156 1055 Kevin Waggoner Flint 41 39:10 1:15:31 7:34
157 1058 Steve Nagy Windsor 42 41:18 1:15:32 7:34
158 1062 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 43 37:15 1:15:34 7:34
159 1072 Peter Dotson Livonia 42 37:42 1:15:39 7:34
160 1081 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie 41 35:32 1:15:46 7:35
161 1083 Gerald Naski Birmingham 40 39:30 1:15:46 7:35
162 1092 Gary Morgan Clarkston 40 38:33 1:15:50 7:35
163 1093 Daniel Paton Auburn Hills 41 39:25 1:15:51 7:36
164 1095 Peter Eddy Ann Arbor 42 38:48 1:15:53 7:36
165 1104 Randy Braley Melrose 43 37:42 1:15:56 7:36
166 1124 Douglas L Clewley Haslett 44 38:25 1:16:09 7:37
167 1127 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing 44 38:21 1:16:11 7:38
168 1131 David Figueroa Shelby Twp 41 37:58 1:16:13 7:38
169 1133 Jeffrey Haines Shelby Twp 40 40:43 1:16:13 7:38
170 1142 Bruce W Devereaux Bath 44 35:31 1:16:20 7:38
171 1146 Fred J Zingg Saginaw 44 39:06 1:16:21 7:39
172 1149 David Droste Southfield 40 40:50 1:16:21 7:39
173 1152 Christopher P Dinverno Troy 42 39:30 1:16:22 7:39
174 1165 Bob Allen Northville 40 38:57 1:16:26 7:39
175 1174 Thomas J Gross Livonia 43 40:48 1:16:30 7:39
176 1175 Ron Aubert Roseville 40 38:38 1:16:30 7:39
177 1180 Michael Valko Shelby Township 41 37:41 1:16:33 7:40
178 1188 Larry Hudson Novi 41 41:27 1:16:40 7:40
179 1194 Jeffrey Hesterly Hastings 41 41:15 1:16:44 7:41
180 1196 Steven K Wilcox Hudsonville 43 39:10 1:16:45 7:41
181 1211 Terry Hickey Commerce 40 39:11 1:16:52 7:42
182 1214 Gene Pickelman Flushing 44 39:06 1:16:52 7:42
183 1217 David Holzworth Caro 44 41:25 1:16:53 7:42
184 1221 Charles Milton Farmington Hills 41 37:59 1:16:55 7:42
185 1225 John H Lee Keego Harbor 42 40:15 1:16:58 7:42
186 1226 Donald Jasurda Clarkston 42 41:40 1:16:58 7:42
187 1247 Ron Koppleberger ASHLEY 40 39:40 1:17:07 7:43
188 1250 Jeff Blackett Swartz Creek 41 39:43 1:17:08 7:43
189 1255 Blake Jones Brighton 44 40:22 1:17:09 7:43
190 1258 Steve Hayes Brighton 41 39:35 1:17:11 7:44
191 1269 Dennis R Kleinedler Linden 44 37:46 1:17:15 7:44
192 1277 Victor Dzenowagis Metamora 41 37:17 1:17:21 7:45
193 1280 Andy Rattray Willoughby 42 40:41 1:17:24 7:45
194 1290 Thomas J O'rourke W Bloomfield 42 39:55 1:17:29 7:45
195 1292 Dave Bastien Redford 42 41:19 1:17:29 7:45
196 1295 Donald Kooy Metamora 42 40:38 1:17:31 7:46
197 1296 James C Pougnet Flushing 44 38:42 1:17:31 7:46
198 1302 Craig A Beardslee Grand Blanc 41 37:38 1:17:34 7:46
199 1309 Ronald Maynor Allen Park 41 40:26 1:17:36 7:46
200 1327 James Jr. Gillette Davisburg 44 37:08 1:17:43 7:47
201 1329 Keith Z Bilby Okemos 44 41:02 1:17:44 7:47
202 1330 Rick Shetterley Rochester Hills 44 38:16 1:17:44 7:47
203 1339 Timothy P Esch Sebewaing 44 38:09 1:17:47 7:47
204 1342 Joe M Darling Bay City 41 40:49 1:17:48 7:47
205 1346 Gregory Silas Flushing 40 39:01 1:17:50 7:47
206 1353 John Sullivan Livonia 44 41:49 1:17:51 7:48
207 1355 Michael La Follette South Bend 40 38:05 1:17:52 7:48
208 1356 Mark Martin Troy 41 40:40 1:17:52 7:48
209 1363 Bob Cipriano Farmington Hills 40 37:25 1:17:58 7:48
210 1364 Tom Prior Birmingham 40 39:17 1:17:58 7:48
211 1376 Scot D Reneaud Goodrich 41 41:32 1:18:05 7:49
212 1377 John F Mckeon Swartz Creek 40 40:47 1:18:06 7:49
213 1378 Stephen G Eick Birmingham 43 39:50 1:18:06 7:49
214 1380 Thomas M Saxton Flint 40 41:49 1:18:07 7:49
215 1384 Steven Miles Flushing 41 37:48 1:18:11 7:50
216 1394 Anthony Killeen Ann Arbor 41 40:18 1:18:15 7:50
217 1398 Richard Krug Oxford 43 38:19 1:18:18 7:50
218 1404 John Tripp Rochester Hills 40 41:29 1:18:20 7:50
219 1407 Paul Johnson Rochester Hills 44 38:38 1:18:21 7:51
220 1413 Dennis Weyborne Dearborn Heights 43 43:37 1:18:25 7:51
221 1416 David Faller Saginaw 41 38:01 1:18:26 7:51
222 1434 Thomas H Wrenbeck Livonia 40 37:42 1:18:35 7:52
223 1450 Matthew Turchi Flint 41 41:12 1:18:41 7:53
224 1452 David Makila Windsor 44 39:01 1:18:43 7:53
225 1461 Dale Turton Kalamazoo 44 37:16 1:18:45 7:53
226 1465 David Hodge Troy 41 41:20 1:18:46 7:53
227 1466 Thomas Hoehn Franklin 40 41:47 1:18:47 7:53
228 1475 Karl J. Wildner Unionville 43 38:48 1:18:52 7:54
229 1479 Tomm M Mclean Mount Morris 42 39:29 1:18:56 7:54
230 1495 Randy R Jackson Grand Blanc 41 38:52 1:19:02 7:55
231 1509 Dave E Spear Fenton 41 40:33 1:19:06 7:55
232 1521 Alan Motley Burton 43 44:27 1:19:11 7:56
233 1530 Daniel P Michels Flint 44 40:26 1:19:14 7:56
234 1533 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 40 38:49 1:19:15 7:56
235 1549 Tom Allen Wayne 44 41:12 1:19:23 7:57
236 1565 Leslie Murphy West Bloomfield 44 43:12 1:19:30 7:57
237 1569 Greg Helgemoe Lancaster 40 44:25 1:19:33 7:58
238 1570 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 43 39:08 1:19:35 7:58
239 1571 David A Ruddy Montrose 44 41:33 1:19:35 7:58
240 1575 Tim Vagts Charlotte 44 38:42 1:19:35 7:58
241 1581 Herbert D Williamson Flint 44 39:55 1:19:40 7:58
242 1606 Philip S Schwarz Naperville 40 40:20 1:19:57 8:00
243 1608 John Harte W Bloomfield 44 42:27 1:19:59 8:00
244 1609 John S Gongos Rochester Hills 40 41:09 1:19:59 8:00
245 1613 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe 41 37:42 1:20:00 8:00
246 1616 Matthew J Murphy Mount Morris 42 43:23 1:20:01 8:01
247 1620 Bert H Higley Lapeer 42 39:29 1:20:03 8:01
248 1624 Charles G Dryer Grand Blanc 43 41:23 1:20:05 8:01
249 1653 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 41 39:30 1:20:17 8:02
250 1665 David W Kerr Holly 44 41:27 1:20:24 8:03
251 1683 Al Johnson Plymouth 40 41:35 1:20:30 8:03
252 1684 Larry R Martenis Linden 43 37:44 1:20:30 8:03
253 1688 John Byrne Dearborn 40 40:23 1:20:33 8:04
254 1702 Damian Smith Canton 42 39:43 1:20:39 8:04
255 1711 Bob Zwald Farmington Hills 43 41:23 1:20:44 8:05
256 1719 Gasper Spinella Allenton 44 40:53 1:20:50 8:05
257 1727 Jon R Austin Madison Heights 42 41:42 1:20:55 8:06
258 1732 Mitch Harper Fort Wayne 44 39:58 1:20:57 8:06
259 1734 Dwight Johnson Flint 42 41:30 1:20:58 8:06
260 1740 Stephen Taylor Swartz Creek 40 42:41 1:21:00 8:06
261 1751 Gary Rasdorf Midland 43 41:05 1:21:06 8:07
262 1755 Doug Cannell West Bloomfield 42 41:48 1:21:08 8:07
263 1758 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek 43 42:36 1:21:10 8:07
264 1768 Kelly Dalloo Franklin 44 40:25 1:21:14 8:08
265 1772 Leo Smith Jr. Howell 42 39:30 1:21:18 8:08
266 1774 Steve Macchio Kingsville 40 45:34 1:21:19 8:08
267 1776 Jamie C Foster Flint 42 43:03 1:21:19 8:08
268 1797 Tim Mahoney Grand Blanc 43 42:23 1:21:30 8:09
269 1798 Gregory M Everal Rockwood 41 40:12 1:21:30 8:09
270 1802 Walter A Tremonti Shelby Twp 43 44:56 1:21:34 8:10
271 1817 Richard Howie Waterford 44 44:39 1:21:40 8:10
272 1820 Scott R Pennock Midland 42 43:11 1:21:41 8:11
273 1838 John Quin Iii Ann Arbor 41 41:25 1:21:50 8:11
274 1843 Keith Richardson Aburn 44 40:53 1:21:54 8:12
275 1844 Larry Slagell Howell 43 43:36 1:21:54 8:12
276 1849 George Lee Grand Blanc 41 41:56 1:21:56 8:12
277 1856 Rick Holt West Chester, Oh 44 40:07 1:21:59 8:12
278 1859 Don Hill Lake Forrest 40 41:50 1:21:59 8:12
279 1865 Larry Confer Flint 41 39:52 1:22:00 8:12
280 1870 Dennis J Soto Bay City 43 39:28 1:22:02 8:13
281 1880 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 41 43:18 1:22:09 8:13
282 1895 Michael Fischer Flushing 42 40:27 1:22:16 8:14
283 1897 Tom Jones Clarkston 42 43:05 1:22:16 8:14
284 1920 Bradley Smith Troy 41 40:50 1:22:22 8:15
285 1923 William Markey Armada 41 38:16 1:22:23 8:15
286 1938 Renaldo Macciomei Northville 43 42:48 1:22:28 8:15
287 1939 Chip Stager Richmond 43 41:58 1:22:29 8:15
288 1954 Tom J Lambrix Monroe 41 40:00 1:22:35 8:16
289 1956 Mark Egner Burton 43 43:00 1:22:36 8:16
290 1962 Randy Burmeister Ortonville 40 42:10 1:22:39 8:16
291 1968 Ronald L Monroe Holt 41 45:12 1:22:42 8:17
292 1973 Bob H Giza Goodrich 40 41:37 1:22:44 8:17
293 1974 David Bolam Fraser 42 42:31 1:22:45 8:17
294 1985 Dave Derr Eugene 41 42:49 1:22:52 8:18
295 2002 Steve Murray Utica 40 42:56 1:23:03 8:19
296 2006 Paul J. Levengood New Baltimore 43 45:44 1:23:04 8:19
297 2011 Mike Hitt Pinckney 44 43:03 1:23:07 8:19
298 2016 Don Eifler Livonia 44 43:42 1:23:07 8:19
299 2017 Scott A Shoemaker Grandville 43 40:38 1:23:08 8:19
300 2020 Theodore Joppie Grand Rapids 44 45:48 1:23:09 8:19
301 2024 Larry Martin Flushing 43 42:21 1:23:11 8:20
302 2027 Marshall G Stone Clarkston 44 45:30 1:23:12 8:20
303 2033 Roger K Frost Fowlerville 41 42:14 1:23:17 8:20
304 2074 Anthony Clingman Detroit 43 42:58 1:23:38 8:22
305 2077 Victor Trecha Linden 40 43:12 1:23:39 8:22
306 2085 Christopher J Mahoney Birch Run 44 40:05 1:23:43 8:23
307 2096 Frelan Bartley Canton 40 41:56 1:23:46 8:23
308 2098 Keith Richardson Burton 42 41:59 1:23:47 8:23
309 2104 Finbarr Ryan Sarnia Ont 43 40:27 1:23:48 8:23
310 2105 Gary Zittel Grand Blanc 41 42:39 1:23:48 8:23
311 2112 Robert Colwell Davison 41 44:51 1:23:50 8:23
312 2118 Mark M King Bloomfield 43 42:09 1:23:53 8:24
313 2139 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 41 46:01 1:23:59 8:24
314 2147 Randy Settle Milford 44 40:23 1:24:05 8:25
315 2149 Roger A Demock Flushing 44 41:24 1:24:06 8:25
316 2161 Martin Malek Clinton Twp. 43 46:13 1:24:09 8:25
317 2163 Bert Berkholz Troy 42 42:08 1:24:10 8:25
318 2183 Robert L Cryer Fenton 40 43:46 1:24:19 8:26
319 2192 Stan Farley Metropolis 40 39:11 1:24:22 8:27
320 2202 Rick Breznau Flushing 44 42:19 1:24:27 8:27
321 2207 Aaron Mitchell Burton 43 43:50 1:24:31 8:28
322 2223 James Obermeyer Oakwood 40 42:34 1:24:38 8:28
323 2239 John Holton Ortonville 43 41:19 1:24:45 8:29
324 2244 Erwin Patterson Burton 42 41:49 1:24:46 8:29
325 2247 Charles Harvey Jr Flint 41 45:14 1:24:48 8:29
326 2267 Daniel Arini Clinton Twp 44 47:59 1:24:58 8:30
327 2269 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 43 43:22 1:24:58 8:30
328 2277 Bob Duffey Williamston 40 43:48 1:25:01 8:31
329 2288 Robert P Kozlowski Howell 44 44:46 1:25:07 8:31
330 2313 John De George Plymouth 40 45:21 1:25:18 8:32
331 2332 Michael Pathe White Lake 40 46:13 1:25:24 8:33
332 2334 Jimmy Carpenter Ii Grand Blanc 43 44:00 1:25:24 8:33
333 2344 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 44 41:33 1:25:31 8:34
334 2356 Harry Siegel Birmingham 43 45:21 1:25:35 8:34
335 2359 Jim De Brincat Grand Blanc 42 46:38 1:25:35 8:34
336 2369 Bert J Blok Fenton 43 44:33 1:25:39 8:34
337 2370 Donald Pollard Montrose 43 44:48 1:25:40 8:34
338 2373 James Weston Waterford 40 44:25 1:25:41 8:35
339 2374 Mark Pratt Davison 44 47:22 1:25:42 8:35
340 2387 James Giannone Sterling Heights 41 43:33 1:25:45 8:35
341 2388 Bob Love Holt 42 45:10 1:25:46 8:35
342 2420 John N Storrer Burton 40 45:44 1:25:58 8:36
343 2435 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing 44 47:42 1:26:03 8:37
344 2441 Ramon Rosario Clarkston 43 44:29 1:26:06 8:37
345 2442 Phil Patterson Oxford 40 45:36 1:26:07 8:37
346 2450 David Adkins Plymouth 42 46:00 1:26:09 8:37
347 2452 Michael R Laux Flushing 44 43:35 1:26:10 8:37
348 2455 Fred Ulisse Chelsea 44 43:23 1:26:11 8:38
349 2464 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 40 43:00 1:26:17 8:38
350 2468 Neal Hoxsie Clarkston 42 43:28 1:26:18 8:38
351 2478 Don W Petro Reese 44 47:40 1:26:22 8:39
352 2481 Dave Wille Roseville 43 41:49 1:26:23 8:39
353 2491 Kevin Kennedy Ypsilanti 40 46:56 1:26:27 8:39
354 2493 Wayne Darby Jenison 43 42:46 1:26:27 8:39
355 2506 Ronald P Lane Ortonville 42 44:44 1:26:34 8:40
356 2508 Stephen M Blazoff Gross Pt Frms 40 44:51 1:26:35 8:40
357 2510 David Herriman Davison 43 47:26 1:26:36 8:40
358 2523 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 43 40:37 1:26:40 8:40
359 2524 Gabriel Ismaio Linden 41 43:19 1:26:40 8:40
360 2563 Alan Marco Toledo 40 44:49 1:26:53 8:42
361 2572 Jeffrey Langford Dryden 42 45:26 1:26:58 8:42
362 2584 Kevin Larson Bloomfield 40 43:55 1:27:06 8:43
363 2592 Timothy Campbell Clarkston 41 39:07 1:27:07 8:43
364 2595 Paul Atchison Grand Haven 42 47:26 1:27:07 8:43
365 2596 John Carter White Lake 40 48:38 1:27:07 8:43
366 2618 Dean Walker Owosso 41 42:29 1:27:16 8:44
367 2625 Kelly P Janusch Rochester Hills 40 45:41 1:27:18 8:44
368 2630 Daniel Aja Traverse City 41 45:25 1:27:19 8:44
369 2640 John Sullivan South Lyon 43 42:43 1:27:24 8:45
370 2653 Keith Mach Westland 42 44:59 1:27:30 8:45
371 2671 Everett Heath Durand 43 44:18 1:27:36 8:46
372 2677 Paul Gilbert South Haven 40 46:29 1:27:38 8:46
373 2681 Michael T Barkman Flint 40 43:33 1:27:40 8:46
374 2698 Steve Brown Westminster 42 45:10 1:27:46 8:47
375 2700 Larry Turnage Davison 41 44:29 1:27:46 8:47
376 2702 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 40 44:30 1:27:48 8:47
377 2722 Grant Flewwelling Lapeer 40 45:43 1:27:55 8:48
378 2725 Robert Fehrenbach Dewitt 41 45:58 1:27:56 8:48
379 2728 Noe Mateo Farmington Hills 44 46:51 1:27:56 8:48
380 2739 Gary Clark Davisburg 42 46:24 1:27:59 8:48
381 2740 Tim L Tompkins Rhodes 41 43:50 1:27:59 8:48
382 2743 Gary Nieman Clinton Twp 42 48:33 1:28:01 8:49
383 2755 John Hanba Livonia 41 43:02 1:28:05 8:49
384 2760 Jerome Solomon Livonia 43 45:08 1:28:07 8:49
385 2784 Michael Kildee Flint 43 45:27 1:28:18 8:50
386 2788 Paul A Kaufeld Clio 44 49:26 1:28:20 8:50
387 2793 Michael Heath Clio 42 45:26 1:28:21 8:51
388 2798 Mike Day Fairgrove 40 47:09 1:28:25 8:51
389 2804 Brian Bieburck Bloomfield Hills 41 43:09 1:28:28 8:51
390 2809 Joseph Moore Detroit 43 41:18 1:28:30 8:51
391 2818 Jeffery Charbonneau Bay City 44 45:55 1:28:34 8:52
392 2826 Daniel Hays Flushing 41 39:03 1:28:38 8:52
393 2829 Wes Mclucas Brighton 41 48:31 1:28:38 8:52
394 2833 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 41 49:23 1:28:40 8:52
395 2873 Thomas M Roach Royal Oak 42 43:46 1:28:54 8:54
396 2874 Frank Leven Lansing 43 44:33 1:28:54 8:54
397 2876 Brian Hogan Windsor 42 48:48 1:28:55 8:54
398 2883 Dean King Urbandale 41 48:21 1:28:58 8:54
399 2897 Peter Bowen Howell 44 47:25 1:29:02 8:55
400 2917 Reinhard Funke Oxford 42 46:51 1:29:12 8:56
401 2936 Dave Wujciak Fenton 41 43:55 1:29:23 8:57
402 2937 Daniel Qualls Muskegon 43 45:20 1:29:26 8:57
403 2950 Doug Stein Auburn Hills 43 46:14 1:29:32 8:58
404 2962 Steven Evans Royal Oak 43 42:31 1:29:35 8:58
405 2968 Jeff Pettit Metamora 40 49:10 1:29:38 8:58
406 2979 John J Jerome Linden 44 45:19 1:29:41 8:59
407 2989 Dennis R Peters Romeo 44 43:12 1:29:46 8:59
408 2993 Dale Welper Lake Orion 43 46:49 1:29:46 8:59
409 2994 Dale Allen 40 47:18 1:29:46 8:59
410 3006 Robert Bishop Midland 44 45:48 1:29:52 9:00
411 3014 William Tripp South Lyon 40 47:40 1:29:54 9:00
412 3017 Stephen J Mcglinchey Flushing 41 50:38 1:29:56 9:00
413 3031 Tim Mccart Dearborn 43 45:22 1:30:02 9:01
414 3041 Mark Eastman Grand Blanc 40 44:38 1:30:06 9:01
415 3048 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 43 48:07 1:30:10 9:01
416 3062 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 44 47:32 1:30:19 9:02
417 3082 Raymond Yee Birmingham 42 45:42 1:30:28 9:03
418 3097 Steve Norris Trenton 42 47:00 1:30:32 9:04
419 3117 David R Thrash Flint 41 47:55 1:30:40 9:04
420 3119 Mark Hayhoe Canton 41 49:53 1:30:41 9:05
421 3122 Patrick O'callaghan Flushing 42 48:19 1:30:44 9:05
422 3123 Robert Root Swartz Creek 44 44:17 1:30:44 9:05
423 3126 Donald Miner Goodrich 41 49:29 1:30:46 9:05
424 3145 David Legalley Columbiaville 40 48:28 1:30:55 9:06
425 3146 Kevin L Rush Flint 41 45:47 1:30:55 9:06
426 3160 Scott Seymour Linden 40 47:54 1:31:06 9:07
427 3169 Kim L Rush Flint 41 45:48 1:31:10 9:07
428 3176 Donald J Rozsi Marshall 43 48:57 1:31:13 9:08
429 3204 Mark Turner Boca Raton 40 43:53 1:31:29 9:09
430 3223 Steve Murdock Troy 43 42:56 1:31:37 9:10
431 3244 David Nicodemus Piqua 44 49:31 1:31:47 9:11
432 3255 Wendell Tyler Flint 42 48:20 1:31:51 9:12
433 3292 John A Krok South Lyon 41 47:18 1:32:02 9:13
434 3294 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 44 48:55 1:32:05 9:13
435 3303 Ted Mazur Troy 43 46:19 1:32:09 9:13
436 3308 Michael Carl Davison 40 47:07 1:32:12 9:14
437 3316 Ken D Ortiz Lennon 40 48:23 1:32:14 9:14
438 3318 A J Cronin Fenton 41 49:24 1:32:15 9:14
439 3321 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 41 48:17 1:32:16 9:14
440 3323 Willie Beattie Grand Rapids 43 48:20 1:32:17 9:14
441 3334 Patrick Rourke Swartz Creek 41 45:37 1:32:23 9:15
442 3365 Chuck Ferrell New Haven 44 49:37 1:32:39 9:16
443 3374 Douglas D Huber Flint 43 45:41 1:32:45 9:17
444 3423 Wayne Mentier Fenton 44 48:03 1:33:07 9:19
445 3441 Glen Schmidt Freeland 40 45:03 1:33:17 9:20
446 3451 Edward Henderson Livonia 42 48:57 1:33:22 9:21
447 3463 Bob Rottiers Davison 41 49:08 1:33:29 9:21
448 3471 Matt Jones Owosso 41 47:39 1:33:32 9:22
449 3473 Andrew Toth Flint 40 50:08 1:33:32 9:22
450 3495 Andrew C Ortiz Grand Blanc 43 48:33 1:33:39 9:22
451 3506 Perry K Spencer Brooklyn 44 47:43 1:33:45 9:23
452 3508 Pharrington Douglass Saginaw 41 47:29 1:33:45 9:23
453 3517 Elwood Haygood Flint 42 47:01 1:33:49 9:23
454 3532 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 43 47:00 1:33:56 9:24
455 3533 Bruce Purdy Manchester 44 50:14 1:33:56 9:24
456 3536 Tim Tunison Metamora 40 47:41 1:33:57 9:24
457 3548 Stewart B Pounds Flint 41 50:30 1:34:03 9:25
458 3556 Brian Callahan Flint 40 47:16 1:34:07 9:25
459 3567 Brian Burns Shelby Twp 42 45:54 1:34:11 9:26
460 3577 Richard C Gibson Grass Lake 44 43:29 1:34:13 9:26
461 3582 Dean M Meadows Grand Blanc 42 49:52 1:34:14 9:26
462 3583 Alan Johnson Flint 40 44:13 1:34:16 9:26
463 3599 Cliff Stratton Ann Arbor 42 52:49 1:34:21 9:27
464 3608 Paul Rich Bloomfield Hills 44 51:45 1:34:24 9:27
465 3609 John A Andrejack Webberville 42 47:16 1:34:24 9:27
466 3621 Bruce Denison Lake Orion 41 53:25 1:34:30 9:27
467 3628 Daniel Kildee Flint 42 45:31 1:34:36 9:28
468 3674 Kevin Rose Grosse Ile 44 49:34 1:35:00 9:30
469 3694 Ricardo Rodriguez Flint 43 47:22 1:35:09 9:31
470 3717 Michael Oszust Davisburg 44 52:58 1:35:21 9:33
471 3740 Daniel Stevens Warren 42 50:27 1:35:35 9:34
472 3760 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 44 49:17 1:35:44 9:35
473 3761 Joe Taubitz Northville 44 51:05 1:35:44 9:35
474 3770 Jim Escott Farmington Hills 43 47:37 1:35:50 9:35
475 3775 Gary Foran Franklin 41 50:19 1:35:51 9:36
476 3786 Andrew Jefcoat Haslett 41 49:52 1:35:55 9:36
477 3817 Keith F Slosser Flint 44 45:05 1:36:09 9:37
478 3846 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 42 53:25 1:36:29 9:39
479 3849 Gerald Fitzpatrick Tecumseh 43 49:51 1:36:30 9:39
480 3852 Craig R Lindner Flint 40 44:49 1:36:32 9:40
481 3873 Gary M Szymanski White Lake 41 46:19 1:36:36 9:40
482 3874 Courtney Walker Grand Blanc 44 49:17 1:36:37 9:40
483 3877 Robert Murphy Linden 42 54:01 1:36:38 9:40
484 3879 Steve Hall Rochester Hills 43 50:06 1:36:40 9:40
485 3881 Greg Book Rochester Hills 43 50:06 1:36:40 9:40
486 3889 Rick Plumb Troy 42 52:43 1:36:45 9:41
487 3891 David Mcgowan Davison 42 49:31 1:36:45 9:41
488 3899 Mark Delorey Swartz Creek 42 51:43 1:36:50 9:41
489 3915 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 44 52:11 1:36:54 9:42
490 3929 Leslie Black Corunna 43 52:16 1:37:02 9:43
491 3931 Gary W Ward Flushing 44 52:15 1:37:02 9:43
492 3933 Dan Sahr Reese 40 49:52 1:37:02 9:43
493 3934 Ralph W Burgess Flushing 44 46:49 1:37:03 9:43
494 3937 Jose Cisneros San Antonio 40 48:52 1:37:06 9:43
495 3945 Robert E De Lay Davison 41 46:18 1:37:11 9:44
496 3947 Pedro Berlanga Jr Flushing 40 48:57 1:37:11 9:44
497 3971 Christian Kage Ii Flushing 41 51:39 1:37:26 9:45
498 3990 Dann Morrison London 43 48:58 1:37:36 9:46
499 4000 Mark Montour Lancaster 42 52:15 1:37:39 9:46
500 4002 Lorne T Macdonald Birch Run 43 50:46 1:37:42 9:47
501 4010 David A Howell Utica 40 51:23 1:37:45 9:47
502 4017 Lisa Stendel Grand Rapids 41 49:24 1:37:51 9:48
503 4024 Victor Kraft MacOmb 43 48:37 1:37:56 9:48
504 4027 John Kaii-Ziegler Annapolis 40 52:19 1:37:59 9:48
505 4034 Rob Lester Lennon 40 50:08 1:38:01 9:49
506 4037 Paul W Wright Burton 44 54:17 1:38:03 9:49
507 4049 James Mcalpine Canton 42 49:03 1:38:08 9:49
508 4070 Rodney Luke Detroit 42 47:38 1:38:22 9:51
509 4074 Hermes Jr Santiago Anderson 44 50:24 1:38:27 9:51
510 4096 Yancy Edmonds Charlottesville 41 50:17 1:38:39 9:52
511 4101 Jim Spiekerman Reese 44 52:17 1:38:41 9:53
512 4136 David J Penzien Attica 44 52:45 1:39:00 9:54
513 4142 Bob Soulliere Tecumseh 43 49:28 1:39:06 9:55
514 4145 John Metevia Midland 43 51:54 1:39:07 9:55
515 4200 Bryce Bechtel Clio 44 53:29 1:39:41 9:59
516 4202 Ron Nitschke Clarkston 40 52:05 1:39:43 9:59
517 4205 James M Sly Franklin 43 52:00 1:39:46 9:59
518 4206 Len Niehoff Ann Arbor 42 47:52 1:39:47 9:59
519 4218 Hikmat Y Karyakose Grand Blanc 41 44:07 1:39:53 10:00
520 4246 Bruce Ericson Franklin 44 49:47 1:40:09 10:01
521 4252 Francis M Stone Flushing 41 50:09 1:40:11 10:02
522 4257 Kenneth L Aistrop Burton 43 53:54 1:40:17 10:02
523 4266 Matthew Teare Chardon 43 53:05 1:40:28 10:03
524 4277 John Faller Saginaw 41 47:13 1:40:37 10:04
525 4279 Thomas R Jones Walled Lake 42 50:32 1:40:41 10:05
526 4284 George V Ochoa Flint 44 49:33 1:40:44 10:05
527 4289 Jed Henry Winters Saint Clair 41 46:39 1:40:46 10:05
528 4300 Robert A Reck Whitmore Lake 41 45:43 1:40:52 10:06
529 4310 Robert Meszko Jr Flushing 42 52:06 1:40:58 10:06
530 4311 Mustafa Akpinar Grand Blanc 42 43:46 1:40:58 10:06
531 4314 Kevin Novess Sr. Mt. Morris 41 52:52 1:40:59 10:06
532 4322 Bradley J Morse Midland 43 54:48 1:41:08 10:07
533 4323 Bill Lafollette Midland 43 54:48 1:41:08 10:07
534 4330 Brian Peaker London 40 52:49 1:41:11 10:08
535 4346 Mark Zickle Commerce Twp 40 52:11 1:41:24 10:09
536 4363 Don Goodwin Flushing 40 48:00 1:41:34 10:10
537 4365 Keith Graebert Royal Oak 42 53:42 1:41:35 10:10
538 4388 Larry A Novara Sterling Heights 43 54:24 1:41:52 10:12
539 4389 Donald Reed Jr Flint 43 47:35 1:41:55 10:12
540 4405 Jerry Colwell Kitchner 42 48:25 1:42:08 10:13
541 4425 Eldon Brown Jr. Lennon 41 50:08 1:42:16 10:14
542 4455 David G Schon Grand Blanc 40 51:43 1:42:34 10:16
543 4482 Marcus E Taylor Detroit 42 55:04 1:43:01 10:19
544 4496 Michael Flynn Clarkston 43 58:05 1:43:13 10:20
545 4513 Mike Brouillet Burton 41 53:15 1:43:29 10:21
546 4515 Matthew Bryant Detroit 41 49:51 1:43:30 10:21
547 4517 Kevin S Light Bay City 44 54:14 1:43:33 10:22
548 4550 James Lusty Goodrich 41 49:39 1:44:00 10:24
549 4582 Dave Makovics Bay City 40 54:32 1:44:19 10:26
550 4589 Craig Blair Madison Heights 40 51:21 1:44:24 10:27
551 4616 Richard Muraske Linden 43 55:39 1:44:47 10:29
552 4639 John Spicko Goodrich 40 53:12 1:45:09 10:31
553 4642 Harland Congdon Linden 44 57:05 1:45:11 10:32
554 4646 Paul Tata Washington 43 52:04 1:45:15 10:32
555 4652 Robert Neuman Brighton 43 55:45 1:45:21 10:33
556 4653 Ronald G Wright Flint 43 54:55 1:45:22 10:33
557 4669 Mark A Rembowski Flint 40 49:57 1:45:30 10:33
558 4693 William H Schroeck Burton 43 49:42 1:46:02 10:37
559 4705 Michael Merriman Waterford 44 52:12 1:46:13 10:38
560 4715 David Karns Grand Blanc 44 52:27 1:46:23 10:39
561 4721 Bill Deierlein Howell 40 55:50 1:46:31 10:40
562 4732 Daniel Myers Ann Arbor 43 57:14 1:46:46 10:41
563 4733 Tom Shelenberger Fenton 41 54:43 1:46:47 10:41
564 4750 Mark W Howell Lansing 42 51:21 1:46:59 10:42
565 4779 Mark Bauer Birch Run 44 52:58 1:47:37 10:46
566 4792 James A Reitz Plymouth 44 1:01:05 1:47:47 10:47
567 4801 James Fritsch Berkley 43 56:00 1:47:56 10:48
568 4804 Steve Goodman Clarkston 44 53:46 1:47:59 10:48
569 4835 James Rice Marquette 44 55:22 1:48:27 10:51
570 4858 Arthur Warren Jr Burton 43 51:16 1:48:51 10:54
571 4864 Ken Perry Canton 43 54:37 1:48:57 10:54
572 4879 Robert Zuehlke Davison 42 53:57 1:49:18 10:56
573 4881 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 43 56:30 1:49:20 10:56
574 4931 Joe Parker Grand Blanc 40 56:58 1:50:35 11:04
575 4944 Pete M Klaeser Sauk Village 43 56:15 1:51:03 11:07
576 4967 Robert Way Nichols Grand Blanc 41 56:21 1:51:43 11:11
577 4970 Jeffrey Seibert Fenton 41 56:38 1:51:45 11:11
578 4981 Christopher J Allard Davison 40 54:01 1:52:12 11:14
579 4984 Timothy Dawes Fenton 43 57:22 1:52:15 11:14
580 5020 Willard Reed Sterling Heights 44 1:01:26 1:52:57 11:18
581 5027 John R Steele Flint 42 58:34 1:53:03 11:19
582 5036 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 42 54:04 1:53:15 11:20
583 5038 Michael Kelly Grand Blanc 43 1:01:03 1:53:17 11:20
584 5040 Jose Zamarripa Fenton 42 58:19 1:53:20 11:20
585 5047 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 44 1:00:23 1:53:27 11:21
586 5062 Charles Wiltsie Novi 42 58:14 1:53:47 11:23
587 5095 Bryce E Feighner Nashville 44 57:01 1:54:29 11:27
588 5143 Karl Ringo Grand Blanc 43 54:58 1:56:19 11:38
589 5211 Joseph Dziwura Brooklyn 41 1:05:06 1:58:24 11:51
590 5233 Gregoire Bolduc Flint 41 58:45 1:59:16 11:56
591 5340 Mathew Allinger Swartz Creek 42 1:03:10 2:05:04 12:31
592 5344 Hubert Roberts Flint 44 58:19 2:05:11 12:32
593 5366 Paul F Champion Detroit 44 49:42 2:07:14 12:44
594 5370 Jose L Velasquez Flint 44 1:04:19 2:07:38 12:46
595 5373 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 41 26:40 2:08:02 12:49
596 5379 Douglas Alder Toledo 44 1:03:11 2:08:31 12:52
597 5427 David B Sibilsky Grand Blanc 42 1:05:40 2:13:29 13:21
598 5439 Frank L Bell Flushing 44 1:10:03 2:14:51 13:30
599 5444 Jody O'hara Flint 40 1:07:32 2:15:11 13:32
600 5465 David B Alonzi Clarkston 42 1:10:58 2:16:46 13:41
601 5472 William La Roy Fenton 42 1:09:59 2:18:51 13:54
602 5530 Roy Greenia Grand Blanc 41 1:24:41 2:46:52 16:42
603 Doug Spear Clarkston 43 1:03:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 66 Gary Wolfram Hillsdale 49 28:01 57:25 5:45
2 68 Les Myers St Louis 45 28:43 57:39 5:46
3 97 Aaron Ramlal London 49 29:19 59:16 5:56
4 112 Walter J Barnowski Royal Oak 45 29:51 59:38 5:58
5 128 John F Gray Oregon 46 29:24 1:00:21 6:03
6 130 Phil Mcnamee London 47 30:31 1:00:29 6:03
7 138 Sam Torres Flint 48 29:47 1:00:56 6:06
8 170 Roger D Hoggard Midland 45 30:26 1:02:05 6:13
9 172 Martin Denonville Windsor 47 30:44 1:02:09 6:13
10 205 Mike Stone Southfield 49 30:46 1:02:57 6:18
11 208 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor 45 30:59 1:03:01 6:19
12 218 Nick Merucci Loondon 49 30:46 1:03:10 6:19
13 224 Herb Tanzer Folsom 48 31:06 1:03:24 6:21
14 233 Mark Plucinski Bryan 45 31:27 1:03:29 6:21
15 250 James P Deren White Lake 46 31:48 1:03:51 6:24
16 252 Ken Kovacs Oregon 46 31:11 1:03:57 6:24
17 253 John Tarkowski Garden City 47 32:10 1:03:58 6:24
18 262 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 49 31:58 1:04:19 6:26
19 263 Michael Manz Ann Arbor 46 32:43 1:04:19 6:26
20 272 John-Edward Scott Dearborn 49 31:48 1:04:29 6:27
21 284 Daniel Horvath Broadview Heights 47 32:06 1:04:53 6:30
22 291 Larry Whittaker Cass City 47 31:39 1:05:06 6:31
23 295 John Dickson Portland 47 32:38 1:05:13 6:32
24 296 Frank Rynalski Bay City 46 31:58 1:05:17 6:32
25 299 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 49 32:21 1:05:19 6:32
26 302 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti 49 32:57 1:05:22 6:33
27 308 Rick Straub Northville 46 32:49 1:05:29 6:33
28 311 Ed Dean Hampton 49 32:38 1:05:31 6:34
29 338 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 49 32:31 1:05:59 6:36
30 344 Tim Zindler Holland 46 33:28 1:06:02 6:37
31 349 Bill Baker Haslett 47 33:07 1:06:08 6:37
32 350 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw 46 33:20 1:06:09 6:37
33 351 John G Manutes Grand Blanc 49 32:42 1:06:14 6:38
34 358 Ron Lake Clarkston 47 32:49 1:06:20 6:38
35 368 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 49 33:48 1:06:27 6:39
36 379 Chris T Alef Sterling Hts 46 33:31 1:06:34 6:40
37 399 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 46 33:50 1:07:01 6:43
38 402 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills 47 32:58 1:07:02 6:43
39 406 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 46 33:52 1:07:06 6:43
40 419 Gary Plank Livonia 45 33:54 1:07:22 6:45
41 425 Gregory B Root Chesaning 45 33:32 1:07:27 6:45
42 431 Gary Grossman Oak Park 45 35:01 1:07:35 6:46
43 432 Richard S Bazzy Northville 45 33:23 1:07:38 6:46
44 465 James Scholl Saline 47 33:02 1:08:08 6:49
45 470 John Zook Highland Park 46 34:43 1:08:13 6:50
46 471 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 45 34:00 1:08:16 6:50
47 480 John Vilcek Grand Blanc 48 36:10 1:08:27 6:51
48 487 Ronald L Womboldt Dewitt 46 34:57 1:08:30 6:51
49 498 Mark Richter Canton 46 33:53 1:08:42 6:53
50 504 Paul Gulewich Waterford 47 34:35 1:08:45 6:53
51 506 Walter J Sanders Detroit 45 34:10 1:08:49 6:53
52 510 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 48 35:12 1:08:51 6:54
53 534 Donald D Miller Grand Blanc 46 33:56 1:09:04 6:55
54 537 Edward J Coates Freeland 49 34:28 1:09:05 6:55
55 547 Patrick K Ehlmann East Lansing 49 34:18 1:09:12 6:56
56 553 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park 49 34:29 1:09:15 6:56
57 572 Bob Simms Flint 46 35:03 1:09:29 6:57
58 574 Bruce Howard Lansing 46 34:57 1:09:34 6:58
59 579 Michael R Markie Roseville 45 34:53 1:09:38 6:58
60 593 John Martin Owosso 45 37:13 1:09:51 7:00
61 595 Steve Caws Mississauga 48 34:47 1:09:53 7:00
62 598 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 45 34:27 1:09:56 7:00
63 603 John Knuth Marysville 49 34:35 1:10:02 7:01
64 609 David Luana Decker 45 34:15 1:10:06 7:01
65 626 William Remer Armada 45 36:35 1:10:21 7:03
66 629 David Gartshore Midland 45 34:52 1:10:29 7:03
67 642 Joe Chidester Howell 46 35:14 1:10:49 7:05
68 653 Douglas Handler Rochester Hills 46 36:06 1:11:01 7:07
69 658 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield 48 34:53 1:11:06 7:07
70 667 William Paige Livonia 48 34:41 1:11:13 7:08
71 676 Larry D Logan Pontiac 47 36:04 1:11:19 7:08
72 700 Rick Fockler Mount Pleasant 47 35:33 1:11:43 7:11
73 707 Dennis West Howell 47 35:29 1:11:49 7:11
74 732 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 48 36:18 1:12:06 7:13
75 756 James O'brien Bloomfield Hills 48 36:20 1:12:21 7:15
76 758 Leo S Wasageshik Milford 48 37:11 1:12:22 7:15
77 759 Stuart Kanitz Saint Johns 45 34:57 1:12:23 7:15
78 773 Mike Du Bois Rochester 49 36:25 1:12:36 7:16
79 774 Al L Turnbow Burton 48 35:56 1:12:36 7:16
80 789 Patrick D Foutch Flint 47 35:03 1:12:45 7:17
81 791 Bertram Scott Detroit 46 36:34 1:12:47 7:17
82 792 Ken Daveport Farmington Hills 46 35:19 1:12:48 7:17
83 795 Patrick Boudreau Flushing 49 35:32 1:12:50 7:17
84 798 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe 48 35:18 1:12:50 7:17
85 819 Ray Pilon Belleville 47 36:49 1:13:03 7:19
86 825 Timothy Vankirk Davison 45 35:33 1:13:07 7:19
87 831 Michael L Keck Howell 46 37:34 1:13:10 7:19
88 842 Dave Patterson Mayville 46 38:03 1:13:17 7:20
89 844 George Jakubik Warren 45 36:01 1:13:18 7:20
90 855 David K Swenson Flushing 49 37:11 1:13:28 7:21
91 865 Russ Fall Vassar 45 37:10 1:13:35 7:22
92 881 Robert Crockett Flint 48 37:12 1:13:46 7:23
93 888 Ronald Thorin Fenton 48 38:22 1:13:50 7:23
94 903 Darwin J Heme Lansing 46 35:36 1:13:57 7:24
95 907 James Mascow Fenton 45 36:47 1:13:59 7:24
96 911 Richard L Zeldes Ortonville 45 37:45 1:14:03 7:25
97 918 Tim Jones Corunna 47 37:13 1:14:07 7:25
98 926 Joe Mehan West Branch 45 35:38 1:14:14 7:26
99 927 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 47 35:33 1:14:15 7:26
100 983 John H Crawford Flint 49 35:42 1:14:49 7:29
101 1011 Maurice Freed Clarkston 45 37:10 1:15:02 7:31
102 1022 James A Sly Grand Blanc 49 37:08 1:15:11 7:32
103 1033 Edward Borkowski MacOmb Twp. 47 36:48 1:15:17 7:32
104 1044 Don Keebler Ann Arbor 47 37:07 1:15:23 7:33
105 1045 Tom Schultz St Clair Shores 47 40:07 1:15:24 7:33
106 1048 Mike Murphy Burton 49 37:18 1:15:26 7:33
107 1051 Richard J Guardiola Flat Rock 45 36:22 1:15:28 7:33
108 1061 David L Standridge Flushing 45 37:23 1:15:34 7:34
109 1063 Michael N Sadler Linden 48 36:23 1:15:34 7:34
110 1069 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids 47 37:25 1:15:37 7:34
111 1070 James Russell Clarkston 49 38:44 1:15:37 7:34
112 1074 George H Stafford Melvin 47 36:57 1:15:42 7:35
113 1075 Keith Moreland Rochester 45 37:16 1:15:42 7:35
114 1078 James Doherty Rochester Hills 49 39:49 1:15:45 7:35
115 1088 David Chambers Adrian 48 38:14 1:15:49 7:35
116 1089 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston 45 37:47 1:15:49 7:35
117 1097 Rick Hayes Windsor 46 39:58 1:15:53 7:36
118 1109 Douglas Kueffner Frankenmuth 49 39:28 1:16:00 7:36
119 1113 Bob Van Wagner South Haven 46 39:31 1:16:01 7:37
120 1114 Karl S Tomion Midland 49 39:43 1:16:01 7:37
121 1120 Richard Gies Grosse Pointe 48 42:27 1:16:04 7:37
122 1121 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 45 38:06 1:16:07 7:37
123 1136 Gary Butterfield Bath 46 35:46 1:16:15 7:38
124 1139 Stephen R Babcock Clarkston 45 37:32 1:16:17 7:38
125 1160 Mark J Delbrugge Lincoln Park 49 37:38 1:16:24 7:39
126 1161 Frank Johnson Saginaw 48 37:44 1:16:25 7:39
127 1163 Larry M Lawrence Burton 46 36:16 1:16:26 7:39
128 1167 Mark Hodgson West Bloomfield 47 38:22 1:16:27 7:39
129 1186 Daniel E Ware Mason 48 39:11 1:16:39 7:40
130 1195 Rick Soltesz Harper Woods 47 39:02 1:16:44 7:41
131 1202 Thomas D Meints Davison 49 37:10 1:16:47 7:41
132 1206 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Sho 47 38:09 1:16:49 7:41
133 1222 Dennis Stortini Richards Landing 45 39:03 1:16:55 7:42
134 1227 William Mckay Perry 48 36:40 1:16:58 7:42
135 1230 John E Ouellet Lake Orion 45 39:36 1:16:59 7:42
136 1231 David J Bradac Owosso 45 40:42 1:17:00 7:42
137 1233 Edward Gwilt Grosse Pointe 46 39:33 1:17:01 7:43
138 1236 David Mcintee Grand Rapids 47 36:15 1:17:04 7:43
139 1239 Rich Friberg Kentwood 47 38:46 1:17:04 7:43
140 1253 Steven Vaneffen Fenton 46 38:56 1:17:09 7:43
141 1275 James R Falls Rochester Hills 46 41:15 1:17:19 7:44
142 1278 Michael R Mcintyre Clarkston 49 38:39 1:17:22 7:45
143 1283 Jim B Stewart Windsor, Ont 46 38:38 1:17:26 7:45
144 1301 William Moore East Jordan 45 40:22 1:17:34 7:46
145 1333 Raymond Daily Frankenmuth 45 37:47 1:17:44 7:47
146 1336 Larry Cushman Flushing 49 38:01 1:17:46 7:47
147 1350 John Perrine Flint 48 40:50 1:17:51 7:48
148 1357 John Glazer Ann Arbor 48 42:01 1:17:53 7:48
149 1365 Duane Miles Marlette 49 39:07 1:17:59 7:48
150 1366 Chris Maclean Westland 49 40:11 1:18:00 7:48
151 1392 Dean Aronson Waterford 47 38:18 1:18:14 7:50
152 1402 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 48 40:19 1:18:20 7:50
153 1420 Robin Gilroy West Bloomfield 46 39:42 1:18:28 7:51
154 1433 Pierce P Macsweeney Sarnia Ontario 49 39:30 1:18:35 7:52
155 1441 David Howell Riverview 49 39:34 1:18:37 7:52
156 1456 Lon Braun Fort Wayne 49 40:10 1:18:44 7:53
157 1468 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor 45 39:32 1:18:48 7:53
158 1474 Michael G Ribant Flushing 46 39:06 1:18:51 7:54
159 1477 Michael Golombek Dearborn 48 41:10 1:18:55 7:54
160 1480 Mark Clark Romeo 47 41:07 1:18:57 7:54
161 1483 Roger Daniher Tecumseh 48 42:48 1:18:58 7:54
162 1500 Loren Merrick Ann Arbor 49 40:14 1:19:04 7:55
163 1507 Larry Parks Northville 46 39:57 1:19:06 7:55
164 1517 James Beck Jenison 49 40:17 1:19:09 7:55
165 1525 George Petro Tecumseh 46 39:01 1:19:12 7:56
166 1550 John Barta Flushing 47 39:18 1:19:23 7:57
167 1556 Brian Mackillop Howell 47 40:36 1:19:25 7:57
168 1557 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint 46 41:52 1:19:26 7:57
169 1561 Frederick Cordts Westland 46 39:10 1:19:28 7:57
170 1577 Todd Dickinson Grand Rapids 46 41:52 1:19:37 7:58
171 1582 Brad Borgeson Brighton 49 43:11 1:19:41 7:59
172 1592 Christopher Costello Bloomfield 45 39:08 1:19:47 7:59
173 1601 William Erskine Flint 45 42:54 1:19:54 8:00
174 1605 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc 48 41:26 1:19:56 8:00
175 1614 John R Johnson Toledo 46 40:50 1:20:01 8:01
176 1619 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 47 41:27 1:20:03 8:01
177 1622 Brian M Miller Grand Blanc 48 40:21 1:20:04 8:01
178 1627 Scott J Boult Harrison Twp 49 39:39 1:20:07 8:01
179 1631 Robert Larson Novi 48 44:23 1:20:09 8:01
180 1635 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor 46 37:44 1:20:09 8:01
181 1641 Robert Valasek Owosso 47 43:38 1:20:11 8:02
182 1658 Lee Mamola Novi 48 39:26 1:20:22 8:03
183 1661 John W Sawyer Eaton Rapids 47 40:28 1:20:23 8:03
184 1663 Leonard Bonney Jr Detroit 49 39:20 1:20:23 8:03
185 1666 James Whitson Sterling Heights 46 42:24 1:20:25 8:03
186 1671 George Markon Findlay 49 41:06 1:20:27 8:03
187 1672 Rick P Kutchins Royal Oak 48 41:31 1:20:27 8:03
188 1681 Peter Travis Livonia 48 41:06 1:20:29 8:03
189 1686 James Bronson Vicksburg 46 41:29 1:20:31 8:04
190 1687 Larry Shetron Clio 48 42:44 1:20:32 8:04
191 1689 Michael J Greaves Amherstburg, Ont 49 40:22 1:20:33 8:04
192 1697 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 47 42:08 1:20:36 8:04
193 1707 James Wolohan Saginaw 48 41:25 1:20:42 8:05
194 1709 Timothy Donovan East Lansing 49 39:56 1:20:43 8:05
195 1712 Paul D Sams Flint 49 38:59 1:20:44 8:05
196 1721 Andrew Feyes Bryan 46 39:54 1:20:51 8:06
197 1725 Wayne Wahl Rose City 49 42:20 1:20:53 8:06
198 1743 Nick Logan Fenton 48 39:44 1:21:01 8:07
199 1754 John Beasley Bay City 48 44:13 1:21:08 8:07
200 1760 Bob Reese Northville 45 43:00 1:21:10 8:07
201 1761 Glenn Patrick Kingsville 48 41:21 1:21:11 8:08
202 1763 Alex Donnelly Camlachie 49 41:21 1:21:12 8:08
203 1764 Timothy Gordon Dewitt 49 44:34 1:21:13 8:08
204 1794 Steven Smith Mt. Pleasant 47 39:17 1:21:28 8:09
205 1795 Ross Morell Brighton 47 42:30 1:21:29 8:09
206 1796 Pete Kinnunen St Clair Shores 48 43:12 1:21:30 8:09
207 1807 David Eick Birmingham 49 39:55 1:21:36 8:10
208 1812 Phill Rikley London 49 40:44 1:21:39 8:10
209 1814 Chuck Vogel Coleman 45 42:06 1:21:40 8:10
210 1830 Donn Knight Fort Wayne 45 43:19 1:21:46 8:11
211 1833 Warren Smith Dimondale 49 45:37 1:21:48 8:11
212 1836 Gordon Stanley East Lansing 48 44:05 1:21:49 8:11
213 1850 Michael Majeske Swartz Creek 46 43:52 1:21:56 8:12
214 1854 John Obrien Clinton Township 49 43:03 1:21:57 8:12
215 1863 Gary Herbst East China 47 40:40 1:22:00 8:12
216 1867 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor 48 42:28 1:22:00 8:12
217 1878 Randy Tomlinson Mayville 47 44:50 1:22:08 8:13
218 1884 Michael J Bergwall Tawas City 49 40:03 1:22:11 8:14
219 1885 Ken Jackson Flint 46 42:35 1:22:11 8:14
220 1905 Raymond Trejo Pontiac 48 42:44 1:22:18 8:14
221 1907 Rex Miller Petoskey 47 46:29 1:22:19 8:14
222 1908 Robert Mortensen Midland 47 41:42 1:22:19 8:14
223 1915 Jeff Sherman Rochester 45 42:19 1:22:21 8:15
224 1950 Michael Stroyan Lexington 46 41:03 1:22:32 8:16
225 1959 William Jahnke Greenfield 47 46:31 1:22:38 8:16
226 1983 Spencer Ruffner Tecumseh 48 40:13 1:22:50 8:17
227 1998 Gordon Wicker Novi 45 42:40 1:23:00 8:18
228 2004 Robert Hirsch Rochester Hills` 49 43:48 1:23:04 8:19
229 2014 Lenual Smithwick Swartz Creek 47 43:54 1:23:07 8:19
230 2022 Mike Coy Portage 49 42:13 1:23:10 8:19
231 2029 Thomas J Skunda Grand Blanc 49 40:14 1:23:14 8:20
232 2038 Tim Last Cottam 45 43:53 1:23:19 8:20
233 2059 Edward Yee Plymouth 48 42:22 1:23:29 8:21
234 2069 Mike Burtch Munith 48 44:29 1:23:36 8:22
235 2081 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek 49 45:14 1:23:41 8:23
236 2089 Butch Short Tawas City 49 41:43 1:23:44 8:23
237 2109 David Stahl Royal Oak 45 42:10 1:23:49 8:23
238 2110 Steve Esshaki Southgate 48 41:01 1:23:49 8:23
239 2128 Dave Harrold Walled Lake 46 43:59 1:23:57 8:24
240 2133 Michael G Hurst Clinton Twp 46 44:10 1:23:59 8:24
241 2136 Louis Eble Marine City 46 44:10 1:23:59 8:24
242 2142 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 47 42:24 1:24:01 8:25
243 2148 Dan Bishop Grand Blanc 47 40:12 1:24:05 8:25
244 2154 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 45 43:33 1:24:07 8:25
245 2164 David L Duffy Swartz Creek 46 42:56 1:24:10 8:25
246 2191 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 48 39:17 1:24:22 8:27
247 2195 Barney Thomas Ann Arbor 48 41:18 1:24:23 8:27
248 2232 Geof Ryan Port Huron 47 43:08 1:24:42 8:29
249 2254 Alan Ingman Fenton 46 43:52 1:24:54 8:30
250 2262 Dale Peppel Rochester 48 45:39 1:24:57 8:30
251 2264 Marc Thompson Grand Blanc 46 44:03 1:24:57 8:30
252 2285 Joseph Bennett Jr Howell 45 45:16 1:25:06 8:31
253 2287 Richard Mooi Lapeer 46 43:46 1:25:06 8:31
254 2293 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 46 45:59 1:25:09 8:31
255 2297 Kenneth Powell Midland 45 46:01 1:25:10 8:31
256 2303 Dan Lechota Davison 47 43:20 1:25:12 8:32
257 2316 Bill Wilson Livonia 45 45:20 1:25:19 8:32
258 2319 Ken Mazur St Clair Shores 45 42:38 1:25:19 8:32
259 2327 Thomas Taylor Northville 45 47:56 1:25:22 8:33
260 2336 Luke Skywalker Canton 46 41:56 1:25:25 8:33
261 2341 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 45 44:41 1:25:28 8:33
262 2345 Craig Hinshaw Davison 49 45:37 1:25:31 8:34
263 2348 Robert Holmes Bloomfield Hills 48 45:31 1:25:31 8:34
264 2350 Michael Herringshaw Plymouth 47 46:41 1:25:33 8:34
265 2353 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc 49 43:30 1:25:34 8:34
266 2362 Gary Astrein Birmingham 49 45:21 1:25:36 8:34
267 2365 Jerry W Becker Clio 47 38:10 1:25:38 8:34
268 2375 Philip Upleger Imlay City 49 42:39 1:25:42 8:35
269 2381 Paul Letarte Royal Oak 48 38:15 1:25:44 8:35
270 2394 Gene Essenmacher Linden 49 41:08 1:25:47 8:35
271 2406 Bruce E Focht Clinton Twp 46 45:10 1:25:51 8:36
272 2410 Leonard Harris Southfield 49 43:16 1:25:53 8:36
273 2416 Louis R Mcfall Fenton 48 42:03 1:25:56 8:36
274 2421 Greg Strouse Brighton 48 43:23 1:25:58 8:36
275 2424 Lance Wesener Goodrich 48 42:19 1:26:00 8:36
276 2428 Gary Bruland Howell 45 46:09 1:26:01 8:37
277 2431 Robert A Bauer Redford 46 42:51 1:26:01 8:37
278 2439 Zac L Bell Clarkston 46 44:15 1:26:05 8:37
279 2453 Dave Maier Gaines 45 45:35 1:26:10 8:37
280 2456 Mark Jones Saginaw 45 40:25 1:26:12 8:38
281 2461 Robert J Hoff Royal Oak 47 47:43 1:26:15 8:38
282 2465 Vern L Delbridge Flint 48 46:57 1:26:18 8:38
283 2467 Chuck Veselsky Linden 45 45:45 1:26:18 8:38
284 2488 Mark G Thompson Flushing 46 43:57 1:26:26 8:39
285 2489 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 45 43:57 1:26:26 8:39
286 2490 George T Zemnickas Clarkston 47 46:57 1:26:27 8:39
287 2498 Mark Baum Berkley 45 43:38 1:26:30 8:39
288 2513 Timothy H Mcadam Flint 46 43:40 1:26:37 8:40
289 2522 Mike Powers Rochester Hills 48 45:28 1:26:40 8:40
290 2527 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak 49 43:07 1:26:42 8:41
291 2529 Robert M Clark St Clair Shores 49 43:32 1:26:42 8:41
292 2536 Kurt Lake Lansing 46 42:27 1:26:44 8:41
293 2541 Paul F Buechler Goodrich 45 42:00 1:26:45 8:41
294 2555 Jerry Anderson Walled Lake 47 45:40 1:26:51 8:42
295 2576 Dan Badgley Clarkston 45 44:48 1:27:00 8:42
296 2579 George B Rasch Fenton 47 46:21 1:27:01 8:43
297 2580 Gary Stuber Fenton 45 46:58 1:27:02 8:43
298 2593 Chet Zelasko Grand Rapids 49 46:56 1:27:07 8:43
299 2598 Peter Wilson Lansing 47 46:33 1:27:08 8:43
300 2602 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 45 41:58 1:27:10 8:43
301 2606 David Wade Bloomfield Hills 48 43:00 1:27:11 8:44
302 2610 John White Oxford 48 48:01 1:27:12 8:44
303 2623 Phillip Oxley Otisville 49 42:54 1:27:17 8:44
304 2635 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 46 47:06 1:27:21 8:45
305 2637 Dan Richardson Grand Blanc 49 42:36 1:27:22 8:45
306 2645 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 45 48:33 1:27:27 8:45
307 2649 Angelo Ligori Lakeshore 46 43:28 1:27:27 8:45
308 2668 Jerry D Smith Holt 47 41:58 1:27:35 8:46
309 2669 John Blumhardt Adrian 46 45:54 1:27:35 8:46
310 2682 John A Martin Essexville 47 41:54 1:27:41 8:47
311 2684 Ashish Sen Midland 45 43:31 1:27:42 8:47
312 2703 Brian Boeving Howell 45 46:13 1:27:48 8:47
313 2710 Craig C Douglas Saginaw 48 43:59 1:27:50 8:47
314 2718 Ken E Brackney Grand Blanc 47 44:54 1:27:54 8:48
315 2721 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 49 44:46 1:27:55 8:48
316 2729 Daniel J Staub Clarkston 49 47:13 1:27:57 8:48
317 2730 David Smorado East Lake 48 46:01 1:27:57 8:48
318 2734 Charlie L Keller Livonia 47 47:28 1:27:58 8:48
319 2735 Timothy C Patch Lake Orion 46 47:28 1:27:58 8:48
320 2741 Barry Peters Dunedin 49 42:33 1:28:00 8:48
321 2742 Bernard Oginski Troy 45 47:05 1:28:00 8:48
322 2747 Carl Gutekunst Burton 48 48:29 1:28:02 8:49
323 2748 Thomas Kuczera Flint 47 42:38 1:28:02 8:49
324 2757 David C Handwerker Davison 49 44:09 1:28:05 8:49
325 2761 Lawrence C Dawe Shelby Twp 48 42:46 1:28:07 8:49
326 2769 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 47 46:39 1:28:09 8:49
327 2789 Robert Dice Lapeer 49 42:14 1:28:21 8:51
328 2806 Bruce A Katich Metamora 49 42:59 1:28:29 8:51
329 2808 James Meredith Lake Orion 45 48:24 1:28:29 8:51
330 2821 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 45 44:39 1:28:34 8:52
331 2831 Raymond Nester Howell 48 46:32 1:28:39 8:52
332 2832 James Alberty Novi 47 43:31 1:28:39 8:52
333 2844 Robert D Slattery Mt Morris 47 41:36 1:28:43 8:53
334 2847 Steven L Randel Royal Oak 45 47:51 1:28:44 8:53
335 2856 Izzy Fuentes Owosso 47 45:53 1:28:47 8:53
336 2859 Timothy P O'neill Clarkston 45 44:03 1:28:48 8:53
337 2860 Gregory J Formanczyk Rochester Hills 47 46:24 1:28:48 8:53
338 2861 Sal Hernandez Croswell 48 45:15 1:28:49 8:53
339 2877 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 47 52:12 1:28:55 8:54
340 2904 Richard D Lanzon Troy 47 48:51 1:29:03 8:55
341 2913 Bob Bartley Ortonville 47 46:45 1:29:09 8:55
342 2919 Alan D Whitehead Novi 47 46:10 1:29:13 8:56
343 2924 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 46 40:20 1:29:17 8:56
344 2932 Antonio De Leon Bloomfield Hills 45 44:18 1:29:22 8:57
345 2969 Stephen Barbus Cadillac 49 46:59 1:29:38 8:58
346 2970 Stephen Vargo Canton 47 49:00 1:29:39 8:58
347 2985 Rufus Leeking Lapeer 48 47:36 1:29:43 8:59
348 2987 Dan Waldon Morganton 45 46:46 1:29:45 8:59
349 3008 Kim Peckham Midland 47 46:09 1:29:52 9:00
350 3034 Michael Draggich Troy 46 45:42 1:30:04 9:01
351 3044 Clayton Hubel Flint 45 43:37 1:30:09 9:01
352 3058 Andrew L Kaloz Swartz Creek 46 45:05 1:30:16 9:02
353 3067 Kenneth Smith Jacksboro 46 44:46 1:30:20 9:02
354 3085 Daniel J Roesner Rochester 49 47:20 1:30:28 9:03
355 3094 Clair Hoehn Grosse Pointe 49 48:38 1:30:31 9:04
356 3098 James Mccosky Livonia 49 47:37 1:30:33 9:04
357 3110 Terry Atwood Jenison 48 48:20 1:30:36 9:04
358 3116 John Everett Okemos 46 44:40 1:30:40 9:04
359 3130 Michael Palma Davison 46 44:02 1:30:47 9:05
360 3132 Gregory J Nicholas Okemos 47 44:53 1:30:48 9:05
361 3135 Ronald Anderson Metamora 46 48:19 1:30:49 9:05
362 3138 Bill Chapman Bridgeport 45 48:19 1:30:51 9:06
363 3151 David Kurtz Northville 49 48:31 1:30:57 9:06
364 3152 Stanley E Goodman Farmington Hills 45 46:20 1:30:58 9:06
365 3175 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 45 48:22 1:31:13 9:08
366 3180 Bruce Adelman Okemos 46 47:17 1:31:16 9:08
367 3187 Raymond Branch Flint 47 49:22 1:31:20 9:08
368 3212 Larry Ross Fenton 49 47:53 1:31:33 9:10
369 3214 John Morrow Libertyville 46 46:50 1:31:34 9:10
370 3217 Timothy Gauthier Fenton 45 47:45 1:31:34 9:10
371 3225 Robert J Lutz Grand Rapids 45 45:22 1:31:39 9:10
372 3238 Thomas P Korabik Flint 45 49:27 1:31:46 9:11
373 3261 Kenneth P Wendel Lapeer 46 48:19 1:31:53 9:12
374 3265 Gardell Haralson Flint 47 45:49 1:31:55 9:12
375 3269 Richard Hayhoe Okemos 48 49:09 1:31:56 9:12
376 3275 Stuart Greene South Bend 47 47:22 1:31:57 9:12
377 3280 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich 48 49:52 1:31:58 9:12
378 3283 Timothy J Dutil Flint 47 47:55 1:31:59 9:12
379 3300 Dudley Miller Brighton 48 47:27 1:32:07 9:13
380 3301 Gregory P Cassels Flushing 49 49:20 1:32:08 9:13
381 3309 Jerome Kelley Fenton 45 48:06 1:32:12 9:14
382 3313 Richard Ward Flushing 45 42:46 1:32:13 9:14
383 3342 Frank L Torok Flint 49 46:49 1:32:28 9:15
384 3345 Dennis M Killeen Plymouth 49 48:54 1:32:30 9:15
385 3347 Thomas M Dutkowski Flushing 45 48:28 1:32:30 9:15
386 3352 Robert M Nichols Burton 49 46:27 1:32:33 9:16
387 3364 Michael Hrischuk Waterford 47 44:16 1:32:39 9:16
388 3373 Jimmie D Morgan Flint 49 42:17 1:32:45 9:17
389 3396 Paul Marisch Dimondale 48 49:33 1:32:57 9:18
390 3424 William R Williams Clio 47 46:48 1:33:08 9:19
391 3429 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 49 46:57 1:33:11 9:20
392 3432 Lance Davis Pontiac 48 49:28 1:33:12 9:20
393 3434 Tom Tippen Clarkston 49 45:24 1:33:14 9:20
394 3435 Douglas M Campbell Avoca 47 49:54 1:33:14 9:20
395 3436 David S Boze Grand Blanc 46 46:08 1:33:15 9:20
396 3438 John B Hartranft Flint 47 45:13 1:33:17 9:20
397 3472 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 48 49:40 1:33:32 9:22
398 3474 Robert Badgley Clarkston 45 46:42 1:33:33 9:22
399 3482 Gary Kelly Windsor 47 48:41 1:33:35 9:22
400 3484 Joe Wright Flushing 45 47:44 1:33:35 9:22
401 3499 Steve Ortiz Greensburg 46 48:52 1:33:41 9:23
402 3502 Karl A Gardner Mount Morris 45 48:48 1:33:42 9:23
403 3537 Michael Jury Grand Ledge 49 46:30 1:33:57 9:24
404 3539 Robert Hill Clio 48 44:05 1:33:58 9:24
405 3543 John Wilson Okemos 47 45:21 1:33:59 9:24
406 3546 Dale Sands Barrington 49 47:19 1:34:02 9:25
407 3547 Richard J Bodette Flint 45 47:10 1:34:02 9:25
408 3555 Michael Harrington Mount Pleasant 49 48:45 1:34:07 9:25
409 3568 Alvin Phillips Grand Blanc 49 48:25 1:34:11 9:26
410 3585 Daniel G Kosuth Metamora 49 45:44 1:34:16 9:26
411 3601 Lonnie Rich Clio 45 49:01 1:34:21 9:27
412 3603 Ron Broschart Holt 46 46:58 1:34:22 9:27
413 3626 Ed Taveirne Sterling Heights 48 47:12 1:34:36 9:28
414 3629 Kenneth R. Fromer Swartz Creek 45 50:37 1:34:36 9:28
415 3634 Anthony M Piccirilli MacOmb 45 43:52 1:34:38 9:28
416 3638 Gregory Hynes Flushing 49 46:00 1:34:42 9:29
417 3645 Mick Baughman Okemos 45 52:15 1:34:47 9:29
418 3665 Les Milks Hemlock 49 51:15 1:34:57 9:30
419 3675 Daniel W Miglin Columbia 45 45:39 1:35:01 9:31
420 3685 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 46 48:35 1:35:04 9:31
421 3698 Paul Janisse Wixom 47 47:02 1:35:13 9:32
422 3708 James B Gensel Grand Blanc 47 51:01 1:35:17 9:32
423 3719 Michael Kutzy Fenton 48 50:33 1:35:22 9:33
424 3729 Daniel P Mesaros Temperance 46 48:04 1:35:28 9:33
425 3730 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 46 49:29 1:35:29 9:33
426 3744 David Pelechaty Flushing 46 51:56 1:35:37 9:34
427 3751 Robert Rudnick Farmington 48 47:40 1:35:40 9:34
428 3764 Harold Zuckerman Ann Arbor 47 47:42 1:35:45 9:35
429 3765 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 45 52:15 1:35:46 9:35
430 3778 Gary Dietrich Saginaw 47 49:27 1:35:52 9:36
431 3803 Jeff H Katz Flint 45 53:50 1:36:02 9:37
432 3816 Greg J Bois Flushing 48 45:45 1:36:08 9:37
433 3818 William Mazmanian Sterling Heights 47 52:32 1:36:10 9:37
434 3836 Raul Garcia Flint 47 47:32 1:36:21 9:39
435 3845 James Miner Waterford 45 50:46 1:36:28 9:39
436 3851 Alan T Popilek Flushing 47 44:58 1:36:31 9:40
437 3854 Bruce G. Clark Whitmore Lake 47 50:33 1:36:32 9:40
438 3855 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 48 51:58 1:36:32 9:40
439 3862 Warren E Vyvyan Flint 48 49:55 1:36:34 9:40
440 3864 Anthony Catino Dmississaug 48 52:33 1:36:34 9:40
441 3866 James Halbert Cincinnati 47 49:06 1:36:35 9:40
442 3896 Jeffery Struzik Clawson 46 51:04 1:36:50 9:41
443 3897 Terrence L Clay Lapeer 47 51:59 1:36:50 9:41
444 3900 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 48 49:55 1:36:50 9:41
445 3911 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 45 50:30 1:36:53 9:42
446 3912 Michael,iii Gulu Auburn Hills 45 50:33 1:36:53 9:42
447 3957 Soon-Cheol Hong Ann Arbor 46 49:44 1:37:18 9:44
448 3962 Lloyd Cottel Chatham, Ont 46 51:49 1:37:21 9:45
449 4004 Richard L Brown Grand Blanc 46 48:32 1:37:42 9:47
450 4008 Rick Wilson Flint 45 47:45 1:37:44 9:47
451 4020 Roger L Delong Oxford 48 48:27 1:37:53 9:48
452 4047 Kevin T Kulesa Rochester 47 50:05 1:38:07 9:49
453 4060 Jeffrey L Nyquist Okemos 45 48:25 1:38:16 9:50
454 4065 Mel Hubbard Detroit 48 50:25 1:38:19 9:50
455 4067 Jim Ambrose Oakley 49 48:14 1:38:20 9:50
456 4084 Kirk W Sperry Lapeer 48 48:03 1:38:31 9:52
457 4087 Thomas Williams Flushing 48 49:26 1:38:33 9:52
458 4088 Michael T Pardington Lapeer 45 49:02 1:38:34 9:52
459 4093 Michael Cameron MacOmb 47 52:44 1:38:36 9:52
460 4102 Alan J. Schwartz Loveland 49 50:11 1:38:42 9:53
461 4119 Joe Kingsbury Fenton 47 54:40 1:38:49 9:53
462 4125 Timothy A Sipka Alma 47 49:39 1:38:53 9:54
463 4127 Michael L Gould Flint 45 51:44 1:38:54 9:54
464 4131 Richard J Ruddy Fenton 48 49:39 1:38:57 9:54
465 4165 Paul King Fairburn 48 49:26 1:39:16 9:56
466 4176 Joseph Geoghan Grand Rapids 49 48:18 1:39:26 9:57
467 4183 Lawrence R Flinn Flint 48 53:49 1:39:32 9:58
468 4192 Greg Blass Birmingham 49 49:47 1:39:37 9:58
469 4196 Lee Lattimore Grand Blanc 45 52:04 1:39:39 9:58
470 4203 Mike T Compeau Grand Blanc 45 50:14 1:39:45 9:59
471 4256 Augusto Davis Detroit 47 53:53 1:40:16 10:02
472 4260 Dennis E Elston Flint 46 53:13 1:40:20 10:02
473 4264 Joe M Cousins East Lansing 49 50:07 1:40:23 10:03
474 4265 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake 49 50:07 1:40:24 10:03
475 4282 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek 48 55:34 1:40:42 10:05
476 4283 Tom Tomek Rochester Hills 49 50:10 1:40:42 10:05
477 4304 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 47 53:15 1:40:54 10:06
478 4306 Larry Howe Flint 48 55:02 1:40:54 10:06
479 4317 Gerald Hutto Flushing 47 51:51 1:41:00 10:06
480 4319 Chris Tolmasov Waterford 48 49:53 1:41:04 10:07
481 4333 Rickie R Sanders Detroit 48 49:57 1:41:12 10:08
482 4339 Daniel Romback Milford 46 51:29 1:41:21 10:09
483 4342 Joseph F Sollinger Swartz Creek 49 55:18 1:41:22 10:09
484 4352 Michael Ogboh Brown-City 45 51:04 1:41:29 10:09
485 4362 Craig Moreland Okemos 46 54:43 1:41:34 10:10
486 4367 Art Allan Fenton 46 48:19 1:41:37 10:10
487 4369 Mark Barranco Racine 45 51:18 1:41:37 10:10
488 4374 Ted Wajilewski Fenton 48 48:18 1:41:41 10:11
489 4375 John Hintermeister Bloomfield Hills 49 54:39 1:41:41 10:11
490 4395 Mark Hallman Goodrich 45 53:35 1:41:58 10:12
491 4400 Charles C Birmingham Livonia 45 53:13 1:42:06 10:13
492 4403 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 46 53:50 1:42:07 10:13
493 4404 Dennis Dalton Montrose 47 52:20 1:42:08 10:13
494 4412 Walter G Smiley Lansing 49 53:35 1:42:10 10:13
495 4426 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 46 54:17 1:42:17 10:14
496 4428 Leo Cichy Monroe 49 47:49 1:42:18 10:14
497 4431 Edward Cichy Tewksbury 46 47:41 1:42:19 10:14
498 4439 Andrew Taylor Burton 49 58:43 1:42:25 10:15
499 4447 Bob Rich Bloomfield Hills 49 51:53 1:42:29 10:15
500 4454 William J Worthing Davison 47 49:42 1:42:34 10:16
501 4457 James Mc Keon Franklin 46 48:37 1:42:36 10:16
502 4462 Larry Martin Milford 49 50:15 1:42:40 10:16
503 4465 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 46 50:27 1:42:43 10:17
504 4470 Rick C Pifer Grand Blanc 47 53:31 1:42:50 10:17
505 4481 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor 47 53:23 1:43:00 10:18
506 4499 Gregory Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 48 55:39 1:43:18 10:20
507 4507 Richard Fouts Grand Blanc 48 53:27 1:43:25 10:21
508 4527 Peter Kaake Flint 48 47:36 1:43:38 10:22
509 4528 Carl W Bardel Ortonville 48 51:53 1:43:40 10:22
510 4533 Dale Malewska Ovid 48 54:48 1:43:44 10:23
511 4534 Peter White Beverly Hills 48 49:24 1:43:47 10:23
512 4542 David Sanders Swartz Creek 47 54:26 1:43:53 10:24
513 4590 David B Johns Holland 46 47:10 1:44:25 10:27
514 4648 Ted Easterly Dearborn 47 55:37 1:45:19 10:32
515 4670 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 47 55:03 1:45:31 10:34
516 4672 Bradley Holloway Flint 47 51:36 1:45:33 10:34
517 4680 Paul Kelley Detroit 45 52:12 1:45:49 10:35
518 4683 Greg Gibbs Holly 49 53:22 1:45:50 10:35
519 4702 David E Baxter Flint 47 54:00 1:46:08 10:37
520 4703 Thomas A Wrobel Lake Orion 45 56:10 1:46:08 10:37
521 4711 Dwight Cloutier Canton 47 53:36 1:46:18 10:38
522 4717 James Grubbs Ann Arbor 45 53:45 1:46:25 10:39
523 4719 Lawrence Voelpel Metamora 49 53:26 1:46:26 10:39
524 4720 Michael B Elliott Waterford 48 56:37 1:46:29 10:39
525 4740 Riley P Mclincha Clio 49 55:57 1:46:50 10:41
526 4806 Mark O'donnell Grand Blanc 48 53:15 1:48:00 10:48
527 4807 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 46 53:24 1:48:01 10:49
528 4812 Gordon Wesley Clinton Twp 46 55:02 1:48:07 10:49
529 4816 Robert Denk Farmington Hills 48 55:32 1:48:08 10:49
530 4830 William P Eickhoff Frankenmuth 46 52:56 1:48:25 10:51
531 4837 Michael D Czarnik Lapeer 47 56:45 1:48:28 10:51
532 4844 Robert Gazella Lansing 49 56:30 1:48:42 10:53
533 4852 Earl Gilpin Flint 48 57:48 1:48:46 10:53
534 4862 Richard Wood Sault Ste Marie 46 52:23 1:48:56 10:54
535 4898 Thomas Wieske Westland 48 54:14 1:49:36 10:58
536 4914 Dorsey Ross Jr Flint 49 57:18 1:50:00 11:00
537 4916 Paul Hoskey Davison 46 54:52 1:50:04 11:01
538 4934 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 48 58:27 1:50:44 11:05
539 4950 Michael E Thompson Flint 49 54:06 1:51:09 11:07
540 4973 Frederick Lewis Southfield 46 55:09 1:51:56 11:12
541 5021 Edward P Ceslick Burton 49 58:38 1:52:57 11:18
542 5035 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 48 59:51 1:53:14 11:20
543 5055 Clark Almasy Flint 46 53:40 1:53:35 11:22
544 5120 Paul Butcher Birmingham 47 57:11 1:55:33 11:34
545 5129 Steve Elliott Saginaw 46 59:07 1:55:41 11:35
546 5147 Craig Oldham Petoskey 48 1:01:04 1:56:22 11:39
547 5156 Gene Maurer Grand Blanc 47 1:02:58 1:56:33 11:40
548 5180 Darnell Campbell Detroit 45 55:23 1:57:22 11:45
549 5194 Mike Joliat Flint 48 56:53 1:57:59 11:48
550 5242 Waldemar Liebich Troy 45 1:03:18 1:59:24 11:57
551 5248 Steven R Baroski Grand Blanc 49 1:03:38 1:59:43 11:59
552 5250 David Panzlau Fenton 46 1:02:32 1:59:48 11:59
553 5292 Derick Jones Flint 49 54:21 2:02:34 12:16
554 5341 Michael J Look Grand Blanc 45 56:31 2:05:06 12:31
555 5358 Mike Unwin Plymouth 49 1:01:54 2:06:41 12:41
556 5424 Jack F Simms Saline 47 1:08:17 2:13:20 13:20
557 5463 Steven Stone Capac 46 1:09:52 2:16:24 13:39
558 5517 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 49 1:05:43 2:30:47 15:05
559 Mike K Rieman Burton 45 34:52
560 John Backus Holly 46 45:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 64 Frank Lewis Hamilton 52 28:19 57:09 5:43
2 118 Larry Parker Eastpointe 51 30:11 59:57 6:00
3 166 Tim Flues Munger 51 30:33 1:01:59 6:12
4 177 Kenneth Rowe Southgate 53 30:29 1:02:17 6:14
5 186 Paul A. Nilsson Williamston 52 30:52 1:02:27 6:15
6 194 Randy Bulla Birmingham 53 31:32 1:02:36 6:16
7 223 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 53 31:23 1:03:21 6:21
8 226 David Peterson East Aurora 52 31:37 1:03:25 6:21
9 265 Marty Povirk Franklin 52 32:00 1:04:19 6:26
10 314 James E Carter Okemos 52 31:37 1:05:34 6:34
11 328 Rich Walker Monroe 50 33:00 1:05:49 6:35
12 335 Bernard Collins Kingsville 50 31:59 1:05:54 6:36
13 337 Victor Barkoski Northville 51 32:42 1:05:57 6:36
14 348 Thomas R Hagadone Kalamazoo 50 32:22 1:06:06 6:37
15 354 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 51 32:54 1:06:17 6:38
16 356 David J Vanker Birmingham 50 33:11 1:06:18 6:38
17 391 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 50 32:31 1:06:50 6:41
18 404 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills 53 33:38 1:07:04 6:43
19 422 Bill Donnelly University Hts 52 33:30 1:07:24 6:45
20 426 Robert B Williams Fenton 52 33:00 1:07:27 6:45
21 428 Mike Simms Allen Park 51 33:18 1:07:29 6:45
22 433 Gary R Krupp New Lothrop 50 33:32 1:07:39 6:46
23 435 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 51 33:58 1:07:39 6:46
24 451 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 51 33:29 1:07:55 6:48
25 458 Roger Anderson Tampa 54 34:00 1:08:00 6:48
26 468 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 50 34:12 1:08:10 6:49
27 500 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor 53 35:12 1:08:43 6:53
28 509 Sam Underwood East Lansing 52 34:39 1:08:51 6:54
29 511 Terry E Heany Syracuse 51 34:34 1:08:52 6:54
30 551 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 51 34:16 1:09:13 6:56
31 564 Doug Cairns Midland 51 34:49 1:09:21 6:57
32 592 Byron Doty Mt. Pleasant 52 35:31 1:09:50 6:59
33 604 Philip G Ouillette Auburn 53 34:23 1:10:02 7:01
34 608 Curtis Thompson Flint 51 33:23 1:10:06 7:01
35 621 Don Yeager Grand Rapids 51 34:52 1:10:18 7:02
36 622 Tim V. La Porte Riverview 53 35:15 1:10:19 7:02
37 624 Phillip West Trenton 50 35:47 1:10:20 7:02
38 625 Cody Jones West Bloomfield 50 36:13 1:10:21 7:03
39 631 Michael A Linkevich Ann Arbor 52 36:19 1:10:32 7:04
40 633 Michael Light Auburn Hills 53 34:44 1:10:37 7:04
41 656 Bob Parsons Oak Park 54 34:43 1:11:03 7:07
42 663 Eric Hoover Pontiac 51 35:15 1:11:11 7:08
43 674 Apostolos G Kerasiotis Grosse Pointe 50 36:31 1:11:18 7:08
44 679 Mark Bauman Flushing 50 36:01 1:11:21 7:09
45 683 Tom Steiger Oregon 53 35:22 1:11:24 7:09
46 686 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 51 35:26 1:11:27 7:09
47 688 Bill Hunault East Lansing 52 35:27 1:11:29 7:09
48 693 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 51 37:41 1:11:38 7:10
49 701 Donald Huizinga Grand Rapids 53 35:45 1:11:43 7:11
50 713 Bob Casteel Owosso 51 37:52 1:11:54 7:12
51 726 David Carey Swartz Creek 51 36:36 1:12:03 7:13
52 772 Cornell Osier Canton 50 37:25 1:12:35 7:16
53 775 Bob Cranson Ann Arbor 51 37:02 1:12:36 7:16
54 781 Michael A Wall Howell 52 37:37 1:12:39 7:16
55 782 James Robert Plymouth 52 35:36 1:12:40 7:16
56 786 Douglas Ramseyer Lapeer 52 19:13 1:12:42 7:17
57 803 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 51 35:56 1:12:53 7:18
58 818 Phil Shaltz Flint 52 37:15 1:13:03 7:19
59 835 Hersh Levitt Bellaire 50 37:12 1:13:13 7:20
60 836 Laurence J Buckley Flint 52 35:48 1:13:13 7:20
61 852 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc 51 35:40 1:13:26 7:21
62 862 Tom Devos Clarkston 50 35:56 1:13:33 7:22
63 872 Neil Longhurst Ann Arbor 51 35:16 1:13:39 7:22
64 889 Michael Schmiedeknecht Lapeer 52 37:18 1:13:50 7:23
65 908 William A Hart Frankenmuth 51 35:23 1:14:00 7:24
66 919 Ray Methvin Millbury 50 35:51 1:14:08 7:25
67 928 Richard Warner Sterling Heights 53 36:59 1:14:15 7:26
68 932 Frank A Lamia Clinton Twp 53 36:32 1:14:19 7:26
69 946 Bill Guisinger Birmingham 51 38:12 1:14:28 7:27
70 947 Carl Thompson Clio 51 38:03 1:14:29 7:27
71 982 John P Zenz Detroit 50 39:45 1:14:49 7:29
72 984 John Maceachin Ubly 51 36:12 1:14:49 7:29
73 986 Gerald Linton Howell 50 37:11 1:14:50 7:29
74 1003 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 51 36:28 1:14:58 7:30
75 1009 Gale Crenshaw Monroe 53 37:55 1:15:01 7:31
76 1028 Lonnie Dawkins Lansing 51 37:58 1:15:13 7:32
77 1038 James Rubis Birch Run 50 36:42 1:15:19 7:32
78 1039 Michael Skidmore Flint 51 37:12 1:15:19 7:32
79 1052 Kurt Hilbrecht Lincoln Park 51 39:46 1:15:30 7:33
80 1053 Ron Magierka Caro 51 36:17 1:15:30 7:33
81 1084 Mike Lehnst Fenton 51 40:23 1:15:47 7:35
82 1091 Steve Wildeboer Kent City 52 38:36 1:15:50 7:35
83 1096 James Borin Midland 54 39:00 1:15:53 7:36
84 1100 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 50 36:57 1:15:54 7:36
85 1118 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 51 38:12 1:16:03 7:37
86 1122 Dennis Betts East China 53 40:04 1:16:07 7:37
87 1126 Gavin Williams Detroit 54 38:43 1:16:10 7:37
88 1172 Alvin Hulett Lapeer 54 40:11 1:16:29 7:39
89 1178 Richard Gibbs Flint 52 39:04 1:16:32 7:40
90 1183 Stuart Lockman Birmingham 51 38:50 1:16:35 7:40
91 1185 Richard P Rowan Beverly Hills 53 39:37 1:16:36 7:40
92 1201 Richard Campeau Novi 53 40:08 1:16:47 7:41
93 1213 Kevin Cussans Flushing 50 37:59 1:16:52 7:42
94 1244 Ronald Butler Flint 52 39:03 1:17:06 7:43
95 1246 Ramesh L Chheda Flint 50 37:55 1:17:07 7:43
96 1254 Jim Conaton Lake Orion 50 38:51 1:17:09 7:43
97 1256 Stan Fortuna, Jr. Muskegon 52 39:43 1:17:09 7:43
98 1257 Al Johnson Warren 50 40:04 1:17:11 7:44
99 1262 James Sheldon Davison 52 37:19 1:17:12 7:44
100 1274 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek 54 38:54 1:17:18 7:44
101 1286 Ralph Tewksbury Romeo 52 39:55 1:17:28 7:45
102 1305 Tom Henson Grand Rapids 51 42:40 1:17:35 7:46
103 1321 Robert C Kosen Shelby Twp 50 39:26 1:17:42 7:47
104 1323 Jim Cummins Grand Blanc 50 41:13 1:17:42 7:47
105 1332 James N Willing Clarkston 50 39:46 1:17:44 7:47
106 1352 Brad Behrman Plymouth 54 41:23 1:17:51 7:48
107 1381 John W Hebert Bloomfield 53 39:47 1:18:07 7:49
108 1389 Jim Blakeley Menominee 53 38:47 1:18:13 7:50
109 1411 William E Garrity Ann Arbor 52 39:44 1:18:24 7:51
110 1415 Craig Oppenlander Plymouth 50 43:26 1:18:26 7:51
111 1459 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 50 39:32 1:18:45 7:53
112 1460 Larry Morse Linden 54 39:36 1:18:45 7:53
113 1496 Dick Kendall Saginaw 53 40:14 1:19:02 7:55
114 1520 David C Stewart Grand Blanc 51 40:03 1:19:11 7:56
115 1529 Greg Purcell Fort Wayne 51 40:45 1:19:14 7:56
116 1585 Dale L Moore Beverly Hills 53 37:42 1:19:42 7:59
117 1603 Len J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario 51 43:03 1:19:54 8:00
118 1604 Dave Canute Durand 51 39:34 1:19:54 8:00
119 1660 Dean Ebeling Leroy 53 41:07 1:20:23 8:03
120 1677 Paul Garko Davisburg 52 39:20 1:20:28 8:03
121 1704 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton 54 40:22 1:20:41 8:05
122 1705 Ted Peterson Northville 54 41:46 1:20:42 8:05
123 1714 David Pichey Flint 54 43:13 1:20:44 8:05
124 1717 James E Bahnke South Lyon 52 41:23 1:20:46 8:05
125 1724 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich 50 40:51 1:20:52 8:06
126 1728 Robert Axford Woodhaven 54 41:00 1:20:55 8:06
127 1738 Glenn Peuler Jenison 51 42:35 1:20:59 8:06
128 1741 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 50 36:53 1:21:01 8:07
129 1749 Philip A Hartley Northville 54 40:56 1:21:05 8:07
130 1756 Larry Mccaskey Holly 51 39:27 1:21:09 8:07
131 1769 Dan Dewey Orion 54 42:00 1:21:16 8:08
132 1770 Randy Alderson Troy 53 42:32 1:21:16 8:08
133 1779 Michael L Owens Flint 53 39:47 1:21:21 8:09
134 1801 Tom Penn Troy 53 42:50 1:21:33 8:10
135 1805 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 50 39:12 1:21:36 8:10
136 1806 Michael K Vizena Flushing 50 43:13 1:21:36 8:10
137 1829 Roger Smith Grand Blanc 50 39:00 1:21:46 8:11
138 1888 Gordan Duncan Kingsville 53 41:15 1:22:12 8:14
139 1903 Kenneth J Tack Brighton 50 45:43 1:22:17 8:14
140 1918 David Cuevas Flushing 51 38:55 1:22:21 8:15
141 1937 Russell W Kouba St Clair Shores 53 41:15 1:22:28 8:15
142 1944 David D Asberry Burton 50 42:14 1:22:31 8:16
143 1952 Richard Britton Oxford 50 42:06 1:22:34 8:16
144 1955 Wayne R Kvasnica Davison 51 41:27 1:22:35 8:16
145 1957 Paul Riker Yokohama 50 41:20 1:22:37 8:16
146 1971 Wildcat Drew Redford Twp. 53 39:32 1:22:44 8:17
147 1976 Don Bach Lapeer 54 46:09 1:22:46 8:17
148 1978 John Prieur Tecumseh 50 43:18 1:22:47 8:17
149 1981 Thomas Long Troy 51 43:37 1:22:48 8:17
150 1984 Hugh Thomas Hudsonviille 53 42:23 1:22:50 8:17
151 2007 Toby Pitser Clarkston 53 41:23 1:23:05 8:19
152 2021 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 52 44:26 1:23:09 8:19
153 2025 Dennis L Rockwell Mount Morris 53 40:38 1:23:11 8:20
154 2030 John Mullaly Flint 50 41:08 1:23:16 8:20
155 2042 Don A Schiemann Birmingham 54 43:24 1:23:20 8:20
156 2050 Chris Brooks Chelsea 50 42:41 1:23:23 8:21
157 2061 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 50 43:50 1:23:30 8:21
158 2068 Douglas Latter Genesee 50 43:38 1:23:35 8:22
159 2075 William R Sipley Flint 52 42:47 1:23:38 8:22
160 2078 Ken Opland Madison Heights 52 40:01 1:23:40 8:22
161 2083 Larry Wilkinson Howell 54 43:34 1:23:42 8:23
162 2086 Nelson Williams Saline 51 42:39 1:23:43 8:23
163 2095 Paul Striowski Toronto 54 43:26 1:23:46 8:23
164 2115 George Robson Petoskey 50 46:25 1:23:51 8:24
165 2131 Larry Holen Lapeer 52 43:52 1:23:58 8:24
166 2145 Frank G Hoese Sebewaing 53 42:25 1:24:03 8:25
167 2146 Frank Allen Jobe Fenton 51 42:05 1:24:05 8:25
168 2153 Arlen D Bates Lapeer 51 43:53 1:24:07 8:25
169 2171 Craig Richa Livonia 53 41:09 1:24:13 8:26
170 2173 James F Goergen Corunna 51 43:50 1:24:13 8:26
171 2177 Donald Michalik Burton 53 40:14 1:24:14 8:26
172 2178 James E Dudley Livonia 51 43:30 1:24:14 8:26
173 2186 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland 52 41:43 1:24:20 8:26
174 2187 Andy A Daignault Holt 51 42:57 1:24:20 8:26
175 2190 Brad Dowdy Swartz Creek 52 41:05 1:24:22 8:27
176 2194 David Fisher Ann Arbor 50 41:55 1:24:23 8:27
177 2228 Michael Riley Plymouth 53 43:00 1:24:41 8:29
178 2238 Bill Sidwell Rochester Hills 53 42:28 1:24:44 8:29
179 2252 Ken L Mclean Gaines 54 40:29 1:24:53 8:30
180 2253 Timothy L Brown Southfield 51 43:47 1:24:54 8:30
181 2260 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint 51 39:53 1:24:57 8:30
182 2261 Jerry W Knoodle Davison 53 41:06 1:24:57 8:30
183 2270 Jeff Adcock Elk Rapids, Mi. 51 42:55 1:24:59 8:30
184 2273 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 53 43:18 1:25:00 8:30
185 2299 David L Brower Grand Blanc 51 44:20 1:25:12 8:32
186 2315 Kenn W Domerese Flint 50 40:17 1:25:19 8:32
187 2328 Richard Zuelch Rochester Hills 52 40:22 1:25:22 8:33
188 2352 Donald A Rice Owosso 52 45:13 1:25:33 8:34
189 2361 Kamal Arrowsmith Bay City 50 42:18 1:25:36 8:34
190 2377 George Motes Montrose 50 45:14 1:25:42 8:35
191 2385 John R Weaver Flint 50 43:17 1:25:45 8:35
192 2391 David Kulisz Livonia 52 44:54 1:25:46 8:35
193 2398 Micheil Hanczaryk Grand Blanc 51 42:48 1:25:48 8:35
194 2399 Charlie Pierson Plymouth 51 45:24 1:25:48 8:35
195 2400 Robert Serwick Fenton 54 43:41 1:25:50 8:35
196 2402 James M Collins Auburn Hills 53 44:11 1:25:50 8:35
197 2405 Jerome Krakowiak Jackson 50 47:06 1:25:50 8:35
198 2412 Frederick K Williams Detroit 51 44:50 1:25:54 8:36
199 2418 Robert Gudas Spring Lake 52 44:18 1:25:57 8:36
200 2422 John R Radcliffe Durand 54 42:54 1:25:59 8:36
201 2423 Donald A Forsblom Mason 53 1:25:59 8:36
202 2430 John A Sauer Saginaw 50 46:22 1:26:01 8:37
203 2437 Lewis Jones Harrison Twp 53 45:54 1:26:04 8:37
204 2444 Michael W Bowen Flushing 52 44:20 1:26:08 8:37
205 2451 James Peltier Flint 50 47:04 1:26:10 8:37
206 2463 John Hagarty Lake 51 43:00 1:26:16 8:38
207 2472 David E Bloch Davison 51 42:30 1:26:21 8:39
208 2500 Bernard M Cobb Mayville 50 43:52 1:26:31 8:40
209 2504 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores 50 47:48 1:26:32 8:40
210 2509 Davis Sabo St. Clair Shores 50 42:14 1:26:35 8:40
211 2520 Paul Steinberg Troy 52 44:03 1:26:39 8:40
212 2561 Ken J Milito Lapeer 50 42:53 1:26:53 8:42
213 2564 Dennis C Frazier Holt 53 43:24 1:26:53 8:42
214 2573 Michael De Mint Gregory 52 48:02 1:27:00 8:42
215 2591 Lupe Reyes Oxford 54 44:19 1:27:07 8:43
216 2599 James A Sporer Fenton 51 46:56 1:27:08 8:43
217 2603 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy 53 43:48 1:27:10 8:43
218 2614 Craig M Vest Flushing 52 43:00 1:27:14 8:44
219 2620 Raymond J Faber Swartz Creek 53 42:57 1:27:16 8:44
220 2622 Michael W Mills Burton 52 41:59 1:27:17 8:44
221 2633 Terry Scrivener Swartz Creek 51 43:26 1:27:20 8:44
222 2665 David Gaddis Northville 52 45:41 1:27:34 8:46
223 2670 John Mcmunn Temperance 50 43:36 1:27:36 8:46
224 2676 Robert Root Phoenix 50 47:00 1:27:37 8:46
225 2680 Arthur W Tai Ann Arbor 51 43:14 1:27:40 8:46
226 2707 Steven J Hammel Harper Woods 50 44:09 1:27:49 8:47
227 2713 Jim Murphy Saginaw 53 45:58 1:27:52 8:48
228 2717 Thomas Scallen Grosse Pointe 53 45:32 1:27:53 8:48
229 2733 James R Baker Clinton 54 42:42 1:27:58 8:48
230 2753 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 51 42:23 1:28:03 8:49
231 2762 William F Schu Flushing 54 44:15 1:28:07 8:49
232 2766 Glenn Pelot Detroit 54 45:46 1:28:08 8:49
233 2774 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 54 47:02 1:28:11 8:50
234 2776 Purna Pai Beverly Hills 52 45:25 1:28:11 8:50
235 2785 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 52 43:58 1:28:18 8:50
236 2853 David B Barber Lennon 50 48:19 1:28:46 8:53
237 2868 Leo Paveglio Columbiaville 53 44:50 1:28:53 8:54
238 2869 Thomas J Miner Canton 53 42:42 1:28:53 8:54
239 2885 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 53 44:53 1:28:58 8:54
240 2905 Glenn T Autry West Bloomfield 51 43:48 1:29:04 8:55
241 2925 Gary Hagenbuch Standish 53 48:53 1:29:17 8:56
242 2928 Maurice Coles Mason 54 46:01 1:29:20 8:56
243 2930 Eric J Snyder Grand Haven 50 45:20 1:29:21 8:57
244 2940 Ray Keller Highland 50 46:01 1:29:28 8:57
245 2958 James Hack Essexville 50 43:25 1:29:34 8:58
246 2960 John R Causland Ann Arbor 52 46:08 1:29:34 8:58
247 2978 Michael Bradley Rochester Hills 53 49:36 1:29:41 8:59
248 2981 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 53 45:34 1:29:41 8:59
249 2988 Eugene F Grewe Livonia 51 48:44 1:29:45 8:59
250 2999 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 52 45:49 1:29:48 8:59
251 3009 Tom V Jackson Lansing 54 44:24 1:29:52 9:00
252 3012 Kenneth G Bennett Saginaw 53 42:55 1:29:54 9:00
253 3022 Robert Genigeski Saginaw 52 47:23 1:29:57 9:00
254 3028 Bill Block Clinton Twp 53 46:09 1:30:00 9:00
255 3029 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 50 46:53 1:30:01 9:01
256 3033 Fred Smith Flint 52 47:49 1:30:03 9:01
257 3035 Timothy J O'rourke Ada 50 46:28 1:30:04 9:01
258 3040 Thomas Hundt Spring Lake 51 49:22 1:30:05 9:01
259 3051 Thomas Atkin East Lansing 51 43:28 1:30:12 9:02
260 3056 Salinger Jeremy Southfield 50 49:17 1:30:14 9:02
261 3066 Dennis Palazzolo Byron 52 47:26 1:30:19 9:02
262 3074 Gary Irish Clarkston 50 47:23 1:30:23 9:03
263 3079 Joseph Sunshine Toronto 53 46:47 1:30:25 9:03
264 3083 Miles E Tanner Grand Blanc 53 46:36 1:30:28 9:03
265 3102 David L Guigear Swartz Creek 50 48:09 1:30:34 9:04
266 3105 Rick Hutchinson Ionia 50 44:36 1:30:35 9:04
267 3137 Jack Langenberg Goodrich 53 45:16 1:30:51 9:06
268 3153 Doug Kinsman Fenton 52 48:32 1:30:58 9:06
269 3209 David Flaten Trenton 53 46:14 1:31:32 9:10
270 3211 Alvin Perria Dryden 53 47:39 1:31:32 9:10
271 3220 Gale M Crandell Harrison 52 48:35 1:31:35 9:10
272 3222 Lance G Dunbar Linden 53 44:51 1:31:37 9:10
273 3259 Fred Fry Charlotte 53 48:59 1:31:53 9:12
274 3266 Kenneth A Bukowski Clawson 54 44:24 1:31:55 9:12
275 3277 Elroy Kosters Caro 50 47:39 1:31:58 9:12
276 3284 Thomas Cameron Roch Hls 52 45:33 1:32:00 9:12
277 3306 Donald Kelm Canton 51 46:54 1:32:11 9:14
278 3315 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 54 46:56 1:32:14 9:14
279 3317 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor 50 46:30 1:32:15 9:14
280 3329 Charles T Gorman Birmingham 51 49:13 1:32:19 9:14
281 3351 Lee Santioni Troy 50 45:51 1:32:33 9:16
282 3356 Michael A Vance Flint 52 48:27 1:32:35 9:16
283 3379 Leonard Frank Nowak Jr Flint 53 45:49 1:32:47 9:17
284 3386 Ed Fuller Columbiaville 51 42:48 1:32:50 9:17
285 3399 Andrew Ordiway Flint 51 43:50 1:32:57 9:18
286 3404 John S Cowan Clarkston 52 46:32 1:33:00 9:18
287 3413 Nabi Lahooti Dearborn 51 45:48 1:33:04 9:19
288 3420 James Matthews Byron 51 48:26 1:33:07 9:19
289 3428 Dennis Hoover Rochester Hills 53 46:47 1:33:10 9:19
290 3433 Raul A Garza Saginaw 51 44:30 1:33:13 9:20
291 3454 Charles Gill Burton 52 49:29 1:33:23 9:21
292 3512 Ronald Rogers Webberville 51 48:49 1:33:47 9:23
293 3513 George Smith Jr Flint 53 44:48 1:33:48 9:23
294 3521 Don Fox Taylor 53 48:44 1:33:49 9:23
295 3538 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 53 46:42 1:33:58 9:24
296 3549 Robert Woodward Troy 53 50:09 1:34:03 9:25
297 3569 John Smigels St. Clair Shores 51 46:34 1:34:11 9:26
298 3579 David J Gram Troy 54 46:50 1:34:13 9:26
299 3591 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 50 49:28 1:34:17 9:26
300 3596 Michael Lysing Lapeer 54 48:03 1:34:18 9:26
301 3611 Michael Goergen Owosso 53 46:22 1:34:25 9:27
302 3620 Dan Darrah Linden 54 47:55 1:34:29 9:27
303 3654 Sean J O'connor Sarnia Ont 50 48:56 1:34:53 9:30
304 3660 Stephen C Schlott Flint 53 45:49 1:34:56 9:30
305 3689 Robbie Garvin Cincinnati 51 49:05 1:35:06 9:31
306 3706 Wayne Brown Fenton 52 49:51 1:35:16 9:32
307 3710 Zegary Allen Grand Blanc 50 46:34 1:35:17 9:32
308 3713 William W Mckenzie Davison 51 52:20 1:35:19 9:32
309 3718 Norm Kern Birmingham 53 49:38 1:35:21 9:33
310 3739 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 50 49:46 1:35:35 9:34
311 3743 David Hulst Grand Rapids 52 48:54 1:35:36 9:34
312 3745 James Anderson Flint 54 46:03 1:35:37 9:34
313 3799 Chester L Podleski Clio 52 44:10 1:36:00 9:36
314 3814 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 54 47:22 1:36:06 9:37
315 3815 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 52 49:09 1:36:07 9:37
316 3822 David Anthony Swartz Creek 50 46:27 1:36:11 9:38
317 3831 Mike Berry Swartz Creek 50 50:57 1:36:19 9:38
318 3832 Thomas Brooks Flint 52 41:11 1:36:19 9:38
319 3833 Barton N Zachrich Flint 51 48:32 1:36:19 9:38
320 3840 Bruce A Katz West Bloomfield 53 48:53 1:36:22 9:39
321 3843 John Bjelobrk Troy 52 47:43 1:36:25 9:39
322 3844 Ed Kwik Waterford 51 50:30 1:36:27 9:39
323 3858 Dennis Beaupre Pinckney 52 52:21 1:36:33 9:40
324 3859 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 52 51:59 1:36:33 9:40
325 3867 Joe Edward Adams Davison 53 47:03 1:36:35 9:40
326 3885 Rich Ross Ruby 50 51:37 1:36:44 9:41
327 3903 Gerald Gillikin Chelsea 50 49:28 1:36:51 9:42
328 3916 Fred D Lukasavitz Burton 51 46:07 1:36:54 9:42
329 3939 Paul Sage Flint 52 51:11 1:37:08 9:43
330 3950 Mark London Farmington Hills 51 51:37 1:37:12 9:44
331 3956 Marc D Lewiston Portage 50 48:56 1:37:17 9:44
332 3963 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 53 44:52 1:37:22 9:45
333 3967 John Clarke Lake Orion 53 49:00 1:37:25 9:45
334 3997 Michael Brown Flint 52 49:34 1:37:38 9:46
335 4011 James Berry Port Huron 52 52:02 1:37:45 9:47
336 4012 Mark W Hartman Grayling 50 47:20 1:37:47 9:47
337 4013 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 53 48:46 1:37:47 9:47
338 4015 Charles E Copeland Flint 54 46:50 1:37:50 9:47
339 4016 James A Bomhof Comstock Park 50 48:25 1:37:50 9:47
340 4021 William V Zemnickas Lapeer 51 51:09 1:37:54 9:48
341 4046 Carlo Dallolmo Bloomfield Hills 52 51:50 1:38:06 9:49
342 4083 Gregory A Marx Grosse Pointe 50 48:27 1:38:31 9:52
343 4103 Chuck Carpenter Davison 54 46:04 1:38:42 9:53
344 4106 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc 51 48:59 1:38:43 9:53
345 4110 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 50 52:06 1:38:45 9:53
346 4140 Rick Kroeger Clio 51 53:37 1:39:04 9:55
347 4151 Rick Mcmunn Swanton 50 48:34 1:39:10 9:55
348 4159 Reginald H Coleman Flint 52 46:47 1:39:14 9:56
349 4180 Michael A Cunningham Fenton 51 53:46 1:39:28 9:57
350 4182 Michael A Cunningham Fenton 51 53:46 1:39:29 9:57
351 4184 Fred N Castle Clarkston 53 49:53 1:39:33 9:58
352 4186 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 50 49:07 1:39:34 9:58
353 4240 Thomas D Martin Flushing 53 51:57 1:40:06 10:01
354 4245 John Hofmann Shelby Twp 51 53:57 1:40:09 10:01
355 4247 Richard A Griswold Battle Creek 53 50:52 1:40:09 10:01
356 4258 Ron Turner Clarkston 53 48:52 1:40:17 10:02
357 4291 Marcus J Vinson Canton 50 51:38 1:40:47 10:05
358 4293 Tom Patch Roseville 52 51:32 1:40:48 10:05
359 4295 John Clingerman Farmington Hills 51 49:39 1:40:49 10:05
360 4338 Tom Brockie Canton 50 53:12 1:41:19 10:08
361 4344 Daniel Johnston Fenton 50 43:52 1:41:24 10:09
362 4350 John Begin Clinton Township 50 48:20 1:41:28 10:09
363 4370 Larry Salinas Burt 50 49:05 1:41:38 10:10
364 4380 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 53 55:15 1:41:46 10:11
365 4385 Gerald L Westover Otisville 52 51:42 1:41:51 10:12
366 4392 John R Behr Troy 53 50:18 1:41:57 10:12
367 4413 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 51 50:44 1:42:10 10:13
368 4417 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 53 49:28 1:42:12 10:14
369 4435 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 54 52:21 1:42:22 10:15
370 4452 Ellis Breckenridge Cincinnatti 50 52:56 1:42:34 10:16
371 4459 Fred Krause Davison 50 54:09 1:42:38 10:16
372 4466 Gregory A Randall Grosse Pointe 52 55:10 1:42:43 10:17
373 4472 Donald Baxter Fenton 52 53:18 1:42:50 10:17
374 4476 Earl Turner Detroit 52 50:04 1:42:54 10:18
375 4488 Fred Reinfelder Sr Vassar 51 53:29 1:43:08 10:19
376 4538 John Hall Grosse Pointe 54 54:27 1:43:51 10:24
377 4539 Gregory Hack Waterford 51 54:25 1:43:51 10:24
378 4563 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 50 54:05 1:44:09 10:25
379 4565 Howard Myers Columbiaville 54 19:13 1:44:10 10:25
380 4571 David Bleeman Toronto 52 53:51 1:44:11 10:26
381 4584 Steven Overweg Flushing 53 52:46 1:44:20 10:26
382 4586 Randy Church Davison 53 54:48 1:44:22 10:27
383 4587 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc 51 54:38 1:44:23 10:27
384 4588 John Walton Williamston 53 50:28 1:44:24 10:27
385 4603 Ken Helinski Riley 50 51:41 1:44:35 10:28
386 4615 Bob Johnson Clio 54 49:44 1:44:46 10:29
387 4626 Tom Pobocik Flushing 50 51:57 1:44:57 10:30
388 4649 Charles A Jackson Flint 51 51:52 1:45:19 10:32
389 4665 Curt W Johnson Flint 50 56:47 1:45:28 10:33
390 4668 Dennis A Rudnicki Oregon 53 51:12 1:45:30 10:33
391 4686 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 53 57:05 1:45:54 10:36
392 4689 James Sillers Imlay City 54 56:57 1:45:55 10:36
393 4710 Ronnie C Mcgaw Saginaw 51 52:26 1:46:17 10:38
394 4744 Gregory Wills Brighton 51 52:46 1:46:58 10:42
395 4751 Peter Zorich Kalamazoo 51 56:17 1:47:03 10:43
396 4759 Thomas J Olmsted Burton 52 53:15 1:47:09 10:43
397 4791 Miguel Satut Grosse Pte. Pk. 51 51:52 1:47:46 10:47
398 4808 Robert W Nelson Burton 50 51:54 1:48:03 10:49
399 4811 Fremont Halboth Flint 53 56:35 1:48:05 10:49
400 4814 Gregory Humbracht Lansing 54 51:55 1:48:08 10:49
401 4823 Ronald Brown Flint 53 56:40 1:48:15 10:50
402 4824 Dennis C Schriner Clio 51 49:04 1:48:18 10:50
403 4865 Donald G Richards Gaines 51 54:53 1:48:58 10:54
404 4866 Terry Mccoll Mt.Morris 51 52:00 1:49:00 10:54
405 4875 William Sangster North Bay 50 57:50 1:49:13 10:56
406 4884 Butch Duncan Lake Orion 54 55:32 1:49:21 10:57
407 4887 David Nemitz Flint 53 51:16 1:49:22 10:57
408 4891 Gregory Brown Flint 50 57:06 1:49:24 10:57
409 4900 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion 53 56:13 1:49:42 10:59
410 4902 Oscar Crumby Flint 51 53:20 1:49:45 10:59
411 4903 Paul Webster Davison 51 54:44 1:49:48 10:59
412 4905 Raymond Pecar Rockwood 50 1:49:49 10:59
413 4907 Harry G Wright Owosso 51 56:32 1:49:50 10:59
414 4910 Jerry Anderson Flint 52 54:07 1:49:56 11:00
415 4920 David Agnew Clarkston 50 55:28 1:50:11 11:02
416 4941 David Rowe Flushing 53 56:50 1:50:58 11:06
417 4946 Tom Belford Jr Flint 51 52:25 1:51:04 11:07
418 4952 Michael Anderson Fenton 50 54:49 1:51:18 11:08
419 4971 Richard Ranville Flint 53 56:33 1:51:50 11:11
420 4980 Marlin Short Wauseon 52 54:54 1:52:11 11:14
421 5067 William P Herlihy Marysville 50 59:02 1:53:51 11:24
422 5069 David Baker Clio 51 1:00:14 1:53:59 11:24
423 5084 Bj Batt Mentor 52 59:32 1:54:16 11:26
424 5085 Walt Kerr Northville 52 56:53 1:54:19 11:26
425 5086 Charles D Perry Swartz Creek 51 1:01:13 1:54:19 11:26
426 5098 Kenneth D. Arndt Flint 51 1:00:39 1:54:40 11:28
427 5104 George Hackney Flint 54 44:09 1:54:49 11:29
428 5127 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 53 59:36 1:55:40 11:34
429 5138 Jim Mccown Troy 51 59:20 1:56:06 11:37
430 5149 Douglas White Davison 53 1:00:06 1:56:25 11:39
431 5154 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 50 57:29 1:56:31 11:40
432 5190 Tony Schultz Grosse Pointe 51 1:00:21 1:57:47 11:47
433 5199 Jim Carlson Swartz Creek 54 57:14 1:58:04 11:49
434 5202 Carl Earhart Otisville 53 56:35 1:58:11 11:50
435 5220 Glenn W Whitcroft Harper Woods 50 58:28 1:58:46 11:53
436 5224 Gary J Louks Sandusky 52 1:01:10 1:58:54 11:54
437 5230 John A Brode Saginaw 51 47:02 1:59:04 11:55
438 5237 Randy Heany Mt Morris 52 1:01:51 1:59:23 11:57
439 5270 Michael Cahaian Trenton 54 55:39 2:01:08 12:07
440 5273 William Short Howell 51 51:12 2:01:15 12:08
441 5276 Joe Pruchnicki Grand Blanc 52 58:43 2:01:26 12:09
442 5299 Don Stirling St Thomas 54 58:55 2:02:53 12:18
443 5300 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 50 1:02:36 2:02:55 12:18
444 5310 Michael G Mccarty Davison 52 1:04:53 2:03:50 12:23
445 5322 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 51 1:02:46 2:04:13 12:26
446 5330 William Hough Jr Flushing 53 1:00:54 2:04:34 12:28
447 5353 Robert Allen Flint 52 58:55 2:06:08 12:37
448 5354 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 54 1:04:06 2:06:13 12:38
449 5372 Gary Scanlon Brighton 52 1:04:22 2:07:52 12:48
450 5376 Donald Skunda Durand 54 1:06:25 2:08:06 12:49
451 5400 Robert L Vernier Davison 53 58:55 2:10:18 13:02
452 5440 Larry Moore Douglasville 52 1:10:03 2:14:53 13:30
453 5448 Stephen Heddy Flint 50 1:02:36 2:15:31 13:34
454 5455 Joe Bonventre Flint 51 1:08:50 2:16:02 13:37
455 5473 Michael D Costello Birch Run 50 1:10:07 2:19:04 13:55
456 5505 Marsha Shine Flint 53 1:13:49 2:26:49 14:41
457 5511 Eric Jones Flint 54 44:31 2:28:25 14:51
458 5518 Richard Klenk Saint Charles 54 47:02 2:32:06 15:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 176 Doug Goodhue Highland 58 30:56 1:02:11 6:14
2 229 James Carlton White Lake 57 31:30 1:03:28 6:21
3 235 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 58 31:40 1:03:32 6:22
4 473 John W Farah Ann Arbor 57 34:32 1:08:18 6:50
5 541 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 55 34:18 1:09:07 6:55
6 610 Eduardo Munoz St Clair Shores 57 34:50 1:10:07 7:01
7 623 Jerome J Mittman Northville 55 34:54 1:10:19 7:02
8 652 James Rillema Bloomfield 57 35:13 1:11:01 7:07
9 704 Bill Craig Livonia 58 35:08 1:11:45 7:11
10 710 Budd Cicciarelli Lake Orion 55 36:51 1:11:51 7:12
11 728 George W. Etherington Elkhart 55 34:53 1:12:04 7:13
12 761 Bill Snyder Grosse Pointe 56 35:44 1:12:24 7:15
13 762 David C Dvorak Ada 56 35:17 1:12:26 7:15
14 796 Timothy Morrow Spring Lake 56 36:47 1:12:50 7:17
15 801 Charles Mcgibbon Pleasant Ridge 56 36:41 1:12:52 7:18
16 850 Larry Huff Northville, 55 37:38 1:13:26 7:21
17 870 Jarrett A Lewis Flint 55 36:22 1:13:38 7:22
18 890 James A Schroeder Clarkston 56 37:05 1:13:51 7:24
19 902 Norman A Hart Davison 58 36:16 1:13:57 7:24
20 905 Thomas P Wascha Burton 57 37:26 1:13:58 7:24
21 958 Kenneth R Nelson Three Rivers 55 37:15 1:14:33 7:28
22 1042 James E Lawson Clarkston 55 37:25 1:15:23 7:33
23 1043 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 57 36:23 1:15:23 7:33
24 1068 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 57 37:50 1:15:36 7:34
25 1077 Bill Hill Pinckney 57 41:03 1:15:44 7:35
26 1111 Dewey O Keen Swartz Creek 55 37:34 1:16:00 7:36
27 1119 Bill J Keller Lansing 59 37:48 1:16:04 7:37
28 1153 Darrel Lamar Rochester Hills 55 38:10 1:16:22 7:39
29 1177 Gary K Mundy Gaines 55 37:48 1:16:32 7:40
30 1187 Bob Bates Madison 57 38:19 1:16:39 7:40
31 1218 Douglas Rohrer Kalamazoo 57 39:25 1:16:53 7:42
32 1266 James C Troknya Perrysburg 56 38:10 1:17:14 7:44
33 1314 Michael A Knapp Midland 58 37:39 1:17:39 7:46
34 1361 Peter M Smith Belleville 56 38:30 1:17:57 7:48
35 1370 Freddy Standaert Detroit 57 39:53 1:18:01 7:49
36 1473 Robert T Drapal Commerce 55 40:57 1:18:50 7:53
37 1485 Stephen J Powers Jamestown 58 40:51 1:18:59 7:54
38 1489 John D Millmier Howell 57 39:13 1:18:59 7:54
39 1512 Sam S Hopeck Walled Lake 58 39:53 1:19:07 7:55
40 1545 Rafael Garcia West Bloomfield 59 40:14 1:19:21 7:57
41 1552 Jerry Carter North Branch 59 39:35 1:19:24 7:57
42 1562 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis 58 39:49 1:19:29 7:57
43 1602 David Scarlin Redford 58 41:57 1:19:54 8:00
44 1628 George A Skene Metamora 59 39:01 1:20:07 8:01
45 1634 Curtis Wells Lewiston 57 42:18 1:20:09 8:01
46 1710 Norman Staniszewski White Lake 59 40:34 1:20:43 8:05
47 1731 Laurence E Macdonald Flint 59 41:15 1:20:57 8:06
48 1735 Gerald Spiewak St. Clair Shores 58 38:46 1:20:58 8:06
49 1747 Ray R Fielder Burton 59 40:34 1:21:03 8:07
50 1800 Ronald L Cutler Millington 55 41:28 1:21:32 8:10
51 1804 James Jones Allen Park 58 40:52 1:21:34 8:10
52 1809 Harry Garrison Flushing 55 40:09 1:21:37 8:10
53 1816 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 59 42:11 1:21:40 8:10
54 1853 James L Germaine Davison 55 41:31 1:21:57 8:12
55 1858 Raymond E Knott Beaufort 56 39:49 1:21:59 8:12
56 1872 Tim Giles Flushing 55 40:19 1:22:04 8:13
57 1910 Douglas Sutherland Holland 56 41:29 1:22:19 8:14
58 1917 Robert A Chura Shelby Twp 59 43:09 1:22:21 8:15
59 1963 Garry Watson Rochester Hills 57 39:58 1:22:39 8:16
60 1980 Conrad Mick Scharrer Clio 56 40:38 1:22:48 8:17
61 1986 Fred Crew Belle River 56 40:23 1:22:53 8:18
62 2049 Bob J Kruse Warren 57 40:51 1:23:23 8:21
63 2065 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 57 42:51 1:23:32 8:22
64 2073 Jim Kruse Port Huron 56 44:00 1:23:37 8:22
65 2079 Edward C Cassel Northville 57 42:45 1:23:41 8:23
66 2209 Marvin Maher Clio 58 39:36 1:24:32 8:28
67 2276 Vic Leo Northville 57 43:13 1:25:01 8:31
68 2321 Daniel W Minock Brighton 56 46:05 1:25:20 8:32
69 2371 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 55 45:04 1:25:41 8:35
70 2390 Earl 'mike' Bender Allegan 56 43:15 1:25:46 8:35
71 2396 Joseph D Kostansek Owosso 58 43:54 1:25:48 8:35
72 2460 Ed Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 59 47:44 1:26:14 8:38
73 2532 Mike R Georgia Mount Pleasant 55 45:23 1:26:43 8:41
74 2533 Larry Miller Union 58 44:24 1:26:43 8:41
75 2568 William Rossow Northville 57 44:54 1:26:57 8:42
76 2571 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer 58 43:41 1:26:58 8:42
77 2608 James Dixon Charlotte 56 43:55 1:27:11 8:44
78 2657 Phillip P Lyons Burton 57 44:54 1:27:31 8:46
79 2674 James E Bates North Branch 58 46:03 1:27:36 8:46
80 2691 Bill Reising Flint 58 45:33 1:27:44 8:47
81 2708 Authur O Evans Flint 55 44:31 1:27:50 8:47
82 2716 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills 58 40:55 1:27:53 8:48
83 2775 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield 55 44:19 1:28:11 8:50
84 2813 Franklin Willis Oklahoma City 58 45:40 1:28:31 8:52
85 2834 Stephen F Strauss Granger 56 47:08 1:28:40 8:52
86 2848 Wayne A Patterson Attica 58 42:38 1:28:44 8:53
87 2857 Bill Anderson Westland 56 43:50 1:28:47 8:53
88 2878 Bill Mcadam Lemington Ont 55 43:59 1:28:56 8:54
89 2881 Larry A Brown Saint Johns 59 45:04 1:28:57 8:54
90 2911 Paul Dube Huntington Woods 55 46:14 1:29:08 8:55
91 2961 Dwight P Bobo Flushing 55 49:29 1:29:34 8:58
92 2967 Paul Orsick Waterford 56 46:42 1:29:38 8:58
93 2977 Anthony P Tusinski Bay City 56 47:38 1:29:40 8:58
94 3011 Michael Van Heesbeke New Carlisle 57 46:48 1:29:53 9:00
95 3016 George J Skaff Flint 57 47:46 1:29:55 9:00
96 3070 Bill Swift Holly 57 45:07 1:30:20 9:02
97 3076 William Skidmore Sun Lakes 56 44:38 1:30:24 9:03
98 3087 Nathan L Oaklander Flint 55 47:50 1:30:29 9:03
99 3093 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 59 44:11 1:30:31 9:04
100 3143 Robert K Mckenzie Brighton 58 48:56 1:30:53 9:06
101 3147 William Thompson Highland 57 46:36 1:30:57 9:06
102 3158 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor 56 48:33 1:31:05 9:07
103 3170 Richard Koenig Troy 58 47:39 1:31:11 9:08
104 3172 Roger Luck Linden 56 45:39 1:31:12 9:08
105 3193 Gordon Wilson Bay City 59 45:22 1:31:24 9:09
106 3200 Gerald Harcek Flint 55 47:51 1:31:26 9:09
107 3224 Bruce E Weitman Willoughby 59 44:56 1:31:38 9:10
108 3235 Ernie Stafford Davison 57 42:12 1:31:44 9:11
109 3256 Dennis Davis Gaines 57 47:35 1:31:52 9:12
110 3286 Mike Spleet Clio 57 50:29 1:32:01 9:13
111 3314 Robert C Parker Flint 55 49:38 1:32:13 9:14
112 3325 Leland D Barringer Lathrup Village 57 48:22 1:32:18 9:14
113 3326 Don Cleveland Rochester Hills 56 47:30 1:32:18 9:14
114 3380 Jim Erlandson Rochester 56 49:21 1:32:47 9:17
115 3394 Charles Verga Holly 59 47:07 1:32:57 9:18
116 3410 Larry Benefield Gibsonburg 55 45:55 1:33:03 9:19
117 3431 David D Boelkins Davison 57 48:11 1:33:12 9:20
118 3439 Larry Brandon Novi 59 48:08 1:33:17 9:20
119 3450 William Smith Detroit 55 47:15 1:33:21 9:21
120 3476 Kenneth C Burch Flint 59 47:48 1:33:34 9:22
121 3500 Fred Gewirtz Corunna 56 51:01 1:33:41 9:23
122 3515 Denis A Cyr Metamora 59 47:30 1:33:48 9:23
123 3529 Wayne O Leonard Burton 57 45:47 1:33:54 9:24
124 3542 Charles R Ferguson Davison 55 46:51 1:33:59 9:24
125 3564 Gary H Wilbur Flushing 57 51:00 1:34:10 9:25
126 3624 Robert F Sproule Davison 59 47:29 1:34:32 9:28
127 3630 Jack R Barber Kalamazoo 55 49:45 1:34:36 9:28
128 3640 Bill Kalmar Lake Orion 57 45:03 1:34:44 9:29
129 3653 Mark W Barkey Detroit 56 49:45 1:34:52 9:30
130 3669 Ivan Paladi Deford 56 49:33 1:34:59 9:30
131 3712 Donald N Hodges Flushing 58 49:08 1:35:18 9:32
132 3723 Dennis Maxwell Davison 55 49:01 1:35:24 9:33
133 3769 Michael Luberto Ann Arbor 59 48:36 1:35:47 9:35
134 3791 Douglas Bradley Dearborn 56 47:07 1:35:58 9:36
135 3802 Albert H Chargo Lennon 59 48:49 1:36:02 9:37
136 3804 Ronald Defer Utica 56 46:37 1:36:03 9:37
137 3807 Leon L Brands Saginaw 55 49:04 1:36:05 9:37
138 3829 Alan Priest Ann Arbor 56 47:51 1:36:17 9:38
139 3869 Chuck Arndt Livonia 57 52:36 1:36:36 9:40
140 3886 James Willhite Bloomfield Hills 55 48:36 1:36:44 9:41
141 3906 Tom Donaldson Davison 56 52:09 1:36:52 9:42
142 3993 Aubrey Terbrack Troy 57 49:42 1:37:37 9:46
143 4031 Ray F Jr Clinard Holly 58 48:27 1:38:01 9:49
144 4048 David I Megdell Grand Blanc 57 47:03 1:38:08 9:49
145 4052 John S Yeager Battle Creek 58 52:24 1:38:10 9:49
146 4073 Chuck Childress Northville 56 44:38 1:38:26 9:51
147 4092 Paul Cartman Ann Arbor 59 51:31 1:38:36 9:52
148 4107 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 59 50:01 1:38:43 9:53
149 4111 John Hart Grand Blanc 56 52:26 1:38:46 9:53
150 4120 Al Cheng Dexter 56 1:38:50 9:53
151 4147 Richard W Genson Flushing 57 50:20 1:39:08 9:55
152 4163 Peter Abbo White Lake 58 53:08 1:39:15 9:56
153 4167 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 57 52:36 1:39:17 9:56
154 4168 John J Higgs Findlay 55 52:35 1:39:17 9:56
155 4220 Bernie S Mieslik Columbiaville 58 50:00 1:39:54 10:00
156 4223 Robert Termolen Byron Center 57 50:35 1:39:56 10:00
157 4226 Richard T Schroeder Grand Blanc 55 52:21 1:39:58 10:00
158 4229 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 57 49:01 1:40:02 10:01
159 4239 Gary E Nickel Flushing 56 48:44 1:40:06 10:01
160 4278 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 57 52:58 1:40:38 10:04
161 4286 Hideo Soneoka Ann Arbor 57 52:22 1:40:44 10:05
162 4298 Robert B. Thelen Lansing 59 48:45 1:40:52 10:06
163 4331 Norman D Mackenzie Royal Oak 56 50:51 1:41:11 10:08
164 4354 John Roche Brentwood 57 52:21 1:41:29 10:09
165 4379 Roger Kuhl Owosso 58 49:35 1:41:46 10:11
166 4387 Henry Harwood Windsor 56 53:06 1:41:52 10:12
167 4397 Richard Penn Tecumseh 56 51:32 1:42:04 10:13
168 4421 Harry Lindback Dearborn Heights 59 53:17 1:42:14 10:14
169 4422 Doug Bickle Cedar Springs 57 53:10 1:42:14 10:14
170 4437 George Stewart Flushing 56 54:37 1:42:23 10:15
171 4463 Archie Pollard Detroit 58 52:10 1:42:41 10:17
172 4492 Jeffery A Davis Davison 58 51:08 1:43:10 10:19
173 4493 Lial J Miller Davison 55 55:05 1:43:10 10:19
174 4501 John D Stadler Monroe 59 50:13 1:43:21 10:21
175 4503 Kurt F Bertsch Mississauga Ont 59 52:54 1:43:22 10:21
176 4549 John Goodchild Caro 59 54:58 1:43:57 10:24
177 4599 Pete Morse Bloomfield Hills 56 54:43 1:44:32 10:28
178 4638 Grady D Jones Burton 59 49:57 1:45:08 10:31
179 4681 Rich Parr Mount Pleasant 57 53:30 1:45:49 10:35
180 4713 Andrew Mccallum Okemos 55 58:25 1:46:19 10:38
181 4714 Dennis Chisholm Flushing 58 55:28 1:46:20 10:38
182 4723 Larry R Stull Durand 58 55:19 1:46:38 10:40
183 4736 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 55 54:09 1:46:48 10:41
184 4738 Richard J. Drummond Swartz Creek 58 56:53 1:46:49 10:41
185 4739 Bob Berner Saginaw 58 54:42 1:46:50 10:41
186 4760 Larry O Kemp Flint 58 53:40 1:47:11 10:44
187 4857 Ted Hilleary Jackson 58 51:45 1:48:49 10:53
188 4889 Carl Johnson Northstreet 57 54:42 1:49:23 10:57
189 4911 Jim Windell Bloomfield Hills 59 53:18 1:49:58 11:00
190 4928 Salvador P Vela Newport 57 53:12 1:50:32 11:04
191 4933 James L Orr Flushing 57 57:36 1:50:44 11:05
192 4958 Kenneth Ray Detroit 59 51:36 1:51:27 11:09
193 4963 Art Mccafferty Ypsilanti 59 55:55 1:51:38 11:10
194 4975 Charles G Veenhuis Burton 59 54:02 1:51:59 11:12
195 5030 Michael J Ross Rochester 58 56:12 1:53:09 11:19
196 5066 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 55 1:02:53 1:53:48 11:23
197 5073 Stephen Hoshal Owosso 59 55:25 1:54:01 11:25
198 5141 Valerian Dsouza Troy 58 1:00:01 1:56:17 11:38
199 5153 Harold Grove Oxford 59 59:24 1:56:29 11:39
200 5169 Marvin Nunn Flint 57 58:56 1:57:01 11:43
201 5181 Robert Ordway Flushing 57 58:17 1:57:25 11:45
202 5198 Ronald Zuiderveen Kalamazoo 55 57:56 1:58:03 11:49
203 5214 William A Burgess Flint 56 57:35 1:58:35 11:52
204 5232 Bill Mckay Charlevoix 56 57:47 1:59:13 11:56
205 5263 Terry E Richardson Mount Morris 56 1:00:39 2:00:29 12:03
206 5283 Al R Martus Goodrich 55 59:46 2:02:01 12:13
207 5287 Joseph Kool Flint 58 1:02:33 2:02:13 12:14
208 5293 Cas S Bialecki Milford 55 55:35 2:02:40 12:16
209 5303 Leonard Schott Flint 57 1:01:02 2:03:06 12:19
210 5308 Brian Barkey Flint 55 1:01:09 2:03:17 12:20
211 5318 James P Musson Clio 59 1:02:53 2:04:05 12:25
212 5328 Robert Orr Flint 59 57:44 2:04:31 12:28
213 5385 Don La Rochelle Burton 59 1:06:47 2:08:57 12:54
214 5387 Robert Pickell Flushing 58 1:07:23 2:09:11 12:56
215 5431 Robert Lamb Novi 57 1:07:56 2:14:06 13:25
216 5491 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 59 1:08:12 2:23:34 14:22
217 5500 Robert Barker Flint 57 1:09:12 2:24:54 14:30
218 5522 Grover C Stephens Flint 57 1:04:21 2:34:32 15:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 121 Jack Nelson Winnetka 60 29:48 1:00:07 6:01
2 158 Jim O'neill Holland 62 30:01 1:01:42 6:11
3 479 Bill Olrich Lexington 64 34:21 1:08:27 6:51
4 596 Lee Burch Clio 62 34:55 1:09:54 7:00
5 634 Bill Agresta Hemlock 61 35:53 1:10:39 7:04
6 771 James Matherley Burton 64 36:28 1:12:33 7:16
7 777 Richard Wallen Flushing 60 35:35 1:12:37 7:16
8 876 David M Peelle Ann Arbor 62 36:45 1:13:45 7:23
9 899 Dwight Dehner National City 60 38:08 1:13:56 7:24
10 952 Herbert Burdett Pt. Edward 63 35:15 1:14:30 7:27
11 997 Ralph Judd Redford 62 37:38 1:14:53 7:30
12 1203 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 64 38:53 1:16:48 7:41
13 1388 Daniel Hendren Taylor 60 38:09 1:18:13 7:50
14 1494 James E Robinson Venice 61 41:25 1:19:02 7:55
15 1555 George L Gawthrop Flushing 61 39:10 1:19:24 7:57
16 1618 Brian Peacock Rochester 62 40:07 1:20:03 8:01
17 1655 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 61 41:37 1:20:18 8:02
18 1662 Thomas James Warren 61 40:05 1:20:23 8:03
19 1730 Carlos Amaya Detroit 60 41:13 1:20:56 8:06
20 1739 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc 60 42:36 1:21:00 8:06
21 1748 David G Marckini Rochester 64 41:23 1:21:05 8:07
22 1894 Richard F Willis Alpena 60 42:29 1:22:15 8:14
23 1931 Jim Karner Rochester Hills 62 43:04 1:22:24 8:15
24 1943 Paul A Shepard Eastport 63 42:31 1:22:31 8:16
25 1946 William E Munger Swartz Creek 64 40:15 1:22:32 8:16
26 2151 William E. Harris Fort Wayne 62 42:20 1:24:06 8:25
27 2411 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 63 43:29 1:25:54 8:36
28 2438 Fred L Knoodle Harbor Springs 60 43:47 1:26:04 8:37
29 2632 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 61 42:02 1:27:19 8:44
30 2705 Jack Murphy Flushing 64 42:51 1:27:49 8:47
31 2803 Paul Wood Leslie 60 47:30 1:28:28 8:51
32 2845 Patrick Roche Troy 60 47:08 1:28:43 8:53
33 2927 Thomas E Rushford Bay City 61 47:38 1:29:18 8:56
34 3025 John Abbott Midland 61 43:23 1:29:59 9:00
35 3043 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 60 45:28 1:30:07 9:01
36 3057 Jerry Loviska Fenton 64 44:48 1:30:15 9:02
37 3081 Robert Scholl Grand Blanc 61 45:09 1:30:27 9:03
38 3125 Jon L Schriner Clarkston 63 1:30:46 9:05
39 3252 Edward G Morgan Livonia 60 50:15 1:31:50 9:11
40 3295 Norbert Patric Maresh Lapeer 64 46:33 1:32:06 9:13
41 3462 Tom Killop MacOmb 60 47:54 1:33:29 9:21
42 3540 Samuel L Younce Flint 61 47:03 1:33:58 9:24
43 3753 Ronald Smith Flint 60 49:46 1:35:41 9:35
44 3759 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 61 51:17 1:35:43 9:35
45 3767 David Diener Troy 62 46:49 1:35:46 9:35
46 3784 James Luxmore Bonita Springs 60 48:40 1:35:55 9:36
47 3790 Kenneth Larke Davison 61 49:40 1:35:57 9:36
48 3823 Robert J Scharich Otisville 62 46:30 1:36:11 9:38
49 3958 Stephen Milles Detroit 61 50:47 1:37:18 9:44
50 3966 Ronald Blakemore Grand Blanc 63 50:02 1:37:25 9:45
51 4019 Norman J Killop Jr Utica 62 48:20 1:37:53 9:48
52 4026 Michael Jones Troy 63 48:57 1:37:58 9:48
53 4121 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 60 48:08 1:38:51 9:54
54 4160 Ron Fizell Flint 63 51:11 1:39:14 9:56
55 4296 Louis A Wright Dayton 64 53:10 1:40:49 10:05
56 4351 George Dunn Mt. Pleasant 60 51:05 1:41:29 10:09
57 4436 Donald Vandersloot Livonia 60 51:00 1:42:23 10:15
58 4448 Larry Kolasa Birmingham 61 51:51 1:42:31 10:16
59 4486 Edward G Henneke Flushing 60 51:07 1:43:07 10:19
60 4572 Patrick Powers Southfield 61 51:59 1:44:12 10:26
61 4595 William Wilson Flint 64 50:50 1:44:28 10:27
62 4614 Conrad J Reinhard Harbor Springs 60 53:34 1:44:45 10:29
63 4691 Clare Armstrong Essex Ont 60 54:16 1:45:57 10:36
64 4752 Richard Mackowiak Ionia 60 54:35 1:47:04 10:43
65 4815 Dick West Oak Park 64 52:12 1:48:08 10:49
66 4821 Ren Farley Ann Arbor 62 55:32 1:48:13 10:50
67 4839 Jerry L Trevillian Gaines 60 52:13 1:48:32 10:52
68 4940 Robert M Ransom Flushing 62 56:49 1:50:58 11:06
69 5160 Eugene Belttari Livonia 64 59:01 1:56:42 11:41
70 5165 Kendal Taylor Alanson 60 58:21 1:56:54 11:42
71 5186 Ronald Beebe Flint 64 58:53 1:57:45 11:47
72 5222 Donald Taylor Holt 60 1:00:40 1:58:48 11:53
73 5251 Robert Woolley Lapeer 62 58:59 1:59:49 11:59
74 5262 Waldo Bronson Flint 60 58:53 2:00:28 12:03
75 5266 C Thomas Toppin Bloomfield Hills 62 1:02:04 2:00:43 12:05
76 5279 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 64 1:01:43 2:01:37 12:10
77 5312 Rajagopal Shantaram Grand Blanc 61 1:00:24 2:03:53 12:24
78 5319 John L Hull Flint 64 1:02:17 2:04:07 12:25
79 5346 Frank Perez Burton 60 1:01:26 2:05:23 12:33
80 5398 Richard Miller Flint 64 1:06:58 2:10:08 13:01
81 5445 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 61 1:09:10 2:15:16 13:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 122 Ed Whitlock Milton 69 29:53 1:00:08 6:01
2 386 Brian Harris Royal Oak 65 32:23 1:06:41 6:41
3 539 Paul Heitzman Eudora 69 34:12 1:09:07 6:55
4 1171 Bob Daly Fenton 68 37:20 1:16:29 7:39
5 1396 Ralph L Palmer Midland 66 38:20 1:18:16 7:50
6 2124 Joseph Kalina Orion 69 41:57 1:23:55 8:24
7 2156 Kenneth Halling Flint 67 41:24 1:24:08 8:25
8 2162 Charles Maas Royal Oak 66 44:08 1:24:10 8:25
9 2182 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 66 41:43 1:24:19 8:26
10 2480 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 65 43:16 1:26:23 8:39
11 2578 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 65 45:29 1:27:01 8:43
12 3101 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 68 43:56 1:30:34 9:04
13 3113 Jim Erwin Davison 65 51:15 1:30:37 9:04
14 3159 Hugh Sweeney Novi 69 47:07 1:31:05 9:07
15 3270 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 65 48:51 1:31:56 9:12
16 3312 Roger Cole Clio 67 48:51 1:32:13 9:14
17 3375 Fred W Crew Burton 68 46:25 1:32:45 9:17
18 3397 Earl Hanson Flint 67 48:05 1:32:57 9:18
19 3612 George Cooney Royal Oak 66 50:24 1:34:26 9:27
20 3704 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 69 45:38 1:35:15 9:32
21 3771 Clem Weierstahl Goodrich 66 47:34 1:35:50 9:35
22 3847 Colin Barrett Kingsville 69 49:52 1:36:29 9:39
23 4022 Harold L Jones Davison 68 47:38 1:37:54 9:48
24 4158 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin 68 52:11 1:39:14 9:56
25 4297 Anthony Volino Warren 67 54:15 1:40:49 10:05
26 4450 Wally Mclaughlin Flint 67 47:35 1:42:33 10:16
27 4483 Bob Green Linden 69 51:59 1:43:03 10:19
28 4560 Robert Blair Windsor Ontario 65 54:16 1:44:07 10:25
29 4677 George W Schoebe Windsor, Ont 67 53:26 1:45:41 10:35
30 4746 David S Dodd Fenton 67 53:34 1:46:58 10:42
31 4813 Ronald Bentley Pinckney 67 55:02 1:48:07 10:49
32 4890 John Sotir Redford 69 52:34 1:49:24 10:57
33 4915 Bill Lewinski Grand Blanc 67 54:35 1:50:03 11:01
34 4977 Gene Patterson Flint 68 56:53 1:52:04 11:13
35 5029 Daniel Colwell Flint 69 54:11 1:53:04 11:19
36 5093 Robert Littky Farmington Hills 65 55:53 1:54:28 11:27
37 5185 William R Rude Lansing 66 56:21 1:57:38 11:46
38 5356 Erwin A Rubenstein West Bloomfield 66 1:02:10 2:06:34 12:40
39 5479 Jack E Price Swartz Creek 69 1:10:39 2:20:21 14:03
40 5527 William Wager Commerce Twp 69 1:15:53 2:38:00 15:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 909 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 74 36:54 1:14:02 7:25
2 922 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids 72 36:29 1:14:13 7:26
3 1639 John G Kolmetz Warren 71 39:53 1:20:10 8:01
4 2688 William Hayes Goodrich 71 44:11 1:27:43 8:47
5 3234 James J Hurst Detroit 70 46:47 1:31:43 9:11
6 3954 John H Tanzer Troy 74 49:18 1:37:16 9:44
7 4028 Blaine H. Miller Midland 74 47:02 1:37:59 9:48
8 4078 John S Paton Plymouth 73 51:49 1:38:28 9:51
9 4318 Ray Stortini St Joseph Island 71 51:57 1:41:02 10:07
10 4430 Dick Young Lansing 72 54:33 1:42:18 10:14
11 4633 Jesse Moore Flushing 71 53:04 1:45:01 10:31
12 4927 Bill Kelley Metamora 73 56:34 1:50:26 11:03
13 4947 Joe Yurich Wayne 72 57:25 1:51:06 11:07
14 4986 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms 70 59:00 1:52:20 11:14
15 5333 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison 70 1:04:48 2:04:48 12:29
16 5531 Raymond Dziwura Flint 74 1:23:47 2:49:36 16:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3633 James Lovat Warren 75 49:14 1:34:38 9:28
2 5003 John Roberts St Clair Shores 78 57:26 1:52:36 11:16
3 5212 Joe Thornburg Troy 83 1:00:19 1:58:26 11:51
4 5450 Clarence Shelton West Bloomfield 79 1:08:10 2:15:46 13:35
5 5458 Robert Waldon Clawson 77 1:08:38 2:16:11 13:38
6 5539 James H Ramsey Detroit 92 3:17:08 19:43

MALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1504 Carl Kelmar Holly 99 1:19:00 7:54
2 3550 Jonathan Kuch Clarkston 99 1:33:56 9:24
3 4172 Dick Holmes Millington 99 1:39:13 9:56
4 5379 Ahmed Akl Grand Blanc 99 2:06:51 12:42




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Chris Chiaro Ypsilanti 23 26:25 5:19
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Laurie Decker Cadillac 40 31:57 6:26
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot 43 28:45 5:47
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Laurie A Byrd Flint 40 36:14 7:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Mark Aikman Davison 13 30:56 6:14
2 75 Brian Massey Portland 13 35:42 7:11
3 111 Matthew Willing Flint 13 37:23 7:32
4 122 Michael Kurtz Northville 13 38:01 7:39
5 133 Jamie Slate Hemlock 11 38:40 7:47
6 143 Matthew Fehrenbach Dewitt 13 38:55 7:50
7 204 David Ketchmark Davison 13 40:42 8:12
8 267 Cameron T. Wildner Spruce 13 42:17 8:31
9 277 Timothy Kocik Hazel Park 13 42:36 8:35
10 356 Kevin M Chadwick Grand Blanc 13 44:16 8:55
11 358 Eric L Fuller Burton 11 44:17 8:55
12 367 Eric Ehde Ortonville 12 44:27 8:57
13 382 Trevor Perry Davison 13 44:46 9:01
14 421 Ray Conroy Haslett 13 45:43 9:12
15 534 Nick Fuller Burton 13 48:33 9:46
16 548 Adam George Ortonville 11 48:55 9:51
17 669 Mark A Hill Clio 9 52:08 10:30
18 681 Monte Hoover Mount Morris 12 52:35 10:35
19 828 Charles Phillips Byron 12 1:00:01 12:05
20 923 Donovon Cooley Flint 7 1:20:50 16:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 234 Charlotte Delorey Swartz Creek 13 41:20 8:19
2 369 Kayla Duke Linden 11 44:29 8:57
3 393 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc 13 44:58 9:03
4 579 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 9 49:48 10:02
5 596 Rebecca Scherer Ortonville 12 50:11 10:06
6 650 Rebecca Mcpherson Flushing 13 51:37 10:24
7 851 Tawny Thompson Burton 11 1:01:37 12:24
8 906 Amanda Dean Grand Blanc 12 1:12:05 14:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Bradley Bohlinger St Clair Shores 15 30:52 6:13
2 18 Adam Johnson Portland 14 31:15 6:18
3 21 Kevin Macomber Gregory 15 31:33 6:21
4 26 Christopher Vagasky MacOmb 14 32:00 6:27
5 34 Derek Vowell Fenton 15 32:29 6:32
6 37 Frankie Tinney Ann Arbor 14 32:44 6:36
7 49 Ian D Vidder Grand Blanc 14 33:28 6:44
8 50 Eric Koppman Hazel Park 15 33:37 6:46
9 51 Bryan Arendell Sterling Hts 15 33:52 6:49
10 74 Jeff Brooks Flushing 14 35:25 7:08
11 89 Aaron Root Chesaning 14 36:18 7:19
12 93 Michael Walker Fenton 14 36:28 7:21
13 106 Phillip Ray Constantine 14 37:11 7:29
14 121 Zachary Silas Flushing 15 37:56 7:38
15 125 Steven Tunison Metamora 14 38:12 7:41
16 132 Kevin Tunison Metamora 14 38:40 7:47
17 153 John Nosek Saginaw 15 39:28 7:57
18 170 Chris Panter Flint 14 39:47 8:01
19 187 James Shobert Flint 14 40:13 8:06
20 222 David Shorez Clio 14 41:07 8:17
21 223 Steven Bills Flushing 15 41:09 8:17
22 232 Danny Drevon Flint 15 41:17 8:19
23 236 Christopher Jarnol Hazel Park 14 41:24 8:20
24 257 Chris Taylor Burton 15 41:56 8:27
25 300 David Vander Beck Bloomfield 15 43:10 8:41
26 328 Bobby Irish Jr Montrose 14 43:36 8:47
27 381 Andrew Ehde Ortonville 14 44:43 9:00
28 652 Eric Bisbee Flint 14 51:42 10:24
29 757 Zachary Hendrickson Grand Blanc 14 55:35 11:11
30 900 Patrick Fodell Rochester Hills 14 1:10:37 14:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 80 Annjea Carmichael Akron 15 36:05 7:16
2 138 Emily C Hoort Portland 14 38:51 7:49
3 203 Mara N Branoff Rochester Hills 15 40:40 8:11
4 217 Nicole Brouyette Maidstone 15 40:59 8:15
5 241 Elizabeth Bauer Redford 15 41:30 8:21
6 258 Jessica M Bentley Flushing 15 42:00 8:27
7 313 Krystle Gross New Lothrop 15 43:20 8:44
8 336 Anna Battle Bloomfield Hills 14 43:51 8:50
9 428 Jessica Verdusco Hazel Park 15 45:52 9:14
10 446 Kimberly Rosebrugh West Branch 14 46:15 9:19
11 458 Rebecca Blackburn Bloomfield Hills 14 46:33 9:22
12 518 Elizabeth A Ptak Swartz Creek 14 48:10 9:42
13 523 Ashley L Branoff Rochester Hills 15 48:16 9:43
14 571 Sarah Lawson Grand Blanc 14 49:34 9:59
15 583 Ali Whitley Clarkston 14 49:51 10:02
16 639 Betsy Schumacher Grand Blanc 15 51:17 10:19
17 728 Gina Ventimigli Ventimiglia W.Bloomfield 14 54:45 11:01
18 756 Michelle Coleman Flushing 14 55:33 11:11
19 841 Natalie Barnes Grand Blanc 14 1:00:59 12:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Phillip Mclellan Stockbridge 17 28:02 5:39
2 4 Joe Whitman Davison 17 28:30 5:44
3 5 Nate Jalbert Harrison Twp 18 28:34 5:45
4 8 Mark Moher Windsor 18 30:00 6:02
5 14 Chris Shell Croswell 16 30:50 6:13
6 19 John Barnes Stockbridge 17 31:32 6:21
7 20 Alex White Washington 16 31:33 6:21
8 22 Tim Dubovsky Flint 17 31:53 6:25
9 23 Nabil Daoud Ann Arbor 16 31:55 6:26
10 24 Daniel Himebaugh Mason 17 31:57 6:26
11 27 Steven F Wolf Mount Clemens 19 32:03 6:27
12 29 Rory P. Wildner Unionville 16 32:10 6:29
13 30 David Weatherly Utica 16 32:11 6:29
14 31 Thomas R Ruddy Fenton 16 32:14 6:29
15 33 Jeff Makries Portland 17 32:22 6:31
16 36 Brian Kettler Fenton 16 32:36 6:34
17 42 Kyle Thompson Stockbridge 16 33:10 6:41
18 45 Tim De Mint Gregory 16 33:16 6:42
19 48 Jon Shell Croswell 17 33:28 6:44
20 53 Jeffrey Scherer Mason 19 33:58 6:50
21 55 Matthew M Simms Saline 19 34:01 6:51
22 59 Jared Hall Burton 17 34:29 6:57
23 72 Lucas Porinsky Dexter 19 35:07 7:04
24 83 Albrecht Pingel Mount Morris 16 36:12 7:17
25 115 Matt Koss Flint 19 37:30 7:33
26 158 Tim Stead Ferndale 17 39:36 7:58
27 160 Billy Brokenshire Ferndale 17 39:37 7:58
28 308 Derek W Russ Lake Orion 17 43:16 8:43
29 331 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 18 43:41 8:48
30 350 Steven Pavlik Jr Williamston 16 44:11 8:54
31 359 Logan Smith Ferndale 16 44:19 8:55
32 377 Anthony Hatch Flint 19 44:38 8:59
33 392 Joshua Thompson Waterford 17 44:56 9:03
34 426 Brandon Smith Ferndale 16 45:50 9:14
35 441 Geron D Gaines Flint 19 46:06 9:17
36 621 Blake Donley Grand Blanc 16 50:47 10:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 64 Katie Chonacas Livonia 19 34:41 6:59
2 86 Megan Nicolle London Ont 17 36:15 7:18
3 100 Heidi Frank Farmington Hills 18 36:57 7:26
4 105 Christy Smith Livonia 18 37:07 7:28
5 162 Andrea Garibaldi Canton 18 39:39 7:59
6 168 Aimee Chlebnik Goodrich 16 39:47 8:01
7 182 Erini O'mara Montrose 16 40:07 8:05
8 186 Jessica Flack Rochester Hills 17 40:12 8:06
9 207 Rebecca L Weamer Davison 17 40:49 8:13
10 256 Erin Walsh Linden 16 41:54 8:26
11 263 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth 19 42:08 8:29
12 279 Laura Schneeberger Constantine 18 42:37 8:35
13 284 Niki Mcnamee London Ont 17 42:44 8:36
14 296 Katrina Neeley Montrose 16 43:03 8:40
15 327 Michelle Hekkanen New Baltimore 19 43:34 8:46
16 345 Sarah Loveless Bloomfield Hills 16 44:00 8:52
17 375 Angela Crawford Burton 16 44:36 8:59
18 378 Kristen A Takish Flint 18 44:40 9:00
19 452 Kasey Cornwell Lapeer 17 46:21 9:20
20 454 Elly Upleger Imlay City 17 46:26 9:21
21 470 Theresa Mifsud South Lyon 18 47:00 9:28
22 475 Ashley Kelch Clarkston 17 47:10 9:30
23 485 Erinn Laimon Jackson 18 47:21 9:32
24 486 Amanda Tyner Goodrich 16 47:24 9:33
25 491 Corinne Zuhlke Rochester Hills 16 47:41 9:36
26 494 Jessica George Flint 16 47:43 9:36
27 563 Salla M Delachapelle Swartz Creek 17 49:23 9:56
28 568 Erin Wesley Flint 17 49:31 9:58
29 582 Krystal Beauchamp Hazel Park 17 49:50 10:02
30 604 Jamie Smith Ferndale 17 50:29 10:10
31 605 Amber Smith Ray 19 50:31 10:10
32 629 Anne Wittla Hazel Park 16 50:51 10:14
33 643 Lauren Joseph Fenton 16 51:29 10:22
34 657 Erin Munce Moses Lake 19 51:50 10:26
35 665 Lane Amann Fenton 16 52:05 10:29
36 674 Ronelle Dunn Mulliken 16 52:12 10:30
37 699 Sofia Jonshamre Fenton 17 53:19 10:44
38 743 Allson Germann Flint 17 55:06 11:05
39 797 Tammy Sookthis Bloomfield Hills 19 57:19 11:32
40 840 Sarah Moxam Flint 17 1:00:53 12:15
41 873 Angela Brooks Waterford 19 1:04:06 12:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Christopher Schuster Sandusky 23 30:35 6:10
2 11 Dylan Miner Kalamazoo 24 30:36 6:10
3 46 Dequindo Seay Flint 23 33:18 6:42
4 67 Mark Morgan Ann Arbor 23 34:49 7:01
5 71 Chris Vollbrecht Dexter 22 34:54 7:02
6 90 Justin Londo Owosso 23 36:23 7:20
7 102 Michael Kapusky Farmington Hills 24 36:59 7:27
8 109 Dan Calder East Lansing 21 37:18 7:31
9 117 Chad A Ruhala Grand Blanc 22 37:35 7:34
10 118 Jonathon Van Hoek Grosse Pointe 22 37:41 7:35
11 164 Matt J Kipp Flint 20 39:43 8:00
12 171 Eric Gallagher Flint 21 39:48 8:01
13 195 Michael Ferryall Dalton 20 40:24 8:08
14 208 Benjamin Scherer Mason 23 40:50 8:13
15 229 Christopher Dockery Ann Arbor 21 41:14 8:18
16 243 Cory Abramson Flushing 23 41:36 8:23
17 344 Jason Plasencia Westland 20 43:57 8:51
18 374 Jahnke Aaron Flushing 21 44:36 8:59
19 380 Michael Meier Fenton 22 44:42 9:00
20 386 Matthew A Behrens Dearborn Heights 20 44:51 9:02
21 477 Derek Kozicki Dearborn 20 47:13 9:30
22 618 Nicholas Manhinney Flint 22 50:46 10:13
23 647 Matt Little Ann Arbor 24 51:34 10:23
24 672 Kris England East Lansing 23 52:11 10:30
25 693 Brian Kinsella Chicago 24 53:04 10:41
26 727 David A Latchana Linden 22 54:43 11:01
27 817 Reginald Clements Flint 22 59:02 11:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Brandy Graff Romeo 24 32:45 6:36
2 62 Melissa Sandell Fenton 21 34:33 6:57
3 82 Zena Cummings East Lansing 22 36:12 7:17
4 92 Heather Whitten Grosse Pointe 24 36:26 7:20
5 99 Jessica Torrez Kalamazoo 23 36:45 7:24
6 103 Kristina Lawrence Canton 23 37:04 7:28
7 149 Katie Webster Ridgefield 23 39:06 7:52
8 169 Amber L Carey Swartz Creek 20 39:47 8:01
9 177 Valerie Lawrence Lansing 23 39:55 8:02
10 189 Merkys Gomez Fenton 23 40:14 8:06
11 244 Marta Sieradzan East Lansing 23 41:39 8:23
12 275 Amy Grossi Frankenmuth 24 42:35 8:34
13 288 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 20 42:49 8:37
14 298 Stephanie Germaine Davison 21 43:09 8:41
15 307 Christie Barrigar New Lothrop 21 43:14 8:42
16 320 Jennifer Jacobs Ferndale 24 43:28 8:45
17 334 Cara Clippert Troy 20 43:46 8:49
18 337 Tiffani Natalini Ann Arbor 23 43:52 8:50
19 390 Teri Fresh Livonia 20 44:53 9:02
20 394 Erin A Eltringham Fenton 20 44:59 9:03
21 399 Lesley Matt Oak Park 23 45:03 9:04
22 495 Kelly Muehlenbeck Troy 24 47:46 9:37
23 510 Andrea Smith Rochester Hills 22 47:58 9:39
24 516 Anddrea Auman Oxford 22 48:05 9:41
25 517 Andrea Cook Mt Pleasant 22 48:09 9:42
26 519 Deidre Link Flint 22 48:14 9:42
27 541 Diana Beavers Royal Oak 23 48:38 9:47
28 543 Joan Barran Clarkston 22 48:49 9:50
29 565 Julie Jarjosa Auburn Hills 22 49:24 9:57
30 573 Rheannon Allis Sterling Hts 22 49:37 9:59
31 578 Angie Turner Saginaw 22 49:48 10:02
32 585 Shannon Ribbeck Appleton 20 49:57 10:03
33 600 Marilyn Wozniak Oakland 23 50:23 10:09
34 603 Ani Garabedian Bloomfield Hills 24 50:27 10:09
35 606 Michelle L Houle Flint 22 50:35 10:11
36 619 Sarah Mawhinney Flint 22 50:46 10:13
37 623 Sara M Strader Davison 22 50:47 10:13
38 645 Lisa Little Ann Arbor 24 51:34 10:23
39 694 Kendra Love Flint 24 53:07 10:41
40 769 Rebecca Bardell-Jolliffe Troy 24 55:52 11:15
41 781 Amy Janness Otisville 21 56:27 11:22
42 785 Jodi Taylor Clio 21 56:34 11:23
43 805 Lindsay Allor Wolverine 21 57:49 11:38
44 848 Candice Dsouza Troy 21 1:01:28 12:22
45 880 Christine Minton Laingsburg 22 1:04:19 12:57
46 890 Kelli Worthing Saginaw 22 1:06:25 13:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Tomas Roba Olomouc 25 29:50 6:00
2 12 Brian Zangara Lexington 27 30:41 6:11
3 63 Brian Petersen Rochester 28 34:35 6:58
4 81 Brett T Kuhlmann Clio 29 36:06 7:16
5 95 Deron Stec Farmington Hills 25 36:32 7:21
6 96 Matt Russell Flint 27 36:40 7:23
7 98 Keith Chene Chesterfield Twp 26 36:45 7:24
8 112 Jeff Murdoch Otisville 29 37:24 7:32
9 113 Doug Perry Ann Arbor 28 37:24 7:32
10 124 Scott Hapworth Frankenmuth 29 38:08 7:41
11 126 Dean Pond Grand Blanc 29 38:18 7:43
12 134 Carl Chamberlain Ann Arbor 28 38:41 7:47
13 137 Fai Mok Okemos 29 38:48 7:49
14 146 David Drouillard Royal Oak 25 39:00 7:51
15 151 Jeffrey Kottmeier Sterling Heights 26 39:20 7:55
16 157 David Nelson Utica 29 39:34 7:58
17 159 Jason T Kudary Grand Blanc 29 39:36 7:58
18 173 James Burkel Chelsea 29 39:51 8:01
19 184 James Teeple Grand Blanc 25 40:10 8:05
20 185 Steve Dunn Flint 26 40:12 8:06
21 191 Adam Strean Farmington Hills 25 40:16 8:06
22 211 Gary Cook Waterford 29 40:55 8:14
23 220 Justin Ham Ann Arbor 25 41:06 8:17
24 221 Brian J Gogas Flushing 25 41:06 8:17
25 233 Dave Abbott Kincardine 28 41:20 8:19
26 246 Christopher Dean Bloomfield Hills 29 41:39 8:23
27 254 Ryan Moran Troy 26 41:53 8:26
28 272 Jason Weir Royal Oak 25 42:25 8:32
29 295 Wade Yocum Flint 29 43:02 8:40
30 317 Charlie Wells Grand Blanc 28 43:26 8:45
31 332 Chris Machniak Flint 25 43:44 8:48
32 403 Anthony Smith Detroit 26 45:09 9:05
33 410 Gregory Ahejew Birch Run 28 45:21 9:08
34 424 Curt Ryan East Lansing 26 45:50 9:14
35 464 David Raymond South Lyon 25 46:46 9:25
36 466 Kevin Quinlan Livonia 28 46:51 9:26
37 479 Bill Rex Royal Oak 28 47:15 9:31
38 505 Jay J Johnson Bay City 25 47:55 9:39
39 515 Tim Mcmahon Royal Oak 29 48:04 9:41
40 566 Scott Warner Chicago 29 49:27 9:57
41 601 Jubin Cheruvelil Lansing 25 50:23 10:09
42 637 Scott Newhart Flint 28 51:14 10:19
43 661 Chris Holm Saginaw 26 51:58 10:28
44 716 Matthew Matuza Royal Oak 26 53:48 10:50
45 755 Robert Brezzell Flint 27 55:32 11:11
46 850 Dion Clark Burton 29 1:01:37 12:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Erica Aittama Monroe 27 34:54 7:02
2 78 Sara Boudouris Ann Arbor 25 36:00 7:15
3 167 Carla Thomas Gaines 25 39:47 8:01
4 172 Amber Coulter Wilmore 27 39:50 8:01
5 200 Andrea Wendland Burton 27 40:28 8:09
6 212 Kelly Kipping Windsor 27 40:55 8:14
7 278 Stephanie Sproule Linden 27 42:37 8:35
8 301 Amy Black Troy 25 43:11 8:42
9 347 Rachel Lander East Lansing 28 44:06 8:53
10 352 Bethany Shedd Flint 28 44:12 8:54
11 373 Suzanne Burke Fenton 28 44:33 8:58
12 395 Melissa Vaughn Clio 27 45:01 9:04
13 396 Lisette Boss Flint 27 45:01 9:04
14 401 Gwen Crowner Chicago 28 45:06 9:05
15 404 Susan Tindall Fenton 29 45:12 9:06
16 405 Michelle Matousek East Lansing 28 45:14 9:06
17 422 Melissa Johnson Dimondale 28 45:44 9:12
18 435 Jennifer L Robertson Essexville 28 45:57 9:15
19 436 Lynn Coracl Clinton Twp 26 46:01 9:16
20 487 Amanda Spencer Fenton 26 47:28 9:33
21 489 Nayong (jully) Park Ann Arbor 29 47:34 9:34
22 496 Colleen Carnell Fenton 26 47:47 9:37
23 514 Diana Mcculloch Essexville 29 48:03 9:40
24 538 Martha Quigley Ypsilanti 29 48:37 9:47
25 544 Beth Latchana Haslett 27 48:51 9:50
26 547 Shawna Johnson Kalamazoo 25 48:55 9:51
27 549 Krista Tobe Farmington 27 48:59 9:52
28 554 Cassy Siegrist Grand Blanc 25 49:07 9:53
29 557 Michelle M Mochty Burton 26 49:12 9:54
30 558 Claire Pouget Saline 27 49:17 9:55
31 586 Wendy Boye Canton 29 49:58 10:04
32 589 Jennifer Stark Bay City 29 50:02 10:04
33 602 Patricia Petrowski Essexville 27 50:26 10:09
34 617 Dianne Putti Clawson 29 50:45 10:13
35 663 Martha Farrar Grand Blanc 25 52:04 10:29
36 706 Amanda Hamblin Utica 29 53:23 10:45
37 715 Anna Meyer Lake Orion 28 53:48 10:50
38 725 Stacey W Younger Washington 26 54:39 11:00
39 733 Rebecca Layne Flint 27 54:50 11:02
40 747 Tammy Volmering Essexville 27 55:10 11:06
41 754 Kamarae De Gayner Fenton 28 55:25 11:09
42 776 Katherine Davison Chicago 28 56:04 11:17
43 795 Sarah E Kaines Fenton 28 57:15 11:31
44 802 Melissa Logan Flint 26 57:38 11:36
45 806 Felicia Alston Flint 28 57:56 11:40
46 810 Kathleen Stafford Flint 28 58:36 11:48
47 819 Sheron Beltran Troy 28 59:07 11:54
48 826 Jennifer Rush Royal Oak 29 59:50 12:03
49 852 Shnnon Iverson Fenton 28 1:01:39 12:24
50 857 Beth Bertschy Fenton 29 1:01:56 12:28
51 865 Leah Markel Mount Pleasant 28 1:02:48 12:38
52 876 Stephanie Hoover Fenton 26 1:04:13 12:56
53 886 Vanosia Faison Detroit 27 1:05:17 13:08
54 901 Sophia Barker Flint 28 1:11:07 14:19
55 920 Eva Affeldt Davison 28 1:18:16 15:45
56 926 Claudia Phillips Holly 27 1:27:41 17:39
57 927 Sara Phillips Holly 27 1:27:41 17:39
58 928 Lori Spodney Grand Blanc 26 1:28:30 17:49
59 929 Anne Rourke Flint 27 1:28:30 17:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Eric Green Auburn Hills 32 27:18 5:30
2 9 David Zehnder Milford 31 30:24 6:07
3 13 Patrick Byrd Flint 31 30:43 6:11
4 32 Neal Saiz Grand Blanc 31 32:21 6:31
5 52 Nicholas Bertino Ferndale 30 33:53 6:49
6 58 Jeffrey Young Grand Blanc 30 34:21 6:55
7 68 Douglas Maher Eaton Rapids 31 34:51 7:01
8 85 Anthony Wuebben Rochester 30 36:15 7:18
9 91 David Putti Novi 31 36:24 7:20
10 104 Michael A Shinabarger Fenton 32 37:07 7:28
11 114 Ron Thomas Flint 31 37:28 7:33
12 119 Matthew Morris Grand Rapids 33 37:42 7:35
13 131 Ronnie Berry Flint 34 38:40 7:47
14 144 Drake C Stalions South Lyon 32 38:56 7:50
15 154 Erwin Friedrich Flint 33 39:32 7:58
16 155 Joe Cerven Davison 30 39:32 7:58
17 161 Josiah Smith Davison 30 39:38 7:59
18 176 David Isham Madison Heights 30 39:53 8:02
19 178 Matthew Mochty East Tawas 31 39:56 8:02
20 197 Darrell Fahey Lansing 31 40:24 8:08
21 206 Jason Fishbain East Lansing 31 40:48 8:13
22 215 Shawn Murphy Royal Oak 34 40:58 8:15
23 216 Gary Kordyzon Swartz Creek 30 40:59 8:15
24 218 Philip R La Rochelle Harper Woods 31 41:00 8:15
25 238 Raed Sahouri Gaines 32 41:28 8:21
26 242 Terry Smiles Oxford 32 41:32 8:22
27 251 Ed Smith Waterford 34 41:46 8:25
28 269 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 31 42:20 8:31
29 302 Joe Watson Tecumseh 31 43:11 8:42
30 304 John Moran Flint 33 43:11 8:42
31 324 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 33 43:29 8:45
32 326 David R Scott Fenton 31 43:33 8:46
33 333 William Dunlap Grand Blanc 33 43:46 8:49
34 364 Raymond Pohl Pontiac 32 44:22 8:56
35 366 Glen Tacey Davison 31 44:25 8:57
36 384 Steve Fox Wixom 31 44:51 9:02
37 397 Jerry A Gohl Clio 33 45:01 9:04
38 455 Jim Tuohy Grand Blanc 33 46:30 9:22
39 461 Timothy Webb Davison 33 46:40 9:24
40 498 John Matus Flushing 30 47:49 9:38
41 504 David H Lightfoot Clarkston 33 47:54 9:39
42 535 Alan Panter East Lansing 34 48:33 9:46
43 551 Brian Jankowski Saginaw 34 49:01 9:52
44 572 Jon Sladick Oak Park 31 49:37 9:59
45 595 Brian Colesa Grass Lake 33 50:11 10:06
46 610 Mark Fishwick Brighton 32 50:37 10:11
47 614 Chad Sharpe Flint 30 50:40 10:12
48 638 Steven Pellish Flint 33 51:17 10:19
49 655 Jeffrey Bisbee Davison 32 51:48 10:26
50 659 John Franzem Waterford 33 51:54 10:27
51 704 Beltran Beltran Troy 32 53:22 10:45
52 760 Sukhbir Rangi Warren 33 55:35 11:11
53 770 Mark Swanson Fenton 33 55:53 11:15
54 792 Anthony M Collier Bay City 30 56:57 11:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Karen Lynn Alexander Swartz Creek 33 33:11 6:41
2 135 Heide Kaspers Bloomfield Hills 34 38:41 7:47
3 163 Lynn Ebinger Royal Oak 33 39:43 8:00
4 249 Jennifer Conner Grand Blanc 31 41:43 8:24
5 259 Cheryl L Scott Fenton 32 42:01 8:28
6 265 Lisa Stiel Grand Blanc 30 42:10 8:29
7 281 Lori L Stiehl Fenton 30 42:40 8:35
8 309 Samantha Kretzschmar Royal Oak 31 43:16 8:43
9 312 Amy E Schaefer Dewitt 34 43:20 8:43
10 318 Suzanne Billette Auburn 30 43:27 8:45
11 330 Stacey Yeska Saginaw 32 43:40 8:47
12 343 Kimberly Streich Detroit 33 43:56 8:51
13 346 Melissa Teed Midland 32 44:04 8:52
14 354 Cindy Gasser White Lake 31 44:16 8:55
15 368 Jennifer Fitzgerald Flint 30 44:28 8:57
16 372 Amy Anderson Clarkston 30 44:32 8:58
17 400 Kristi Smiles Oxford 31 45:04 9:04
18 413 Annmarie Lindstrom Oxford 31 45:32 9:10
19 432 Marguerite Gordy Beverly Hills 33 45:54 9:14
20 440 Yvonne Wiedemann Clarkston 33 46:06 9:17
21 444 Colleen Mccarthy Citrus Heights 31 46:12 9:18
22 453 Beth Daly Windsor 33 46:22 9:20
23 457 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant 30 46:31 9:22
24 473 Molly La Rochelle Harper Woods 30 47:07 9:29
25 497 Peggy Kennedy Ann Arbor 34 47:48 9:37
26 501 Madonna Mclean Columbiaville 30 47:53 9:38
27 507 Kristine Alpers Traverse City 30 47:56 9:39
28 509 Valerie Raymond Shelby Twp 34 47:56 9:39
29 552 Anna M Caraway Flint 33 49:04 9:53
30 555 Tonya Harper Lutz 30 49:10 9:54
31 567 Lynda S Rademacher Flint 33 49:29 9:58
32 569 April Cowan Clarkston 34 49:32 9:58
33 588 Rebecca Keltie Grand Blanc 30 50:02 10:04
34 594 Dawn Cowhy Emmett 31 50:10 10:06
35 599 Laura Ketko Birmingham 32 50:23 10:08
36 608 Kris Vincil Davisburg 30 50:36 10:11
37 628 Stephanie Sahapoglu Royal Oak 34 50:50 10:14
38 635 Carol Platell Rochester 34 51:05 10:17
39 636 Tracy Sargent Linden 33 51:14 10:19
40 668 Lisa Chiang Westland 33 52:08 10:30
41 673 Shari Davidek Livonia 31 52:11 10:30
42 678 Sharon A Pawlik Rosenthal Farmington 32 52:18 10:32
43 679 Shelly Van Loo Holland 34 52:24 10:33
44 682 Susan Reed Gross Pt Frms 31 52:35 10:35
45 684 Marci Forsberg Flint 30 52:47 10:38
46 685 Julie Paris Linden 34 52:47 10:38
47 686 Chelsea Brasseur Flint 30 52:48 10:38
48 691 Melanie Kish Windsor 30 53:03 10:41
49 696 Lynn Dembny Canton 34 53:16 10:43
50 707 Judith Franzem Waterford 31 53:23 10:45
51 709 Marsha Depascale Auburn Hills 30 53:28 10:46
52 710 Nancy Shaffer Davison 32 53:29 10:46
53 712 Lisa B Payne Troy 31 53:29 10:46
54 730 Natalie Hirschberg Farmington Hills 34 54:47 11:02
55 750 Donna R Allen Flushing 32 55:18 11:08
56 752 Josie Barone Davisburg 31 55:18 11:08
57 759 Bridget Maloney Farmington Hills 33 55:35 11:11
58 761 Tricia Luoma Brighton 31 55:36 11:11
59 765 Laura Osentroski Flushing 33 55:44 11:13
60 767 Lisa Peters Flint 32 55:49 11:14
61 768 Christine Pratt Sterling Hts 30 55:50 11:14
62 771 Deanna L Swanson Fenton 30 55:54 11:15
63 772 Esther Samaniego Saginaw 32 55:54 11:15
64 783 Brenda Kiefer Flint 32 56:31 11:23
65 791 Heather Kierpaul Bay City 30 56:57 11:28
66 799 Angela Fox Wixom 31 57:29 11:34
67 807 Shelley M Carroll Burton 34 58:20 11:44
68 812 Melissa Morey Ferndale 33 58:45 11:49
69 813 Kelly Hanlon Ferndale 30 58:46 11:50
70 815 Marilyn S Spencer Davison 31 58:49 11:50
71 818 Jatasha Washington Flint 30 59:03 11:53
72 831 Dominika Ronikier Warren 33 1:00:15 12:08
73 834 Stacey Webb Davison 31 1:00:26 12:10
74 835 Laura Kane Rochester 32 1:00:33 12:11
75 838 Candice Weiss Holly 30 1:00:43 12:13
76 856 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing 30 1:01:55 12:28
77 874 Missie Miller Frankenmuth 30 1:04:07 12:54
78 892 Charmaine Kettler-Schmult Ann Arbor 31 1:07:10 13:31
79 902 Kimberly Littles Flint 32 1:11:20 14:21
80 905 Marcia F Mcgee Flint 33 1:12:00 14:30
81 924 Theresa Y Cooley Flint 30 1:20:51 16:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Brian Genslak Sterling Hts 35 33:11 6:41
2 61 Scott Bontekoe Howell 35 34:33 6:57
3 73 Dean E Fuller Flint 36 35:12 7:05
4 76 Ron Byrd Flint 37 35:52 7:13
5 88 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham 39 36:16 7:18
6 97 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek 37 36:42 7:23
7 110 Shawn E Mertens Lapeer 37 37:20 7:31
8 116 Douglas Werth Lake Orion 35 37:32 7:33
9 129 Kurt Hobbs Grand Blanc 38 38:31 7:45
10 145 Anthony Bolden White Lake 36 38:58 7:51
11 152 Dan Bendtsen Auburn Hills 39 39:23 7:56
12 166 James Fras Ii Flint 36 39:44 8:00
13 180 John E Kreucher Davison 38 40:01 8:03
14 192 Douglas J Sepanak Fenton 38 40:17 8:07
15 202 Marty Pawlusiak Clarkston 35 40:34 8:10
16 214 Derrick F Jones Flint 37 40:57 8:15
17 219 Daniel Brcic Lennon 39 41:02 8:16
18 226 Don Duzenbury Wyoming 37 41:11 8:18
19 227 Brian Hochrein Milan 38 41:13 8:18
20 228 Jim Frenzell Clarkston 38 41:14 8:18
21 230 Bob Rademacher Clarkston 39 41:15 8:18
22 237 Steve Meyer Midland 37 41:27 8:21
23 250 Mark W Morey Clarkston 38 41:44 8:24
24 266 Patrick O'connor Saginaw 39 42:12 8:30
25 268 Bernie Gallis Sterling Hts 37 42:19 8:31
26 286 Donald Treib Flint 39 42:46 8:37
27 287 Craig Fisher Gaines 37 42:46 8:37
28 291 Scott R Ledgerwood Flint 37 42:51 8:38
29 294 Kurt Anderson Clarkston 35 43:02 8:40
30 306 Todd Craven Waterford 36 43:13 8:42
31 321 Doug Barnes Rochester Hills 36 43:28 8:45
32 340 William Pressel Flushing 35 43:53 8:50
33 353 Neal Montour Dayton 39 44:14 8:54
34 379 Mark Gilbert Clarkston 38 44:41 9:00
35 385 Paul Puro Davison 39 44:51 9:02
36 387 John Zvirbulis Clawson 36 44:52 9:02
37 389 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 35 44:52 9:02
38 416 Jerry Goff Laingsburg 36 45:36 9:11
39 417 James Anderson Ypsilanti 39 45:39 9:11
40 419 Steve Ford Grand Blanc 37 45:42 9:12
41 480 Terry Lamb Berkley 38 47:17 9:31
42 481 David Nelson Flushing 35 47:17 9:31
43 506 Michael Otero Grand Blanc 38 47:55 9:39
44 508 James Pettus Grand Blanc 36 47:56 9:39
45 533 Karl P Cooper Portage 38 48:31 9:46
46 539 Jeff Rains Holly 38 48:37 9:47
47 556 Jeffrey Brown Swartz Creek 37 49:12 9:54
48 570 Russell Regan Fenton 35 49:32 9:58
49 590 Paul Teed Midland 35 50:04 10:05
50 607 Glenn Vincil Davisburg 39 50:35 10:11
51 627 Tom Voisin Kent City 38 50:49 10:14
52 630 Daniel Compeau Goodrich 39 50:53 10:15
53 656 Marcel Zughaib Farmington Hills 37 51:49 10:26
54 664 Steven Boye Canton 35 52:04 10:29
55 667 Cedric Kendall Flint 38 52:08 10:30
56 703 Scott Brown Trenton 38 53:22 10:44
57 740 James Adams Bloomfield Hills 39 54:59 11:04
58 803 Andy Grzesik Streamwood 37 57:38 11:36
59 830 James Fagan Utica 36 1:00:08 12:06
60 885 Steve Styes Northville 39 1:05:16 13:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 60 Lula K Byrd Flint 39 34:31 6:57
2 140 Gerrianne Whybrew Ortonville 38 38:53 7:50
3 147 Lilian Naegeli Ann Arbor 36 39:00 7:51
4 194 Barb C Emmorey Brighton 39 40:24 8:08
5 205 Beth Riston Eastpointe 36 40:46 8:12
6 225 Lynn Jenkins Saginaw 35 41:11 8:17
7 231 Michelle M Cook Woodhaven 35 41:16 8:19
8 245 Janice Grasl Clarkston 36 41:39 8:23
9 255 Robin Cook Waterford 36 41:54 8:26
10 339 Lisa Werth Lake Orion 37 43:53 8:50
11 363 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 36 44:20 8:56
12 430 Mary B Moritz Davison 38 45:54 9:14
13 431 Donna Richardville Rochester 38 45:54 9:14
14 437 Elly Truran Milford 39 46:05 9:17
15 460 Ann Barkey Clarkston 39 46:38 9:23
16 468 Patricia Sutter Lake Orion 39 46:59 9:27
17 492 Stacy Blury Tawas City 36 47:42 9:36
18 500 Karen Ford Grand Blanc 37 47:51 9:38
19 511 Kathleen Craven Waterford 36 48:01 9:40
20 521 Mary Anne Mann Waterford 37 48:16 9:43
21 561 Mary Coleman Flushing 37 49:21 9:56
22 581 Mary Turchi Hartland 38 49:49 10:02
23 611 Gay L Byrd Flint 38 50:38 10:12
24 613 Elizabeth Mihalic Clio 35 50:40 10:12
25 616 Karen L Kennedy Lansing 37 50:45 10:13
26 626 Lisa Lasser Rochester Hills 36 50:49 10:14
27 631 Deborah Compeau Goodrich 39 50:54 10:15
28 633 Carol Zakrajsek Saline 36 51:01 10:16
29 666 Ronnijo Chapie Lake Orion 35 52:06 10:29
30 671 Jacqueline Brown Lake Orion 38 52:10 10:30
31 677 Pina Newman Orion 38 52:18 10:32
32 683 Theresa Mcsorley Troy 36 52:45 10:37
33 718 Dina Carlisle Shelby Twp 37 53:58 10:52
34 722 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake 36 54:19 10:56
35 723 Lesa Mckeon Swartz Creek 38 54:19 10:56
36 729 Penny Forsyth Traverse City 36 54:47 11:02
37 764 Stacie Roth West Bloomfield 35 55:44 11:13
38 779 Mari Lynn Ventimiglia W. Bloomfield 39 56:12 11:19
39 793 Janet M Goss Saginaw 38 57:02 11:29
40 811 Debra Kleiss Granger 37 58:38 11:48
41 816 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant 38 58:52 11:51
42 842 Julie Barnes Grand Blanc 39 1:00:59 12:16
43 844 Debra Marsh Davison 35 1:01:10 12:19
44 853 Priscilla Davis Grandville 38 1:01:41 12:25
45 859 Kim Welch Flushing 36 1:02:13 12:31
46 866 Lisa Wilcox Flushing 38 1:02:52 12:39
47 871 Suzanne Robinson Flint 37 1:03:58 12:52
48 884 Cathy I Myers Fenton 39 1:05:08 13:07
49 921 Christine Stephens Davison 35 1:18:16 15:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 40 Jay C Vanderest Orion 40 32:51 6:37
2 54 Darryl Moros Chattanooga 41 33:59 6:51
3 65 Mark Fosdick Davison 40 34:48 7:00
4 69 Stephen J Masterson Toronto Ont 43 34:54 7:02
5 79 Donald Ricker Essexville 41 36:03 7:15
6 94 Jeffrey A Benaway Burton 41 36:29 7:21
7 107 Christian Mcturk Bloomfield Hills 41 37:14 7:30
8 128 George Kasper Washington 44 38:29 7:45
9 130 Kevin Nelson Burton 41 38:39 7:47
10 139 Scott Whybrew Ortonville 40 38:53 7:50
11 141 Kenneth Parker Flint 44 38:54 7:50
12 142 Douglas Hagerty Fraser 42 38:54 7:50
13 148 Steve Webb Flint 43 39:02 7:52
14 156 Craig Tubbs Saint Louis 40 39:32 7:58
15 179 Peter A Horn Grand Blanc 42 40:01 8:03
16 190 Eric Noyes Clinton Twp 43 40:14 8:06
17 193 Michael S Emmorey Brighton 40 40:22 8:08
18 213 John Delong Owosso 42 40:56 8:14
19 224 Stephen Lindell Corunna 44 41:10 8:17
20 235 Rob Brouyette Maidstone 44 41:20 8:19
21 253 Hank Thoma Flushing 44 41:52 8:26
22 280 Carlton Troutman Saginaw 41 42:40 8:35
23 282 Joseph Ales Waterford 40 42:41 8:36
24 283 Steve Pavlik Williamston 43 42:41 8:36
25 297 Michael Stutts Flint 43 43:05 8:40
26 303 Scott D Vanderveen Clarkston 43 43:11 8:42
27 311 Ronald J Taylor West Branch 44 43:19 8:43
28 315 Bryan Jarrell Commerce Twp. 40 43:25 8:44
29 319 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc 44 43:27 8:45
30 323 Thomas Gordy Beverly Hills 40 43:29 8:45
31 329 Michael Schaller Auburn Hills 40 43:39 8:47
32 338 Paul Mccormick Canton 41 43:53 8:50
33 341 Dave Sanders Bloomfield Hills 40 43:53 8:50
34 342 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills 42 43:54 8:50
35 349 Ryan L Franse Fenton 41 44:09 8:53
36 370 Randy Zuehlke Marlette 41 44:29 8:57
37 371 Craig Johnson Clio 40 44:30 8:58
38 398 Ron Watson White Lake 44 45:02 9:04
39 425 Ralph Trepkowski Essexville 41 45:50 9:14
40 434 James B Reuther Flint 41 45:57 9:15
41 463 Robert Conrad Lomgsley 42 46:44 9:24
42 502 David G. Passmore Waterford 41 47:54 9:39
43 524 Bill Teer Grand Blanc 43 48:16 9:43
44 530 Bruce Sepanak Swartz Creek 44 48:26 9:45
45 598 John Arsen Lake Orion 41 50:21 10:08
46 612 Joe Byrd Flint 42 50:39 10:12
47 654 Samuel E Spruill Troy 44 51:47 10:26
48 676 Randy Mitchell Bay City 40 52:16 10:31
49 680 Jack Parker Frankenmuth 43 52:31 10:34
50 690 Mark D Roberts Sterling Hts 43 53:02 10:40
51 719 Jerry Jensen Royal Oak 41 53:58 10:52
52 734 Mike Bozynski Columbiaville 44 54:55 11:03
53 748 Jane Cichy Tewksbury 42 55:16 11:07
54 774 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 44 55:55 11:15
55 778 Kerry W Morgan Fenton 43 56:09 11:18
56 786 Brian Morgan Rochester Hills 43 56:39 11:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 101 Kristen Hansen Waterford 40 36:59 7:27
2 150 Annette Robb Smiths Creek 44 39:15 7:54
3 165 Kim Kompoltowicz Livonia 43 39:44 8:00
4 239 Nancy Gavoor Novi 44 41:28 8:21
5 240 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 41 41:28 8:21
6 262 Luann Orbeck Flushing 40 42:07 8:29
7 290 Charlene Grence Melbourne 41 42:50 8:37
8 360 Christine Baigent Toronto 40 44:20 8:55
9 412 Kelly Lee Flint 41 45:23 9:08
10 433 Laura Kasper Washington 43 45:55 9:15
11 442 Karen Conroy Haslett 41 46:11 9:18
12 445 Colleen Davlin Attica 43 46:14 9:18
13 447 Janet Owens Lansing 41 46:16 9:19
14 450 Connie Bilodeau Lansing 41 46:19 9:19
15 459 Debbie Nichols Harper Woods 44 46:38 9:23
16 499 Nancy Marshall Eaton Rapids 40 47:50 9:38
17 536 Kathy Roy Brighton 43 48:33 9:46
18 542 Shelly A. Schoenherr New Baltimore 43 48:38 9:47
19 545 Laura Bolhuis Cedar Springs 42 48:51 9:50
20 550 Eileen O'rourke Flushing 44 49:00 9:52
21 560 Mara Lenhardt La Salle, Ont 41 49:20 9:56
22 562 Mary Lynn Broughman Lansing 43 49:23 9:56
23 574 Cheryl Teare Chardon 40 49:39 10:00
24 575 Marilyn R Roberts Ortonville 43 49:42 10:00
25 584 Bonnie Sciba Ortonville 41 49:56 10:03
26 587 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 43 50:01 10:04
27 640 Susan Elizondo Flushing 43 51:20 10:20
28 646 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 40 51:34 10:23
29 653 Nancy Mcmillan Grand Blanc 40 51:45 10:25
30 675 Mimi Gendreau Clinton Twp 40 52:15 10:31
31 700 Marla Zwolan Grosse Pointe 42 53:21 10:44
32 701 Lori Fronrath Owosso 40 53:21 10:44
33 702 Constance Cole Perry 42 53:21 10:44
34 732 Eileen Kreiner Ann Arbor 44 54:49 11:02
35 736 Gisele Harvey Flint 42 54:59 11:04
36 762 Lynn J Larson Flint 44 55:40 11:12
37 773 Elizabeth Kiousis Medina 40 55:54 11:15
38 780 Angela Rush Flint 42 56:20 11:20
39 822 Rhonda Duke Linden 41 59:27 11:58
40 823 Sheila G Russ Lake Orion 43 59:28 11:58
41 832 Roslyn Evans Windsor 42 1:00:18 12:08
42 833 Anne M Duguay Windsor Ontario 42 1:00:19 12:08
43 854 Denise Bowles Grand Blanc 40 1:01:51 12:27
44 863 Verenie Davis Flint 43 1:02:39 12:37
45 867 Deborah Fifield Mount Morris 41 1:03:46 12:50
46 912 Stephanie La Belle Flint 41 1:13:46 14:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Wally Barnwoski Royal Oak 45 32:07 6:28
2 57 Allen Narverud Fair Haven 48 34:19 6:55
3 66 Paul Green Swartz Creek 45 34:49 7:01
4 77 Henry Milldebrandt Lake Orion 46 36:00 7:15
5 108 Doug Kurtis Livonia 48 37:17 7:30
6 123 Rodney W Hoard Columbiaville 47 38:07 7:40
7 175 Robert Kamischke Fenton 45 39:53 8:02
8 183 Glen Arnold Flint 48 40:09 8:05
9 198 George Lonsberry Marysville 49 40:24 8:08
10 199 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 48 40:27 8:09
11 201 Bill Siegert Troy 45 40:34 8:10
12 209 James Woolcock Davison 47 40:51 8:13
13 210 Rick Hayes Birmingham 47 40:55 8:14
14 247 David L Stark Brown City 46 41:41 8:23
15 261 Kevin Decker Cadillac 46 42:06 8:29
16 264 Robert D Schafer Shelby Township 49 42:10 8:29
17 270 Daniel L Zuhlke Rochester Hills 45 42:20 8:31
18 273 Tom O'rourke Traverse City 48 42:27 8:33
19 274 Richard A. Heilmann Farmington 48 42:29 8:33
20 285 Thomas A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 46 42:44 8:36
21 305 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 46 43:11 8:42
22 310 Brian Boudreau Flushing 47 43:18 8:43
23 314 Ron Walczak Davison 46 43:23 8:44
24 322 Frank C Johnson Saginaw 48 43:29 8:45
25 325 Paul Doby Howell 49 43:32 8:46
26 402 Peter Van Hoek Grosse Pointe 48 45:08 9:05
27 409 Fred Warzin Leonard 46 45:18 9:07
28 411 Melvin Kipp Flint 48 45:22 9:08
29 439 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 46 46:05 9:17
30 456 Mark Smith Swartz Creek 45 46:31 9:22
31 465 Guy W Morgan Flushing 47 46:50 9:26
32 469 Gregory R Morgan Grand Blanc 47 47:00 9:28
33 493 Mark Czekaj Dearborn 46 47:42 9:36
34 513 Ervin Howard Warren 49 48:02 9:40
35 522 Ronald A Sheffer Saginaw 48 48:16 9:43
36 553 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 45 49:07 9:53
37 564 Brady Hanna Flint 46 49:23 9:57
38 576 Rod Kelley Flushing 49 49:47 10:01
39 580 David Scherer Ortonville 45 49:49 10:02
40 592 Leo Foley Sr Howell 46 50:09 10:06
41 597 John Smith Grand Blanc 49 50:19 10:08
42 625 Kenneth C Katerberg Grand Rapids 45 50:48 10:14
43 632 Larry Thompson Waterford 49 50:57 10:15
44 634 Joseph Griffin Chesaning 47 51:03 10:16
45 641 Peter Griffin Plymouth 45 51:20 10:20
46 670 Mike Beardslee Howell 47 52:08 10:30
47 687 Gregg A Fotenakes Flushing 45 52:51 10:38
48 689 Ed Solomon Southfield 49 52:57 10:40
49 692 Willie James Milan 47 53:03 10:41
50 708 Nicholas Couretas Oxford 45 53:24 10:45
51 720 David A Gaines Flint 46 54:04 10:53
52 726 Michael A Van Houten Albion 47 54:43 11:01
53 744 Robert Santer Northville 46 55:06 11:06
54 745 Ed Johnston Clarkston 47 55:08 11:06
55 766 Michael J Reuther Burton 49 55:44 11:13
56 796 Jeff Janness Otisville 45 57:18 11:32
57 814 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 48 58:47 11:50
58 861 William Brooks Clio 48 1:02:34 12:36
59 907 David Dean Grand Blanc 45 1:12:06 14:31
60 908 Randy Gebhardt Flint 47 1:12:38 14:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 271 Valerie Perry Grand Blanc 45 42:24 8:32
2 335 Linda Patrick Kingsville 48 43:48 8:49
3 357 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 46 44:17 8:55
4 365 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg 49 44:22 8:56
5 443 Mary Ann Bernardon Windsor 46 46:11 9:18
6 449 Bonnie Miller Holland 46 46:18 9:19
7 462 Georgia Brooks Chelsea 45 46:41 9:24
8 467 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 49 46:53 9:26
9 474 Denise Scioli W Bloomfield 48 47:07 9:29
10 478 Joan Couretas Oxford 45 47:14 9:30
11 490 Deborah Lewandowski Royal Oak 45 47:35 9:35
12 512 Lynne Witte Mount Clemens 46 48:01 9:40
13 526 Maureen Fisk White Lake 48 48:18 9:43
14 591 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 47 50:04 10:05
15 609 Ann Watson White Lake 45 50:37 10:11
16 644 Donna Mesaros Temperance 46 51:31 10:22
17 658 Patricia Munce Port Huron 45 51:50 10:26
18 688 Cheryl Levtt West Bloomfield 46 52:51 10:38
19 695 Janet Delecke Rochester 46 53:08 10:42
20 698 Mary R Vargo Sterling Heights 46 53:18 10:44
21 705 Anne Meek Southfield 46 53:22 10:45
22 711 Marilyn A Clark Whitmore Lake 46 53:29 10:46
23 721 Jessan Mccay Ann Arbor 49 54:13 10:55
24 724 Penny P Vickers Flint 49 54:35 10:59
25 731 Laura Friesen Lynn Grand Blanc 45 54:47 11:02
26 735 Mary Wildner Unionville 48 54:55 11:03
27 746 Debbie Sliwinski Toronto 48 55:08 11:06
28 751 Claudia Cole Birmingham 45 55:18 11:08
29 753 Brenda Johnson Flint 46 55:25 11:09
30 763 Ruth Cantor Flint 45 55:40 11:12
31 782 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth 47 56:28 11:22
32 789 Carolyn Green Davison 49 56:48 11:26
33 798 Nancy K Marcotte Ann Arbor 48 57:21 11:33
34 809 Deboria Scarborough Vernon 49 58:34 11:47
35 836 Susan M Ruhala Grand Blanc 48 1:00:36 12:12
36 845 Kathleen R Taylor Clio 47 1:01:22 12:21
37 846 Kathy Sirakis Grand Blanc 46 1:01:25 12:22
38 869 Mary Dantzler-Grace Flint 48 1:03:55 12:52
39 872 Patricia Huddy Bay City 47 1:04:06 12:54
40 877 Cheryl Blondin Clio 48 1:04:15 12:56
41 881 Margaret Reamer Flint 46 1:04:28 12:58
42 887 Darlene Robinson Burton 46 1:05:45 13:14
43 888 Barbara Steer Ann Arbor 48 1:05:45 13:14
44 891 Suzanne Foster Flint 49 1:06:58 13:29
45 894 Pat Dillon Davison 48 1:07:34 13:36
46 895 Phyllis D Young Flint 45 1:07:38 13:37
47 897 Liz Janiga Washington 49 1:10:00 14:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Bob Cross Rochester Hills 52 31:05 6:16
2 35 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc 50 32:32 6:33
3 39 Julius Tillman Mount Morris 51 32:50 6:37
4 41 Dave Kanners Rochester 53 33:01 6:39
5 56 Craig A Mirkin Fort Gratiot 51 34:02 6:51
6 87 Dennis W Berry Waterford 50 36:15 7:18
7 120 Nash Uebelhart Flint 51 37:49 7:37
8 127 Robert Herek Bay City 51 38:21 7:43
9 136 George R Gray Alma 52 38:42 7:48
10 174 Bill Stratton Grand Blanc 53 39:52 8:02
11 181 Earnest Taylor Detroit 54 40:04 8:04
12 196 Stanley L Isham Flint 54 40:24 8:08
13 276 Bill Zehnder Frankenmuth 51 42:35 8:34
14 293 Kenneth R Collins Clarkston 54 43:02 8:40
15 316 Fred Herschelman Lake Orion 51 43:26 8:45
16 355 Russell Prince Ypsilanti 52 44:16 8:55
17 376 Gerald S Linn Flint 52 44:37 8:59
18 383 Wynn Miller Franklin 53 44:49 9:01
19 391 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp 53 44:55 9:02
20 414 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 50 45:33 9:10
21 415 Michael Kijewski Sterling Hts 50 45:36 9:11
22 423 Harold F Hill Flint 50 45:47 9:13
23 448 Ted Velat Lennon 51 46:18 9:19
24 482 Thomas V Kowalski Clarkston 53 47:17 9:31
25 503 Bob Dubniak Toronto 52 47:54 9:39
26 520 Jack Howard Clinton Twp 51 48:14 9:43
27 531 David Witter Swartz Creek 51 48:27 9:45
28 532 Terry Wilson Davison 53 48:27 9:45
29 540 Ralph Hilborn Otisville 54 48:37 9:47
30 559 Denny Gannon Redford 52 49:17 9:55
31 593 Robert G Behrens Dearborn Heights 52 50:10 10:06
32 615 Michael Larson Flint 54 50:41 10:12
33 649 Richard A Cook Grand Blanc 51 51:35 10:23
34 697 Douglas Lentz Fenton 52 53:17 10:43
35 737 Del Doherty Saginaw 52 54:59 11:04
36 758 Rick Babiasz New Baltimore 50 55:35 11:11
37 784 Hugh Mahler Birmingham 51 56:34 11:23
38 787 Stephen Hendrix Detroit 52 56:42 11:25
39 804 Ken Siderman Traverse City 52 57:43 11:37
40 875 Michael H Muirhead Ann Arbor 51 1:04:09 12:55
41 909 David Gregg Swartz Creek 51 1:13:11 14:44
42 925 Curtis Williamson Flint 53 1:24:50 17:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 361 Christine Azbell Clarkston 51 44:20 8:56
2 362 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 50 44:20 8:56
3 451 Norma Shue Flint 54 46:19 9:20
4 525 Marge Novak Lansing 54 48:17 9:43
5 529 Stephanie Robertson Essexville 51 48:26 9:45
6 624 Barbara Foley Howell 50 50:48 10:14
7 651 Lynda Ramsey Clarkston 50 51:40 10:24
8 662 Pam Estes Indianapolis 50 51:58 10:28
9 713 Cherri L Anthony Flint 53 53:34 10:47
10 717 Judy L Bauer Birch Run 50 53:54 10:51
11 739 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw 51 54:59 11:04
12 790 Emily Bluemer Davison 51 56:49 11:26
13 808 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City 53 58:31 11:47
14 820 Nancy M Olson Grand Blanc 51 59:16 11:56
15 825 Anna M Taggart Burton 53 59:44 12:01
16 827 Marilyn A Strader Davison 51 59:52 12:03
17 829 Gloria Dean Grand Blanc 52 1:00:08 12:06
18 839 Janiece Newberry Linden 50 1:00:44 12:13
19 870 Marsha Mclean Gaines 53 1:03:56 12:52
20 878 Lynda Johnson Clio 51 1:04:16 12:56
21 882 Lindsey E Younger Flint 53 1:04:40 13:01
22 883 Linda Monahan Rochester 52 1:04:49 13:03
23 893 Linda Moxam Flint 52 1:07:18 13:33
24 898 Doreice Denson Detroit 54 1:10:24 14:10
25 910 Margaret Gregg Swartz Creek 51 1:13:40 14:50
26 913 Trudy Krueger Flint 52 1:15:28 15:11
27 914 Mary Rush Flint 52 1:15:33 15:12
28 917 Rita Feeley Holly 50 1:16:29 15:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Leo K Zehnder Milford 57 33:20 6:43
2 188 Leonard J Block Bay City 58 40:13 8:06
3 248 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 56 41:41 8:24
4 252 Glenn W Nyswaner Columbiaville 55 41:51 8:26
5 260 John Shaw Davison 58 42:03 8:28
6 289 Raymond E Scott Linden 55 42:50 8:37
7 348 Peter Ostrander Howell 59 44:08 8:53
8 351 James C Troknya Perrysburg 56 44:11 8:54
9 407 Neil T Mccarthy Flushing 57 45:18 9:07
10 418 Bill M Richardson Woodhaven 58 45:41 9:12
11 420 Paul F Martin Flushing 55 45:43 9:12
12 427 James F Hobson Swartz Creek 56 45:51 9:14
13 429 Ronald J Gogas Grand Blanc 57 45:53 9:14
14 472 Gary Mccabe W Bloomfield 56 47:07 9:29
15 484 Paul W Leece Livonia 58 47:19 9:31
16 488 Ernest Marshall Stow 55 47:31 9:34
17 528 David M Wright Davison 57 48:24 9:45
18 620 Bernard A Friedman West Bloomfield 56 50:47 10:13
19 622 Howard P Friedman Farmington Hills 59 50:47 10:13
20 777 Davis Moore Flint 55 56:05 11:17
21 794 Michael Kaines Fenton 57 57:15 11:31
22 837 Dennis Younger Flint 56 1:00:36 12:12
23 843 Michael Fauss Clarkston 57 1:01:06 12:18
24 847 Dennis J Saturnino Flint 56 1:01:27 12:22
25 855 John Niergarth Lapeer 57 1:01:54 12:28
26 903 David M Whidden Grand Blanc 57 1:11:31 14:24
27 922 Rick Feeley Holly 57 1:19:10 15:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 476 Judith A Skene Metamora 55 47:10 9:30
2 527 Lynne Pirie Hill Birmingham 57 48:22 9:44
3 714 Judith Ann Cooper Windsor Ont 55 53:43 10:49
4 738 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 56 54:59 11:04
5 741 Linda Leahy Ann Arbor 57 55:00 11:04
6 788 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 57 56:46 11:26
7 801 Diane Weng Flint 57 57:35 11:36
8 849 Eugenia Dsouza Troy 55 1:01:31 12:23
9 864 Candace Fowler West Branch 57 1:02:45 12:38
10 919 Norma Jean Pickelmann Swartz Creek 57 1:17:27 15:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 299 Shelton Williams Commerce Twp. 60 43:09 8:41
2 388 Richard A Mazur Taylor 62 44:52 9:02
3 406 Thomas L Stack Holly 63 45:15 9:07
4 408 Hugh E Dean Bloomfield Hills 60 45:18 9:07
5 438 Jack D Stroebel Rochester Hills 64 46:05 9:17
6 471 Norman Doherty Saginaw 62 47:01 9:28
7 483 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids 60 47:18 9:31
8 537 Bob Forman Swartz Creek 62 48:35 9:47
9 660 Kenneth W Gould Burton 60 51:54 10:27
10 749 Charles Butterfield Flushing 60 55:17 11:08
11 800 Jackson Mcgowen Flint 64 57:32 11:35
12 918 Leonard Pickelmann Swartz Creek 60 1:17:26 15:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 546 Carolyn Pfeiffer Lincoln Park 62 48:52 9:50
2 577 Mary Helms Flushing 63 49:47 10:01
3 775 Samantha Decker Davison 62 55:56 11:16
4 821 Janet M Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 62 59:19 11:56
5 858 Joanne Forman Swartz Creek 62 1:02:12 12:31
6 868 Madonna M Aubrey Flushing 61 1:03:55 12:52
7 904 Peggy Prout Corunna 62 1:11:45 14:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 292 Earl Battle Flint 66 42:59 8:39
2 648 Jerry Stuber Fenton 68 51:34 10:23
3 742 Chuck Leahy Ann Arbor 67 55:03 11:05
4 824 George L Good Sterling Heights 68 59:40 12:00
5 879 John Sawyers Clarkston 68 1:04:17 12:56
6 889 Leroy Cypher Flint 65 1:05:52 13:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 896 Joan Daly Metamora 65 1:08:32 13:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 642 George Smith Traverse City 71 51:26 10:21
2 899 Jack Fallon Rochester 73 1:10:24 14:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 915 Virginia Forshee Ann Arbor 76 1:15:35 15:13



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Dan O'brien 9270 Marysville 35 39:01 7:51
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger 9090 Davisburg 34 44:08 8:53
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski Utica 55 42:00 8:27
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores 59 51:57 10:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Dan O'brien Marysville 35 39:01 7:51
2 Jeffery A Sanders Flint 35 47:16 9:31
3 Michael Close Grand Blanc 32 47:40 9:36
4 Jason L Burns Flint 15 1:26:35 17:25
5 Harrison J Kostka Flint 11 1:26:36 17:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger Davisburg 34 44:08 8:53
2 Carrie Mora Clarkston 35 49:43 10:01
3 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 37 50:09 10:06
4 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 30 52:53 10:39
5 Michelle Thomas Sylvania 32 53:27 10:46
6 Christie Arenas Fenton 27 56:02 11:17
7 Cheryl Stacer-Mc Vey Greenville 34 58:38 11:48
8 Loanna Ammerman Swartz Creek 38 1:02:07 12:30
9 Lori K Drake Owosso 39 1:05:47 13:14
10 Debra Starr Burton 36 1:13:37 14:49
11 Paula Rigda Clio 24 1:24:23 16:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski Utica 55 42:00 8:27
2 Jeff Tuck Tecumseh 46 44:35 8:59
3 John M Elwarner Sterling Hts 61 47:16 9:31
4 Ken Lampar Sterling Heights 42 49:17 9:55
5 William Gardner Fenton 56 50:58 10:16
6 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc 47 51:36 10:23
7 Charlie Hansen Flint 55 52:05 10:29
8 Danny Wineland Swartz Creek 52 54:00 10:52
9 Lawrence Mcquigg Flushing 43 54:13 10:55
10 Don Knight Flint 54 54:20 10:56
11 Tom Phipps Flint 61 54:36 10:59
12 Ron Dossat Toledo 67 55:12 11:07
13 Carl Angevine Clawson 63 55:14 11:07
14 Mark Haddow Sr Royal Oak 51 55:36 11:12
15 Walter A Routhier Jr Flushing 58 56:11 11:18
16 Michael A Davis Flint 42 56:22 11:21
17 Thomas Scheitler Owosso 46 56:24 11:21
18 Robert Thomas Northville 71 57:09 11:30
19 John L Pettit Marshall 48 57:39 11:36
20 Kenneth Baczkiewicz Sheridan 44 57:54 11:39
21 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 68 58:02 11:41
22 Marshall Sanders Flint 59 59:19 11:56
23 Al Nelman Windsor Ontario 75 59:34 11:59
24 Richard Bristol Flushing 52 1:04:36 13:00
25 Pedro E Rangel Westland 49 1:24:24 16:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores 59 51:57 10:27
2 Merri Ann Baker-Radcliffe Durand 46 53:33 10:47
3 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 42 53:54 10:51
4 Ellen Schock North Street 50 54:09 10:54
5 Gloria Foley Millington 44 54:19 10:56
6 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 43 55:01 11:04
7 Denise S Dvorak Traverse City 44 55:15 11:07
8 Elizabeth Schwedler Bay City 49 55:31 11:11
9 Gayann Roos Flint 45 55:47 11:14
10 Patricia Gibbs New Haven 61 56:30 11:22
11 Joan Berman Ann Arbor 63 56:32 11:23
12 Laura Gentry Linden 50 57:04 11:29
13 May Tuck Tecumseh 42 58:26 11:46
14 Cecilia M Jones Hardy 42 1:00:26 12:10
15 Gwendolyn Lewis Redford 50 1:00:53 12:15
16 Sharen K Garner Royal Oak 56 1:01:41 12:25
17 Patricia Steele Davisburg 46 1:03:22 12:45
18 Ruth Ann Mersino Kingston 56 1:04:08 12:54
19 Janet Applebaum Oak Park 49 1:04:27 12:58
20 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 41 1:04:51 13:03
21 Carol A Roy Flushing 56 1:05:20 13:09
22 Susan Smith Flint 50 1:07:08 13:31
23 Grace Moore Lapeer 49 1:07:25 13:34
24 Nancy Morley Swartz Creek 53 1:08:46 13:50
25 Mary Sammons Flint 45 1:10:00 14:05
26 Katrina C Nichols Saginaw 43 1:16:40 15:26
27 Jill Kozlowski Rochester Hills 54 1:21:40 16:26
28 Gloria Rangel Westland 46 1:24:24 16:59
29 Denise Beason Flint 41 1:26:36 17:26





PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 William Dudley 7649 Brighton 38 M 47:13 9:30
2 Gary Noble 7600 Howell 34 M 47:14 9:30
3 Connie Wattawa 8128 New Hudson 26 F 47:14 9:31
4 Kevin Hill 9014 Detroit 36 M 47:45 9:37
5 Robert Asplund 9041 Grand Blanc 48 M 50:45 10:13
6 John C Thomas 9028 Linden 44 M 51:00 10:16
7 Robert A Davis 9059 Royal Oak 67 M 53:56 10:51
8 Robert J Ruddy 9044 Grand Blanc 43 M 54:10 10:54
9 Ronnie Tate 10487 Flint 12 M 55:21 11:08
10 Janet Ellis 9302 Flushing 49 F 55:30 11:10
11 Kenneth Pelletier 9064 Flint 56 M 55:38 11:12
12 Charles Lennon 10480 Freeland 56 M 55:42 11:13
13 Bob Treat 9602 Fenton 47 M 56:10 11:18
14 Keith Dearstone 10066 Waterford 56 M 56:23 11:21
15 Douglas Greene 9301 Flushing 68 M 56:28 11:22
16 Cary E Milburn 9087 Flint 60 M 56:34 11:23
17 Mick McCarty 9017 Fenton 69 M 56:44 11:25
18 Sandra K Rich 10351 Flint 45 F 56:45 11:25
19 Kim Bodette 9601 Flint 45 F 56:47 11:26
20 Dawn M Snear 9691 Swartz Creek 45 F 57:10 11:30
21 Maresa Zittel 11342 Grand Blanc 34 F 57:19 11:32
22 Debra Hammel 10103 Flushing 42 F 57:31 11:35
23 Charles Brown 11364 Farmington Hills 49 M 57:36 11:36
24 James Vanderpool 9478 Flushing 66 M 57:41 11:37
25 Kristin Romelhardt 11405 Dexter 48 F 57:45 11:37
26 Carol Green 9792 West Bloomfield 50 F 57:47 11:38
27 Shelly Froats 9844 Grand Blanc 40 F 57:54 11:39
28 Lee Ann Hagan 9604 Burton 38 F 57:54 11:39
29 Ellen Perry 10462 Flint 32 F 57:56 11:40
30 Phyllis J Anders 9309 Swartz Creek 52 F 58:05 11:41
31 Ryan Moreau 10053 Flint 17 M 58:11 11:43
32 Wesley Shumpert 9423 Flint 59 M 58:20 11:44
33 Susan D Ill 9508 Millington 47 F 58:56 11:52
34 David A Martin 9595 Flint 61 M 59:05 11:54
35 Archie J Bowers 9732 Flint 43 M 59:14 11:55
36 Melissa Tunnicliff 10305 Flushing 23 F 59:27 11:58
37 Penny Gatza 10314 Flushing 27 F 59:27 11:58
38 Larry Jones 10443 Flint 52 M 59:34 11:59
39 Robin R June 9314 Linden 41 F 59:35 11:59
40 Ronald Camp 9070 Waterford 61 M 59:35 12:00
41 Janet Bicanich 9254 Farmington Hills 50 F 59:37 12:00
42 Felicia Cobbin 9854 Flint 30 F 59:43 12:01
43 Michael Penzer 9372 Flint 27 M 59:50 12:03
44 Michelle Colley 9413 Flint 34 F 59:52 12:03
45 Janis Korth 9524 Grand Blanc 47 F 59:58 12:04
46 Marv McLaughlin 10124 Flint 66 M 1:00:09 12:06
47 Jo Ellen Hartz 10237 Rochester Hills 39 F 1:00:15 12:08
48 Ben O Wilkerson 10282 Flint 54 M 1:00:17 12:08
49 Larry D Rowe 13523 Swartz Creek 56 M 1:00:19 12:09
50 Karen Fish 10483 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:00:20 12:09
51 Denise Sands 10484 Flushing 45 F 1:00:24 12:09
52 Pamela McGuirk 10466 Flint 45 F 1:00:27 12:10
53 Jean McCue 9003 Bay City 61 F 1:00:37 12:12
54 Jerry L Gibson 9491 Wixom 55 M 1:00:38 12:12
55 Sandra Bethell 11398 Grand Ledge 42 F 1:00:52 12:15
56 Wilbert R Ill 9597 Millington 53 M 1:00:54 12:15
57 Claud Hodges 14753 Flint 69 M 1:00:54 12:16
58 Debi Kirkwood 9923 Flint 41 F 1:00:55 12:16
59 Sandy Lawrence 9479 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:01:01 12:17
60 Doug Fisher 9306 Flushing 57 M 1:01:10 12:19
61 Judith Hamilton 10169 Mount Morris 52 F 1:01:16 12:20
62 Richard L Bade 9892 Flushing 61 M 1:01:19 12:20
63 Donald Hartz 10293 Flint 65 M 1:01:26 12:22
64 John J Zsigo 9704 Lennon 54 M 1:01:29 12:22
65 Cindy S Compeau 10346 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:01:34 12:23
66 Stephanie Byrd 9379 Flint 30 F 1:01:41 12:25
67 Charlie Harris 9424 Flint 56 M 1:01:42 12:25
68 Sally Lee 9835 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:01:44 12:25
69 Jerry MacIak 9075 Highland 57 M 1:01:48 12:26
70 James Anderson 9989 Flint 54 M 1:01:48 12:26
71 Denise Cook 9656 Dutton Ont 26 F 1:01:49 12:27
72 Sally Grablick 9525 Davison 39 F 1:01:51 12:27
73 Megan Hackney 10277 Flushing 34 F 1:01:52 12:27
74 Sandra L King 10048 Flushing 31 F 1:01:53 12:27
75 Kim Calvert 10193 Flushing 31 F 1:01:53 12:27
76 Heather Heiberger 9470 Davison 26 F 1:01:57 12:28
77 Ceci Doerr 11402 Snover 38 F 1:02:01 12:29
78 Mary Leroy 9265 Fraser 54 F 1:02:02 12:29
79 Jill Weigandt 9456 Flushing 46 F 1:02:02 12:29
80 Neil Endres 9052 Rochester Hills 56 M 1:02:04 12:30
81 Yvonne Sopcak 9510 Freeland 43 F 1:02:04 12:30
82 Mark Sopcak 9509 Freeland 42 M 1:02:05 12:30
83 Mary Lou Peacock 9900 Oscoda 45 F 1:02:05 12:30
84 Leslie Wilson 10400 Flushing 52 F 1:02:06 12:30
85 Jane E Connor 9930 Davisburg 52 F 1:02:10 12:31
86 Spencer L Myers 9776 Grand Blanc 71 M 1:02:10 12:31
87 Peggy Edmonds 11321 Charlottesville 33 F 1:02:11 12:31
88 Brady Odom 9458 Flint 54 M 1:02:13 12:31
89 Theresa Landis 10247 Flushing 43 F 1:02:14 12:32
90 Johnetta Morgan 9457 Flint 55 F 1:02:16 12:32
91 Jeannie Whiteside-Stefanic 10322 Flushing 38 F 1:02:18 12:32
92 Richard Hanson 10426 Fenton 61 M 1:02:22 12:33
93 Pamela MacDonald 9384 Flint 56 F 1:02:23 12:33
94 Norm Sippert 9820 Flint 39 M 1:02:26 12:34
95 Edward McDonough 10460 Flint 59 M 1:02:27 12:34
96 Robert Florine 11428 Swartz Creek 68 M 1:02:31 12:35
97 Dianne Dohrman 10406 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:02:34 12:36
98 Bob Kondek 9592 Ortonville 40 M 1:02:35 12:36
99 John Hagan III 9603 Burton 39 M 1:02:43 12:37
100 Kathleen Burris 10184 Clio 43 F 1:02:50 12:39
101 Andrea Cross 11332 Swartz Creek 29 F 1:02:51 12:39
102 Lisa Allison 9567 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:02:53 12:39
103 Karen A Stevens 9010 Canton 40 F 1:02:54 12:40
104 Deirdre Kijewski 13841 Sterling Hts 50 F 1:03:00 12:41
105 Gayla A Heilbronn 10307 Flushing 63 F 1:03:05 12:42
106 Becky Sweatland 10056 Burton 17 F 1:03:10 12:43
107 Christopher Schunter 11324 Flushing 13 M 1:03:11 12:43
108 Kelley Warchol 9933 Flint 31 F 1:03:12 12:43
109 Sara Schunter 11325 Flushing 9 F 1:03:12 12:43
110 Annette Schunter 11323 Flushing 40 F 1:03:12 12:43
111 Larry Smithkey 10444 Flushing 29 M 1:03:15 12:44
112 John S Souder 10221 Clio 65 M 1:03:16 12:44
113 James Langdon 10216 Linden 43 M 1:03:17 12:44
114 Sharron K Mathis 9562 Cherokee Village 58 F 1:03:17 12:44
115 Deborah A Smith 9936 Goodrich 45 F 1:03:21 12:45
116 Dennis G Hawk 10345 Linden 57 M 1:03:21 12:45
117 Keith Le Blanc 9450 Columbiaville 43 M 1:03:23 12:45
118 Debra K Standridge 10370 Flushing 45 F 1:03:27 12:46
119 Hanna Goodstein 9699 Flint 50 F 1:03:28 12:47
120 Wilfredo Rivera 9047 Grand Blanc 42 M 1:03:32 12:47
121 Debra Paige 10118 Farmington 47 F 1:03:36 12:48
122 Sunny Paige 10153 Livonia 45 F 1:03:36 12:48
123 Carol Dover 10558 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:03:39 12:49
124 Thomas J Langdon 10557 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:03:39 12:49
125 Jim Paris 10168 Boyne City 56 M 1:03:41 12:49
126 Gary L Witzenburg 9658 East Lansing 56 M 1:03:44 12:50
127 Bev Gengler 8331 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:03:45 12:50
128 Wesley Quertermous 9071 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:03:45 12:50
129 Sheila C Moll 9738 Flint 52 F 1:03:46 12:50
130 Darcy Pivonka 9908 Flint 45 F 1:03:51 12:51
131 Diane S Martin 9596 Flint 48 F 1:03:51 12:51
132 Karen Kellogg 10280 Burton 31 F 1:03:56 12:52
133 Ronald L Miller 10212 Davison 65 M 1:04:02 12:53
134 David J Kostka 9094 Flint 14 M 1:04:03 12:54
135 James Thompson 9685 Gaines 19 M 1:04:04 12:54
136 Stacey Clayton 10531 Rochester Hills 32 F 1:04:05 12:54
137 Cameeron B Burns 9091 Flint 11 M 1:04:05 12:54
138 Maria Sandstrom 9515 Fenton 51 F 1:04:06 12:54
139 Dianna Samann 10244 Rochester Hills 39 F 1:04:09 12:55
140 Sally Pomeroy 11360 Clio 46 F 1:04:09 12:55
141 Nancy Beaudette 9765 Flint 54 F 1:04:13 12:56
142 Dianne Lambart 11327 Clinton Twp. 50 F 1:04:16 12:56
143 Fred L Kump 9944 Grand Blanc 47 M 1:04:21 12:57
144 Deanna Dee Umber 9046 Fenton 62 F 1:04:22 12:57
145 Marsha A Kump 9943 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:04:23 12:58
146 Tami Miller 9644 Flint 42 F 1:04:23 12:58
147 Dennis Baker 10077 Grand Blanc 46 M 1:04:24 12:58
148 Mickey Carroll 10312 Swartz Creek 40 M 1:04:25 12:58
149 Larry Rickard 9471 Grand Blanc 45 M 1:04:26 12:58
150 Jane Guelette 10022 48 F 1:04:27 12:58
151 Jane F McCarron 9538 Warren 44 F 1:04:28 12:59
152 Thomas I Anders 10126 Swartz Creek 53 M 1:04:29 12:59
153 Bethany A De Lay 9747 Davison 42 F 1:04:29 12:59
154 Linda Riker 11301 Yokohama 50 F 1:04:33 12:59
155 Patricia Queen 10284 Flint 41 F 1:04:35 13:00
156 Bruce Treadway 9706 Swartz Creek 40 M 1:04:36 13:00
157 Jesse Foster 11403 Fenton 65 M 1:04:38 13:00
158 Jennifer Roy 9386 Flint 28 F 1:04:45 13:02
159 Jeff Hendriksen 9956 Lake Orion 17 M 1:04:49 13:03
160 Chuck Hendriksen 9954 Tulsa 45 M 1:04:50 13:03
161 Jeanette Mann 10267 Holly 50 F 1:04:51 13:03
162 Kelly Jones 10115 Flint 22 F 1:04:53 13:03
163 Ram Chandran 10163 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:04:53 13:04
164 Ali Palon 9108 Rochester 25 F 1:04:53 13:04
165 Regina Carr 11394 Montrose 25 F 1:04:53 13:04
166 Sheri Petrowski 11447 Waterford 27 F 1:04:54 13:04
167 Sherry A Wills 10354 Lapeer 48 F 1:04:55 13:04
168 Lew Campbell 10213 Charlevoix 59 M 1:04:56 13:04
169 Mary Meredith 11388 Lake Orion 45 F 1:04:57 13:04
170 James Petiprin 11378 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:05:01 13:05
171 Joe Palumbo 9380 Flushing 55 M 1:05:02 13:05
172 Diane Pietryga 9404 Lapeer 57 F 1:05:03 13:06
173 Carolyn Cheney 9857 Fostoria 49 F 1:05:04 13:06
174 Barredell McLawhorn 9626 Flint 50 M 1:05:05 13:06
175 Charlene Franklin 9414 Flint 52 F 1:05:09 13:07
176 Steve F Skaggs 9425 Fenton 47 M 1:05:11 13:07
177 Larry Bowen 9735 Flint 63 M 1:05:12 13:07
178 Tony Goodman 10310 Corunna 27 M 1:05:13 13:08
179 Darlene McKone 10567 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:05:14 13:08
180 Gene Coburn 10311 Grand Blanc 43 M 1:05:15 13:08
181 Vicki Van Sipe 10255 Flushing 48 F 1:05:15 13:08
182 Pam Eaton 11471 Fenton 28 F 1:05:16 13:08
183 Shelly L Sheldon 9422 Davison 52 F 1:05:17 13:08
184 Andrew Zinn 10505 Burton 35 M 1:05:17 13:08
185 Noreen Welsby 10180 Flushing 42 F 1:05:19 13:09
186 Wendy S Cameron 10110 Holly 32 F 1:05:19 13:09
187 Howard J Galvas 9996 Flint 54 M 1:05:21 13:09
188 Kari Hoffman 11358 Monroe 25 F 1:05:21 13:09
189 Tara Masserant 11357 Newport 24 F 1:05:21 13:09
190 Donna-Maria Flood 11343 Davisburg 37 F 1:05:23 13:09
191 Diane Bucy 9084 Millington 53 F 1:05:24 13:10
192 Kathleen M Thomas 9098 Linden 44 F 1:05:26 13:10
193 Rosanna Dyer 11349 Flint 16 F 1:05:27 13:10
194 Thomas Royal 9787 Flint 65 M 1:05:27 13:10
195 Christine Ryan 9300 Frankenmuth 50 F 1:05:27 13:10
196 Brenda Sitkiewicz 11333 South Bend 24 F 1:05:27 13:10
197 Tina M Phipps 9635 South Bend 28 F 1:05:28 13:11
198 Carolyn McQuigg 9038 Flushing 43 F 1:05:30 13:11
199 David Smithkey 9903 Flushing 53 M 1:05:34 13:12
200 Sue Preston 11352 Imlay City 40 F 1:05:34 13:12
201 Chelsea Alex 10075 Fenton 13 F 1:05:35 13:12
202 Gloria M Zsoldos 9655 Rodney Ontario 49 F 1:05:35 13:12
203 Terri Alex 10074 Fenton 44 F 1:05:37 13:12
204 Mary Wright 9615 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:05:39 13:13
205 Al Duch 9039 Swartz Creek 81 M 1:05:39 13:13
206 Ronniedee Lumm 9336 Goodrich 34 F 1:05:41 13:13
207 Mary Zinn 10506 Burton 35 F 1:05:42 13:13
208 Barbara Peter 9312 Goodrich 49 F 1:05:42 13:13
209 Lori Waldron 11750 FENTON 43 F 1:05:44 13:14
210 Julie Cenit 10463 West Bloomfield 37 F 1:05:44 13:14
211 Kathy Wills 10416 Flushing 47 F 1:05:46 13:14
212 Kaye Spencer 10321 Burton 42 F 1:05:46 13:14
213 Anita Utter 10417 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:05:47 13:14
214 Tammie Kosters 9507 Caro 47 F 1:05:47 13:14
215 Howard M Frounfelter 9555 Clio 52 M 1:05:47 13:14
216 Deloris Muldrew 10391 Flint 42 F 1:05:48 13:15
217 Janet Dubuc 10369 Flint 47 F 1:05:48 13:15
218 Joann Hoggard 10030 Midland 45 F 1:05:50 13:15
219 Katherine McCoy 9716 Flint 69 F 1:05:50 13:15
220 James Mindorff 9360 Grand Blanc 55 M 1:05:51 13:15
221 Tatiana A Anthony 10313 Flint 22 F 1:05:57 13:17
222 Frances Waggoner 10385 Flint 40 F 1:05:59 13:17
223 Linda Cobb 10034 Rochester 49 F 1:06:00 13:17
224 Kelley Shabro 10113 New Baltimore 22 F 1:06:00 13:17
225 Theresa Olson 10042 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:06:01 13:17
226 Andrew McDonald 10508 Grand Blanc 18 M 1:06:01 13:17
227 Sharon Paterson 9257 Saline 41 F 1:06:07 13:18
228 Karen Stetson 10049 Rochester Hills 48 F 1:06:07 13:18
229 Kerry Dixon 10315 Flint 22 F 1:06:11 13:19
230 Lynn L Davis 10044 Flint 41 F 1:06:13 13:20
231 Kelly Davis 9851 Flint 21 F 1:06:13 13:20
232 Jennifer Anderson 10174 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:06:14 13:20
233 Olive V Jackson 9556 Flint 48 F 1:06:16 13:20
234 Gwendolyn Cooper 10183 Flint 53 F 1:06:21 13:21
235 Maria Wanzala 10559 East Lansing 30 F 1:06:21 13:21
236 Daniel M Bialkowski 9528 Charlotte 49 M 1:06:24 13:22
237 John Feaster 9723 Flint 69 M 1:06:26 13:22
238 William Langdon Jr 10289 Waterford 36 M 1:06:27 13:23
239 Janice K Rockwood 9877 Flushing 55 F 1:06:28 13:23
240 Judy De Caire 10148 Clio 57 F 1:06:29 13:23
241 Dianne J Johnson 9730 Grand Blanc 65 F 1:06:29 13:23
242 Grovett Dantzler 9707 Flint 40 F 1:06:29 13:23
243 Galynn Meek 9904 Otisville 46 F 1:06:33 13:24
244 Marian P Ceslick 9901 Birch Run 52 F 1:06:34 13:24
245 Toula Langdon 10288 Waterford 46 F 1:06:36 13:24
246 Roberta Sweetman 9394 Fenton 58 F 1:06:36 13:24
247 Suzanne M Richards 10046 Davison 31 F 1:06:37 13:24
248 Bernie Hoffmann 9554 Farmington Hills 56 M 1:06:38 13:25
249 Cj Heidisch 10477 Flushing 47 F 1:06:39 13:25
250 Wanda A Harrison 9736 Flint 47 F 1:06:39 13:25
251 Teresa Yonan 10299 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:06:44 13:26
252 Mark Grajewski 10560 North Branch 20 M 1:06:50 13:27
253 Melissa Monroe 10561 Metamora 19 F 1:06:51 13:27
254 John A Connor 9929 Davisburg 45 M 1:06:53 13:28
255 John Kotzian 9799 Garden City 15 M 1:06:53 13:28
256 Sherrema A. Jones 10120 Flint 25 F 1:06:54 13:28
257 Sandra K Reese 9778 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:06:54 13:28
258 Dawn Steele 10039 Flint 36 F 1:06:58 13:29
259 Vicki Henry 10188 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:06:58 13:29
260 Emily Henry 10187 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:06:59 13:29
261 Hucie Maxey 9393 Flint 72 M 1:07:02 13:30
262 William P Nyman 9613 Grand Blanc 65 M 1:07:03 13:30
263 Monica Barden 9545 Otisville 50 F 1:07:06 13:30
264 Cary B Nicholson 10122 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:07:07 13:30
265 Judie Swank 9569 Brooklyn 59 F 1:07:13 13:32
266 Frances Harris 9899 Burton 43 F 1:07:15 13:32
267 Janice Beyers 9031 Owosso 58 F 1:07:16 13:32
268 Jacqueline Hopeck 9631 Walled Lake 54 F 1:07:18 13:33
269 Sharon Craton 9442 Davison 29 F 1:07:19 13:33
270 Kelly Suchanek 10243 Waterford 27 F 1:07:20 13:33
271 Douglas Fuller 10431 Burton 38 M 1:07:20 13:33
272 Sarah Coyle 9345 Berkley 30 F 1:07:24 13:34
273 Sherrill Martin 9952 Fenton 52 F 1:07:25 13:34
274 Stephanie Witucki 9476 Berkley 29 F 1:07:25 13:34
275 Barbara S Swift 9881 Holly 57 F 1:07:25 13:34
276 Pat Palmer 11424 Clio 52 M 1:07:26 13:34
277 William Irvine 11439 Flushing 49 M 1:07:26 13:34
278 James C Burr 10386 Byron 52 M 1:07:27 13:34
279 Jan Palmer 11423 Clio 50 F 1:07:27 13:34
280 Kathy L Palumbo 9381 Flushing 53 F 1:07:27 13:34
281 Ronette Boogren 9861 Clio 28 F 1:07:32 13:36
282 Amanda Trujillo 9461 Flint 34 F 1:07:39 13:37
283 Sheri Bauer 10107 Burton 40 F 1:07:45 13:38
284 Erika Vaughn 10114 Swartz Creek 22 F 1:07:53 13:40
285 Lesia T Grant 10379 Flint 39 F 1:07:56 13:40
286 Liz Janiga 9056 WASHINGTON 49 F 1:07:58 13:41
287 James E Ellis 9348 Flushing 43 M 1:07:59 13:41
288 Amanda Rockwood 9454 Clio 13 F 1:08:01 13:41
289 Glenda Naffziger-Kniss 9666 Wixom 50 F 1:08:05 13:42
290 Heather Naffziger 9665 Wixom 24 F 1:08:06 13:42
291 Vickie Lacross 10532 Otisville 41 F 1:08:06 13:42
292 Tamara Strickland 10475 Flint 39 F 1:08:09 13:43
293 Deborah Blair 10195 Flint 53 F 1:08:11 13:43
294 Mathew C Mersino 10250 Oxford 77 M 1:08:11 13:43
295 Michael De Vries 9405 Davison 50 M 1:08:11 13:43
296 Robert W Blair 10196 Flint 55 M 1:08:12 13:44
297 Ronald Quinn 11359 Troy 57 M 1:08:13 13:44
298 Ryan Tate 16505 Flint 09 M 1:08:15 13:44
299 Laurie Burghardt 15121 Burton 33 F 1:08:16 13:44
300 Jerry Bolin 9700 Davison 43 M 1:08:16 13:44
301 Donna Kondek 9593 Ortonville 39 F 1:08:19 13:45
302 Ron Tate 10488 Flint 47 M 1:08:20 13:45
303 Marjorie Padisak 10248 Flushing 36 F 1:08:22 13:46
304 Pam Morgan 10570 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:08:23 13:46
305 Michele Lorenz 10569 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:08:23 13:46
306 Jill Lowe 10552 GRAND BLANC 37 F 1:08:23 13:46
307 Andrea D Bennett 9863 Gaines 34 F 1:08:24 13:46
308 Patricia Brown 11363 Farmington Hills 48 F 1:08:25 13:46
309 Margaret B Rough 10249 Flint 71 F 1:08:25 13:46
310 Mark Latchana 10057 Haslett 28 M 1:08:28 13:47
311 Catherine Belcher 9532 Taylor 64 F 1:08:28 13:47
312 Alice Wallberg 9771 Davison 99 F 1:08:29 13:47
313 Patricia J Isaguirre McKay 9530 Flint 49 F 1:08:30 13:47
314 Mary Barber 10308 Bridgeport 51 F 1:08:33 13:48
315 Bruce Barber 10309 Bridgeport 53 M 1:08:33 13:48
316 Carol J Sweatland 10054 Burton 43 F 1:08:34 13:48
317 Kristine Lurvey 10500 Fenton 32 F 1:08:39 13:49
318 Leisa Pertier 9828 Flushing 28 F 1:08:42 13:50
319 Jill Eaton 9339 Bay City 37 F 1:08:42 13:50
320 Catherine McCallister 10374 Flint 57 F 1:08:43 13:50
321 Pam Goran 10230 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:08:43 13:50
322 Deborah Williams 10231 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:08:44 13:50
323 Jennifer Sims 11450 Rochester Hills 26 F 1:08:45 13:50
324 Susan Rasch 9773 Fenton 45 F 1:08:45 13:50
325 Pamela Johnson 10242 Davisburg 49 F 1:08:48 13:51
326 Joenathan Mays 9812 Flint 41 M 1:08:48 13:51
327 Paula Dimos 10501 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:08:49 13:51
328 Kathy A Bower 9431 Davison 48 F 1:08:49 13:51
329 Zandra Inman 10190 Davison 19 F 1:08:51 13:51
330 Betty Dice 9960 Lapeer 44 F 1:08:52 13:52
331 Paul Farver 9744 Davison 47 M 1:08:54 13:52
332 Rose Cipriano 11420 Farmington Hills 39 F 1:08:54 13:52
333 Ann Stolz 10525 Davison 52 F 1:08:55 13:52
334 Beth Hepner-Coyle 9564 Gross Pt Frms 54 F 1:08:55 13:52
335 Jean Fulcher 10551 Davison 29 F 1:08:56 13:52
336 Jane Smith 10150 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:08:57 13:53
337 Adell Lattimore 9746 Mount Morris 57 F 1:08:58 13:53
338 Pat De Marco 9985 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:09:04 13:54
339 Linda Brown 11426 Lansing 42 F 1:09:04 13:54
340 Michael Brown 11425 Lansing 42 M 1:09:05 13:54
341 Theresa S Walter 10061 Burton 40 F 1:09:05 13:54
342 Julie Thompson 10349 Flint 35 F 1:09:06 13:54
343 George Newman 9395 Franklin 70 M 1:09:07 13:55
344 Tonya Evans 10516 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:09:08 13:55
345 Marti Brooks 9876 Flushing 50 F 1:09:09 13:55
346 Wesley Grey 10517 Flint 40 M 1:09:10 13:55
347 Tom Sellers 9451 Chesaning 48 M 1:09:10 13:55
348 Deborah Valentine 9698 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:09:11 13:55
349 Jennifer Townsend 11469 Saginaw 27 F 1:09:12 13:56
350 Kathy Eiferle 10342 Fenton 53 F 1:09:13 13:56
351 Kathi Parks 11456 Northville 46 F 1:09:15 13:56
352 Steven Bennett 10536 Fort Wayne 52 M 1:09:15 13:56
353 Donna Higley 9305 Lapeer 63 F 1:09:15 13:56
354 Cathilee Tracy 10537 Fort Wayne 46 F 1:09:17 13:57
355 Daniel L Lewis 9494 Carol Stream 37 M 1:09:17 13:57
356 Cheri Dale 9588 Eastpointe 42 F 1:09:18 13:57
357 Diane Browning 10088 Byron 50 F 1:09:31 13:59
358 Christina Roy 9459 Davison 14 F 1:09:33 14:00
359 Peggy McLawhorn 9625 Flint 52 F 1:09:33 14:00
360 Mary Withey 11330 Fenton 50 F 1:09:34 14:00
361 Denise A Parker 10005 Fenton 29 F 1:09:35 14:00
362 Donald Mahl 10401 Burton 63 M 1:09:36 14:00
363 Julie Hickok 9460 Davison 53 F 1:09:37 14:01
364 Tracey Janelle 11431 Huntington Woods 57 F 1:09:37 14:01
365 Suzanne Smith 10448 Flushing 61 F 1:09:38 14:01
366 Kristen Popilek 9917 Flushing 47 F 1:09:40 14:01
367 Bernard W Hendriksen 9957 Flint 79 M 1:09:44 14:02
368 Carol Kettlewell 9484 Hemlock 48 F 1:09:47 14:03
369 William Bryant 11362 Grand Blanc 59 M 1:09:47 14:03
370 William J Klocek 9909 Gaines 50 M 1:09:47 14:03
371 Janice Stevens 10424 Mount Morris 57 F 1:09:49 14:03
372 Donald P Callis 10059 Davison 69 M 1:09:49 14:03
373 Ernest Laster 10065 Detroit 71 M 1:09:49 14:03
374 Deborah Manjra 11354 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:09:51 14:03
375 Virginia Smart 11337 Flushing 51 F 1:09:52 14:04
376 Katherine Renfer 11441 Bay City 49 F 1:09:54 14:04
377 Michele A Sova 13557 Flint 54 F 1:09:54 14:04
378 Donald Brink 9026 Saginaw 57 M 1:09:54 14:04
379 Jean Liwak 10158 Flint 42 F 1:09:55 14:04
380 Jerome Turner 10218 Flint 42 M 1:09:56 14:05
381 Dawn J Clark 9853 Davison 32 F 1:09:57 14:05
382 Theresa Carlson 9803 Niles 55 F 1:09:58 14:05
383 Dan Emerton 9636 Fenton 47 M 1:09:58 14:05
384 Stella D McDonald 10232 Flint 46 F 1:10:00 14:05
385 Patricia Kostka 9092 Flint 44 F 1:10:03 14:06
386 Nelson Price 9390 Fenton 69 M 1:10:03 14:06
387 Jim Nichols 9061 Saginaw 48 M 1:10:04 14:06
388 Kimberly Stark 10024 Waterford 27 F 1:10:04 14:06
389 Herb Stevens 10323 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:10:05 14:06
390 Joan Langenberg 11452 Goodrich 54 F 1:10:08 14:07
391 Tracey Copeland 10526 Flint 35 F 1:10:08 14:07
392 Roberta A Kaul 9600 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:10:09 14:07
393 Sue Snyder 9441 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:10:10 14:07
394 Liz Thomson 11334 Sterling Heights 49 F 1:10:12 14:08
395 Sharon A Davis 9847 Gaines 56 F 1:10:18 14:09
396 Nancy Churchvara 6047 Beverly Hills 31 F 1:10:25 14:10
397 Linda Churchvara 11376 Auburn Hills 34 F 1:10:25 14:10
398 Bridget Edwards 11404 Flint 39 F 1:10:25 14:10
399 James Long 10540 / 62 M 1:10:25 14:10
400 Diane J Brocious 9934 Flint 54 F 1:10:26 14:10
401 Mary Jane Hadden 10356 Mount Morris 65 F 1:10:26 14:10
402 John Hadden 10358 Mount Morris 66 M 1:10:27 14:11
403 Martha Rusinko 10545 Durand 44 F 1:10:27 14:11
404 Benny Konoski 9371 Montrose 70 M 1:10:28 14:11
405 Carolyn Shumpert 9358 Flint 58 F 1:10:29 14:11
406 Vonetta Urquhart 10447 Flint 54 F 1:10:29 14:11
407 Donna K Petlichkoff 9365 Dearborn 41 F 1:10:31 14:12
408 Anne Marie Grove 10268 Fenton 47 F 1:10:33 14:12
409 Sue English 11305 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:10:35 14:12
410 Mary Ann Ruddy 10264 Flint 42 F 1:10:35 14:12
411 Ronald N Olsey 10149 Clio 53 M 1:10:37 14:13
412 Helen D Ackerman 9629 Clio 56 F 1:10:37 14:13
413 Lynn Warren 11304 Grand Blanc 55 M 1:10:37 14:13
414 Ann James 9542 Warren 58 F 1:10:39 14:13
415 Erika Jackson 10454 Flint 24 F 1:10:41 14:13
416 Dorothy Latchana 11367 Linden 53 F 1:10:41 14:14
417 Kathryn A Uebelhart 9990 Flint 54 F 1:10:42 14:14
418 Douglas Dillon 9997 Davison 50 M 1:10:42 14:14
419 Susan Krenkel 10275 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:10:46 14:15
420 Leonard Trevorrow 13555 Flint 75 M 1:10:47 14:15
421 Esperanza Trevorrow 9369 Flint 69 F 1:10:47 14:15
422 Terry Matzke 9931 Swartz Creek 48 M 1:10:48 14:15
423 Pat A Matzke 9932 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:10:49 14:15
424 Harriet Tucker 9971 Flushing 55 F 1:10:50 14:15
425 Tammi Snell 11381 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:10:52 14:16
426 Mark R Rutherford 10396 Flint 29 M 1:10:53 14:16
427 Melissa Mead 10533 Saginaw 20 F 1:10:53 14:16
428 Molly McCree 10091 Flint 47 F 1:10:57 14:17
429 Lou Ciccodicola 10177 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:10:58 14:17
430 Mary Garthe 9067 East Lansing 61 F 1:10:59 14:17
431 Kathleen M Gallagher 9619 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:10:59 14:17
432 Mark Gallagher 10445 Swartz Creek 43 M 1:11:00 14:17
433 Janet Stoddard 9972 Clio 46 F 1:11:01 14:18
434 Bill G Robison 9334 Flint 62 M 1:11:02 14:18
435 Debbie Boyse 9973 Clio 36 F 1:11:02 14:18
436 Jamal Sharif 9911 Inglewood 27 M 1:11:03 14:18
437 Kathy Chapman 9606 Flint 51 F 1:11:03 14:18
438 Jerry R Ryan 10176 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:11:03 14:18
439 Tonya Gray 9974 Clio 26 F 1:11:03 14:18
440 Ann Buckner 10257 Flint 50 F 1:11:04 14:18
441 Theresa Lock 9891 Flint 44 F 1:11:04 14:18
442 Linda Koory 9584 Flint 46 F 1:11:05 14:18
443 David Crane 11413 Clio 48 M 1:11:07 14:19
444 Janice Crane 11414 Clio 45 F 1:11:07 14:19
445 Lavonda Lee 10292 Flint 35 F 1:11:08 14:19
446 Sue Hamady 11430 Bay City 56 F 1:11:10 14:19
447 Roberta Smith 10341 Clio 43 F 1:11:10 14:19
448 Howard Hannon 9310 Saginaw 62 M 1:11:10 14:19
449 Tanya Oginsky 11372 Flushing 31 F 1:11:10 14:19
450 Kimberly MacDonald 14988 Livonia, 25 F 1:11:10 14:19
451 Timothy Coyle 9703 Flint 53 M 1:11:15 14:20
452 Deborah J Sprague 9793 Mount Morris 46 F 1:11:17 14:21
453 Rene Dickson 1752 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:11:21 14:22
454 Brenda E Buckner Jones 10100 Flint 51 F 1:11:24 14:22
455 Marsha Siegrist 11344 Davison 55 F 1:11:28 14:23
456 Ranae Ratajczak 10427 Flushing 48 F 1:11:29 14:23
457 Tammy Herron 9840 Flint 41 F 1:11:29 14:23
458 Elaine Heaman 9319 Dearborn Heights 58 F 1:11:30 14:23
459 Glenda L Dipzinski 9709 Lapeer 56 F 1:11:30 14:23
460 Sheryl Smith 9495 Flint 33 F 1:11:31 14:24
461 Stacey Swift 11387 Fishers 36 F 1:11:35 14:24
462 Veronica Abdelnour 10571 Lapeer 35 F 1:11:35 14:25
463 Marcia L Wingert 9654 Davison 44 F 1:11:37 14:25
464 Suzanne Richardson 11307 Burton 37 F 1:11:37 14:25
465 Natalie Keely 10245 Clio 25 F 1:11:37 14:25
466 Diane Roach 10006 Burton 43 F 1:11:38 14:25
467 Mary Kennedy Jaob 9350 Flint 34 F 1:11:38 14:25
468 Robert Blaska 9089 Flint 40 M 1:11:38 14:25
469 Krista M Lipe 10395 Flushing 27 F 1:11:39 14:25
470 Nikole McGuire 10453 Flint 28 F 1:11:39 14:25
471 Cathy Hunt 9351 Burton 35 F 1:11:39 14:25
472 Rick Harrison 9741 Davison 47 M 1:11:39 14:25
473 Scott Poinsett 9743 Grand Blanc 43 M 1:11:40 14:25
474 Abott Emily 10507 Grand Blanc 18 F 1:11:41 14:26
475 Janetta D Moses 9534 Burton 43 F 1:11:41 14:26
476 Donald Konoski 9342 Birch Run 76 M 1:11:42 14:26
477 Mary E Turner 9921 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:11:44 14:26
478 Doris Collins 10482 Flint 57 F 1:11:44 14:26
479 Amy Frost 6209 Flint 28 F 1:11:45 14:26
480 Barbara B Hilt 9668 Mount Morris 53 F 1:11:46 14:27
481 Dean J Freiheit 9788 Flushing 54 M 1:11:47 14:27
482 Bobbie Greer 10422 Flint 53 F 1:11:47 14:27
483 Leslie Sedlarik 10002 Flushing 30 F 1:11:48 14:27
484 Torie Sedlarik 10003 Clio 25 F 1:11:49 14:27
485 Terry Reen 10472 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:11:51 14:28
486 Jack Kaczmarczyk 11310 Goodrich 38 M 1:11:52 14:28
487 Terry White 11432 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:11:52 14:28
488 Susan Goering 10185 Flint 57 F 1:11:52 14:28
489 Diane Kaczmarczyk 11309 Goodrich 35 F 1:11:52 14:28
490 Ruth Brown 14497 Flushing 56 F 1:11:52 14:28
491 Wilma Hartz 10001 Flint 62 F 1:11:53 14:28
492 Julie Follen 10104 Durand 42 F 1:11:54 14:28
493 Linda Gibson 10287 Flint 43 F 1:11:55 14:28
494 Jill Wright 11338 Saginaw 44 F 1:11:56 14:29
495 Nicole Cox 10432 Flint 30 F 1:11:56 14:29
496 Fred Farkas 9783 Saline 47 M 1:11:56 14:29
497 James Long 10492 Clio 62 M 1:11:57 14:29
498 Melinda Kici 10553 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:12:00 14:29
499 Brittany Follen 10105 Durand 14 F 1:12:00 14:30
500 Jacquelyn Watkins 9712 Flint 43 F 1:12:01 14:30
501 Eva Newman 10568 Holly 47 F 1:12:01 14:30
502 Vickie Ziglar 10387 Flint 43 F 1:12:02 14:30
503 Debora Buchanan 9897 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:12:02 14:30
504 Maureen Farkas 9784 Saline 37 F 1:12:02 14:30
505 Ann Rowe 11386 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:12:02 14:30
506 Ladonna A Nimphie 10081 Fenton 49 F 1:12:03 14:30
507 Richard K Nimphie 10080 Fenton 51 M 1:12:04 14:30
508 Olga Williams 11459 Mt Morris 43 F 1:12:08 14:31
509 Joshua Dupuis 9627 Lapeer 15 M 1:12:09 14:31
510 Rosann Moore 9502 Lansing 47 F 1:12:11 14:32
511 John M Gonzales 2723 Imlay City 53 M 1:12:12 14:32
512 Georgia McCall 9871 Flint 56 F 1:12:12 14:32
513 Jo Royer 9568 Flint 49 F 1:12:13 14:32
514 Mary Ellen Bodine 9481 Pinckney 48 F 1:12:13 14:32
515 Ernest Bodine 9480 Pinckney 53 M 1:12:14 14:32
516 Tina Marie Dupuis 9845 Lapeer 44 F 1:12:15 14:32
517 Andrew Latchana 10040 Flint 25 M 1:12:15 14:33
518 Sandrda Rafferty 9563 Rochester 51 F 1:12:18 14:33
519 Harold Timberlake Jr 9951 Flint 51 M 1:12:20 14:33
520 June Figgins 10171 Flint 52 F 1:12:22 14:34
521 Gary J Kelber 9633 Novi 53 M 1:12:27 14:35
522 Lora R Birge 10273 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:12:27 14:35
523 Steven Diskin 9590 Berkley 57 M 1:12:27 14:35
524 Jeanne Nowak 9641 Warren 42 F 1:12:28 14:35
525 Sharonda Love-Wilson 10504 Flint 27 F 1:12:28 14:35
526 Thomas Birge 10272 Swartz Creek 46 M 1:12:28 14:35
527 Greg Downey 10318 Lapeer 59 M 1:12:29 14:35
528 Jackie Sherwood 10352 Flint 99 F 1:12:32 14:36
529 Fatina N Hyatt 9672 Flushing 27 F 1:12:37 14:37
530 Gerald Sharpe 10476 Flint 60 M 1:12:38 14:37
531 Susan Browning-Gough 9571 Fenton 36 F 1:12:39 14:37
532 James Gough 9572 Fenton 40 M 1:12:40 14:37
533 Ed L Hendriksen 9955 Flushing 57 M 1:12:41 14:38
534 Lois F Mengel 10371 Flint 49 F 1:12:43 14:38
535 Craig S Mengel 10372 Flint 49 M 1:12:45 14:39
536 Jill L Keaner 9466 Saginaw 47 F 1:12:46 14:39
537 Loretta Keaner 9497 Saginaw 61 F 1:12:46 14:39
538 Kent Johnson 9469 Brighton 39 M 1:12:47 14:39
539 Willie Cobbin Flint 49 F 1:12:48 14:39
540 Frank Aremia 11356 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:12:48 14:39
541 Vicky Burgess 11315 Fenton 45 F 1:12:49 14:39
542 Joyce Johnson 9468 Brighton 47 F 1:12:49 14:39
543 Sherry Jungerheld 9354 Chesaning 27 F 1:12:52 14:40
544 Jeff Mills 9315 Flint 29 M 1:12:53 14:40
545 Joseph Oldeck 10367 Flint 64 M 1:12:53 14:40
546 Deborah Cooper 11472 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:12:54 14:40
547 Diane Menz 11466 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:12:54 14:40
548 Patricia Oldeck 10368 Flint 60 F 1:12:54 14:40
549 Melanie M Mills 9316 Flint 29 F 1:12:54 14:40
550 Elaine Gewirtz 11306 Corunna 56 F 1:12:55 14:41
551 Kay Marchbanks 9332 Burton 60 F 1:12:56 14:41
552 Audra Walter 16200 Burton 13 F 1:12:56 14:41
553 Ann Plamondon 10238 Flushing 36 F 1:12:56 14:41
554 Barbara K Gewirtz 9452 Chesaning 46 F 1:12:58 14:41
555 Nancy A Vance 9546 Flint 52 F 1:12:59 14:41
556 Christine Martin 10060 Flushing 53 F 1:13:00 14:42
557 Margaret E Lennon 9447 Freeland 56 F 1:13:00 14:42
558 Jane Landaal 10485 Flint 47 M 1:13:00 14:42
559 Cheryl Warson 10324 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:13:01 14:42
560 Ginny O'Brien 10286 Milford 99 F 1:13:02 14:42
561 Marilyn Smedley 10378 Davison 46 F 1:13:02 14:42
562 Lloyd Wright 11382 Saginaw 56 M 1:13:02 14:42
563 Nichole Montresor 10156 Clarkston 26 F 1:13:03 14:42
564 Sylvia Anthony 10498 Flint 49 F 1:13:06 14:43
565 Lori Anthony 10497 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:13:06 14:43
566 Dominique L Jones 10430 Flint 27 F 1:13:08 14:43
567 Audrey Eisenhauer 10206 Corunna 37 F 1:13:11 14:44
568 Jill Van Buskirk 9396 Auburn Hills 49 F 1:13:12 14:44
569 Alwayne Zinn 10233 Flint 64 F 1:13:13 14:44
570 Harold Zinn 10234 Flint 60 M 1:13:14 14:44
571 Katie Rusinko 10544 Durand 17 F 1:13:15 14:44
572 Tracy L Mawhinney 10013 Clio 25 F 1:13:15 14:45
573 Paulos Tzikas 10542 Flint 51 M 1:13:15 14:45
574 Paula Steinker 11391 Bowling Green 50 F 1:13:16 14:45
575 Stephanie Tolbert 10433 Flint 42 F 1:13:16 14:45
576 Barbara Pethers 9829 Flushing 55 F 1:13:17 14:45
577 Sheryl Findley 9408 Livonia 28 F 1:13:18 14:45
578 Erin Ryan 10541 Frankenmuth 23 F 1:13:19 14:45
579 Barbara Lewis 9493 Carol Stream 38 F 1:13:21 14:46
580 Barbara A Smith 10534 Plymouth 45 F 1:13:21 14:46
581 Shannon Butcher 11395 Montrose 30 F 1:13:22 14:46
582 Ray Smith 10535 Plymouth 48 M 1:13:23 14:46
583 Jackie Robbins 11328 Saline 33 F 1:13:24 14:46
584 Latoya C Jackson 9986 Flint 27 F 1:13:24 14:46
585 Debbi Madsen 9807 Davison 46 F 1:13:26 14:47
586 Sherwood H Pea 9721 Flint 63 M 1:13:27 14:47
587 Stephanie Dooley 9848 Davison 35 F 1:13:29 14:47
588 Patricia Johnson 10512 Flint 33 F 1:13:30 14:47
589 Robert Preston 11351 Imlay City 42 M 1:13:30 14:48
590 Doris Dailey 9632 Kentwood 30 F 1:13:30 14:48
591 Carol Skinner 10111 Flushing 55 F 1:13:33 14:48
592 Jane McMillan 9522 Flushing 33 F 1:13:33 14:48
593 Kenneth R Smith 9937 Goodrich 44 M 1:13:34 14:48
594 Paul McPherson 9642 Medina 39 M 1:13:35 14:49
595 Camilla D Kemp 9630 Flint 36 F 1:13:35 14:49
596 Elaine C McPherson 9643 Medina 48 F 1:13:37 14:49
597 Sandy Sutton 10252 Metamora 64 F 1:13:37 14:49
598 Gordon W Dickinson 9981 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:13:40 14:49
599 Carolyn Dickinson 9980 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:13:40 14:50
600 Teresa Kime 9455 Clio 35 F 1:13:40 14:50
601 Dawn Beswetherick 9862 Flint 28 F 1:13:40 14:50
602 Harry Gabalis 9919 Vassar 53 M 1:13:40 14:50
603 Susan Gabalis 9918 Vassar 52 F 1:13:40 14:50
604 Teresa Wodlard 10513 Flint 32 F 1:13:43 14:50
605 Brenetta Milhouse 10291 Flint 42 F 1:13:46 14:51
606 Bonnie Bader 10037 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:13:46 14:51
607 Jackie Swegles 10036 Linden 49 F 1:13:47 14:51
608 Warren Thompson 10026 Flint 54 M 1:13:49 14:51
609 Kenneth A Jordan 9621 Flint 54 M 1:13:50 14:52
610 Shelley Lindsey 9352 Burton 37 F 1:13:54 14:52
611 Gene A Thompson 9740 Davison 54 M 1:13:57 14:53
612 Beverly White 10421 Flint 44 F 1:13:58 14:53
613 Faith N Ostyn 10420 Flint 31 F 1:13:58 14:53
614 Mary A Thompson 9717 Davison 46 F 1:13:58 14:53
615 Catherine Williams 10530 Sarnia 46 F 1:13:58 14:53
616 Irene Ream 9527 Lapeer 60 F 1:14:00 14:54
617 Julia M Gudmundsen 10152 Lansing 36 F 1:14:05 14:55
618 Dwayne Cross 9965 Flint 56 M 1:14:07 14:55
619 Christina Ortiz 10360 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:14:08 14:55
620 Andrae M Dixon 10119 Flint 25 F 1:14:09 14:55
621 Robert W Mann 9436 Fort Erie Ont 68 M 1:14:09 14:55
622 Jamie Burgess 10271 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:14:10 14:56
623 Violet Winter 9907 Flint 59 F 1:14:11 14:56
624 Ann Marie Spitzley 10073 Lansing 35 F 1:14:11 14:56
625 Doris Lewis 10355 Flint 44 F 1:14:11 14:56
626 Kenneth W Harris 10166 Onaway 62 M 1:14:11 14:56
627 Jane M Johnson 10023 Flushing 38 F 1:14:13 14:56
628 Deborah Kost 10101 Sterling Hts 34 F 1:14:13 14:56
629 Marlene Clemenshaaw 10165 Flint 62 F 1:14:15 14:57
630 Deshawn Lafrancis 10579 Flint 28 F 1:14:17 14:57
631 Ginny Miller 9377 Romulus 46 F 1:14:18 14:57
632 Jan Champion 11355 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:14:19 14:57
633 Mary A Harrington 9920 Flushing 42 F 1:14:22 14:58
634 John Dear 9748 Burton 60 M 1:14:24 14:58
635 Tim Johnson 10058 Rochester Hills 49 M 1:14:25 14:59
636 Christine Fromwiller 9049 Metamora 35 F 1:14:25 14:59
637 Gloria Burns 11335 Flint 48 F 1:14:27 14:59
638 Horace Johnson 9701 Flint 57 M 1:14:28 14:59
639 Ethel L Knight 9662 W Bloomfield 62 F 1:14:28 14:59
640 Elnora Johnson 9673 Flint 36 F 1:14:28 14:59
641 Jacqueline Flujy 9570 Flint 50 F 1:14:29 15:00
642 Deborah J Doherty 11620 Saginaw 43 F 1:14:30 15:00
643 Kendra Prevo 9557 Burton 30 F 1:14:33 15:00
644 Peggy Brill 9427 Davison 46 F 1:14:35 15:01
645 Kathy Carlson 9637 Davison 48 F 1:14:35 15:01
646 Sharon McCullough 9833 Flint 50 F 1:14:35 15:01
647 Gerald McCullough 10511 Flint 53 M 1:14:36 15:01
648 Richard Beauchamp 8112 Grand Blanc 59 M 1:14:36 15:01
649 Carole Beauchamp 8111 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:14:37 15:01
650 Deborah Bobchik 9864 Davison 37 F 1:14:39 15:02
651 Judy Mitru 9446 Flint 51 F 1:14:41 15:02
652 Elsa Samuel 10142 Sterling Hts 27 F 1:14:43 15:02
653 John Reed 9364 Belding 52 M 1:14:44 15:02
654 Loretta Plamondon 10181 Clio 61 F 1:14:46 15:03
655 Rose Castillon 9536 Saint Louis 38 F 1:14:48 15:03
656 Catryna Brown 11406 Flint 16 F 1:14:48 15:03
657 Jennifer Conklin 10363 Flint 30 F 1:14:50 15:04
658 Sheryl Fuller 9663 Flint 33 F 1:14:51 15:04
659 Janene Saidoo 9551 Flint 37 F 1:14:51 15:04
660 Tammy D Cummings 9550 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:14:51 15:04
661 Joanne Baldwin 10008 Canton 55 F 1:14:52 15:04
662 Paula Gauthier 9983 Fenton 49 F 1:14:53 15:04
663 Patricia Hubel 11370 Flint 49 F 1:14:54 15:04
664 Linda Ogborn 11373 Coral Gables 41 F 1:14:54 15:04
665 Staci Coughlin 10189 Flint 23 F 1:14:55 15:05
666 Kendra Hutchins 9882 Lapeer 28 F 1:14:55 15:05
667 Sandra Fineis 11415 Dewitt 48 F 1:14:55 15:05
668 Tracie Mitzel 9683 Swartz Creek 20 F 1:14:55 15:05
669 Sally Bergstrom 10405 Burton 55 F 1:14:57 15:05
670 Katie A Vanhecke 12393 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:14:57 15:05
671 James D Packer 9418 Swartz Creek 56 M 1:14:58 15:05
672 Richard Morzek 10418 Howell 60 M 1:14:58 15:05
673 Donna Gifford 8030 Flushing 45 F 1:14:58 15:05
674 Alicia Gifford 8029 Flushing 17 F 1:14:58 15:05
675 Taura Howard 10436 Flint 31 F 1:14:59 15:06
676 Patricia M Wright 10419 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:14:59 15:06
677 Michael Patton 8028 Flushing 41 M 1:15:00 15:06
678 Sharon Durkee 10102 Flushing 50 F 1:15:00 15:06
679 Darrel Mitzel 9750 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:15:01 15:06
680 Christine Witt 10456 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:15:01 15:06
681 Teresa Canada 10562 Flushing 36 F 1:15:01 15:06
682 Ramona J Forte 9435 Flint 47 F 1:15:02 15:06
683 Thomas C Sandstrom 9516 Fenton 52 M 1:15:03 15:06
684 Rosemary Gilbert 8102 Flint 45 F 1:15:04 15:06
685 Mary Ann Witter 10325 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:15:04 15:06
686 Sheryl L Nixon 10256 Mount Morris 40 F 1:15:04 15:06
687 Becky S Brow 9905 Flint 43 F 1:15:05 15:07
688 Elizabeth Willis 9999 Alpena 60 F 1:15:05 15:07
689 Richard F Willis 10000 Alpena 60 M 1:15:06 15:07
690 Chuck Keefer 10474 Holly 50 M 1:15:06 15:07
691 Lori Keefer 9838 Holly 47 F 1:15:06 15:07
692 Dawn Mawhinney 10145 Flint 46 M 1:15:07 15:07
693 Geraldean Kotzian 9800 Garden City 44 F 1:15:10 15:08
694 Linda Foster 9320 Birch Run 34 F 1:15:11 15:08
695 Kimberly A Hudson 9959 Davison 41 F 1:15:11 15:08
696 Ardith Griffin 9958 Lapeer 55 F 1:15:12 15:08
697 Mary L Packer 9417 Swartz Creek 55 F 1:15:13 15:08
698 Mary Powell 10344 Flint 54 F 1:15:13 15:08
699 Sandra M Roeske 10240 Flushing 36 F 1:15:13 15:08
700 Summer Rose 10446 Flint 27 F 1:15:14 15:08
701 Summer Peake 9664 Wixom 24 F 1:15:14 15:09
702 Renee Mahan 11392 Flint 35 F 1:15:15 15:09
703 Lucille Howard 10435 Flint 54 F 1:15:16 15:09
704 Jessica Mahan 11393 Burton 13 F 1:15:16 15:09
705 Thomas Richardson 9657 Flushing 53 M 1:15:17 15:09
706 Mary Kay Gray 10251 Flint 51 F 1:15:18 15:09
707 Nina Lohn 11383 Painesville Towns 27 F 1:15:18 15:09
708 Judy Coyle 9674 Flint 53 F 1:15:21 15:10
709 Jennifer M Lewis 10138 Pontiac 34 F 1:15:21 15:10
710 Dana Grimes 9852 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:15:21 15:10
711 Leanne Rutherford 10397 Troy 26 F 1:15:22 15:10
712 Cindy Hollister 11368 Flint 40 F 1:15:25 15:11
713 Patricia Most 10106 Clio 24 F 1:15:33 15:12
714 Courtney L Cole 9860 Fenton 25 F 1:15:33 15:12
715 Sally A Shelley 10170 Byron 61 F 1:15:34 15:13
716 Shirley S Moore 9304 Lapeer 59 F 1:15:35 15:13
717 Felicia Pouncil 9504 Flint 22 F 1:15:36 15:13
718 Anna Berney 9842 Flushing 51 F 1:15:36 15:13
719 Sha Rhonda Raulston 9519 Flint 13 F 1:15:37 15:13
720 Linda Belford 9594 Flint 46 F 1:15:37 15:13
721 Ginny Purcell 10191 Ft Wayne 48 F 1:15:38 15:13
722 Juliet Cochran 9770 Farmington Hills 51 F 1:15:39 15:13
723 Maureen L Sanders 9582 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:15:42 15:14
724 Bonita Whaite 9928 Davison 48 F 1:15:43 15:14
725 Paula S Bueche 9969 Flushing 48 F 1:15:47 15:15
726 Louis A Adams 9048 North Branch 66 M 1:15:48 15:15
727 William K Jentzen 9938 Ferndale 39 M 1:15:48 15:15
728 Carey A Garback 9797 Royal Oak 37 F 1:15:49 15:16
729 Karen Gordon 9995 Dewitt 48 F 1:15:49 15:16
730 Sandra L Winn 9815 Flint 43 F 1:15:50 15:16
731 Tom St Martin 9885 Burton 60 M 1:15:51 15:16
732 Bruce Kapla 9618 Clio 48 M 1:15:51 15:16
733 Ann Skunda 9437 Durand 51 F 1:15:55 15:17
734 Michele Peek 10131 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:15:55 15:17
735 Linda Johnson-Barnes 9429 Flint 35 F 1:16:00 15:18
736 Shelia Robinson 10263 Flint 35 F 1:16:01 15:18
737 Nichole Birchmeier 10265 Montrose 24 F 1:16:01 15:18
738 Janice L Williams 9428 Mount Morris 38 F 1:16:01 15:18
739 Brenda Wilson 14519 Flint 52 F 1:16:01 15:18
740 Jerry Kamrath 9796 Burton 63 M 1:16:02 15:18
741 Judith Cross 9966 Flint 56 F 1:16:04 15:18
742 Deborah Parr 9779 Holly 50 F 1:16:06 15:19
743 Amy Yambrick 10086 Flint 28 F 1:16:07 15:19
744 Henry R Tannenbaum 10085 Flint 57 M 1:16:07 15:19
745 Antonio Lopez 11468 Grand Blanc 26 M 1:16:11 15:20
746 Annette M Fechik 10072 Flint 31 F 1:16:11 15:20
747 Leigh Lopez 11467 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:16:11 15:20
748 Pat L Walker 9403 Clio 57 F 1:16:11 15:20
749 Weston Bye 9639 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:16:14 15:21
750 Pamela Smith 9753 Flint 43 F 1:16:15 15:21
751 Margaret De Vries 9406 Davison 47 F 1:16:17 15:21
752 Diana Bye 9640 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:16:17 15:21
753 Anna Bye 9998 Grand Blanc 21 F 1:16:17 15:21
754 Linda S MacKsood 10173 Flint 56 F 1:16:18 15:21
755 Linda Ray 10481 Flint 56 F 1:16:21 15:22
756 Terri Labadie 10151 Milford 51 F 1:16:23 15:22
757 Jacquelin Watkins 9950 Flint 46 F 1:16:26 15:23
758 James E George 10214 Flint 66 M 1:16:27 15:23
759 Daniel Bednarski 10510 Goodrich 60 M 1:16:27 15:23
760 Sara A St Martin 9886 Burton 60 F 1:16:28 15:23
761 Felicia Edwards 9330 Flint 24 F 1:16:31 15:24
762 Kimberly Phillips 14714 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:16:31 15:24
763 Mary Ann Cibula 9925 Lake Orion 52 F 1:16:32 15:24
764 Jacqueline Pleasant 9638 Flint 66 F 1:16:32 15:24
765 Joel Harris 11379 Flint 48 M 1:16:37 15:25
766 Ann Harris 11380 Flint 54 F 1:16:37 15:25
767 Patricia Slater 10130 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:16:39 15:26
768 Douglas Slater 10129 Grand Blanc 41 M 1:16:39 15:26
769 Andrea Kohlhoff 10147 Birch Run 23 F 1:16:42 15:26
770 Sherry Moore 10146 Clio 26 F 1:16:42 15:26
771 Linda Waterloo 9313 Burton 55 F 1:16:43 15:26
772 Eric Choate 11348 Davison 17 M 1:16:45 15:27
773 Justin M Aldrich 9687 Burton 20 M 1:16:46 15:27
774 Jeffrey R Aldrich 9355 Flint 28 M 1:16:49 15:28
775 Lula L Pea 9722 Flint 62 F 1:16:49 15:28
776 Joan Miller 9667 Flint 32 F 1:16:50 15:28
777 Laurilee Illes 9581 Mount Morris 22 F 1:16:50 15:28
778 Peggy A Gall 9583 Flushing 50 F 1:16:51 15:28
779 Debbie Alburtus 10266 Flint 29 F 1:16:51 15:28
780 Angie Buda 11396 Gaines 50 F 1:16:53 15:28
781 Richard Wagonlander 10434 10436 56 M 1:16:54 15:29
782 Richard Wagonlander Flushing 56 M 1:16:55 15:29
783 Bill Sweatland 10055 Burton 46 M 1:17:01 15:30
784 Helen Smith 14822 Clio 53 F 1:17:02 15:30
785 Cindy Buck 9964 Lapeer 41 F 1:17:09 15:32
786 Ann Thalhammer 10198 Flint 43 F 1:17:11 15:32
787 Jerry Reinert 10393 Frankenmuth 56 M 1:17:12 15:32
788 Robert Wilkinson 10278 Davison 54 M 1:17:12 15:32
789 Mary Kratzer 9303 Mt Morris 46 F 1:17:13 15:33
790 Mary Gancarz 9311 Flushing 49 F 1:17:14 15:33
791 Harry J Binder 10132 Flint 76 M 1:17:17 15:33
792 Gayle L Roat 9893 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:17:20 15:34
793 Laura Irvine 11438 Flushing 46 F 1:17:24 15:35
794 Carrie M Kuhlmann 9565 Clio 30 F 1:17:25 15:35
795 Julia Gomez 10494 Flint 14 F 1:17:26 15:35
796 Carmen Headrick 10493 Flint 14 F 1:17:26 15:35
797 Greta Perrine 9421 Flint 54 F 1:17:28 15:36
798 Mac Lawson 9769 Flint 68 M 1:17:32 15:36
799 Susan McClure 9874 Mount Morris 36 F 1:17:35 15:37
800 Judy Jackson 9533 Flint 42 F 1:17:36 15:37
801 Jodie Coleman 9875 Clio 39 F 1:17:37 15:37
802 Linda Giampaolo 11311 Farmington Hills 36 F 1:17:39 15:38
803 Mark Crowley 10573 Franklin 41 M 1:17:39 15:38
804 Jerry L Campbell 10246 Flint 30 M 1:17:41 15:38
805 Charles Laura 10007 Birch Run 50 F 1:17:43 15:38
806 Zandra Hulburt 11340 Flint 49 F 1:17:44 15:39
807 Patti Johnson 9945 Flint 52 F 1:17:45 15:39
808 Valerie Jewell 9873 Gaines 28 F 1:17:45 15:39
809 Nicole Pawlaczyk 9914 Oxford 27 F 1:17:45 15:39
810 Ellis Cronkright 9416 Burton 53 M 1:17:47 15:39
811 Jean Carr 9913 Flint 62 F 1:17:48 15:40
812 Rosemary Cronkright 9415 Burton 53 F 1:17:50 15:40
813 Violet Derwa 10563 West Bloomfield 56 F 1:17:51 15:40
814 Kristen Powell 10543 Swartz Creek 14 F 1:17:51 15:40
815 Lloyd Sellers 9808 Flint 59 M 1:17:52 15:40
816 Mary Sargent 10254 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:17:52 15:40
817 Martha J Preston 9385 Davison 47 F 1:17:56 15:41
818 Chris Deyo 11444 Lake Orion 47 F 1:17:57 15:41
819 Heather Nibert 11460 Novi 29 F 1:17:57 15:41
820 Mary Hampton 9677 Genesee 34 F 1:17:57 15:41
821 Dorothy R Balius 9445 Davison 69 F 1:18:01 15:42
822 Cathleen Hackett 11429 Davisburg 33 F 1:18:07 15:43
823 Karen Marsee 11435 Davisbrug 32 F 1:18:07 15:43
824 Linda Berner 13729 Saginaw 52 F 1:18:08 15:43
825 Phyllis Reams 10227 Davison 66 F 1:18:11 15:44
826 Stacey Abraham 10226 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:18:11 15:44
827 Mary Ann Moore 9880 Lapeer 57 F 1:18:12 15:44
828 Julie Springsteen 10546 North Branch 31 F 1:18:12 15:44
829 Richard MacDonald 11445 Livonia, 55 M 1:18:13 15:45
830 Shelley Stewart 11419 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:18:14 15:45
831 Judy Ann Lowrie 10554 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:18:15 15:45
832 Eddie M Pierce 9475 Farmington Hills 71 F 1:18:15 15:45
833 Elizabeth A Jordan 9620 Flint 48 F 1:18:16 15:45
834 Callene J Bright 9580 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:18:17 15:45
835 Elaine Valley 10201 Flushing 38 F 1:18:21 15:46
836 Bettie Goodman 10178 Flint 60 F 1:18:24 15:47
837 Cheryl Ronk 11339 Clinton Twp. 34 F 1:18:26 15:47
838 Anne Bond 10409 Davison 45 F 1:18:30 15:48
839 Nancy A Horvath 9529 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:18:30 15:48
840 Teresa Maresh 9831 Lapeer 36 F 1:18:31 15:48
841 Nick Maresh 9967 Lapeer 30 M 1:18:31 15:48
842 Sharon Sutherby 9383 Swartz Creek 56 F 1:18:31 15:48
843 Aubrey Harris 10415 Davison 19 F 1:18:31 15:48
844 Colleen Robertson 11443 Canton 29 F 1:18:31 15:48
845 Wendy Sutherby 9382 Swartz Creek 22 F 1:18:32 15:48
846 Marta E Lundquist Shaw 9598 Flint 25 F 1:18:33 15:48
847 Laura Karasick 9322 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:18:33 15:48
848 Ken Robertson 11442 Canton 32 M 1:18:33 15:49
849 John Goldner 9465 Flint 56 M 1:18:34 15:49
850 Andrew Shaw 9599 Flint 26 M 1:18:34 15:49
851 Laura Ronk 10428 Midland 29 F 1:18:35 15:49
852 Donald Brulla 10384 Flint 35 M 1:18:37 15:49
853 Colleen Tompkins 10258 Vernon 44 F 1:18:38 15:49
854 Velma Adams 11427 Flint 51 F 1:18:38 15:49
855 Barbara Marshall 10377 Flint 53 F 1:18:38 15:49
856 Betsy Ethington 10259 Flushing 33 F 1:18:38 15:49
857 Rebecca Burns 11421 Flint 42 F 1:18:42 15:50
858 Olivia Burns 11453 Flint 59 F 1:18:42 15:50
859 Ina Behrens 10031 Dearborn Heights 51 F 1:18:43 15:50
860 Robin Leeck 10035 Saginaw 44 F 1:18:43 15:50
861 Tiffany L Brown 14932 Fenton 29 F 1:18:43 15:51
862 Renee Reed 9363 Belding 46 F 1:18:44 15:51
863 Amy Paschack 9628 Flushing 27 F 1:18:45 15:51
864 Lin Baumbach 10011 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:18:46 15:51
865 Debbie Johnson 10012 Davison 46 F 1:18:46 15:51
866 Kim Coon 10128 Linden 41 F 1:18:47 15:51
867 Jack Goggins 10203 Flushing 66 M 1:18:48 15:51
868 Julie E Santamour 9661 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:18:48 15:51
869 Helen Adams 11436 Flint 68 F 1:18:48 15:51
870 Mary Rickard 9472 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:18:49 15:52
871 Valerie Baker 10078 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:18:49 15:52
872 Jasmine Johnson 9521 Flint 15 F 1:18:51 15:52
873 Norman Davis 11418 Madison 29 M 1:18:52 15:52
874 Glen Walmsley 10050 Bay City 48 M 1:18:53 15:52
875 Rachel Burns 9679 Flint 13 F 1:18:53 15:52
876 Ann Matteson 11322 Royal Oak 37 F 1:18:53 15:53
877 Paige Brunner 11326 Detroit 30 F 1:18:54 15:53
878 Pat Walmsley 10051 Bay City 49 F 1:18:54 15:53
879 Sally Goggins 10202 Flushing 64 F 1:18:57 15:53
880 Jacob W Peel 10437 Burton 15 M 1:19:00 15:54
881 Michelle Heinz 10194 Flint 31 F 1:19:00 15:54
882 Jacqueline L Peel 10438 Burton 35 F 1:19:01 15:54
883 Jennifer Wright 11361 West Des Moines 29 F 1:19:08 15:55
884 Paul E MacKo 9503 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:19:09 15:56
885 William Burns 9678 Flint 46 M 1:19:09 15:56
886 Curtis Vollmar 7734 Grand Blanc 13 M 1:19:11 15:56
887 Priscilla Dodd 15146 Flint 55 F 1:19:11 15:56
888 Kim Turner-Pfiffner 9922 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:19:14 15:57
889 Charlotte Brady 9610 Rapid City 59 F 1:19:15 15:57
890 Caitlin O'Donnell 11454 Fenton 9 F 1:19:19 15:58
891 Tanger Evans 10423 Flint 38 F 1:19:20 15:58
892 Lisa Saab-O'Donnell 11455 Fenton 35 F 1:19:20 15:58
893 Zoanne Saab 10112 Fenton 57 F 1:19:20 15:58
894 Lee McLaughlin 9410 Davison 65 F 1:19:21 15:58
895 Maryann Crossley 9353 Flushing 67 F 1:19:22 15:58
896 Jennifer Winkowski 11462 New Lothrop 27 F 1:19:25 15:59
897 Karen Davidek 11461 Clio 26 F 1:19:26 15:59
898 Ellie Sevick 9443 Fenton 44 F 1:19:26 15:59
899 Karen A Kaiser 9464 Flint 45 F 1:19:27 15:59
900 Jan Flood 9463 Flint 45 F 1:19:27 15:59
901 Deborah Campbell 9485 Flint 30 F 1:19:29 16:00
902 Sue Mitchell 10019 Sterling Hts 47 F 1:19:30 16:00
903 Evaett Webb 9467 Flint 34 F 1:19:30 16:00
904 Terrie Michalik 9809 Burton 54 F 1:19:33 16:01
905 Donna J Monroe 9577 Holt 51 F 1:19:34 16:01
906 Virdean Johnson 9520 Flint 43 F 1:19:36 16:01
907 Annette Nowak 10096 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:19:40 16:02
908 Carol Vincent 10047 Swartz Creek 60 F 1:19:41 16:02
909 Frederick Wenzel 10136 Flushing 73 M 1:19:44 16:03
910 Kimberly Gauthick 10580 New Lothrop 25 F 1:19:45 16:03
911 Heather Baldwin 10581 Burton 23 F 1:19:46 16:03
912 Thomas Rasmussen 10082 Millington 50 M 1:19:48 16:04
913 Mary A Rasmusson 11341 Millington 43 F 1:19:48 16:04
914 Mike Sanders 9977 Clio 38 M 1:19:50 16:04
915 Janis Mari Schneider 9786 Cheboygan 53 F 1:19:50 16:04
916 Elizabeth Napier 11385 Waterford 38 F 1:19:52 16:04
917 Kathleen Romberger 10009 Clarkston 47 F 1:19:52 16:04
918 Kimberly Van Norwick 10388 Swartz Creek 30 F 1:19:53 16:05
919 Dorothy A Schneider 9785 Cheboygan 69 F 1:19:53 16:05
920 Michele R Dolan 10274 Flint 48 F 1:19:54 16:05
921 Melissa Cowen 10389 Flint 32 F 1:19:54 16:05
922 Cathy Sova 10572 Mount Morris 42 F 1:19:54 16:05
923 Bethany Dumanois 10390 Flint 29 F 1:19:54 16:05
924 Peggy Baker 10253 Flint 61 F 1:19:55 16:05
925 Peggye McFadden 10439 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:19:55 16:05
926 Doreen Anzalone 10032 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:19:57 16:05
927 Deana Vollman 9660 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:19:58 16:06
928 Judy Perry 9561 Flint 58 F 1:19:59 16:06
929 Rebecca Holen 10116 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:19:59 16:06
930 Meleia Bittner 9795 Flushing 45 F 1:19:59 16:06
931 Gordon Holen 10117 Grand Blanc 27 M 1:20:00 16:06
932 Dave Krueger 10442 Flushing 66 M 1:20:03 16:07
933 Sharon Krueger 10441 Flushing 61 F 1:20:05 16:07
934 Danielle Eisenhauer 10205 Corunna 14 F 1:20:05 16:07
935 Dorothy L Wilson 9513 Fenton 77 F 1:20:07 16:07
936 John Bauer 11408 Mulliken 44 M 1:20:11 16:08
937 Stacy Bauer 11410 Mulliken 18 F 1:20:13 16:09
938 Ann E Moliassa 10362 Flint 45 F 1:20:18 16:10
939 Melissa Varterasian 10473 Birmingham 36 F 1:20:18 16:10
940 Sue Bauer 11407 Mulliken 44 F 1:20:18 16:10
941 Jackie A Nyman 9612 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:20:19 16:10
942 Elaine Gooch 9968 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:20:19 16:10
943 Bill Bradford 9868 Flint 65 M 1:20:20 16:10
944 Linda Brulla 10383 Flint 56 F 1:20:23 16:11
945 Mary Hawtin 11374 Fort Gratiot 35 F 1:20:24 16:11
946 Janise Sloan 10300 West Bloomfield 48 F 1:20:24 16:11
947 Suzanne Schoenow 9500 Frankenmuth 29 F 1:20:24 16:11
948 Emily Beverly 11390 Sterling Heights 28 F 1:20:24 16:11
949 Sharon Svitkovich 9375 Flint 58 F 1:20:26 16:11
950 Nancy G Parks 9970 Flushing 47 F 1:20:30 16:12
951 Connie M Hagelshaw 14039 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:20:31 16:12
952 Isabella Luck 14760 Linden 53 F 1:20:36 16:13
953 Lynn Luck 14759 Milford 26 F 1:20:37 16:13
954 Teresa Childers 10373 Flint 51 F 1:20:39 16:14
955 Evans Davis 9910 Flint 59 M 1:20:46 16:15
956 June M Vert 9902 Davison 63 F 1:20:47 16:15
957 Dorothy J Somers 9988 Swartz Creek 64 F 1:20:47 16:15
958 Daniel Claus 2163 Fraser 43 M 1:20:49 16:16
959 Rose Claus 9539 Fraser 42 F 1:20:50 16:16
960 Lisa Angus 9343 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:20:54 16:17
961 Shelly L Wagoner 9359 Fenton 26 F 1:20:55 16:17
962 Amy Gamble 9344 Westland 26 F 1:20:55 16:17
963 Susan M Lechota 9449 Davison 47 F 1:20:56 16:17
964 Debbie A Heidel 10382 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:20:56 16:17
965 Karen M Arthur 10413 Linden 47 F 1:20:57 16:17
966 Jane Odell 9499 Mount Morris 45 F 1:20:57 16:18
967 Chris Delmorone 9448 Flint 45 M 1:20:58 16:18
968 Debra Kay Dulaney 10294 Flushing 46 F 1:21:03 16:19
969 Beth Harvey 9991 Flushing 46 F 1:21:03 16:19
970 Lueida Grady 10515 Flint 54 F 1:21:06 16:19
971 Ken Dutton 11371 Royal Oak 72 M 1:21:06 16:19
972 Sarah Baker 9775 Grand Blanc 15 F 1:21:08 16:20
973 Sandra Bolton 11397 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:21:11 16:20
974 Beverly Baker 9774 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:21:11 16:20
975 Sharon Hladik 9912 Flushing 39 F 1:21:11 16:20
976 April Gist 10582 Flint 29 F 1:21:20 16:22
977 Malinda Branch 10550 Flint 32 F 1:21:21 16:22
978 Terry Brady 9611 Rapid City 61 M 1:21:27 16:23
979 Reinhild Bednarski 10509 Goodrich 53 F 1:21:28 16:24
980 Sherry G Bowen 10229 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:21:30 16:24
981 Linda Boose 10547 Flint 44 F 1:21:33 16:25
982 Theresa C Simon 9607 Flint 45 F 1:21:34 16:25
983 Scott Kotzian 9798 Garden City 15 M 1:21:35 16:25
984 Pam Johnston 9962 Metamora 45 F 1:21:36 16:25
985 Mary Gerwolds 9961 Columbiaville 45 F 1:21:36 16:25
986 Marsha Strobel 10090 Fenton 45 F 1:21:37 16:26
987 Sally Lindgren 10089 Linden 47 F 1:21:37 16:26
988 Sheila Long 10021 Flint 28 F 1:21:40 16:26
989 Comeakco Copeland 10020 Flint 26 F 1:21:40 16:26
990 Carol Sauer 10317 Davison 45 F 1:21:42 16:26
991 Louann Bernthal 10316 Swartz Creek 70 F 1:21:42 16:27
992 Lemmie Knighten 11329 Flint 29 F 1:21:43 16:27
993 Ruby J Young 9751 Flint 50 F 1:21:44 16:27
994 Benno Von Schwerdtner 10330 Flint 25 M 1:21:46 16:27
995 Joe Schulz 10331 Crystal Lake 22 M 1:21:48 16:28
996 Jon Schlueter 10336 Flint 22 M 1:21:49 16:28
997 Karolyn K Baker 9805 Flint 55 F 1:21:50 16:28
998 Mike Schlueter 10338 Flint 21 M 1:21:51 16:28
999 Cheryl Ackerman 10327 Durand 46 F 1:21:51 16:28
1000 Laurie Webber 10457 Flint 36 F 1:21:51 16:28
1001 Jonathan Updyke 10340 Flint 19 M 1:21:51 16:28
1002 Sandy L Dieck 10326 Lennon 53 F 1:21:52 16:28
1003 Patricia A Buczek 10548 Lennon 67 F 1:21:52 16:29
1004 Sharon Dolphin 9370 Flushing 56 F 1:21:52 16:29
1005 Michael Valencia 10329 Flint 24 M 1:21:52 16:29
1006 Shawn Branson 10339 Tualatin 23 M 1:21:52 16:29
1007 Linda B Raulston 9526 Flint 45 F 1:21:53 16:29
1008 Brian Brumm 10332 Flint 22 M 1:21:53 16:29
1009 Michelle Look 10538 Swartz Creek 35 F 1:21:54 16:29
1010 Lance Gjerstad 10337 Flint 22 M 1:21:54 16:29
1011 Eric Puma 10333 Flint 22 M 1:21:54 16:29
1012 David Anderson 10335 Flint 19 M 1:21:54 16:29
1013 F Jack Belzek 10328 Flint 53 M 1:21:56 16:29
1014 Michelle Donnelly 9801 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:21:56 16:29
1015 Renee Stebbins 10236 Flint 30 F 1:21:57 16:29
1016 Karis Richardson 10279 Fenton 33 F 1:21:57 16:30
1017 Gerald D Brown 9745 Clio 65 M 1:21:58 16:30
1018 Dorene S Brown 9367 Clio 62 F 1:22:01 16:30
1019 Pam Burgess 10270 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:22:02 16:30
1020 Jennifer O'Brien 10095 Grand Blanc 99 F 1:22:02 16:31
1021 Kelly Jensen 10452 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:22:03 16:31
1022 Jason Blazen 10459 Flint 29 M 1:22:03 16:31
1023 Sharon Jensen 10094 Swartz Creek 57 F 1:22:03 16:31
1024 Stefan Blazen 10470 Flint 24 M 1:22:04 16:31
1025 Andrea Ringler 11449 Linden 31 F 1:22:05 16:31
1026 Carri Jarrett 11448 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:22:06 16:31
1027 Jocelyn Wilder 10496 Detroit 27 F 1:22:09 16:32
1028 Kelly Wang 10491 Ann Arbor 31 F 1:22:10 16:32
1029 Timothy Burns 10455 Flint 57 M 1:22:10 16:32
1030 Sharon C Parker 9368 Flint 56 F 1:22:12 16:33
1031 Deborah Wernette 9482 Clio 44 F 1:22:19 16:34
1032 Debra Goulet 10499 Flint 49 F 1:22:19 16:34
1033 Mary Roesner 10408 Holly 43 F 1:22:20 16:34
1034 Pamela Clous 10018 Saginaw 51 F 1:22:20 16:34
1035 Bridget Clous 10017 Saginaw 30 F 1:22:20 16:34
1036 Lucinda McNea 9942 Burton 47 F 1:22:20 16:34
1037 Judy Gansen 9391 Flint 47 F 1:22:21 16:34
1038 Karen P Monetta 10303 Flint 43 F 1:22:26 16:35
1039 Laura Priebe 10137 Flint 53 F 1:22:26 16:35
1040 Beth Anderson 10304 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:22:29 16:36
1041 Teresa Trujillo 9780 Flint 37 F 1:22:32 16:37
1042 Diane Saarela 10556 Commerce Twp 48 F 1:22:32 16:37
1043 Jennifer A Johnson 10555 Detroit 40 F 1:22:34 16:37
1044 Deana Welch 11411 East Lansing 20 F 1:22:34 16:37
1045 John Bauer, Jr. 11409 Mulliken 21 M 1:22:36 16:37
1046 Kristin Osentoski 11412 Holly 37 F 1:22:37 16:38
1047 Phillip Thomas 10359 Flint 43 M 1:22:41 16:38
1048 Barbara A Stewart 9789 Burton 26 F 1:22:41 16:38
1049 David R Welch 9940 Sparta 50 M 1:22:41 16:38
1050 Dorothy Montney 10347 Otisville 28 F 1:22:42 16:39
1051 Katie L Thomas 9549 Linden 15 F 1:22:42 16:39
1052 Melissa M Welsh 9587 Flint 30 F 1:22:42 16:39
1053 Valerie Grix 9867 Ferndale 43 F 1:22:44 16:39
1054 Alice Longo 9866 Ferndale 60 F 1:22:44 16:39
1055 Gene Cole 9781 Flushing 60 M 1:22:46 16:39
1056 Joseph Firmingham 11465 Clio 26 M 1:22:48 16:40
1057 Angie Ethridge 9906 Flint 44 F 1:22:49 16:40
1058 Mary Cole 9782 Flushing 56 F 1:22:50 16:40
1059 Elizabeth Lee 10210 Burton 12 F 1:22:55 16:41
1060 Colleen Hallwood 10211 Burton 34 F 1:22:55 16:41
1061 Pat Board 10140 Clarkston 47 F 1:22:56 16:41
1062 Kathy Shelton 10141 Clarkston 44 F 1:22:56 16:41
1063 Steve Board 10143 Clarkston 46 M 1:22:56 16:41
1064 Felicia Pouncil 9505 Flint 56 F 1:22:57 16:42
1065 Joanne Reen 10471 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:22:58 16:42
1066 Nicole M Gilmour 9335 Davison 19 F 1:22:58 16:42
1067 Susan M Frasz 10139 Prescott 51 F 1:22:58 16:42
1068 Patricia A Smith 9397 Fenton 51 F 1:23:01 16:42
1069 Penny Rheynard 9541 Battle Creek 45 F 1:23:01 16:42
1070 Patricia Olson-Hoyer 9916 Fountain 51 F 1:23:02 16:43
1071 Ann Hampton 9675 Genesee 28 F 1:23:03 16:43
1072 Micah Ann Gale 9366 Southfield 47 F 1:23:03 16:43
1073 Dominick M Gale 9616 Flint 43 F 1:23:04 16:43
1074 Kelsey McKenna 9400 Columbiaville 13 F 1:23:07 16:44
1075 Bernice T Lowe 9329 Otisville 62 M 1:23:07 16:44
1076 Charles Amy 10125 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:23:20 16:46
1077 Margie Goodman 10301 Corunna 52 F 1:23:23 16:47
1078 Lisa M Murphy 10241 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:23:26 16:47
1079 Timothy P Johnson 9566 Flint 41 M 1:23:27 16:48
1080 Veronica A Marsich 10425 Flint 33 F 1:23:28 16:48
1081 Amanda Keating 10290 Flint 32 F 1:23:32 16:49
1082 Christopher D Finateri 9888 Burton 34 M 1:23:37 16:50
1083 Sandra G Finateri 9890 Burton 52 F 1:23:38 16:50
1084 Laura Sturgess 11400 Grand Blanc 23 F 1:23:40 16:50
1085 Ellen McMurray-Gavagan 11399 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:23:41 16:50
1086 Domenico Finateri 9889 Burton 58 M 1:23:41 16:51
1087 Jack Minore 9764 Flint 61 M 1:23:44 16:51
1088 Pamela Sievers 11437 Southfield 46 F 1:23:46 16:51
1089 Kelley Dutcher 9518 Flint 13 F 1:23:47 16:52
1090 Jessica Mora 10527 Flint 13 F 1:23:47 16:52
1091 Edward Wilson 9426 Flint 66 M 1:23:48 16:52
1092 Patricia McClanahan 9804 Goodrich 35 F 1:23:50 16:52
1093 Connie S. Wiggins 9473 Clio 40 F 1:23:50 16:52
1094 Kathy Ives 9307 Howell 41 F 1:23:51 16:52
1095 Rita Smith 10029 Clio 46 F 1:23:51 16:53
1096 Dorace L Bethke 9338 Grand Rapids 67 F 1:23:55 16:53
1097 Barbara J Clary 9575 Swartz Creek 68 F 1:23:55 16:53
1098 Gail Pate 9585 Ormond Bch 56 F 1:23:57 16:54
1099 Kathleen A Dutcher 9517 Flint 52 F 1:23:58 16:54
1100 William Pate 9586 Ormond Bch 64 M 1:23:59 16:54
1101 Alice Peterson 9825 Durand 33 F 1:24:02 16:55
1102 Yvonne Salazar 9821 Flint 36 F 1:24:02 16:55
1103 Greg Hosmer 9924 Flint 50 M 1:24:05 16:55
1104 Patricia Metcalf 9357 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:24:07 16:56
1105 Jeri Loessel 9389 Lapeer 70 F 1:24:08 16:56
1106 Karen Allen 10399 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:24:08 16:56
1107 Shawn R Barth 9648 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:24:09 16:56
1108 Ann Krueger 9496 Flint 31 F 1:24:13 16:57
1109 Anthony Ellis 10524 Flint 36 M 1:24:17 16:58
1110 Shari Ellis 10523 Flint 35 F 1:24:17 16:58
1111 Annette Taylor 10098 Fenton 53 F 1:24:18 16:58
1112 Kathy Maupin 9331 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:24:23 16:59
1113 Jackie Dutcher 11422 Mt. Morris 32 F 1:24:23 16:59
1114 Mary F Downey 10320 Lapeer 62 F 1:24:25 16:59
1115 Jeannine Monteleone 10319 Lapeer 58 F 1:24:25 16:59
1116 Janet Miner 10063 Flint 30 F 1:24:26 17:00
1117 Diane D MacKsood 10064 Flint 62 F 1:24:26 17:00
1118 Erricka Martin 10539 Flint 27 F 1:24:27 17:00
1119 Leonard J Mervenne 9543 Flint 26 M 1:24:28 17:00
1120 Kirstin Steinhauer 11434 Royal Oak 37 F 1:24:30 17:00
1121 Wada Kassab 10182 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:24:31 17:01
1122 Jeff Brady 11433 Clarkston 58 M 1:24:31 17:01
1123 Rita Scrase 10204 Fenton 53 F 1:24:37 17:02
1124 Helene Rutherford 9898 Holly 51 F 1:24:38 17:02
1125 Li Morris 10199 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:24:42 17:03
1126 Dina Chron 10239 Burton 34 F 1:24:42 17:03
1127 Richard Handwerker 11336 Davison 47 M 1:24:45 17:03
1128 Kellie Mitzel 9682 Swartz Creek 23 F 1:24:51 17:04
1129 Trista Bush 10296 Flint 16 F 1:24:51 17:04
1130 Julie Yonan 10334 Flint 40 F 1:24:51 17:05
1131 Deann Townsend 10528 Flushing 34 F 1:24:52 17:05
1132 Dee Wilson 10529 Flushing 64 F 1:24:52 17:05
1133 Suzanne Bean 10584 Flint 28 F 1:24:53 17:05
1134 Dorlene Mitzel 9684 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:25:00 17:06
1135 Susan M Cousineau 9856 Clio 42 F 1:25:07 17:08
1136 Barbara Conklin 9858 Lennon 42 F 1:25:07 17:08
1137 Peggy Polmanteer 9826 Clio 53 F 1:25:07 17:08
1138 Charlene Trevorrow 9810 Burton 55 F 1:25:08 17:08
1139 Kelley Campbell 10521 Flint 34 F 1:25:10 17:08
1140 Kathleen M Leverette 14643 Flint 42 F 1:25:11 17:08
1141 Mike Campbell 10520 Flint 39 M 1:25:11 17:08
1142 Alice Rich 13770 Flint 42 F 1:25:11 17:09
1143 Theresa M Salamone 10192 Warren 41 F 1:25:18 17:10
1144 Caroline Fix 10033 Warren 37 F 1:25:18 17:10
1145 Stephanie Stefanski 10083 Burton 26 F 1:25:27 17:12
1146 Chandra Allis 10093 Davison 19 F 1:25:27 17:12
1147 Alfreda M Duncan 9511 Flint 40 F 1:25:36 17:14
1148 Claudia A Duncan 9531 Flint 69 F 1:25:37 17:14
1149 Kimberly Turner 11457 Flint 31 F 1:25:38 17:14
1150 Joseph Visser 11464 Grand Blanc 9 M 1:25:39 17:14
1151 Phillip Liquia 10414 Ortonville 14 M 1:25:42 17:15
1152 Terry Wright 10461 Grand Blanc 44 M 1:25:42 17:15
1153 Elizabeth Smith 10467 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:25:42 17:15
1154 Lynae Cuddy 11440 Oakland 15 F 1:25:42 17:15
1155 Rachel Wright 10464 Grand Blanc 12 F 1:25:43 17:15
1156 Beth E Howarth 9935 Gaines 64 F 1:25:49 17:16
1157 Nancy Byder 9979 Flint 48 F 1:25:49 17:16
1158 Janet M. Swanson 10135 Flint 59 F 1:25:50 17:16
1159 Maryann Ploucha 10134 Fenton 60 F 1:25:52 17:17
1160 Doreen Busch 9695 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:26:00 17:18
1161 Marilyn White 10381 Genesee 51 F 1:26:03 17:19
1162 Eric D White 10380 Laingsburg 30 M 1:26:03 17:19
1163 Sookie La Croix 9388 Lapeer 58 F 1:26:10 17:20
1164 Karen Mahan 11369 Milford 43 F 1:26:24 17:23
1165 Julie Stanton 11384 Milford 40 F 1:26:25 17:23
1166 Kris Martin 11389 Milford 49 F 1:26:25 17:23
1167 Hellustine Allen 10070 Flint 54 F 1:26:25 17:24
1168 Nancy Edwards 9317 Lapeer 44 F 1:26:29 17:24
1169 Barb Streu 9553 Lapeer 53 F 1:26:31 17:25
1170 Mary R Sproule 9671 Davison 57 F 1:26:41 17:27
1171 Jennifer Langeneck 10025 Fenton 43 F 1:26:49 17:28
1172 Beverly Langeneck 10566 Pinconning 67 F 1:26:49 17:28
1173 Cindy Witherell 10564 Saginaw 45 F 1:26:50 17:28
1174 Christine Crandall 9859 Flint 31 F 1:26:52 17:29
1175 Edward Farlin 9419 Flint 63 M 1:26:55 17:29
1176 Helen Martin 9953 Flint 51 F 1:26:56 17:30
1177 Heather Whitman 8332 Davison 31 F 1:26:56 17:30
1178 Peggy Visser 11463 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:26:59 17:30
1179 Elizabeth Line 9501 Arvada 61 F 1:27:03 17:31
1180 Emily Harder 9693 Clarkston 21 F 1:27:04 17:31
1181 Lorne Marvin 10429 Flint 64 M 1:27:04 17:31
1182 Julie Harder 9694 Clarkston 49 F 1:27:04 17:31
1183 Kenneth Sprung 10084 Shelby Twp 43 M 1:27:05 17:31
1184 Patricia Price 10160 Grand Blanc 22 F 1:27:06 17:32
1185 Barbara Campbell 11331 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:27:09 17:32
1186 Dawn Paterson 9548 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:27:09 17:32
1187 Lynn P Rodda 9823 Flint 55 F 1:27:19 17:34
1188 Ken Cole 10468 Flint 58 M 1:27:26 17:36
1189 Joanie N Brody 9489 Cement City 56 F 1:27:28 17:36
1190 Carol L Lee 9729 Flint 56 F 1:27:28 17:36
1191 Kaye Kneeshaw 9409 Davison 64 F 1:27:35 17:37
1192 Nikki Moses 9772 Westland 25 F 1:27:35 17:38
1193 Jackie P MacDonald 9399 Flint 55 F 1:27:36 17:38
1194 Gerri A Donnelly 9802 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:27:36 17:38
1195 Phyllis Schilling 9346 Flint 47 F 1:27:44 17:39
1196 Ken Schilling 9347 Flint 47 M 1:27:45 17:39
1197 Michelle Musick 9578 Lake Orion 39 F 1:27:52 17:41
1198 Rena Quinn 9514 Davison 69 F 1:27:57 17:42
1199 Suzanne Smith 10490 Flushing 49 F 1:27:57 17:42
1200 Kathy Cupp 10276 Sterling Hts 51 F 1:27:58 17:42
1201 Jackie Jablonski 10261 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:27:59 17:42
1202 Lynn Justusson 10045 Madison Hts 52 F 1:27:59 17:42
1203 Rebecca Hauxwell 10411 Clio 27 F 1:28:06 17:44
1204 Mark D Cantley 10412 Flint 49 M 1:28:07 17:44
1205 Joan Thurlow 9816 Davison 38 F 1:28:14 17:45
1206 Diane Hogan 9843 North Branch 37 F 1:28:14 17:45
1207 Brenda Calvert 9622 Attica 39 F 1:28:27 17:48
1208 Virginia Snoblen 9817 North Branch 37 F 1:28:27 17:48
1209 Gladys Laarman 9647 Attica 65 F 1:28:33 17:49
1210 Holly Bennett 9949 New Baltimore 41 F 1:28:35 17:50
1211 Martin Laarman 9646 Attica 68 M 1:28:35 17:50
1212 Carmen Morse 9540 St Clair Shores 41 F 1:28:37 17:50
1213 Sheena Turner 11458 Flint 27 F 1:28:41 17:51
1214 Michael S Allan 10069 Fenton 44 M 1:28:48 17:52
1215 Jennifer J Allan 10068 Fenton 41 F 1:28:50 17:53
1216 Devon Carney 9392 Flint 50 F 1:29:03 17:55
1217 Leota C Clark 9659 Burton 70 F 1:29:04 17:55
1218 Ruth Wollin 10451 Flint 53 F 1:29:14 17:58
1219 Nita Angus 10450 Fenton 50 F 1:29:15 17:58
1220 Jacob E Allan 10067 Fenton 13 M 1:29:16 17:58
1221 Ellsabeth Marshall 10269 Fenton 15 F 1:29:17 17:58
1222 Joshua J Allan 10071 Fenton 17 M 1:29:17 17:58
1223 Cynthia Churches 9589 Royal Oak 54 F 1:29:17 17:58
1224 Christine Figgins 10350 Flint 27 F 1:29:18 17:58
1225 Kara Thompson 10348 Flint 14 F 1:29:19 17:58
1226 Patricia Hobson 10366 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:29:21 17:59
1227 Marie Ecker 10222 Flint 64 F 1:29:22 17:59
1228 Karen Burkett 10365 Mount Morris 32 F 1:29:22 17:59
1229 Judith Luke 10099 Flint 51 F 1:29:27 18:00
1230 Marjorie Becker 9982 Burton 54 F 1:29:34 18:01
1231 Sharon R Lombard 10186 Davison 53 F 1:29:35 18:02
1232 Amy Hinderer 9777 Flushing 31 F 1:29:35 18:02
1233 Dodie Welch 9941 Sparta 50 F 1:29:41 18:03
1234 Jennifer C Aldrich 9689 Burton 25 F 1:29:47 18:04
1235 Mary Choate 11347 Davison 48 F 1:29:47 18:04
1236 Carolyn R Aldrich 9688 Burton 56 F 1:29:47 18:04
1237 Teresa Harrell 9609 Rochester Hills 33 F 1:29:48 18:04
1238 Robert Aldrich 9728 Burton 56 M 1:29:51 18:05
1239 Tony Minca 10403 Flint 33 M 1:29:56 18:06
1240 Becky A Minca 10404 Flint 33 F 1:29:57 18:06
1241 Tammy Amy 10162 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:29:58 18:06
1242 Donna J Brady Cameht 9323 Otter Lake 64 F 1:30:04 18:08
1243 Patricia Mahalak 10458 Flint 42 F 1:30:06 18:08
1244 Delano Brady 9946 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:30:09 18:09
1245 Sondra Brady 9947 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:30:11 18:09
1246 John C Watson 9754 Flint 53 M 1:30:43 18:15
1247 Viola W Rushton 9407 Flint 80 F 1:30:47 18:16
1248 Tiffany Gardner 15335 Flint 22 F 1:30:53 18:17
1249 Eileen Gibbs 10010 Flint 53 F 1:30:57 18:18
1250 Amy Petiprin 11377 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:30:58 18:18
1251 Roger W Temple 9402 Flint 51 M 1:31:06 18:20
1252 Kimberly A Matheson 10297 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:31:09 18:21
1253 Olive E Lebeau 10038 Flint 78 F 1:31:12 18:21
1254 Paula Hoffman 11375 Grand Ledge 33 F 1:31:12 18:21
1255 Dewey Lebeau 10398 Davison 49 M 1:31:12 18:21
1256 Janet Uptain 11416 Farmington Hills 27 F 1:31:13 18:21
1257 Dawn Satchell 9650 Owosso 39 F 1:31:22 18:23
1258 Lillian Yuncker 9574 Montrose 46 F 1:31:23 18:23
1259 Gail Kern 9576 Burton 49 F 1:31:24 18:24
1260 Ronna Gray 10298 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:31:32 18:25
1261 David Winters 10015 Essexville 52 M 1:31:38 18:26
1262 Gail Winters 10014 Essexville 48 F 1:31:39 18:27
1263 Henry Scheil 9927 Lapeer 58 M 1:32:00 18:31
1264 William J Heaman 9318 Dearborn Heights 62 M 1:32:00 18:31
1265 Jeffrey Heaman 11366 Livonia 33 M 1:32:00 18:31
1266 Beatrice Heaman 11365 Livonia 37 F 1:32:02 18:31
1267 Betty Scheil 9926 Lapeer 56 F 1:32:04 18:32
1268 Megan A Moliassa 10361 Flint 15 F 1:32:20 18:35
1269 Pamela Rudolph 10179 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:32:34 18:38
1270 Christine Marshall 9697 Farmington Hills 49 F 1:32:34 18:38
1271 Megan R Mulder 9992 Fenton 12 F 1:32:51 18:41
1272 Karen Greene 9794 Clinton Twp 58 F 1:32:53 18:41
1273 Michael Salgat 9686 Davison 46 M 1:33:23 18:47
1274 Sue Hensley 10127 Flint 36 F 1:33:32 18:49
1275 Sara Curran 10585 Flint 17 F 1:33:33 18:50
1276 Erin Emerson 11470 Flint 16 F 1:33:35 18:50
1277 Evelyn Lucas-Perry 10565 Grand Blanc 16 F 1:33:36 18:50
1278 Angela Miracle 14821 Port Huron 49 F 1:34:34 19:02
1279 Whitney Kleckler 10469 Flushing 19 F 1:34:39 19:03
1280 Gloria Arnold 9327 Flint 47 F 1:34:41 19:03
1281 Danielle Gillis 9326 Flushing 30 F 1:34:41 19:03
1282 Sandra F Hypes 10440 Flushing 24 F 1:34:42 19:03
1283 Jan Kapla 9617 Clio 44 F 1:35:07 19:08
1284 Cora Totzke 9948 Almont 61 F 1:35:15 19:10
1285 Teresa Sanders 9872 Flint 32 F 1:35:18 19:11
1286 Judith Ryce 9822 Columbiaville 55 F 1:35:55 19:18
1287 Bill Stevenson 9818 Flushing 45 M 1:35:58 19:19
1288 Michelle Burden 10465 Flint 25 F 1:36:04 19:20
1289 Helen M Hodges 9474 Flushing 68 F 1:36:12 19:21
1290 Louise A Wilson 10392 Flint 63 F 1:36:40 19:27
1291 Betty Ramsdell 10353 Flint 99 F 1:36:40 19:27
1292 Jennifer Burge 10549 Warren 30 F 1:36:44 19:28
1293 Lori Hodge 9963 Lapeer 40 F 1:37:16 19:34
1294 Carol Grove 10197 Burton 61 F 1:37:25 19:36
1295 Kathleen M O'Brien 9790 Flint 52 F 1:37:25 19:36
1296 Henry Reed 10281 Flint 34 M 1:37:30 19:37
1297 Susan Wiley 9987 Flint 48 F 1:37:35 19:38
1298 Anne K Cassels 9975 Flint 46 F 1:37:36 19:38
1299 Sandra Cregar 10041 Monroe 54 F 1:37:57 19:43
1300 Vertie Taylor 9726 Flint 69 F 1:38:36 19:50
1301 Amy Lou Paine 9755 Lapeer 15 F 1:39:01 19:56
1302 Amber Combs 9757 Metamora 13 F 1:39:06 19:57
1303 Betsy Paine 9756 Lapeer 48 F 1:40:00 20:07
1304 Amy Carson 9761 Metamora 15 F 1:40:57 20:19
1305 John Terry 9760 Metamora 16 M 1:40:57 20:19
1306 Carolyn Bailey 10079 Flushing 49 F 1:42:33 20:38
1307 Kristine Miller 9832 Fenton 34 F 1:43:07 20:45
1308 Lewis E Wilson 9512 Fenton 80 M 1:43:47 20:53
1309 Sherry L Pickett 9762 Lapeer 42 F 1:44:01 20:56
1310 Nancy Kayne 9758 Metamora 44 F 1:44:02 20:56
1311 Catherine McAuliffe 9884 Gaines 40 F





******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Scott Winnier St Petersburg 33 15:46 5:05
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 41 Natalie Kendall Gregory 21 20:08 6:29
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Michael Wester Caro 43 17:19 5:35
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 85 Brenda Bowen Saginaw 42 21:30 6:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Adam French Howell 13 19:48 6:23
2 40 Phil Edwards Flushing 13 20:07 6:29
3 73 Tom Ray Constantine 13 20:58 6:45
4 79 Morten Fornaess Ann Arbor 12 21:12 6:50
5 97 Matthew Belt Flint 13 21:53 7:03
6 101 Alex Ralston Holly 11 21:57 7:04
7 103 Jordan Norman Linden 13 22:00 7:05
8 104 Cory Maupin Linden 13 22:01 7:06
9 122 Nicholas J Merony Harrison Twp 13 22:33 7:16
10 147 Samuel Berry Swartz Creek 13 23:04 7:26
11 152 Ian Semple Durand 13 23:10 7:28
12 154 Joshua R Hagen Waterford 12 23:11 7:28
13 163 Matt Bostwick Owosso 13 23:24 7:32
14 204 Alan Martin Anderson 12 23:59 7:44
15 212 Ryan Moliassa Flint 12 24:05 7:46
16 213 Andrew Deneen Corunna 13 24:08 7:47
17 217 Jon Baker Flushing 12 24:10 7:47
18 220 Brandon W Bennage St Clair Shores 13 24:15 7:49
19 223 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc 12 24:18 7:50
20 241 Alex Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 12 24:34 7:55
21 254 Brent Moore Swartz Creek 10 24:46 7:59
22 276 Joseph S Maki Flint 10 25:00 8:03
23 281 Sean Riddell Grand Blanc 12 25:01 8:04
24 284 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 8 25:04 8:05
25 293 John Wineland Swartz Creek 12 25:17 8:09
26 296 Christopher Wilson Davison 6 25:21 8:10
27 297 Kevin Robinson Flushing 13 25:22 8:10
28 298 Ian Mckay Perry 09 25:23 8:11
29 320 Jason Kalo Davison 10 25:37 8:15
30 333 Timothy Rosa Grand Blanc 13 25:45 8:18
31 334 Nicholas Barden Otisville 9 25:45 8:18
32 340 Kyle Uhelski Burton 10 25:52 8:20
33 345 Brian Hittle Gaines 11 25:58 8:22
34 346 Kevin Hergenreder Heswall 8 25:59 8:22
35 349 Trevor Moore Swartz Creek 12 26:00 8:23
36 359 Michael Skinner Linden 10 26:09 8:26
37 373 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 9 26:17 8:28
38 374 Aaron Harbaugh Boyne City 13 26:17 8:28
39 387 Adam Root Chesaning 11 26:29 8:32
40 401 Scott Brown Ortonville 11 26:37 8:35
41 413 Josh Whitener Fenton 11 26:43 8:36
42 415 Nicholas Stepp Lapeer 9 26:44 8:37
43 431 Brandon Kreiner Brown City 13 26:48 8:38
44 448 Garrett A Konuszewski Flushing 12 27:00 8:42
45 451 Kyle Panter Flint 13 27:01 8:42
46 460 Tyler Dickson Portland 13 27:10 8:45
47 474 Marcus Ribant Flushing 12 27:18 8:48
48 482 Benjamin Cole Clio 12 27:20 8:49
49 503 Sean Mccormack Lapeer 10 27:35 8:53
50 514 Brian W Keehner Burton 13 27:40 8:55
51 519 Aaron Thurk Grand Blanc 10 27:44 8:56
52 527 Mikey Michayluk Davisburg 9 27:51 8:58
53 542 Christopher Holton Ortonville 12 27:59 9:01
54 550 Joseph Foley Howell 13 28:01 9:02
55 554 James Grainger Flushing 8 28:03 9:02
56 579 Bryan Holloway Flint 11 28:20 9:08
57 585 Jason Grainger Flushing 10 28:24 9:09
58 587 Andy Sanders White Lake 10 28:26 9:09
59 598 Dane L Crystal Davison 13 28:32 9:12
60 615 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 12 28:41 9:14
61 616 Gregory A Dedow Clarkston 10 28:43 9:15
62 617 Brett C Dryer Grand Blanc 9 28:43 9:15
63 624 Owen Farah Flint 11 28:44 9:15
64 639 Maxwell Lounds Grand Blanc 7 28:53 9:18
65 640 Matthew Lounds Grand Blanc 10 28:53 9:18
66 644 Eric Christopherson Grand Blanc 13 28:54 9:19
67 665 Derek Gunsell Durand 11 29:14 9:25
68 666 Peter Kohn Grand Blanc 12 29:15 9:25
69 669 Dean Walker Iii Owosso 12 29:18 9:26
70 706 Nicholas A Shaheen Flint 12 29:37 9:32
71 713 Camden Moos Davison 12 29:40 9:33
72 737 Kris Laansma Grand Blanc 11 29:59 9:40
73 742 Sean P White Grand Blanc 10 30:04 9:41
74 750 Jack Ammerman Swartz Creek 8 30:06 9:42
75 751 Christopher Liebich Troy 13 30:07 9:42
76 754 Kyle Lane Swartz Creek 12 30:09 9:43
77 760 Jeffrey Skaff Flint 13 30:14 9:44
78 769 Nicholas R Samassa Holly 10 30:18 9:46
79 772 Nicholas Forkin St Clair Shores 12 30:19 9:46
80 776 Nolan Seymour Fenton 9 30:21 9:47
81 777 Garrett Schwarz Naperville 9 30:22 9:47
82 789 Abe Lovelake Ortonville 08 30:29 9:49
83 798 Tyler Foote Ypsilanti 11 30:34 9:51
84 802 Andy Stein Oxford 10 30:36 9:51
85 808 Alexander Burau Grand Blanc 8 30:40 9:53
86 819 Nicholas Trebtoske Swartz Creek 9 30:45 9:54
87 823 Chad Schon Grand Blanc 12 30:48 9:55
88 830 Willie Mack Iii Flint 12 30:52 9:57
89 837 James Fras Iii Flint 12 30:57 9:58
90 841 Jesse Kaczmarczyk Goodrich 10 30:59 9:59
91 842 Mark M Weber Grand Blanc 10 30:59 9:59
92 843 Zach Gadola Grand Blanc 12 31:01 9:59
93 859 Craig Hamilton Flushing 11 31:12 10:03
94 861 Matthew Kapraun Flint 9 31:14 10:04
95 870 Joshua Kosin Brighton 13 31:19 10:05
96 879 Matthew Deighton Oxford 10 31:23 10:07
97 883 Michael J Swain Davison 7 31:25 10:07
98 889 Curtis Kocher Oxford 7 31:28 10:08
99 901 Charles H Hummer Warren 10 31:35 10:10
100 931 Kyle Simon Davison 13 31:53 10:16
101 936 Bradley Lane Grand Blanc 13 31:56 10:17
102 955 Travis Foote Ypsilanti 9 32:10 10:22
103 959 Blair Williams Fenton 12 32:15 10:23
104 967 Jacobs Lane Ortonville 9 32:18 10:24
105 970 Adam Irrer Davison 13 32:19 10:25
106 981 Devon M Ingman Fenton 12 32:29 10:28
107 992 Christian S. Wood Flushing 9 32:36 10:30
108 1006 Aaron Forr Davison 12 32:42 10:32
109 1014 Timothy Mazur Troy 9 32:45 10:33
110 1016 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 9 32:46 10:33
111 1020 Sam Drevon Flint 10 32:49 10:34
112 1032 Michael Kinning Grand Blanc 11 33:00 10:38
113 1040 Matthew Welsby Flushing 12 33:10 10:41
114 1072 Michael Hubbard Grand Blanc 9 33:43 10:52
115 1150 Andrew Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 10 35:09 11:19
116 1162 Jonathan Blough Troy 11 35:17 11:22
117 1170 Brandon V Barkoski Northville 12 35:27 11:25
118 1198 Bradley Wernette Grand Blanc 13 36:03 11:37
119 1244 Adam T Horton Burton 13 37:20 12:02
120 1247 Neil Hamilton Flushing 10 37:22 12:02
121 1260 Scott Bullock Saginaw 12 37:35 12:06
122 1265 Brandon Bailey Flushing 10 37:47 12:10
123 1278 William Kinter Grand Blanc 9 38:19 12:21
124 1279 James Jordan Grand Blanc 8 38:30 12:24
125 1330 Stefan Jones Brighton 10 41:06 13:14
126 1336 Garrett Jones Brighton 10 41:45 13:27
127 1345 Andrew S Berriman Flushing 10 42:27 13:40
128 1349 Michael Doll Brighton 12 42:48 13:47
129 1395 Mitchell Harrison Davison 6 57:00 18:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 144 Lisa Senakiewich Davison 13 22:59 7:24
2 153 Jennifer L Holdren Portland 13 23:10 7:28
3 178 Deana Kinter Grand Blanc 12 23:35 7:36
4 219 Helena E Kramer Davison 12 24:14 7:48
5 240 Amanda Leach Davisburg 13 24:32 7:54
6 242 Danette Disbrow Gaines 13 24:36 7:56
7 262 Jenny Housel Swartz Creek 13 24:49 8:00
8 265 Margaret Persick Swartz Creek 13 24:51 8:00
9 266 Nicole M Maki Flint 12 24:51 8:00
10 267 Holly Sifferman Grand Blanc 12 24:52 8:01
11 309 Anna Kerr Clarkston 13 25:31 8:13
12 330 Debra Kapraun Flint 11 25:43 8:17
13 384 Megan Green Hadley 13 26:25 8:31
14 390 Emily Goddard Davison 13 26:30 8:32
15 458 Holly A Bernard Marysville 13 27:09 8:45
16 464 Tara Whittaker Cass City 13 27:11 8:46
17 504 Brandy Tarnowsky Grand Blanc 13 27:35 8:53
18 510 Michelle Mahoney Birch Run 13 27:37 8:54
19 555 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 12 28:03 9:02
20 558 Katie Vanlonkhuyzen Albion 13 28:06 9:03
21 590 Kathryn Quinn Grand Blanc 13 28:27 9:10
22 591 Christine Murillo Saginaw 13 28:29 9:10
23 602 Daria Disbrow Gaines 13 28:34 9:12
24 618 Ashley Weiss Saginaw 12 28:43 9:15
25 625 Abby Gardner Medina 8 28:45 9:16
26 641 Kathleen Kenney Middleville 13 28:54 9:18
27 651 Lindsay Smolinski Swartz Creek 13 29:02 9:21
28 653 Logan F Vela Indianapolis 12 29:04 9:22
29 655 Rachel M Mikkelson Caro 13 29:05 9:22
30 658 Sarah Gerbig Grand Blanc 13 29:08 9:23
31 661 Jenna Jackson Clarkston 12 29:09 9:23
32 677 Samantha A Bradley Birch Run 13 29:23 9:28
33 680 Kristina Kohn Grand Blanc 11 29:25 9:28
34 690 Sherri Lawrence 10 29:29 9:30
35 695 Elizabeth K. Valasek Owosso 10 29:32 9:31
36 703 Carley Burger Linden 12 29:34 9:32
37 732 Lauren Owens Swartz Creek 11 29:58 9:39
38 738 Alicia Hebel Waterford 13 30:01 9:40
39 744 Leah Whittaker Cass City 11 30:05 9:41
40 745 Jenna Leach Davisburg 11 30:05 9:41
41 756 Alyssa Wombwell Grand Blanc 10 30:10 9:43
42 784 Emily Roberts Sterling Hts 12 30:26 9:48
43 801 Angie Brooks Ortonville 10 30:36 9:51
44 805 Lauren Brown Ortonville 10 30:38 9:52
45 817 Amanda Helmstetter Flushing 12 30:45 9:54
46 822 Megan R Samassa Holly 11 30:47 9:55
47 824 Sara Marshall Flint 10 30:48 9:55
48 840 Leah A Ouellet Lake Orion 9 30:58 9:58
49 848 Leann Cunningham Grand Blanc 13 31:04 10:01
50 865 Kelley Walsh Linden 12 31:16 10:04
51 867 Elizabeth Winters Grand Blanc 13 31:17 10:05
52 868 Kerry O'brien Genesee 12 31:18 10:05
53 869 Taylor Bullard Goodrich 13 31:19 10:05
54 877 Molly Anne Gainey Grand Blanc 13 31:22 10:06
55 892 Allie Sowa Ortonville 11 31:30 10:09
56 895 Amanda Allison Ortonville 12 31:31 10:09
57 906 Rachel Blythe Flushing 12 31:39 10:12
58 915 Anna-Marie Wyant Grand Blanc 13 31:46 10:14
59 941 Tess Copes Flushing 8 31:58 10:18
60 961 Meghan Haycock Grand Blanc 12 32:15 10:23
61 969 Catherine Davlin Attica 11 32:18 10:24
62 973 Emilie Pierson Davison 10 32:22 10:26
63 978 Stephanie Essenmacher Battle Creek 11 32:26 10:27
64 996 Kelley Fortenberry Flushing 10 32:37 10:31
65 1002 Ashley Q Thomas Swartz Creek 11 32:40 10:31
66 1003 Caroline Williams Flushing 13 32:41 10:32
67 1025 Nicole I Konsza Fenton 12 32:52 10:35
68 1067 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 11 33:34 10:49
69 1075 Katelin Essenmacher Battle Creek 13 33:44 10:52
70 1100 Lindsay Zuhlke Rochester Hills 13 34:12 11:01
71 1105 Dana Cardinal Flint 7 34:17 11:03
72 1109 Courtney Cryer Fenton 10 34:19 11:03
73 1111 Crystal Weber Grand Blanc 9 34:20 11:04
74 1143 Danielle Mclaren Grand Blanc 13 35:03 11:17
75 1148 Sara Hess Durand 12 35:06 11:18
76 1160 Sasha Burau Grand Blanc 10 35:16 11:22
77 1178 Jennifer A Johnson Flint 13 35:38 11:29
78 1202 Renae Grysiewicz Grand Blanc 13 36:08 11:38
79 1233 Gretchen Weiss Clarkston 12 36:52 11:52
80 1236 Monica Walls Ortonville 9 36:55 11:54
81 1262 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston 12 37:42 12:09
82 1266 Michelle Macksood Fenton 13 37:51 12:12
83 1267 Emily R Guith Grand Blanc 12 37:52 12:12
84 1268 Amanda Livingston Flint 13 37:55 12:13
85 1282 Lindsey Johnson Plymouth 10 38:37 12:26
86 1286 Kayla Bowman Lapeer 12 38:41 12:28
87 1296 Erin Weatherly Grand Blanc 13 39:09 12:37
88 1299 Katie Gallagher Grand Blanc 13 39:12 12:38
89 1303 Autumn Wendel Lapeer 13 39:25 12:42
90 1305 Holly L Hosler Burton 11 39:32 12:44
91 1309 Sydnee Adams Swartz Creek 11 39:45 12:48
92 1347 Caitlin Latchow Laingsburg 9 42:40 13:45
93 1352 Nicole Mikkelson Caro 11 43:07 13:53
94 1358 Krystal Gonzalez Flint 09 43:50 14:07
95 1359 Bonnie Lusty Goodrich 13 43:50 14:07
96 1361 Rachel A Coe Flint 12 44:01 14:11
97 1371 Kristen Johnson Plymouth 8 45:36 14:41
98 1377 Amellia Hartley Durand 11 46:56 15:07
99 1393 Danielle Adams Swartz Creek 8 54:54 17:41
100 1396 Sarah Johnson Harrison Twp 09 58:35 18:52
101 1405 Rebecca Malak Burton 12 1:17:22 24:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Eric Huffman Swartz Creek 15 17:36 5:40
2 9 Donald Richmond Ortonville 15 17:51 5:45
3 15 Tony Hill Davison 15 18:33 5:59
4 26 Fil Marlatt Williamston 15 19:37 6:19
5 33 Kevin Patra Redford 15 19:55 6:25
6 39 Ryan Keimer Clio 14 20:04 6:28
7 47 Erik Smith Fenton 14 20:15 6:32
8 50 Josh Missitti Flint 15 20:19 6:33
9 55 Marshall Milbrath Owosso 15 20:25 6:35
10 57 Matthew Snitgen Holly 15 20:29 6:36
11 63 Joel Martus North Branch 15 20:40 6:40
12 71 Ryan Jory Swartz Creek 15 20:57 6:45
13 74 Nicholas Wilkinson Ann Arbor 15 21:00 6:46
14 76 Steve Quimby Davison 14 21:07 6:48
15 88 Ryan Green Lennon 15 21:38 6:58
16 89 Benjamin Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 14 21:40 6:59
17 91 Marty Krupp New Lothrop 15 21:48 7:02
18 95 Brian Bills Flushing 14 21:52 7:03
19 100 Brandon Mccarron Warren 14 21:57 7:04
20 111 Jeremy De Sota Flint 14 22:14 7:10
21 116 Sam Topping St Ochbridge 15 22:19 7:12
22 118 Benjamin R Schoener Grand Blanc 14 22:27 7:14
23 123 Brandon Butler North Branch 14 22:36 7:17
24 138 William Kohn Grand Blanc 15 22:58 7:24
25 139 J. Ryan Flint 15 22:58 7:24
26 142 Brent Macumber Rochester Hills 14 22:58 7:24
27 158 Jacob Bishop Midland 14 23:20 7:31
28 161 Christopher Wallaker Ypsilanti 15 23:23 7:32
29 174 Louis Craig Flint 14 23:31 7:35
30 175 Elliot Usewick Grand Blanc 15 23:32 7:35
31 182 Daniel Hess Durand 14 23:38 7:37
32 192 Nick Lovachis Gregory 14 23:50 7:41
33 198 Shawn Hale Flint 15 23:53 7:42
34 224 Craig Birchmeier New Lothrop 14 24:18 7:50
35 228 Justin Heck Gaines 15 24:21 7:51
36 270 Kyle Taylor Flint 15 24:55 8:02
37 286 Kyle Weisenberger New Lothrop 14 25:07 8:06
38 348 Ricky Conn Grand Blanc 14 26:00 8:23
39 352 Brian Stone Swartz Creek 14 26:03 8:24
40 353 Kyle Jerichow Flushing 15 26:06 8:24
41 375 Alex Solley Clarkston 15 26:18 8:28
42 403 Eric Black Corunna 14 26:39 8:35
43 437 Tony Owen Burton 15 26:51 8:39
44 493 Dwight Nagel Flushing 14 27:29 8:51
45 548 Allen Mortimer Grand Blanc 14 28:01 9:01
46 592 Todd Henige New Lothrop 14 28:29 9:11
47 821 Matthew Robere Davison 15 30:45 9:55
48 834 Seth Reyes Flushing 15 30:55 9:58
49 920 Zachary Vineyard St Clair 15 31:47 10:14
50 929 Albert Smolinski Swartz Creek 15 31:49 10:15
51 963 Troy Hagerty Fraser 15 32:17 10:24
52 1097 Chad Halsted Lapeer 14 34:08 11:00
53 1099 Alan Lewis Davison 15 34:10 11:00
54 1126 John D Horton Burton 15 34:36 11:09
55 1385 Michael Letourneau Flint 14 48:45 15:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 77 Katy Higgs Findlay 14 21:07 6:48
2 98 Marchelle M Fuller Flushing 15 21:55 7:04
3 102 Krissi E Vedder Grand Blanc 14 21:58 7:05
4 120 Jessica Rokicki Elkton 15 22:30 7:15
5 125 Jennifer A. Sutter Lake Orion 15 22:38 7:18
6 128 Laura Mclellan Stockbridge 15 22:42 7:19
7 148 Erin R Holdren Portland 14 23:04 7:26
8 168 Katie Aicini Grand Blanc 14 23:28 7:34
9 227 Kelly Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 14 24:20 7:50
10 243 Rebecca Richardson Burton 15 24:38 7:56
11 247 Elena Satut Grosse Pointe Par 15 24:43 7:58
12 278 Sara Mccullough Swartz Creek 15 25:00 8:03
13 299 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 15 25:23 8:11
14 314 Jess Simon Davison 15 25:33 8:14
15 318 Lindsey Crisp Flushing 15 25:37 8:15
16 324 Autumn Perry Davison 15 25:40 8:16
17 350 Allison Price Perrinton 15 26:01 8:23
18 361 Sarah Carman Frankenmuth 14 26:11 8:26
19 365 Leigh O'dell Birch Run 14 26:12 8:27
20 378 Erin Williams Flushing 15 26:22 8:30
21 398 Jaci Habel Waterford 14 26:35 8:34
22 412 Bridget Curry Rochester Hills 15 26:43 8:36
23 423 Amanda Rosenberger Davison 14 26:46 8:37
24 426 Sara Grasel Frankenmuth 15 26:47 8:38
25 444 Cortney Woycik Waterford 15 26:57 8:41
26 453 Chelsea Charron Davison 14 27:04 8:43
27 470 Kaitlyn Root Flushing 14 27:17 8:47
28 476 Cara Keeley Flushing 14 27:18 8:48
29 487 Katie G Hagen Davisburg 15 27:27 8:51
30 498 Audrey E Thwing Davison 15 27:31 8:52
31 506 Sara J Tanner Montrose 15 27:36 8:54
32 508 Lynn Williams Fenton 15 27:37 8:54
33 511 Leslie Sandin Lansing 14 27:39 8:54
34 540 Lauren Costello Bloomfield 15 27:58 9:01
35 564 Sara Lutz Grand Rapids 15 28:09 9:04
36 654 Monte Richvalsky Grand Blanc 15 29:04 9:22
37 694 Nicole Urban Fenton 15 29:31 9:30
38 728 Kelly Wendling Chesaning 15 29:54 9:38
39 838 Abbie Codes Flushing 14 30:57 9:58
40 875 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville 14 31:21 10:06
41 876 Holly Benson Frankenmuth 15 31:21 10:06
42 910 Christina Jannakos Grand Blanc 15 31:44 10:13
43 930 Chris S Anderson Grand Blanc 14 31:50 10:15
44 943 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 14 32:01 10:19
45 947 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville 14 32:04 10:20
46 965 Katie Fortenberry Flushing 14 32:17 10:24
47 966 Holly Mislik Montrose 15 32:17 10:24
48 1036 Heather Glovack Hazel Park 14 33:05 10:40
49 1101 Heather Guith Grand Blanc 15 34:12 11:01
50 1115 Whitney Dach Flint 14 34:23 11:05
51 1131 Kerry Roberts Sterling Hts 14 34:43 11:11
52 1139 Dena M Prevett Flushing 15 34:55 11:15
53 1203 Amy Briskie Grand Blanc 14 36:08 11:38
54 1204 Heather Gillanders Flushing 14 36:10 11:39
55 1209 Rachel Walczak Davison 14 36:17 11:41
56 1227 Erin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 15 36:36 11:47
57 1249 Sarah Phillpotts Clio 15 37:23 12:03
58 1285 Mary Anne Luongo Flint 14 38:40 12:27
59 1321 Emily Ross Fenton 15 40:11 12:57
60 1323 Alena Christian Flint 15 40:24 13:01
61 1332 Lindsay Cruthers Swartz Creek 14 41:23 13:20
62 1340 Dayna Horn Grand Blanc 15 41:56 13:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Troy Sanchez Hemlock 17 16:50 5:25
2 6 Curt Campbell Stockbridge 17 17:31 5:39
3 8 Yale Hamrick Redford 17 17:38 5:41
4 11 Mike Salisbury Williamston 18 18:08 5:51
5 16 Jarren Pierson Davison 17 18:34 5:59
6 19 Jeffery S Hagen Waterford 17 18:54 6:05
7 22 Jerrod Colvin Roscommon 18 19:14 6:12
8 24 Brent Weisenberger New Lothrop 19 19:23 6:15
9 27 Chad R Roush Davison 16 19:39 6:20
10 30 Neal Betts Davison 16 19:50 6:23
11 32 Daniel Charron Davison 16 19:55 6:25
12 34 Eric Cimbalik Flushing 18 19:56 6:25
13 36 Nick Marlatt Williamston 17 20:00 6:27
14 37 Eric Anderson Clio 16 20:01 6:27
15 38 Travis Krupp New Lothrop 16 20:01 6:27
16 44 Trent Middleton Davison 16 20:14 6:31
17 45 Travis Hansen Swartz Creek 16 20:14 6:31
18 52 Aaron Shupe Elkton 16 20:23 6:34
19 58 Alexander Lovachis Gregory 16 20:30 6:36
20 59 David Yanacek Midland 16 20:32 6:37
21 60 Jeremy Licht Pigeon 18 20:33 6:37
22 66 Sean Hall Flint 16 20:47 6:42
23 67 Brett Jory Swartz Creek 19 20:53 6:44
24 69 Jack Mccaffery Holly 17 20:56 6:45
25 70 Colin Joliat Flint 17 20:56 6:45
26 72 Pierre Landry Brampton 16 20:58 6:45
27 75 Jeff Yoder Bay Port 16 21:03 6:47
28 90 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 16 21:45 7:01
29 92 Chad Coe Fenton 18 21:49 7:02
30 99 Josh Coe Fenton 16 21:57 7:04
31 114 Dustin Pluta Holly 16 22:18 7:11
32 119 J Briggs Mount Morris 16 22:29 7:15
33 126 Michael E Nowak Swartz Creek 17 22:39 7:18
34 131 Mike Boring Stockbridge 16 22:52 7:22
35 141 Adam Perez Mount Morris 16 22:58 7:24
36 155 Kyle Hagerty Fraser 16 23:11 7:28
37 172 Jay Lim Ann Arbor 19 23:31 7:35
38 197 Stephen Shaw Swartz Creek 16 23:52 7:42
39 202 Andrew Brashaw New Lothrop 16 23:58 7:43
40 206 Louis Salow Stockbridge 16 24:01 7:44
41 226 Tommy Chang Flint 17 24:20 7:50
42 233 Mark Wendling Montrose 17 24:25 7:52
43 239 Timothy Long New Lothrop 16 24:30 7:54
44 255 Troy Sutton Lapeer 16 24:47 7:59
45 273 Jeremiah Webster Grand Blanc 16 24:58 8:03
46 302 Christopher Dye Flushing 19 25:28 8:12
47 315 Gaius Johnson Flint 16 25:35 8:14
48 328 Justin Holmes Bloomfield Hills 19 25:42 8:17
49 354 Andrew Fotenakes Flushing 18 26:06 8:25
50 447 Meaghan Keck Howell 16 27:00 8:42
51 501 Chris Boyce Davison 16 27:34 8:53
52 546 John Kohn, Iii Grand Blanc 16 28:00 9:01
53 637 Mike Charters Clio 18 28:52 9:18
54 685 David Whaite Davison 18 29:26 9:29
55 820 Javarr Mayes Flint 18 30:45 9:54
56 1044 Nathan Kelber Novi 17 33:14 10:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Lara Bachmeier Brampton 17 20:35 6:38
2 84 Katrina Meyers Portland 16 21:19 6:52
3 86 Kelly Stone Swartz Creek 17 21:33 6:57
4 94 Tieneke Vanlonkhuyzen Albion 16 21:50 7:02
5 96 Keri Gross Birmingham 18 21:53 7:03
6 108 Alicia Glover Flushing 16 22:10 7:08
7 136 Ashley Solley Clarkston 16 22:56 7:23
8 145 Lauren Hendry Flushing 16 23:00 7:25
9 167 Harshi Jayasuriya Bloomfield Hills 16 23:27 7:33
10 169 Andrea Coles Mason 17 23:29 7:34
11 183 Jennifer Nichols Ypsilanti 16 23:39 7:37
12 187 Angie Price Perrinton 18 23:46 7:39
13 189 Jackie Upshur Stockbridge 17 23:46 7:40
14 190 Melissa Runstrom Ortonville 16 23:46 7:40
15 211 Keristen Labelle Davison 16 24:05 7:46
16 230 Caron Ockerman Davison 18 24:22 7:51
17 235 Alyssa Kaczmarczyk Frankenmuth 16 24:27 7:53
18 248 Crystal Rogers Davison 16 24:43 7:58
19 252 Jessica Wendling Chesaning 17 24:46 7:59
20 253 Jayme Ponke Davison 17 24:46 7:59
21 256 Vanessa Perez Davison 17 24:47 7:59
22 258 Kristen M. Veresh Portland 16 24:48 7:59
23 260 Liz Duvall Hinsdale 19 24:48 7:59
24 277 Frances Palazzolo Clinton Twp 19 25:00 8:03
25 306 Melisa Herta Davison 16 25:31 8:13
26 312 Kelly O'neill Clarkston 16 25:33 8:14
27 317 Sarah White Clio 16 25:36 8:15
28 355 Lainie Bisbee Fenton 16 26:06 8:25
29 366 Amber Ureche Swartz Creek 17 26:13 8:27
30 369 Cassie Wright Davison 16 26:15 8:27
31 371 Alison Hinshaw Davison 17 26:16 8:28
32 372 Lindsey Frawley Davison 16 26:16 8:28
33 395 Janelle Clark Genesee 16 26:33 8:33
34 399 Jessica Vince Ortonville 16 26:36 8:34
35 409 Megan Swanson Rochester Hills 16 26:42 8:36
36 410 Barbara Wilton Marysville 18 26:42 8:36
37 435 Lauren Brown Rochester Hills 16 26:50 8:39
38 439 Tiffany Rust Flushing 17 26:53 8:40
39 443 Michelle Magat Canton 19 26:57 8:41
40 486 Katie Schrum Flushing 16 27:26 8:50
41 490 Rachel Nisbet Flint 16 27:28 8:51
42 492 Melody Eckert Burton 16 27:28 8:51
43 509 Annie Lewiston Portage 18 27:37 8:54
44 512 Kristy K Pearce Swartz Creek 16 27:39 8:54
45 526 Sandra Schluckebier Frankenmuth 16 27:49 8:58
46 533 Bethany Buzzell Fenton 17 27:54 8:59
47 536 Bianca Espinoza Linden 16 27:55 9:00
48 544 Sara Feley Linden 17 28:00 9:01
49 547 Jessica Miller Flint 19 28:00 9:01
50 561 Cheryl Weisenberger Chesaning 16 28:08 9:04
51 584 Sara Kosin Brighton 16 28:23 9:09
52 594 Amanda Simons Genesee 16 28:30 9:11
53 596 Jenna L Davis Flushing 16 28:31 9:11
54 609 Jessica Nye Waterford 16 28:39 9:14
55 620 Kate Wilkes Alma 19 28:44 9:15
56 634 Danielle H Barkoski Northville 16 28:51 9:18
57 652 Jessica Daugherty Grand Blanc 16 29:03 9:21
58 678 Amanda Willick Rochester Hills 19 29:24 9:28
59 682 Jennifer Hulbert Paw Paw 19 29:25 9:29
60 699 Kristen L Debandt Troy 17 29:33 9:31
61 700 Kristy Krupp New Lothrop 17 29:33 9:31
62 715 Rebecca Hancock Davison 16 29:43 9:34
63 729 Katie Sartor Flushing 18 29:56 9:38
64 736 Maegan E Hill Grand Blanc 16 29:59 9:40
65 794 Christina Bailey Swartz Creek 17 30:31 9:50
66 806 Jyothi Ramana Davison 17 30:39 9:53
67 844 Madalynn D Rodgers Flint 16 31:01 10:00
68 888 Tammy Chang Ann Arbor 19 31:28 10:08
69 911 Elizabeth Chominski Port Huron 18 31:44 10:13
70 914 Jenny Plummer Muskegon 18 31:45 10:14
71 924 Sara Vineyard Saint Clair 19 31:48 10:15
72 948 Justine R Ivanoff Flushing 16 32:04 10:20
73 950 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 18 32:07 10:21
74 962 Mandy Ward Davison 16 32:16 10:24
75 980 Christina Spencer Flint 18 32:27 10:27
76 1039 Leena Ramana Davison 19 33:07 10:40
77 1042 Ann Marie Goss Lapeer 16 33:13 10:42
78 1083 Adrienne Dosh Flint 17 33:53 10:55
79 1095 Carolyn Schulz MacOmb 17 34:08 11:00
80 1127 Jessica Stevens Montrose 16 34:37 11:09
81 1146 Melissa M Justice Grand Blanc 19 35:05 11:18
82 1175 Audrey Goodyear Flushing 17 35:36 11:28
83 1177 Alexis Bauer Portland 17 35:37 11:28
84 1185 Mckenzie Domerese Flint 17 35:47 11:32
85 1240 Megan N Schmalz Indianapolis 16 37:07 11:57
86 1316 Jennifer Schulz MacOmb 19 40:04 12:54
87 1364 Danisha Lewis Flint 19 44:36 14:22
88 1365 Rachel Peeier Flint 19 44:38 14:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Vincent Blum Saline 22 16:23 5:17
2 3 Keith Szymkiw Rochester Hills 22 16:29 5:19
3 31 Luke Merrick Ann Arbor 23 19:53 6:24
4 42 Samuel J Torres Davison 22 20:10 6:30
5 48 Brent Barker East Lansing 20 20:17 6:32
6 53 Charles Purvis Jr Milford 23 20:23 6:34
7 65 Bryan Bailey Flint 20 20:46 6:42
8 159 Jesse J Madden Waterford 24 23:21 7:31
9 171 Brian Bosscher Ann Arbor 20 23:31 7:35
10 195 Dennis Niswonger Mt. Morris 20 23:52 7:41
11 205 Ryan Bergeron Canton 22 24:00 7:44
12 225 Michael Kia Grand Blanc 24 24:19 7:50
13 274 Jason Charchan Flint 23 24:59 8:03
14 291 Edwin Patrick Flint 20 25:17 8:09
15 357 Timothy Shepard Pontiac 23 26:09 8:26
16 421 Eric Long Flint 24 26:46 8:37
17 422 Travis Perry Genesee 21 26:46 8:37
18 429 Mark Jacobsen Greenfield 21 26:48 8:38
19 566 Regimond Davis Flushing 20 28:09 9:04
20 735 Jaramia Becker Berkley 23 29:59 9:39
21 758 David R Guzak Flushing 23 30:12 9:44
22 790 Jason L Debandt Troy 21 30:30 9:49
23 939 Joseph Kubilus Ann Arbor 23 31:56 10:17
24 958 Robert Carey Flint 22 32:13 10:23
25 988 Jeb Laux Flint 23 32:34 10:29
26 1001 George Rollins I I I Lowell 21 32:39 10:31
27 1264 Eric Hunt Springfield 23 37:47 12:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 106 Amy Worges Swartz Creek 20 22:06 7:07
2 143 Earon Horvath Plymouth 23 22:59 7:24
3 160 Melodie Lanphear Flint 24 23:21 7:31
4 209 Robbin L Becker Fairgrove 21 24:04 7:45
5 331 Cheryl Cannon Mt. Morris 23 25:43 8:17
6 343 Ruth Hojnacki Shelby Twp 21 25:54 8:21
7 377 Tina Fultz Clio 23 26:22 8:30
8 391 Kelly Skoglund Flushing 20 26:31 8:33
9 392 Kati Krikke Cadillac 20 26:31 8:33
10 418 Courtney Wolf Flint 22 26:45 8:37
11 477 Kelly Kovicak New Lothrop 20 27:19 8:48
12 480 Kelli Tragle Rochester Hills 23 27:19 8:48
13 520 Betsy Herrick Owosso 24 27:44 8:56
14 528 Jc Lutfy Clarkston 23 27:52 8:59
15 556 Kathy Rust Flushing 21 28:04 9:03
16 563 Carrie Fisher Mount Morris 23 28:09 9:04
17 586 Ann Schultz Ann Arbor 23 28:26 9:09
18 600 Lori Uebelhart Flint 20 28:33 9:12
19 603 Katie Ockerman Davison 20 28:34 9:12
20 614 Kelly Berish Flint 22 28:40 9:14
21 631 Andrea Bernard Marysville 20 28:48 9:17
22 701 Jessica Porada Berkley 24 29:34 9:31
23 702 Monica A Madden Waterford 24 29:34 9:32
24 746 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer 20 30:05 9:42
25 747 Amanda Kittle Holly 23 30:06 9:42
26 761 Stephanie Reed Clinton Twp 23 30:14 9:44
27 766 Cassandra Friedl Clarkston 24 30:17 9:45
28 783 Anna Brawner Burton 23 30:25 9:48
29 818 Ann Essenmacher Battle Creek 24 30:45 9:54
30 825 Lisa Zapata Runge 21 30:48 9:55
31 835 Kara Schmalz Indianapolis 23 30:56 9:58
32 849 Gwendylyn Jennings Mount Pleasant 24 31:04 10:01
33 866 Kelly Gallt Eagle 23 31:17 10:05
34 884 Jennifer Richardson Burton 21 31:25 10:07
35 896 Angie Garno Burt 21 31:33 10:10
36 916 Melissa Hearsch West Branch 24 31:46 10:14
37 953 April Bigelow Ypsilanti 24 32:09 10:21
38 971 Teerin Meckmongkol Ann Arbor 23 32:20 10:25
39 974 Christina Ayles Smiths Creek 20 32:23 10:26
40 976 Alisha A Whitman Swartz Creek 20 32:24 10:26
41 989 Kim Whiteside Flint 23 32:34 10:29
42 1008 Laura Posey Montrose 21 32:42 10:32
43 1012 Tricia Sedlarik Linden 20 32:43 10:32
44 1038 Joni Burnell Grand Blanc 20 33:07 10:40
45 1064 Kristen Kita Grand Blanc 23 33:29 10:47
46 1087 Angela Hamady Grand Blanc 21 33:54 10:55
47 1089 Michelle Gunneson Swartz Creek 20 33:59 10:57
48 1096 Ginger Peters Fenton 20 34:08 11:00
49 1110 Melissa Poupore Grand Blanc 24 34:20 11:04
50 1121 Meghan O'rourke Traverse City 24 34:32 11:07
51 1173 Angela Tiedje Sterling Heights 24 35:30 11:26
52 1176 Aubrae Filipiak Lapeer 20 35:36 11:28
53 1189 Stephanie Johnson Manassas Park 23 35:51 11:33
54 1194 Jennifer R Dubois Lansing 20 35:56 11:34
55 1219 Heather Smith Howell 22 36:26 11:44
56 1220 Jamie Stamm Howell 21 36:26 11:44
57 1224 Elizabeth Smith Grand Blanc 22 36:31 11:46
58 1259 Angela Zima Fenton 21 37:35 12:06
59 1284 Casey Skoglund Flushing 22 38:39 12:27
60 1301 Amy Pippin Wyoming 24 39:25 12:42
61 1313 Angela Norder Laingsburg 20 39:50 12:50
62 1363 Lisa Riehards Burton 23 44:19 14:16
63 1366 Tina Fleming Flint 20 44:48 14:26
64 1381 Lisa Fink Swartz Creek 24 47:58 15:27
65 1388 Kammi Penny Clare 24 49:38 15:59
66 1389 Holli Jones Flushing 24 50:11 16:10
67 1390 Laurie Mozak Flint 24 50:13 16:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Roy Howard Otisville 28 18:45 6:02
2 21 Manuel Gonzalez Saginaw 27 19:09 6:10
3 109 Joseph Mcquown New York City 26 22:12 7:09
4 121 Byron Glenn Flint 25 22:32 7:16
5 129 Shane Clemens Fenton 28 22:44 7:20
6 133 Leonard R Pickelmann Cedar Hill 25 22:53 7:22
7 146 James Czewski Grand Blanc 29 23:03 7:26
8 165 Ross Dressel Ypsilanti 29 23:24 7:32
9 188 Todd Jackins Manhattan 28 23:46 7:39
10 194 Ivan Frank West Bloomfield 28 23:52 7:41
11 199 Cory Sturgess Grand Blanc 27 23:54 7:42
12 203 Sean Kolodge St Clair Shores 28 23:59 7:44
13 245 Mat Burleson Davison 26 24:40 7:57
14 263 Bartt Kuhlmann East Lansing 26 24:49 8:00
15 285 John Fain Flint 26 25:05 8:05
16 311 Frank Puddy Pontiac 29 25:32 8:14
17 313 Brook Swinston Royal Oak 29 25:33 8:14
18 342 Chad Watson Bay City 29 25:53 8:20
19 362 Mark Young Frankenmuth 29 26:11 8:26
20 425 Sidhartha Kaw Flint 25 26:47 8:38
21 442 Robert Kovicak New Lothrop 27 26:55 8:40
22 475 Benjamin Bigelow Ypsilanti 26 27:18 8:48
23 505 Jim Cramer Dayton 26 27:35 8:53
24 621 Devesh Dehale Flint 27 28:44 9:15
25 642 Corey Berry Grand Blanc 28 28:54 9:19
26 670 Jason Boldt Flushing 26 29:19 9:27
27 675 Brent Smith Clawson 27 29:21 9:27
28 722 John Merchant Cass City 29 29:47 9:36
29 759 Robert Hetherton Swartz Creek 25 30:13 9:44
30 768 Shannon Morrin Ypsilanti 29 30:18 9:46
31 781 Nate Walton Flint 26 30:25 9:48
32 800 Ramsey Clapper Flint 28 30:36 9:51
33 862 David Taylor Farmington Hills 27 31:16 10:04
34 894 David Schmalz Indianapolis 28 31:31 10:09
35 908 Adam Weisswasser Oxford 26 31:41 10:13
36 952 Tim Raspberry Flint 29 32:08 10:21
37 995 Christopher Ariss Fenton 29 32:37 10:31
38 1004 Joshua Dugas Flint 25 32:41 10:32
39 1010 Roy Eckert Jr Davison 28 32:42 10:32
40 1011 Bryan Barrington Flint 26 32:43 10:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 181 Christy Grondin Chesaning 28 23:37 7:37
2 259 Jeri-Ann Zepeda Fenton 29 24:48 7:59
3 294 Teresa O'neill Owooso 26 25:20 8:10
4 307 Jamie White Waterford 29 25:31 8:13
5 319 Melissa Anshutz Saugatuck 29 25:37 8:15
6 386 Kristie Horst Linden 28 26:29 8:32
7 465 Jennifer Davis Warren 25 27:12 8:46
8 491 Tonya Vanorder Okemos 28 27:28 8:51
9 495 Julie Barber Lapeer 29 27:30 8:52
10 502 Christine Hrynyk Clarkston 29 27:35 8:53
11 539 Dawn Welch Birmingham 26 27:57 9:00
12 541 Susan Gerber Flushing 26 27:59 9:01
13 559 Melissa Crowe Lansing 29 28:06 9:03
14 576 Teresa Zirnhelt Ferndale 29 28:17 9:07
15 607 Amanda Allen Waterford 29 28:37 9:13
16 689 Kristin Bradsher Highland 27 29:28 9:30
17 704 Angela Cooper Flint 28 29:35 9:32
18 753 Jill Oberle Brant 28 30:08 9:43
19 775 Nicole Quandt Auburn Hills 25 30:20 9:46
20 788 Amy Kuehn Dexter 27 30:29 9:49
21 804 Michelle Thorson Grand Blanc 28 30:37 9:52
22 811 Becky Schad Novi 26 30:40 9:53
23 832 Tamara Czewski Lansing 28 30:54 9:57
24 847 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 29 31:04 10:01
25 886 Jeanne Friedle Linwood 27 31:27 10:08
26 900 Janel Kose Grand Blanc 27 31:34 10:10
27 938 Kendra Knieper New Lothrop 26 31:56 10:17
28 979 Erin Essenmacher Battle Creek 25 32:26 10:27
29 999 Michele Vincent Lapeer 29 32:39 10:31
30 1023 Renell Wolbert Royal Oak 29 32:51 10:35
31 1026 Julie Swartz Flint 28 32:54 10:36
32 1043 Kelly Wanko Mount Pleasant 27 33:14 10:42
33 1046 Christine Wodzinski Grand Blanc 27 33:14 10:42
34 1048 Katie Doyle Ann Arbor 29 33:15 10:43
35 1055 Noelle Rose Brighton 28 33:21 10:45
36 1070 Tanja Slivensky E Lansing 27 33:38 10:50
37 1080 Karen Wasielewski Royal Oak 29 33:49 10:54
38 1113 Kara Pickelman Cedar Hill 27 34:22 11:04
39 1119 Alesha L Watkins Southfield 26 34:26 11:06
40 1125 Cheryl Black Saginaw 26 34:35 11:08
41 1128 Susan M Le Galley Davison 28 34:40 11:10
42 1132 Janis Johns Novi 28 34:43 11:11
43 1166 Joanne Hill Swartz Creek 26 35:24 11:24
44 1210 Nicolette Fazio Burton 26 36:17 11:41
45 1228 Jennifer Kingsbury Flushing 25 36:40 11:49
46 1235 Kelly Daly Flynn Clarkston 29 36:54 11:53
47 1271 Laura Bulkowski Grand Rapids 28 38:02 12:15
48 1272 Amber Lamay Clio 25 38:08 12:17
49 1273 Brooke Burger Clio 27 38:08 12:17
50 1276 Margo Cirilo-Gonzalez Saginaw 26 38:17 12:20
51 1287 Holly Gonzalez Flint 26 38:48 12:30
52 1295 Cheryl Wagner Fenton 28 39:02 12:34
53 1297 Barb Mocadlo Westland 28 39:09 12:37
54 1302 Chele Pippin-Reagh Grand Rapids 25 39:25 12:42
55 1326 Candace Hescott Davison 29 40:37 13:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 87 Albert Fong Saginaw 32 21:37 6:58
2 117 Johnathan Reid Burton 30 22:20 7:12
3 179 Terry Shumpert Flint 33 23:35 7:36
4 196 Brett Shuler Grand Blanc 32 23:52 7:41
5 214 Michael Cook Belleville 30 24:08 7:47
6 216 Ron Jaster Grand Blanc 33 24:10 7:47
7 218 Tom Plamondon Caro 31 24:10 7:47
8 234 Jeff W Bradsher Shelby Twp 33 24:26 7:52
9 264 Mark Simmons Rochester Hills 32 24:50 8:00
10 269 Jack Cunningham Clarkston 33 24:55 8:02
11 271 Todd Onweller Goodrich 30 24:57 8:02
12 272 Scott Czewski Lansing 31 24:57 8:02
13 275 John George Flushing 34 24:59 8:03
14 283 David Somerville Frankenmuth 31 25:03 8:04
15 288 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc 34 25:11 8:07
16 351 Bruce Morey MacOmb 34 26:02 8:23
17 358 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilanti 33 26:09 8:26
18 360 Edward G Burger Clio 30 26:10 8:26
19 363 James Westbrook Clarkston 32 26:11 8:26
20 376 Chris Evans East Lansing 32 26:20 8:29
21 379 Michael Boggess Grand Blanc 32 26:23 8:30
22 383 Mike Moss Highland 32 26:25 8:31
23 414 Robert Powell Grand Blanc 33 26:44 8:37
24 450 Tc Cornell Grand Blanc 32 27:01 8:42
25 466 Thomas Cousins Clarkston 33 27:13 8:46
26 500 Ronald Byard Fenton 32 27:34 8:53
27 515 Rick Cassidy Linden 32 27:40 8:55
28 523 Joe Malatinsky Owosso 33 27:47 8:57
29 605 Earl Morrissey South Lyon 34 28:35 9:13
30 612 Kevin H Richman Milford 30 28:40 9:14
31 648 Karl Tarkanyi Novi 30 28:58 9:20
32 659 Marc Mirovsky Troy 33 29:09 9:23
33 660 James Carney Lapeer 30 29:09 9:23
34 684 Rodney Bradsher Highland 32 29:25 9:29
35 709 Stephan Benzie Ann Arbor 32 29:38 9:33
36 724 Don Moore Lansing 34 29:49 9:36
37 778 Aaron Taylor Jackson 31 30:23 9:47
38 787 Ben Slow Grand Blanc 32 30:29 9:49
39 810 William Edwards Clarkston 33 30:40 9:53
40 826 Marvin Miller Flint 30 30:49 9:56
41 881 Richard Dunkley Flint 30 31:24 10:07
42 898 Lee Hollander Ann Arbor 32 31:34 10:10
43 946 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 31 32:03 10:20
44 993 Anthony Isaac Burton 33 32:36 10:30
45 1077 James Helton Shelby Twp 30 33:47 10:53
46 1084 Russell Elias Grand Blanc 32 33:53 10:55
47 1108 Michael W Edmunds Davison 32 34:19 11:03
48 1124 Leo Flynn Clarkston 30 34:34 11:08
49 1130 David Strange South Lyon 30 34:42 11:11
50 1179 Steven Gasser Saginaw 30 35:38 11:29
51 1230 Aaron Frank West Bloomfield 33 36:47 11:51
52 1246 Todd T Breneiser Lake Orion 30 37:21 12:02
53 1269 William Bulkowski Grand Rapids 31 38:01 12:15
54 1292 Russ Morey Ypsilanti 33 39:00 12:34
55 1400 Todd Johnson Burton 34 58:37 18:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 93 Lisa Rabideau Grand Blanc 30 21:50 7:02
2 246 Jill Winterfield Grand Blanc 31 24:42 7:57
3 295 Jody Ariss Fenton 30 25:20 8:10
4 338 Diane Fong Saginaw 31 25:51 8:20
5 344 Kathleen Summersgill Ann Arbor 33 25:56 8:21
6 394 Deborah K Shepard Ferndale 30 26:32 8:33
7 397 Nancy Hunkele Farmington Hills 33 26:34 8:34
8 438 Maggie Moyer Flint 34 26:53 8:40
9 440 Jeanne Moss Highland 32 26:53 8:40
10 449 Catherine F Dye Howell 33 27:00 8:42
11 455 Andrea A Mack Canton 34 27:06 8:44
12 469 Judy Rosalez Saginaw 33 27:17 8:47
13 489 Debra Finkenbiner Pepper Canton 32 27:27 8:51
14 496 Sharon Hicks Grosse Pointe 34 27:30 8:52
15 507 Diana Arizaga Lansing 33 27:37 8:54
16 525 Angela Swain-Stepter Lansing 34 27:48 8:57
17 531 Julie M Munger Lexington 33 27:53 8:59
18 538 Gail Lee Detroit 31 27:56 9:00
19 557 Julie Veselsky Linden 30 28:05 9:03
20 570 Alicia Parker Flint 31 28:12 9:05
21 571 Cori Wise Haslett 32 28:13 9:05
22 573 Kellie Tuohy Flint 34 28:15 9:06
23 581 Susan Cregar Columbiaville 32 28:21 9:08
24 595 Katie Panczak Commerce Twp 32 28:30 9:11
25 628 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 32 28:46 9:16
26 633 Celestine Buyu Ann Arbor 33 28:50 9:17
27 650 Michele Pompilius Hartland 33 29:02 9:21
28 663 Susan Toczylowsk Rochester 30 29:12 9:24
29 667 Lisa Stern Ferndale 30 29:16 9:26
30 673 Marcia Ransom Pontiac 34 29:19 9:27
31 720 Marni Johnson Fenton 30 29:46 9:35
32 723 Theresa Moore Lansing 33 29:49 9:36
33 727 Tammy Haney Swartz Creek 34 29:52 9:37
34 764 Cheryl Granger Fenton 34 30:16 9:45
35 779 Lynnea Malatinsky Owosso 33 30:24 9:48
36 791 Stephanie Cook Grand Blanc 33 30:30 9:49
37 809 Kathy Hurley Flint 32 30:40 9:53
38 827 Denise Selley Fenton 33 30:49 9:56
39 829 Jennifer Daig Mount Morris 33 30:51 9:56
40 856 Susan Young Davison 34 31:10 10:02
41 882 Mary Taggart Flint 31 31:24 10:07
42 912 Darlene S Bliss Troy 33 31:44 10:13
43 918 Theresa C Purcell Flint 32 31:47 10:14
44 934 Carrie Newman Royal Oak 34 31:54 10:17
45 937 Michelle Ellis Redford 33 31:56 10:17
46 975 Delmaria Scott Warren 32 32:23 10:26
47 983 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 33 32:30 10:28
48 985 Jill Pionk Shelby Twp 30 32:33 10:29
49 987 Kristine M Jones Houston 31 32:33 10:29
50 1000 Bonnie Long Mount Morris 30 32:39 10:31
51 1045 Kat Aldighieri Davison 31 33:14 10:42
52 1057 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 33 33:23 10:45
53 1068 Donna Giles Almont 32 33:36 10:49
54 1081 Lisa Langlois Muskegon 33 33:51 10:54
55 1106 Vesna Savic-Hansen Ann Arbor 33 34:17 11:03
56 1112 Gretchen Barr Wyoming 31 34:21 11:04
57 1114 Carol Daprai Lake Orion 31 34:23 11:05
58 1133 Lisa Masi Kalamazoo 31 34:46 11:12
59 1144 Mary Howard Saginaw 34 35:03 11:17
60 1145 Sharon Vostal Plymouth 32 35:03 11:18
61 1151 Shannon Lawton Owosso 31 35:09 11:19
62 1155 Jennifer Larson Fenton 34 35:11 11:20
63 1156 Janet Harris Novi 32 35:13 11:21
64 1159 Laurie Thiel Davison 31 35:16 11:22
65 1165 Catherine Goyette Davison 31 35:23 11:24
66 1167 Shelley Parker Burton 32 35:25 11:24
67 1199 Kerri Teahen Davison 30 36:05 11:37
68 1200 Char Hornak Ann Arbor 34 36:05 11:37
69 1218 Deborah Kirgis Ortonville 32 36:23 11:43
70 1229 Stefani Frank West Bloomfield 31 36:46 11:51
71 1245 Martha E Breneiser Grand Blanc 30 37:21 12:02
72 1253 Dawn Lemieux Linden 32 37:29 12:05
73 1254 Amy Boyd Rochester 32 37:30 12:05
74 1256 Brenda Hardy Flint 34 37:32 12:05
75 1257 Stephanie Pawluk Burton 30 37:32 12:05
76 1275 Kelly Fields Flint 31 38:16 12:20
77 1281 Bonnie Shumaker Clio 34 38:35 12:26
78 1306 Deborah L Gowan Brighton 31 39:33 12:44
79 1322 Christine Rice Flint 34 40:15 12:58
80 1325 Jennifer Arndt London 33 40:33 13:04
81 1353 Lisa Phillips Grand Blanc 34 43:10 13:54
82 1368 Cauleen Dumas Flint 34 44:55 14:28
83 1374 Anne Ettinger Flint 34 45:52 14:46
84 1379 Judy Sokolowski Clio 34 47:25 15:16
85 1380 Lori Cook Davison 34 47:49 15:24
86 1383 Melissa Hilton Ann Arbor 31 48:18 15:33
87 1384 Michelle Hamilton Flint 33 48:18 15:33
88 1391 Shannon Benthall South Lyon 31 53:57 17:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Brian Simons Montrose 35 18:14 5:52
2 14 William R Chapman Durand 35 18:20 5:55
3 20 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 39 19:06 6:09
4 23 Tony Ketchmark Davison 38 19:22 6:14
5 25 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 37 19:33 6:18
6 43 Joe Copes Flushing 38 20:14 6:31
7 46 Christopher Howard Coleman 36 20:15 6:32
8 49 Jay B Owens Dublin 38 20:18 6:33
9 62 Edward Stanbury Grand Blanc 39 20:38 6:39
10 110 Stephen Takach Grosse Pointe Far 36 22:12 7:09
11 149 Rick D Selley Fenton 36 23:06 7:27
12 156 Kip Litton Clarkston 38 23:12 7:28
13 173 Robert Fenton Mt. Morris 38 23:31 7:35
14 186 Alan R Wilson Clio 38 23:44 7:39
15 201 Jeff Corkins Brighton 37 23:57 7:43
16 221 Mark Acre Flint 35 24:15 7:49
17 236 Steve D Maki Flint 38 24:28 7:53
18 279 Joe Janik Essexville 35 25:01 8:04
19 280 Steven Proctor North Branch 37 25:01 8:04
20 289 Greg Moriartey Davison 39 25:15 8:08
21 305 Frank Schwarzkopf Wixom 38 25:30 8:13
22 329 William Bair Gaines 38 25:43 8:17
23 347 Robert Ley Fenton 35 25:59 8:22
24 356 Ed Towarnicky Auburn Hills 37 26:07 8:25
25 381 Mike Harris Clarkston 37 26:24 8:30
26 382 Jeff Stone Mississauga 38 26:25 8:31
27 385 James John, Ii Scottsdale 39 26:26 8:31
28 393 Bruce De Grouchy Goodrich 39 26:31 8:33
29 406 Matthew Bade Grand Blanc 36 26:40 8:35
30 407 Dale Wangler Gaines 37 26:40 8:36
31 408 Scott Masi Kalamazoo 35 26:42 8:36
32 432 Joseph Stadelmaier Zionsville 37 26:49 8:38
33 433 Todd Heney Grand Blanc 37 26:50 8:39
34 434 John Murphy Grand Blanc 38 26:50 8:39
35 452 Chuck Cook Grand Blanc 37 27:04 8:43
36 456 Michael Swisher Detroit 38 27:06 8:44
37 488 Gregg Kraver Merritt Island 37 27:27 8:51
38 499 Timothy Evans Ypsilanti 36 27:31 8:52
39 524 Joe Showalter Flint 39 27:47 8:57
40 534 Wayne T Phillpotts Linden 37 27:55 9:00
41 535 Terry Peters Grand Blanc 37 27:55 9:00
42 537 Marty Alwardt Romeo 36 27:55 9:00
43 545 Jim Eisele Flint 39 28:00 9:01
44 549 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 37 28:01 9:01
45 551 John Wisniewski Sandusky 36 28:01 9:02
46 575 Kurt Tesnow Clinton Twp 39 28:17 9:07
47 629 Brian Foster Allenton 39 28:46 9:16
48 635 Dale Waldo Pontiac 38 28:51 9:18
49 636 Mark Marshall Clio 36 28:52 9:18
50 643 Robert Barnett Flint 36 28:54 9:19
51 645 Timothy Kenney Middleville 39 28:55 9:19
52 656 Gary Le Palm Davison 38 29:07 9:23
53 657 Mike Vigliione Rochester 36 29:08 9:23
54 671 George Tilt Saline 36 29:19 9:27
55 686 Willie Mack Jr Flint 38 29:27 9:29
56 697 Ronald Schlaack Owosso 39 29:32 9:31
57 716 Steve Hagar Birmingham 37 29:43 9:34
58 717 Henry Flowers Flint 38 29:44 9:35
59 743 Patrick Baumchen Gaines 38 30:05 9:41
60 755 Mike Wombwell Grand Blanc 38 30:09 9:43
61 767 David Neil Flint 37 30:18 9:46
62 773 Kelly Parker Burton 38 30:20 9:46
63 786 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc 39 30:27 9:48
64 796 Scott Etzel Ann Arbor 36 30:33 9:51
65 807 Bradley Burau Grand Blanc 37 30:40 9:53
66 854 Barry Young Davison 35 31:09 10:02
67 874 James B Honea Grand Blanc 38 31:20 10:06
68 880 Kent Elliott Davison 37 31:24 10:07
69 899 Mitchell J Carroll Burton 38 31:34 10:10
70 919 Jeffrey Herbig Flint 37 31:47 10:14
71 972 Ken Ducker Detroit 35 32:21 10:25
72 991 Steven Murphy Farmington Hills 36 32:35 10:30
73 1005 Mark Darlins Ovid 38 32:41 10:32
74 1019 Kermit Pitts Flint 38 32:47 10:34
75 1028 Robert Rhame Grand Blanc 35 32:56 10:36
76 1049 Jeff Taylor Flint 38 33:17 10:43
77 1051 Jerry Bray Sr. Highland 37 33:18 10:44
78 1069 Turbo Davis Linden 36 33:37 10:50
79 1079 Josef Burger Monona 35 33:49 10:53
80 1104 Thomas Cruce Vernon 37 34:13 11:01
81 1138 Paul Laxon London 37 34:54 11:15
82 1140 Drew Quigley London 39 34:57 11:16
83 1154 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 37 35:11 11:20
84 1157 Darryl Tompkins Ann Arbor 38 35:14 11:21
85 1211 Barry Hale Flint 37 36:18 11:42
86 1225 Dean Nelson Burton 37 36:34 11:47
87 1250 Kris Carlson Fenton 37 37:24 12:03
88 1291 David Nicholas Flint 35 38:57 12:33
89 1308 Joe Adams Swartz Creek 39 39:45 12:48
90 1338 Frank Cesena Mount Pleasant 39 41:52 13:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Lisa M Veneziano Dublin 35 20:24 6:34
2 82 Jennifer Becker Fenton 39 21:17 6:51
3 83 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon 37 21:17 6:52
4 157 Kelly Roberts Linden 37 23:19 7:31
5 162 Marjorie J Taylor West Branch 39 23:24 7:32
6 191 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 39 23:49 7:40
7 193 Karen Friberg Grand Rapids 35 23:51 7:41
8 244 Jackie Stalmach South Lyon 36 24:39 7:57
9 300 Shari Keener Fenton 35 25:24 8:11
10 316 Amal Wills Kalamazoo 38 25:35 8:15
11 336 Tomi Perkins Granger 37 25:48 8:19
12 400 Debra Hawes Flint 36 26:37 8:35
13 404 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 38 26:39 8:35
14 411 Lynn Brauner Auburn Hills 35 26:42 8:36
15 471 Patty Turner Canton 38 27:17 8:47
16 517 Cheryl Gallon Flint 37 27:43 8:56
17 530 Stacy Mallard Waterford 35 27:53 8:59
18 553 Theresa Mcnair Flint 39 28:03 9:02
19 567 Barbara Brownlee Linden 39 28:10 9:04
20 588 Gloria Maki Flint 36 28:27 9:10
21 613 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 36 28:40 9:14
22 638 Jill Sutton Lapeer 39 28:52 9:18
23 668 Sherry Elliott Davison 39 29:18 9:26
24 674 Tresa M Reneaud Goodrich 35 29:20 9:27
25 691 Nancy Urban Fenton 39 29:30 9:30
26 710 Meoachy U Proby Flint 38 29:39 9:33
27 726 Robin Stepp Lapeer 37 29:51 9:37
28 731 Kimberly King Brighton 38 29:58 9:39
29 739 Beverly L Irrer Davison 38 30:02 9:41
30 757 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc 39 30:10 9:43
31 765 Sheri Samassa Holly 38 30:17 9:45
32 812 Elizabeth Woods Commerce Twp 35 30:41 9:53
33 813 Tryna G Thompson Waterford 35 30:42 9:53
34 814 Laurie M. Luna Flint 37 30:43 9:54
35 815 Christie L White Grand Blanc 37 30:43 9:54
36 833 Ellen Lounds Grand Blanc 39 30:55 9:58
37 836 Mary T De Grouchy Goodrich 38 30:56 9:58
38 852 Karen Rooker Fenton 39 31:08 10:02
39 853 Pat Kennedy Ann Arbor 39 31:08 10:02
40 855 Karen Maniez Grand Blanc 39 31:09 10:02
41 860 Tania Bruner Lapeer 37 31:13 10:03
42 891 Jenean Clarkson Saginaw 37 31:29 10:09
43 893 Dessalee Cook Holly 39 31:31 10:09
44 902 Tracy Handler Rochester Hills 38 31:36 10:11
45 905 Laura Bonello Clarkston 38 31:38 10:12
46 921 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 39 31:48 10:15
47 925 Wendy Majeske Swartz Creek 37 31:48 10:15
48 926 Ellen Poulin Joliet 36 31:49 10:15
49 927 Denise Johnson Wixom 35 31:49 10:15
50 949 Barbara Bland Clarkston 37 32:06 10:20
51 1029 Ute Rhame Grand Blanc 36 32:58 10:37
52 1030 Michelle Whittaker Cass City 36 32:58 10:37
53 1033 Christina L Belanger Grand Blanc 38 33:01 10:38
54 1053 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 38 33:18 10:44
55 1056 Lisa Trebtoske Swartz Creek 38 33:22 10:45
56 1073 Kelly Cleveland Clio 35 33:43 10:52
57 1090 Susan Potter Muskegon 38 34:00 10:57
58 1092 Sharon Yancy Garden City 36 34:02 10:58
59 1093 Ellyn Bills Fairview 35 34:02 10:58
60 1094 Pamela Townsend Swartz Creek 35 34:04 10:59
61 1136 Barb Laxon London 37 34:53 11:14
62 1141 Diane Petronio Brighton 38 35:01 11:17
63 1161 Mary Yana Burau Grand Blanc 36 35:16 11:22
64 1169 Kathy Sowa Ortonville 35 35:26 11:25
65 1172 Jane Blough Troy 37 35:27 11:25
66 1193 Michelle Schwarz Naperville 38 35:55 11:34
67 1207 Kimberly Fizell Goodrich 39 36:13 11:40
68 1212 Susan Turnage Davison 38 36:19 11:42
69 1213 Patty Mccormack Lapeer 39 36:19 11:42
70 1215 Debbie Callahan Flint 39 36:20 11:42
71 1222 Denise Kratzer Ann Arbor 37 36:27 11:44
72 1223 Susan Tschirhart Harrison Twp 39 36:28 11:45
73 1239 Tina Marie Skerske Sterling Heights 35 36:58 11:54
74 1252 Tammy Charlton Royal Oak 35 37:29 12:04
75 1263 Beth Woycik Waterford 37 37:42 12:09
76 1277 Julie Washington Ann Arbor 39 38:17 12:20
77 1293 Suzanne Ballard Marion 35 39:00 12:34
78 1300 Deborah Cryer Fenton 38 39:14 12:38
79 1311 Mary Ellen Fortenberry Flushing 38 39:49 12:50
80 1328 Jody Reamer Linden 35 41:01 13:13
81 1331 Kim Elliott Davison 38 41:08 13:15
82 1341 Dawn Moos Davison 38 41:58 13:31
83 1344 Leslie Wiemer Westland 37 42:13 13:36
84 1350 Cindy Latchow Laingsburg 39 42:54 13:49
85 1351 Sharon G Berkowitz Ann Arbor 37 43:07 13:53
86 1355 Michelle Lynch Flint 35 43:22 13:58
87 1356 Maria Jordan Grand Blanc 36 43:30 14:01
88 1360 Debbie Fras Flint 37 43:52 14:08
89 1372 Debra Johnson Plymouth 39 45:49 14:45
90 1375 Lucille Stoops Flint 38 46:02 14:49
91 1394 Doreen Boehm Flint 35 55:51 17:59
92 1397 Cheryl Chrzan Flint 35 58:35 18:52
93 1398 Gina Barbosa Harrison Twp 36 58:36 18:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Manny Sanchez Hemlock 42 18:18 5:54
2 17 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 41 18:34 5:59
3 51 Jonwaine A Collins Ann Arbor 42 20:22 6:34
4 64 John Streich Platteville 40 20:42 6:40
5 68 Phil French Howell 43 20:53 6:44
6 78 Rick Smith Sarnia 43 21:11 6:50
7 81 Andre Hennie Flint 40 21:14 6:51
8 107 Paul Myers Fenton 42 22:07 7:08
9 113 Robert Roth Grand Blanc 41 22:18 7:11
10 130 Leonard Brousseau Linden 43 22:51 7:22
11 150 Ronald D Selley Swartz Creek 42 23:07 7:27
12 180 Douglas Crim Grand Rapids 42 23:35 7:36
13 185 Kyle Beveridge Mansfield 44 23:43 7:39
14 200 Steve J Walters London Ont 42 23:56 7:43
15 208 Randy Dolata Linden 41 24:04 7:45
16 238 Jim Ciosek Davison 40 24:29 7:53
17 249 William Mclaren Grand Blanc 44 24:44 7:58
18 251 Dale Tarrant Bath 40 24:45 7:58
19 257 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc 44 24:48 7:59
20 261 Robert Szczepanik Bay City 41 24:48 8:00
21 268 Gary Sifferman Grand Blanc 43 24:52 8:01
22 287 Milan Mason Montrose 44 25:10 8:07
23 290 Dennis Gender Belding 40 25:17 8:09
24 310 Scott Selley Linden 43 25:32 8:13
25 325 Steven Zink Grand Blanc 42 25:40 8:16
26 339 Andrew H Kerr Clarkston 44 25:52 8:20
27 341 Robert Rosenberger Davison 41 25:53 8:20
28 367 Dan Skinner Linden 41 26:13 8:27
29 388 Mike Zielinski Flushing 43 26:29 8:32
30 396 Paul Maxwell Clarkston 43 26:34 8:33
31 402 Derek Habel Waterford 41 26:39 8:35
32 419 Mary Holdren Portland 42 26:45 8:37
33 459 Mike Kurz Holly 41 27:10 8:45
34 467 Thomas Root Flushing 42 27:15 8:47
35 494 Frank Kudwa Davison 40 27:30 8:51
36 543 Bill D'angelo Auburn Hills 44 27:59 9:01
37 560 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 44 28:07 9:03
38 583 Robert Bohringer Flint 44 28:22 9:08
39 589 David Quinn Grand Blanc 43 28:27 9:10
40 599 Andrew Griffin Flint 42 28:32 9:12
41 606 Rick Conn Grand Blanc 43 28:35 9:13
42 622 Paul Jannakos Grand Blanc 42 28:44 9:15
43 627 Greg G Day Waterford 43 28:46 9:16
44 630 Rich Reston MacOmb 41 28:47 9:16
45 646 Karl Tebeau Warren 41 28:57 9:20
46 679 Allen L Mcneeley Grand Blanc 41 29:24 9:28
47 693 Bud Lane Swartz Creek 40 29:30 9:30
48 707 Thomas Bullock Saginaw 44 29:37 9:33
49 708 Bill Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 44 29:38 9:33
50 718 David Walker Fenton 40 29:44 9:35
51 719 Jack Edwards Clio 41 29:45 9:35
52 793 Bill Di Sessa Holly 42 30:30 9:50
53 799 Joseph Mezza Sterling Hts 40 30:35 9:51
54 864 Jeff Mccormack Lapeer 44 31:16 10:04
55 885 Brian Howell Lake Orion 43 31:26 10:08
56 890 Steve Kocher Oxford 42 31:28 10:08
57 897 James W Hole Harrisburg 42 31:33 10:10
58 917 Sydney Farah Flint 41 31:47 10:14
59 928 David Dailey Wixom 41 31:49 10:15
60 935 Kenny Gregus Flint 43 31:55 10:17
61 945 Kelly Mckenzie Swartz Creek 41 32:02 10:19
62 986 James Korsedal Holly 44 32:33 10:29
63 1015 Michael Kosin Brighton 42 32:45 10:33
64 1021 David Drevon Flint 40 32:50 10:35
65 1050 Nicholas Ruffer Highland 40 33:17 10:43
66 1088 Mike Potter Muskegon 43 33:55 10:56
67 1142 Bill Goens Flint 40 35:01 11:17
68 1171 Robert Shrum St. Johns 43 35:27 11:25
69 1182 James Minton Lake Orion 41 35:41 11:30
70 1183 John Bauer Portland 43 35:41 11:30
71 1234 John Davis Flint 40 36:54 11:53
72 1237 Douglas Walls Ortonville 40 36:55 11:54
73 1283 Al Johnson Plymouth 40 38:38 12:27
74 1307 Robert Fifield Burton 41 39:42 12:47
75 1310 Allen Welsby Flushing 42 39:49 12:50
76 1387 Jeffrey Brothers Midland 41 49:37 15:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 184 Veronica Jackson Lansing 41 23:40 7:37
2 237 Kim J Weber Grand Blanc 42 24:28 7:53
3 322 Julie Meyerle Dewitt 43 25:38 8:15
4 416 Lynn A Holdren Portland 41 26:44 8:37
5 445 Roberta Hitt Pinckney 41 26:57 8:41
6 461 Karen L King Davison 43 27:10 8:45
7 478 Stacie Pierson Davison 40 27:19 8:48
8 483 Linda Burson Albion 40 27:22 8:49
9 516 Marj Keck Howell 43 27:42 8:56
10 532 Marilyn M Kneisel Saginaw 41 27:53 8:59
11 574 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc 42 28:15 9:06
12 577 Laura J Gersell Saginaw 44 28:18 9:07
13 580 Karen Uhelski Burton 42 28:21 9:08
14 601 Katie Anderson Fenton 40 28:33 9:12
15 608 Maryann Baxter Saint Johns 43 28:38 9:13
16 610 Patricia Wilson Okemos 44 28:39 9:14
17 626 Lori Womboldt Dewitt 41 28:45 9:16
18 647 Lucinda Alwardt Romeo 40 28:58 9:20
19 664 Diane Fowkes Gaines 42 29:13 9:25
20 672 Monica Mihailuk Flint 41 29:19 9:27
21 698 Shari L Black Corunna 41 29:33 9:31
22 763 Denise Schrode Rochester Hills 44 30:14 9:44
23 770 Elaine Savala Charlotte 40 30:18 9:46
24 771 Alexis Reid Rochester Hills 43 30:18 9:46
25 780 Donna Scott Detroit 44 30:24 9:48
26 792 Alicia Rice Marquette 40 30:30 9:50
27 803 Laura L Anderson Fenton 40 30:36 9:51
28 845 Betty A Raab Ann Arbor 43 31:03 10:00
29 846 Rosanne Masterson Toronto Ont 40 31:04 10:01
30 850 Deb Dosramos Toronto 41 31:07 10:01
31 851 Laura Justice Grand Blanc 41 31:07 10:01
32 858 Desira Robere Davison 41 31:12 10:03
33 903 Susan Barnes Rochester Hills 40 31:36 10:11
34 904 Donna Nitschke Clarkston 40 31:38 10:11
35 998 Toni Falcon Lansing 41 32:38 10:31
36 1013 Kathy Jurgenson Flint 40 32:45 10:33
37 1017 Cindy Huntley Fenton 43 32:46 10:33
38 1018 Beth Jagos Linden 42 32:47 10:34
39 1041 Kathleen L Kudray Flint 43 33:11 10:41
40 1059 Mardi Keas Detroit 44 33:25 10:46
41 1065 Shelley J Malicowski Birch Run 41 33:32 10:48
42 1135 Joan L Douglas Saginaw 42 34:50 11:13
43 1149 Mary Harper Grand Blanc 40 35:07 11:19
44 1163 Kristi L Huettl Northfield 40 35:18 11:22
45 1174 Shelly Lewis Clio 41 35:30 11:26
46 1181 Robin Chubner Saginaw 42 35:40 11:29
47 1184 Judy Domerese Flint 42 35:46 11:31
48 1190 Evelyn Torres Flint 42 35:53 11:34
49 1232 Ann Weiss Clarkston 40 36:51 11:52
50 1242 Barb Alexander Cincinnati 40 37:17 12:01
51 1243 Ann Craig Saginaw 40 37:18 12:01
52 1251 Juanita Hoskey Davison 42 37:27 12:04
53 1261 Carol Quigley London 40 37:41 12:08
54 1280 Marcia Kinter Grand Blanc 41 38:35 12:26
55 1288 Sandy Horn Grand Blanc 40 38:51 12:31
56 1317 Teresa Maiorano Fraser 41 40:08 12:55
57 1324 Jilayne Hill Grand Blanc 42 40:33 13:04
58 1329 Terri Duzenbury Mecosta 43 41:06 13:14
59 1339 Kathryn Jones Brighton 41 41:54 13:30
60 1346 Nancy Kwik Waterford 40 42:34 13:43
61 1367 Susan Burks Swartz Creek 41 44:53 14:27
62 1392 Vicki Adams Swartz Creek 41 54:53 17:41
63 1406 Kimberly S Summers Otisville 40 1:19:15 25:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Joseph Ofsansky Hillsdale 45 18:01 5:49
2 28 Ernest Stec Caro 49 19:47 6:22
3 105 Paul Gorney Saginaw 45 22:04 7:06
4 137 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 49 22:57 7:24
5 176 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 47 23:32 7:35
6 177 Dennis M Pennell Flushing 45 23:35 7:36
7 210 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 46 24:05 7:45
8 229 Terry Moline Alma 47 24:22 7:51
9 303 David Dye Grand Rapids 49 25:28 8:12
10 323 Brian Millard Flint 47 25:39 8:16
11 335 John Kalo Davison 46 25:47 8:18
12 337 Rodney Green Clinton Twp 47 25:49 8:19
13 364 Timothy Mcpherson Gaylord 46 26:11 8:26
14 368 Joe Cavitt Grand Blanc 48 26:13 8:27
15 389 Woodrow Jones Jr Saginaw 49 26:30 8:32
16 420 Michael Martel Fenton 46 26:45 8:37
17 454 Sam Orlando Bloomfield Hills 48 27:06 8:44
18 463 William G Sophiea Davisburg 49 27:11 8:45
19 468 Carl Glover Flushing 47 27:15 8:47
20 485 Dan Cimbalik Flushing 47 27:26 8:50
21 497 Randy Petrides Flint 48 27:31 8:52
22 522 Dan P Keehner Burton 45 27:46 8:57
23 529 Michael Pedrotte Capac 45 27:53 8:59
24 565 Daniel Scully Waterford 47 28:09 9:04
25 568 David B Brownlee Linden 46 28:10 9:05
26 572 Ken Wisniewski Grand Blanc 45 28:14 9:06
27 578 Glenn Mctaggart Oxford 47 28:19 9:07
28 582 Timothy Zirnhelt Lapeer 45 28:21 9:08
29 597 Jery Sagady Fenton 46 28:32 9:11
30 604 Thomas Botello Jr Flint 45 28:34 9:12
31 619 Larry De Rossett Otisville 49 28:44 9:15
32 632 Chris R Odette Grand Blanc 49 28:48 9:17
33 676 Michael Malone Holt 49 29:21 9:27
34 688 David Goddard Davison 46 29:27 9:29
35 714 John Kohn, Jr. Grand Blanc 45 29:41 9:34
36 795 Kevin Halsted Lapeer 45 30:31 9:50
37 797 Vince Callery Windsor Ont 48 30:34 9:51
38 831 Alan Quellmalz Attica 45 30:54 9:57
39 857 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 45 31:11 10:03
40 863 Paul Robinson Flushing 46 31:16 10:04
41 871 Joseph V Gainey Grand Blanc 47 31:20 10:05
42 878 David L Harmon Caseville 47 31:22 10:06
43 922 Ken Vineyard Saint Clair 49 31:48 10:15
44 942 Gary Kuiper Grand Blanc 49 32:01 10:19
45 951 Robert Miner Flint 47 32:08 10:21
46 957 David S Leyton Flint 46 32:12 10:22
47 982 Ron Resseguie Swartz Creek 47 32:29 10:28
48 994 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 46 32:37 10:31
49 1007 Dennis Knappen Greenville 47 32:42 10:32
50 1024 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton 47 32:51 10:35
51 1037 Ronald Shaneen Flint 45 33:07 10:40
52 1054 Michael Salquist Oxford 46 33:20 10:44
53 1086 Stephen Meier Smiths Creek 47 33:54 10:55
54 1098 Mark Shrum Ionia 46 34:08 11:00
55 1102 Steve Mac Donald Bruce Mines 48 34:12 11:01
56 1117 Michael E Dach Flint 49 34:24 11:05
57 1208 Robert Sandford Flint 49 36:14 11:40
58 1214 Roger H Rousse Traverse City 45 36:19 11:42
59 1216 Mike Eva Roscommon 48 36:21 11:42
60 1335 Richard Grysiewicz Grand Blanc 46 41:39 13:25
61 1362 Stephen Coe Flint 48 44:02 14:11
62 1378 Gary Malak Brighton 47 47:24 15:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 140 Kathy Fulk Shelbyville4 48 22:58 7:24
2 301 Kathy Schafer Dewitt 46 25:26 8:12
3 370 Christi Michaelis Chesaning 47 26:15 8:28
4 427 Vicki Pett Saginaw 46 26:47 8:38
5 479 Janice Walsh Linden 46 27:19 8:48
6 513 Karen Matrille Oakland 47 27:40 8:55
7 518 Nancy J Bartels Carmel 49 27:43 8:56
8 611 Ginna Peterson Commerce Twp 49 28:40 9:14
9 649 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn 45 29:00 9:20
10 662 Judith Mayer Howell 48 29:11 9:24
11 692 Anita Benes Grand Haven 45 29:30 9:30
12 696 Carla Teare Flint 46 29:32 9:31
13 712 Anne O'dell Birch Run 45 29:40 9:33
14 725 Cindy Goodall Flint 49 29:50 9:37
15 816 Rhonda Ureche Swartz Creek 45 30:44 9:54
16 828 Queta Galobardies Saginaw 49 30:50 9:56
17 839 Shannon Lea Taylor Windsor 48 30:57 9:58
18 872 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 46 31:20 10:06
19 913 Marilyn Vala Rochester Hills 46 31:45 10:14
20 960 Vicky Russell Fenton 45 32:15 10:23
21 964 Nancy Mislik Montrose 45 32:17 10:24
22 977 Denise V Raveane Rochester Hills 49 32:24 10:26
23 997 Dawn Bennett Bridgeport 46 32:38 10:31
24 1022 Sandy Hope Swartz Creek 47 32:50 10:35
25 1034 Helen Harley Flint 48 33:02 10:39
26 1035 Teri Meier Kimball Township 45 33:04 10:39
27 1047 Ken Russell London 46 33:14 10:42
28 1058 Jan Le Merise Shelby Twp 49 33:24 10:46
29 1066 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek 45 33:34 10:49
30 1071 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 45 33:42 10:51
31 1076 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 45 33:46 10:52
32 1078 Irene Scott Essexville 46 33:48 10:53
33 1082 Suzy Gunneson Flint 46 33:52 10:55
34 1107 Linda Reed Lapeer 46 34:18 11:03
35 1118 Louise Resseguie Swartz Creek 46 34:25 11:05
36 1120 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc 46 34:27 11:06
37 1123 Connie O'rourke Traverse City 49 34:34 11:08
38 1147 Kathy Kinkema Essexville 48 35:06 11:18
39 1158 Catherine J Hoort Portland 46 35:14 11:21
40 1168 Catherine Ferguson Ferndale 45 35:25 11:25
41 1180 Kathy Larson Lake Orion 45 35:39 11:29
42 1187 Yvonne Rhoads Fowlerville 48 35:50 11:32
43 1195 Mary Powers Grand Blanc 48 36:00 11:36
44 1217 Catherine Jackson Clarkston 46 36:22 11:43
45 1231 Jamie Walczak Davison 48 36:49 11:52
46 1248 Margarita Jackson Flint 45 37:22 12:02
47 1255 Patricia Bell-Irelan Beaverton 49 37:31 12:05
48 1289 Therese E Leyton Flint 47 38:51 12:31
49 1304 Jill Close Flint 45 39:29 12:43
50 1312 Marsha Norder Laingsburg 47 39:50 12:50
51 1327 Suwanee Goodyear Flushing 45 40:39 13:05
52 1333 Christine Meinke Kewadin 49 41:24 13:20
53 1348 Barbara Horton-Wright Burton 47 42:46 13:46
54 1354 Syvette Jenkins Detroit 49 43:21 13:58
55 1357 Marcia Kramer Fenton 49 43:47 14:06
56 1386 Kathy Hale Flint 47 48:46 15:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 53 19:58 6:26
2 115 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc 51 22:19 7:11
3 127 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 53 22:42 7:19
4 134 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 51 22:54 7:23
5 135 Roy Howard Jr Otisville 53 22:55 7:23
6 170 Lawrence Walny Grand Blanc 50 23:30 7:34
7 207 Gary Becker Fairgrove 50 24:04 7:45
8 222 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg 52 24:18 7:50
9 250 Joel Eickholt Romulus 51 24:45 7:58
10 292 Jeri L Stiles Fenton 54 25:17 8:09
11 308 Bill Smith Novi 54 25:31 8:13
12 326 Jerry Eickholt Jackson 53 25:40 8:16
13 332 Roger Shook Otisville 54 25:43 8:17
14 417 Paul White Fenton 54 26:44 8:37
15 428 Larry L Hein Lansing 52 26:48 8:38
16 441 Jerry Orser Otisville 50 26:53 8:40
17 457 Richard L Beaujean Vassar 52 27:08 8:45
18 552 Rick E Williams Linden 54 28:02 9:02
19 705 Warren Timmerman Clarkston 51 29:36 9:32
20 711 Ken Hebel Auburn Hills 52 29:39 9:33
21 730 Timothy Dicken Beaverton 51 29:56 9:39
22 740 John Korsedal Fenton 51 30:03 9:41
23 748 Rick Bonner Flint 51 30:06 9:42
24 907 Tim Weeks Clio 50 31:40 10:12
25 909 Leonard Nowak Jr Flint 53 31:43 10:13
26 1009 Mitch Le Claire Big Rapids 52 32:42 10:32
27 1031 Richard Royston Holt 51 32:59 10:38
28 1063 Daniel Mytty Livonia 50 33:29 10:47
29 1074 David Essenmacher Battle Creek 51 33:44 10:52
30 1116 Scott Mcfarland Pontiac 51 34:23 11:05
31 1129 Steve Kovicak New Lothrop 53 34:40 11:10
32 1134 Barry Klein Davison 51 34:47 11:12
33 1137 John Kinkema Essexville 53 34:54 11:14
34 1205 Gary Stacy Flushing 53 36:11 11:39
35 1298 Dindigalla Ramana Davison 52 39:11 12:37
36 1337 Jim Clark Holly 52 41:49 13:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 215 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 50 24:09 7:47
2 231 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 50 24:23 7:51
3 304 Culli Damuth Saginaw 50 25:28 8:12
4 327 Teresa Haase Clarkston 50 25:41 8:17
5 380 Janet Lair West Bloomfield 51 26:23 8:30
6 405 Terry Lange Corunna 51 26:39 8:35
7 436 Connie Anderson Trenton 51 26:51 8:39
8 562 Lucille Gates Capac 52 28:09 9:04
9 762 Mary Mcquown Ann Arbor 53 30:14 9:44
10 887 Linda M Vantol Essexville 51 31:27 10:08
11 954 Bernadette Devine Oxford 53 32:10 10:22
12 956 Judy Aittama South Lyon 51 32:11 10:22
13 968 Sheri Schultz Fenton 53 32:18 10:24
14 1091 Jeanette Makries Portland 50 34:00 10:57
15 1164 Camille Bauman Clio 53 35:22 11:24
16 1188 Bev Houghton Linden 52 35:50 11:32
17 1191 Val Crump Gilbert 53 35:53 11:34
18 1197 Dolores Szott Lapeer 53 36:02 11:37
19 1221 Susan B Oliver Maumee 52 36:26 11:44
20 1290 Iris Horner Okemos 54 38:52 12:31
21 1315 Joyce Merrick Ann Arbor 52 39:58 12:52
22 1334 Mollie Debandt Troy 53 41:36 13:24
23 1343 Maureen K Griswold Battle Creek 54 42:12 13:36
24 1370 Roxann Guzak Flushing 54 44:57 14:29
25 1402 Barbara Martin Wilton 54 1:06:55 21:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Larry Arbanas Dewitt 57 20:27 6:35
2 112 Jack P Carlton Livonia 58 22:14 7:10
3 166 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 56 23:26 7:33
4 282 John Fallot Oxford 55 25:01 8:04
5 321 Curt J Cumming Perry 59 25:38 8:15
6 424 John Stemple Flint 55 26:47 8:38
7 430 Don Morris Lapeer 59 26:48 8:38
8 462 Bernaro Matz Dearborn Heights 59 27:11 8:45
9 472 Andrzez Sieradzan Mount Pleasant 56 27:17 8:47
10 473 Marvin Smith Mount Morris 58 27:18 8:48
11 484 Skip Schultz Fenton 55 27:23 8:49
12 681 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 57 29:25 9:29
13 734 Gary Sellers Swartz Creek 57 29:59 9:39
14 749 James Czewski Ubly 59 30:06 9:42
15 752 Dwight Barnes St. Clair Beach 56 30:08 9:43
16 774 Donald Vantine Flint 56 30:20 9:46
17 873 James Henry Orion 55 31:20 10:06
18 990 Jim Friedl Clarkston 58 32:35 10:30
19 1027 Michael A Mason Flint 56 32:54 10:36
20 1060 Richard Blint Shelby Township 55 33:25 10:46
21 1103 Martin R. Nelson Howell 58 34:13 11:01
22 1186 Larry Rhoads Fowlerville 55 35:49 11:32
23 1196 John Szott Lapeer 56 36:02 11:36
24 1314 James Squair Farmington Hills 58 39:54 12:51
25 1373 Don Ettinger Flint 57 45:51 14:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 733 Jan Wallen Flushing 59 29:59 9:39
2 782 Gloria J Burley Vassar 57 30:25 9:48
3 944 Elena M Gravina Lansing 56 32:02 10:19
4 984 Judy Williams Commerce Twp. 55 32:31 10:28
5 1062 Judy Mytty Livonia 55 33:28 10:47
6 1153 Pamela Utz Utica 55 35:11 11:20
7 1192 Peggy Arbanas Dewitt 58 35:54 11:34
8 1201 Sherry Sellers New Baltimore 56 36:07 11:38
9 1258 Peggy Smutek Luzerne 58 37:33 12:06
10 1270 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 55 38:01 12:15
11 1274 Karen A Howells Flint 56 38:12 12:18
12 1376 Winifred Harwood Windsor 55 46:12 14:53
13 1382 Kitty Liell Burton 58 48:01 15:28
14 1399 Mary Breeding Burton 57 58:36 18:52
15 1401 Jean Manz St Clair Shores 55 58:37 18:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 132 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 63 22:53 7:22
2 481 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 60 27:20 8:49
3 521 Elliott D Deyo Millington 61 27:45 8:56
4 569 Stan Walter Waterford 60 28:11 9:05
5 623 Robert Neff Hartville 63 28:44 9:15
6 721 Edwin Munger Swartz Creek 62 29:46 9:35
7 785 George Black Swartz Creek 60 30:27 9:48
8 923 Jim Loria Flushing 60 31:48 10:15
9 932 John Moore Oak Park 60 31:53 10:16
10 940 John J Wieloch Flint 62 31:57 10:17
11 1052 Dale Taylor Swartz Creek 61 33:18 10:44
12 1061 Ben Howells Flint 61 33:26 10:46
13 1238 Archie H Bailey Flushing 63 36:58 11:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 683 Cathy Detman Flint 61 29:25 9:29
2 1206 Judith Wilson Flushing 60 36:13 11:40
3 1241 Mary Doherty Saginaw 62 37:09 11:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 164 Mike Houle Birch Run 65 23:24 7:32
2 232 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville 69 24:24 7:52
3 687 Donald Sutton Metamora 67 29:27 9:29
4 933 Wally E Dobler Lansing 66 31:53 10:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1226 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville 67 36:35 11:47
2 1342 Charlotte Forr Davison 67 41:59 13:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 593 Roger Mccaig Grosse Pointe 71 28:29 9:11
2 1152 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford 71 35:11 11:20
3 1320 Tom Mccourt Benton Harbor 73 40:10 12:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1319 Rose Ellen Mccourt Benton Harbor 74 40:10 12:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 741 Bill J Hahnenberg Midland 78 30:04 9:41
2 1085 Raymond Bateman Flint 76 33:53 10:55
3 1122 Fred Dye Rochester Hills 80 34:33 11:08
4 1294 Paul A Penjaska Owosso 79 39:01 12:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1369 Martha Krisciunas Canton 78 44:57 14:29



PLACE NAME LAST NAME AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Travis Hitchings Durand 16 M 28:42 9:15
2 Tim May Grand Blanc 15 M 28:54 9:19
3 Joshua Stevens MONTROSE 12 M 31:37 10:11
4 Robert Howe Flushing 14 M 31:41 10:12
5 Cameron Kent Flushing 13 M 31:45 10:14
6 Theresa Modzelewski MacOmb 51 F 31:49 10:15
7 Kendall Orlando Fenton 11 M 32:03 10:19
8 Daniel Rachar Burton 37 M 32:36 10:30
9 Thomas Mueller Swartz Creek 34 M 32:47 10:34
10 Cort Pettigrew Flint 11 M 33:51 10:54
11 Mandy May Grand Blanc 13 F 33:57 10:56
12 Nic Josey Swartz Creek 12 M 34:07 10:59
13 Elizabeth Kent Flushing 16 F 34:19 11:03
14 Lauren D Ham Flushing 15 F 34:20 11:04
15 Laura Desanto Rochester Hills 12 F 34:21 11:04
16 Charlene Abrams Saginaw 46 F 34:34 11:08
17 Jill Asplund Grand Blanc 20 F 34:38 11:09
18 Jacqueline K Mueller Swartz Creek 31 F 34:43 11:11
19 Rudy Williams Detroit 50 M 35:03 11:17
20 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc 61 M 35:09 11:19
21 Michelle Reinke-Young Grand Blanc 25 F 35:59 11:35
22 William Leib St Clair Shores 12 M 36:19 11:42
23 Aubrey Thompson Flint 43 M 36:50 11:52
24 Steven Buzzell Fenton 47 M 36:52 11:53
25 Ana Skripnik Grand Blanc 70 F 37:07 11:57
26 Aurea Porritt Grand Blanc 44 F 37:07 11:57
27 Scott Soth Swartz Creek 58 M 37:12 11:59
28 Peggy L Soth Swartz Creek 55 F 37:12 11:59
29 Dale Jensen Lapeer 47 M 37:18 12:01
30 Bjorn H Ohlsson Clarkston 47 M 37:27 12:04
31 Andrew Sharpe Flint 10 M 37:35 12:06
32 Diane M Dryer Grand Blanc 40 F 37:41 12:08
33 Krista L Kawa Mount Morris 23 F 37:42 12:09
34 Jessica Porritt Grand Blanc 13 F 38:09 12:17
35 Lyle Porritt Grand Blanc 43 M 38:09 12:17
36 Irene Mueller Grand Blanc 37 F 38:09 12:17
37 Christopher Porritt Grand Blanc 10 M 38:10 12:18
38 Eric Dryer Grand Blanc 12 M 38:28 12:23
39 Carrie Wilcox Byron 43 F 38:30 12:24
40 Chris Deperro Flint 25 M 38:35 12:26
41 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing 52 M 38:41 12:28
42 Gary Hoppe Flint 58 M 38:55 12:32
43 Kathy O'Hara Durand 38 F 39:02 12:34
44 Kim Wilcox Byron 20 F 39:03 12:35
45 Heather D. Glanton Otisville 26 F 39:06 12:36
46 Laura Marentette Windsor 26 F 39:11 12:37
47 Wendy Swanson Brighton 30 F 39:15 12:39
48 Raghu Echempati Flint 99 M 39:21 12:41
49 John Pelc Flint 56 M 39:23 12:41
50 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek 64 F 39:24 12:41
51 Jonnie Orlando Fenton 35 F 39:28 12:43
52 Russ Edwards Genesee 50 M 39:29 12:43
53 Susan Richter Montrose 37 F 39:37 12:45
54 Penny Young Grand Blanc 36 F 39:46 12:48
55 Carol J Dvorak Ada 56 F 39:52 12:50
56 Michael Taubitz Fenton 53 M 39:55 12:52
57 Philip Deperro Linden 53 M 39:57 12:52
58 Barbara Timm Davison 53 F 40:00 12:53
59 Martin Belsky Burton 63 M 40:00 12:53
60 Tom Elsner Flushing 58 M 40:10 12:56
61 Cheryl Arnes Davison 33 F 40:11 12:57
62 Robin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 41 F 40:17 12:58
63 William Verbias III Davison 30 M 40:19 12:59
64 William Verbias Iv Davison 50 M 40:20 12:59
65 Debbie May Grand Blanc 37 F 40:22 13:00
66 Debbie Oxford Flint 41 F 40:24 13:01
67 Terri Roesch Muskegon 51 F 40:25 13:01
68 Edward Davis Flint 65 M 40:26 13:01
69 William Williams Clio 73 M 40:31 13:03
70 Patrick Hough Grand Blanc 9 M 40:31 13:03
71 Garrett Deloney Flushing 11 M 40:31 13:03
72 Patricia Hough Grand Blanc 40 F 40:31 13:03
73 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 48 F 40:33 13:04
74 Susan Hoppe Flint 25 F 40:33 13:04
75 Pacita Tanhehco Flint 51 F 40:36 13:05
76 Angela Pfeifer Fenton 24 F 40:37 13:05
77 Michael Young Fenton 50 M 40:41 13:06
78 Raymond H Johnsick Lakeport 56 M 40:45 13:07
79 Richard Talaski Lapeer 53 M 40:48 13:08
80 Wayne Simons Fenton 62 M 40:57 13:11
81 Leo Marx Clio 72 M 40:59 13:12
82 David Bloomfield Davison 49 M 41:01 13:13
83 Lynda Mahoney Flint 48 F 41:02 13:13
84 Michelle McFarlin Mount Morris 28 F 41:03 13:13
85 Meredith L Hoag Flushing 32 F 41:06 13:14
86 Durk James Flint 71 M 41:06 13:14
87 Susan Kingman Flint 45 F 41:08 13:15
88 Gregory J Tomkinson Flint 40 M 41:11 13:16
89 Julie R Schunter Flint 40 F 41:12 13:16
90 Shirley Wilson Mount Morris 44 F 41:13 13:16
91 Beth Marcotte Fenton 56 F 41:16 13:18
92 Tom Watteny Lapeer 44 M 41:21 13:19
93 Beth Watteny Lapeer 38 M 41:23 13:20
94 Cindy Childs Flint 32 F 41:27 13:21
95 Amy Terry Flushing 14 F 41:29 13:22
96 Carly Downs Goodrich 17 F 41:29 13:22
97 Jessica Armstead Holly 15 F 41:29 13:22
98 Sherry Wilson Morrice 41 F 41:30 13:22
99 Rebecca Gwillim Burton 39 F 41:31 13:22
100 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 70 F 41:34 13:23
101 Cindy Coughlin Genesee 39 F 41:34 13:23
102 Patricia Martinbianco Burton 44 F 41:37 13:24
103 Tim Vanhone Davison 27 M 41:38 13:25
104 Bridgid Vanhowe Davison 27 F 41:38 13:25
105 Christine Kukin Genesee 54 F 41:38 13:25
106 Fred Gebstadt Davison 58 M 41:39 13:25
107 Donna Rodda Lapeer 40 F 41:40 13:25
108 Audrey Terry Flushing 41 F 41:40 13:25
109 Karen Hollins Detroit 34 F 41:42 13:26
110 Helen Wiper Leamington Ont 65 F 41:44 13:26
111 Mary Miller Grand Blanc 38 F 41:48 13:28
112 Len Turton Essex Ont 60 M 41:49 13:28
113 Michelle Myers Canton 31 F 41:53 13:29
114 Linda Gross Swartz Creek 41 F 41:55 13:30
115 Alethea Wurn Millington 21 F 41:56 13:30
116 Annette Shook Grand Blanc 31 F 41:57 13:31
117 Doris Ethier Davison 39 F 41:58 13:31
118 Cathy Jackson Flushing 44 F 41:59 13:31
119 April Wallace Grand Blanc 24 F 42:01 13:32
120 Elizabeth Sopha Grand Blanc 12 F 42:11 13:35
121 Linda Petrick Burton 49 F 42:19 13:38
122 William M Jones Goodrich 51 M 42:23 13:39
123 Kim Huddleston Flint 42 F 42:23 13:39
124 Elias Rahmon Davison 60 M 42:25 13:40
125 Dorothy Younce Flint 59 F 42:34 13:42
126 Marilyn Mullins Grand Blanc 34 F 42:35 13:43
127 John Weng Flint 44 M 42:38 13:44
128 Leo Ermatinger Flint 40 M 42:43 13:46
129 Pamela Heavner Fenton 44 F 42:48 13:47
130 Sean Foy Flint 11 M 42:50 13:48
131 Kristen Harris Ann Arbor 18 F 42:51 13:48
132 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 47 M 42:51 13:48
133 Ronald Watkins Durand 46 M 42:51 13:48
134 Marie A Hood Flint 65 F 42:51 13:48
135 Mando Vasquez Flushing 18 M 42:53 13:49
136 Carrie Dobis Clio 18 F 42:53 13:49
137 Debra Whiting Lapeer 48 F 42:53 13:49
138 Lawrence Kent Flushing 46 M 42:54 13:49
139 Kay Marticio Grand Blanc 61 F 42:55 13:49
140 Wendy Rzeppa Sterling Hts 33 F 42:57 13:50
141 Joyce Kent Flushing 47 F 42:58 13:50
142 Judi Haggerty Flint 38 F 43:03 13:52
143 Mary M Rekowski Grand Blanc 35 F 43:05 13:53
144 Romie Savoie Flint 75 M 43:07 13:53
145 Joanie L Schaefer Flushing 38 F 43:12 13:55
146 Robert Santimo Rogers City 48 M 43:14 13:55
147 Kaye Balyeat Flint 54 F 43:16 13:56
148 Jack C Linn Flint 56 M 43:20 13:57
149 James J Pelc Grand Blanc 64 M 43:22 13:58
150 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 50 F 43:24 13:59
151 Sharon L Pelc Grand Blanc 62 F 43:25 13:59
152 Karen Conner Grand Blanc 33 F 43:28 14:00
153 Kathy Hickey Flint 43 F 43:28 14:00
154 Jayne Haviland Flint 14 F 43:29 14:00
155 Jody Ahejew Birch Run 28 F 43:30 14:01
156 Janet Albrough Clio 47 F 43:31 14:01
157 Bryce Haviland Flint 10 M 43:31 14:01
158 Christine Burger Clio 14 F 43:32 14:01
159 Jim Dickinson Clio 65 M 43:34 14:02
160 Christopher C Madden Davison 9 M 43:34 14:02
161 Connie Smith Otisville 44 F 43:35 14:02
162 John E Severs Vassar 50 M 43:37 14:03
163 Leanne Tanner Grand Blanc 45 F 43:39 14:04
164 Debby Yuille Grand Blanc 48 F 43:40 14:04
165 Kimberly Brewer Flint 29 F 43:40 14:04
166 Owen Daniels Flint 5 M 43:44 14:05
167 Dawn Simons Fenton 56 F 43:45 14:05
168 Jan Koval Grand Blanc 47 F 43:46 14:06
169 Cindy D Hill Clio 42 F 43:47 14:06
170 Gail E Fielder Burton 59 F 43:48 14:07
171 David Carol Flint 34 M 43:52 14:08
172 Melanie Carol Flint 30 F 43:53 14:08
173 Charles McCann Davison 50 M 43:54 14:08
174 Andrea Short MILLINGTON 13 F 43:54 14:08
175 Patricia R McCann Davison 47 F 43:58 14:10
176 Anne Maxwell Clarkston 12 F 43:59 14:10
177 Terrie Adcock Elk Rapids 54 F 44:03 14:11
178 Willard Smith Grand Blanc 67 M 44:08 14:13
179 Tina Kelly Flint 41 F 44:08 14:13
180 Janet Baydl Grand Blanc 57 F 44:09 14:13
181 Brooke Brasseur Flint 22 F 44:09 14:13
182 Sheryl Prevett Flushing 20 F 44:09 14:13
183 Kim Enos-Osterwyk Flushing 39 F 44:12 14:14
184 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc 48 F 44:12 14:14
185 Jackie Dunkel Millington 50 F 44:15 14:15
186 Mary Pattillo Flushing 50 F 44:15 14:15
187 Robert Smith Davison 42 M 44:18 14:16
188 Daniel Devine Burton 14 M 44:19 14:16
189 Heather Sweger Burton 14 F 44:19 14:16
190 Paul Nimmo Linden 33 M 44:20 14:17
191 Cynthia Scharrer Burton 37 F 44:20 14:17
192 Carol A Newland Flint 41 F 44:20 14:17
193 Laurie Nuttle Mount Morris 40 F 44:20 14:17
194 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 27 M 44:21 14:17
195 Mark G. Guith Grand Blanc 47 M 44:22 14:18
196 Jane Starzyk Fenton 36 F 44:23 14:18
197 Brenda L Powell Durand 43 F 44:23 14:18
198 Marilyn Croft Jackson 52 F 44:23 14:18
199 Dana J Vanriper Durand 38 F 44:23 14:18
200 Crista Thompson Flint 47 F 44:25 14:18
201 Sharon K Haynal Clio 60 F 44:27 14:19
202 John Farkas Flint 12 M 44:29 14:20
203 Larry Woughter Flint 59 M 44:29 14:20
204 Amy Molloseau Davison 24 F 44:30 14:20
205 Denise Topp Nunica 46 F 44:34 14:21
206 Preston Johnson Flint 70 M 44:34 14:21
207 Michele L Althoff Grand Blanc 34 F 44:34 14:21
208 Dawn Hausch-Cooper Flint 36 F 44:35 14:21
209 Nancy Burnsfield Waterford 34 F 44:36 14:22
210 Doug Pullen Flint 42 M 44:36 14:22
211 Robert Deperro Philadelphia 57 M 44:40 14:23
212 Marcella Frausto Flint 31 F 44:40 14:23
213 Michele Allard Fort Worth 52 F 44:42 14:24
214 Michelle E Gilligan Davison 13 F 44:42 14:24
215 Fran Roberts Swartz Creek 53 F 44:43 14:24
216 Linda M Mikolowski Fenton 53 F 44:44 14:25
217 Scott Dmoch Flushing 36 M 44:46 14:25
218 Janet Kenney Reynoldsburg 40 F 44:46 14:25
219 Sheri Kenney Flint 42 F 44:47 14:25
220 Karen Deperro Linden 53 F 44:49 14:26
221 Jack Slater Holly 50 M 44:51 14:27
222 Kathy Grove Flint 34 F 44:52 14:27
223 Caroline Geist Fenton 11 F 44:54 14:28
224 Melissa Slater Holly 11 F 44:54 14:28
225 Joyce Carlson Grand Blanc 65 F 44:56 14:28
226 Sherrie Slater Holly 45 F 44:56 14:28
227 Kathy A Krapohl Flint 41 F 44:57 14:29
228 Haylee E Hillock Otisville 12 F 45:00 14:30
229 Christie Satkowiak Otisville 12 F 45:00 14:30
230 Amber Brown Otisville 13 F 45:01 14:30
231 Sandra Brandow Flushing 54 F 45:02 14:30
232 Carla Wurn Millington 41 F 45:02 14:30
233 Dennis Kaufman Fenton 55 M 45:04 14:31
234 Deborah Erwin Clio 48 F 45:06 14:32
235 Annelies Gilligan Davison 16 F 45:08 14:32
236 Jessica Craven Plymouth 14 F 45:09 14:32
237 Chad Roy Davison 11 M 45:10 14:33
238 William Brown Flushing 31 M 45:12 14:33
239 Diane Klump Flushing 44 F 45:12 14:33
240 Amy Vancise Montrose 27 F 45:12 14:34
241 Bridget Brown Flushing 31 F 45:12 14:34
242 Lisa A Vancise Montrose 33 F 45:13 14:34
243 Kaaren Roman Flushing 55 F 45:13 14:34
244 Bethany A Maurer Flushing 42 F 45:14 14:34
245 Emily Klump Flushing 14 F 45:16 14:35
246 Della Moran Farmington Hills 75 F 45:16 14:35
247 Kara Cannon Flushing 14 F 45:17 14:35
248 Laura Crisp Flushing 14 F 45:18 14:36
249 Jill Christich Flint 52 F 45:19 14:36
250 Jessica Chittick Swartz Creek 21 F 45:23 14:37
251 Alexander Small Flint 11 M 45:24 14:37
252 Mable Johnson Flint 64 F 45:25 14:38
253 Michael Shayna Davison 59 M 45:25 14:38
254 Sylvia M Wilson Grand Blanc 67 F 45:27 14:38
255 McKenzie Ely Burton 11 F 45:27 14:38
256 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc 56 M 45:28 14:39
257 Marsha Hildreth Flushing 57 F 45:28 14:39
258 Edward Ely Burton 44 M 45:28 14:39
259 Sheila Ely Burton 51 F 45:29 14:39
260 Jodi Mauk Lapeer 23 F 45:29 14:39
261 Amb Er Schapman Lapeer 22 F 45:29 14:39
262 Marilyn A Tomkinson Flint 61 F 45:31 14:40
263 Sandra Carter Fenton 47 F 45:32 14:40
264 Helen Godin Columbiaville 36 F 45:33 14:40
265 June Deperro Philadelphia 52 F 45:34 14:40
266 Candie Reed Otisville 41 F 45:34 14:41
267 Mike Smith Davison 15 M 45:36 14:41
268 Nicole Christiansen Flint 24 F 45:39 14:42
269 Janet Tobias Linden 58 F 45:39 14:42
270 Kathleen Malone Holt 49 F 45:40 14:43
271 Judy D Gilson London Ontario 44 F 45:40 14:43
272 Natalie Robinson Swartz Creek 13 F 45:41 14:43
273 Sharman Gilmour Grand Blanc 39 F 45:43 14:44
274 Robert Distefano Fenton 38 M 45:46 14:44
275 Rose Distefano Fenton 59 F 45:47 14:45
276 Randi Choate Flint 31 F 45:48 14:45
277 Kendra D Gaines Flint 18 F 45:49 14:45
278 Joyce A Callaway Flint 46 F 45:49 14:45
279 Robert Distefano Fenton 60 M 45:49 14:45
280 Katrina E Gaines Flint 14 F 45:56 14:48
281 Jennifer Cullen Swartz Creek 28 F 45:57 14:48
282 Tina Carlock Swartz Creek 29 F 45:57 14:48
283 Leanne Higgs Findlay 52 F 45:58 14:48
284 Karen Davis Oak Park 34 F 46:00 14:49
285 Ora M Stephens Flint 38 F 46:02 14:50
286 Sharee Gill Flint 31 F 46:07 14:51
287 Meloneisha Burnom Flint 25 F 46:07 14:51
288 Chandra Puttagunta Flint 31 F 46:08 14:52
289 Elena Smith Clio 32 F 46:09 14:52
290 Jennifer Jewell Flint 40 F 46:09 14:52
291 Melissa Solley Clarkston 44 F 46:10 14:52
292 Angela Woods Swartz Creek 13 F 46:11 14:52
293 Annemarie Solley Clarkston 11 F 46:11 14:52
294 Alan Solley Clarkston 43 M 46:12 14:53
295 Truman L Hildreth Flushing 65 M 46:15 14:54
296 Patricia A Schneider Lapeer 50 F 46:21 14:56
297 Linda Harris Ann Arbor 58 F 46:22 14:56
298 Dee Pavkovich Flint 69 F 46:22 14:56
299 Harold A Schneider Lapeer 55 M 46:23 14:56
300 Marianne Daliege Flint 55 F 46:25 14:57
301 Judith May Fenton 44 F 46:25 14:57
302 Cheryl Hubbell Swartz Creek 51 F 46:27 14:58
303 Janie Smith Swartz Creek 49 F 46:27 14:58
304 Sally Dickinson Grand Blanc 41 F 46:28 14:58
305 Nancy Tisci Fraser 52 F 46:37 15:01
306 Robert Miller Flint 55 M 46:38 15:01
307 Thomas G Sampey Orion 61 M 46:38 15:01
308 Cynthia L Neu Grand Blanc 47 F 46:39 15:01
309 Robert Metcalfe Fenton 51 M 46:39 15:02
310 Debra Metcalfe Fenton 48 F 46:39 15:02
311 Fred Kurz Clarkston 63 M 46:39 15:02
312 Christine Lewis Grand Blanc 48 F 46:41 15:02
313 Carol McGarvah Flint 36 F 46:43 15:03
314 Jeffery Lewis Grand Blanc 39 M 46:44 15:03
315 Deirdre Roberts Ypsilanti 37 F 46:45 15:03
316 Glenda Root Flint 81 F 46:46 15:04
317 Barbara Prevett Flushing 44 F 46:46 15:04
318 Sandra Jankowski Swartz Creek 52 F 46:47 15:04
319 Pankaja Echempati Grand Blanc 50 F 46:51 15:05
320 Susan Thomas Flint 41 F 46:51 15:05
321 Betty Lou Euper Clio 67 F 46:53 15:06
322 Ronald Schad Flint 40 F 46:55 15:07
323 Lorietta Small Flint 45 F 46:58 15:08
324 Charles Yoder Mount Morris 59 M 47:02 15:09
325 William Handley Clarkston 62 M 47:03 15:09
326 Tyree Walker Flint 68 M 47:03 15:09
327 Cohen Washington Flint 67 M 47:03 15:09
328 Nathan Esio Grand Blanc 68 M 47:03 15:09
329 Suzanne McVey Flint 39 F 47:10 15:12
330 Susan Royston Holly 48 F 47:11 15:12
331 Robert Croft Jackson 53 M 47:14 15:13
332 Kelly Wille Roseville 32 F 47:17 15:14
333 Gail Forbes Davison 45 F 47:22 15:15
334 Melissa Cook Flint 24 F 47:23 15:16
335 Sharon R Vance Flint 53 F 47:25 15:16
336 Laurie Deierlein Howell 38 F 47:27 15:17
337 William Guith Flint 52 M 47:29 15:18
338 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek 42 F 47:30 15:18
339 Patti Haner Flushing 50 F 47:30 15:18
340 Gary J Brandow Flushing 55 M 47:31 15:18
341 Bella Rikley London 45 F 47:32 15:19
342 Babrara A Richards Troy 56 F 47:32 15:19
343 Marilyn Hutchison Swartz Creek 41 F 47:37 15:20
344 Keith D Blight Grand Blanc 54 M 47:38 15:21
345 Levoid Price Swartz Creek 36 F 47:39 15:21
346 Kristina Bennett Gaines 14 F 47:39 15:21
347 Veronica Liwak Grand Blanc 11 F 47:40 15:21
348 Tracy Del Duca Grand Blanc 25 F 47:40 15:21
349 Alexandra Maldonada Grand Blanc 33 F 47:40 15:21
350 Denise Moore Flint 31 F 47:40 15:21
351 David S Blight Grand Blanc 17 M 47:40 15:21
352 Debbie Sopha Grand Blanc 41 F 47:42 15:22
353 Eugenia Jones Annarbor 70 F 47:44 15:23
354 Chris Deloney Flushing 41 M 47:47 15:23
355 Lucy Ham Flushing 49 F 47:47 15:24
356 Annette Marks Flint 43 F 47:50 15:24
357 Terrilee Gillanders Flushing 43 F 47:50 15:24
358 Loretta Findley Flint 61 F 47:51 15:25
359 Tamela Mitchell Flint 9 F 47:51 15:25
360 Jeanette Perkins Flint 40 F 47:51 15:25
361 H Robert Vance Flint 55 M 47:53 15:25
362 James Smith Flint 59 M 47:55 15:26
363 Cheryl Keller Davison 50 F 47:56 15:26
364 Kim Rauch Flushing 21 F 47:56 15:26
365 Steven Sharpe Flint 13 M 47:58 15:27
366 Agnes Swadling Burton 58 F 48:01 15:28
367 Dave Wetenhall Grand Blanc 34 M 48:05 15:29
368 Michelle Wetenhall Grand Blanc 33 F 48:06 15:30
369 Cyndi L Vizcarra Burton 38 F 48:07 15:30
370 Tracy Clark Burton 29 F 48:08 15:30
371 Jill Ann Hartz Grand Blanc 36 F 48:09 15:31
372 Kathy Frost Hemlock 42 F 48:10 15:31
373 Darlene A Richmond Bear Lake 65 F 48:10 15:31
374 Kim Brownrigg Flushing 44 F 48:11 15:31
375 Brittany Newland Flint 10 F 48:11 15:31
376 Don Dedow Fenton 70 M 48:12 15:31
377 Debbi Mattingly Grand Blanc 37 F 48:12 15:31
378 Jill Basydlo Highland 32 F 48:16 15:33
379 Erica Peck Flint 18 F 48:16 15:33
380 Nick Nation Flint 18 M 48:17 15:33
381 Cindy Studebaker Clinton Twp 32 F 48:17 15:33
382 Deena M Jones Washington 32 F 48:18 15:33
383 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc 53 F 48:18 15:33
384 Barbara Meeker Flint 33 F 48:19 15:34
385 Margaret Maxwell Clarkston 41 F 48:21 15:34
386 Christine La May Owosso 36 F 48:22 15:35
387 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 45 F 48:22 15:35
388 Lavonda Gaines Flint 21 F 48:23 15:35
389 Marilyn Lovasz Flushing 60 F 48:23 15:35
390 Ella S Gaines Flint 43 F 48:24 15:35
391 Sue Merritt Melvindale 44 F 48:25 15:36
392 Bradley J Gilligan Burton 11 M 48:25 15:36
393 Angela Newland Flint 13 F 48:27 15:36
394 Ryan Branchea Grand Blanc 8 M 48:27 15:36
395 Troy Brancheau Grand Blanc 32 M 48:27 15:36
396 Jamie Stahl Fenton 24 M 48:27 15:36
397 Deanna Laureto Fenton 21 F 48:28 15:37
398 Mercedes Lopez Flint 7 F 48:32 15:38
399 Gary Ronk Alma 60 M 48:32 15:38
400 Patricia A Noyle Flushing 64 F 48:32 15:38
401 Sheryl Pieknik Flushing 43 F 48:33 15:38
402 Janice Ciosek Davison 41 F 48:34 15:39
403 Valerie L Williams Chesaning 38 F 48:34 15:39
404 Benjamin Bauer Flint 7 M 48:38 15:40
405 Stephanie Rubio Davison 29 F 48:38 15:40
406 James Bagwell Davison 53 M 48:39 15:40
407 Glenda Boyd Roseville 55 F 48:39 15:40
408 Lynda Bagwell Davison 53 F 48:39 15:40
409 Louise Alberts Flint 46 F 48:43 15:41
410 Jeff Oliver Maumee 16 M 48:46 15:42
411 John Tempia Flint 56 M 48:46 15:42
412 Glenda Griffin Flint 54 F 48:47 15:43
413 Sheryl Worden Flint 30 F 48:47 15:43
414 John Orange Swartz Creek 51 M 48:48 15:43
415 Mandy Orange Swartz Creek 23 F 48:49 15:44
416 Jimmie Boone Montrose 52 M 48:50 15:44
417 Christopher Blodgett Grand Blanc 05 M 48:50 15:44
418 Judi Boone Montrose 51 F 48:51 15:44
419 Sharon Butler Farmington Hills 51 F 48:52 15:44
420 Kathy L Blodgett Grand Blanc 38 F 48:53 15:45
421 Sandra Orange Swartz Creek 50 F 48:53 15:45
422 Jane Ignace Flint 65 F 48:54 15:45
423 Kristen Slosser Flint 19 F 48:55 15:45
424 Gwenn Feliciano Flint 39 F 48:55 15:45
425 Aaron Hunt Lapeer 19 M 48:55 15:45
426 Deborah Burrows Columbiaville 49 F 48:56 15:46
427 Alexis K Blodgett Grand Blanc 08 F 48:57 15:46
428 Dawn Davis Burton 44 F 49:00 15:47
429 Arlene Lake-Ogden Clifford 42 F 49:02 15:47
430 Glenda Dudley Grand Blanc 39 F 49:06 15:49
431 Scott Bauer Flint 42 M 49:06 15:49
432 Phyllis Thaden Flushing 65 F 49:07 15:49
433 Mary Wilcox Flushing 64 F 49:07 15:49
434 Pamela Schad Flint 40 F 49:08 15:49
435 Darrel R Merideth Flint 46 M 49:09 15:50
436 Angi Baldwin Linden 25 F 49:10 15:50
437 Gwen Gale Flint 54 F 49:11 15:51
438 Richard Munoz Flint 47 M 49:11 15:51
439 Mary Ittigson Grand Blanc 47 F 49:12 15:51
440 Carmelita Munoz Flint 22 F 49:12 15:51
441 Kate O'Lear Grand Blanc 16 F 49:13 15:51
442 Niki Ward Grand Blanc 16 F 49:13 15:51
443 Kasey Simons Genesee 11 F 49:14 15:51
444 Joel Ittigson Grand Blanc 58 M 49:14 15:51
445 Rheame Sahouri Gaines 28 F 49:15 15:52
446 Suzanne Tunningley Gaines 30 F 49:16 15:52
447 Toyia Terry Flint 20 F 49:18 15:53
448 Lisa Paciorek Clio 41 F 49:18 15:53
449 Mary Chittick Swartz Creek 45 F 49:18 15:53
450 Glenadine Culuer Clio 65 F 49:19 15:53
451 Janette Rauch Byron 42 F 49:28 15:56
452 Frank Grace Flint 53 M 49:28 15:56
453 Treva Lowery Mount Morris 39 F 49:29 15:56
454 Melanie Duncan Flint 23 F 49:30 15:57
455 Sue Babcock Flushing 41 F 49:31 15:57
456 Jennifer Ellson Flint 28 F 49:31 15:57
457 Jim Kelley Davison 51 M 49:31 15:57
458 Kenneth Sadler Flint 35 M 49:32 15:57
459 Milton J Tomkinson Flint 69 M 49:33 15:58
460 Gregory Price Mount Morris 16 M 49:35 15:58
461 Teresa Dunaway Davison 99 F 49:36 15:58
462 Patsy Rowe Burton 46 F 49:36 15:58
463 Mary Dillard Flint 47 F 49:37 15:59
464 Stephanie D Keller Flint 30 F 49:37 15:59
465 Dan Cheadle Byron 45 M 49:37 15:59
466 James Rowe Burton 53 M 49:39 15:59
467 Marion M Minzey Flint 54 F 49:39 16:00
468 Teresa Cummings Flushing 44 F 49:39 16:00
469 Larry W Townsend Davison 60 M 49:41 16:00
470 Barbara Anders Clio 47 F 49:41 16:00
471 Meredith Cordes Davison 22 F 49:42 16:00
472 Marlene Smith FLINT 47 F 49:42 16:00
473 Ellen Sussman Southfield 47 F 49:42 16:01
474 Revay M Sweet Flint 61 F 49:42 16:01
475 Bernard Fettig Otisville 60 M 49:42 16:01
476 Rosalie S Masters Davison 55 F 49:42 16:01
477 Jacqueline Chaney Flint 39 F 49:43 16:01
478 Debbie Fettig Davison 34 F 49:43 16:01
479 Janet Fettig Otisville 57 F 49:43 16:01
480 Alisia Chaney Flint 19 F 49:43 16:01
481 Shelly Stewart Davison 35 F 49:44 16:01
482 Lynne Harris Burton 53 F 49:45 16:01
483 Maria Gaffield Clio 44 F 49:45 16:01
484 Julie Malbouef Shelby Twp 31 F 49:46 16:02
485 Collette Zelinski Sterling Hts 30 F 49:46 16:02
486 Melissa Myrick Flushing 28 F 49:48 16:02
487 Patricia A Turner Flint 52 F 49:49 16:03
488 Hazel James Chesaning 69 F 49:49 16:03
489 Patricia Simons Genesee 48 F 49:50 16:03
490 Andrea Kulas Jackson 15 F 49:51 16:03
491 Tresa J Koch Grand Blanc 53 F 49:51 16:03
492 Tom Breneiser Clarkston 53 M 49:52 16:04
493 Robin Wiley Mount Morris 16 F 49:52 16:04
494 Paul M Lange Dryden 33 M 49:52 16:04
495 Drea Maguire Holly 13 F 49:53 16:04
496 Sheri McDaniel Davison 34 F 49:53 16:04
497 Kristy Childs Flushing 19 F 49:55 16:05
498 Richard Shinabarger Flint 55 M 49:56 16:05
499 Jennifer Childs Flushing 21 F 49:56 16:05
500 Sandy Doe Flint 20 F 49:57 16:05
501 Amy Weiss Saginaw 32 F 49:57 16:05
502 Kimberly Dilworth Flint 28 F 49:58 16:06
503 Kimmie Kimble Flint 30 F 49:58 16:06
504 Renee Nixon Lapeer 29 F 49:58 16:06
505 Rudy Espinoza II Flint 28 M 50:00 16:06
506 Phyllis J. Tice Swartz Creek 62 F 50:01 16:06
507 Cameron Fisher Flint 18 M 50:01 16:06
508 Janice Buswell Flushing 51 F 50:01 16:07
509 Carol Shinabarger Flint 55 F 50:01 16:07
510 Tracy R Warren Flint 32 F 50:02 16:07
511 Michelle Cherveny Flint 32 F 50:02 16:07
512 Jan Gensel Flushing 43 F 50:02 16:07
513 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 9 F 50:04 16:07
514 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 42 F 50:05 16:08
515 Gloria MacLin Flint 34 F 50:07 16:08
516 Artina Sadler Flint 31 F 50:09 16:09
517 Jo A Ingman Fenton 48 F 50:10 16:10
518 Lawrence MacLin Flint 43 M 50:11 16:10
519 Keith V Arnould Flint 12 M 50:13 16:10
520 Jodee Settle Flint 31 F 50:13 16:10
521 Dawn D Arnould Flint 43 F 50:14 16:11
522 Jerry Wright Flint 10 M 50:16 16:11
523 Judith Williams Clio 66 F 50:22 16:13
524 Mark Chema Grand Blanc 99 M 50:22 16:13
525 Dana Pierson Burton 30 F 50:22 16:13
526 Janet Clear Flint 48 F 50:23 16:14
527 Susan Katafias Grand Blanc 49 F 50:23 16:14
528 Cathy Nagy Davison 30 F 50:24 16:14
529 Cynthia A Jones Goodrich 52 F 50:24 16:14
530 Claudia Hollinger Flint 51 F 50:25 16:14
531 Paulette Reynolds Mount Morris 33 F 50:28 16:15
532 Janet Rachar Flint 58 F 50:31 16:16
533 Dorothy A Oppenheiser Fenton 32 F 50:32 16:17
534 Mohamed Tiba Dearborn 29 M 50:33 16:17
535 Timothy Ridley Mt. Morris 41 M 50:34 16:17
536 Robert Pollack Flint 64 M 50:37 16:18
537 Cheryl Roy Davison 36 F 50:40 16:19
538 Lauren Hickok Davison 63 M 50:42 16:20
539 Danielle Godin Columbiaville 9 F 50:42 16:20
540 Cody K Reed Otisville 9 M 50:42 16:20
541 Christina Yancy Garden City 12 F 50:43 16:20
542 Mary Barkoski Northville 46 F 50:44 16:20
543 Samantha Wiemer Westland 13 F 50:44 16:20
544 Stacy Taylor Flint 18 F 50:45 16:21
545 Deborah K Holtslander Burton 49 F 50:45 16:21
546 Greg Rodgers Flushing 48 M 50:47 16:21
547 Christina Armstead Holly 18 F 50:48 16:22
548 Jasmine Johnson Burton 07 F 50:49 16:22
549 K Amanda Worrell Flint 21 F 50:49 16:22
550 Erin Welsh Flint 20 F 50:49 16:22
551 Toni Terry Flushing 17 F 50:49 16:22
552 Christopher Godin Columbiaville 8 M 50:51 16:22
553 Lynne McNeeley Grand Blanc 40 F 50:52 16:23
554 Birgitta Pettibone Sterling Heights 37 F 50:53 16:23
555 Janet Fischer Flushing 38 F 50:57 16:24
556 Alvina Owens Flint 42 F 50:58 16:25
557 Nicole Slosser Flint 16 F 51:01 16:26
558 Katey Frantz Otisville 12 F 51:01 16:26
559 Tim Godin Columbiaville 47 M 51:01 16:26
560 Ann Roat Otisville 51 F 51:02 16:26
561 Sarah McCarty Otisville 12 F 51:02 16:26
562 Jacob A Crabill Swartz Creek 11 M 51:04 16:27
563 Carol Gannon Redford 47 F 51:05 16:27
564 Colleen Alward Otisville 39 F 51:06 16:27
565 Evelyn Lukes Flint 51 F 51:07 16:28
566 Karen Sheehan Dearborn 40 F 51:07 16:28
567 Julie Heck Gaines 41 F 51:07 16:28
568 Cindy Smolinski Swartz Creek 43 F 51:07 16:28
569 Harold Merriwether Burton 62 M 51:07 16:28
570 Nancy Spielmaker Flint 42 F 51:08 16:28
571 Joann Westenbarger Flushing 53 F 51:08 16:28
572 Jennifer Herrick Davison 27 F 51:09 16:28
573 Janet Fras Flint 29 F 51:09 16:28
574 Linda Welsh Flint 37 F 51:09 16:28
575 Kathleen Abraham Flint 66 F 51:09 16:28
576 Sandi Velat Lennon 51 F 51:09 16:28
577 Natasha Pitts Flint 28 F 51:11 16:29
578 Shanna McDonough Grand Blanc 36 F 51:13 16:30
579 Barbara D Huffman Swartz Creek 42 F 51:14 16:30
580 Jill Harmon Caseville 49 F 51:16 16:31
581 Jane Fortner Beaverton 50 F 51:17 16:31
582 Alison Morrison Byron 35 F 51:18 16:31
583 Sue Crabill Swartz Creek 36 F 51:18 16:31
584 Emily Drennan Burton 14 F 51:19 16:32
585 David Crabill Swartz Creek 38 M 51:19 16:32
586 Shelley M Thompson Flint 28 F 51:22 16:32
587 Susan Degalan Flushing 43 F 51:22 16:32
588 Lindsay Friesorger Flint 18 F 51:22 16:33
589 Thelma Copeland Flint 57 F 51:23 16:33
590 Joseph Garchow Flint 23 M 51:23 16:33
591 Mike Chaffin Flint 43 M 51:23 16:33
592 Yvonne Chaffin Flint 47 F 51:23 16:33
593 Edith L Bradley Flint 66 F 51:25 16:34
594 Barbara McClain Flint 40 F 51:26 16:34
595 Deborah Liwak Grand Blanc 45 F 51:26 16:34
596 Jeanie Vanderpool Flushing 63 F 51:28 16:35
597 Adam Brown Otisville 9 M 51:28 16:35
598 Stacy Hillock Otisville 9 F 51:29 16:35
599 Daneen Walker Flint 64 F 51:29 16:35
600 Roxanne Weissert Flushing 38 F 51:32 16:36
601 Kay A Dickinson Flint 47 F 51:32 16:36
602 Stacie Weissert Flushing 12 F 51:33 16:36
603 Laura Kaiser Gaines 40 F 51:33 16:36
604 Roger Epperson Palm Coast 59 M 51:33 16:36
605 Kim McCormick Gaines 36 F 51:33 16:36
606 Linda Russo Swartz Creek 56 F 51:34 16:37
607 Dorothy Bowerman Houghtan Lake 63 F 51:34 16:37
608 Amanda Gunther Flint 13 F 51:35 16:37
609 Marla Hardy Swartz Creek 41 F 51:35 16:37
610 Deborah Martin Flint 50 F 51:36 16:37
611 Ray Fichtenberg Flint 43 M 51:36 16:37
612 Geri R Brown Otisville 41 F 51:37 16:37
613 Donna Root Flushing 41 F 51:37 16:37
614 Alma Fordham Burton 56 F 51:37 16:37
615 Joseph Fordham Burton 65 M 51:37 16:37
616 Pamela J Hillock Otisville 41 F 51:38 16:38
617 Jill Crisp Flushing 42 F 51:39 16:38
618 Sherry K Bowman Swartz Creek 36 F 51:39 16:38
619 Mary Gerbig Grand Blanc 48 F 51:40 16:38
620 Kathy McDonald Grand Blanc 46 F 51:40 16:38
621 Janet Young Lennon 42 F 51:40 16:39
622 Cecily Moore Flint 47 F 51:41 16:39
623 Christine Irwin Swartz Creek 17 F 51:42 16:39
624 Debi Swales Mount Morris 53 F 51:43 16:39
625 Celia Bowman Clio 28 F 51:45 16:40
626 Dawn Bennett Grand Blanc 41 F 51:45 16:40
627 Nekilia Roland Flint 16 F 51:46 16:40
628 Kevin Tishkowski Saginaw 31 M 51:46 16:40
629 Amanda Goss Lapeer 13 F 51:48 16:41
630 Karie D Kitchen Waterford 29 F 51:49 16:41
631 Kathy Carson Swartz Creek 57 F 51:51 16:42
632 Walter Carson SWARTZ CREEK 58 M 51:51 16:42
633 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 43 M 51:51 16:42
634 Sandra Roberts Sterling Hts 46 F 51:52 16:42
635 Glenna L Crane Davison 44 F 51:52 16:42
636 Lauren Schaffer Flint 13 F 51:53 16:43
637 Lucinda Duehring Burton 46 F 51:53 16:43
638 Starlynn Griggs Lapeer 13 F 51:53 16:43
639 Patricia Marks Flint 45 F 51:54 16:43
640 Lynne Ransom Flushing 54 F 51:55 16:43
641 L. David Lawson Grand Blanc 47 M 51:55 16:43
642 Debbie Daugherty Grand Blanc 43 F 51:57 16:44
643 Thomas Levitt West Bloomfield 59 M 52:03 16:46
644 Amy A Branoff Flint 18 F 52:03 16:46
645 Phyllis A Ragnone Flint 46 F 52:06 16:47
646 Vanessa Awdish Flint 13 F 52:06 16:47
647 Megan Brown Flint 24 F 52:12 16:49
648 Christine McFarland Pontiac 24 F 52:12 16:49
649 Pat Kish Linden 57 F 52:12 16:49
650 Gwendolyn Charleston Flint 56 F 52:13 16:49
651 Jeff Brown Flint 37 M 52:13 16:49
652 Pat Sanford 61 F 52:14 16:49
653 Mary Ann Whidden Grand Blanc 56 F 52:14 16:49
654 Jan Moore Burton 44 F 52:18 16:51
655 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 67 F 52:18 16:51
656 Barbara Sturgess Flint 59 F 52:19 16:51
657 Laura McFarland Pontiac 47 F 52:19 16:51
658 Brandon Augustine Flint 11 M 52:20 16:51
659 Pamela S Dmoch Flint 43 F 52:20 16:51
660 Trina McMullan Flint 39 F 52:20 16:51
661 Jessica Turville Jackson Hts 16 F 52:21 16:52
662 Maxine Schmidt Grand Blanc 9 F 52:22 16:52
663 Noreen Connolly Flint 57 F 52:24 16:53
664 Kevin Blight Flint 42 M 52:24 16:53
665 Judy A Blight Grand Blanc 51 F 52:25 16:53
666 Lindsey M Blight Grand Blanc 9 F 52:29 16:54
667 Mary Ann Johnson Saginaw 47 F 52:31 16:55
668 Mae Peek Flint 74 F 52:32 16:55
669 Linda Sherwood Flint 52 F 52:33 16:55
670 Nicole Callahan Flint 12 F 52:34 16:56
671 Jessica Roberts Flint 12 F 52:35 16:56
672 Janet S Hamblin Flushing 42 F 52:35 16:56
673 Punky Beard Genesee 14 F 52:36 16:56
674 Lance R Barden Otisville 21 M 52:37 16:57
675 Rachel I Hamblin Flushing 9 F 52:37 16:57
676 Jeffrey Hamblin Flushing 40 M 52:38 16:57
677 Colleen Kehoe Tawas City 9 F 52:38 16:57
678 Brianna Reed Otisville 20 F 52:38 16:57
679 Carol J Miller Flint 54 F 52:39 16:57
680 Jack Rogers Davison 13 M 52:39 16:57
681 Peggy L Zawol Davison 18 F 52:40 16:58
682 Mary Kehoe Tawas City 44 F 52:40 16:58
683 Hal Keim Swartz Creek 67 M 52:40 16:58
684 Zachary De Loge FLINT 8 M 52:45 16:59
685 Shari De Loge FLINT 38 F 52:45 16:59
686 Rebecca Matsco South Lyon 39 M 52:46 17:00
687 Jodi Schwertner Flushing 52 F 52:46 17:00
688 Susan E James Burton 34 F 52:47 17:00
689 Jim Schaffer Flint 45 M 52:48 17:00
690 Holly Hatfield Flint 29 F 52:48 17:00
691 Mary McLemore Burton 31 F 52:49 17:01
692 Charlene De Loge DAVISON 53 F 52:50 17:01
693 Doris Hatfield Saginaw 61 F 52:50 17:01
694 Lynne Golden Warren 32 F 52:50 17:01
695 Sarah Schaffer Flint 9 F 52:50 17:01
696 Colin Matsco South Lyon 16 M 52:51 17:01
697 Aneta James Flint 63 F 52:52 17:02
698 Daniel C Johnson Burton 16 M 52:53 17:02
699 Gloria Johnson Burton 53 F 52:54 17:02
700 David A Johnson Burton 13 M 52:55 17:03
701 Suzanne Owens Flint 54 F 52:55 17:03
702 Celeste M Webb Clio 33 F 52:56 17:03
703 Charles R Johnson Burton 56 M 52:56 17:03
704 Garret Mosciski Grand Blanc 12 M 52:56 17:03
705 Carmen Cramer Flint 51 F 52:59 17:04
706 Cleopatra Prince Flint 26 F 53:02 17:05
707 Barbara Bates Flint 49 F 53:04 17:05
708 Betty Jones Burton 68 F 53:04 17:05
709 Nancy Bigelow Grand Blanc 56 F 53:05 17:06
710 Diane Maguire Burton 36 F 53:05 17:06
711 Dewinter Holloway Flint 99 M 53:05 17:06
712 Gaye Cuddy Orion 41 F 53:06 17:06
713 Julie Abbott Flint 27 M 53:06 17:06
714 Josh Young Flushing 22 M 53:07 17:06
715 Beverly Sue Rolfsen Grand Blanc 46 F 53:08 17:07
716 Karen D Wolfe Grand Blanc 46 F 53:09 17:07
717 Diann Lewis Flushing 47 F 53:09 17:07
718 Kris McMahon Flint 13 M 53:10 17:07
719 Kathy Buterakos Davison 50 F 53:13 17:08
720 Judy Pomrantz Fenton 54 F 53:14 17:09
721 Shelly Hillard Burton 33 F 53:19 17:10
722 Rita Coleman Grand Blanc 47 F 53:22 17:11
723 Lee Ann King Swartz Creek 52 F 53:22 17:11
724 Mary McLean Swartz Creek 48 F 53:23 17:12
725 Erica Hillard Burton 13 F 53:24 17:12
726 James Pease Flint 52 M 53:25 17:12
727 Lacy Hillard Burton 11 F 53:25 17:12
728 Colleen Acre Flint 40 F 53:25 17:12
729 Restnia Pitts Flint 40 F 53:26 17:13
730 Melody Welch Biron 50 F 53:26 17:13
731 Zenobia Pease Flint 47 F 53:27 17:13
732 Amber N Jacques Flint 8 F 53:30 17:14
733 Jason Polselli Flint 24 M 53:31 17:14
734 Janelle McKenzie Grand Blanc 14 F 53:34 17:15
735 Amy Polselli Flint 39 F 53:35 17:15
736 Rony Jarvis Burton 13 F 53:36 17:16
737 Kathryn A Jarvis Burton 11 F 53:36 17:16
738 Alberta M Ballentine Burton 79 F 53:39 17:17
739 Michel Rinzler Lake Orion 38 M 53:40 17:17
740 Shannon Wagoner Fenton 29 F 53:41 17:18
741 Kathleen Howard Flint 48 F 53:42 17:18
742 William Ochodnicky Fenton 62 M 53:45 17:19
743 Marsha L Ochodnicky Fenton 46 F 53:47 17:19
744 Ellen Krantz Grand Blanc 49 F 53:48 17:20
745 Nancy F Burcar Davison 52 F 53:49 17:20
746 Jennifer Brancheau Grand Blanc 10 F 53:51 17:20
747 Laura Roberts Grand Blanc 34 F 53:51 17:21
748 Vivian Brancheau Mount Morris 55 F 53:51 17:21
749 Kristy McGarvah Grand Blanc 32 F 53:52 17:21
750 Anthony Chavez Flint 10 M 53:52 17:21
751 Anna Klobuchar Flint 10 F 53:52 17:21
752 Bruce Gillespie Burton 67 M 53:52 17:21
753 Lomie Yoder Mount Morris 60 F 53:52 17:21
754 Ellen Klobuchar Flint 40 F 53:52 17:21
755 Michelle Brancheau Grand Blanc 33 F 53:53 17:21
756 Devon Rodden Flint 9 F 53:53 17:21
757 Lydia M Huiskins Flint 15 F 53:54 17:21
758 Troy Shepherd Burton 29 M 53:56 17:22
759 Kathleen Schaefer Grand Blanc 36 F 53:59 17:23
760 Sam Cloutier Canton 6 M 53:59 17:23
761 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc 8 F 54:00 17:23
762 Anne Cloutier Canton 39 F 54:00 17:23
763 Kim Shepherd Flint 30 F 54:00 17:23
764 Robin M Roland Flint 40 F 54:01 17:24
765 Matt Cloutier Canton 7 M 54:01 17:24
766 Lamonica Phelps Flint 25 F 54:05 17:25
767 Kay Hollar Fenton 60 F 54:06 17:25
768 Lashanda Gill-Boyd Flint 13 F 54:07 17:26
769 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton 49 F 54:07 17:26
770 Brittney Buchkar Flint 12 F 54:08 17:26
771 Shatiena Sixon Flint 12 F 54:09 17:26
772 E. Jane Echols Flint 48 F 54:09 17:27
773 Renee Somerville Frankenmuth 29 F 54:13 17:28
774 Jennifer J Wise Swartz Creek 30 F 54:13 17:28
775 Sheila Royce Burton 39 F 54:13 17:28
776 Ann Stewart Mt. Morris 50 F 54:13 17:28
777 Christina Polzin Montrose 33 F 54:13 17:28
778 Wendi Bunnell Swartz Creek 23 F 54:14 17:28
779 Jo-Ellen Cousins Flint 30 F 54:14 17:28
780 Carol Bunnell Swartz Creek 49 F 54:14 17:28
781 Cindy Edmonds Burton 49 F 54:16 17:28
782 Alexandra Hoskins Clarkston 06 F 54:18 17:29
783 Mark Oszust Davisburg 7 M 54:19 17:30
784 Lori Hoskins Clarkston 32 F 54:20 17:30
785 Mikey Oszust Davisburg 9 M 54:20 17:30
786 Alice Adams Fenton 49 F 54:20 17:30
787 Renee Oszust Davisburg 40 F 54:22 17:30
788 Lisa Varlesi Haslett 34 F 54:22 17:31
789 Angela J Clark Davison 34 F 54:24 17:31
790 Charles E Raab Ann Arbor 50 M 54:24 17:31
791 Melinda Jones East Lansing 29 F 54:24 17:31
792 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor 12 F 54:25 17:31
793 Elizabeth Guzman-Janusch Lake Orion 43 F 54:25 17:32
794 Rose Guzman Royal Oak 75 F 54:26 17:32
795 Andrew Parker Flint 9 M 54:26 17:32
796 Bobbie Lynch Flint 49 F 54:26 17:32
797 Barry Parker Flint 35 M 54:27 17:32
798 Amber Gould Holly 11 F 54:27 17:32
799 Mary Guzman-Munoz Flint 45 F 54:28 17:32
800 Rosa Parker Flint 38 F 54:28 17:32
801 Mayorrika C Lanehart Flint 13 F 54:28 17:33
802 Sharon Wilber Davison 50 F 54:31 17:33
803 Erin Zike Grand Blanc 25 F 54:33 17:34
804 Keith F Slosser Flint 44 M 54:33 17:34
805 Diana Slosser Flint 42 F 54:33 17:34
806 Jean Hall Flint 45 F 54:33 17:34
807 Jennifer Buterakos Grand Blanc 29 F 54:34 17:34
808 Sheronne Johnson Flint 44 M 54:34 17:35
809 Kimberly Watson Flint 26 F 54:34 17:35
810 Cheri Karhoff Durand 49 F 54:35 17:35
811 Laura Blackburn Durand 43 F 54:35 17:35
812 Ella Aubrey Mt Morris 67 F 54:36 17:35
813 Teri L Jarvis Burton 39 F 54:37 17:36
814 Nicole Leddick Davison 17 F 54:38 17:36
815 Judith A Webber Grand Blanc 54 F 54:39 17:36
816 Ryan Mattingly Sterling Heights 9 M 54:40 17:36
817 Sarah A Pelc Flint 14 F 54:41 17:37
818 Lauren Webber Grand Blanc 7 F 54:44 17:38
819 Tori Miller Flint 14 F 54:45 17:38
820 Stacie Hall Grand Blanc 14 F 54:46 17:38
821 Tommy Brokaw Livonia 5 M 54:49 17:39
822 Bonnie Hart Davison 54 F 54:50 17:40
823 Sally Ross Clio 60 F 54:50 17:40
824 Susan Ross Flint 99 F 54:51 17:40
825 Debbie L Munro Flint 44 F 54:52 17:40
826 Jessica Schultz Fenton 11 F 54:52 17:40
827 Holly M Munro Flint 11 F 54:53 17:41
828 Ellen Laforest Mount Morris 55 F 54:54 17:41
829 Darlene Desanto Rochester Hills 42 F 55:01 17:43
830 Colleen Gundry Grand Blanc 53 F 55:01 17:43
831 Ann Johns Grand Blanc 43 F 55:01 17:43
832 Martina Hemberger Lapeer 16 F 55:01 17:43
833 Juli Garcia Burton 37 F 55:02 17:43
834 James Kessel Grand Blanc 39 M 55:02 17:43
835 Daniel K Johns Grand Blanc 11 M 55:02 17:43
836 Renee Leet Flint 32 F 55:02 17:43
837 Laura Johns Grand Blanc 12 F 55:02 17:43
838 Julie Broadworth Swartz Creek 27 F 55:04 17:44
839 Beverly A Polk Flint 53 F 55:04 17:44
840 Debra Gonzalez Grand Blanc 43 F 55:04 17:44
841 Jeffery Tuttle Burton 44 M 55:04 17:44
842 Rhonda Rinker Burton 31 F 55:04 17:44
843 Brandy Nutt Lapeer 17 F 55:06 17:45
844 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 25 F 55:07 17:45
845 Joyce Mixer Grand Blanc 62 F 55:07 17:45
846 Diana Wagoner Fenton 56 F 55:08 17:45
847 Debra Benkert Bridgeport 10 F 55:09 17:46
848 Tatyana Borisova Russia 16 F 55:09 17:46
849 Stacy Mann Grand Blanc 11 F 55:09 17:46
850 Denise Williams Flint 53 F 55:10 17:46
851 Deborah Mann Grand Blanc 39 F 55:10 17:46
852 Gregory Oaks Flint 42 M 55:11 17:46
853 Katie Bennett Grand Blanc 14 F 55:11 17:46
854 Marilyn E Stephens Clio 56 F 55:13 17:47
855 Marianne Belsky Southgate 35 F 55:13 17:47
856 Michelle Beam Davison 28 F 55:13 17:47
857 Jeffrey Mann Grand Blanc 42 M 55:13 17:47
858 Karen Palmer Flint 29 F 55:14 17:47
859 Dale Hoover Danville 68 M 55:14 17:47
860 Marion Gilligan Davison 41 F 55:14 17:47
861 Janet Hoover Danville 63 F 55:15 17:48
862 Kathleen A Smith Fenton 53 F 55:15 17:48
863 Don Kinsman Linden 75 M 55:16 17:48
864 Denise Richardson Flushing 49 F 55:16 17:48
865 Traci Wheaton Burton 30 F 55:16 17:48
866 Karen Drennan Burton 45 F 55:16 17:48
867 Robbie Wheaton Burton 9 M 55:17 17:48
868 Andrea L Peters Swartz Creek 36 F 55:19 17:49
869 Pamela Garchow Flint 22 F 55:20 17:49
870 Jeanne Quinlan Fenton 47 F 55:20 17:49
871 Eileen E Farmer Flint 34 F 55:22 17:50
872 Crystal Yachcik Grand Blanc 43 F 55:24 17:50
873 A John Smith Lennon 58 M 55:24 17:50
874 Mary Doyle Flint 36 F 55:24 17:51
875 Patricia A Klein Swartz Creek 53 F 55:24 17:51
876 Amy Ford Flint 29 F 55:24 17:51
877 Linda Doyle Flint 59 F 55:26 17:51
878 Sarah Alumbaugh Flint 11 F 55:27 17:52
879 Kendra Sims Flint 11 F 55:28 17:52
880 Andrea Thompson Burton 25 F 55:30 17:52
881 Jennifer Devlin Burton 23 F 55:30 17:52
882 Evelyn Shoup Flint 59 F 55:31 17:53
883 Jackie Mikesel Flushing 47 F 55:32 17:53
884 Sylvia Keeler Flushing 50 F 55:32 17:53
885 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek 54 F 55:34 17:54
886 Jennifer M Pelc Flint 16 F 55:36 17:54
887 Brenda Andrews Clio 47 F 55:36 17:54
888 Kim S McCallister Flint 23 F 55:36 17:54
889 Rachel Haviland Flint 44 F 55:36 17:54
890 Anne Nichols Flint 51 F 55:36 17:55
891 Theresa Adams Flint 45 F 55:37 17:55
892 Beverly Kinney St. James City 64 F 55:37 17:55
893 Kelly Hardy Swartz Creek 18 F 55:37 17:55
894 Nancy Kinney Flint 62 F 55:38 17:55
895 Chris Alumbaugh Flint 35 F 55:39 17:55
896 Samantha Alumbaugh Flint 9 F 55:40 17:56
897 Sarah Stephens Flint 13 F 55:40 17:56
898 Charles Sawdon Montrose 48 M 55:42 17:56
899 Linda L. Tracy-Stephens Flint 48 F 55:42 17:56
900 Jayaraman Sivakumar Grand Blanc 45 M 55:45 17:57
901 Kimberley S. Baliko Swartz Creek 38 F 55:46 17:57
902 Sarah Welch Fenton 35 F 55:46 17:58
903 Leslie Cote Flushing 41 F 55:46 17:58
904 Elizabeth Pelc Flint 44 F 55:46 17:58
905 Michelle Cote Flushing 11 F 55:47 17:58
906 Johanne J Petrach Mount Morris 45 F 55:48 17:58
907 Linda Field Flint 53 F 55:50 17:59
908 Samantha Carr Davison 12 F 55:50 17:59
909 Lyn Whitson Davison 41 F 55:51 17:59
910 Erica Van Aaken Flint 5 F 55:51 17:59
911 Stacey L Whitson Davison 13 F 55:51 17:59
912 Donna J Schiestel Flushing 62 F 55:52 18:00
913 Bill Schiestel Flushing 61 M 55:52 18:00
914 Beckie A Taylor Flint 12 F 55:54 18:00
915 Jennifer Sawdon Montrose 51 F 55:54 18:00
916 Elizabeth J McMillian Mount Morris 14 F 55:54 18:00
917 Kerrie Schultz Davison 21 F 55:54 18:00
918 Victoria Taylor Flint 37 F 55:54 18:00
919 Doreen O'Lear Grand Blanc 48 F 55:54 18:00
920 Carol Lawson Flint 46 F 55:55 18:00
921 Jeanne Philpotts Clio 51 F 55:55 18:00
922 Kathy Schrader Otter Lake 42 F 55:56 18:01
923 Derrick L Bryant Flint 15 M 55:56 18:01
924 Jennifer Lawson Flint 22 F 55:57 18:01
925 Joann Eleazer Bridgeport 52 F 55:58 18:02
926 Debra Vandercook Davison 40 F 55:59 18:02
927 Elaine M Lawson Burton 52 F 55:59 18:02
928 Randi Hedrick Otisville 36 F 56:01 18:02
929 Jill Hopkins Davison 50 F 56:02 18:03
930 Dave Niphie Lapeer 49 M 56:02 18:03
931 George F Morgan Grand Blanc 69 M 56:03 18:03
932 Rachael Harris Burton 24 F 56:03 18:03
933 Anissa Vela Lapeer 29 F 56:03 18:03
934 Michelle Bush Flint 28 F 56:04 18:03
935 Erika Pagtalunan Beaverton 11 F 56:04 18:04
936 Patricia Kennedy Tawas City 62 F 56:04 18:04
937 Shirley Doering Richmond 62 F 56:07 18:04
938 Janet Laski Goodrich 47 F 56:08 18:05
939 Val Cooper Flint 51 F 56:08 18:05
940 Donna Sarhan Flint 64 F 56:09 18:05
941 Robin Shumpert Mt Morris 43 F 56:09 18:05
942 Connie Fosdick Davison 39 F 56:10 18:05
943 Robert Frasier Allen Park 48 M 56:14 18:07
944 Christina Sarhan Flint 40 F 56:15 18:07
945 Carol Goedike Grand Blanc 54 F 56:15 18:07
946 Theresa Johnson Flint 44 F 56:16 18:07
947 Michelle Rayle Minnetonka 28 F 56:16 18:07
948 Bill Neff Grand Blanc 45 M 56:16 18:07
949 Melissa Wiley Mount Morris 12 F 56:16 18:07
950 Robert Frasier Allen Park 9 M 56:18 18:08
951 Darlene Boucha Grand Blanc 53 F 56:18 18:08
952 Theresa R Stiff Columbiaville 14 F 56:18 18:08
953 Joan H Blair Grand Blanc 70 F 56:19 18:08
954 Gail Rachor Grand Blanc 63 F 56:21 18:09
955 Lorraine MacKo Grand Blanc 52 F 56:25 18:10
956 Stacie Vandercook Davison 13 F 56:26 18:10
957 Paul Stirliing Flint 62 M 56:26 18:10
958 Susan K Gilbert Lapeer 54 F 56:27 18:11
959 Dolores Borrow Flint 70 F 56:27 18:11
960 Spencer Howarth Flint 43 M 56:27 18:11
961 John C Kippe Flint 60 M 56:28 18:11
962 Philip J Olivares New Baltimore 9 M 56:30 18:12
963 Katie Schrader Otter Lake 13 F 56:30 18:12
964 Mark Olivares New Baltimore 47 M 56:30 18:12
965 Marla Ponke Davison 45 F 56:38 18:14
966 Kerry Day Auburn 17 F 56:38 18:14
967 Thomas Ponke Davison 53 M 56:39 18:15
968 Betty Day Auburn 42 F 56:39 18:15
969 Kelli Verran Davison 31 F 56:43 18:16
970 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren 70 F 56:46 18:17
971 Arthur D Jozefczyk Warren 72 M 56:46 18:17
972 Katie Wiederman Davison 12 F 56:47 18:17
973 Adriane Davis Lansing 19 F 56:52 18:19
974 Juanita Perry Flint 61 F 56:53 18:19
975 Teresa Gleason Mansfield 33 F 56:53 18:19
976 Deborah A Crow Clio 46 F 56:54 18:19
977 Pamela Minerd Columbiaville 26 F 56:55 18:20
978 Debra Coon Columbiaville 14 F 56:55 18:20
979 Karla Oaks Flint 32 F 56:56 18:20
980 Kellie Madden Davison 39 F 56:59 18:21
981 Seth Dowd Davison 6 M 56:59 18:21
982 Jamie Kotzian Garden City 11 F 57:00 18:21
983 Jack Edwards Clio 64 M 57:02 18:22
984 Gloria Carter Swartz Creek 64 F 57:02 18:22
985 Marianne M Stiff Columbiaville 43 F 57:03 18:23
986 Carol A Nielsen Otisville 46 F 57:04 18:23
987 Carol A Olivares New Baltimore 45 F 57:06 18:23
988 Jim B Garner Swartz Creek 46 M 57:06 18:23
989 Rachel Olivares New Baltimore 13 F 57:07 18:24
990 Lindsay Campbell Flint 18 F 57:07 18:24
991 Debbie D Garner Swartz Creek 45 F 57:08 18:24
992 Alyse Egner Burton 10 F 57:08 18:24
993 Frances Chapman Shelby Twp 14 F 57:09 18:24
994 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton 49 M 57:09 18:24
995 Barb Lundy Flint 52 F 57:09 18:24
996 Adriel Egner Burton 9 F 57:10 18:25
997 Charles R Sisk Davison 21 M 57:10 18:25
998 Angela Egner Burton 40 F 57:10 18:25
999 Chanel Campbell-Sisk Davison 20 F 57:11 18:25
1000 William Wright Flint 59 M 57:11 18:25
1001 Sue Wright Flint 58 F 57:12 18:25
1002 Barbara E Imber Flint 56 F 57:15 18:26
1003 Robert Daly Metamora 66 M 57:15 18:26
1004 Diane Leslie Burton 54 F 57:15 18:26
1005 Cathy S Garrett Flint 54 F 57:16 18:27
1006 Katharine Gallop Burton 42 F 57:16 18:27
1007 Elsie Meredith Flint 78 F 57:16 18:27
1008 Emily Queen Flint 12 F 57:19 18:27
1009 Heather Lacey Flint 20 F 57:19 18:28
1010 Barb Miller Toledo 42 F 57:19 18:28
1011 Diane Benson Frankenmuth 47 F 57:20 18:28
1012 Emily Waite Burton 29 F 57:21 18:28
1013 Pat Kurz Holly 40 F 57:22 18:28
1014 Darin Edwards Clio 14 M 57:22 18:28
1015 Shirley Shinabarger Fenton 30 F 57:22 18:28
1016 Doris Johnson Holly 64 F 57:22 18:28
1017 David Brokaw Livonia 37 M 57:22 18:29
1018 Brenda Bivens Flint 36 F 57:24 18:29
1019 Alfredia D Wingate Flint 38 F 57:24 18:29
1020 David Waite Flint 56 M 57:25 18:30
1021 Anna Prosic Waterford 27 F 57:26 18:30
1022 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 66 F 57:26 18:30
1023 Rose Brokaw Livonia 35 F 57:28 18:30
1024 Teresa Dobis Clio 45 F 57:30 18:31
1025 Breanna Anders Clio 17 F 57:30 18:31
1026 Jacqueline Smiley Goodrich 31 F 57:33 18:32
1027 Flora Dantzler Flint 52 F 57:34 18:32
1028 Jim Owsinski Burton 53 M 57:35 18:33
1029 Beverly Perry Flushing 60 F 57:36 18:33
1030 Michelle A Lilleberg Linden 38 F 57:44 18:36
1031 Charles L Whitehead Westland 75 M 57:46 18:36
1032 Ann Proletti Mississauga 67 F 57:47 18:37
1033 Cathy Watson Brighton 45 F 57:50 18:38
1034 Denise Smith Burton 31 F 57:52 18:38
1035 Joan Stevens Montrose 41 F 57:53 18:38
1036 Tamaia Schermerhorn Burton 32 F 57:53 18:39
1037 Marcia A Pavkovich Flint 67 F 57:53 18:39
1038 Mary A Shelton Flint 60 F 57:53 18:39
1039 Norma Vohwinkle Flint 65 F 57:55 18:39
1040 Marcia Grace Flushing 40 F 57:55 18:39
1041 Carol A Trowbridge Burton 62 M 57:56 18:40
1042 Michael Shearer Flushing 51 M 58:01 18:41
1043 Forest Baldwin Winterhaven 57 M 58:01 18:41
1044 Kathy Stewart Grand Blanc 43 F 58:02 18:41
1045 Lisa Packard Wixom 24 F 58:03 18:42
1046 Sally Packard Wixom 51 F 58:03 18:42
1047 Tiresa Stewart Flushing 52 F 58:06 18:43
1048 Diane Patson Swartz Creek 45 F 58:06 18:43
1049 Donna J Look Fenton 37 F 58:07 18:43
1050 Debra A Schnettler Flushing 47 F 58:07 18:43
1051 Alisha Babcock Lapeer 14 F 58:09 18:44
1052 Heather K Burrell Lapeer 13 F 58:10 18:44
1053 Mary Zimbler Fenton 41 F 58:12 18:45
1054 Kenneth S Pelc Flint 44 M 58:12 18:45
1055 Mary Zwierzynski Flint 54 F 58:13 18:45
1056 Mary Ann Sharpe Flint 35 F 58:13 18:45
1057 Adam B Pelc Flint 11 M 58:13 18:45
1058 Barbara Perczak Fenton 37 F 58:16 18:46
1059 Meghan Perczak Fenton 9 F 58:16 18:46
1060 Norbert Forbes Saginaw 75 M 58:18 18:47
1061 Danielle Boucha Grand Blanc 23 F 58:20 18:47
1062 Cathy Asplund Grand Blanc 47 F 58:20 18:47
1063 Claudia Le Mieux Flint 29 F 58:22 18:48
1064 Tina Hochmuth Flint 11 F 58:22 18:48
1065 April Miller Flint 29 F 58:27 18:49
1066 Dana Jones Flushing 20 F 58:27 18:49
1067 Wendy Davis Holly 31 F 58:28 18:50
1068 Mary Prosic Waterford 29 F 58:29 18:50
1069 Cynthia Montgomery Atlanta 28 F 58:32 18:51
1070 Shirley Allison Potsdam 68 F 58:33 18:51
1071 Jennifer Davis Flushing 31 F 58:34 18:52
1072 Mark Prosic Waterford 30 M 58:34 18:52
1073 Regina Ignace Grand Blanc 62 F 58:40 18:54
1074 Karen Woerner Swartz Creek 33 F 58:41 18:54
1075 Marie Cornell Davison 54 F 58:43 18:55
1076 Rachel Ruiz Shelby Township 24 M 58:48 18:56
1077 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Township 34 M 58:48 18:56
1078 Jaclyn S Rucinski Burton 8 F 58:49 18:56
1079 Winnifred Bennett Mt. Morris 71 F 58:52 18:58
1080 Lulu Bredow Brown City 65 F 58:53 18:58
1081 Susan Halicek Davison 42 F 58:53 18:58
1082 Melissa Rucinski Burton 34 F 58:54 18:58
1083 Katrina Collins Burton 9 F 58:56 18:59
1084 Kort Pilditch Flint 31 M 58:58 18:59
1085 Chris Collins Burton 37 F 58:59 19:00
1086 Marc Rucinski Burton 34 M 59:00 19:00
1087 Kevin Collins Burton 13 M 59:00 19:00
1088 Deborah Bowman Lapeer 32 F 59:02 19:01
1089 Darcy Pilditch Flint 30 F 59:02 19:01
1090 Betty Cisowski Flint 75 F 59:09 19:03
1091 Keggan Cisowski Davison 09 M 59:09 19:03
1092 Frank H De Freese Burton 38 M 59:10 19:03
1093 Leann Miller Flushing 45 F 59:10 19:03
1094 Nichole Josey Swartz Creek 08 F 59:10 19:03
1095 Anthony Awdish Flint 11 M 59:10 19:03
1096 Kristi Miller Flushing 22 F 59:10 19:03
1097 Lisa Lancaster Swartz Creek 36 F 59:11 19:03
1098 Karen Josgy Swartz Creek 39 F 59:12 19:04
1099 Carolyn A Davis Holly 55 F 59:13 19:04
1100 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 8 F 59:14 19:05
1101 Melissa Goodyear Flushing 11 F 59:14 19:05
1102 Carla Hastings Flint 24 F 59:15 19:05
1103 Dawn Horn Grand Blanc 51 F 59:15 19:05
1104 Kevin Gardner Flint 33 M 59:16 19:05
1105 Max D Barker Fenton 04 M 59:16 19:05
1106 Wesley D Barker Fenton 11 M 59:16 19:05
1107 Bea Davis Clio 56 F 59:16 19:05
1108 Frank Davis Holly 59 M 59:18 19:06
1109 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc 59 F 59:19 19:06
1110 Bret D Barker Fenton 33 M 59:19 19:06
1111 Robert Davis Clio 66 M 59:20 19:06
1112 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 41 F 59:22 19:07
1113 Jamie Furno Flint 13 F 59:22 19:07
1114 Kristina Chapman Flint 23 F 59:24 19:08
1115 Joseph Dziwura Larchmont 5 M 59:24 19:08
1116 Willard Minns Flint 54 M 59:24 19:08
1117 Sebastian Martinez Norfolk 2 M 59:24 19:08
1118 James Dziwira Larchmont 2 M 59:24 19:08
1119 Jennifer Rosencrantz Flushing 19 F 59:26 19:08
1120 Sarah Rosencrantz Flushing 8 F 59:26 19:09
1121 Robert Werth Tawas City 63 M 59:27 19:09
1122 Anita Dziwura Larchmont 39 F 59:27 19:09
1123 Javier Martinez Norfolk 10 M 59:28 19:09
1124 Lloyd L Williams Clio 67 M 59:29 19:09
1125 Dana Krish Flushing 37 F 59:30 19:10
1126 Brenda Kesenan Flint 34 F 59:32 19:10
1127 Kim Kesenan Flint 37 F 59:32 19:10
1128 Patrick Etherington Libertyville 28 M 59:33 19:11
1129 Christine Dzurak Midland 11 F 59:33 19:11
1130 William Burnside Clio 62 M 59:33 19:11
1131 Kevin Dzurak Flint 38 M 59:33 19:11
1132 Donna Roberts Flint 37 F 59:33 19:11
1133 Stanley Blood Flint 52 M 59:34 19:11
1134 Sandy Walt Flint 50 F 59:35 19:11
1135 Jennifer McKnight Swartz Creek 12 F 59:38 19:12
1136 Kaitlyn Wright Flint 11 F 59:38 19:12
1137 Miyuki Yagi Flint 17 F 59:42 19:14
1138 Mary L Ruddy Fenton 48 F 59:43 19:14
1139 Amanda Morrison Mount Morris 15 F 59:43 19:14
1140 Matthew D Smith Burton 07 M 59:44 19:14
1141 Niketa Dam Davison 32 F 59:45 19:14
1142 Marie D Barry Davison 61 F 59:46 19:15
1143 Lynwood R Barry Davison 62 M 59:46 19:15
1144 Jennifer Zoromski Flint 15 F 59:47 19:15
1145 Madeline MacKey Flint 80 F 59:48 19:16
1146 Kelsey Moore East Jordan 06 F 59:49 19:16
1147 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc 33 F 59:50 19:16
1148 Lori Spinney Clio 36 F 59:51 19:17
1149 William Moore East Jordan 45 M 59:53 19:17
1150 Jill Tucker Grand Blanc 39 F 59:53 19:17
1151 Maxwell Moore Flushing 12 M 59:53 19:17
1152 Flora Stevens Swartz Creek 66 F 59:54 19:18
1153 Linda Doyle Flint 59 F 59:54 19:18
1154 Lynn Elliott Grand Blanc 51 F 59:54 19:18
1155 Ann La Fear Davison 49 F 59:55 19:18
1156 Marjorie Haveman Columbiaville 61 F 59:55 19:18
1157 Brooke Hajek Davison 21 F 59:55 19:18
1158 Doug Moore Flushing 39 M 59:57 19:18
1159 Joyce E. Schmidt Rochester Hills 67 F 59:58 19:19
1160 Erik Tucker Grand Blanc 12 M 59:58 19:19
1161 Brandon Goward Grand Blanc 01 M 59:58 19:19
1162 Lance Moore Flushing 09 M 59:58 19:19
1163 Ashley De Grouchy Goodrich 11 F 59:58 19:19
1164 Jeanne Moore Flushing 39 F 59:59 19:19
1165 Logan Pickard Swartz Creek 03 M 59:59 19:19
1166 Christina McArthur Goodrich 11 F 59:59 19:19
1167 Jason Elliott Grand Blanc 12 M 1:00:00 19:19
1168 Shirley A Cormicle Flint 60 F 1:00:01 19:20
1169 Bianca Jenkins Saginaw 9 F 1:00:01 19:20
1170 Sandra K Ford Fenton 58 F 1:00:01 19:20
1171 Jewel Brink Newaygo 40 F 1:00:02 19:20
1172 Marci McCoon Saginaw 26 F 1:00:02 19:20
1173 Lynn Jenkins Saginaw 35 F 1:00:02 19:20
1174 Martha Fordham Burton 26 F 1:00:04 19:21
1175 Norma Mansfield Davisburg 62 F 1:00:06 19:21
1176 Debbie K Hagen Davisburg 44 F 1:00:06 19:21
1177 Rebecca Booth Davisburg 43 F 1:00:06 19:21
1178 Della McArthur Goodrich 38 F 1:00:08 19:22
1179 Grace A Tucker Flint 61 F 1:00:10 19:22
1180 Carol McGurk Grand Blanc 59 F 1:00:10 19:23
1181 Karthik Sivakumar Grand Blanc 12 M 1:00:13 19:24
1182 Linda Huddas Gaines 51 F 1:00:14 19:24
1183 Diane E Huddas Gaines 19 F 1:00:14 19:24
1184 Alicia D Huddas Flint 22 F 1:00:14 19:24
1185 Cleora Magee Flint 55 F 1:00:15 19:24
1186 Deborah MacE Grand Blanc 49 F 1:00:16 19:24
1187 Mary Margaret Kropp Lapeer 47 F 1:00:17 19:25
1188 Nicole Crider Burton 25 F 1:00:17 19:25
1189 Melissa Smith Davison 23 F 1:00:17 19:25
1190 Heidi Crider Mishawaka 22 F 1:00:18 19:25
1191 Robert Early Lapeer 52 M 1:00:21 19:26
1192 Gayle Early Lapeer 47 F 1:00:22 19:26
1193 Melissa Steffens Oxford 27 F 1:00:24 19:27
1194 Joyce A Bonventre Flint 51 F 1:00:27 19:28
1195 Carrie Bonventre Flint 19 F 1:00:27 19:28
1196 Laurie A McKeever Swartz Creek 53 F 1:00:28 19:29
1197 Jim Wiederman Davison 47 M 1:00:37 19:31
1198 Diane Lane Ortonville 41 F 1:00:42 19:33
1199 Karyn Boutte Flint 11 F 1:00:44 19:33
1200 Christopher Russell Flint 13 M 1:00:45 19:34
1201 Madhukar Angur Grand Blanc 40 M 1:00:46 19:34
1202 Lakshmi Ramanusam Grand Blanc 29 F 1:00:46 19:34
1203 Jessica Lane Ortonville 09 F 1:00:47 19:35
1204 Robyn Woolcock Davison 46 F 1:00:49 19:35
1205 Suzanne L Brainard Grand Rapids 39 F 1:00:51 19:36
1206 Adelita Shubert Goodrich 45 F 1:00:51 19:36
1207 Kevin M Brainard Grand Rapids 11 M 1:00:51 19:36
1208 John D Kelts Davison 46 M 1:00:52 19:36
1209 Ginny Kelts Davison 43 F 1:00:52 19:36
1210 Larry Shubert Goodrich 50 M 1:00:52 19:36
1211 Joseph Nichols Grand Blanc 8 M 1:00:53 19:37
1212 Cathey M Galvas Flint 53 F 1:00:54 19:37
1213 Kleila Carlson St Louis 35 F 1:00:58 19:38
1214 Joe Abramson Ann Arbor 33 M 1:00:58 19:38
1215 Sue Peters Ann Arbor 28 F 1:01:02 19:39
1216 Sandee Smith Flint 30 F 1:01:04 19:40
1217 Martha T Price Swartz Creek 66 F 1:01:05 19:40
1218 Theresa M Marshall Burton 35 F 1:01:05 19:40
1219 Meredith Price Highland Park 11 F 1:01:05 19:40
1220 Julia Price Highland Park 8 F 1:01:07 19:41
1221 John Price Swartz Creek 40 M 1:01:11 19:42
1222 Cal Meyers Swartz Creek 71 M 1:01:13 19:43
1223 Christina Meyers Noblesville 30 F 1:01:14 19:43
1224 Robert K Huiskins Flint 62 M 1:01:21 19:46
1225 Demikio Hightower Flint 9 M 1:01:22 19:46
1226 Kojuanna Wiggins Flint 32 F 1:01:22 19:46
1227 Stacey L Jones Flint 30 F 1:01:23 19:46
1228 Cindy J Stull Durand 30 F 1:01:24 19:47
1229 April L Flowers Flint 15 F 1:01:25 19:47
1230 Brett Stull Durand 31 M 1:01:26 19:47
1231 C Venkateswaran Flint 52 M 1:01:27 19:47
1232 Shirley Flowers Flint 52 F 1:01:27 19:47
1233 Jennifer Lancto Genesee 15 F 1:01:28 19:48
1234 Curtis Coughlin Genesee 9 M 1:01:30 19:48
1235 Ashley Coughlin Genesee 15 F 1:01:31 19:49
1236 Terri Nichols Grand Blanc 39 F 1:01:35 19:50
1237 Vanessa Mihalick Ortonville 9 F 1:01:35 19:50
1238 Katherine Gaylord Flint 31 F 1:01:36 19:50
1239 Christina Fitchett Burton 28 F 1:01:37 19:51
1240 Emily Neff Grand Blanc 8 F 1:01:39 19:51
1241 Kenneth B Shepherd Davison 55 M 1:01:42 19:52
1242 Candy Shepherd Davison 53 F 1:01:43 19:52
1243 Penney Neff Grand Blanc 40 F 1:01:43 19:53
1244 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 37 F 1:01:43 19:53
1245 Alyson Zimbler Fenton 11 F 1:01:45 19:53
1246 Aeriel Perczak Fenton 11 F 1:01:46 19:53
1247 Brittani Perczak Fenton 11 F 1:01:47 19:54
1248 Tammy Tuttle Burton 37 F 1:01:48 19:54
1249 Denise Matson Birch Run 36 F 1:01:48 19:54
1250 Brittney Lower Burton 12 F 1:01:49 19:54
1251 Ceolia Mosley Flint 68 F 1:01:54 19:56
1252 Teresa De Frenn Perry 28 F 1:01:56 19:57
1253 Chayla Page Flint 13 F 1:01:58 19:57
1254 Lee Perry Flint 60 M 1:02:07 20:00
1255 Judith Garza Flint 55 F 1:02:12 20:02
1256 Heather N Matson Birch Run 13 F 1:02:14 20:03
1257 Juliann Mills Burton 58 F 1:02:15 20:03
1258 Lakshmi Venkateswaran Flint 42 F 1:02:16 20:03
1259 Victor Csapo Otisville 65 M 1:02:16 20:03
1260 Chandrika Shantaram Grand Blanc 52 F 1:02:17 20:03
1261 Gene Csapo Grand Blanc 59 M 1:02:17 20:03
1262 Tori Krause Flint 8 F 1:02:22 20:05
1263 Diana Whitner Flint 31 F 1:02:23 20:05
1264 George Cleaves Flint 11 M 1:02:23 20:05
1265 Le Shoune Parlor Flint 11 F 1:02:23 20:05
1266 Donna Whitner Flint 52 F 1:02:24 20:06
1267 Cathryn McKenzie Flint 38 F 1:02:24 20:06
1268 Nicole Krause Flint 12 F 1:02:25 20:06
1269 Arleatha Bryant Flint 44 F 1:02:27 20:07
1270 Debra Price Mount Morris 41 F 1:02:27 20:07
1271 Dominque Matthews Flint 10 M 1:02:27 20:07
1272 Jessica N Miller Flint 08 F 1:02:27 20:07
1273 Felicia Bryant Flint 5 F 1:02:28 20:07
1274 Rebecca Plantz Mount Morris 10 F 1:02:31 20:08
1275 Jacob Duplanty Flint 4 M 1:02:31 20:08
1276 Jacki McMillian Mount Morris 12 F 1:02:31 20:08
1277 Brenda Duplanty Flint 35 F 1:02:33 20:09
1278 Samantha Vanucci Flint 5 F 1:02:34 20:09
1279 Sheryl Vanucci Swartz Creek 36 F 1:02:34 20:09
1280 Linda McKnight Swartz Creek 41 F 1:02:35 20:09
1281 Sarah Duplanty Flint 9 F 1:02:35 20:09
1282 Chelsea Pepin Burton 9 F 1:02:35 20:09
1283 Dawn Plantz Mount Morris 35 F 1:02:35 20:09
1284 Richard Handwerker Grand Blanc 76 M 1:02:36 20:10
1285 Mary Jo Handwerker Davison 70 F 1:02:36 20:10
1286 Pierre Lemieux Swartz Creek 65 M 1:02:39 20:10
1287 Ashleigh Plantz Mount Morris 9 F 1:02:39 20:11
1288 Valerie Osowski Okemos 41 F 1:02:45 20:13
1289 Sarah Cox Swartz Creek 7 F 1:02:46 20:13
1290 Tammy Rees Burton 38 F 1:02:46 20:13
1291 Frank Cox, Sr. Swartz Creek 66 M 1:02:48 20:13
1292 Myriam Nieto Swartz Creek 75 F 1:02:48 20:13
1293 Richard Graves Flint 65 M 1:02:51 20:15
1294 Gerald Rowland Flushing 71 M 1:02:52 20:15
1295 Barry L Barnes Flint 57 M 1:02:53 20:15
1296 Lisa Sutton Flushing 42 F 1:02:53 20:15
1297 Maria Cox Swartz Creek 46 F 1:02:53 20:15
1298 Christopher M Goodhue Davison 13 M 1:02:54 20:15
1299 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 55 M 1:02:54 20:15
1300 Jessica Barnese Otter Lake 14 F 1:02:55 20:16
1301 Kristin N Goodhue Davison 14 F 1:02:56 20:16
1302 Catherine Barnes Flint 53 F 1:02:56 20:16
1303 Ruth Hampton Genesee 49 F 1:02:57 20:16
1304 Steve Vamplew Milford 37 M 1:02:58 20:17
1305 Karrie Vinton Columbiaville 14 F 1:03:00 20:17
1306 Vanessa Timmons Flint 38 F 1:03:01 20:18
1307 John Rhymes Flint 51 M 1:03:01 20:18
1308 Carla Roberts Flint 29 F 1:03:02 20:18
1309 Nancy Rozier Flint 50 F 1:03:03 20:18
1310 Angela G Wright Lansing 08 F 1:03:04 20:19
1311 Susan Vamplew Milford 36 F 1:03:05 20:19
1312 Bill Luongo Flint 43 M 1:03:06 20:19
1313 Laury Luongo Flint 7 F 1:03:06 20:19
1314 Cheryl Dahlberg Grand Blanc 44 F 1:03:07 20:19
1315 Joshua Carpenter Lasalle 8 M 1:03:07 20:20
1316 Lindsey Dahlberg Grand Blanc 13 F 1:03:07 20:20
1317 Marilyn Wright Davison 57 F 1:03:08 20:20
1318 Edward B Cox Flushing 35 M 1:03:08 20:20
1319 Barbara A Luongo Flint 39 F 1:03:09 20:20
1320 Denyse Lemieux Swartz Creek 60 F 1:03:16 20:22
1321 Donna K Cox Flushing 32 F 1:03:16 20:22
1322 Danielle Deloney Flushing 9 F 1:03:17 20:23
1323 Beth Friedt Grand Blanc 32 F 1:03:17 20:23
1324 Kristen K Deloney Flushing 34 F 1:03:17 20:23
1325 Allen Carpenter Lasalle 35 M 1:03:18 20:23
1326 Tara Deloney Flushing 12 F 1:03:18 20:23
1327 Jane Carpenter Lasalle 36 F 1:03:18 20:23
1328 Barbara Walker Fenton 41 F 1:03:19 20:24
1329 Tasha Brady Owosso 7 F 1:03:19 20:24
1330 Andrea Frear Fenton 14 F 1:03:20 20:24
1331 Melissa Walker Fenton 17 F 1:03:20 20:24
1332 Krista Ellis Owosso 8 F 1:03:20 20:24
1333 Dewain Molter Flint 37 M 1:03:20 20:24
1334 Kari Molter Flint 37 F 1:03:20 20:24
1335 Shirley Shaw Caseville 99 F 1:03:21 20:24
1336 Richard Shaw Caseville 99 M 1:03:22 20:24
1337 Geri Smith Swartz Creek 76 F 1:03:23 20:25
1338 Barbara J Beall Swartz Creek 54 F 1:03:23 20:25
1339 Patricia Russian Swartz Creek 70 F 1:03:23 20:25
1340 Todd Kuch Clarkston 34 M 1:03:30 20:27
1341 Charles Clarke Mount Morris 17 M 1:03:30 20:27
1342 Celeste Clarke Mount Morris 13 F 1:03:30 20:27
1343 Marianne Kuch Clarkston 34 F 1:03:30 20:27
1344 Patricia M Brainard Brighton 36 F 1:03:31 20:27
1345 Kristen Pletscher Swartz Creek 26 F 1:03:31 20:27
1346 Amy Freeney Flint 28 F 1:03:32 20:28
1347 Marilynn A Brainard Fenton 73 F 1:03:32 20:28
1348 Norman R Brainard Fenton 73 M 1:03:33 20:28
1349 Jason Hine Ortonville 8 M 1:03:34 20:28
1350 Alan Hine Ortonville 49 M 1:03:35 20:29
1351 Alice Hine Ortonville 45 F 1:03:37 20:29
1352 Danille Hine Ortonville 0 F 1:03:37 20:29
1353 Jack Le Sage Flint 58 M 1:03:38 20:30
1354 Katherine Lauletta Flushing 66 F 1:03:39 20:30
1355 Dawn Kramer Kentwood 40 F 1:03:40 20:30
1356 Mildred Scott Flushing 71 F 1:03:41 20:30
1357 Donna M Henneke Flushing 62 F 1:03:41 20:30
1358 Susanna Rosencrantz Flushing 10 F 1:03:49 20:33
1359 Betty Martin Tawas City 76 F 1:03:55 20:35
1360 Judy Werth Tawas City 62 F 1:03:56 20:35
1361 Shelly Matthews Flint 42 F 1:03:56 20:35
1362 Timothy Gathers Detroit 29 M 1:04:02 20:37
1363 Janet Heverly Ortonville 44 F 1:04:02 20:37
1364 Claudia Mihalick Ortonville 38 F 1:04:02 20:37
1365 Nicole Heverly Ortonville 14 F 1:04:02 20:37
1366 Jessica March Grand Blanc 14 F 1:04:03 20:38
1367 Laurel Griffiths Goodrich 14 F 1:04:03 20:38
1368 Shanna Henry Byron 22 F 1:04:04 20:38
1369 Raquel Nastally Lennon 27 F 1:04:05 20:38
1370 Theresa Smith Grand Blanc 42 F 1:04:05 20:38
1371 Mary Hunter Burton 56 F 1:04:05 20:38
1372 Nathaniel Clarke Mount Morris 14 M 1:04:06 20:39
1373 Sabrina Henry Byron 30 F 1:04:06 20:39
1374 Brianna Clarke Mount Morris 11 F 1:04:07 20:39
1375 April Moffatt Ortonville 36 F 1:04:08 20:39
1376 Peggy Henry Byron 50 F 1:04:08 20:39
1377 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc 57 M 1:04:08 20:39
1378 Phil Krueger Ann Arbor 28 M 1:04:08 20:39
1379 Amber Moffatt Ortonville 6 F 1:04:09 20:40
1380 Maria Nichols Burton 21 F 1:04:12 20:40
1381 Tom Moffatt Ortonville 44 M 1:04:12 20:41
1382 Christina Mihalick Ortonville 6 F 1:04:13 20:41
1383 Nicole Moffatt Ortonville 8 F 1:04:13 20:41
1384 Jaquan Page Flint 15 M 1:04:16 20:42
1385 Theresa J Custodio Flint 30 F 1:04:17 20:42
1386 Chantel Page Flint 13 F 1:04:18 20:42
1387 John O'Brien Burton 60 M 1:04:18 20:42
1388 Erica Nellenbach East Lansing 30 F 1:04:20 20:43
1389 Wendy Miller Flint 27 F 1:04:21 20:43
1390 Carissa Bentley Flushing 26 F 1:04:21 20:44
1391 Ruth-Ann Nellenbach North Branch 59 F 1:04:22 20:44
1392 Rhonda Sarrazin Corunna 30 F 1:04:22 20:44
1393 Donna J Finch Flushing 53 F 1:04:23 20:44
1394 Sandra Kulis Flint 47 F 1:04:24 20:44
1395 Kala Pierce Flint 11 F 1:04:24 20:44
1396 Vicki Lacey Flint 44 F 1:04:24 20:44
1397 Tara Goins Burton 11 F 1:04:26 20:45
1398 Eileen Sanchez Lansing 29 F 1:04:26 20:45
1399 Tiffany N Vaughn Flint 11 F 1:04:28 20:46
1400 Marcelle Rahmon Davison 99 M 1:04:28 20:46
1401 Tesha Appleton Burton 11 F 1:04:35 20:48
1402 Ryan Seeley Flint 9 M 1:04:38 20:49
1403 Cindy Fisher Flint 43 F 1:04:39 20:49
1404 Eric Seeley Flint 12 M 1:04:39 20:49
1405 Connie Shippy Flushing 52 F 1:04:39 20:49
1406 Roxanne Nicholas New Lothrop 23 F 1:04:39 20:49
1407 M Merlene Osborn Swartz Creek 70 F 1:04:41 20:50
1408 Karen Seeley Flint 39 F 1:04:43 20:50
1409 Cody Hellinger Flint 8 M 1:04:43 20:51
1410 Margaret Smithwick Flint 53 F 1:04:44 20:51
1411 Nancy MacDonald Livonia, 51 F 1:04:48 20:52
1412 Sondra Jackson Flint 50 F 1:04:50 20:53
1413 Kelly Gillmore Flint 25 F 1:04:54 20:54
1414 Jan Hall Flint 50 F 1:04:55 20:54
1415 Christine Yancy Livonia 31 F 1:04:56 20:55
1416 Laura Chubner Saginaw 14 F 1:04:56 20:55
1417 Helen Yancy Dearborn Heights 62 F 1:04:56 20:55
1418 Yvonna Wheeler Flint 38 F 1:05:00 20:56
1419 Tyler Sauer Davison 11 M 1:05:02 20:57
1420 Scott Boyce Davison 12 M 1:05:02 20:57
1421 Jeffrey Wheeler Flint 39 M 1:05:02 20:57
1422 Deidre Woodson Flint 40 F 1:05:03 20:57
1423 Connie Spight Flint 41 F 1:05:03 20:57
1424 Carolyn Spight Flint 61 F 1:05:04 20:57
1425 Leanne Sherman Milford 27 F 1:05:06 20:58
1426 Kent Wabel Linden 30 M 1:05:06 20:58
1427 Kimberly G Kihlstrand Flint 20 F 1:05:14 21:00
1428 Barb G Kihlstrand Flint 51 F 1:05:14 21:00
1429 Andy Boyce Davison 9 M 1:05:14 21:01
1430 Danny Eickhoff Grand Blanc 10 M 1:05:15 21:01
1431 Geri Brady Owosso 99 F 1:05:18 21:02
1432 Jessica L Haggerty Grand Blanc 8 F 1:05:31 21:06
1433 Emily G Taplin Maumee 9 F 1:05:31 21:06
1434 Emily G Taplin Maumee 9 F 1:05:31 21:06
1435 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn Maumee 41 F 1:05:31 21:06
1436 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn Maumee 41 F 1:05:32 21:06
1437 Kim Essenmacher Battle Creek 46 F 1:05:35 21:07
1438 Emily N Chavez Clinton 14 F 1:05:35 21:07
1439 Jalane A Chavez Clinton 48 F 1:05:35 21:07
1440 William Aragones East Lansing 40 M 1:05:42 21:09
1441 Renaldo C Woodson Flint 15 M 1:05:42 21:10
1442 Harold Woodson Flint 48 M 1:05:43 21:10
1443 Nichole McCarty Otisville 9 F 1:05:45 21:11
1444 Kim Allis Otisville 35 F 1:05:46 21:11
1445 Janet Bailey Clio 42 F 1:05:51 21:12
1446 Dara Isakovic Utica 43 F 1:05:51 21:12
1447 Diane M Garl Clio 45 F 1:05:51 21:12
1448 Bogdanka Bjelobrk Troy 53 F 1:05:51 21:13
1449 Petar Isakovic Utica 45 M 1:05:52 21:13
1450 Pamela Tyler Burton 42 F 1:05:52 21:13
1451 Amanda D Burau Grand Blanc 28 F 1:05:53 21:13
1452 Jamila L Clemons Flint 8 F 1:05:53 21:13
1453 Dorothy D Day Mount Morris 62 F 1:05:57 21:14
1454 Barbara Holley Flint 52 F 1:05:57 21:14
1455 Carol E Whitfield Flint 46 F 1:05:57 21:14
1456 Chucki Richardson Flint 48 F 1:05:57 21:14
1457 Mary Ann Boyce Davison 34 F 1:06:00 21:15
1458 Patricia Csapo Otisville 65 F 1:06:00 21:15
1459 Teri Crace Davison 99 F 1:06:01 21:16
1460 Nancy L Ruebke Grand Blanc 55 F 1:06:03 21:16
1461 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 57 M 1:06:03 21:16
1462 Alan Taplin Maumee 43 M 1:06:05 21:17
1463 Andrew C Huiskins Flint 12 M 1:06:05 21:17
1464 Elizabeth A Huiskins Flint 48 F 1:06:06 21:17
1465 Ellen Kettlewell Peck 69 F 1:06:15 21:20
1466 Bill Ryan St Clair 76 M 1:06:17 21:21
1467 Shannon Case Flint 31 F 1:06:20 21:22
1468 Salihah Nelson Flint 8 F 1:06:23 21:23
1469 Akilah D. Williams Flint 5 F 1:06:25 21:23
1470 Mike Pincumbe Ortonville 38 M 1:06:26 21:24
1471 Denna Pincumbe Ortonville 37 F 1:06:26 21:24
1472 Collin Pincumbe Ortonville 5 M 1:06:26 21:24
1473 Claire Pincumbe Ortonville 8 F 1:06:27 21:24
1474 Joan Gillie Flint 72 F 1:06:29 21:25
1475 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 67 F 1:06:29 21:25
1476 Dorothy Clark Trudgen Davison 74 F 1:06:36 21:27
1477 William G Trudgen Davison 79 M 1:06:37 21:27
1478 Mark E Bisgeier Flint 51 M 1:06:42 21:29
1479 Linda E Haldy Flushing 53 F 1:06:42 21:29
1480 Stephanie G Skaff Flint 10 M 1:06:45 21:30
1481 Martha J Pugh Flint 31 F 1:06:47 21:30
1482 William J Pugh Flint 32 M 1:06:48 21:31
1483 Rosie Nelson Flint 42 F 1:06:51 21:32
1484 Linda F Mawdsley Flint 45 F 1:06:52 21:32
1485 Clearthur Jr Hodge Flint 48 M 1:06:52 21:32
1486 Richard Skaff Flint 44 M 1:07:05 21:36
1487 Kimberly Skaff Flint 42 F 1:07:06 21:36
1488 Libby M Skaff Flint 15 M 1:07:06 21:37
1489 William D Anderson Flint 55 M 1:07:09 21:38
1490 Erick Skaff Flint 07 F 1:07:10 21:38
1491 Margaret J Anderson Flint 54 F 1:07:10 21:38
1492 Katie Skaff Flint 16 F 1:07:11 21:38
1493 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 9 F 1:07:15 21:39
1494 Delores Le Galley Davison 47 F 1:07:15 21:40
1495 Nicole Lewis Otisville 12 F 1:07:16 21:40
1496 Sarah Lewis Otisville 8 F 1:07:17 21:40
1497 Theresa Lewis Otisville 35 F 1:07:18 21:40
1498 Susan Chenne Fenton 40 F 1:07:18 21:40
1499 Tim Allison Ortonville 39 M 1:07:24 21:42
1500 Michael Rosencrantz Flushing 52 M 1:07:28 21:43
1501 Louanne Allison Ortonville 39 F 1:07:28 21:44
1502 Amy Allison Ortonville 7 F 1:07:28 21:44
1503 Marie A Harrison Flint 59 F 1:07:36 21:46
1504 Deborah MacKey-Gill Flint 49 F 1:07:36 21:46
1505 Chelsey Hazel Flint 8 F 1:07:38 21:47
1506 Ashley Tobias Flint 9 F 1:07:39 21:47
1507 Kristin Brown Flint 9 F 1:07:39 21:47
1508 Kate Minto Davison 16 F 1:07:40 21:47
1509 Jeanne Gifford Davison 46 F 1:07:40 21:48
1510 Arlene M Minto Davison 44 F 1:07:41 21:48
1511 Kathryn Gifford Davison 16 F 1:07:41 21:48
1512 Cynthia Lajuene Fairfax 40 F 1:07:41 21:48
1513 Donna Grimes Flint 44 F 1:07:42 21:48
1514 Miranda Holland Grand Blanc 10 F 1:07:44 21:49
1515 Megan Cobb Otisville 13 F 1:07:46 21:49
1516 Sheila Holland Grand Blanc 37 F 1:07:46 21:49
1517 Sara Fletcher Otisville 11 F 1:07:46 21:49
1518 Laura Roland Flint 37 F 1:07:47 21:50
1519 Belinda Vaughn Flushing 49 F 1:07:51 21:51
1520 Alicia Smith Davison 10 F 1:07:54 21:52
1521 Agatha M Young Flint 71 F 1:07:55 21:52
1522 Vani Angur 28 F 1:07:56 21:53
1523 Linda M Heiney Burton 50 F 1:07:57 21:53
1524 Ram Ramanujam Grand Blanc 34 M 1:08:01 21:54
1525 Sidney Rockafellow Grand Blanc 33 F 1:08:11 21:58
1526 Sherri J McAlindon Auburn 35 F 1:08:12 21:58
1527 Michael Rockafellow Grand Blanc 33 M 1:08:12 21:58
1528 Bob J McAlindon Auburn 37 M 1:08:12 21:58
1529 Jennifer M Havermale Flint 04 F 1:08:14 21:58
1530 Crystal M Havermale Flint 20 F 1:08:14 21:59
1531 Sharon L Ayers Lennon 44 F 1:08:15 21:59
1532 Lindsay Boggess Grand Blanc 33 F 1:08:15 21:59
1533 Jeff Crace Davison 38 M 1:08:17 22:00
1534 Cortney L. Crace Davison 9 F 1:08:21 22:01
1535 Ann Bennett Davison 70 F 1:08:22 22:01
1536 Claudine McLeod Burton 72 F 1:08:27 22:03
1537 Patricia Tallent Otter Lake 60 F 1:08:28 22:03
1538 Betsy Heney Grand Blanc 31 F 1:08:29 22:03
1539 Sarah Heney Grand Blanc 3 F 1:08:33 22:05
1540 Dorothy Bell Fenton 69 F 1:08:33 22:05
1541 Tiffani Crim Mount Morris 11 F 1:08:36 22:05
1542 Patricia Crim Burton 65 F 1:08:37 22:06
1543 Louise Rose Flint 48 F 1:08:39 22:07
1544 Lynn Goss Lapeer 39 F 1:08:41 22:07
1545 Giuseppe Viviano Clinton Twp 23 M 1:08:44 22:08
1546 Dave Reimus Warren 27 M 1:08:45 22:08
1547 Patricia Abi-Nader Southfield 24 F 1:08:45 22:08
1548 Sally A Burrell Lapeer 38 F 1:08:46 22:09
1549 Margaret Karn Saginaw 80 F 1:08:48 22:09
1550 Dawn Karn Swartz Creek 30 F 1:08:48 22:09
1551 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek 40 M 1:08:48 22:09
1552 Dennis R Stone Flint 42 M 1:08:52 22:11
1553 Regina L Havermale Flint 39 F 1:09:01 22:14
1554 Alexander C Havermale Flint 09 M 1:09:01 22:14
1555 Julia E Ayers Burton 68 F 1:09:02 22:14
1556 Scott McKee Grand Rapids 36 M 1:09:05 22:15
1557 Katy McKee Grand Rapids 14 F 1:09:05 22:15
1558 Jessica Clark Flint 28 F 1:09:07 22:16
1559 Justin Clark Flint 29 M 1:09:09 22:16
1560 Pilar Martinez Norfolk 5 F 1:09:09 22:16
1561 Christine Martinez Norfolk 44 F 1:09:09 22:16
1562 Mary McKee Grand Rapids 36 F 1:09:09 22:16
1563 Erinn N Pilditch Flint 09 F 1:09:10 22:16
1564 Maria McKee Grand Rapids 3 F 1:09:11 22:17
1565 Andrew McKee Grand Rapids 4 M 1:09:12 22:17
1566 Larry Craney Swartz Creek 58 M 1:09:14 22:18
1567 Deborah Lewis Flint 49 M 1:09:16 22:18
1568 Amy Stanley Grand Blanc 31 F 1:09:16 22:18
1569 Doris Fenton Flint 71 F 1:09:18 22:19
1570 Chris Lewis Flint 30 F 1:09:21 22:20
1571 Matt Mattingly Sterling Heights 32 M 1:09:21 22:20
1572 Danielle Woodward Flint 7 F 1:09:21 22:20
1573 Evelyn Mattingly Sterling Heights 32 F 1:09:21 22:20
1574 Brenda Klopf Mount Morris 43 F 1:09:33 22:24
1575 Sarah Frappier Flint 10 F 1:09:33 22:24
1576 Bonnie M Mills Flint 53 F 1:09:38 22:25
1577 Toni Brinker Burton 34 F 1:09:49 22:29
1578 Ellen Mettler Fenton 42 F 1:09:53 22:30
1579 M J Stephenson Linden 36 F 1:09:54 22:31
1580 Tammy Wynam Flint 36 F 1:09:56 22:31
1581 Dawn M Hibbard Flint 39 F 1:09:59 22:32
1582 Rene Rock Mount Morris 48 F 1:09:59 22:32
1583 Megan McAdam Flint 19 F 1:10:01 22:33
1584 Suzanne McAdam Flint 44 F 1:10:02 22:33
1585 Sarah McAdam Flint 99 1:10:03 22:34
1586 Denise MacK Montrose 35 F 1:10:15 22:37
1587 Betty Dean Chesaning 55 F 1:10:15 22:37
1588 Wilma Hazen Flint 53 F 1:10:16 22:38
1589 Danelle Frappier Flint 8 F 1:10:24 22:40
1590 Jeffrey Rockafellow Grand Blanc 30 M 1:10:39 22:45
1591 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 58 F 1:10:39 22:45
1592 Jennifer K Haggerty Grand Blanc 38 F 1:10:40 22:46
1593 Judith L Banfield Grand Blanc 62 F 1:10:41 22:46
1594 Samantha Woodward Flint 5 F 1:10:53 22:50
1595 Sally Olson Chesaning 69 F 1:11:11 22:55
1596 Kelly Bradley Montrose 14 F 1:11:11 22:55
1597 Bruce Bradley Montrose 47 M 1:11:11 22:55
1598 Debra Kleinbrook Grand Blanc 47 F 1:11:11 22:56
1599 Kim M Bradley Montrose 43 F 1:11:12 22:56
1600 Kathy M Arsenault Birch Run 48 F 1:11:13 22:56
1601 Jennifer L Arsenault Birch Run 19 F 1:11:13 22:56
1602 Sharon Bird Byron 60 F 1:11:22 22:59
1603 Jeremy Donnell Mount Morris 23 M 1:11:40 23:05
1604 Stacey Donnell Mount Morris 24 F 1:11:40 23:05
1605 Marty Ogg Metamora 45 M 1:12:38 23:23
1606 Dave Omalia Metamora 14 M 1:12:39 23:24
1607 Debra M Ramsey Flint 44 F 1:13:23 23:38
1608 Ellen Ogg Metamora 45 F 1:13:30 23:40
1609 Kari Hall Flint 7 F 1:13:40 23:43
1610 Laila Turner Flint 8 F 1:13:40 23:43
1611 Catherine Pizzala Flint 7 F 1:13:40 23:43
1612 Jere Hall Flint 32 F 1:13:40 23:44
1613 Lloyd Turner Flint 40 M 1:13:40 23:44
1614 Gabrielle Cook Flint 7 F 1:13:40 23:44
1615 Alana Turner Flint 5 F 1:13:41 23:44
1616 Debra Manse Fenton 39 F 1:14:23 23:57
1617 Christian Boisclair Davison 8 M 1:14:43 24:04
1618 Larry Boisclair Davison 51 M 1:14:45 24:04
1619 Brieanna Boisclair Davison 10 F 1:14:47 24:05
1620 Rocki Boisclair Davison 48 F 1:14:47 24:05
1621 Sarah Woodring Burton 12 F 1:15:22 24:16
1622 Rachel Woodring Burton 10 F 1:15:23 24:17
1623 Nicole R Bostwick Burton 13 F 1:15:26 24:17
1624 Judy K Bostwick Burton 39 F 1:15:36 24:21
1625 Randy Roberts Haslett 44 M 1:16:00 24:28
1626 Anna-Leigh Roberts Haslett 4 F 1:16:01 24:29
1627 Ronald Spencer Flint 64 M 1:16:04 24:30
1628 Francine Watkins Flint 48 F 1:16:05 24:30
1629 Yolanda Parlor Flint 31 F 1:16:05 24:30
1630 Leon Jones Flint 43 M 1:16:06 24:30
1631 Sondra Hulsether Montrose 14 F 1:29:22 28:47
1632 John Kaii-Ziegler Annapolis 40 M 1:29:22 28:47
1633 Betty Ziegler Flushing 64 F 1:29:24 28:47
1634 Richard Ziegler Flushing 66 M 1:29:25 28:48
1635 Jeanne Gifford Davison 46 F
1636 Lauren Preston Davison 9 F





PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Ruggirello Rocco 16544 Flint 16 M 5:07 5:07
2 Colvin Jerrod 17363 Roscommon 18 M 5:07 5:07
3 Hamrick Yale 16130 Redford 17 M 5:21 5:21
4 Kinney Thomas 16160 Lennon 15 M 5:36 5:36
5 Wolbert Dale 16375 Flushing 43 M 5:43 5:43
6 Schmidt James 16621 Merrill 25 M 5:49 5:49
7 Anderson Eric 16397 Clio 16 M 5:49 5:49
8 Hansen Tara 17343 Swartz Creek 15 F 6:04 6:04
9 De Rossett Derek 16125 Otisville 18 M 6:04 6:04
10 Robbins Paul 16633 Holly 31 M 6:13 6:13
11 Baurhenn Andrew 17359 Sterling Hgts 12 M 6:16 6:16
12 Carroll Ashley 16063 Flushing 17 F 6:23 6:23
13 Oaklander Lee J 16573 Flint 17 M 6:26 6:26
14 Kaminer Adam 17312 Davison 15 M 6:29 6:29
15 Loviska Joe 16126 Linden 15 M 6:32 6:32
16 Panter Chris 16258 Flint 14 M 6:35 6:35
17 Wittbrodt Matthew 16016 Flint 13 M 6:36 6:36
18 Okoniewski Jim 16617 Otisville 44 M 6:38 6:38
19 Fournier Gordie 17380 Gregory 38 M 6:43 6:43
20 Higley Josh 16520 Flint 14 M 6:43 6:43
21 Revord Jeremy 17352 Flint 13 M 6:45 6:45
22 Scott Christopher 16207 Detroit 11 M 6:48 6:48
23 King Martin 17356 Brighton 11 M 6:48 6:48
24 MacUmber Brent T 16495 Rochester Hills 14 M 6:56 6:56
25 Jewell Jacob 16521 Swartz Creek 14 M 7:00 7:00
26 Ondrias Joshua 16305 Mount Morris 12 M 7:01 7:01
27 Stern Michael 16018 Ferndale 32 M 7:01 7:01
28 Glover Amy 17336 Flushing 13 F 7:02 7:02
29 Dawe Jr Lawrence 16590 Lapeer 29 M 7:02 7:02
30 De Grouchy Bryan 16247 Goodrich 13 M 7:02 7:02
31 Revord Matthew 17351 Flint 14 M 7:04 7:04
32 Scott David 17326 Davison 29 M 7:04 7:04
33 Keen Felicia 16123 Davison 25 F 7:05 7:05
34 Lane Kevin 16542 Swartz Creek 10 M 7:06 7:06
35 Sopka Nicolas 17347 Flushing 10 M 7:08 7:08
36 England Matt 17319 Toronto 11 M 7:09 7:09
37 Holbin Nathan 16337 Clio 14 M 7:09 7:09
38 Powell Kris 16595 Durand 13 M 7:10 7:10
39 Richmond Adam J 16127 Ortonville 12 M 7:13 7:13
40 MacUmber Cally 16145 Rochester Hills 10 F 7:13 7:13
41 Jones Janee 16516 Goodrich 14 F 7:13 7:13
42 Baigent William 17317 Toronto 11 M 7:14 7:14
43 Jones Tony 16565 Flint 8 M 7:15 7:15
44 Bentley Steve 16007 Owosso 24 M 7:15 7:15
45 Zuehlke Justin C 16191 Davison 15 M 7:15 7:15
46 Buss Sarah 17355 Rochester 26 F 7:16 7:16
47 Otero Christina 16502 Flushing 14 F 7:18 7:18
48 Boyles Jarod 16124 Mount Morris 25 M 7:18 7:18
49 Wilson Amy S 16165 Montrose 23 F 7:19 7:19
50 Cloutier Cyndi 16566 Silverwood 12 F 7:21 7:21
51 De Grouchy Brandon 16248 Goodrich 9 M 7:21 7:21
52 Landis Mathew 16132 Flushing 8 M 7:24 7:24
53 Young Desmond A 4540 Flint 12 M 7:25 7:25
54 Bunnell Danny 16487 Swartz Creek 48 M 7:25 7:25
55 Revord Jamie 17353 Flint 9 M 7:25 7:25
56 Landis Steven 16131 Flushing 10 M 7:26 7:26
57 Huffman Sarah 16170 Swartz Creek 11 F 7:27 7:27
58 Nielsen Rachel 16272 Otisville 14 F 7:27 7:27
59 Panzlau Nathan 17310 Fenton 12 M 7:28 7:28
60 Martin Aaron 16174 Anderson 9 M 7:28 7:28
61 Anderson Jesse 16479 Fenton 10 M 7:29 7:29
62 Root Justin 16543 Swartz Creek 9 M 7:30 7:30
63 Mintline Stephen T 16322 Flint 14 M 7:30 7:30
64 Iden Michael 16468 Davison 9 M 7:32 7:32
65 Cregar Kameron 16108 Columbiaville 10 M 7:32 7:32
66 Rose Derek 16459 Davison 9 M 7:38 7:38
67 Martel Robert 17329 Fenton 12 M 7:38 7:38
68 Donahue David M 16013 Grand Blanc 12 M 7:39 7:39
69 Fields James 16177 Mount Morris 12 M 7:39 7:39
70 Hartman Daniel 16161 Flushing 11 M 7:40 7:40
71 Hagen Mike T 16239 Davisburg 14 M 7:40 7:40
72 Torres Felecia 16532 Flint 12 F 7:41 7:41
73 Carter Trestian A 16176 Flint 13 M 7:41 7:41
74 Carter Rachel A 16047 Berkley 8 F 7:42 7:42
75 Hardy Jacob 16067 Ortonville 10 M 7:42 7:42
76 Crawford Steve 16620 Davison 12 M 7:42 7:42
77 Steele Matt 16467 Grand Blanc 13 M 7:43 7:43
78 Fields Raymond 16182 Mount Morris 11 M 7:43 7:43
79 Root Ashley 16173 Chesaning 9 F 7:44 7:44
80 Dutkowski Vincent 16051 Flushing 8 M 7:45 7:45
81 Yecke Josh 16557 Linden 13 M 7:46 7:46
82 Malachowski Stephen 16347 Durand 12 M 7:46 7:46
83 Watson Chester 16497 Clio 13 M 7:46 7:46
84 Pettigrew Cruz A 16217 Flint 11 M 7:50 7:50
85 Root Thomas 13233 Flushing 10 M 7:51 7:51
86 Pruente Ryan 16586 Clarkston 16 M 7:51 7:51
87 Handler Brook 16225 Rochester Hills 7 F 7:51 7:51
88 Camper Allison 16340 Flint 11 F 7:52 7:52
89 Panter Kyle 16259 Flint 13 M 7:55 7:55
90 Crawford Kevin 16618 Davison 10 M 7:55 7:55
91 Jannakos Greg 17321 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:57 7:57
92 Anderson Robert J 16151 Grand Blanc 13 M 7:58 7:58
93 Neff Andy 17300 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:00 8:00
94 Rose Catrina 16458 Davison 12 F 8:01 8:01
95 Dick Allan J 16184 Mount Morris 7 M 8:02 8:02
96 Mancillas Brighton 11951 Swartz Creek 12 M 8:03 8:03
97 Oconnell Haley 16613 Fenton 12 F 8:04 8:04
98 Schalm Chelsey 16196 Lincoln Park 9 F 8:07 8:07
99 Gustafson Christopher 16441 Flint 11 M 8:07 8:07
100 Hagan Iv John 16075 Burton 14 M 8:07 8:07
101 Hoeft Monica 16286 Burton 12 F 8:08 8:08
102 Dickson Casey 17373 Portland 10 F 8:09 8:09
103 Trenkle Hannah 16116 Davison 11 F 8:09 8:09
104 Fraim Chelsea 16390 Flushing 11 F 8:09 8:09
105 Trebtoske Jillian 16391 Swartz Creek 11 F 8:11 8:11
106 Schaepkens Craig M. 16044 Davison 9 M 8:12 8:12
107 Zuehlke Joel A 16192 Davison 12 M 8:12 8:12
108 Gustafson Cody 16440 Flint 9 M 8:13 8:13
109 Kramer Kelsie B 16513 Davison 9 F 8:13 8:13
110 Schaepkens Daniel 16042 Davison 7 M 8:14 8:14
111 Orser Fran 16105 Otisville 48 F 8:14 8:14
112 Paterson Nicholas 16045 Grand Blanc 13 M 8:16 8:16
113 Price Jenee 16180 Mount Morris 14 F 8:16 8:16
114 Hinshaw Alison 16208 Davison 17 F 8:18 8:18
115 Walt Jeff 16361 Flint 39 M 8:19 8:19
116 Braun Joshua 16603 Flint 11 M 8:19 8:19
117 Verbeck Houston 16243 Burton 12 F 8:19 8:19
118 Haralson Gardell 16488 Flint 11 M 8:19 8:19
119 Crim Joseph 17316 Grand Rapids 8 M 8:19 8:19
120 Ribant Madeline 16215 Flushing 11 F 8:20 8:20
121 Carter Megan E 16046 Berkley 11 F 8:20 8:20
122 Ely Hayley 16148 Burton 14 F 8:20 8:20
123 McKeon Joshua 16420 Swartz Creek 9 M 8:21 8:21
124 Masterson Kelly M 16074 Tornoto Ontario 9 F 8:21 8:21
125 Tyner Jimmy 17306 Goodrich 11 M 8:21 8:21
126 Gismondi Jillian 11911 Farmington Hills 19 F 8:22 8:22
127 Wright Paul 16181 Flint 10 M 8:24 8:24
128 Mann Brian 17375 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:27 8:27
129 Gray Sean 16447 Flushing 08 M 8:27 8:27
130 Whitney Noah 16498 Wheaton 8 M 8:27 8:27
131 Crim Zachary 17313 Haslett 9 M 8:28 8:28
132 Sopkas Dennis 17349 Flushing 47 M 8:28 8:28
133 Taylor Nikita A 16295 Davison 12 F 8:28 8:28
134 Ridley Christhopher 17337 Mt. Morris 8 M 8:29 8:29
135 Stone Zachary P 16345 Flushing 10 M 8:33 8:33
136 Woodyard Eric 16483 Flint 11 M 8:33 8:33
137 Behan Stephan 16020 Grand Blanc 13 M 8:33 8:33
138 Schooler Suzanne 16414 Fenton 10 F 8:34 8:34
139 Batchelor Steven T 16040 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:34 8:34
140 Davlin Hillary 16041 Attica 8 F 8:35 8:35
141 Holdren Alexander 16216 Portland 8 M 8:35 8:35
142 Price Caleb 16178 Mount Morris 10 M 8:37 8:37
143 Berezny Michael R 16011 Flint 11 M 8:38 8:38
144 Peters Mark 16004 Flint 9 M 8:38 8:38
145 Merony Tracy M 16005 Harrison Twp 10 F 8:40 8:40
146 Eason Sam 16423 Flint 12 M 8:40 8:40
147 Jones Patrick 16465 Flint 32 M 8:41 8:41
148 Mathes Kurt 16547 Clarkston 35 M 8:41 8:41
149 Forbes Michealle 16404 Flint 14 F 8:42 8:42
150 Knapp Ian 16535 Flint 10 M 8:42 8:42
151 Wickham Lindsey 17354 Swartz Creek 15 F 8:44 8:44
152 Short Andrea 16545 Millington 13 F 8:44 8:44
153 Belanger Johnathan 16536 Grand Blanc 7 M 8:44 8:44
154 Taratuta Brittany L 16139 Ferndale 10 F 8:44 8:44
155 Mulherin Paulette 16101 Otisville 15 F 8:45 8:45
156 Scully Amber 16531 Waterford 13 F 8:46 8:46
157 Smith Nicholas 16202 Fenton 11 M 8:46 8:46
158 Allard Daniel 16512 Davison 10 M 8:48 8:48
159 Novak Sharon 16231 Clarkston 40 F 8:48 8:48
160 Wood Paris C. 16307 Flushing 7 F 8:49 8:49
161 Elliott Cody 16539 Davison 12 M 8:49 8:49
162 Baker Tyler 16115 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:49 8:49
163 Schaefer Brandon 16289 Grand Blanc 10 M 8:50 8:50
164 Reck Elizabeth 16167 Whitmore Lake 11 F 8:52 8:52
165 De Voss Eric 16266 Flint 12 M 8:52 8:52
166 Rose Cassandra 16460 Otisville 10 F 8:53 8:53
167 Flewelling Megan M 16294 Grand Blanc 11 F 8:53 8:53
168 De Witt Trevor 16080 Ortonville 12 F 8:54 8:54
169 Novess Jr Kevin M 16323 Mount Morris 16 M 8:54 8:54
170 Brown Robert 16563 Ypsilanti 10 M 8:55 8:55
171 Malachowski Zackary 16349 Durand 9 M 8:57 8:57
172 Fischer Robby 16523 Flushing 11 F 8:57 8:57
173 Hitt Kathryn 17309 Pinckney 10 F 8:57 8:57
174 Miglin Jason 16136 Columbia 10 M 8:58 8:58
175 Rustin Gavin 16538 Swartz Creek 8 M 8:58 8:58
176 Bishop Amanda 16060 Midland 11 F 8:59 8:59
177 Dutkowski Jill 16050 Flushing 10 F 9:00 9:00
178 Flewelling Sally A 16293 Grand Blanc 40 F 9:00 9:00
179 Ondrias Brandon 16306 Mount Morris 12 M 9:00 9:00
180 Crim Julianna 17315 Grand Rapids 10 F 9:01 9:01
181 Compeau Dayna R 16401 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:01 9:01
182 Thwing Daniel 16365 Davison 9 M 9:02 9:02
183 Ribant Emily A 16214 Flushing 8 F 9:03 9:03
184 Peters Scott 16003 Flint 44 M 9:04 9:04
185 Marchand Mitchell 16169 Windsor Ont 8 M 9:05 9:05
186 Anderson Eric D 16480 Fenton 08 M 9:05 9:05
187 Taylor Paul 16439 Davison 13 M 9:05 9:05
188 Fosdick Mark K 16142 Davison 8 M 9:07 9:07
189 Williams Patrick 16466 Grand Blanc 08 M 9:07 9:07
190 Batchelor Nicole E 16039 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:07 9:07
191 Stone Jessica 16346 Flushing 12 F 9:08 9:08
192 Aistrop Daniel 16229 Burton 12 M 9:08 9:08
193 Zink Justin 16072 Grand Blanc 12 M 9:09 9:09
194 Fisher John 16143 Flint 39 M 9:09 9:09
195 Schmiedeknecht Kristen 16501 Grand Blanc 7 F 9:10 9:10
196 Fisher John 16144 Flint 8 M 9:11 9:11
197 Hopmayer Ashley 16574 Brentwood 9 F 9:11 9:11
198 Foley Kenneth 16469 Howell 10 M 9:11 9:11
199 McGooley Charles 16489 Flint 7 M 9:13 9:13
200 McGuire Justin 16500 Flint 9 M 9:13 9:13
201 Huston Miranda 16445 Fenton 13 F 9:13 9:13
202 Daenzer Beth 16121 Otisville 15 F 9:13 9:13
203 Weissert Tyler 16172 Flushing 6 M 9:14 9:14
204 Miglin Logan 16135 Columbia 7 M 9:14 9:14
205 Reck Allison 16168 Whitmore Lake 13 F 9:15 9:15
206 Burg Jamie 16549 Brighton 15 F 9:15 9:15
207 Marshall Ian 16264 Flint 11 M 9:15 9:15
208 Waterman Leann 16164 Grand Blanc 40 F 9:15 9:15
209 Jones Laura 16594 Saginaw 7 F 9:15 9:15
210 Herzog Jacob 17383 Linden 11 M 9:15 9:15
211 Dawe Justin 16073 Shelby Twp 11 M 9:16 9:16
212 Panzlau Lauren 17311 Fenton 10 F 9:16 9:16
213 Schooler Natasha M 16415 Hartland 12 F 9:16 9:16
214 Nowak Jr Leonard 16249 Flint 53 M 9:16 9:16
215 Clapsaddle Jared 16568 Mason 10 M 9:16 9:16
216 Foley Daniel 16470 Howell 08 M 9:16 9:16
217 Hitt Jessica 17308 Pinckney 13 F 9:17 9:17
218 Fournier Ben 17381 Gregory 11 M 9:17 9:17
219 Arter Alisha 16382 Flint 8 F 9:17 9:17
220 Arnold Alexander 16607 Lake Orion 9 M 9:18 9:18
221 Lee Mechell 16031 Flint 24 F 9:18 9:18
222 Arnold Tom 16606 Lake Orion 40 M 9:18 9:18
223 Orser Jeni 16095 Otisville 14 F 9:19 9:19
224 Godard Andre 16503 Bloomfield Hills 14 M 9:20 9:20
225 Jones Todd 16515 Goodrich 35 M 9:20 9:20
226 Tower Jamie 16534 Flint 13 F 9:20 9:20
227 Ehde Jenna 16187 Ortonville 9 F 9:20 9:20
228 Wolbert Anthony 16374 Flushing 14 M 9:21 9:21
229 Tritten Emily 16032 Grand Blanc 14 F 9:21 9:21
230 Schroeder Sara 16023 Grand Blanc 14 F 9:21 9:21
231 Cheers Ahmad 16596 Flint 10 M 9:21 9:21
232 Frick Dolan 16228 Goodrich 6 M 9:22 9:22
233 Young Christen 16482 Flint 13 M 9:22 9:22
234 Short Derrick 16369 Millington 11 M 9:23 9:23
235 Dawe Lawrence 16588 Shelby Twp 48 M 9:23 9:23
236 Knapp Adrienne 16533 Flint 13 F 9:24 9:24
237 Anderson Robert C 16150 Grand Blanc 41 M 9:25 9:25
238 Welch Kathryn A 16147 Flint 9 F 9:26 9:26
239 Strong Thomas 17335 Flint 11 M 9:27 9:27
240 Skinner Shelby 16188 Linden 8 F 9:28 9:28
241 Bolduc Mark 16317 Flint 10 M 9:30 9:30
242 Welch Jeff 16546 Flint 42 M 9:30 9:30
243 Thornburg Ryan 16519 Davison 10 M 9:32 9:32
244 Alexander Hannah 16282 Grand Blanc 7 F 9:32 9:32
245 Hunt Brian 16591 Otisville 14 M 9:33 9:33
246 Worbert Jonathan 16373 Flushing 08 M 9:33 9:33
247 Cowan Nicholas 11936 Clarkston 9 M 9:34 9:34
248 Winn Maggie 16099 Columbiaville 15 F 9:34 9:34
249 Berry Samuel 16343 Flint 11 M 9:34 9:34
250 Zynda Aaron 17377 Chelsea 7 M 9:34 9:34
251 Hurand Ashley 17367 Flushing 9 F 9:35 9:35
252 Reed Alysse E 16035 Otisville 13 F 9:36 9:36
253 Meadows Kristin 16021 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:37 9:37
254 Dick Stephanie M 16183 Mount Morris 10 F 9:37 9:37
255 Thomas Laurie 16260 Fenton 32 F 9:38 9:38
256 Hays Lance 16012 Flushing 12 M 9:38 9:38
257 Martel David 17330 Fenton 10 M 9:39 9:39
258 Fahr Yvonne 16504 Davison 36 F 9:39 9:39
259 Harris Tyler 16356 Swartz Creek 9 M 9:39 9:39
260 Larson Avery L 16036 Flint 9 F 9:39 9:39
261 Rollins Trillis 16179 Mount Morris 13 M 9:40 9:40
262 Verbeck Daniel 16242 Burton 42 M 9:41 9:41
263 Schaepkens Nancy F 16043 Davison 39 F 9:41 9:41
264 Price Dia 16422 Mount Morris 14 F 9:43 9:43
265 Campbell Hannah S 16028 Dearborn 12 F 9:46 9:46
266 Johnson Jeremy J 16567 Flint 12 M 9:46 9:46
267 Justice Jessica 16274 Linden 9 F 9:47 9:47
268 Oslund Emelia 16019 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:47 9:47
269 Thompson Nicholas 16410 Flint 12 M 9:48 9:48
270 Welch Kristina M 16146 Flint 9 F 9:48 9:48
271 Campbell Lauren M 16029 Dearborn 14 F 9:49 9:49
272 McNeeley Joshua 16448 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:50 9:50
273 Kump-Dutkowski Valerie 16052 Flushing 46 F 9:50 9:50
274 White Kate A 16402 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:50 9:50
275 Malachowski Jackie 16350 Durand 34 F 9:51 9:51
276 Cantor Mary C 16354 Flint 11 F 9:51 9:51
277 Daniels Kyle 16416 Flushing 11 M 9:52 9:52
278 Curry Chelsea 16559 Mount Morris 07 F 9:53 9:53
279 Daniels Richard C 16419 Flushing 40 M 9:53 9:53
280 Gray Lindsey N 16446 Flushing 09 F 9:53 9:53
281 McMobley I I Joe 16219 Flint 50 M 9:53 9:53
282 Hernandez Laura 16630 Flint 8 F 9:54 9:54
283 Youry Carl 16388 Flint 7 M 9:55 9:55
284 Pettigrew Susana 16218 Flint 39 F 9:55 9:55
285 McCormick Jennifer 16106 Gaines 12 F 9:56 9:56
286 Yanacek Erin 16593 Midland 11 F 9:56 9:56
287 Burg Ashley 16553 Brighton 12 F 9:57 9:57
288 Williams Faida 16456 Flint 13 F 9:58 9:58
289 Wilson Edie 17341 Okemos 8 F 9:58 9:58
290 Van Houten Melanie 16140 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:58 9:58
291 Plamondon Jennie 16299 Flushing 9 F 9:59 9:59
292 Schroeck Katie 16435 Burton 13 F 10:00 10:00
293 Brownlee Steven 16193 Linden 15 M 10:00 10:00
294 Justice Natassia 16270 Linden 12 F 10:00 10:00
295 Buffey Alyssa M 16353 Flint 11 F 10:02 10:02
296 Hamelin Brian 16241 Warren 10 M 10:02 10:02
297 Hurand Jeffrey 17370 Flushing 40 M 10:02 10:02
298 Murdoch Tiffany 11735 Otisville 12 F 10:04 10:04
299 Hergenreder Eric 16223 Heswall 5 M 10:05 10:05
300 Greenman Laura 16550 Clio 12 F 10:06 10:06
301 Savage Meghan E 16171 Davison 8 F 10:06 10:06
302 Ptak Sarah 16499 Swartz Creek 13 F 10:08 10:08
303 Huber Olivia 16251 Flint 8 F 10:08 10:08
304 Fridline Garrett 16395 Burton 13 M 10:09 10:09
305 Fras Rebekah L 16474 Flint 07 F 10:10 10:10
306 Fridline Bruce 16398 Grand Blanc 36 M 10:12 10:12
307 Fridline Connor 16399 Grand Blanc 6 M 10:12 10:12
308 Berlanga III Pedro 16220 Flushing 5 M 10:13 10:13
309 Hendry Erin 16392 Flushing 9 F 10:14 10:14
310 Palentyn Erica A 16454 Flint 12 F 10:14 10:14
311 Lang Nathanial 16611 Swartz Creek 10 M 10:14 10:14
312 Ivey Micah 16612 Linden 11 M 10:14 10:14
313 Hagan Abigail S 16076 Burton 9 F 10:15 10:15
314 Panter Gene 16257 Flint 35 M 10:15 10:15
315 Panter Corky 16256 Flint 8 F 10:16 10:16
316 Thwing Julie 16364 Davison 43 F 10:16 10:16
317 Lake Brian P 14401 Swartz Creek 11 M 10:16 10:16
318 Root Mallory 13234 Flushing 12 F 10:18 10:18
319 Seal Jacquelyn 16434 Flint 8 F 10:19 10:19
320 Schalm Cheryl 16598 Trenton 37 F 10:19 10:19
321 Forsleff John 16615 Flint 10 M 10:20 10:20
322 Thornburg Brandon 16518 Davison 09 M 10:20 10:20
323 Acre Ashley M 16281 Flint 12 F 10:21 10:21
324 Daniel Jacob 16522 Flint 9 M 10:22 10:22
325 Meldrum Dustin D 16089 Saint Clair 12 M 10:25 10:25
326 Sutton Kate 16485 Grand Blanc 7 F 10:25 10:25
327 Williston Geoffrey 16122 Rochester Hills 5 M 10:26 10:26
328 England Meaghan 17320 Toronto 9 F 10:26 10:26
329 Schumacher Stephen 16319 Fenton 9 M 10:26 10:26
330 Nesterowich Casey 16091 Ortonville 10 F 10:29 10:29
331 McPherson Alexander L 16033 Gaylord 12 M 10:29 10:29
332 Owens Megan 16149 Swartz Creek 14 F 10:30 10:30
333 Alfonso Maria 16540 Clarkston 7 F 10:31 10:31
334 Alfonso Albert 16541 Clarkston 11 M 10:31 10:31
335 Vandeputte Jillian 16118 Davison 12 F 10:32 10:32
336 Jerichow Kristin 16141 Flushing 11 F 10:33 10:33
337 Wheatley Parker 16492 Grand Blanc 07 M 10:33 10:33
338 Fromwiller Laura 17328 Lapeer 29 F 10:37 10:37
339 Wagner Heather 16201 Flushing 28 F 10:40 10:40
340 Szymanski Laura 16230 White Lake 13 F 10:40 10:40
341 Jerichow Diane S 1238 Flushing 48 F 10:42 10:42
342 Youry Samantha 16387 Flint 9 F 10:43 10:43
343 Thompson Julius 16370 Flint 10 M 10:44 10:44
344 Malar Bonita 16604 Troy 47 F 10:46 10:46
345 Vizcarra Ryan E 16195 Burton 11 M 10:47 10:47
346 Tremaine Cathy 17327 Fenton 31 F 10:47 10:47
347 Lilleberg Joshua R 16026 Linden 11 M 10:48 10:48
348 Horn Erik 16450 Grand Blanc 06 M 10:49 10:49
349 Sutton Amanda 16484 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:50 10:50
350 Timmons Renea D 16389 Flint 8 F 10:50 10:50
351 Reese Steve 16625 Flushing 27 M 10:52 10:52
352 Baier Thomas 16584 Flushing 43 M 10:53 10:53
353 Burgess Braden C 16209 Flushing 9 M 10:53 10:53
354 Figgins Eric J 16344 Flint 7 M 10:54 10:54
355 Baier Jocelin 16585 Flushing 9 F 10:54 10:54
356 Webb Zach 16570 Flint 11 M 10:55 10:55
357 Burchfield Alexandrea N. 16088 Flushing 7 F 10:56 10:56
358 Sowa Nicholas 16081 Ortonville 7 M 10:56 10:56
359 Hall Bridget 16269 Flint 12 F 10:56 10:56
360 Neil Corey J 16425 Flint 13 M 10:56 10:56
361 Schalm Megan 16197 Trenton 10 F 10:57 10:57
362 Brower Laraine K 3979 Grand Blanc 45 F 10:57 10:57
363 Phillpotts Emma 16486 Linden 6 F 10:57 10:57
364 McDougall Jazmine M 16413 Flint 9 F 10:57 10:57
365 Lang Samantha 16601 Swartz Creek 7 F 10:58 10:58
366 Flewelling Liza 16290 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:58 10:58
367 Lewis Jeffrey 17301 Otisville 11 M 10:59 10:59
368 Delfin Sandra 16296 Flint 12 F 10:59 10:59
369 Mills Brian 16517 Grand Blanc 08 M 11:00 11:00
370 Killingbeck Alyssa 16583 Farmington 10 F 11:00 11:00
371 Zehnder Rachel A 16376 Flint 10 F 11:03 11:03
372 Kildee Kathleen 16372 Flint 8 F 11:03 11:03
373 Kildee Kenneth 16371 Flint 9 M 11:03 11:03
374 Duffy Joy P 16212 Swartz Creek 16 F 11:04 11:04
375 Pence Hannah 16383 Flint 5 F 11:04 11:04
376 Vandeputte James 16117 Davison 11 M 11:05 11:05
377 Richmond Emma 16128 Ortonville 5 F 11:06 11:06
378 Castro Ariana 16009 Okemos 9 F 11:07 11:07
379 Brown Karina 16525 Flint 6 F 11:07 11:07
380 Spencer Matthew 16363 Swartz Creek 8 M 11:07 11:07
381 Bolduc Gregoire 16316 Flint 41 M 11:07 11:07
382 Brown Tammie 16527 Flint 41 F 11:07 11:07
383 Wilson II Robert 16318 Davison 10 M 11:07 11:07
384 Yecke Bob 16554 Linden 51 M 11:08 11:08
385 Fras Aundrae A 16475 Flint 06 M 11:08 11:08
386 Sopkas Jennifer 17350 Flushing 39 F 11:08 11:08
387 Sopkas Gregory 17348 Flushing 5 M 11:08 11:08
388 Meadows Matthew 16022 Grand Blanc 11 M 11:10 11:10
389 Frick Katie 16226 Goodrich 8 F 11:11 11:11
390 Pichiotino Ashley 16107 Linden 7 F 11:11 11:11
391 Sayles Justin 16133 Davison 11 M 11:13 11:13
392 Miller Abbey 16213 Saginaw 8 F 11:13 11:13
393 Shelley Charity 16436 Flint 8 F 11:13 11:13
394 Brownlee Pamela 16194 Linden 12 F 11:13 11:13
395 Konuszewski MacKenzie 16451 Flushing 07 F 11:15 11:15
396 Yecke Kyle 16555 Linden 11 M 11:15 11:15
397 Whitman Samantha 16265 Swartz Creek 6 F 11:16 11:16
398 Plamondon Kelcie 16300 Flushing 6 F 11:17 11:17
399 Desousa Justin E 16235 Grand Blanc 10 M 11:17 11:17
400 Evans Kyera 16267 Flint 8 F 11:19 11:19
401 Tower Bridget 16276 Linden 32 F 11:19 11:19
402 Schroeder Sarah 16452 Ann Arbor 11 F 11:21 11:21
403 Delorey Natalie A 16443 Swartz Creek 09 F 11:21 11:21
404 Castro Orion 16008 Okemos 7 M 11:22 11:22
405 Crim Bonnie 17314 Grand Rapids 39 F 11:22 11:22
406 Daniels Julie 16417 Flushing 38 F 11:24 11:24
407 Daniels Kelsey A 16418 Flushing 10 F 11:24 11:24
408 Saville Cody 16385 Mount Morris 7 M 11:25 11:25
409 Malachowski Emily 16348 Durand 9 M 11:26 11:26
410 Peel Emily 16562 Mount Morris 8 F 11:26 11:26
411 Jannakos Michelle 17322 Grand Blanc 38 F 11:26 11:26
412 Hardy Tyler M 16066 Ortonville 8 M 11:27 11:27
413 Dryer Kelli 16068 Grand Blanc 7 F 11:29 11:29
414 Roberts Heather 16421 Grand Blanc 5 F 11:31 11:31
415 Aistrop David 16227 Burton 9 M 11:31 11:31
416 Horton Nathon 16006 Flint 11 M 11:31 11:31
417 Malachowski Lindsey 16351 Durand 11 F 11:32 11:32
418 Brooks Linda 16341 Ortonville 40 F 11:33 11:33
419 Lee Connie 16277 Linden 40 F 11:33 11:33
420 Brooks Stacie 16342 Ortonville 10 F 11:33 11:33
421 Allen-Spann Kristy 12025 Clarkston 31 F 11:34 11:34
422 Edmonds Andrew 17307 Charlottesville 9 M 11:34 11:34
423 Chadwick Matthew P 16064 Grand Blanc 11 M 11:35 11:35
424 Lenz James 16524 Grand Blanc 9 M 11:36 11:36
425 Scully Heather 16530 Waterford 14 F 11:37 11:37
426 Tasley Rick 16112 Flint 44 M 11:39 11:39
427 Cuevas Ashley N 16411 Flint 11 F 11:40 11:40
428 Edwards Krista 16186 Clio 9 F 11:40 11:40
429 Schon Amelia 16309 Mason 5 F 11:41 11:41
430 Hamelin Anthony 16240 Warren 11 M 11:41 11:41
431 Lawrence Ryan 16175 Flint 8 M 11:41 11:41
432 Young Kendall 16427 Flint 8 M 11:42 11:42
433 Arline Jr Anthony 16357 Grand Blanc 11 M 11:42 11:42
434 Forsleff Andrew 16614 Flint 8 M 11:43 11:43
435 Lahar Bethany 16111 Lennon 15 F 11:44 11:44
436 Schmitz David 16632 Grand Blanc 4 F 11:45 11:45
437 Schmitz Ian 16631 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:45 11:45
438 Welch Matthew 16119 Flushing 9 M 11:46 11:46
439 Sargent Jessica 16109 Lennon 9 F 11:46 11:46
440 Lee Jasmyn 16278 Linden 9 F 11:46 11:46
441 Gross Ashley 16403 Flint 11 F 11:47 11:47
442 Hurand Jennifer 17368 Flushing 7 F 11:47 11:47
443 Huettl Kaley L 16061 Northfield 12 F 11:47 11:47
444 Arter Kyle 16381 Flint 7 M 11:48 11:48
445 Schwartz Dana 16572 FLINT 11 F 11:49 11:49
446 Scully Melissa 16529 Waterford 7 F 11:49 11:49
447 Neil Cody R 16424 Flint 10 M 11:53 11:53
448 Wrobel Nicholas 16472 Lake Orion 8 M 11:54 11:54
449 Yecke Kim 16556 Linden 48 F 11:54 11:54
450 Malott Matt 16461 Flint 40 M 11:56 11:56
451 Malott Joseph 16464 Flint 11 M 11:56 11:56
452 Hurand Barbara 17369 Flushing 35 F 11:56 11:56
453 Huettl Kourtney 16062 Northfield 9 F 11:57 11:57
454 Compeau Derek 16408 Grand Blanc 6 M 12:00 12:00
455 Cryer Christian 17362 Fenton 5 M 12:01 12:01
456 Schmidt Glen 16059 Freeland 40 M 12:01 12:01
457 Schmidt Steve 16058 Freeland 10 M 12:02 12:02
458 Hole Meghan 16304 Harrisburg 12 F 12:02 12:02
459 Carson Ross A 16205 Grand Blanc 8 M 12:03 12:03
460 Clemons Ashia L 16457 Flint 8 F 12:04 12:04
461 Buechler Andrea M 16054 Goodrich 7 F 12:05 12:05
462 Novess Brandon 16326 Mount Morris 6 M 12:05 12:05
463 Doyle Toni 16564 Fenton 10 F 12:05 12:05
464 Callahan Katelyn 16078 Flint 10 F 12:07 12:07
465 Acre Christopher 16279 Flint 7 M 12:07 12:07
466 Novess Kyle M 16324 Mount Morris 9 M 12:07 12:07
467 Cuevas Vanessa M 16412 Flint 9 F 12:08 12:08
468 Hewitt Megan 16268 Burton 12 F 12:13 12:13
469 Cobb Lori 16602 Flint 36 F 12:13 12:13
470 Hewitt Jeffery A 4045 Burton 41 M 12:13 12:13
471 Chadwick Wayne 16065 Grand Blanc 45 M 12:15 12:15
472 Miller Ian 16619 Flushing 10 M 12:15 12:15
473 Teare Nicole 17303 Chardon 13 F 12:15 12:15
474 Gross Timmy 16406 Flint 41 M 12:16 12:16
475 Teare Philip 17304 Chardon 8 M 12:16 12:16
476 Cobb Anna E. 16600 Flint 9 F 12:16 12:16
477 Gross Tiffany 16407 Flint 10 F 12:17 12:17
478 Burrell Carmin E 16129 Lapeer 15 F 12:22 12:22
479 Koa Amber 16622 Sterling Hts 23 F 12:23 12:23
480 Sisak Natalie 16232 Utica 23 F 12:23 12:23
481 Orwig Leesha M 16048 Petersburg 10 F 12:24 12:24
482 High Justine 16204 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:25 12:25
483 Phegley Clint 16224 Fenton 5 M 12:26 12:26
484 Carson Traci 16203 Grand Blanc 7 F 12:26 12:26
485 Brink Laura 17346 Lake Orion 36 F 12:29 12:29
486 Beardslee Josette 16110 Lennon 29 F 12:31 12:31
487 Sowa John 16082 Ortonville 36 M 12:33 12:33
488 Acre Lesley 16280 Flint 10 F 12:34 12:34
489 Koch Kaitlynne 16199 Fenton 7 F 12:35 12:35
490 Gonzalez Fabiola 16561 Flint 7 F 12:38 12:38
491 Rexroth Katie 16298 Grand Blanc 4 F 12:39 12:39
492 Davis Brianne 16303 Flushing 7 F 12:40 12:40
493 Gustafson Ian D 16476 Grand Rapids 08 M 12:40 12:40
494 Rexroth Julie K 16311 Grand Blanc 45 F 12:41 12:41
495 Gonzalez Dolores 16560 Flint 34 F 12:41 12:41
496 Gross Sherri 16405 Flint 40 F 12:48 12:48
497 Waggoner Kevin 16437 Flint 8 M 12:50 12:50
498 Wheatley Sydney A 16493 Grand Blanc 05 F 12:50 12:50
499 Kiousis Collin 16473 Medina 3 M 12:50 12:50
500 Klousis Thomas 16491 Medina 36 M 12:50 12:50
501 Welsby Robert 16255 Flushing 9 M 12:52 12:52
502 Combs Jennifer 16233 Flushing 6 F 12:57 12:57
503 Combs Brian R 16221 Flushing 35 M 12:58 12:58
504 Dewitt Emily 16090 Ortonville 10 F 13:00 13:00
505 Barkey Peter 16254 Clarkston 39 M 13:00 13:00
506 Barkey Conor 16253 Clarkston 7 M 13:01 13:01
507 Camper Deborah 16384 Flint 42 F 13:02 13:02
508 Barber Dee 16069 Swartz Creek 35 F 13:05 13:05
509 Howard Javier 16506 Flint 9 M 13:05 13:05
510 Roberts Vernon 16359 Flint 36 M 13:06 13:06
511 Roberts Erica 16362 Flint 11 F 13:06 13:06
512 Swain Amanda M 16049 Davison 5 F 13:07 13:07
513 Arnold Tricia 16599 Lake Orion 36 F 13:08 13:08
514 Combs Heather 16222 Flushing 38 F 13:13 13:13
515 MacK Sarah 16442 Flushing 15 F 13:16 13:16
516 Hunt Piercyn 16609 Grand Blanc 07 F 13:17 13:17
517 Fernandez Alexander M 16623 Burton 7 M 13:17 13:17
518 Scully Nancy 16528 Waterford 44 F 13:17 13:17
519 Hoeft Rebecca 16288 Burton 37 F 13:21 13:21
520 Bauldry Andrea M 16444 Flushing 33 F 13:22 13:22
521 Arnold Jaclyn 16608 Lake Orion 13 F 13:22 13:22
522 Hunt Michelle 16610 Grand Blanc 33 F 13:23 13:23
523 Fernandez Jacob C 16624 Burton 5 M 13:23 13:23
524 Buechler Brian 16053 Goodrich 5 M 13:28 13:28
525 Schulte Steven 17344 Goodeich 7 M 13:30 13:30
526 Byrd Nicholas A 16496 Flint 08 M 13:38 13:38
527 Newton Jenifer 16159 Swartz Creek 13 F 13:39 13:39
528 Dunning Luke 16327 Flint 7 M 13:39 13:39
529 Ketchmark Courtney J 16024 Davison 8 F 13:41 13:41
530 Straley Lauren G 16017 Flushing 6 F 13:42 13:42
531 Newton Samantha 16158 Grand Blanc 9 F 13:43 13:43
532 Ledtke Klarisse 16438 Grand Blanc 8 F 13:43 13:43
533 Moriartey Alyssa 16210 Davison 6 F 13:44 13:44
534 Malott Jeffrey 16462 Flint 9 M 13:45 13:45
535 Malott Anne 16463 Flint 40 F 13:45 13:45
536 Rasch Max 16113 Fenton 4 M 13:46 13:46
537 Novess Benjamin 16325 Mount Morris 8 M 13:52 13:52
538 Fridline Judy 16396 Grand Blanc 36 F 13:54 13:54
539 Fridline Benjamin 16400 Grand Blanc 3 M 13:54 13:54
540 Lamphere Sara 16592 Goodrich 4 F 13:55 13:55
541 Reneaud Jacqueline 16030 Goodrich 4 F 13:56 13:56
542 Britton Jessica 16284 Burton 8 F 13:57 13:57
543 James Brian 16537 Flint 10 M 13:58 13:58
544 Webb Nicholas 16569 Flint 7 M 13:59 13:59
545 Miller Garret 16037 Flushing 6 M 14:00 14:00
546 Cantor Michael 16352 Flint 45 M 14:00 14:00
547 Cantor Madeleine 16355 Flint 8 F 14:00 14:00
548 Miller Peter 16038 Flushing 44 M 14:01 14:01
549 Green Bob 16002 Linden 69 M 14:04 14:04
550 Christenson Andrea M 16432 Flint 11 F 14:04 14:04
551 Schon Michael 16310 Mason 7 M 14:09 14:09
552 Schon Abraham 16308 Mason 4 M 14:09 14:09
553 Curry Rachel 16558 Mount Morris 07 F 14:10 14:10
554 Bobrowski Katie 16455 Flint 10 F 14:10 14:10
555 Daly Sydney 16509 Grand Blanc 08 F 14:11 14:11
556 Johnson Alexandra 16137 Grand Blanc 7 F 14:11 14:11
557 Daly Kyle 16508 Grand Blanc 05 M 14:12 14:12
558 Alexander Nathan 16283 Grand Blanc 6 M 14:13 14:13
559 Johnson Patricia 16138 Grand Blanc 34 F 14:13 14:13
560 Daly Rick 16507 Grand Blanc 41 M 14:13 14:13
561 Grady Dylan K 16154 Swartz Creek 9 M 14:17 14:17
562 Seal Katheryn 16433 Flint 5 F 14:17 14:17
563 Popour Garrett 16211 Flint 9 M 14:18 14:18
564 Deyo Aja 16057 Grosse Pointe 3 F 14:20 14:20
565 Justice Cassandra 16271 Linden 9 F 14:22 14:22
566 Justice Lindsay 16273 Linden 12 F 14:24 14:24
567 Dodt Shelbie 16275 Linden 12 F 14:24 14:24
568 Hill Mary 16291 Goodrich 40 F 14:28 14:28
569 Hill Chloe 16292 Goodrich 9 F 14:29 14:29
570 Skaff Kathy 16380 Flint 57 F 14:44 14:44
571 Barwick Corey 16152 Santa Claus 13 M 14:51 14:51
572 Morrow Benjamin 17366 Davison 5 M 14:56 14:56
573 Morrow Carol 17364 Davison 37 F 14:58 14:58
574 Roe Jilliann 16094 Columbiaville 15 F 14:58 14:58
575 Morrow James 17365 Davison 8 M 14:58 14:58
576 Euper Heidi 16104 Otisville 15 F 14:59 14:59
577 Maitland Natasha 16629 Flushing 11 F 15:00 15:00
578 Harper Jasmine 16628 Flushing 7 F 15:02 15:02
579 Allard Michael J 16510 Davison 7 M 15:08 15:08
580 Hoeft Ashley 16287 Burton 7 F 15:14 15:14
581 Britton Krystal 16285 Burton 6 F 15:15 15:15
582 Pawlak Emily 17331 Cambridge 8 F 15:17 15:17
583 Latchaw David L 16198 Laingsburg 6 M 15:17 15:17
584 Horne Jeremiah 16315 Grand Blanc 13 M 15:22 15:22
585 Horne Jonathan 16312 Grand Blanc 10 M 15:25 15:25
586 Gardner Gwen 17374 Medina 6 F 15:32 15:32
587 Allard Matt 16511 Davison 03 M 15:59 15:59
588 Hanzek Emily 17339 Flushing 6 F 16:01 16:01
589 Hanzek Lori 17338 Flushing 35 F 16:01 16:01
590 Schulte Nicole 17345 Goodrich 4 F 16:33 16:33
591 Sylvester Kenneth 17376 Flint 29 M 17:45 17:45
592 Wurth Daniel 17340 Flint 6 M 17:48 17:48
593 Blair Toriahna 17334 Madison Heights 11 F 18:33 18:33
594 Burnett Tyler 16185 Flint 8 M 18:33 18:33
595 Rasch Erich 16114 Fenton 6 M 18:39 18:39
596 Blair Carol 17333 Madison Heights 43 F 18:39 18:39
597 McPhee Ed 16575 New Lothrup 53 M 18:45 18:45
598 Pugh Victor 16409 Flint 50 M 19:30 19:30
600 Sudberry Allison 16552 Flint 05 F 19:54 19:54
601 Banks Shayla 16551 Flint 10 F 19:56 19:56
602 Jule Olivia 17385 Fenton 8 F 20:43 20:43
603 Long Deborah 17318 Ypsilanti 38 F 20:51 20:51
604 Johnson Faith 16092 Columbiaville 15 F 21:08 21:08
605 Pitts Gabrielle 16428 Flint 6 M 21:12 21:12
606 Pitts Kamela 16429 Lansing 11 F 21:14 21:14
607 Pitts Isaiah E 16430 Flint 10 M 21:14 21:14
608 Kotarski Michael 16206 Flint 99 M 22:19 22:19
609 Norris Nancy A 16321 Flint 56 F 23:05 23:05
610 Peivandi Anette 16320 Davison 43 F 23:07 23:07
611 McClure Barbara 16302 Flint 66 F 23:07 23:07
612 McClure Karen A 16301 Flint 36 F 23:09 23:09

Visit our Advertisers!

RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED