forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Aug. 18, 2012 2012 Cruise in Shoes 5K Run & Walk Royal Oak, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Cruise in Shoes 2012
Age Group Results
August 18, 2012
Everal Race Management

5K Run
Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Yau Troy MI 18 1 15:59 5:09/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 13 18 20:25 6:35/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Preiss Waterford MI 43 5 17:35 5:40/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dina Heiler Huntington Woods MI 41 42 22:36 7:17/M

No Age Given/Missing Info

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 13 426 35:26 11:26/M

Male 12 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Romano Royal Oak MI 11 83 24:38 7:57/M
2 Christian Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 10 160 27:12 8:46/M
3 Nate Vesper Royal Oak MI 10 222 29:04 9:23/M
4 Jack Wagenschutz Canton MI 12 243 29:34 9:32/M
5 Trent Hildreth Shelby Townshhip MI 12 444 36:13 11:41/M
6 Eric Beamish Redford MI 9 455 36:50 11:53/M
7 Noah Catallo Rochester MI 12 507 42:04 13:34/M

Female 12 & Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Braasch Saint Charles IL 5 193 28:19 9:08/M
2 Emily Frega Royal Oak MI 9 228 29:11 9:25/M
3 Halley Campbell Berkley MI 11 263 30:11 9:44/M
4 Anna Tertel Carleton MI 11 347 32:51 10:36/M
5 Brooke Ersig Troy MI 9 357 33:09 10:42/M
6 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 7 465 37:40 12:09/M
7 Katherine Mooney Royal Oak MI 9 486 39:22 12:42/M
8 Lia Catallo Rochester MI 10 516 44:59 14:31/M

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Hill Royal Oak MI 15 2 16:35 5:21/M
2 Yarko Petrusha Troy MI 14 25 21:01 6:47/M
3 Jordan Kenney Madison Heights MI 14 197 28:28 9:11/M
4 Brenden Ersig Troy MI 13 202 28:36 9:14/M
5 Solomon Gray Northville MI 13 407 34:44 11:12/M
6 Patrick Ersig Shelby Twp MI 13 439 36:00 11:37/M

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madelyne Luddy Royal Oak MI 15 78 24:28 7:54/M
2 Clare Romano Royal Oak MI 15 79 24:29 7:54/M
3 Julia Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 14 162 27:15 8:47/M
4 Mercedes Howie Wolverine Lake MI 15 170 27:34 8:54/M
5 Hannah Baker Berkley MI 14 260 30:05 9:42/M
6 Ashley Maxwell Lake Orion MI 13 307 31:24 10:08/M
7 Amanda Boschman Sterling Hts. MI 14 333 32:15 10:24/M
8 Madison Lindaman Sterling Heights MI 14 336 32:15 10:24/M
9 Emily Baer Morton Grove IL 14 411 34:54 11:15/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Branden Burton West Bloomfield MI 16 6 17:52 5:46/M
2 Nic Clark West Bloomfield MI 16 9 19:14 6:12/M
3 Jayden Wezensky Troy MI 17 13 20:06 6:29/M
4 Jalen Hatcher Southfield MI 17 21 20:40 6:40/M
5 Kiel Bucher Ferndale MI 16 37 22:18 7:12/M
6 Maxwell Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 19 38 22:25 7:14/M
7 Brandan Roberts Madison Heights MI 16 72 24:19 7:51/M
8 Steve Barch Troy MI 19 80 24:36 7:56/M
9 Christopher Berard Troy MI 17 96 24:59 8:04/M
10 Adam Smigielski Sterling Heights MI 19 119 25:44 8:18/M
11 Evan Carpenter Troy MI 19 121 25:45 8:18/M
12 Luke Ersig Shelby Twp MI 17 296 31:11 10:04/M
13 Edmond Younes Madison Heights MI 19 319 31:48 10:15/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Miller Troy MI 16 28 21:22 6:54/M
2 Maral Toukhanian Troy MI 17 29 21:30 6:56/M
3 Brittini Burton West Bloomfield MI 17 69 24:13 7:49/M
4 Lauren Weemaes Rochester Hills MI 18 73 24:21 7:51/M
5 Brenna Barron Farmington Hills MI 19 86 24:41 7:58/M
6 Jasmine Parker Carleton MI 18 88 24:44 7:59/M
7 Nicole Johns Oak Park MI 16 118 25:44 8:18/M
8 Penny Phillips Wyandotte MI 16 144 26:25 8:31/M
9 Erin Michonski Huntington Woods MI 19 207 28:42 9:15/M
10 Caitlyn Berard Troy MI 19 238 29:27 9:30/M
11 Lianna Sprankle Warren MI 17 309 31:29 10:09/M
12 Anna Feigenauer Harrison Township MI 19 320 31:49 10:16/M
13 Liz Smith Dearborn MI 19 332 32:12 10:23/M
14 Megan Gilson Berkley MI 19 384 33:51 10:55/M
15 Rachel Redmond Birmingham MI 18 440 36:01 11:37/M
16 Kendra Barnowski Royal Oak 19 532 52:48 17:02/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Roy Clinton Township MI 24 32 21:39 6:59/M
2 Bryce Jones Troy MI 20 50 23:08 7:28/M
3 Brad McNab Royal Oak MI 23 70 24:16 7:50/M
4 Andrew Martin Royal Oak, Mi MI 22 116 25:40 8:17/M
5 Michael Whited Birmingham MI 21 126 25:59 8:23/M
6 Ryan McKinney Canton MI 22 154 26:58 8:42/M
7 Ben Anton Williamsburg VA 22 182 27:56 9:01/M
8 Matthew Obrien Royal Oak MI 20 201 28:36 9:14/M
9 Michael Wille Rochester MI 20 204 28:40 9:15/M
10 Steven Sprankle Warren MI 24 310 31:29 10:09/M
11 Tyler Ash Flint MI 20 414 34:55 11:16/M
12 Patrick Duchnicki St. Clair Shores MI 22 522 45:42 14:45/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Lindsay Clarkston MI 20 46 22:53 7:23/M
2 Ashley Luke Livonia MI 24 52 23:22 7:32/M
3 Vallorie Ebert Macomb MI 23 64 24:04 7:46/M
4 Sabrina Bolvari Hazel Park MI 21 74 24:23 7:52/M
5 Taylor Thompson Warren MI 21 100 25:01 8:04/M
6 Audrey Kon Royal Oak MI 24 151 26:46 8:38/M
7 Amanda Clements MI 24 171 27:34 8:54/M
8 Hayley Kennedy Royal Oak MI 23 179 27:51 8:59/M
9 Kelly McNab Royal Oak MI 20 187 28:05 9:04/M
10 Jayna Sames Detroit MI 20 209 28:43 9:16/M
11 Bridget O Brien Ferndale MI 20 211 28:45 9:16/M
12 Jackie Dospil Auburn Hills MI 21 212 28:46 9:17/M
13 Carissa Tigges Royal Oak MI 24 264 30:11 9:44/M
14 Kirsten Marie Rudd Grosse Pointe Woods MI 20 273 30:22 9:48/M
15 Rachael Uhley Birmingham MI 21 289 31:04 10:01/M
16 Lauren Burleson Hazel Park MI 22 324 32:00 10:19/M
17 Jenn Pruner Melvindale MI 23 340 32:24 10:27/M
18 Meagan Mosey Macomb MI 21 368 33:32 10:49/M
19 Mara Rubin Detroit MI 20 383 33:51 10:55/M
20 Chelsea Schwartz Washington MI 20 393 34:18 11:04/M
21 Melissa French Livonia MI 21 395 34:21 11:05/M
22 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights MI 21 399 34:25 11:06/M
23 Erika Guirey Berkley MI 22 462 37:32 12:06/M
24 Stephanie Yetter Troy MI 24 467 37:41 12:09/M
25 Jessica Lam Clinton Township MI 24 475 38:18 12:21/M
26 Jennifer Warchol Clinton Township MI 23 476 38:19 12:22/M
27 Shelby Kenney Madison Heights MI 20 495 40:27 13:03/M
28 Nada Sitto West Bloomfield MI 24 534 56:15 18:09/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Desteiger Birmingham MI 29 4 17:15 5:34/M
2 Andrew Herman Saint Clair Shores MI 27 14 20:14 6:32/M
3 Ben Saxe Bloomfield Hills MI 28 19 20:37 6:39/M
4 Charlie Ohly Rochester Hills MI 25 40 22:31 7:16/M
5 Michael Ohly Troy MI 27 49 23:06 7:27/M
6 Carl Merrill Sterling Heights MI 28 62 23:55 7:43/M
7 Rubyure Henry Southfield MI 28 97 25:00 8:04/M
8 Andrew Wolff Ferndale MI 27 107 25:16 8:09/M
9 Dale Orczykowski Royal Oak MI 28 114 25:35 8:15/M
10 Brian Cook Royal Oak MI 28 122 25:50 8:20/M
11 Daniel Maiorano Sterling Heights MI 29 124 25:53 8:21/M
12 Josh Plucinski Oak Park MI 26 134 26:16 8:28/M
13 Mark Robertson Detroit MI 25 138 26:20 8:30/M
14 Bastian Matticka Sterling Heights MI 26 142 26:23 8:31/M
15 Brandon Kountz Southfield MI 28 148 26:35 8:35/M
16 Michael Rapach Royal Oak MI 29 157 27:05 8:44/M
17 Jason Bauman Greenville OH 26 174 27:42 8:56/M
18 Charles Golden Northville MI 29 189 28:05 9:04/M
19 Brandon Mudloff Shelby Township MI 27 191 28:14 9:06/M
20 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 26 242 29:34 9:32/M
21 William Swerdlick Ann Arbor MI 27 358 33:11 10:42/M
22 Tom Lucido Royal Oak MI 28 381 33:48 10:54/M
23 Collin O Keefe Berkley MI 29 427 35:29 11:27/M
24 Sanjay Lal Kalamazoo MI 28 509 42:09 13:36/M
25 Scott Jones Troy MI 26 519 45:41 14:44/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Truan Beverly Hills MI 29 89 24:46 7:59/M
2 Kristen Wheeler Troy MI 29 93 24:51 8:01/M
3 Natalie Krol Bloomfield Hills MI 27 111 25:26 8:12/M
4 Joanne Freed Ferndale MI 29 129 26:05 8:25/M
5 Lauren Germaine Troy MI 28 131 26:07 8:25/M
6 Megan Cooley Royal Oak MI 26 132 26:10 8:26/M
7 Melissa Crawford Commerce MI 28 141 26:22 8:30/M
8 Kirsten Cody Berkley MI 29 177 27:49 8:58/M
9 Jennifer Minott Madison Heights MI 26 184 28:02 9:03/M
10 Christine Son Hing Plymouth MI 28 196 28:22 9:09/M
11 Jill Piasecki Royal Oak MI 27 206 28:42 9:15/M
12 Sarah Viges Grand Rapids MI 28 216 28:49 9:18/M
13 Satah Valovich Bloomfield Village MI 26 235 29:24 9:29/M
14 Vikki Campbell Brighton MI 27 252 29:48 9:37/M
15 Anneliese Porter Madison Heights MI 28 257 29:59 9:40/M
16 Jessica Emond Clawson MI 28 266 30:16 9:46/M
17 Katie Herman Saint Clair Shores MI 27 269 30:20 9:47/M
18 Juli Peterson Livonia MI 26 281 30:48 9:56/M
19 Holly Shriner Royal Oak MI 27 284 30:52 9:57/M
20 Andrea Papadopoulos Royal Oak MI 29 290 31:04 10:01/M
21 Dana Jones Royal Oak MI 29 302 31:19 10:06/M
22 Laura Emmer Ann Arbor MI 29 303 31:20 10:06/M
23 Amanda Marshall Waterford MI 28 331 32:10 10:23/M
24 Brittany Gardner Birmingham MI 27 334 32:15 10:24/M
25 Teresa Cucchiara Shelby Township MI 29 355 33:07 10:41/M
26 Rose Rostamloo Farmington MI 26 359 33:12 10:43/M
27 Caitlin Cuddohy Berkley MI 25 371 33:35 10:50/M
28 Maggie Kienman Troy MI 26 373 33:37 10:51/M
29 Kristina Ersig Troy MI 27 380 33:47 10:54/M
30 Brittany Brown Clinton Twp. MI 25 389 34:02 10:59/M
31 Angela Crooker Sterling Heights MI 27 415 34:56 11:16/M
32 Katharine Siegel Royal Oak MI 29 425 35:24 11:25/M
33 Danielle Plucinski Oak Park MI 26 428 35:32 11:28/M
34 Lauren Gadoua Madison Heights MI 26 436 35:50 11:34/M
35 Linda Mohan Rochester Hills MI 26 442 36:03 11:38/M
36 Tina Huffman Noblesville IN 29 445 36:15 11:42/M
37 Kathryn Winokur Bloomfield Hills MI 28 460 37:17 12:02/M
38 Kathryn Evola Bloomfield Hills MI 27 470 37:53 12:13/M
39 Carol Smith Royal Oak MI 26 493 40:11 12:58/M
40 Shannon Smith Kalkaska MI 27 504 41:43 13:27/M
41 Kathryn Meredith Sterling Heights MI 29 525 49:01 15:49/M
42 Emily Franchi Royal Oak MI 26 535 57:07 18:25/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jules Winfield Lake Orion MI 31 3 16:45 5:24/M
2 Adam Clarke Melbourne 31 7 18:17 5:54/M
3 Jeremy Phillips Warren MI 32 11 19:46 6:23/M
4 Patrick Curran Livonnia MI 34 17 20:22 6:34/M
5 Jeffry Smith Royal Oak MI 33 57 23:33 7:36/M
6 Jesse Lince White Lake MI 34 60 23:49 7:41/M
7 Scott Balko Berkley MI 31 65 24:06 7:46/M
8 Henry Balanon West Bloomfield MI 30 68 24:10 7:48/M
9 Bruce Cournoyer Warren MI 33 75 24:23 7:52/M
10 Brian Munzenberger Ypsilanti MI 33 95 24:57 8:03/M
11 Charlie Lumley Berkley MI 33 104 25:10 8:07/M
12 Nick Jones Royal Oak MI 33 120 25:45 8:18/M
13 Steven Stillwater West Bloomfield MI 33 185 28:02 9:03/M
14 Kevin Mlutkowski Berkley MI 33 208 28:42 9:15/M
15 Chris Ehlen Madison Heights MI 31 232 29:20 9:28/M
16 Jason Debandt Berkley MI 33 278 30:41 9:54/M
17 Thomas Timpf Royal Oak MI 30 317 31:48 10:15/M
18 Jeffrey Huffman Noblesville IN 33 361 33:14 10:43/M
19 Michael Ersig Troy MI 34 362 33:15 10:44/M
20 Christopher Duggan Sterling Heights MI 34 416 34:56 11:16/M
21 Mike Corrie South Lyon MI 33 431 35:40 11:30/M
22 Joel Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms MI 32 482 39:16 12:40/M
23 James Smitj Kalkaska MI 30 506 42:04 13:34/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zita Juska Detroit MI 30 66 24:07 7:47/M
2 Kelly Kachnowski Ferndale MI 33 123 25:50 8:20/M
3 Julie Wiemels Royal Oak 34 125 25:58 8:23/M
4 Allison Harris Detroit MI 32 146 26:29 8:33/M
5 Melissa Kosiba Birmingham MI 33 159 27:11 8:46/M
6 Katie Kujawiak White Lake MI 32 161 27:13 8:47/M
7 Jodi Ehlen Madison Heights MI 31 168 27:29 8:52/M
8 Sarah Maki Ferndale MI 30 183 28:00 9:02/M
9 Barbara Kuchmanich-Campos Troy MI 31 199 28:33 9:13/M
10 Amy Orth Clinton Township MI 30 205 28:41 9:15/M
11 Kristin Plumb Birmingham MI 31 210 28:44 9:16/M
12 Whitney Morris Oxford MI 33 217 28:53 9:19/M
13 Cristie Papa Lake Orion MI 33 218 28:54 9:19/M
14 Rachel Chioreanu Royal Oak MI 30 224 29:08 9:24/M
15 Kristen Richard Troy MI 32 240 29:29 9:31/M
16 Charlotte Jackson Rochester MI 34 247 29:41 9:35/M
17 Amanda Willis Royal Oak MI 34 251 29:43 9:35/M
18 Carolyn Ohara Royal Oak MI 30 255 29:56 9:39/M
19 Meghan Caswell-Pohl Royal Oak MI 30 268 30:19 9:47/M
20 Susan Rinschler Indianapolis IN 34 271 30:21 9:47/M
21 Jillian Beckley Livonia MI 32 272 30:22 9:48/M
22 Joanna Beatty Royal Oak MI 34 286 31:01 10:00/M
23 Holly Willson Portage MI 34 292 31:05 10:02/M
24 Angela Balanon West Bloomfield MI 30 300 31:16 10:05/M
25 Michelle Torma Royal Oak MI 31 311 31:31 10:10/M
26 Rachel Lucido Royal Oak MI 30 350 32:59 10:38/M
27 Billie-Nicole Howie Wolverine Lake MI 31 356 33:09 10:42/M
28 Nevena Corrie South Lyon MI 34 370 33:34 10:50/M
29 Brook Patterson Lutz FL 34 378 33:45 10:53/M
30 Lisa Mrowiec Port Huron MI 33 386 33:56 10:57/M
31 Sarah Weiman Birmingham MI 30 390 34:04 10:59/M
32 Jennifer Baum Royal Oak MI 31 405 34:38 11:10/M
33 Andrea Bouchard Warren MI 31 413 34:55 11:16/M
34 Christine Edwards Plymouth MI 34 420 35:00 11:17/M
35 Melissa Salem Macomb MI 30 437 35:55 11:35/M
36 Kimberly Huber Garden City MI 32 446 36:15 11:42/M
37 Jennifer Jones Auburn Hills MI 34 449 36:29 11:46/M
38 Lesley McCarthy Ferndale MI 34 453 36:47 11:52/M
39 Jenna Davis Lake Orion MI 31 458 37:00 11:56/M
40 Katherine Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms MI 32 483 39:17 12:40/M
41 Shanna Phillips Warren MI 31 494 40:27 13:03/M
42 Recia Mickens Dearborn MI 33 502 41:35 13:25/M
43 Erin Brown Kalamazoo MI 30 508 42:08 13:35/M
44 Christina Whited Birmingham MI 34 518 45:38 14:43/M
45 Kara Draves Livonia MI 31 527 50:35 16:19/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Mahar Warren MI 37 12 20:00 6:27/M
2 Chad Zagorski Clarkston MI 39 47 22:54 7:23/M
3 Matt Rafferty Birmingham MI 38 61 23:50 7:41/M
4 Michael Guest Royal Oak MI 35 81 24:36 7:56/M
5 Ben Martin Mount Clemens MI 37 91 24:49 8:00/M
6 Mark Grzanka Royal Oak MI 37 106 25:15 8:09/M
7 Steven Kachnowski Ferndale MI 36 108 25:24 8:12/M
8 Evan Jenkins Bloomfield Hills MI 38 149 26:36 8:35/M
9 Jeffrey Orlando Royal Oak MI 38 163 27:21 8:49/M
10 Aaron Campos Troy MI 36 167 27:28 8:52/M
11 Dennis Glackin Royal Oak MI 36 198 28:30 9:12/M
12 Gordon Meyer Royal Oak MI 36 267 30:19 9:47/M
13 Matthew Hicks Pontiac MI 38 297 31:11 10:04/M
14 Lisa Screen West Bloomfield MI 39 327 32:04 10:21/M
15 Art Moeller Clawson MI 38 341 32:31 10:29/M
16 Ryan Gilbert Troy NY 38 351 33:01 10:39/M
17 Rob Neveau Austin TX 36 394 34:18 11:04/M
18 Jason Wonsowski Canton MI 36 401 34:28 11:07/M
19 Scott Lipiec Royal Oak MI 39 430 35:33 11:28/M
20 Rick Muzik Grosse Pointe Woods MI 39 511 43:30 14:02/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Bard Rochester MI 38 43 22:36 7:17/M
2 Cheryl Jovanovich West Bloomfield MI 39 139 26:21 8:30/M
3 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 36 158 27:08 8:45/M
4 Carrie Cioffi Royal Oak MI 36 181 27:54 9:00/M
5 Susan Lyons Birmingham MI 37 186 28:03 9:03/M
6 Carol Purcell Canton MI 36 190 28:12 9:06/M
7 Heather Burnside South Lyon MI 39 192 28:18 9:08/M
8 Jenifer Vandoorn Madison Heights MI 38 203 28:40 9:15/M
9 Danielle Woodford Madison Heights MI 37 214 28:46 9:17/M
10 Amanda Burgess-Proctor Royal Oak MI 35 237 29:27 9:30/M
11 Jennifer Smigielski Royal Oak MI 35 239 29:27 9:30/M
12 Mary McCaffrey Berkley MI 39 246 29:40 9:34/M
13 Cheri Armstrong Troy MI 39 248 29:42 9:35/M
14 Donyel Renaud Troy MI 39 249 29:43 9:35/M
15 Amy Gaglio Royal Oak MI 38 279 30:45 9:55/M
16 Kimberly Hosner Royal Oak MI 39 287 31:02 10:01/M
17 Molly Vesper Royal Oak MI 38 291 31:05 10:02/M
18 Jennifer Southard Madison Heights MI 38 298 31:13 10:04/M
19 Kimberly Martin Mount Clemens MI 37 301 31:19 10:06/M
20 Kari McGee New Baltimore MI 36 304 31:20 10:06/M
21 Dana Slutzky Chicago IL 37 305 31:22 10:07/M
22 Kristen Ridderikhoff New Baltimore MI 36 306 31:23 10:07/M
23 Tracy Auten Royal Oak MI 36 316 31:46 10:15/M
24 Billi Lumley Berkley MI 35 330 32:07 10:22/M
25 Heather Lobbestael Royal Oak MI 35 345 32:36 10:31/M
26 Lindsay Belli Commerce Twp MI 36 348 32:52 10:36/M
27 Evelyn Tertel Carleton MI 39 353 33:07 10:41/M
28 Jessica Muzik Grosse Pointe Woods MI 38 412 34:54 11:15/M
29 Heather Conaway Southfield MI 37 419 34:59 11:17/M
30 Tanya Holland Royal Oak MI 37 424 35:15 11:22/M
31 Melissa Clark Roseville MI 38 433 35:45 11:32/M
32 Angela Roberts Madison Heights MI 39 459 37:04 11:57/M
33 Deanna Bucher Ferndale MI 37 461 37:18 12:02/M
34 Leslie Gruber Royal Oak MI 38 466 37:41 12:09/M
35 Micki Maki Royal Oak MI 39 480 39:10 12:38/M
36 Devene Godau Royal Oak MI 39 498 40:41 13:07/M
37 Maura Degrande Shelby Twp MI 38 499 40:45 13:09/M
38 Michele Wonch Troy MI 39 503 41:40 13:26/M
39 Eva Neveau Austin TX 36 512 44:08 14:14/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Thompson Minneapolis MN 43 10 19:25 6:16/M
2 Glen Hatcher Southfield MI 44 22 20:41 6:40/M
3 Scott Karner Ortonville MI 44 23 20:56 6:45/M
4 Chris Livingston Harper Woods MI 41 30 21:33 6:57/M
5 Rick Thomas Sterling Heights MI 44 35 22:12 7:10/M
6 Richard Coleman Algonac MI 43 44 22:41 7:19/M
7 Jim Cummings Southfield MI 42 53 23:23 7:33/M
8 Rob Almon Roseville MI 41 58 23:39 7:38/M
9 Jason Mareches Clarkston MI 41 59 23:45 7:40/M
10 Peter Rembis Riverview MI 40 85 24:41 7:58/M
11 Peter Rembis Riverview MI 40 87 24:42 7:58/M
12 Joseph Skrine II Waterford MI 42 92 24:50 8:01/M
13 Terry Clark West Bloomfield MI 40 109 25:25 8:12/M
14 Curtis Paul Ferndale MI 43 117 25:41 8:17/M
15 Kent Saunders Royal Oak MI 42 153 26:58 8:42/M
16 Mike Paananen Hazel Park MI 42 164 27:22 8:50/M
17 Gary Shemko Canton MI 42 165 27:27 8:51/M
18 Don Frega Royal Oak MI 44 178 27:50 8:59/M
19 Scott Herskovitz Berkley MI 44 200 28:34 9:13/M
20 Gregory Hills Rochester Hills MI 42 219 28:59 9:21/M
21 Mark Godau Royal Oak MI 43 223 29:06 9:23/M
22 Matthew Walker Hazel Park MI 41 229 29:14 9:26/M
23 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak MI 44 253 29:53 9:38/M
24 Ken Washington Sterling Heights MI 41 258 29:59 9:40/M
25 Jeff Rubinoff Davie FL 40 270 30:21 9:47/M
26 David Bierl Rochester Hills MI 42 318 31:48 10:15/M
27 Robert Young Roseville MI 42 328 32:05 10:21/M
28 Carl Russo Clinton Township MI 43 329 32:05 10:21/M
29 Kala Gibson Southfield MI 40 339 32:22 10:26/M
30 Philip Castaneda Macomb MI 42 374 33:39 10:51/M
31 Mark Cook Royal Oak MI 41 422 35:07 11:20/M
32 Joseph Gleason Royal Oak MI 41 438 35:59 11:36/M
33 Brian Wezensky Troy MI 43 479 39:06 12:37/M
34 Dean Valovich Chicago IL 40 491 39:43 12:49/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Swanson Huntington Woods MI 43 67 24:10 7:48/M
2 Analisa Bailiff Royal Oak MI 44 113 25:33 8:15/M
3 Cindy Romano Royal Oak MI 43 172 27:35 8:54/M
4 Jennifer Annetta Royal Oak MI 40 213 28:46 9:17/M
5 Carol Phelps Royal Oak MI 43 233 29:21 9:28/M
6 Vicki Boelter Colgate WI 41 241 29:30 9:31/M
7 Kris Cueter Troy MI 42 250 29:43 9:35/M
8 Traci Hills Rochester Hills MI 41 259 30:03 9:42/M
9 Jennifer Johsnon Rochester Hills MI 42 277 30:39 9:53/M
10 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Twp MI 42 280 30:46 9:55/M
11 Noelle Cassel Birmingham MI 43 288 31:04 10:01/M
12 Jill Maxwell Lake Orion MI 43 299 31:14 10:05/M
13 Amy O Staszak Royal Oak MI 41 335 32:15 10:24/M
14 Carrie Orlando Royal Oak MI 40 364 33:19 10:45/M
15 Olga Pajarillaga Sterling Hts MI 43 375 33:40 10:52/M
16 Karen Soper Oak Park MI 41 388 33:59 10:58/M
17 Melanie Hardy Sterling Heights MI 41 392 34:12 11:02/M
18 Lisa Balnius Royal Oak MI 41 410 34:52 11:15/M
19 Jill Cook Royal Oak MI 42 421 35:07 11:20/M
20 Christine Kenney Madison Heights MI 44 443 36:09 11:40/M
21 Roxane Knier Birmingham MI 44 464 37:37 12:08/M
22 Dawn Devitis\ Southgate MI 43 471 37:57 12:15/M
23 Roberta Mooney Royal Oak MI 43 485 39:22 12:42/M
24 Larysa McNamara Royal Oak MI 40 513 44:14 14:16/M
25 Jennifer Kincer-Catallo Rochester MI 42 517 44:59 14:31/M
26 Jennifer Seiler Ferndale MI 40 524 48:47 15:44/M
27 Jennifer Lukas Farmington MI 40 526 50:18 16:14/M
28 Sonia Mosey Macomb MI 42 529 51:36 16:39/M
29 Gloria Dunn Birmingham MI 42 530 52:30 16:56/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Harris Hazel Park MI 46 8 18:29 5:58/M
2 Jeff Trabucchi Berkley MI 47 20 20:39 6:40/M
3 James Beamish Redford MI 45 31 21:39 6:59/M
4 Walt Romano Royal Oak MI 47 33 21:51 7:03/M
5 Martin Pawcusiak Royal Oak MI 47 54 23:25 7:33/M
6 Jeff Derring Marine City MI 46 76 24:26 7:53/M
7 Alan Salle West Bloomfield MI 49 84 24:39 7:57/M
8 Michael Case Macomb MI 48 90 24:46 7:59/M
9 Andy Stefani Birmingham MN 45 101 25:03 8:05/M
10 Chris Phelps Royal Oak MI 45 127 26:00 8:23/M
11 Byron Trerice Troy MI 49 130 26:06 8:25/M
12 Gregory Fairbanks New Hudson MI 48 136 26:17 8:29/M
13 Charles Loney Royal Oak MI 49 137 26:18 8:29/M
14 Doug Barnes Rochester Hills MI 48 143 26:23 8:31/M
15 Mark Michonski Huntington Woods MI 49 150 26:46 8:38/M
16 Rainer Storbeck Bloomfield Hills MI 47 155 26:59 8:42/M
17 Chris Aldrich Troy MI 45 180 27:54 9:00/M
18 Ron Healy Grosse Point Farms MI 48 227 29:09 9:24/M
19 Mark Everly Beverly Hills MI 46 230 29:15 9:26/M
20 Mark Wagenschutz Canton MI 48 244 29:35 9:33/M
21 Luis Ramirez Southfield MI 46 369 33:33 10:49/M
22 Steve Murphy Farmington Hills MI 48 447 36:16 11:42/M
23 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 46 463 37:33 12:07/M
24 Antonio Ramirez Jr Ferndale MI 48 484 39:21 12:42/M
25 Bryan Conaway Southfield MI 45 521 45:42 14:45/M
26 Bill Dunn Birmingham MI 45 531 52:31 16:56/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Kelly Royal Oak MI 45 45 22:50 7:22/M
2 Bonnie Fahoome Huntington Woods MI 45 105 25:10 8:07/M
3 Jennifer Hildreth Shelby Township MI 47 112 25:31 8:14/M
4 Barbara Phillips Wyandotte MI 46 128 26:01 8:24/M
5 Barbara Hendricks Sterling Heights MI 45 194 28:20 9:08/M
6 Jackie Stuart Huntington Woods MI 48 221 29:01 9:22/M
7 Anne Sweetman Holly MI 45 254 29:55 9:39/M
8 Stacey Lerner Beverly Hills MI 48 274 30:23 9:48/M
9 Susi Pacitto Washington MI 48 276 30:34 9:52/M
10 Lisa Thompson Royal Oak MI 48 293 31:06 10:02/M
11 Dawn Baldwin Millersville MD 46 294 31:10 10:03/M
12 Connie Stefanski Warren MI 49 295 31:11 10:04/M
13 Sherene Parris Oxford MI 46 312 31:39 10:13/M
14 Sandy Gossett Royal Oak MI 48 321 31:50 10:16/M
15 Nita Lenhard Royal Oak MI 45 323 31:52 10:17/M
16 Kathleen Sprankle Warren MI 49 325 32:00 10:19/M
17 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 48 342 32:32 10:30/M
18 Diane Ward Clawson MI 48 346 32:39 10:32/M
19 Maura Kaiser Birmingham MI 46 360 33:13 10:43/M
20 Cheryl Cooper Oak Harbor OH 46 366 33:27 10:47/M
21 Debra Smith Troy MI 49 391 34:10 11:01/M
22 Tari Carter Washington MI 46 398 34:23 11:05/M
23 Paula Breault Southgate MI 48 400 34:26 11:06/M
24 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Townshi MI 47 402 34:29 11:07/M
25 Ruth Hurwitz Huntington Woods MI 47 408 34:49 11:14/M
26 Lois Williams Berkley MI 49 429 35:33 11:28/M
27 Tamara Rubinoff Davie FL 47 448 36:18 11:43/M
28 Leeann Case Macomb MI 46 454 36:50 11:53/M
29 Lynn Zoschnick Rochester Hills MI 48 456 36:53 11:54/M
30 Sherry George Royal Oak MI 45 497 40:39 13:07/M
31 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 49 510 42:53 13:50/M
32 Susan Barnowski Royal Oak 49 533 53:26 17:14/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Kelly Troy MI 51 15 20:17 6:33/M
2 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 52 26 21:08 6:49/M
3 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 53 36 22:13 7:10/M
4 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 50 51 23:14 7:30/M
5 Dan Grabowski Shelby Township MI 54 55 23:27 7:34/M
6 Art Steiber Pleasant Ridge MI 54 56 23:28 7:34/M
7 Joe Zehetmair Grosse Pointe Woods MI 52 63 24:01 7:45/M
8 Aj Anton Williamsburg VA 52 169 27:29 8:52/M
9 Buddy Johns Oak Park MI 52 195 28:20 9:08/M
10 John O Brien Royal Oak MI 51 215 28:47 9:17/M
11 Kenneth Orlando Sterling Heights MI 51 225 29:09 9:24/M
12 Scott Felkey Royal Oak MI 51 234 29:24 9:29/M
13 Barry Chesterman Huntington Woods MI 54 236 29:25 9:29/M
14 Douglas Rudd Grosse Pointe Woods MI 50 275 30:31 9:51/M
15 Mark Lichterman Huntington Woods MI 53 343 32:33 10:30/M
16 Don Daley Royal Oak MI 51 354 33:07 10:41/M
17 Marty Chaffee Clarkston MI 52 385 33:52 10:55/M
18 Steven Carter Washington MI 52 397 34:22 11:05/M
19 Martin Endler Harrison Township MI 53 403 34:31 11:08/M
20 James Winston Chicago IL 50 435 35:49 11:33/M
21 Tom Barch Troy MI 52 441 36:03 11:38/M
22 Keith Duchnicki Troy MI 51 520 45:41 14:44/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elaine Carlisle Royal Oak MI 53 71 24:18 7:50/M
2 Ann Kurtis Livonia MI 50 99 25:00 8:04/M
3 Susan Kesteloot Royal Oak MI 51 102 25:04 8:05/M
4 Susan Ender Harrison Township MI 53 110 25:26 8:12/M
5 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 52 140 26:21 8:30/M
6 Patricia Tashiro Bloomfield Hills MI 51 147 26:34 8:34/M
7 Laurie Chase Bloomfield Hills MI 53 166 27:27 8:51/M
8 Renea Huth Clarkston MI 50 261 30:06 9:43/M
9 Patricia Sims Royal Oak MI 50 283 30:48 9:56/M
10 Madeline Wilson Southfield MI 51 337 32:19 10:25/M
11 Terese Edwards Sterling Heights MI 50 344 32:33 10:30/M
12 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 50 372 33:36 10:50/M
13 Sandy Schmidt Macomb MI 50 396 34:21 11:05/M
14 Belinda Miesch Berkley MI 51 409 34:50 11:14/M
15 Rose Smith Dearborn MI 54 432 35:45 11:32/M
16 Sue Barnes Rochester Hills MI 52 450 36:32 11:47/M
17 Kathleen Hall Newport MI 50 457 36:59 11:56/M
18 Beverley Barra Berkley MI 51 468 37:43 12:10/M
19 Mary Jane Leidal Shelby Twp MI 53 478 38:53 12:33/M
20 Theresa Gonzales Maplewood NJ 51 481 39:11 12:38/M
21 Mary Becker Westland MI 54 488 39:37 12:47/M
22 Beth Kelly Troy MI 51 489 39:38 12:47/M
23 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 53 501 41:16 13:19/M
24 Julie Windhorst Sterling Hgts MI 52 505 41:55 13:31/M
25 Vera Petrusha Troy MI 51 514 44:16 14:17/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Naumann Berkley MI 55 16 20:19 6:33/M
2 Werner Croonen Huntington Woods MI 58 24 20:58 6:46/M
3 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp. MI 55 27 21:16 6:52/M
4 James Munro Clawson MI 57 39 22:28 7:15/M
5 Paul Chatel Seattle WA 56 41 22:34 7:17/M
6 Charlie MacDonald Trenton ONT 59 48 23:03 7:26/M
7 Wally Barnowski Royal Oak 57 77 24:26 7:53/M
8 Jim Anton Sterling Hts MI 56 94 24:54 8:02/M
9 Thomas Martin Grayslake IL 57 98 25:00 8:04/M
10 Peter Trussell Clawson MI 55 103 25:09 8:07/M
11 Michael Carpenter Troy MI 57 145 26:27 8:32/M
12 Jack Riley Canton MI 59 152 26:46 8:38/M
13 Donald Theodore Royal Oak MI 59 156 27:00 8:43/M
14 Jeff Coote Royal Oak MI 56 188 28:05 9:04/M
15 Mike Baker Clarkston MI 59 262 30:06 9:43/M
16 Gary Marshall Berkley MI 56 282 30:48 9:56/M
17 Alan Adler West Bloomfield MI 59 285 30:52 9:57/M
18 John Sames Detroit MI 55 308 31:26 10:08/M
19 Terry Guitar Troy MI 58 314 31:45 10:15/M
20 Mark Michon Clawson MI 58 322 31:51 10:16/M
21 Erik Peterson Ashburn VA 58 352 33:05 10:40/M
22 John Kaiser Birmingham MI 55 363 33:15 10:44/M
23 Paul Leidal Shelby Twp MI 59 377 33:42 10:52/M
24 Mark Poff Brentwood TN 57 387 33:57 10:57/M
25 Michael Cave Bloomfield Hills MI 58 406 34:40 11:11/M
26 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 57 418 34:58 11:17/M
27 Larry Lees Madison Heights MI 56 492 39:46 12:50/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Evans Bloomfield Hills MI 59 135 26:17 8:29/M
2 Catherine Goddard Royal Oak MI 58 226 29:09 9:24/M
3 Karen Golfarb West Palm Beach FL 55 265 30:12 9:45/M
4 Kathleen Germaine Troy MI 56 313 31:44 10:14/M
5 Michelle Guitar Troy MI 57 315 31:46 10:15/M
6 Earlene Hillman Davisburg MI 55 367 33:27 10:47/M
7 Sandy Hall Dearborn MI 58 376 33:40 10:52/M
8 Debbie Keith Waterford MI 56 423 35:08 11:20/M
9 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 56 469 37:53 12:13/M
10 Sherrie Davey Royal Oak MI 56 472 38:02 12:16/M
11 Jill Seltzer Katy TX 58 474 38:12 12:19/M
12 Diane Lees Madison Heights MI 56 477 38:19 12:22/M
13 Sue Smith Birmingham MI 58 487 39:34 12:46/M
14 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 55 523 46:31 15:00/M
15 Sherri Miller Shelby Twp. MI 57 528 51:19 16:33/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Zack Bloomfield Hills MI 61 82 24:37 7:56/M
2 Jim Martin Cortlandt Manor NY 64 133 26:16 8:28/M
3 None Szalka Berkley MI 60 220 28:59 9:21/M
4 Pete Anton Farmington Hills MI 61 256 29:59 9:40/M
5 Frank Bach Detroit MI 63 365 33:20 10:45/M
6 Thomas Wiseman White Lake MI 60 417 34:58 11:17/M
7 Stephen Welch Grand Blanc MI 62 434 35:46 11:32/M
8 Edward Kohl Grosse Pointe Woods MI 62 451 36:36 11:48/M
9 Kent Cooper Oak Harbor OH 63 452 36:43 11:51/M
10 Dennis Ersig Shelby Twp MI 63 473 38:05 12:17/M
11 Sam Behringer G P Farms MI 63 515 44:28 14:21/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Freeman Highland MI 60 404 34:35 11:09/M
2 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 62 496 40:29 13:04/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dashwell Campbell Warren MI 67 34 21:51 7:03/M
2 Gary Putz Rochester MI 66 115 25:38 8:16/M
3 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 68 173 27:35 8:54/M
4 Bob Kruse Warren MI 69 175 27:45 8:57/M
5 Ron Fedoronko Warren MI 69 176 27:48 8:58/M
6 Jeffrey Debandt Troy MI 65 231 29:17 9:27/M
7 Tim Klinkhamer Birmingham MI 66 245 29:38 9:34/M
8 Robert Thompson St. Charles IL 66 326 32:02 10:20/M
9 William Allen Royal Oak MI 66 379 33:45 10:53/M
10 Peter Battin Novi MI 65 490 39:43 12:49/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Brant Troy MI 65 382 33:49 10:55/M

Male 70 & Up

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wayne Oehmke Macomb MI 71 338 32:21 10:26/M
2 Richard Omalley Royal Oak MI 72 349 32:58 10:38/M
3 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 77 500 40:52 13:11/M




5K Walk
Male 0-99

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Wilson Plymouth MI 42 2 35:56 11:35/M
2 Jason Check Troy MI 22 3 39:13 12:39/M
3 Cecil Jackson Detroit MI 73 7 43:40 14:05/M
4 Peter Behrens Troy MI 55 12 45:30 14:41/M
5 Pete Tavora Sterling Heights MI 39 18 48:26 15:37/M
6 John Houle Sylvan Lake MI 64 23 49:02 15:49/M
7 Roger York Royal Oak MI 49 25 49:27 15:57/M
8 Phil Burgard Farmington Hills MI 49 26 49:28 15:57/M
9 Glenn Chenell R.r.#3 Westville ONT 61 27 49:48 16:04/M
10 Brian Lukas Farmington MI 41 34 50:19 16:14/M
11 Bill Blaess Warren MI 33 36 50:48 16:23/M
12 Patrick Bouchard Troy MI 62 38 50:55 16:25/M
13 Damon Plasencia Livonia MI 16 45 51:50 16:43/M
14 Timothy Marshall Berkley MI 30 48 52:04 16:48/M
15 Daniel Lewandowski Macomb MI 63 50 52:06 16:48/M
16 John Cleven Pleasant Ridge MI 47 60 53:30 17:15/M
17 Stephen Taglione Troy MI 57 68 54:27 17:34/M
18 Mark Ovanin Commerce Twp MI 61 75 59:08 19:05/M
19 William O Neil Merrimack NH 66 78 1:01:10 19:44/M

Female 0-99

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madison Lukas Farmington MI 8 1 28:12 9:06/M
2 Stephanie Check Troy MI 19 4 39:21 12:42/M
3 Sandra Studebaker Fraser MI 76 5 41:39 13:26/M
4 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Twp MI 66 6 41:54 13:31/M
5 Sheila Lofton Detroit MI 59 8 43:42 14:06/M
6 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 39 9 44:14 14:16/M
7 Lisa Funni Walled Lake MI 36 10 44:37 14:24/M
8 Carol Dospil Auburn Hills MI 51 11 44:56 14:30/M
9 Glenna Finazzo Lapeer MI 54 13 46:02 14:51/M
10 Bonnie Behrens Troy MI 57 14 46:04 14:52/M
11 Mary Woody Lapeer MI 47 15 46:04 14:52/M
12 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 52 16 46:15 14:55/M
13 Christine Klein Royal Oak MI 62 17 47:15 15:15/M
14 Chris Kujawiak White Lake MI 66 19 48:27 15:38/M
15 Sharon Pullis Waterford MI 72 20 48:38 15:41/M
16 Sherrill Yarnall Waterford MI 51 21 48:39 15:42/M
17 Christine Cichowski Sterling Heights MI 23 22 48:42 15:43/M
18 Harmony Burke Birmingham MI 36 24 49:22 15:55/M
19 Elizabeth Chenell R.r.#3 Westville ONT 58 28 49:48 16:04/M
20 Sandra MacDonald Trenton ONT 59 29 49:48 16:04/M
21 Janine Wiegert Shelby Twp. MI 65 30 50:03 16:09/M
22 Christine Janisse Beverly Hills MI 56 31 50:03 16:09/M
23 Donna Krall 0 32 50:04 16:09/M
24 Renee Susko Rochester MI 44 33 50:19 16:14/M
25 Alexandra Hichel Saint Clair Shores MI 45 35 50:26 16:16/M
26 Susan Bouchard Troy MI 59 37 50:52 16:25/M
27 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 51 39 51:05 16:29/M
28 Micole Zobl Roseville MI 45 40 51:06 16:29/M
29 Sarah Gottschalk Utica MI 46 41 51:19 16:33/M
30 Suzanne York Royal Oak MI 51 42 51:42 16:41/M
31 Beth Mier Northville MI 46 43 51:44 16:41/M
32 Stephanie Rasanen Rochester MI 26 44 51:49 16:43/M
33 Patty Evan Commerce MI 54 46 51:53 16:44/M
34 Sue Hudel Commerce MI 58 47 51:54 16:45/M
35 Linda Marshall Berkley MI 59 49 52:05 16:48/M
36 Sue Uhl Macomb MI 63 51 52:08 16:49/M
37 Patti Barr Bloomfield Hills MI 53 52 52:33 16:57/M
38 Patricia Neveau Royal Oak MI 62 53 52:57 17:05/M
39 Yakima Brookins Warren MI 43 54 53:05 17:07/M
40 Rachel Dippel Sterling Heights MI 30 55 53:07 17:08/M
41 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 58 56 53:07 17:08/M
42 Patricia Voiles Troy MI 61 57 53:09 17:09/M
43 Carol Barch Troy MI 54 58 53:19 17:12/M
44 Amanda Mohan Farmington Hills MI 28 59 53:20 17:12/M
45 Lori Capper Wolverine Lake MI 47 61 53:30 17:15/M
46 Andrea Morrison Birmingham MI 24 62 53:35 17:17/M
47 Susan Coyle Birmingham MI 58 63 53:44 17:20/M
48 Joan Hoefer Beverly Hills MI 56 64 53:45 17:20/M
49 Peggy Dahlberg Bloomfield Hills MI 56 65 53:46 17:21/M
50 Donna Taglione Troy MI 57 66 53:47 17:21/M
51 Mollie Debandt Troy MI 65 67 53:54 17:23/M
52 Julie Huffman Noblesville IN 32 69 54:36 17:37/M
53 Trina Orear Oak Park MI 43 70 55:07 17:47/M
54 Tammy Baker Berkley MI 39 71 55:08 17:47/M
55 Jessica Case Rochester Hills MI 33 72 55:49 18:00/M
56 Jessica Taber Southfield MI 21 73 55:49 18:00/M
57 Susan Plasencia Livonia MI 54 74 59:00 19:02/M
58 Hazel Ovanin Commerce Twp MI 57 76 1:00:00 19:21/M
59 Margaret O Neil Merrimack NH 56 77 1:01:10 19:44/M
60 Pat Wilson Beverlynhills MI 58 79 1:02:03 20:01/M


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED