forum | videos | results | calendar | photos | high school | store | news | columns | resources | college | event coverage | Interviews
» Welcome to Michigan's Best Source for Running Information.» Click for our FEATURED CALENDAR RACES!
back to results
Dec. 31, 2011 Midland Resolution Run Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 1 Luke Hickman Midland 45 18 16:11 5:13
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 13 Julia Jeczmionka Essexville 59 14 21:35 6:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 24 Kyle McIntyre Midland 75 12 22:13 7:09
2 186 Tyler Kozinski Saginaw 206 11 33:54 10:55
3 201 Conor Dunlap Midland 266 7 36:27 11:44
4 230 Lucas Vick Prudenville 221 11 43:30 14:00
5 237 Dave Midkiff Midland 188 7 48:58 15:46
6 238 Sam Midkiff Midland 189 9 48:59 15:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 29 Jenna Jeczmionka Essexville 193 13 22:49 7:21
2 90 Mariah Sherman Midland 215 14 26:23 8:30
3 112 Adrianna Ellis Midland 200 11 27:30 8:52
4 153 Nichole Morley Midland 165 9 30:07 9:42
5 156 Tristan Wilber-Gauthie Midland 262 9 30:31 9:50
6 177 Madylin Sherman Midland 214 10 32:14 10:23
7 217 Grace Pardel Midland 269 10 39:18 12:39
8 225 Mattie Midkiff Midland 191 7 41:10 13:15
9 231 Sarah Vick Prudenville 223 11 43:30 14:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 2 Adam Terwillegar Freeland 253 18 17:45 5:43
2 5 David Gould Bay City 35 18 18:27 5:57
3 6 Ryan Weaver Reese 213 18 18:37 6:00
4 15 Jacquob Littlejohn Auburn 133 15 21:38 6:58
5 19 Andrew Carlisle Saginaw 242 17 21:49 7:02
6 22 Patrick Gould Bay City 36 16 22:08 7:08
7 32 Brandon Bowser Midland 244 18 22:57 7:24
8 107 Mitchell Stefanski Oxford 108 19 27:21 8:49
9 116 Chase Sanmiguel Midland 97 15 27:46 8:57
10 171 Alex Hart 267 18 31:54 10:16
11 239 David Barthmaier Kawkawlin 11 19 51:19 16:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 49 Sarah Robison Midland 263 18 23:47 7:40
2 71 Sara Lee Hope 155 19 25:00 8:03
3 78 Grace Hamilton Evart 256 15 25:23 8:11
4 105 Rebekah Welser Midland 122 17 27:13 8:46
5 128 Allie Ladwig Midland 139 18 28:24 9:09
6 145 Haley Irwin Reese 233 16 29:21 9:27
7 146 Jessica Robertson Midland 186 17 29:24 9:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 4 Steve Rose Essexville 273 24 18:18 5:54
2 21 Michael Abbe Sanford 2 21 21:55 7:04
3 61 Corey McCue Alma 137 23 24:40 7:57
4 66 Ethan Nowak Dryden 243 22 24:47 7:59
5 154 Braxton Collins Midland 166 23 30:08 9:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 40 Kelley Walsh Linden 119 23 23:20 7:31
2 60 Paige Piper Midland 272 20 24:37 7:56
3 91 Steffani Brubaker Midland 240 22 26:23 8:30
4 108 Stacie Swanton Saginaw 112 20 27:22 8:49
5 130 Samantha Greenberg Tusa 258 22 28:26 9:10
6 133 Tiaja Sabrie Midland 96 20 28:35 9:13
7 157 Kelli Mason Midland 69 24 30:35 9:51
8 172 Liz Robison 264 20 31:54 10:16
9 216 Kristyn Anthony Bay City 6 21 38:53 12:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 11 Alex Williams Caro 125 27 20:51 6:43
2 30 Kelly Christians Frankenmuth 21 29 22:49 7:21
3 88 Ryan Elliott Saginaw 27 29 26:12 8:26
4 139 Stephen Smallwood Midland 104 25 29:04 9:22
5 149 Justin Cantley Gainesville 20 28 29:27 9:29
6 209 Kevin Bettendorf Sanford 16 27 37:58 12:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 37 Cassie Williams Caro 126 26 23:08 7:27
2 39 Sara Swanton Saginaw 111 25 23:16 7:30
3 87 Michelle Smallwood Midland 103 28 26:11 8:26
4 95 Alice Peruski Bay City 199 29 26:28 8:32
5 97 Rebecca Weslowski Orlando 159 28 26:32 8:33
6 100 Sara Jeroue Midland 163 26 26:54 8:40
7 126 Christine Hawkins Bay City 42 26 28:23 9:09
8 131 Laura Crower Midland 22 27 28:27 9:10
9 148 Elizabeth Caris Columbus 254 27 29:27 9:29
10 158 Mickey Mason Midland 70 26 30:35 9:51
11 198 Lauren Surrock Bay City 279 26 36:06 11:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 7 Matt Frazier Midland 192 32 18:42 6:01
2 48 Greg Stringer Midland 218 32 23:45 7:39
3 73 Mark Laux Saginaw 196 32 25:07 8:05
4 83 Nick Horn Freeland 249 33 25:43 8:17
5 102 Nate Wakefield Saginaw 247 32 26:57 8:41
6 137 Brian Leigeb Midland 205 33 28:51 9:18
7 143 Jeffrey House Midland 50 34 29:12 9:24
8 179 Dustin England Midland 28 33 32:26 10:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 36 Naomi Ramos Saginaw 183 34 23:06 7:27
2 69 Angela Sherman Midland 217 30 24:53 8:01
3 75 Rachel Bartlett Sterling 13 32 25:12 8:07
4 76 Melissa Jo Horn Freeland 248 32 25:14 8:08
5 79 Lindsay Greif Freeland 176 33 25:24 8:11
6 81 Cathy White Midland 123 34 25:35 8:15
7 92 Tiffany Strong Lansing 109 30 26:24 8:30
8 93 Kristy Brawt Sanford 136 33 26:24 8:30
9 104 Katie Lundberg Royal Oak 65 31 27:10 8:45
10 113 Martha Gomez Saginaw 203 34 27:33 8:53
11 142 Abigail House Midland 49 34 29:12 9:24
12 178 Rachael England Midland 29 33 32:26 10:27
13 188 Heather Tidwell Midland 114 30 33:57 10:56
14 199 Carrie Iafrate Midland 54 33 36:09 11:39
15 203 Leah Dunlap Midlandmi 265 33 36:30 11:45
16 205 Corey Musonda Saginaw 81 31 36:41 11:49
17 207 Nichola Jardas Midland 58 30 37:28 12:04
18 210 Tara Crower Auburn 23 34 38:15 12:19
19 215 Torrie Bott Shepherd 224 34 38:52 12:31
20 218 Lisa Jaeger Warren 268 34 39:18 12:40
21 242 Theresa Vick Prudenville 222 33 52:43 16:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 9 Matt Servinski Midland 99 36 19:56 6:25
2 12 Peter Vert Midland 117 38 21:16 6:51
3 14 Joel Hamilton Evart 255 39 21:37 6:58
4 16 Aaron Krauss Midland 257 37 21:40 6:59
5 17 Charles Zenzen Bay City 187 39 21:47 7:01
6 27 Daryl Hoffman Vestaburg 46 35 22:28 7:14
7 28 Ken Vansumeren Midland 115 36 22:40 7:18
8 42 Chris Gilstad Midland 275 38 23:26 7:33
9 51 Matt Smith Midland 106 38 23:57 7:43
10 53 Matt Makowski Midland 66 35 24:12 7:48
11 55 Jason McBride Mt. Pleasant 72 36 24:29 7:53
12 58 Kendal Arthur Midland 9 35 24:33 7:54
13 109 Stephen Ross Saginaw 146 35 27:22 8:49
14 110 Brian Harvey Midland 41 36 27:24 8:50
15 111 Marc Huhn Grand Rapids 52 36 27:28 8:51
16 132 Michael Doty Midland 168 37 28:29 9:11
17 165 Jason Lewis Coleman 64 35 31:01 9:59
18 175 Brian Frisbie Elwell 181 35 32:12 10:22
19 193 Blake Ray Mt. Pleasant 90 37 35:21 11:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 20 Maggie Rettelle Midland 135 39 21:52 7:03
2 50 Sarah Vansumeren Midland 116 35 23:55 7:42
3 52 Heather Notter Bay City 232 35 23:58 7:43
4 65 Lisa Wood Fort Wayne 129 35 24:45 7:58
5 115 Casey Clark Midland 227 37 27:40 8:55
6 117 Amy Williams Saginaw 175 35 27:52 8:59
7 134 Kristina Armstrong Bay City 208 36 28:47 9:16
8 144 Sue Williams Midland 127 39 29:15 9:25
9 159 Stephanie Nearman Midland 82 37 30:40 9:53
10 173 Kathy Rassette Midland 251 39 32:10 10:22
11 181 Jennifer Roan Midland 93 39 32:29 10:28
12 183 Nicole Martin Bay City 68 37 33:11 10:42
13 226 Debra Weber Coleman 120 38 41:20 13:19
14 228 Carol Laux Saginaw 195 36 42:48 13:47
15 229 Brandy Teachworth Midland 113 35 43:21 13:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 3 Mike Ehrmantraut Midland 274 43 18:09 5:51
2 8 Ian Montgomery Auburn 80 42 18:56 6:06
3 18 Jason Henry Midland 44 42 21:48 7:01
4 59 Chad Stearns Sanford 235 44 24:35 7:55
5 74 Doug Hollingshead Midland 48 43 25:11 8:07
6 94 Marc Sherman Midland 216 41 26:26 8:31
7 122 Jon Schwarz Saginaw 246 41 28:00 9:01
8 155 Michael Ambroziak Bay City 4 44 30:23 9:47
9 160 Jeff Babin Midland 231 41 30:40 9:53
10 166 Tom Simmon Sanford 102 42 31:01 10:00
11 214 John Lieberman Midland 144 43 38:30 12:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 26 Heather Witt Midland 148 40 22:25 7:13
2 31 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City 10 40 22:49 7:21
3 45 Christina Irwin Reese 147 42 23:39 7:37
4 54 Julie Smith Midland 105 42 24:23 7:51
5 80 Jennifer Brown Sanford 228 40 25:27 8:12
6 119 Niki Diehm Midland 24 44 27:54 8:59
7 121 Kristen Parcher Midland 85 41 27:59 9:01
8 138 Laura Gottschalk Grand Rapids 34 40 28:53 9:18
9 150 Koreen Francisco St. Louis 162 41 29:35 9:32
10 151 Christina Bohnhoff Auburn 142 40 30:04 9:41
11 162 Karleen Helmreich Freeland 43 42 30:55 9:57
12 176 Amy McQueen Vestaburg 76 42 32:12 10:23
13 182 Christine Pavilik Midland 164 41 33:03 10:39
14 184 Amy Wilson Midland 128 41 33:27 10:46
15 190 Leslie Smith Saginaw 225 43 34:41 11:10
16 211 Melany Tamlyn Midland 145 43 38:17 12:20
17 213 Valerie Lieberman Midland 143 44 38:29 12:24
18 222 Andrea Moore Farwell 182 40 40:51 13:10
19 224 Alison Beatty Midland 190 41 41:10 13:15
20 232 Terri Maynard Midland 71 42 44:53 14:27
21 234 Beckie Hollingshead Midland 47 44 46:18 14:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 23 Michael Seaman Mt. Pleasant 252 47 22:08 7:08
2 25 Ron O'Connor Beaverton 83 48 22:15 7:10
3 38 Ed Colbert Midland 194 49 23:10 7:28
4 56 Daryl Bernard Midland 197 48 24:30 7:53
5 63 Jerry Canze Midland 277 46 24:43 7:58
6 86 Jerry Ladwig Midland 140 46 26:11 8:26
7 89 Tim Meyer Frankenmuth 204 48 26:20 8:29
8 96 Mark Parsons Freeland 86 46 26:29 8:32
9 98 Tony Kirgis Midland 238 47 26:36 8:34
10 99 Kenny Iwamasa Studio City 55 47 26:42 8:36
11 103 Timothy Fish Freeland 177 47 26:58 8:41
12 123 John Trzangzn Midland 156 45 28:02 9:02
13 141 Kurt Faust Midland 161 49 29:11 9:24
14 163 Reid Duford Sanford 150 48 30:55 9:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 82 Linda M Smith Midland 132 45 25:39 8:16
2 118 Linda Doran Midland 26 46 27:53 8:59
3 120 Canice Trzangzn Midland 157 46 27:59 9:01
4 125 Lisa Gano Auburn 198 48 28:19 9:07
5 129 Nancy Kirgis Midland 239 45 28:26 9:10
6 147 Karen Welser Midland 121 45 29:26 9:29
7 152 Sherry Mitchell Midland 79 46 30:05 9:41
8 169 Janine Bohn Harrison 17 49 31:32 10:10
9 174 Jenny Bloom Gilbert 250 45 32:10 10:22
10 191 Lara Keenan Auburn 212 48 35:10 11:20
11 192 Terri Lee Hope 61 45 35:15 11:21
12 196 Margot Kinnear Paw Paw 179 48 35:50 11:32
13 204 Christina Travis Shepher 281 45 36:35 11:47
14 206 Julie Hart Midland 40 45 37:02 11:56
15 208 Jill Shink Bay City 101 45 37:38 12:07
16 219 Helena Wielen Midland 124 48 39:26 12:42
17 221 Caryn Leuenberger Hope 63 45 40:51 13:09
18 235 Lisa Gross Auburn 37 45 46:19 14:55
19 240 Susan Barthmaier Kawkawlin 12 47 51:19 16:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 10 Jack Luna Saginaw 210 50 20:32 6:37
2 35 Dave Bickmore Midland 278 51 23:02 7:25
3 41 Dave Begley Midland 14 52 23:20 7:31
4 43 Scott Withrow 158 54 23:34 7:36
5 44 Matt Lahaie Midland 171 51 23:38 7:37
6 46 John Metevia Midland 77 54 23:42 7:38
7 67 Peter Hackett Shepherd 276 51 24:49 8:00
8 68 David Johnson Freeland 178 54 24:51 8:00
9 70 Paul Pendred Midland 160 54 24:54 8:01
10 72 Scott Brubaker Midland 237 50 25:02 8:04
11 77 Craig Finkbeiner Midland 226 53 25:17 8:09
12 85 Kirk Carlisle Saginaw 241 52 26:06 8:24
13 135 Carl Ahearn Midland 3 53 28:48 9:17
14 161 Jim Oldenburg Midland 149 51 30:48 9:55
15 167 Timothy Strong Midland 173 53 31:05 10:01
16 185 Michael Travis-Shiller Shepherd 280 54 33:49 10:54
17 241 Alan Greenberg Midland 260 51 52:35 16:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 34 Karen Swanton Saginaw 110 52 22:59 7:24
2 47 Georgette McIntyre Midland 74 50 23:43 7:38
3 62 Teresa Martin Freeland 174 52 24:40 7:57
4 212 Dolores Porte Sanford 202 51 38:24 12:22
5 220 Cherie Goddard Bay City 32 54 40:44 13:07
6 236 Monica Anthony Bay City 7 51 47:30 15:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 84 Patrick Manning Saginaw 67 56 25:47 8:18
2 101 Kent Woodburn Midland 130 55 26:56 8:41
3 140 John Haag Shepherd 39 57 29:06 9:22
4 164 Tom Plachta Midland 219 59 31:00 9:59
5 168 Jeffrey Rogers Midland 94 55 31:28 10:08
6 200 Cj Prinzo Midland 89 58 36:17 11:41
7 202 Lon Wackerle 201 56 36:28 11:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 124 Diane Merrick Midland 261 57 28:07 9:03
2 136 Carol Prinzo Midland 88 56 28:48 9:17
3 180 Melissa Crower Midland 138 55 32:29 10:28
4 187 Jane Snider Caledonia 107 55 33:56 10:56
5 227 Marlene Jaczkowksi Warren 234 57 41:21 13:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 33 Gary Scott Midland 98 63 22:59 7:24
2 64 Steve Hansen Midland 209 60 24:44 7:58
3 114 Bob Brentin Midland 167 61 27:35 8:53
4 189 Douglas Wheatley Beaverton 245 61 34:07 10:59
5 197 Michael Rivard Kawkawlin 91 62 35:50 11:33
6 233 Mark Vick Prudenville 220 60 45:35 14:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 170 Rose Rivard Kawkawlin 92 61 31:41 10:12
2 195 Paula Dick Midland 141 62 35:48 11:32
3 223 Christine Leigeb Midland 62 60 40:55 13:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 57 Gerald Rohn Freeland 95 66 24:32 7:54
2 127 Leonard Block Bay City 172 69 28:23 9:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 194 Wendell Dilling Midland 25 75 35:23 11:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 1 Mark Robertson Midland 185 48 30:35 9:51
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 7 Ann Yaroch Midland 131 37 42:39 13:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 13 Jennifer Burkhart Freeland 18 27 46:33 14:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 6 True Rogers Midland 152 36 41:43 13:26
2 10 Kimberly Huhn Grand Rapids 51 36 43:47 14:06
3 14 Ryan Bebeau Midland 230 37 47:59 15:27
4 20 Dave Wazny Coleman 270 37 52:01 16:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 9 Bobbi Arthur Midland 8 35 43:47 14:06
2 18 Marsha Shields Midland 169 39 49:28 15:56
3 21 Andrea Wazny Coleman 271 35 52:01 16:45
4 22 Marci Rogers Midland 151 37 53:08 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 15 Roger Bebeau Midland 229 41 47:59 15:27
2 17 Patrick Fischer-Kinne Midland 31 44 48:26 15:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 16 Kimberley Fischer-Kinn Midland 30 41 48:26 15:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 2 David Keenan Auburn 211 48 36:39 11:48
2 5 Duane Goslin Midland 33 49 38:49 12:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 8 Nancy Bussineau Midland 19 48 42:58 13:50
2 12 Theresa Palmieri Midland 84 49 45:30 14:39
3 19 Katherine Robertson Midland 184 46 50:17 16:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 3 Kelvin Grant Alma 170 53 37:16 12:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 11 Cathy Wedelstaedt Midland 180 54 44:42 14:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 23 Ray Plain Midland 87 61 58:36 18:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 24 Carol Jaeger Midland 56 63 1:01:12 19:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 4 Don Pearson Midland 207 66 38:39 12:27
2 25 James Jaeger Midland 57 68 1:01:13 19:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====


RunMichigan.com site contents copyright 1996-2014 | RunMichigan.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved

Contact Us | Home | Advertise with Us | Disclaimer | About Us | Submit News | Submit Race Info | Submit Results | Community Forum | RSS Feeds RSS FEED