00-14 FEMALE
17. Lindsey Burdette, Horton ; 21:15
85. Mackenzie Underwood, Jackson ; 28:51
104. Alyssa Snyder, Michigan Center; 34:33
109. Kelsey Rochester, Jackson ; 43:51
110. Christyn Olds, Jackson ; 46:18
00-14 MALE
46. Dennis Tomblin, Jackson ; 24:48
15-17 FEMALE
38. Katie French, Parma ; 24:05
45. Amber Lucas, Tekonsha ; 24:43
73. Chelsea Prough, Jackson ; 27:22
101. Samantha Levy, Jackson ; 34:14
15-17 MALE
6. Mark Smith, Chelsea ; 18:36
9. Patrick Lannen, Jackson ; 19:29
13. Taylor Heath, Hanover ; 20:39
32. John Brozozowski, Jackson ; 23:13
50. Cody Roberts, Tekonsha ; 25:10
56. Matt Szink, Jackson ; 25:54
58. Ross Williams, Homer ; 26:05
69. Bruce Winters, Jackson ; 27:02
84. Charlie Harvey, Tekoushe ; 28:41
100. Adam Inman, Tekonsha ; 34:12
18-24 FEMALE
10. Cassie Wilkins, Jackson ; 19:55
23. Kaitlin Harvey, Tekoushe ; 22:09
35. Becky Grisman, Horton ; 23:53
61. Danielle Wesley, Jackson ; 26:22
98. Kelsey Harvey, Tekonsha ; 33:35
18-24 MALE
2. William Sbach, Brooklyn ; 17:43
8. William Dulworth, Jackson ; 19:08
15. Matt Boller, Brooklyn ; 21:12
53. Andrew Glenn, Tekonsha ; 25:44
25-29 FEMALE
42. Laura Good, Ann Arbor ; 24:29
75. Simona Kovacic, Berkley ; 27:54
25-29 MALE
7. Joe Zessin, Jackson ; 18:38
36. Jeff Bedient, Clawson ; 23:55
37. Bill Besson, Canton ; 24:02
41. Sean Mckate, Berkley ; 24:23
44. Jonathon Hastings, Jackson ; 24:41
78. Justin Witt, Adrian ; 28:06
30-34 FEMALE
47. Christi Oneil, Brooklyn ; 24:54
52. Jennifer Bristol, Jackson ; 25:34
64. Tahny Dean Lowry, Brooklyn ; 26:37
79. Nicole Wood, Hastings ; 28:09
103. Jennifer Kline, Byron Center ; 34:19
30-34 MALE
21. Brian Marshall, Concord ; 21:57
26. Brian Kessman, Horton ; 22:21
35-39 FEMALE
20. Julie Bloomfield, Jackson ; 21:45
55. Mary Oesterle, Chelsea ; 25:50
92. Ginnie Sowers, Portland ; 30:46
93. Stacey Schramm, Springport ; 31:35
35-39 MALE
1. Mike Holik, Grasslake ; 16:48
4. Mark Ott, Jackson ; 17:58
16. Bud Knight, Manitou Beach ; 21:13
19. Jerry Daly, Horton ; 21:39
25. David Ambs, Jerome ; 22:18
27. Lyle Wensley, Jackson ; 22:37
43. Jeff Matzen, Jackson ; 24:33
49. Rich Langley, Jackson ; 25:07
51. Tim Oneil, Brooklyn ; 25:13
62. Troy Stanley, Leslie ; 26:25
65. Roger Domokos, Port Clinton ; 26:41
68. Jeff Windham, Jackson ; 27:01
82. Gary Nichols, Jackson ; 28:28
96. Timothy Yeary, Tecumseh ; 32:24
40-44 FEMALE
39. Anne Ewen, Jerome ; 24:09
77. Tammy Wyatt, Jackson ; 28:01
106. Denise Geisman, Horton ; 36:20
112. Teri Rochester, Jackson ; 46:59
40-44 MALE
3. Doug Lance, Munith ; 17:53
5. Eric Swager, Chelsea ; 18:19
22. David Spring, Jackson ; 22:02
31. Jim Zittel, Waterford ; 22:55
33. Mark Mull, Stockbridge ; 23:15
66. Timothy Payne, Concord ; 26:44
70. Kip Cunningham, Jackson ; 27:04
83. Richard Goodman, Jackson ; 28:38
94. Tim Levy, Jackson ; 31:36
45-49 FEMALE
76. Cheryl Santure, Brooklyn ; 27:56
88. Sharon Rodriguez, Adrian ; 29:20
45-49 MALE
12. Tim Weaver, Clark Lake ; 20:20
18. Doyle Rice, Jackson ; 21:33
24. Richard White, Rives Junction ; 22:16
28. Tim Kelly, Jackson ; 22:38
29. Bob Anderson, Brooklyn ; 22:39
30. Michael Goerke, Eaton Rapids ; 22:42
34. Tom Fenton, Spring Arbor ; 23:17
57. David Prough, Jackson ; 25:56
63. Ron Harvey, Tekoushe ; 26:32
67. Scott Smith, Fremont ; 26:52
89. Ernie Hilton, Jackson ; 29:32
50-54 FEMALE
99. Susi Bullinger, Jackson ; 33:49
50-54 MALE
59. Gary Hanafee, Detroit ; 26:14
86. Jim Matthews, Jackson ; 28:56
90. James Rice, Manitou Beach ; 30:42
55-59 FEMALE
81. Ruth Ann Hershberger, Albion ; 28:17
97. Margaret Wood, ; 32:40
55-59 MALE
14. Ron Carpenter, Hudson ; 20:41
40. Randy Fielder, Adrian ; 24:19
48. Dennis Bahnsen, Port Clinton ; 24:57
72. Mike Kelley, Jackson ; 27:19
80. Fritz Yunck, Ann Arbor ; 28:14
87. Tom Ferguson, Jackson ; 28:57
102. Marlin Short, Wauseon ; 34:16
60-64 FEMALE
95. Mary Steinhauser, Lasalle ; 31:59
111. Beverly A Fex, Jackson ; 46:19
60-64 MALE
71. Gerald Rogers, Clarklake ; 27:09
65-OVER FEMALE
108. Jane Zbinden, Toledo ; 40:41
65-OVER MALE
60. David Schupback, Jackson ; 26:16
74. Jerome Tomc, Toledo ; 27:39
91. Ronald Gill, Pleasant Lake ; 30:44
105. Cyril Steinhauser, Lasalle ; 34:50
107. Paul Wood, Leslie ; 38:40
NO AGE FEMALE
54. Barb Evans, ; 25:46
NO AGE MALE
11. James Berry, Tecumseh ; 19:59